Västernorrland, Sweden

Place names (57)

Ådals-Liden, Sollefteå (SWE)
Älandsbro (SWE)
Alfredshem, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Alnö, Sundsvall (SWE)
Ånge (SWE)
Anundsjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Bergsåker, Sundsvall (SWE)
Bollstabruk (SWE)
Boteå, Sollefteå (SWE)
Bredbyn, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Domsjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Ed (SWE)
Ed, Sollefteå (SWE)
Fränsta, Ånge (SWE)
Grundsunda, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Gudmundrå, Kramfors (SWE)
Härnösand (SWE)
Helgum, Sollefteå (SWE)
Holm, Sundsvall (SWE)
Husum, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Järved, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Junsele, Sollefteå (SWE)
Köpmanholmen (SWE)
Kramfors (SWE)
Kvissleby, Sundsvall (SWE)
Liden, Sundsvall (SWE)
Ljustorp, Timrå (SWE)
Matfors, Sundsvall (SWE)
Nätra, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Nedansjö, Sundsvall (SWE)
Njurunda, Sundsvall (SWE)
Nora, Kramfors (SWE)
Nordingrå, Kramfors (SWE)
Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Östrand, Timrå (SWE)
Ovansjö, Ånge (SWE)
Resele, Sollefteå (SWE)
Selånger, Sundsvall (SWE)
Sidensjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Skön, Sundsvall (SWE)
Skonsmon, Sundsvall (SWE)
Sollefteå (SWE)
Söråker, Timrå (SWE)
Sörberge, Timrå (SWE)
Stöde, Sundsvall (SWE)
Strömnäs, Kramfors (SWE)
Sundsbruk, Sundsvall (SWE)
Sundsvall (SWE)
Svanöbruk, Kramfors (SWE)
Timrå (SWE)
Torp, Ånge (SWE)
Tuna, Sundsvall (SWE)
Ullånger, Kramfors (SWE)
Undrom, Sollefteå (SWE)
Väja, Kramfors (SWE)
Vivstavarv, Timrå (SWE)

People born here (183)

Arne Åhman SWE ATH 1948—1952 4 February 1925 Nordingrå, Kramfors (SWE)
Nils Åkerblom SWE EQU 1920 17 September 1895 Ådals-Liden, Sollefteå (SWE)
Margit Albrechtsson SWE CCS 1952 2 February 1918 Selånger, Sundsvall (SWE)
Anna Andersson SWE ICH 2020 16 January 2004 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Axel Andersson SWE ATH 1908 19 June 1887 Sundsvall (SWE)
Fredrik Andersson SWE ICH 1992 28 February 1968 Köpmanholmen (SWE)
Gösta Andersson SWE WRE 1948—1952 15 February 1917 Selånger, Sundsvall (SWE)
Sture Andersson SWE ICH 1980 18 November 1949 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Volger Andersson SWE CCS 1928 19 January 1896 Njurunda, Sundsvall (SWE)
Curt Benckert SWE TEN 1912 8 August 1887 Sundsvall (SWE)
Karl Bergh SWE ATH 1912 9 March 1883 Härnösand (SWE)
Bo Berglund SWE ICH 1980—1988 6 April 1955 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Eivor Berglund SWE ASK 1956 22 December 1935 Ullånger, Kramfors (SWE)
Elisabeth Berglund SWE SWI 1968 26 May 1949 Sundsvall (SWE)
Karl Bergström SWE BOX 1960 10 March 1937 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Christina Bertrup SWE CUR 2002—2014 23 December 1976 Skön, Sundsvall (SWE)
Lennart Bohman SWE BOX 1928 27 May 1909 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Kristina Brounéus SWE BIA 1998 25 November 1974 Sollefteå (SWE)
Ingemar Burgström SWE BOX 1948 5 March 1926 Sollefteå (SWE)
Pernilla Burholm SWE ICH 1998 16 February 1974 Härnösand (SWE)
Tor Burman SWE EQU 1956 4 April 1921 Sollefteå (SWE)
Susanne Ceder SWE ICH 1998 30 June 1967 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Anna Dahlberg-Olsson SWE CCS 2002—2010 1 May 1976 Gudmundrå, Kramfors (SWE)
Olle Dahlberg SWE SSK 1956—1960 4 October 1928 Sollefteå (SWE)
Anders Dahlin SWE JUD 1988—1992 5 April 1965 Sundsvall (SWE)
Johan Dahlin SWE ATH 1912 11 January 1886 Sundsvall (SWE)
