|
| Event type

Super Combined, Girls

Date15 January 2012 — 10:15
StatusYOG
LocationPatscherkofel, Igls
Participants42 from 35 countries
FormatOne Super G run and one slalom run, total time determined placement.
Course Setter (Super G)Markus WaldnerITA
Course Setter (Slalom)Christian BrilleSUI
PosNrSkierNOCTimeSuper GSlalom
19Magdalena FjällströmSWE1:40.821:05.23 (2)35.59 (2)Gold
211Estelle AlphandFRA1:41.411:04.74 (1)36.67 (=6)Silver
324Adriana JelinkovaNED1:42.211:05.54 (3)36.67 (=6)Bronze
44Petra VlhováSVK1:42.221:06.71 (14)35.51 (1)
51Martina RettenwenderAUT1:42.251:05.84 (=7)36.41 (3)
62Clara DirezFRA1:42.311:05.64 (5)36.67 (=6)
73Luana FlütschSUI1:42.541:06.01 (10)36.53 (4)
815Yekaterina TkachenkoRUS1:43.091:05.88 (9)37.21 (12)
932Roni RemmeCAN1:43.261:06.37 (12)36.89 (10)
107Jasmine FioranoITA1:43.271:06.40 (13)36.87 (9)
1113Saša BrezovnikSLO1:43.481:06.85 (15)36.63 (5)
126Veronica OlivieriITA1:43.521:05.70 (6)37.82 (13)
1312Greta SmallAUS1:44.201:06.13 (11)38.07 (14)
1431Saša TršinskiCRO1:45.211:06.93 (16)38.28 (15)
1517Helga María VilhjálmsdóttirISL1:45.441:08.44 (=20)37.00 (11)
1616Piera HudsonNZL1:47.801:07.52 (17)40.28 (20)
1720Julia Mueller-RistineUSA1:48.101:07.93 (18)40.17 (19)
1830Kayo DendaJPN1:48.241:09.29 (24)38.95 (17)
1937Katarzyna WasekPOL1:48.581:10.14 (25)38.44 (16)
2034Delfina ConstantiniARG1:49.091:09.26 (23)39.83 (18)
2125Sara RamentolAND1:49.281:08.53 (22)40.75 (21)
2238Agnese ĀboltiņaLAT1:52.291:10.67 (26)41.62 (24)
2336Aleksandra PopovaBUL1:52.471:11.34 (27)41.13 (22)
2435Olivia SchoultzFIN1:52.961:11.82 (28)41.14 (23)
2521Jo Eun-HwaKOR1:54.571:12.71 (29)41.86 (25)
2629Julie FaarupDEN2:01.431:13.34 (31)48.09 (27)
2741Dila KavurTUR2:07.421:19.80 (32)47.62 (26)
2828Claudia SeidlSLO2:09.631:08.44 (=20)1:01.19 (30)
2940Celine KairouzLBN2:09.741:21.08 (33)48.66 (28)
3042Hadis AhmadiIRI2:14.971:24.82 (34)50.15 (29)
DNF5Nora Grieg ChristensenNOR1:05.63 (4)– (DNF)
DNF10Jasmina SuterSUI1:05.84 (=7)– (DNF)
DNF19Dominika DrozdikováCZE1:08.30 (19)– (DNF)
DNF22Anastasiya GorbunovaUKR1:12.84 (30)– (DNF)
DNF8Christina AgerAUT– (DNF)
DNF14Alisa KraussGER– (DNF)
DNF18Mikaela TommyCAN– (DNF)
DNF23Ona RocamoraESP– (DNF)
DNF26Rachelle RogersGBR– (DNF)
DNF27Triin TobiEST– (DNF)
DNF33Jenny ReinoldGER– (DNF)
DNF39Zsuzsanna ÚryHUN– (DNF)