3-on-3 Ice Hockey
|
3-on-3 Ice Hockey, Boys |
Team Green |
1 |
Gold |
|
Nicolas Elgas (LUX) • Artyom Pronichkin (RUS) • Nathan Nicoud (FRA) • Volodymyr Troshkin (UKR) • Pablo González (ESP) • Maks Perčič (SLO) • Yam Yau (HKG) • Alessandro Segafredo (ITA) • Marek Potšinok (EST) • Patrik Dalen (NOR) • Illia Korzun (BLR) • Levente Hegedűs (HUN) • Štěpán Maleček (CZE) |
|
Team Red |
2 |
Silver |
|
Juho Lukkari (FIN) • Denys Pasko (UKR) • Lin Wei-Yu (TPE) • Aleks Menc (POL) • Matija Dinić (SRB) • Peter Repčík (SVK) • Mack Stewart (GBR) • Dylan Wesseling (NED) • Tjaš Lesničar (SLO) • Sander Selvær (NOR) • Jan Hornecker (SUI) • Matthias Bittner (GER) • Maël Halladj (FRA) |
|
Team Brown |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Luka Banek (CRO) • Sai Lake (AUS) • Hugo Galvez (FRA) • Elvis Hsu (HKG) • Axel Ruski-Jones (NZL) • Marlon D'Acunto (GER) • Erik Potšinok (EST) • Evan Nauth (GBR) • Artur Seniut (LTU) • Matyáš Šapovaliv (CZE) • Milán Ivády (HUN) • Rastislav Eliáš (SVK) • Sebastian Aarsund (NOR) |
|
Team Yellow |
7 |
|
|
Tibo van Reeth (BEL) • Csongor Antal (ROU) • Yassin Soubra (FRA) • Tommaso Madaschi (ITA) • David Guilabert (ESP) • Ryan Koelgen (NED) • Miha Beričič (SLO) • Andrei Murashko (BLR) • Oskar Bakkevig (NOR) • Šimon Slavíček (CZE) • Daniel Valencia (MEX) • Loris Uberti (SUI) • Lukas Heuberger (AUT) |
3-on-3 Ice Hockey, Girls |
Team Yellow |
1 |
Gold |
|
Anke Steeno (BEL) • Eva Aizpurua (ESP) • Ludmilla Bourcet (FRA) • Elisa Innocenti (ITA) • Katya Blong (NZL) • Iris van Houten (NED) • Zuzana Trnková (CZE) • Luisa Wilson (MEX) • Shin Seo-Yoon (KOR) • Leonie Böttcher (GER) • Nora Pollestad (NOR) • Nubya Aeschlimann (SUI) • Magdalena Luggin (AUT) |
|
Team Brown |
4 |
|
|
Arwen Nylaander (SLO) • Júlia Térmens (ESP) • Nausikää Clement (FRA) • Ximena González (MEX) • Riko Matsumoto (JPN) • Roos Karst (NED) • Celine Mayer (GER) • Barbora Bartáková (CZE) • Tallulah Bryant (NZL) • Alicja Sowa (POL) • Marja Linzbichler (AUT) • Ivana Látková (SVK) • Daniella Lauritzen Pizarro (NOR) |
|
Team Red |
7 |
|
|
Sonia David (ROU) • Valeria Ansoleaga (ESP) • Kao Wei-Ting (TPE) • Nie Xinrui (CHN) • Abby Rowbotham (GBR) • Zoe Mächler (SUI) • Mila Lutteral (ARG) • Barbora Kapičáková (SVK) • Alina Ichayeva (RUS) • Beatrice Storesund (NOR) • Andrea Trnková (CZE) • Felicity Luby (GER) • Anita Origlio (FRA) |
|
Team Orange |
8 |
|
|
Polina Lubenets (UKR) • Wang Meihe (CHN) • Sanne Claessens (NED) • Saskia Rohregger (ITA) • Isabel Walberg (NOR) • Molly Lukowiak (AUS) • Yoo Seo-Young (KOR) • Nadia Sancha (ESP) • Sena Hasegawa (JPN) • Dóra Véghelyi (HUN) • Emma Hofbauer (AUT) • Yuliya Volkova (RUS) • Kristina Chernova (KAZ) |
Alpine Skiing
|