Lars Dahlqvist SWE NCO 1960 26 October 1935 Njurunda, Sundsvall (SWE)
Niklas Edin SWE CUR 2010—2018 6 July 1985 Sidensjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Ann-Louise Edstrand SWE ICH 1998—2006 25 April 1975 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Ingrid Englund SWE ASK 1952—1956 24 March 1926 Sundsvall (SWE)
Tina Enström SWE ICH 2010 23 February 1991 Nordingrå, Kramfors (SWE)
Tobias Enström SWE ICH 2010 5 November 1984 Nordingrå, Kramfors (SWE)
Sten Erickson SWE ATH 1960 18 December 1929 Nora, Kramfors (SWE)
Hugo Ericson SWE ATH 1912 10 March 1886 Sundsvall (SWE)
Sture Ericson SWE MOP 1960 15 February 1929 Holm, Sundsvall (SWE)
Anna-Lisa Eriksson SWE CCS 1956 21 June 1928 Selånger, Sundsvall (SWE)
Anna-Maria Eriksson SWE FTB 2004 6 December 1976 Sundsvall (SWE)
Ingvar Eriksson SWE SWI 1964—1968 1 October 1944 Sundsvall (SWE)
Jan Eriksson SWE ICH 1980 14 January 1958 Väja, Kramfors (SWE)
Mattias Eriksson SWE ARC 2000—2004 17 November 1981 Sundsvall (SWE)
Niklas Eriksson SWE ARC 2000 17 November 1981 Sundsvall (SWE)
Sven Eriksson SWE ASK/NCO/SKJ 1928—1936 19 March 1907 Bergsåker, Sundsvall (SWE)
Anette Fanqvist SWE CCS 1998 16 June 1969 Fränsta, Ånge (SWE)
Peter Forsberg SWE ICH 1994—2010 20 July 1973 Domsjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Björn Forslund SWE SSK 1992 11 May 1962 Sundsvall (SWE)
Maria Fuhrberg SWE ICH 2012 11 April 1994 Sundsvall (SWE)
Erika Grahm SWE ICH 2014—2018 26 January 1991 Kramfors (SWE)
Svante Granholm SWE ICH 1968 15 March 1947 Sundsvall (SWE)
Helene Granqvist SWE CUR 1992 13 February 1970 Härnösand (SWE)
Helena Grundberg SWE FSK 1998 26 June 1972 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Carl Gunne SWE ART 1936 29 September 1893 Sundsvall (SWE)
Erik Gustafsson SWE ICH 2018 15 December 1988 Kvissleby, Sundsvall (SWE)
Roger Hållander SWE FRS 1998 26 March 1975 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Sture Hållberg SWE BOX 1936 11 June 1917 Kramfors (SWE)
Hans Hallén SWE BOB 1968 9 October 1935 Njurunda, Sundsvall (SWE)
Inge Hammarström SWE ICH 1972 20 January 1948 Timrå (SWE)
Sven Hamrin SWE CYC 1964 30 March 1941 Härnösand (SWE)
Vilhelm Hellman SWE SKJ 1948 7 December 1922 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Anna-Karin Hesse SWE ASK 1980 1 August 1961 Härnösand (SWE)
Göran Högberg SWE ATH 1980 20 December 1948 Sollefteå (SWE)
Paul Högberg SWE IHF 1971—1984 30 October 1911 Bollstabruk (SWE)
Anna Holmlund SWE FRS 2010—2014 3 October 1987 Selånger, Sundsvall (SWE)
Lisa Hörnblad SWE ASK 2018 6 March 1996 Järved, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Kjell Isaksson SWE ATH 1968—1976 28 February 1948 Härnösand (SWE)
Sofia Jakobsson SWE FTB 2012—2016 23 April 1990 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Torsten Jakobsson SWE ASK 1976—1980 5 July 1957 Sollefteå (SWE)
Henrik Jangvall SWE SWI 1988 20 November 1966 Sundsvall (SWE)
Dan Johansson SWE SSK 1976 11 July 1950 Nätra, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Emma Johansson SWE CYC 2008—2016 23 September 1983 Resele, Sollefteå (SWE)
Lennart Johansson SWE ICH 1964 7 June 1941 Sundsvall (SWE)
Nils Johansson SWE ICH 1964—1968 24 July 1938 Alfredshem, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Rune Johnsson SWE WRE 1964 28 May 1933 Nedansjö, Sundsvall (SWE)
Helena Jonsson SWE BIA 2010 6 September 1984 Helgum, Sollefteå (SWE)
Magnus Jonsson SWE BIA 2010 4 April 1982 Sollefteå (SWE)
Viktor Knutsson SWE SHO 1920—1924 4 January 1886 Anundsjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Fredrik Kuoppa SWE BIA 1998 16 August 1971 Sundsvall (SWE)
