Athlete search

90 athletes found.

ID Name Nation(s) Sport(s) Era
33026 Svetlana Anastasovski-Obućina SRB
YUG
HAN 1980—1988
31756 Maike Becker FRG HAN 1984
31758 Elke Blumauer FRG HAN 1984
32921 Pam Boyd USA HAN 1984
31759 Eike Bram GER
FRG
HAN 1984—1996
1700053 Chen Jing CHN HAN 1984
31919 Chen Zhen CHN HAN 1984—1988
1700067 Christel Clages FRG HAN 1984
32924 Reita Clanton USA HAN 1984
32927 Tess Contos USA HAN 1984
33027 Alenka Cuderman SLO
YUG
HAN 1984
33036 Svetlana Dašić-Kitić YUG HAN 1980—1984
32929 Sandra De La Riva USA HAN 1984—1988
31803 Slavica Djukić AUT
SRB
YUG
HAN 1984—1992
33028 Dragica Đurić SRB
YUG
HAN 1984—1988
33029 Mirjana Đurica SRB
YUG
HAN 1980—1988
32931 Mary Phyl Dwight USA HAN 1984
31763 Sabine Erbs FRG HAN 1984
33031 Emilija Erčić SRB
YUG
HAN 1984
32745 Milena Foltýnová-Gschiessl AUT
CZE
TCH
HAN 1980—1984
32934 Carmen Forest USA HAN 1984
1700078 Dorothy Franco USA HAN 1984
31922 Gao Xiumin CHN HAN 1984
31804 Gabriele Gebauer AUT HAN 1984
1700054 Guo Yingze CHN HAN 1984
32937 Melinda Hale USA HAN 1984
32347 Han Hwa-Su KOR HAN 1984
31923 He Jianping CHN HAN 1984—1988
31805 Karin Hillinger AUT HAN 1984
1700079 Kim Howard USA HAN 1984
31806 Ulrike Huber AUT HAN 1984
31768 Astrid Hühn FRG HAN 1984
33034 Ljubinka Janković SRB
YUG
HAN 1984—1988
32353 Jeong Hoe-Sun KOR HAN 1984
32354 Jeong Sun-Bok KOR HAN 1984
32941 Sam Jones USA HAN 1984—1992
31808 Kerstin Jönßon AUT
FRG
HAN 1984—1992
1700070 Kang Sook KOR HAN 1984
32356 Kim Chun-Rye KOR HAN 1984—1988
32361 Kim Gyeong-Sun KOR HAN 1984—1988
32363 Kim Mi-Suk KOR HAN 1984—1988
32366 Kim Ok-Hwa KOR HAN 1984
31809 Jasna Kolar-Merdan AUT
BIH
YUG
HAN 1980—1992
31771 Sabrina Koschella FRG HAN 1984
32026 Corinna Kunze FRG HAN 1984
1700071 Lee Myung-Hwa KOR HAN 1984
32372 Lee Sun-I KOR HAN 1984
32373 Lee Yeong-Ja KOR HAN 1984
31926 Li Lan CHN HAN 1984
32944 Carol Lindsey USA HAN 1984
31928 Liu Liping CHN HAN 1984
31929 Liu Yumei CHN HAN 1984
32031 Roswitha Mroczynski FRG HAN 1984
33043 Svetlana Mugoša-Antić AUT
MNE
YUG
HAN 1984—2000
33042 Ljiljana Mugoša MNE
YUG
HAN 1984—1988
31812 Martina Neubauer AUT HAN 1984
31813 Gudrun Neunteufel AUT HAN 1984
33044 Mirjana Ognjenović CRO
YUG
HAN 1980—1984
33045 Zorica Pavićević MNE
YUG
HAN 1984
32035 Petra Platen FRG HAN 1984
31815 Ulrike Popp AUT HAN 1984
31816 Karin Prokop AUT HAN 1984—1992
33047 Jasna Ptujec CRO
YUG
HAN 1984
32036 Vanadis Putzke FRG HAN 1984
31818 Vesna Radović AUT
SRB
YUG
HAN 1980—1984
32040 Silvia Schmitt GER
FRG
HAN 1984—1992
32386 Seong Gyeong-Hwa KOR HAN 1984—1988
32383 Son Mi-Na KOR HAN 1984—1988
31820 Silvia Steinbauer AUT HAN 1984
32041 Dagmar Stelberg FRG HAN 1984
32951 Cindy Stinger USA HAN 1984—1992
32952 Penny Stone USA HAN 1984—1988
32043 Claudia Sturm FRG HAN 1984
31932 Sun Xiulan CHN HAN 1984—1988
64872 Maria Sykora AUT ATH/HAN 1972—1984
32953 Jan Trombly USA HAN 1984
31824 Monika Unger AUT HAN 1984
31825 Susanne Unger AUT HAN 1984
33052 Biserka Višnjić CRO
YUG
HAN 1980—1984
31933 Wang Linwei CHN HAN 1984
31934 Wang Mingxing CHN
SGP
Coach/HAN 1984—2010
32954 Sherry Winn USA HAN 1984—1988
31936 Wu Xingjiang CHN HAN 1984
32387 Yun Byeong-Sun KOR HAN 1984
32388 Yun Su-Gyeong KOR HAN 1984
31826 Elisabeth Zehetner AUT HAN 1984
31943 Zhang Peijun CHN HAN 1984
31944 Zhang Weihong CHN HAN 1984—1988
31946 Zhu Juefeng CHN HAN 1984
31827 Teresa Zielewicz AUT HAN 1984