Super G, Boys |
Mikkel Remsøy |
6 |
|
|
Simen Sellæg |
8 |
|
|
Sindre Myklebust |
DNF |
|
Giant Slalom, Boys |
Sindre Myklebust |
6 |
|
|
Mikkel Remsøy |
DNF |
|
|
Simen Sellæg |
DNF |
|
Slalom, Boys |
Simen Sellæg |
24 |
|
|
Sindre Myklebust |
DNF |
|
|
Mikkel Remsøy |
DNF |
|
Combined, Boys |
Mikkel Remsøy |
=1 |
Gold |
|
Simen Sellæg |
11 |
|
|
Sindre Myklebust |
DNF |
|
Super G, Girls |
Malin Sofie Sund |
17 |
|
|
Cathinka Lunder |
19 |
|
|
Sara Marøy |
DNF |
|
Giant Slalom, Girls |
Cathinka Lunder |
16 |
|
|
Malin Sofie Sund |
DNF |
|
|
Sara Marøy |
DNF |
|
Slalom, Girls |
Malin Sofie Sund |
12 |
|
|
Cathinka Lunder |
18 |
|
|
Sara Marøy |
DNF |
|
Combined, Girls |
Malin Sofie Sund |
11 |
|
|
Cathinka Lunder |
20 |
|
|
Sara Marøy |
DNF |
|
Team, Mixed Youth |
Norway |
7 |
|
|
Malin Sofie Sund • Mikkel Remsøy |
Biathlon
|
7.5 kilometres Sprint, Boys |
Vegard Thon |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Isak Frey |
14 |
|
|
Stian Fedreheim |
16 |
|
|
Emil Streitlien |
19 |
|
12.5 kilometres, Boys |
Stian Fedreheim |
5 |
|
|
Vegard Thon |
9 |
|
|
Emil Streitlien |
21 |
|
|
Isak Frey |
23 |
|
6 kilometres Sprint, Girls |
Gunn Kristi Stensaker Tvinnereim |
19 |
|
|
Gro Randby |
26 |
|
|
Herborg Idland |
31 |
|
|
Synne Mæland-Herheim |
33 |
|
10 kilometres, Girls |
Gunn Kristi Stensaker Tvinnereim |
7 |
|
|
Gro Randby |
9 |
|
|
Synne Mæland-Herheim |
22 |
|
|
Herborg Idland |
54 |
|
2 × 6 kilometres and 2 × 7.5 kilometres Relay, Mixed Youth |
Norway |
5 |
|
|
Gro Randby • Gunn Kristi Stensaker Tvinnereim • Stian Fedreheim • Vegard Thon |
6 and 7.5 kilometres Single Relay, Mixed Youth |
Norway |
10 |
|
|
Gunn Kristi Stensaker Tvinnereim • Stian Fedreheim |
Bobsleigh
|
Monobob, Girls |
Emma Brumoen |
10 |
|
Cross Country Skiing
|
Sprint, Boys |
Nikolai Holmboe |
2 |
Silver |
|
Aleksander Holmboe |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Stian Grønli |
30 |
|
10 kilometres, Boys |
Nikolai Holmboe |
5 |
|
|
Aleksander Holmboe |
6 |
|
|
Stian Grønli |
29 |
|
Cross, Boys |
Nikolai Holmboe |
1 |
Gold |
|
Aleksander Holmboe |
6 |
|
|
Stian Grønli |
17 |
|
Sprint, Girls |
Anna Heggen |
2 |
Silver |
|
Maria Hartz Melling |
7 |
|
|
Tuva Hagen Rønning |
16 |
|
5 kilometres, Girls |
Maria Hartz Melling |
5 |
|
|
Tuva Hagen Rønning |
7 |
|
|
Anna Heggen |
9 |
|
Cross, Girls |
Anna Heggen |
5 |
|
|
Maria Hartz Melling |
7 |
|
|
Tuva Hagen Rønning |
14 |
|
Curling
|
Doubles, Mixed Youth |
FRA/NOR |
=5 |
|
|
Maëlle Vergnaud (FRA) • Grunde Buraas (NOR) |
|
NOR/LAT |
=25 |
|
|
Ingeborg Forbregd (NOR) • Ričards Vonda (LAT) |
|
EST/NOR |
=25 |
|
|
Natali Vedro (EST) • Lukas Høstmælingen (NOR) |
|
NOR/BRA |
=25 |
|
|