Anton Lander SWE ICH 2018 24 April 1991 Timrå (SWE)
Henrik Leek SWE CUR 2018 15 March 1990 Härnösand (SWE)
Gustaf Lindh SWE WPE 1948 21 May 1926 Liden, Sundsvall (SWE)
Erik Lindström SWE SKJ 1948 2 January 1918 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Fredrik Lindström SWE BIA 2010—2018 24 July 1989 Anundsjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Rune Lindström SWE ASK 1964—1968 26 May 1944 Sollefteå (SWE)
Ulrica Lindström SWE ICH 2002 30 March 1979 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Kristina Lundberg SWE ICH 2006 10 June 1985 Husum, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Holger Lundgren SWE NCO 1936 31 March 1912 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Sven-Olof Lundgren SWE SKJ 1928 3 November 1908 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Thomas Lundgren SWE SKJ 1976 25 October 1956 Anundsjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Anders Lundmark SWE VOL 1988 18 February 1965 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Anders Lundqvist SWE SKJ 1972 8 March 1951 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Per Lundqvist SWE ICH 1980 24 January 1951 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Gustaf Lyman SWE SHO 1912 25 August 1880 Sundsvall (SWE)
Karl Mannström SWE MOP 1912 26 October 1884 Sundsvall (SWE)
Niklas Mattsson SWE SNB 2014—2018 16 March 1992 Sundsvall (SWE)
Anders Melin SWE ATH 1948 31 July 1921 Matfors, Sundsvall (SWE)
Fredrik Modin SWE ICH 2006—2010 8 October 1974 Sundsvall (SWE)
Jesper Modin SWE CCS 2010 4 June 1988 Selånger, Sundsvall (SWE)
Lars Molin SWE ICH 1980—1988 7 May 1956 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Markus Näslund SWE ICH 2002 30 July 1973 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Mats Näslund SWE ICH 1980—1994 31 October 1959 Timrå (SWE)
Sandra Näslund SWE FRS 2014—2018 6 July 1996 Gudmundrå, Kramfors (SWE)
Bengt Nilsson SWE ATH 1956 17 February 1934 Härnösand (SWE)
Eric Nilsson SWE ATH 1952 26 December 1926 Ånge (SWE)
Joakim Nilsson SWE FTB 2016 6 February 1994 Härnösand (SWE)
Roland Nilsson SWE ATH 1948—1952 26 November 1924 Svanöbruk, Kramfors (SWE)
Jan-Olof Nolsjö SWE WLT 1976 27 July 1948 Junsele, Sollefteå (SWE)
Cathrine Norberg-Lindahl SWE CUR 1992—2010 26 February 1970 Härnösand (SWE)
Anette Norberg SWE CUR 1992—2010 12 November 1966 Härnösand (SWE)
Lennart Norberg SWE ICH 1980 21 January 1949 Härnösand (SWE)
Märta Norberg SWE CCS 1952 19 September 1922 Sidensjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Ulf Norberg SWE SKJ 1968 28 July 1941 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Emma Nordin SWE ICH 2010—2018 22 March 1991 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Hans Nordin SWE SKJ 1952 7 January 1931 Härnösand (SWE)
Tomas Nordin SWE CUR 1998—2006 9 October 1969 Härnösand (SWE)
Bert-Ola Nordlander SWE ICH 1960—1972 12 August 1938 Sundsvall (SWE)
Mats Nordlander SWE ARC 1988 25 November 1963 Sundsvall (SWE)
Josefin Nordlöw SWE CAN 2012 9 March 1982 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Madeleine Nordlund SWE ATH 2000 7 June 1969 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Sture Nordlund SWE SHO 1948 22 November 1919 Nordingrå, Kramfors (SWE)
Tina Nordlund SWE FTB 2000 19 March 1977 Sundsvall (SWE)
Lars Nordwall SWE CYC 1952—1956 22 September 1928 Grundsunda, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Fredrik Nyberg SWE ASK 1992—2006 23 March 1969 Sundsvall (SWE)
