Athlete search

84 athletes found.

ID Name Nation(s) Sport(s) Era
31902 Angelik Abebame CGO HAN 1980
33026 Svetlana Anastasovski-Obućina SRB
YUG
HAN 1980—1988
32138 Éva Angyal HUN HAN 1976—1980
31903 Isabelle Azanga CGO HAN 1980
32139 Erzsébet Balogh HUN HAN 1980
1700076 Maria Benová TCH HAN 1980
32839 Lyubov Berezhnaya-Odinokova URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1980
32140 Mária Berzsenyi HUN HAN 1976—1980
31904 Pascaline Bobeka CGO HAN 1980
32840 Lyudmila Bobrus-Poradnik URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1980
32739 Elena Boledovičová TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
32141 Klára Bonyhádi HUN HAN 1980
32740 Elena Brezányová TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
32142 Piroska Budai HUN HAN 1980
32871 Aldona Česaitytė-Nenėnienė LTU
URS
HAN 1976—1980
32145 Éva Csulik HUN HAN 1980
33036 Svetlana Dašić-Kitić YUG HAN 1980—1984
32743 Věra Datínská CZE
TCH
HAN 1980
31905 Germaine Djimbi CGO HAN 1980
33030 Radmila Drljača YUG HAN 1980
33029 Mirjana Đurica SRB
YUG
HAN 1980—1988
32745 Milena Foltýnová-Gschiessl AUT
CZE
TCH
HAN 1980—1984
31703 Birgit Heinecke GDR HAN 1980
32747 Alena Horalová CZE
TCH
HAN 1980
32144 Klára Horváth-Csik HUN HAN 1976—1980
33033 Katica Ileš CRO
YUG
HAN 1980
33035 Slavica Jeremić SRB
YUG
HAN 1980
31906 Yolande Kada-Gango CGO HAN 1980
32849 Larisa Karlova URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1988
31809 Jasna Kolar-Merdan AUT
BIH
YUG
HAN 1980—1992
32750 Petra Komínková CZE
TCH
HAN 1980
32751 Mária Končeková TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
31907 Henriette Koula CGO HAN 1980
31908 Solange Koulinka CGO HAN 1980
47493 Roswitha Krause GDR HAN/SWI 1968—1980
31704 Waltraud Kretzschmar GDR HAN 1976—1980
31705 Katrin Krüger GDR HAN 1980
31706 Kornelia Kunisch GDR HAN 1980
32752 Jana Kuťková TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
32753 Katarína Lamrichová TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
31909 Pemba Lopez CGO HAN 1980
1700077 Nataliya Lukyanenko URS HAN 1980
32854 Valentina Lutayeva URS
UKR
HAN 1980
32855 Tatyana Makarets-Kochergina URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1980
31910 Yvonne Makouala CGO HAN 1980
31911 Julienne Malaki CGO HAN 1980
31707 Evelyn Matz GDR HAN 1976—1980
33041 Vesna Milošević SRB
YUG
HAN 1980
31912 Madeleine Mitsotso CGO HAN 1980
32163 Marianna Nagy-Gódor HUN HAN 1976—1980
32165 Erzsébet Németh-Csajbók HUN HAN 1976—1980
32756 Jolana Némethová TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
31913 Nicole Oba CGO HAN 1980
33044 Mirjana Ognjenović CRO
YUG
HAN 1980—1984
31914 Micheline Okemba CGO HAN 1980
31915 Viviane Okoula CGO HAN 1980
32166 Györgyi Őri-Győrvári HUN HAN 1980
32861 Irina Palchikova URS
UKR
HAN 1980
32758 Viola Pavlasová TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
32759 Priska Polačeková TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
31818 Vesna Radović AUT
SRB
YUG
HAN 1980—1984
31710 Kristina Richter GDR HAN 1976—1980
31711 Christina Rost GDR HAN 1976—1980
31713 Sabine Röther GDR HAN 1980
31712 Renate Rudolph GDR HAN 1980
32864 Yuliya Safina RUS
URS
HAN 1980
32160 Ilona Samus-Mihályka HUN HAN 1980
33049 Rada Savić SRB
YUG
HAN 1980
32865 Larisa Savkina AZE
URS
HAN 1980
32867 Nataliya Sherstyuk-Timoshkina URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1980
32169 Amália Sterbinszky HUN HAN 1976—1980
32870 Sigita Strečen-Mažeikaitė LTU
URS
HAN 1980
31715 Marion Tietz GDR HAN 1976—1980
33051 Ana Titlić CRO
YUG
HAN 1980
32155 Rozália Tomann-Lelkes HUN HAN 1976—1980
32757 Daniela Trandžíková-Nováková TCH
SVK
HAN 1980—1988
32873 Zinaida Turchina URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1988
31716 Petra Uhlig GDR HAN 1976—1980
32173 Mária Vanya-Vadász HUN HAN 1976—1980
33052 Biserka Višnjić CRO
YUG
HAN 1980—1984
33053 Zorica Vojinović SRB
YUG
HAN 1980
31718 Claudia Wunderlich GDR HAN 1980
31719 Hannelore Zober GDR HAN 1976—1980
32875 Olga Zubareva URS
UKR
HAN 1980