|
| Event type

6 kilometres Sprint, Girls

Date14 January 2020 — 13:30
StatusYOG
LocationLes Tuffes Nordic Centre, Les Rousses
Participants94 from 36 countries
DetailsCourse Length: 5940 m
Height Differential: 43 m
Maximum Climb: 30 m
Total Climbing: 165 m
PosNrBiathleteNOCTimeMisses
115Alyona MokhovaRUS18:55.51Gold
295Anastasiya ZenovaRUS18:57.41Silver
364Anna AndexerAUT19:01.61Bronze
43Johanna PuffGER19:08.31
579Kaja MaričSLO19:09.02
630Kaja ZorčSLO19:22.91
791Léonie JeannierFRA19:26.21
821Ema KapustováSVK19:33.20
929Yara BurkhalterSUI19:34.20
106Klaudia TopórPOL19:42.61
1132Valentina DimitrovaBUL19:47.21
1226Shawna PendryGBR19:47.31
1363Marlene PerrenSUI19:50.51
1435Jenna SherringtonCAN19:50.61
1512Linda ZingerleITA19:53.03
1658Marlene FichtnerGER19:56.51
1744Fany BertrandFRA19:57.93
1823Yuliya KavaleuskayaBLR19:57.93
1914Gunn Kristi Stensaker TvinnereimNOR19:58.82
2024Lara WagnerAUT20:03.33
2146Arina SoldatovaRUS20:07.71
2250Lena RepincSLO20:07.83
2337Ulyana ArdalionovaKAZ20:09.11
2467Chloé BenedFRA20:13.43
2543Chiara ArnetSUI20:14.61
2661Gro RandbyNOR20:14.84
2710Sara AnderssonSWE20:23.12
2849Tetiana ProdanUKR20:24.62
2990Femke KramerAUT20:28.53
3051Pascale ParadisCAN20:28.64
3196Herborg IdlandNOR20:39.52
328Hanna SkrypkoUKR20:41.21
3375Synne Mæland-HerheimNOR20:42.45
3433Ding YuhuanCHN20:43.84
359Jeanne RichardFRA20:44.14
3656Martina TrabucchiITA20:44.13
375Zuzana DoležalováCZE20:44.73
3885Kristina PavlushinaRUS20:44.74
3994Martina GiordanoITA20:44.81
4089Lara BerwertSUI20:45.02
4157Gabriela MasaříkováCZE20:45.94
4273Sara ScattoloITA20:48.53
4374Olivia HalmeFIN20:54.22
4447Lora HristovaBUL20:57.72
4587Kateřina PavlůCZE21:01.42
4692Svatava MikyskováCZE21:03.02
4755Lisbeth LiivEST21:04.94
4860Anni HyvärinenFIN21:10.82
4986Hannah SchlickumGER21:16.42
5059Lulu MiskinAUS21:17.31
5153Victoria MellitzerAUT21:26.14
5266Naomi WalchCAN21:34.23
5388Viktoria ZhukovskaUKR21:34.71
5436Daria KabishavaBLR21:35.52
5577Kaisa BosekUSA21:38.02
5634Demi HeinsooEST21:38.14
5770Daria SkriabinaUKR21:41.23
5872Justyna PanterałkaPOL21:45.43
5941Wilma BjörnSWE21:45.52
6022Anniina RantalaFIN21:46.23
6152Anna Nędza-KubiniecPOL21:46.66
6284Vlada VassillchenkoKAZ21:47.04
6316Arina KupriyanovaKAZ21:49.45
6425Choi Yoo-NahKOR21:53.82
6548Lexie MadiganUSA22:07.42
6697Nathalie HorstmannGER22:13.75
6780Viktoryia ShashkovaBLR22:16.95
6817Mine KılıçTUR22:17.03
6940Signe MiķelsoneLAT22:21.32
7019Maja LapkassUSA22:25.84
7182Klara AnderssonSWE22:37.03
724Līva ŠahnoLAT22:58.04
7378Miia UtsalEST23:03.43
7476Chelsey JohnsonAUS23:09.50
7545Kurea MatsuokaJPN23:18.72
7668Viktorija AugulytėLTU23:27.41
7728Isabella MoonAUS23:28.56
782Misa SasakiJPN23:32.65
7927Ioanna KotsalouGRE23:39.72
8081Lora RadkovskaBUL23:40.23
8111Andrea CsutakROU23:45.23
8238Nika JagečićCRO23:50.07
8331Chuluunbat ByambasurenMGL24:01.94
8439Blanka BorbelyROU24:09.13
8569Anastasija ŅedaivodinaLAT25:12.02
8671Zsulett DemianROU25:18.84
8762Nefeli TitaGRE25:29.26
8813Elena BondaretsKGZ26:00.46
8983Konstantina KharalampidouGRE26:07.43
907Doris BarićevacCRO26:50.210
9142Kamilė JakubauskaitėLTU27:14.45
9218Ana Marija ZafirovskaMKD28:23.85
931Antonia CebotariMDA28:28.26
9420Taynara da SilvaBRA28:55.66
DNS54Barbara SkačanováSVK
DNS65Sára PacerováSVK
DNS93Luka MackevičiūtėLTU