Katarina Nyberg SWE CUR 1998—2002 16 November 1965 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Christer Nylund SWE CUR 1988 30 October 1965 Härnösand (SWE)
John Nyman SWE WRE 1936 25 April 1908 Sundsvall (SWE)
Johan Nyström SWE SWI 2000 16 November 1975 Sollefteå (SWE)
Albert Öberg SWE ATH 1912 24 August 1888 Härnösand (SWE)
Ture Ödlund SWE CUR 1924 15 May 1894 Njurunda, Sundsvall (SWE)
Anna Olsson SWE CAN 1984—2000 14 March 1964 Timrå (SWE)
Diana Olsson SWE SWI 1972—1976 28 August 1957 Torp, Ånge (SWE)
Gunnar Olsson SWE CAN 1988—1992 26 April 1960 Timrå (SWE)
Karin Olsson SWE CAN 1980 23 November 1961 Sundsvall (SWE)
Helmer Osslund SWE ART 1932 22 September 1866 Tuna, Sundsvall (SWE)
Frida Östberg SWE FTB 2004—2008 10 December 1977 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Gunnar Östberg SWE CCS 1952 4 February 1923 Kramfors (SWE)
Bror Östman SWE SKJ 1952—1956 10 October 1928 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Mats Östman SWE SKJ 1968 4 October 1946 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Axel Östrand SWE SKJ 1936 15 May 1909 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Samuel Påhlsson SWE ICH 2006—2010 17 December 1977 Ånge (SWE)
Kristina Persson-Nordlander SWE ARC 1992—2000 12 May 1969 Alnö, Sundsvall (SWE)
Hubert Persson SWE WRE 1952 22 February 1918 Torp, Ånge (SWE)
Håkan Pettersson SWE ICH 1972 11 May 1949 Sundsvall (SWE)
Sven Pettersson SWE SKJ 1956 24 July 1927 Härnösand (SWE)
Anna Rindeskog SWE CUR 1992 4 April 1967 Härnösand (SWE)
Ulla-Karin Rönnlund SWE FTB 2000 19 February 1977 Älandsbro (SWE)
Gunnar Rönström SWE ATH 1906—1912 25 January 1884 Sundsvall (SWE)
Ivar Sahlin SWE ATH 1920—1924 16 December 1895 Sundsvall (SWE)
Elis Sandin SWE CCS 1924 31 October 1901 Undrom, Sollefteå (SWE)
Östen Sandström SWE ATH 1936 3 October 1910 Sundsvall (SWE)
Daniel Sedin SWE ICH 2006—2014 26 September 1980 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Henrik Sedin SWE ICH 2006—2010 26 September 1980 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Kjell Sjöberg SWE SKJ 1960—1968 11 May 1937 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Tommy Sjödin SWE ICH 1992 13 August 1965 Timrå (SWE)
Jonas Sjölander SWE CUR 1988—1992 12 August 1965 Härnösand (SWE)
Therese Sjölander SWE ICH 1998—2006 4 May 1981 Sollefteå (SWE)
Einar Söderqvist SWE ATH 1948 24 December 1921 Domsjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Hilding Sonne SWE ATH 1912 8 April 1890 Sundsvall (SWE)
Nils Stefansson SWE BOB 1984 16 March 1957 Sundsvall (SWE)
Rolf Strandberg SWE SKJ 1960 4 August 1937 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Roland Ströhm SWE CYC 1956 2 March 1928 Strömnäs, Kramfors (SWE)
Erik Styf SWE SKJ 1956 4 December 1932 Sundsvall (SWE)
Niklas Sundström SWE ICH 1998—2002 6 June 1975 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Lennart Svedberg SWE ICH 1968 29 February 1944 Östrand, Timrå (SWE)
Rudolf Svedberg SWE WRE 1936 19 August 1910 Njurunda, Sundsvall (SWE)
Frida Svedin-Thunström SWE ICH 2010 4 November 1989 Ljustorp, Timrå (SWE)
Annie Svedin SWE ICH 2018 12 October 1991 Sundsvall (SWE)
Madelein Svensson SWE ATH 1992 20 July 1969 Sollefteå (SWE)
Per Svensson SWE WRE 1964—1972 6 February 1943 Sollefteå (SWE)
Lage Tedenby SWE ATH 1960 21 May 1937 Nätra, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Anders Thidholm SWE CUR 1988 20 April 1954 Härnösand (SWE)
Thorbjörn Thoresson SWE CAN 1980 29 December 1959 Sundsvall (SWE)
Ivan Törnmarck SWE SHO 1912 25 January 1885 Vivstavarv, Timrå (SWE)
