Athlete search

148 athletes found.

ID Name Nation(s) Sport(s) Era
139774 Adriana Adam MDA LUG 2020
139788 Kailey Allan CAN LUG 2020
2301004 Ty Andersen USA LUG 2012
137661 Kristers Aparjods LAT LUG 2016—2018
136896 Brooke Apshkrum CAN LUG 2016—2018
137968 Cosmin Atodiresei ROU LUG 2012—2018
139809 Bohdan Babura UKR LUG 2020
139795 Tian Badžukov SLO LUG 2020
139770 Bao Zhenyu CHN LUG 2020
2300798 Sergey Belyayev RUS LUG 2012
139805 Gints Bērziņš LAT LUG 2020
2300717 Natalia Biesiadzka POL LUG 2012
2302053 Duncan Biles USA LUG 2016
2301576 Anastassiya Bogacheva KAZ LUG 2016
2300429 Tim Brendel GER LUG 2012
128750 Summer Britcher USA LUG 2012—2018
139808 Anna Bryk POL LUG 2020
139782 Hunter Burke NZL LUG 2020
2300956 Volodymyr Buryi UKR LUG 2012
139815 Aliona Busuioc MDA LUG 2020
139826 Ioana Buzatoiu ROU LUG 2020
139746 Anna Čežíková CZE LUG 2020
139785 Maya Chan USA LUG 2020
139828 Yury Chirva RUS LUG 2020
2301743 Nadia Chodorek POL LUG 2016
2300893 Jozef Čikovský SVK LUG 2012
139776 Natalie Corless CAN LUG 2020
139794 Ella Cox NZL LUG 2020
2301765 Flavius Crăciun ROU LUG 2016
2300799 Viktoriya Demchenko RUS LUG 2012
2300894 Nikola Drajnová SVK LUG 2012
138245 Anton Dukach UKR LUG 2012—2018
2301006 Pat Edmunds USA LUG 2012
136733 Madeleine Egle AUT LUG 2016—2018
2302054 Ashley Farquharson USA LUG 2016
2300569 Oleg Faskhutdinov KAZ LUG 2012
2300718 Jakub Firlej POL LUG 2012
139807 Merle Fräbel GER LUG 2020
2300091 Armin Frauscher AUT LUG 2012
2300430 Florian Funk GER LUG 2012
2301175 Juri Gatt AUT LUG 2016
2300491 Daniel Gatterer ITA LUG 2012
2301932 Richard Gavlas SVK LUG 2016
2301438 Lucas Gebauer-Barrett GBR LUG 2016
2301766 Vasile Gîtlan ROU LUG 2016
139803 Marius Goncear MDA LUG 2020
139757 Timon Grancagnolo GER LUG 2020
139817 Matthew Greiner USA LUG 2020
2300492 Florian Gruber ITA LUG 2012
2301464 Paul Gubitz GER LUG 2016
139811 Alex Gufler ITA LUG 2020
2301529 Lukas Gufler ITA LUG 2016
2301465 Paul-Lukas Heider GER LUG 2016
139744 Kacper Imiołek POL LUG 2020
139783 Yuki Ishikawa JPN LUG 2020
139762 Moritz Jäger GER LUG 2020
2300493 Simon Kainzwaldner ITA LUG 2012
2300800 Yury Kalinin RUS LUG 2012
139800 Mikhail Karnaukhov RUS LUG 2020
2301823 Vsevolod Kashkin RUS LUG 2016
127366 Miriam Kastlunger AUT LUG 2012—2014
139759 Marcin Kiełbasa POL LUG 2020
136736 Lorenz Koller AUT LUG 2012—2018
2301824 Konstantin Korshunov RUS LUG 2016
2300570 Sergey Korzhnev KAZ LUG 2012
139769 Ema Kovačič SLO LUG 2020
139810 Lovro Kovačič SLO LUG 2020
137918 Kuba Kowalewski POL LUG 2012—2018
2300571 Darya Kudryavtseva KAZ LUG 2012
2300432 Saskia Langer GER LUG 2012
2300959 Anatoliy Lehedza UKR LUG 2012
2301350 Michael Lejsek CZE LUG 2016
2302005 Myroslav Levkovych UKR LUG 2016
