Dynamo Kyiv, Kyiv (UKR)

Affiliation ID 697
Full name Dynamo Kyiv
Short name Dynamo Kyiv
Place Kyiv (UKR)
Sports ASK/ATH/BAS/BIA/CAN/CCS/CTR/EDR/EQU/FEN/FSK/FTB/GYM/IOC/JUD/MOP/NOCU/RGY/ROW/SSK/SWI/WAP/WRE

Athletes (104)

Yevhen Arzhanov URS ATH 1968—1972
Anzhela Balakhonova UKR ATH 2000—2004
Serhiy Baltacha URS FTB 1980
Oleksiy Barkalov URS WAP 1968—1980
Andriy Bekh UKR FSK 2006
Anatoly Beloglazov URS WRE 1980
Sergey Beloglazov URS WRE 1980—1988
Volodymyr Bezsonov URS FTB 1980
Hennadiy Bilodid UKR JUD 2000—2008
Yuliya Bilohlazova UKR FSK 2006
Oleh Blokhin URS FTB 1972—1976
Valeriy Borzov URS/UKR ATH/IOC/NOCU 1972—1998
Vira Bryndzei URS SSK 1980
Leonid Buriak URS FTB 1976
Dmytro Chumak UKR FEN 2008
Tetiana Chuvaieva UKR FSK 2002
Taras Danko UKR WRE 2004—2008
Nelson Davydian URS WRE 1976
Serhiy Demidiuk UKR ATH 2004
Mykhailo Fomenko URS FTB 1976
Mariya Havrysh URS SWI 1952
Dmytro Hlushchenko UKR ATH 2008
Olha Huzenko URS ROW 1976
Badr El-Kaddouri MAR FTB 2004
Viktor Kakoshyn URS ROW 1980
Iryna Kalymbet URS ROW 1988
Nadiya Kazimirchuk UKR FEN 2004
Yuliya Kharkivska UKR ASK 1998
Nataliya Khudiakova UKR SWI 2008
Nataliya Klymova URS BAS 1976
Olha Kolkova URS ROW 1976
Viktor Kolotov URS FTB 1972—1976
Anatoliy Konkov URS FTB 1976
Oleksiy Korobeinikov UKR BIA 2006
Andriy Kovalenko AUS/UKR/EUN WAP 1992—2000
Alina Kozich UKR GYM 2004—2008
Valentyna Kozyr URS ATH 1968
Mykola Krupnyk UKR BIA 1998
Kateryna Kuryshko URS CAN 1972
Ruslana Kyrychenko UKR BAS 1996
Yuliya Lavrenchuk UKR FSK 1998
Tetiana Lebedeva EUN ASK 1992
Olha Leleiko UKR FEN 2000—2016
Olena Liashenko UKR FSK 1994—2006
Oleksandr Mantsevych URS ROW 1980
Vitaliy Martsiv UKR CCS 2006
Viktor Matviyenko URS FTB 1976
Viktoriya Mazur UKR RGY 2012
Admir Mehmedi SUI FTB 2012
Vira Misevych URS EDR 1980
Oleksiy Mykhailychenko URS FTB 1988
Ihor Nahaiev URS/EUN CAN 1988—1992
Volodymyr Natalukha URS CAN 1960
Dar'ia Nedashkivska UKR FEN 2004
Serhiy Novikov URS JUD 1976—1980
Oleksandr Onishchenko UKR EQU 2008—2012
Borys Onyshchenko URS MOP 1968—1976
Volodymyr Onyshchenko URS FTB 1972—1976
Olena Ovcharova-Krasovska UKR ATH 1996—2004
Dmytro Palamarchuk UKR FSK 2002
Tetiana Petliuk UKR ATH 2004—2008
Zhanna Pintusevych-Blok UKR ATH 1996—2004
Heorhiy Pohosov URS/EUN FEN 1988—1992
Nataliya Popova UKR FSK 2014
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR JUD 2008—2012
Olha Puhovska URS ROW 1976
Anastasiya Rabcheniuk UKR ATH 2008
Stefan Reshko URS FTB 1976
Iryna Romanova UKR FSK 1994—1998
Nadiya Rozhon URS ROW 1976
Yevhen Rudakov URS FTB 1972
Yuriy Rudyk UKR FSK 2014
Vasyl Rybalko URS WRE 1952
Inna Saienko UKR ATH 2008
Aljona Sawtchenko GER/UKR FSK 2002—2018
Hanno Selg URS MOP 1960
Volodymyr Semenets URS CTR 1972
Maksym Semiankiv UKR GYM 2016
Mykhailo Shakhov URS WRE 1956—1960
Olena Shekhovtsova UKR ATH 1996—2000
Valentyna Shevchenko UKR CCS 1998—2014
Olha Shliakhova UKR BAS 1996
Vitaly Sidorov RUS/UKR ATH 1996—2000
Nataliya Silianova UKR BAS 1996
Alena Sinkevich BLR CCS 1994—1998
Klavdiya Studennikova URS SWI 1976
Nelli Tarakanova URS ROW 1976
Tetiana Tereshchuk-Antypova UKR ATH 1996—2004
Oleksandr Tkachenko URS ROW 1980
Volodymyr Troshkin URS FTB 1976
Pavlo Tymoshchenko UKR MOP 2008—2016
Andriy Tyshchenko URS ROW 1980
Serhiy Verbillo UKR FSK 2010
Volodymyr Veremeiev URS FTB 1976
Iosyp Vitebskiy URS FEN 1968
Tetiana Vodop'ianova UKR BIA 1998—2002
Armenak Yaltyryan URS WRE 1952
Ihor Yaroshenko UKR FSK 1994—1998
Iryna Yarotska UKR GYM 2004
Ruslan Yeremenko UKR ATH 2004
Aleksandr Zakharov URS WAP 1976
Olena Zhyrko UKR/EUN BAS 1992—1996
Olena Zubko URS ROW 1976
Viktor Zviahintsev URS FTB 1976