Erica Udén-Johansson SWE ICH 2010—2018 20 July 1989 Skön, Sundsvall (SWE)
Lars Vågberg NOR CUR 2002—2006 30 June 1967 Sollefteå (SWE)
Angelica Wallén SWE HAN 2012—2016 11 April 1986 Sundsvall (SWE)
Magdalena Wallin-Forsberg SWE BIA/CCS 1992—2002 25 July 1967 Ullånger, Kramfors (SWE)
Christer Wallin SWE SWI 1988—1996 17 June 1969 Timrå (SWE)
Johan Westberg SWE MSP 1936 6 August 1915 Bredbyn, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Marie-Helene Westin-Östlund SWE CCS 1988—1994 14 May 1966 Ed, Sollefteå (SWE)
Sven-Erik Westlin SWE WLT 1964 6 January 1934 Sollefteå (SWE)
Magnus Westman SWE SKJ 1992—1994 9 August 1966 Själevad, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Hanna Westrin SWE SWI 2008 25 November 1991 Sundsvall (SWE)
Elis Wiklund SWE CCS 1936 12 December 1909 Ullånger, Kramfors (SWE)
Henrik Zetterberg SWE ICH 2002—2014 9 October 1980 Njurunda, Sundsvall (SWE)

People who died here (40)

Gösta Andersson SWE WRE 1948—1952 12 September 1975 Sundsvall (SWE)
Volger Andersson SWE CCS 1928 6 October 1969 Njurunda, Sundsvall (SWE)
Karl Bergh SWE ATH 1912 9 May 1954 Gudmundrå, Kramfors (SWE)
Olle Dahlberg SWE SSK 1956—1960 13 May 1997 Härnösand (SWE)
Lars Dahlqvist SWE NCO 1960 10 November 1969 Njurunda, Sundsvall (SWE)
Ingrid Englund SWE ASK 1952—1956 13 October 1999 Sundsvall (SWE)
Hugo Ericson SWE ATH 1912 2 February 1945 Sundsvall (SWE)
Bertil Ericsson SWE FTB 1936 18 August 2002 Sundsvall (SWE)
Anna-Lisa Eriksson SWE CCS 1956 26 May 2012 Härnösand (SWE)
Sven Eriksson SWE ASK/NCO/SKJ 1928—1936 5 November 1992 Sundsvall (SWE)
Sture Hållberg SWE BOX 1936 8 June 1988 Kramfors (SWE)
Hans Hallén SWE BOB 1968 22 February 2013 Sundsvall (SWE)
Sven Hamrin SWE CYC 1964 25 January 2018 Härnösand (SWE)
Helge Jacobsen DEN CTR 1936 2 August 1974 Härnösand (SWE)
Ossian Jörgensen SWE SHO 1908 3 October 1948 Sundsvall (SWE)
Evert Karlsson SWE SKJ 1948 23 May 1996 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Erik Lindström SWE SKJ 1948 2 September 1955 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Holger Lundgren SWE NCO 1936 12 May 1966 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Sven-Olof Lundgren SWE SKJ 1928 26 March 1946 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Lennart Magnusson SWE FEN 1952 2 September 2011 Sundsvall (SWE)
Anders Melin SWE ATH 1948 5 June 2001 Matfors, Sundsvall (SWE)
Märta Norberg SWE CCS 1952 19 December 2020 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
John Nyman SWE WRE 1936 19 October 1977 Sundsvall (SWE)
Gunnar Östberg SWE CCS 1952 25 December 2017 Kramfors (SWE)
Bror Östman SWE SKJ 1952—1956 23 April 1992 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Axel Östrand SWE SKJ 1936 11 May 2005 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Håkan Pettersson SWE ICH 1972 10 May 2008 Sundsvall (SWE)
Sven Pettersson SWE SKJ 1956 19 April 2017 Sundsvall (SWE)
Gunnar Rönström SWE ATH 1906—1912 5 July 1941 Sundsvall (SWE)
Elis Sandin SWE CCS 1924 15 July 1987 Ullånger, Kramfors (SWE)
Östen Sandström SWE ATH 1936 10 March 1994 Härnösand (SWE)
Kjell Sjöberg SWE SKJ 1960—1968 26 August 2013 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Hilding Sonne SWE ATH 1912 20 April 1938 Härnösand (SWE)
Rolf Strandberg SWE SKJ 1960 15 July 2011 Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Roland Ströhm SWE CYC 1956 20 October 2017 Kramfors (SWE)
Henning Sundesson SWE ATH 1936 22 December 1990 Alnö, Sundsvall (SWE)
Lennart Svedberg SWE ICH 1968 30 July 1972 Sörberge, Timrå (SWE)