Nora Østgård (NOR) • Michael Velve (BRA) |
Curling, Mixed Youth |
Norway |
1 |
Gold |
|
Lukas Høstmælingen • Nora Østgård • Grunde Buraas • Ingeborg Forbregd |
Freestyle Skiing
|
Ski Cross, Boys |
Oscar Trygg |
24 |
|
Slopestyle, Boys |
Tevje Skaug |
11 |
|
|
Tormod Frostad |
20 |
|
Big Air, Boys |
Tormod Frostad |
5 |
|
|
Tevje Skaug |
10 |
|
Ski Cross, Girls |
Ingrid Leivestad |
8 |
|
Luge
|
Singles, Girls |
Våril Tangnes |
23 |
|
Mixed Sports
|
Cross-Country Skiing / Ski Jumping / Nordic Combined Team, Mixed Youth |
Norway |
1 |
Gold |
|
Maria Hartz Melling • Gyda Westvold Hansen • Nora Midtsundstad • Nikolai Holmboe • Sebastian Østvold • Iver Olaussen |
Freestyle/Snowboard Relay, Mixed Youth |
Mixed Team 7 |
18 |
|
|
Teodora Ilieva (BUL) • Josefina Valdés (CHI) • Dante Vera (ARG) • Oscar Trygg (NOR) |
Nordic Combined
|
Normal Hill / 6 km, Individual, Boys |
Sebastian Østvold |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Johan Orset |
12 |
|
Normal Hill / 4 km, Individual, Girls |
Gyda Westvold Hansen |
4 |
|
|
Thea Minyan Bjørseth |
7 |
|
Ski Jumping
|
Normal Hill, Individual, Boys |
Iver Olaussen |
8 |
|
|
Simen Markeng |
21 |
|
Normal Hill, Individual, Girls |
Nora Midtsundstad |
19 |
|
|
Heidi Traaserud |
22 |
|
Normal Hill, Team, Mixed Youth |
Norway |
7 |
|
|
Thea Minyan Bjørseth • Johan Orset • Heidi Traaserud • Simen Markeng |
Ski Mountaineering
|
Sprint, Boys |
Trym Dalset Lødøen |
11 |
|
Individual, Boys |
Trym Dalset Lødøen |
6 |
|
Sprint, Girls |
Kari Forseth |
23 |
|
Individual, Girls |
Kari Forseth |
22 |
|
Relay, Mixed Youth |
World 1 |
10 |
|
|
Ema Chlepkova (CAN) • Trym Dalset Lødøen (NOR) • Roxana Saveh Shemshaki (IRI) • Findlay Eyre (CAN) |
Snowboarding
|
Slopestyle, Boys |
Øyvind Kirkhus |
DNS |
|
Slopestyle, Girls |
Stine Olsen |
10 |
|
|
Bettina Roll |
20 |
|
Big Air, Girls |
Bettina Roll |
11 |
|
|
Stine Olsen |
13 |
|
Speed Skating
|
500 metres, Boys |
Oddbjørn Mellemstrand |
18 |
|
|
Sander Eitrem |
24 |
|
1,500 metres, Boys |
Sander Eitrem |
6 |
|
|
Oddbjørn Mellemstrand |
12 |
|
Mass Start, Boys |
Oddbjørn Mellemstrand |
12 |
|
|
Sander Eitrem |
=31 |
|
500 metres, Girls |
Julie Sjøbrend |
27 |
|
|
Amalie Haugland |
28 |
|
1,500 metres, Girls |
Julie Sjøbrend |
12 |
|
|
Amalie Haugland |
20 |
|
Mass Start, Girls |
Amalie Haugland |
13 |
|
|
Julie Sjøbrend |
=19 |
|
Team Sprint, Mixed Youth |
Team 11 |
7 |
|
|
Luisa María González (ESP) • Fran Vanhoutte (BEL) • Nicky Rosanelli (ITA) • Sander Eitrem (NOR) |
|
Team 6 |
DQ |
|
|
Julie Sjøbrend (NOR) • Anna Ostlender (GER) • Jakub Kočí (CZE) • Sebas Diniz (NED) |
|
Team 5 |
DQ |
|
|
Amalie Haugland (NOR) • Kim Min-Hui (KOR) • Oddbjørn Mellemstrand (NOR) • Jordan Stolz (USA) |