3x3 Basketball
|
3x3 Basketball, Girls |
Thailand |
17 |
|
|
Punnida Arjsri • Aungkana Buapa • Thidaporn Maihom • Pornnutcha Sawatong |
Archery
|
Individual, Boys |
Tanapat Harikul |
=17 |
|
Team, Mixed Youth |
Mixed team 30 |
=17 |
|
|
Tan Ya-Ting (TPE) • Tanapat Harikul (THA) |
Artistic Gymnastics
|
Individual All-Around, Boys |
Weena Chokpaoumpai |
25 |
|
Vault, Boys |
Weena Chokpaoumpai |
5 |
|
Individual All-Around, Girls |
Rawiwarn Muaktanod |
31 |
|
Athletics
|
100 metres, Boys |
Jirapong Meenapra |
5 |
|
Shot Put, Boys |
Panyawut Bumroong |
15 |
|
5,000 metres Race Walk, Girls |
Jantraporn Vongsuwakunta |
14 |
|
Long Jump, Girls |
Pennapa Tantragool |
15 |
|
Discus Throw, Girls |
Subenrat Insaeng |
5 |
|
Badminton
|
Singles, Boys |
Pisit Poodchalat |
1 |
Gold |
Singles, Girls |
Sapsiree Taerattanachai |
1 |
Gold |
Cycling Road
|
Combined Team, Mixed Youth |
Thailand |
25 |
|
|
Siriluck Warapiang • Satjakul Sianglam • Sarawut Sirironnachai • Jukrapech Wichana |
Rowing
|
Coxless Pairs, Girls |
Thailand |
13 |
|
|
Varaporn Monchai • Anita Whiskin |
Sailing
|
One Person Dinghy, Boys |
Supakon Pongwichean |
20 |
|
Windsurfer, Girls |
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam |
1 |
Gold |
Shooting
|
Air Pistol, 10 metres, Girls |
Kanokkan Chaimongkol |
13 |
|
Swimming
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Boys |
Nuttapong Ketin |
18 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Boys |
Nuttapong Ketin |
7 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Boys |
Nuttapong Ketin |
12 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Girls |
Patarawadee Kittiya |
16 |
|
200 metres Butterfly, Girls |
Patarawadee Kittiya |
11 |
|
Table Tennis
|
Singles, Boys |
Tanapol Santiwattanatarm |
=17 |
|
Singles, Girls |
Suthasini Sawettabut |
4 |
|
Team, Mixed Youth |
Thailand |
=5 |
|
|
Suthasini Sawettabut • Tanapol Santiwattanatarm |
Taekwondo
|
≤49 kilograms, Girls |
Worawong Pongpanit |
1 |
Gold |
Tennis
|
Singles, Girls |
Luksika Kumkhum |
=5 |
|
Doubles, Girls |
Mixed team 1 |
=9 |
|
|
Luksika Kumkhum (THA) • Grace Sari Ysidora (INA) |
Triathlon
|
Sprint, Girls |
Mattika Maneekaew |
29 |
|
Relay, Mixed Youth |
Asia III |
15 |
|
|
Tüvshinjargalyn Enkhjargal (MGL) • Kirill Uvarov (KAZ) • Mattika Maneekaew (THA) • Scott Ang (SGP) |
Weightlifting
|
Lightweight, Boys |
Tairat Bunsuk |
5 |
|
Middleweight, Boys |
Chatuphum Chinnawong |
2 |
Silver |
Featherweight, Girls |
Sirivimon Pramongkhol |
2 |
Silver |
Super-Heavyweight, Girls |
Chitchanok Pulsabsakul |
2 |
Silver |