73 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80516 | Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan | SUI | Olympics/Other | CCS | 1992—2002 | |
101302 | Lina Andersson | SWE | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
101454 | Kelime Aydın-Çetinkaya | TUR | Olympics/Other | CCS | 2002—2014 | |
101000 | Helena Balatková-Erbenová | CZE | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
101456 | Katerina Balkaba | GRE | Olympics | CCS | 2002 | |
101301 | Viola Bauer | GER | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
101305 | Tina Bay | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 2002 | |
80627 | Stefania Belmondo | ITA | Olympics | CCS | 1988—2002 | |
80752 | Jaroslava Bukvajová | SVK | Olympics | CCS | 1994—2002 | |
100033 | Yuliya Chepalova | RUS | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2006 | |
80915 | Olga Danilova | RUS EUN |
Olympics | CCS | 1992—2002 | |
80921 | Davaagiin Enkhee | MGL | Olympics/Other | CCS | 1988—2002 | |
100003 | Svetlana Deshevykh | KAZ | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2002 | |
100014 | Elin Ek | SWE | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2006 | |
100996 | Amanda Fortier | CAN | Olympics | CCS | 2002 | |
101013 | Nobuko Fukuda | JPN | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
81124 | Nina Gavrylyuk | RUS URS |
Olympics | CCS | 1988—2002 | |
100993 | Kanoko Goto | JPN | Olympics | CCS | 2002 | |
101455 | Zsófia Gottschall | HUN | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 2002—2006 | |
101452 | Teja Gregorin | SLO | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 2002—2014 | |
100034 | Kateřina Hanušová-Nash | CZE | Olympics | CCS/MTB | 1996—2016 | |
100015 | Manuela Henkel | GER | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2006 | |
101005 | Hou Yuxia | CHN | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 2002—2006 | |
101310 | Alena Kaluhina | BLR | Olympics | CCS | 2002 | |
81466 | Nina Kemppel | USA | Olympics | CCS | 1992—2002 | |
101011 | Maja Kezele | CRO | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
100992 | Claudia Künzel-Nystad | GER | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2014 | |
100036 | Nataša Lačen | SLO | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2002 | |
81634 | Larisa Lazutina | RUS EUN |
Olympics/Other | CCS | 1992—2002 | |
101004 | Lee Chae-Won | KOR | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2022 | |
100023 | Luan Zhengrong | CHN | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2002 | |
101300 | Petra Majdič | SLO | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
81768 | Bente Martinsen-Skari | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 1994—2002 | |
101311 | Madoka Natsumi | JPN | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
81928 | Kateřina Neumannová | CZE TCH |
Olympics/Other | CCS/MTB | 1992—2006 | |
81934 | Piret Niglas | EST | Olympics | CCS | 1992—2002 | |
101014 | Margarita Nikolyan | ARM | Olympics | CCS | 2002 | |
100995 | Anna-Carin Olofsson-Zidek | SWE | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 2002—2010 | |
100998 | Jenny Olsson | SWE | Olympics | CCS | 2002 | |
101308 | Cristina Paluselli | ITA | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
82035 | Gabriella Paruzzi | ITA | Olympics | CCS | 1992—2006 | |
100988 | Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
101303 | Aurélie Perrillat-Collomb Storti | FRA | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
100005 | Maryna Pestriakova | UKR | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2002 | |
101313 | Aelin Peterson | USA | Olympics | CCS | 2002 | |
100039 | Karine Philippot | FRA | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2010 | |
101451 | Elina Pienimäki-Hietamäki | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
101306 | Kamila Rajdlová | CZE | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
101453 | Kikkan Randall | USA | Olympics/Administrator | CCS | 2002—2021 | |
100048 | Sara Renner | CAN | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2010 | |
101315 | Laurence Rochat | SUI | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
101309 | Olena Rodina | UKR | Olympics | CCS | 2002 | |
100986 | Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle | GER | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 2002—2014 | |
100002 | Satu Salonen | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2002 | |
100029 | Beckie Scott | CAN | Olympics/Administrator | CCS | 1998—2014 | |
100000 | Valentyna Shevchenko | UKR | Olympics/Other | CCS | 1998—2014 | |
100022 | Svetlana Shishkina-Malakhova | KAZ | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2010 | |
100994 | Vibeke Skofterud | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
82400 | Kristina Šmigun-Vähi | EST | Olympics/Other | CCS | 1994—2010 | |
100018 | Kati Sundqvist-Venäläinen | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2006 | |
100999 | Natallia Sviridova-Kalinovskaya | BLR | Olympics | CCS | 2002 | |
82542 | Iryna Taranenko-Terelia | UKR | Olympics | CCS | 1994—2002 | |
101006 | Irina Terentjeva | LTU | Olympics/Other | CCS | 2002—2010 | |
100028 | Milaine Thériault | CAN | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2006 | |
82915 | Sabina Valbusa | ITA | Olympics | CCS | 1994—2010 | |
100984 | Kaisa Varis | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 2002 | |
100021 | Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel | FRA | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2002 | |
82959 | Yelena Volodina-Antonova | KAZ | Olympics | CCS | 1994—2010 | |
101307 | Wendy Wagner | USA | Olympics | CCS | 2002—2006 | |
100011 | Oksana Yatskaya | KAZ | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2010 | |
83090 | Sumiko Yokoyama | JPN | Olympics | CCS | 1994—2006 | |
100989 | Natallia Ziatikova | BLR | Olympics | CCS | 2002 | |
100990 | Vera Ziatikova | BLR | Olympics | CCS | 2002 |