139749 Ardis Liepiņš LAT LUG 2020
139777 Dávid Lihoň SVK LUG 2020
139784 Diana Loginova RUS LUG 2020
2302006 Andriy Lysetskyi UKR LUG 2016
139779 Łukasz Maćkała POL LUG 2020
139765 Metod Majerčák SVK LUG 2020
137409 Fabian Malleier ITA LUG 2016—2018
2300572 Stanislav Maltsev KAZ LUG 2012
2301767 Mihaela Manolescu ROU LUG 2016
2300618 Imants Marcinkēvičs LAT LUG 2012
2301351 Michaela Maršíková CZE LUG 2016
139771 Justīne Maskale LAT LUG 2020
139812 McKenna Mazlo USA LUG 2020
2301825 Olesya Mikhaylenko RUS LUG 2016
139823 Sebastian Motzca ROU LUG 2020
137969 Ștefan Musei ROU LUG 2012—2018
139792 Vadym Mykyievych UKR LUG 2020
139791 Caitlin Nash CAN LUG 2020
139819 Markéta Nováková CZE LUG 2020
2301530 Marion Oberhofer ITA LUG 2016
2301467 Hannes Orlamünder GER LUG 2016
2302055 Alanson Owen USA LUG 2016
2300433 Christian Paffe GER LUG 2012
2301352 Zdeněk Pěkný CZE LUG 2016
2301826 Yevgeny Petrov RUS LUG 2016
128574 Jozef Petrulák SVK LUG 2012—2014
2300740 Daniel Popa ROU LUG 2012
2300619 Kristens Putins LAT LUG 2012
139767 Oleh-Roman Pylypiv UKR LUG 2020
139787 Pavel Repilov RUS LUG 2020
2301280 Matt Riddle CAN LUG 2016
139801 Kaspars Rinks LAT LUG 2020
2301744 Daniel Rola POL LUG 2016
2300620 Riks Rozītis LAT LUG 2012
2301176 Jakob Schmid AUT LUG 2016
2301177 Bastian Schulte AUT LUG 2016
2301531 Felix Schwarz ITA LUG 2016
139752 Darius Şerban ROU LUG 2020
2301281 Adam Shippit CAN LUG 2016
138140 Katarina Šimoňáková SVK LUG 2016—2018
2301611 Kaspars Šļahota LAT LUG 2016
2302007 Olena Smaha UKR LUG 2016
2300742 Anamaria Șovăială ROU LUG 2012
2302008 Ihor Stakhiv UKR LUG 2016
128662 Olena Stetskiv UKR LUG 2012—2018
136737 Thomas Steu AUT LUG 2012—2018
139786 Valentin Steudte GER LUG 2020
2300802 Aleksandr Styopichev RUS LUG 2012
2301745 Kacper Tarnawski POL LUG 2016
2301577 Denis Tatyanchenko KAZ LUG 2016
2302056 Justin Taylor USA LUG 2016
2301468 Jessica Tiebel GER LUG 2016
2300896 Patrik Tomaško SVK LUG 2012
139764 Nikola Trembošová SVK LUG 2020
139775 Yulianna Tunytska UKR LUG 2020
2301612 Aksels Tupe LAT LUG 2016
137970 Andrei Turea ROU LUG 2016—2018
139824 Razvan Turea ROU LUG 2020
2301613 Anda Upīte LAT LUG 2016
139745 Vratislav Varga SVK LUG 2020
2301933 Tomáš Vaverčák SVK LUG 2016
2301353 Filip Vejdělek CZE LUG 2016
139797 Anna Vejdělková CZE LUG 2020
139821 Jakub Vepřovský CZE LUG 2020
127945 Andrea Vötter ITA LUG 2012—2018
136897 Reid Watts CAN LUG 2016—2018
139768 Reannyn Weiler USA LUG 2020
128755 Tucker West USA LUG 2012—2018
2300720 Mateusz Wózniak POL LUG 2012
139820 Yang Shih-Hsun TPE LUG 2020
2301578 Roman Yefremov KAZ LUG 2016
139822 Yeh Meng-Jhe TPE LUG 2020
128135 Ulla Zirne LAT LUG 2012—2018
2301934 Matej Zmij SVK LUG 2016
2301746 Artur Zubel POL LUG 2016