G.S. Fiamme Oro, Roma (ITA)

Affiliation ID 1578
Full name Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro
Short name G.S. Fiamme Oro
Place Roma (ITA)
Sports ALP/ARC/ATH/BOB/BOX/BTH/CCS/CRD/CSP/CTR/CUR/DIV/FEN/FRS/FSK/JUD/KTE/MIX/MPN/NCB/ROW/SBD/SHO/SJP/SSK/STK/SWA/SWM/TKW/TRI/WLF/WPO/WRE

Athletes (157)

Marco Abbruzzese ITA ALP 2020
Domenico Acerenza ITA SWM 2020
Amedeo Ambron ITA WPO 1960
Salvatore Amitrano ITA ROW 2000—2008
Tatiana Andreoli ITA ARC 2020
Ottaviano Andriani ITA ATH 2008
Giovanni Astegiano ITA BTH 1972
Lorenzo Bacci ITA SHO 2020
Daniele Bagozza ITA SBD 2022
Elisa Balsamo ITA CTR 2020
Ivano Bamberghi ITA SSK 1976
Rachele Barbieri ITA CTR 2020
Danio Bardi ITA WPO 1960—1964
Beatrice Bartelloni ITA CTR 2016
Sofia Belingheri ITA SBD 2022
Aldo Bentini ITA BOX 1968
Lorenzo Bertini ITA ROW 2004
Alice Betto ITA TRI 2020
Moreno Boer ITA WLF 2000—2008
Luminosa Bogliolo ITA ATH 2020
Viviana Bottaro ITA KTE 2020
Luciano Buonfiglio ITA CSP 1976
Silvio Calcagno ITA BOB 1994
Mauro Calligaris ITA SWM 1972
Roberto Cammarelle ITA BOX 2004—2012
Paolo Canedi ITA BOB 1992—1994
Manuel Cappai ITA BOX 2012—2016
Gioacchino Caracausi ITA WLF 1968
Martina Caramignoli ITA SWM 2020
Luciano Caravani ITA ATH 1976
Lorenzo Carboncini ITA ROW 1996—2012
Angela Carini ITA BOX 2020
Marta Cavalli ITA CRD 2020
Domiziana Cavanna ITA SWA 2020
Daniela Ceccarelli ITA ALP 2002—2006
Sofia Ceccarello ITA SHO 2020
Thomas Ceccon ITA SWM 2018—2020
Maria Centracchio ITA JUD 2020
Federica Cesarini ITA ROW 2020
Andrea Chiarabini ITA DIV 2012—2016
Luigi Chinazzo ITA WRE 1956—1960
Arnaldo Cinquetti ITA SWM 1972
Anna Comarella ITA CCS 2018—2022
Elisa Confortola ITA STK 2020
Stefania Constantini ITA CUR 2016—2022
Edwin Coratti ITA SBD 2018—2022
Gino Corradini ITA WLF 1968
Enrico Costa ITA BOB 1998
Francesco Costa ITA BOB 2014—2018
Samuel Costa ITA NCB 2014—2022
Chiara Costazza ITA ALP 2006—2018
Pierpaolo Cristofori ITA MPN 1976—1984
Giuseppe D'Altrui ITA SWM/WPO 1956—1972
Francesco D'Aniello ITA SHO 2008—2012
Francesco De Santis ITA CSP 1972
Ilaria Debertolis ITA CCS 2014—2018
Nadia Delago ITA ALP 2022
Francesco Dell'Uomo ITA DIV 2004—2012
Arrigo Delladio ITA CCS 1952—1956
Gaetano Devescovi ITA WRE 1960—1964
Marco Di Costanzo ITA ROW 2010—2020
Elisa Di Francisca ITA FEN 2012—2016
Daniele Di Spigno ITA SHO 2000—2012
Mirco Di Tora ITA SWM 2008—2012
Stefano Donagrandi ITA SSK 2002—2006
Tommaso Dotti ITA STK 2014—2022
Meinhard Erlacher ITA SBD 2006—2014
Enrico Fabris ITA SSK 2002—2010
Enzo Finocchiaro ITA SWM 1972
Daniele Fontecchio ITA ATH 1984
Nicola Franceschina ITA STK 1998—2006
Erminio Frasca ITA SHO 2008
Angelo Gelsomini ITA WRE 1960
