66 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110411 | Amanda Ammar | CAN | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2014 | |
101302 | Lina Andersson | SWE | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
101454 | Kelime Aydın-Çetinkaya | TUR | Olympics/Other | CCS | 2002—2014 | |
101008 | Marit Bjørgen | NOR | Olympics/Other | CCS | 2002—2018 | |
109789 | Stefanie Böhler | GER | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2018 | |
110921 | Esther Bottomley | AUS | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2014 | |
110055 | Élodie Bourgeois-Pin | FRA | Olympics | CCS | 2006 | |
100033 | Yuliya Chepalova | RUS | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2006 | |
109811 | Chandra Crawford | CAN | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2014 | |
100997 | Anna Dahlberg-Olsson | SWE | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
110057 | Vesna Fabjan | SLO | Olympics/Other | CCS | 2006—2018 | |
110919 | Nicole Fessel | GER | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2018 | |
109793 | Arianna Follis | ITA | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2010 | |
101013 | Nobuko Fukuda | JPN | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
110923 | Katarína Garajová | SVK | Olympics | CCS | 2006 | |
101640 | Magda Genuin | ITA | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
110059 | Ella Gjømle | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 2006 | |
81177 | Elena Gorohova | MDA | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 1994—2006 | |
110409 | Monika Gyorgy | ROU | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2010 | |
100015 | Manuela Henkel | GER | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2006 | |
101007 | Nataliya Isachenko | KAZ | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
110925 | Jia Yuping | CHN | Olympics | CCS | 2006 | |
109783 | Britta Johansson-Norgren | SWE | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2014 | |
101011 | Maja Kezele | CRO | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
109787 | Yelena Kolomina | KAZ | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2018 | |
109782 | Justyna Kowalczyk | POL | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2018 | |
110054 | Virpi Kuitunen | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2010 | |
100992 | Claudia Künzel-Nystad | GER | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2014 | |
101004 | Lee Chae-Won | KOR | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2022 | |
110927 | Liu Liming | CHN | Olympics | CCS | 2006 | |
101641 | Viktoryia Lopatina | BLR | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
101300 | Petra Majdič | SLO | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
110058 | Maryna Malets-Lisohor | UKR | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2014 | |
110924 | Man Dandan | CHN | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2014 | |
110412 | Tatjana Mannima | EST | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2018 | |
110920 | Nataliya Matveyeva | RUS | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2014 | |
110416 | Seraina Mischol | SUI | Olympics | CCS | 2006 | |
110922 | Barbara Moriggl | ITA | Olympics | CCS | 2006 | |
101311 | Madoka Natsumi | JPN | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
110413 | Eva Nývltová-Vrabcová | CZE | Olympics | ATH/CCS | 2006—2020 | |
110415 | Emelie Öhrstig | SWE | Olympics | CCS | 2006 | |
100988 | Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
101303 | Aurélie Perrillat-Collomb Storti | FRA | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
101451 | Elina Pienimäki-Hietamäki | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
110062 | Piret Pormeister | EST | Olympics | CCS | 2006 | |
109800 | Alena Procházková | SVK | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2022 | |
101453 | Kikkan Randall | USA | Olympics/Administrator | CCS | 2002—2021 | |
100048 | Sara Renner | CAN | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2010 | |
101315 | Laurence Rochat | SUI | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
110060 | Olga Rocheva | RUS | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2010 | |
109803 | Katsiaryna Rudakova-Bulavka | BLR | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2010 | |
110053 | Aino-Kaisa Saarinen | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2018 | |
100029 | Beckie Scott | CAN | Olympics/Administrator | CCS | 1998—2014 | |
110061 | Alyona Sidko | RUS | Olympics | CCS | 2006 | |
110063 | Kaili Sirge | EST | Olympics | CCS | 2006 | |
110748 | Song Bo | CHN | Olympics | CCS | 2006 | |
101003 | Darya Starostina | KAZ | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
100018 | Kati Sundqvist-Venäläinen | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2006 | |
101006 | Irina Terentjeva | LTU | Olympics/Other | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
110926 | Panagiota Tsakiri | GRE | Olympics/Other | BTH/CCS | 2006—2014 | |
109805 | Volha Vasilionak | BLR | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2010 | |
110745 | Émilie Vina | FRA | Olympics | CCS | 2006—2010 | |
101307 | Wendy Wagner | USA | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
109813 | Lindsay Williams | USA | Olympics | CCS | 2006 | |
101002 | Vita Yakymchuk | UKR | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
100011 | Oksana Yatskaya | KAZ | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2010 |