Per Svensson SWE WRE 1964—1972 17 December 2020 Sundsvall (SWE)
Johan Westberg SWE MSP 1936 12 November 2002 Bredbyn, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Elis Wiklund SWE CCS 1936 17 March 1982 Sollefteå (SWE)

Affiliations

Anundsjö IF, Anundsjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE) Anundsjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Bondsjöhöjdens IK, Härnösand (SWE) Härnösand (SWE)
CK Örnen, Örnsköldsvik (SWE) Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Domsjö IF, Domsjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE) Domsjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Fagerviks Kanotklubb, Timrå (SWE) Timrå (SWE)
Forsmo IF, Sollefteå (SWE) Sollefteå (SWE)
GIF Sundsvall, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Härnö Beach Club, Härnösand (SWE) Härnösand (SWE)
Härnösands CK, Härnösand (SWE) Härnösand (SWE)
Härnösands CK, Härnösand (SWE) Härnösand (SWE)
Husums IF, Husum, Örnsköldsvik (SWE) Husum, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
I21 IF, Sollefteå (SWE) Sollefteå (SWE)
IF Älgarna, Härnösand (SWE) Härnösand (SWE)
IF Friska Viljor, Örnsköldsvik (SWE) Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
IF Sundsvall, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
IF Vingarna, Örnsköldsvik (SWE) Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
IFK Härnösand, Härnösand (SWE) Härnösand (SWE)
IFK Sundsvall, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
JC Sundsvall, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Kramfors Alpina, Kramfors (SWE) Kramfors (SWE)
Kramfors IF, Kramfors (SWE) Kramfors (SWE)
Kubikenborgs IF, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
MoDo AIK, Örnsköldsvik (SWE) Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
MODO Hockey, Örnsköldsvik (SWE) Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Njurunda IK, Njurunda, Sundsvall (SWE) Njurunda, Sundsvall (SWE)
Nordingrå SK, Nordingrå, Kramfors (SWE) Nordingrå, Kramfors (SWE)
Örnsköldsviks SK, Örnsköldsvik (SWE) Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
Örnsköldsviks SSF, Örnsköldsvik (SWE) Örnsköldsvik (SWE)
SAIK, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Salsåker-Ullångers IF, Ullånger, Kramfors (SWE) Ullånger, Kramfors (SWE)
Selånger SK, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Selånger Skidklubb, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Selånger Skiklubb, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Sollefteå AK, Sollefteå (SWE) Sollefteå (SWE)
Sollefteå ASS, Sollefteå (SWE) Sollefteå (SWE)
Sollefteå GIF, Sollefteå (SWE) Sollefteå (SWE)
Sollefteå SK, Sollefteå (SWE) Sollefteå (SWE)
Stockviks IF, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Stockviks SF, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Sundsvall Biathlon, Timrå (SWE) Timrå (SWE)
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Sundsvalls BK, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Sundsvalls FI, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Sundsvalls SF, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Sundsvalls SK, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Sundsvalls SLK, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Sundsvalls SS, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Sundsvalls SSK, Sundsvall (SWE) Sundsvall (SWE)
Timrå AIF, Timrå (SWE) Timrå (SWE)
Timrå IK, Timrå (SWE) Timrå (SWE)
Vårby IK, Domsjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE) Domsjö, Örnsköldsvik (SWE)