Dino Gillarduzzi ITA SSK 2002
Mario Gios ITA SSK 1960
Renzo Grandi ITA WLF 1960—1964
Daniel Grassl ITA FSK 2022
Lara Naki Gutmann ITA FSK 2022
Hugo Herrnhof ITA STK 1988—1994
Gian Maria Illariuzzi ITA ALP 2020
Alex Insam ITA SJP 2018
Ermanno Ioriatti ITA SSK 1998—2010
Sergio Irredento ITA SWM 1972
Aaron Kostner ITA MIX/NCB/SJP 2016—2018
Francesco La Macchia ITA CSP 1960
Giacomo Leone ITA ATH 2000
Marianna Longa ITA CCS 2002—2010
Andrea Longo ITA NCB 1994—1998
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA JUD 2000—2008
Gabriele Magni ITA FEN 2000
Riccardo Magni ITA WRE 2000
Lara Magoni ITA ALP 1992—1998
Paolo Malacarne ITA CSP 1972
Sebastiano Mannironi ITA WLF 1956—1964
Sergio Mannironi ITA WLF 2000
Pietro Marascalchi ITA WRE 1960
Tommaso Marconi ITA DIV 2004—2008
Lamberto Mari ITA DIV 1952—1960
Daniele Masala ITA MPN 1976—1988
Leonardo Masu ITA WLF 1960
Eugenio Mayer ITA CCS 1964
Mario Medda ITA MPN 1968—1976
Andrea Meneghin ITA BOB 1984—1988
Barbara Merlin ITA ALP 1992—1998
Francesco Miano-Petta ITA WRE 2004
Giuseppe Michielli ITA NCB 2006—2014
Paolo Milanoli ITA FEN 2000
Luigi Minchillo ITA BOX 1976
Vincenzo Modica ITA ATH 2000
Valter Molea ITA ROW 1988—2000
Valentina Moscatt ITA JUD 2016
Maria Teresa Motta ITA JUD 1988—1992
Luca Negri ITA CSP 1996
Dietmar Nöckler ITA CCS 2014—2018
Claudio Nolano ITA TKW 2000
Nadya Ochner ITA SBD 2014—2022
Fabio Paiella ITA DIV 1960
Mattia Pellegrin ITA CCS 2014
Sara Pellegrini ITA CCS 2018
Federico Pellegrino ITA CCS 2014—2022
Marco Penna ITA ROW 1996—2004
Alan Perathoner ITA ALP 2002
Mariangela Perrupato ITA SWA 2012—2016
Giovanni Perugini ITA MPN 1972
Vincenzo Picardi ITA BOX 2008—2012
Karen Putzer ITA ALP 1998—2006
Maurizio Randazzo ITA FEN 1992—2000
Lucia Recchia ITA ALP 2002—2010
Sergio Rigoni ITA CCS 2018
Samuele Romanini ITA BOB 2006—2014
Freddy Romano ITA FRS 1994—1998
Desiree Rossit ITA ATH 2016
Alexia Runggaldier ITA BTH 2014—2018
Clemente Russo ITA BOX 2004—2016
Pietro Ruta ITA ROW 2012—2020
Tommaso Sala ITA ALP 2022
Federica Sanfilippo ITA BTH 2018—2022
Andrea Santarelli ITA FEN 2016—2020
Danilo Santarsiero ITA BOB 2010
Saskia Santer ITA BTH 2002—2006
Antonio Sbordone ITA DIV 1960
Gaetano Scala ITA MPN 1960
Daniele Scarpa ITA CSP 1984—1996
Davide Simoncelli ITA ALP 2006—2014
Brunello Spinelli ITA WPO 1960
Carlo Tacchini ITA CSP 2016
Julio Tamussin ITA WRE 1972
Tonhi Terenzi ITA FEN 1992—2000
Irma Testa ITA BOX 2014—2020
Stefano Ticci ITA BOB 1984—1994
Michele Toma ITA WRE 1964
Bruno Toniolli ITA SSK 1972—1976
Kiri Tontodonati ITA ROW 2020
Angelo Tozzi ITA SWM 1968—1972
Dino Turcato ITA WLF 1972
Margherita Zalaffi ITA FEN 1984—2000
Franco Zurlo ITA BOX 1964