Athlete search

120 athletes found.

ID Name Nation(s) Sport(s) Era
33026 Svetlana Anastasovski-Obućina SRB
YUG
HAN 1980—1988
32464 Kjerstin Andersen NOR HAN 1988
32837 Nataliya Anisimova RUS
URS
EUN
HAN 1988—1992
31947 Zomou Awa CIV HAN 1988
31948 Dounbia Bah CIV HAN 1988
32838 Marina Bazanova URS
EUN
HAN 1988—1992
31949 Clementine Blé CIV HAN 1988
32741 Zuzana Budayová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
32923 Kathy Callaghan USA HAN 1988
31919 Chen Zhen CHN HAN 1984—1988
32925 Kim Clarke USA HAN 1988—1996
32926 Laura Coenen USA HAN 1988—1996
31921 Dai Jianfen CHN HAN 1988
32742 Alena Damitšová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
32929 Sandra De La Riva USA HAN 1984—1988
32467 Berit Digre NOR HAN 1988
31950 Emilie Djoman CIV HAN 1988
31803 Slavica Djukić AUT
SRB
YUG
HAN 1984—1992
31951 Alimata Douamba CIV HAN 1988
32844 Tatjana Dschandschgawa AUT
RUS
URS
EUN
HAN 1988—2000
33028 Dragica Đurić SRB
YUG
HAN 1984—1988
33029 Mirjana Đurica SRB
YUG
HAN 1980—1988
32744 Mária Ďurišinová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
32470 Marte Eliasson NOR HAN 1988
31952 Koko Elleingand CIV HAN 1988
33032 Zita Galic SRB
YUG
HAN 1988
32935 Megan Gallagher USA HAN 1988
32936 Amy Gamble USA HAN 1988
32473 Susann Goksør-Bjerkrheim NOR HAN 1988—2000
32846 Tatyana Gorb URS
UKR
EUN
HAN 1988—1992
31953 Wandou Guehi CIV HAN 1988
31954 Brigitte Guigui CIV HAN 1988
32848 Elina Guseva RUS
URS
EUN
HAN 1988—1992
32475 Trine Haltvik NOR HAN 1988—2000
32348 Han Hyeon-Suk KOR HAN 1988
31923 He Jianping CHN HAN 1984—1988
32477 Hanne Hegh NOR HAN 1988
32746 Monika Hejtmánková CZE
TCH
HAN 1988
32479 Hanne Hogness NOR HAN 1988—1992
32748 Anna Hradská TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
32374 Im Mi-Gyeong KOR HAN 1988
31955 Gouna Irie CIV HAN 1988
33034 Ljubinka Janković SRB
YUG
HAN 1984—1988
32480 Vibeke Johnsen NOR HAN 1988
32941 Sam Jones USA HAN 1984—1992
32849 Larisa Karlova URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1988
32356 Kim Chun-Rye KOR HAN 1984—1988
32361 Kim Gyeong-Sun KOR HAN 1984—1988
32359 Kim Hyeon-Mi KOR HAN 1988
32363 Kim Mi-Suk KOR HAN 1984—1988
32364 Kim Myeong-Sun KOR HAN 1988
32749 Júlia Kolečániová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
33037 Nataša Kolega CRO
YUG
HAN 1988
31956 Hortense Konan CIV HAN 1988
31957 Elisabeth Kouassi CIV HAN 1988
31958 Mahoula Kramou CIV HAN 1988
33038 Mirjana Krstić SRB
YUG
HAN 1988
32942 Portia Lack USA HAN 1988—1992
32851 Nataliya Lapitskaya RUS
URS
HAN 1988
1700080 Maureen Latterner USA HAN 1988
32369 Lee Gi-Sun KOR HAN 1988
32370 Lee Mi-Yeong KOR HAN 1988—1992
1700072 Lee Young-Sook KOR HAN 1988
1700056 Li Chuanfen CHN HAN 1988
31925 Li Jie CHN HAN 1988
31927 Li Lirong CHN HAN 1988
1700057 Liu Peili CHN HAN 1988
31930 Lu Guanghong CHN HAN 1988
32754 Petra Lupačová CZE
TCH
HAN 1988
32856 Svetlana Mankova URS
UKR
HAN 1988
33039 Ljiljana Marković SRB
YUG
HAN 1988
32755 Božena Mažgutová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
33040 Svetlana Mičić YUG HAN 1988
32483 Kristin Midthun NOR HAN 1988
32857 Nataliya Mitryuk URS
UKR
HAN 1988
32858 Nataliya Morskova RUS
URS
EUN
HAN 1988—1992
33043 Svetlana Mugoša-Antić AUT
MNE
YUG
HAN 1984—2000
33042 Ljiljana Mugoša MNE
YUG
HAN 1984—1988
31959 Adjoua N'Dri CIV HAN 1988
32859 Yelena Nemashkalo URS
UKR
HAN 1988
32947 Karyn Palgut USA HAN 1988—1992
1700073 Park Hyun-Sook KOR HAN 1988
33046 Dragana Pešić SLO
YUG
HAN 1988
32948 Carol Peterka USA HAN 1988—1996
32485 Karin Pettersen NOR HAN 1988—1992
32760 Marta Pösová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
32761 Lenka Pospíšilová CZE
TCH
HAN 1988
32949 Angie Raynor USA HAN 1988—1992
33048 Slavica Rinčić CRO
YUG
HAN 1988
31819 Natalia Rusnatschenko AUT
URS
UKR
HAN 1988—2000
32762 Gabriela Sabadošová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
32866 Olga Semyonova URS
UKR
HAN 1988
32385 Seok Min-Hui KOR HAN 1988
32386 Seong Gyeong-Hwa KOR HAN 1984—1988
31931 Shi Wei CHN HAN 1988—1996
32487 Karin Singstad NOR HAN 1988
32488 Annette Skotvoll NOR HAN 1988—1996
32763 Marie Šmídová CZE
TCH
HAN 1988
32383 Son Mi-Na KOR HAN 1984—1988
32384 Song Ji-Hyeon KOR HAN 1988
32764 Jana Stašová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
32490 Ingrid Steen NOR HAN 1988—1992
32951 Cindy Stinger USA HAN 1984—1992
33050 Desanka Stojanović SRB
YUG
HAN 1988
32952 Penny Stone USA HAN 1984—1988
31932 Sun Xiulan CHN HAN 1984—1988
32491 Heidi Sundal NOR HAN 1988—1992
32492 Cathrine Svendsen NOR HAN 1988—1992
32765 Irena Tomašovičová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
32872 Yevgeniya Tovstogan URS
UKR
HAN 1988
32757 Daniela Trandžíková-Nováková TCH
SVK
HAN 1980—1988
32873 Zinaida Turchina URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1988
1700062 Euphrasie Vodoungbo CIV HAN 1988
31960 Julienne Vodoungbo CIV HAN 1988
31934 Wang Mingxing CHN
SGP
Coach/HAN 1984—2010
31935 Wang Tao CHN HAN 1988—1996
32954 Sherry Winn USA HAN 1984—1988
31937 Xue Jinhua CHN HAN 1988
31940 Zhang Hong CHN HAN 1988
31944 Zhang Weihong CHN HAN 1984—1988