G.S. Fiamme Oro, Roma (ITA)

Affiliation ID 1578
Full name Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro
Short name G.S. Fiamme Oro
Place Roma (ITA)
Sports ALP/ARC/ATH/BOB/BOX/BTH/CCS/CRD/CSP/CTR/CUR/DIV/FEN/FRS/FSK/JUD/KTE/MIX/MPN/NCB/ROW/SBD/SHO/SJP/SSK/STK/SWA/SWM/TKW/TRI/WLF/WPO/WRE

Athletes (157)

Marco Abbruzzese ITA ALP YOG 2020
Domenico Acerenza ITA SWM Olympics 2020
Amedeo Ambron ITA WPO Olympics 1960
Salvatore Amitrano ITA ROW Olympics 2000—2008
Tatiana Andreoli ITA ARC Olympics 2020
Ottaviano Andriani ITA ATH Olympics 2008
Giovanni Astegiano ITA BTH Olympics 1972
Lorenzo Bacci ITA SHO Olympics 2020
Daniele Bagozza ITA SBD Olympics 2022
Elisa Balsamo ITA CTR Olympics 2020
Ivano Bamberghi ITA SSK Olympics 1976
Rachele Barbieri ITA CTR Olympics 2020
Danio Bardi ITA WPO Olympics 1960—1964
Beatrice Bartelloni ITA CTR Olympics 2016
Sofia Belingheri ITA SBD Olympics 2022
Aldo Bentini ITA BOX Olympics 1968
Lorenzo Bertini ITA ROW Olympics 2004
Alice Betto ITA TRI Olympics 2020
Moreno Boer ITA WLF Olympics 2000—2008
Luminosa Bogliolo ITA ATH Olympics 2020
Viviana Bottaro ITA KTE Olympics 2020
Luciano Buonfiglio ITA CSP Olympics 1976
Silvio Calcagno ITA BOB Olympics 1994
Mauro Calligaris ITA SWM Olympics 1972
Roberto Cammarelle ITA BOX Olympics 2004—2012
Paolo Canedi ITA BOB Olympics 1992—1994
Manuel Cappai ITA BOX Olympics 2012—2016
Gioacchino Caracausi ITA WLF Olympics 1968
Martina Caramignoli ITA SWM Olympics 2020
Luciano Caravani ITA ATH Olympics 1976
Lorenzo Carboncini ITA ROW Olympics 1996—2012
Angela Carini ITA BOX Olympics 2020
Marta Cavalli ITA CRD Olympics 2020
Domiziana Cavanna ITA SWA Olympics 2020
Daniela Ceccarelli ITA ALP Olympics 2002—2006
Sofia Ceccarello ITA SHO Olympics 2020
Thomas Ceccon ITA SWM Olympics/YOG 2018—2020
Maria Centracchio ITA JUD Olympics 2020
Federica Cesarini ITA ROW Olympics 2020
Andrea Chiarabini ITA DIV Olympics 2012—2016
Luigi Chinazzo ITA WRE Olympics 1956—1960
Arnaldo Cinquetti ITA SWM Olympics 1972
Anna Comarella ITA CCS Olympics 2018—2022
Elisa Confortola ITA STK YOG 2020
Stefania Constantini ITA CUR Olympics/YOG 2016—2022
Edwin Coratti ITA SBD Olympics 2018—2022
Gino Corradini ITA WLF Olympics 1968
Enrico Costa ITA BOB Olympics 1998
Francesco Costa ITA BOB Olympics 2014—2018
Samuel Costa ITA NCB Olympics 2014—2022
Chiara Costazza ITA ALP Olympics 2006—2018
Pierpaolo Cristofori ITA MPN Olympics 1976—1984
Giuseppe D'Altrui ITA SWM/WPO Olympics/Non-starter 1956—1972
Francesco D'Aniello ITA SHO Olympics 2008—2012
Francesco De Santis ITA CSP Olympics 1972
Ilaria Debertolis ITA CCS Olympics 2014—2018
Nadia Delago ITA ALP Olympics 2022
Francesco Dell'Uomo ITA DIV Olympics 2004—2012
Arrigo Delladio ITA CCS Olympics 1952—1956
Gaetano Devescovi ITA WRE Olympics 1960—1964
Marco Di Costanzo ITA ROW Olympics/YOG 2010—2020
Elisa Di Francisca ITA FEN Olympics 2012—2016
Daniele Di Spigno ITA SHO Olympics 2000—2012
Mirco Di Tora ITA SWM Olympics 2008—2012
Stefano Donagrandi ITA SSK Olympics 2002—2006
Tommaso Dotti ITA STK Olympics 2014—2022
Meinhard Erlacher ITA SBD Olympics 2006—2014
Enrico Fabris ITA SSK Olympics 2002—2010
Enzo Finocchiaro ITA SWM Olympics 1972
Daniele Fontecchio ITA ATH Olympics 1984
Nicola Franceschina ITA STK Olympics 1998—2006
Erminio Frasca ITA SHO Olympics 2008
Angelo Gelsomini ITA WRE Olympics 1960
Dino Gillarduzzi ITA SSK Olympics 2002
Mario Gios ITA SSK Olympics 1960
