Harvard Crimson, Cambridge (USA)

Affiliation ID 2724
Full name Harvard University
Short name Harvard Crimson
Place Cambridge (USA)
Sports AFB/ATH/BAS/BSB/CCS/Coach/FEN/FTB/HOK/ICH/IOC/MOP/ROW/SWI/TEN

Athletes (77)

Thomas Aretz FRG SWI 1968—1972
Aggrey Awori UGA ATH 1960—1964
Bob Beck USA FEN/MOP 1960—1968
Dan Bolduc USA ICH 1976
Jennifer Botterill CAN ICH 1998—2010
Allen Bourbeau USA ICH 1988
Charles Brickley USA ATH/BSB 1912
Steve Brooks USA ROW 1968
David Brumwell CAN SWI 1972
Caitlin Cahow USA ICH 2006—2010
Curt Canning USA ROW 1968
Richard Cashin USA ROW 1976
John Catliff CAN FTB 1984
John Chase USA ICH 1932
Julie Chu USA ICH 2002—2014
Forrester Clark, Jr. USA ROW 1928
Bill Cleary, Jr. USA ICH 1956—1960
Bobby Cleary USA ICH 1960
Jack Crickard USA AFB 1932
Allerton Cushman USA ROW 1928
Fred de Selding USA ATH 1908
Manuel Díaz CUB FEN 1904
Ted Donato USA ICH 1992
Ted Drury USA ICH 1992—1994
Arthur Evans USA ROW 1968
Temi Fagbenle GBR BAS 2012
Lyndsey Fry USA ICH 2014
Mark Fusco USA ICH 1984
Scott Fusco USA ICH 1984—1988
Jack Garrison USA Coach/ICH 1932—1948
Paul Gunderson USA ROW 1964
Jamie Hagerman USA ICH 2006
Norwood Hallowell USA ATH 1932
Takeichi Harada JPN TEN 1924
Goodwin Harding USA ICH 1948
David Higgins USA ROW 1968
Paul Hoffman USA ROW 1968—1972
James Hubbard USA ROW 1928
Bruce Hunter USA SWI 1960
Charles Hutter USA SWI 1936
Andy Larkin USA ROW 1968
James Lawrence, Jr. USA ROW 1928
Jim Logue USA ICH 1968
Lane MacDonald USA ICH 1988
Charles Mason, Jr. USA ROW 1928
Eddie Mays, Jr. USA AFB 1932
Bob McVey USA ICH 1960
Shep Messing USA FTB 1972
Henry Meyerson USA AFB 1932
Frank Nelson USA ATH/BSB 1908—1912
Forbes Norris USA SWI 1948
Bob Owen USA ICH 1960
Jaclyn Pangilinan PHI SWI 2004
Geoffrey Picard USA ROW 1964
Michelle Picard USA ICH 2014
Hughie Pollock USA ROW 1964
Tom Pollock USA ROW 1964
Josephine Pucci USA ICH 2014
Judy Rabinowitz USA CCS 1984
William Rand USA ATH 1908
Angela Ruggiero USA ICH/IOC 1998—2018
Artour Samsonov USA ROW 2004
John Schereschewsky USA AFB 1932
William Schick USA ATH 1906
Alan Shealy USA ROW 1976
Tammy Lee Shewchuk CAN ICH 2002
Scott Steketee USA ROW 1968
Drew Stone USA HOK 1984
Andrew Sudduth USA ROW 1984—1988
Jim Tew USA ROW 1964
Ted Thorndike USA ICH 1976
Willard Tibbetts USA ATH 1924
Sarah Vaillancourt CAN ICH 2006—2010
Ted Washburn USA ROW 1964
John Watters USA ATH 1924
David Weinberg USA ROW 1976
Bernie White USA AFB 1932