49 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54434 | Maximiliano Aguilar | MEX | Olympics | SWM/WPO | 1968—1976 | |
45905 | Tom Arusoo | CAN | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
48466 | Antonio Attanasio | ITA | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
46175 | Tomás Becerra | COL | Olympics | SWM | 1968—1976 | |
48008 | Ramiro Benavides | GUA | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
50159 | Ayis Capéronis | SUI | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
48163 | László Cseh, Sr. | HUN | Olympics | SWM | 1968—1972 | |
45184 | Robert Cusack | AUS | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
45194 | Graham Dunn | AUS | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
50380 | Ingvar Eriksson | SWE | Olympics | SWM | 1964—1968 | |
50383 | Peter Feil | SWE | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
49893 | José Ferraioli | PUR | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
50616 | Geoffrey Ferreira | TTO | Olympics | SWM | 1968—1972 | |
48520 | Giampiero Fossati | ITA | Olympics | SWM | 1960—1968 | |
47806 | Werner Freitag | GER FRG |
Olympics | SWM | 1964—1968 | |
48334 | Guðmundur Gíslason | ISL | Olympics | SWM | 1960—1972 | |
49729 | Leroy Goff | PHI | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
49900 | Gary Goodner | PUR | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
47574 | Horst-Günter Gregor | GDR GER |
Olympics | SWM | 1964—1968 | |
46435 | Rubén Guerrero | ESA | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
45969 | Ron Jacks | CAN | Olympics | SWM | 1964—1972 | |
47303 | Neil Jackson | GBR | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
46437 | Friedrich Jokisch | ESA | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
50825 | Sergey Konov | URS UZB |
Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
46544 | Arturo Lang-Lenton | ESP | Olympics | SWM | 1968—1972 | |
50608 | Lee Tong-Shing | TPE | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
48056 | Andrew Loh | HKG | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
48057 | Bob Loh | HKG | Olympics | SWM | 1964—1968 | |
48799 | Satoshi Maruya | JPN | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
48366 | Avraham Melamed | ISR | Olympics | SWM | 1964—1968 | |
45510 | Joseph Meyten | BEL | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
50861 | Vladimir Nemshilov | RUS URS |
Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
44978 | Luis Nicolao | ARG | Olympics | SWM | 1960—1968 | |
45619 | Nikita | BRA | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
48314 | Donnacha O'Dea | IRL | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
46364 | Eduardo Orejuela | ECU | Olympics/Non-starter | SWM | 1968—1972 | |
51543 | Doug Russell | USA | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
49242 | Mario Santibáñez | MEX | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
51572 | Mark Spitz | USA | Olympics | SWM | 1968—1972 | |
47929 | Lutz Stoklasa | FRG | Olympics | SWM | 1968—1972 | |
50912 | Yury Suzdaltsev | RUS URS |
Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
48242 | István Szentirmay | HUN | Olympics | SWM | 1968—1972 | |
48860 | Yasuo Takada | JPN | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
47421 | John Thurley | GBR | Olympics | SWM | 1964—1968 | |
48586 | Angelo Tozzi | ITA | Olympics | SWM | 1968—1972 | |
46446 | Salvador Vilanova | ESA | Olympics/Other | SWM | 1968—1972 | |
51605 | Ross Wales | USA | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
50494 | Bo Westergren | SWE | Olympics | SWM | 1968 | |
47451 | Martyn Woodroffe | GBR | Olympics | SWM | 1968 |