Renzo Grandi ITA WLF Olympics 1960—1964
Daniel Grassl ITA FSK Olympics 2022
Lara Naki Gutmann ITA FSK Olympics 2022
Hugo Herrnhof ITA STK Olympics/Non-Medal 1988—1994
Gian Maria Illariuzzi ITA ALP YOG 2020
Alex Insam ITA SJP Olympics 2018
Ermanno Ioriatti ITA SSK Olympics 1998—2010
Sergio Irredento ITA SWM Olympics 1972
Aaron Kostner ITA MIX/NCB/SJP Olympics/YOG 2016—2018
Francesco La Macchia ITA CSP Olympics 1960
Giacomo Leone ITA ATH Olympics 2000
Marianna Longa ITA CCS Olympics 2002—2010
Andrea Longo ITA NCB Olympics 1994—1998
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA JUD Olympics 2000—2008
Gabriele Magni ITA FEN Olympics 2000
Riccardo Magni ITA WRE Olympics 2000
Lara Magoni ITA ALP Olympics 1992—1998
Paolo Malacarne ITA CSP Olympics 1972
Sebastiano Mannironi ITA WLF Olympics 1956—1964
Sergio Mannironi ITA WLF Olympics 2000
Pietro Marascalchi ITA WRE Olympics 1960
Tommaso Marconi ITA DIV Olympics 2004—2008
Lamberto Mari ITA DIV Olympics 1952—1960
Daniele Masala ITA MPN Olympics 1976—1988
Leonardo Masu ITA WLF Olympics 1960
Eugenio Mayer ITA CCS Olympics 1964
Mario Medda ITA MPN Olympics 1968—1976
Andrea Meneghin ITA BOB Olympics 1984—1988
Barbara Merlin ITA ALP Olympics 1992—1998
Francesco Miano-Petta ITA WRE Olympics 2004
Giuseppe Michielli ITA NCB Olympics 2006—2014
Paolo Milanoli ITA FEN Olympics 2000
Luigi Minchillo ITA BOX Olympics 1976
Vincenzo Modica ITA ATH Olympics 2000
Valter Molea ITA ROW Olympics 1988—2000
Valentina Moscatt ITA JUD Olympics 2016
Maria Teresa Motta ITA JUD Olympics/Non-Medal 1988—1992
Luca Negri ITA CSP Olympics 1996
Dietmar Nöckler ITA CCS Olympics 2014—2018
Claudio Nolano ITA TKW Olympics 2000
Nadya Ochner ITA SBD Olympics 2014—2022
Fabio Paiella ITA DIV Olympics 1960
Mattia Pellegrin ITA CCS Olympics 2014
Sara Pellegrini ITA CCS Olympics 2018
Federico Pellegrino ITA CCS Olympics 2014—2022
Marco Penna ITA ROW Olympics 1996—2004
Alan Perathoner ITA ALP Olympics 2002
Mariangela Perrupato ITA SWA Olympics 2012—2016
Giovanni Perugini ITA MPN Olympics 1972
Vincenzo Picardi ITA BOX Olympics 2008—2012
Karen Putzer ITA ALP Olympics 1998—2006
Maurizio Randazzo ITA FEN Olympics 1992—2000
Lucia Recchia ITA ALP Olympics 2002—2010
Sergio Rigoni ITA CCS Olympics 2018
Samuele Romanini ITA BOB Olympics 2006—2014
Freddy Romano ITA FRS Olympics 1994—1998
Desiree Rossit ITA ATH Olympics 2016
Alexia Runggaldier ITA BTH Olympics 2014—2018
Clemente Russo ITA BOX Olympics/Other 2004—2016
Pietro Ruta ITA ROW Olympics 2012—2020
Tommaso Sala ITA ALP Olympics 2022
Federica Sanfilippo ITA BTH Olympics 2018—2022
Andrea Santarelli ITA FEN Olympics 2016—2020
Danilo Santarsiero ITA BOB Olympics 2010
Saskia Santer ITA BTH Olympics 2002—2006
Antonio Sbordone ITA DIV Olympics 1960
Gaetano Scala ITA MPN Olympics 1960
Daniele Scarpa ITA CSP Olympics 1984—1996
Davide Simoncelli ITA ALP Olympics 2006—2014
Brunello Spinelli ITA WPO Olympics 1960
Carlo Tacchini ITA CSP Olympics 2016
Julio Tamussin ITA WRE Olympics 1972
Tonhi Terenzi ITA FEN Olympics 1992—2000
Irma Testa ITA BOX Olympics/YOG 2014—2020
Stefano Ticci ITA BOB Olympics 1984—1994
Michele Toma ITA WRE Olympics 1964
Bruno Toniolli ITA SSK Olympics 1972—1976
Kiri Tontodonati ITA ROW Olympics 2020
Angelo Tozzi ITA SWM Olympics 1968—1972
Dino Turcato ITA WLF Olympics 1972
Margherita Zalaffi ITA FEN Olympics 1984—2000
Franco Zurlo ITA BOX Olympics 1964