CSKA Moskva, Moskva (RUS)

Affiliation ID 12
Full name Central Sports Club Army Moskva
Short name CSKA Moskva
Place Moskva (RUS)
Sports ALP/ARC/ATH/BDM/BKB/BOX/BTH/CCS/DIV/EJP/EVE/FBL/FEN/FSK/GAR/GRY/GTR/HBL/IHO/JUD/LUG/MPN/ROW/SHO/SKN/SSK/STK/SWM/TEN/TRI/VVO/WLF/WPO/WRE
Notes

Founded as OLLS in 1901. Known as OPPV (1923-1928), CDKA (1928-1950), CDSA (1951-1956), and CSK MO (1957-1959). Renamed in 1960.

Athletes (389)

Andrey Abramov RUS
URS
BOX Olympics 1960
Anastasiya Abrosimova RUS TRI Olympics 2016
Rita Achkina BLR
URS
CCS Olympics 1964—1968
Vladimir Afonin RUS
URS
ATH Olympics 1972
Aleksey Akatyev RUS SWM Olympics 1996
Anatoly Akentyev RUS
URS
CCS Olympics 1968
Anna Akimbetyeva KAZ IHO Non-starter 2002
Boris Aleksandrov KAZ
URS
IHO Olympics/Coach 1976—1998
Veniamin Aleksandrov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1960—1968
Lidiya Alfeyeva RUS
URS
ATH Olympics 1976—1980
Sergey Alifirenko RUS SHO Olympics 2000—2004
Aleksandr Almetov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1960—1964
Viktor An KOR
RUS
STK Olympics 2002—2014
David Andersen AUS BKB Olympics 2004—2016
Vladimir Andreyev RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1968
Sergey Andronov ROC IHO Olympics 2018—2022
Vera Anisimova RUS
URS
ATH Olympics 1976—1980
Svetlana Antipova-Zaboluyeva RUS
EUN
BKB Olympics 1992—1996
Yaroslav Antonov RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1988
Vladimir Astapovsky RUS
URS
FBL Olympics 1976
Marina Avstriyskaya RUS
URS
FSK Olympics 1984
Yevgeny Babich RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1956
Marina Babkova RUS
URS
DIV Olympics 1988
Svetlana Badulina RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1980
Lev Baklyshkin RUS
URS
EVE Olympics 1956—1960
Lev Balandin RUS
URS
SWM Olympics 1952—1956
Helmūts Balderis LAT
URS
IHO Olympics 1980
Yelena Baranova RUS
EUN
BKB Olympics 1992—2004
Olesya Barel RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1988
Anatoly Bashashkin RUS
URS
FBL Olympics 1952—1956
Mavlet Batyrov RUS WRE Olympics 2004—2008
Yury Baulin AUT
RUS
URS
IHO Olympics/Coach 1960—1976
Yevgeny Belosheykin RUS
URS
IHO Non-starter 1988
Aleksandr Belostenny URS
UKR
EUN
BKB Olympics 1980—1992
Sergey Belov RUS
URS
BKB Olympics/Other 1968—1994
Iosif Berdiyev RUS
URS
GAR Olympics 1952
Dmitry Berestov RUS WLF Olympics 2004
Viktor Berezhnoy UKR
EUN
BKB Olympics 1992
Nadezhda Besfamilnaya RUS
URS
ATH Olympics 1972—1976
Yozhef Betsa URS
UKR
FBL Olympics 1956
Dmitry Bilozerchev RUS
URS
GAR Olympics 1988
Yury Blinov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1972
Vsevolod Bobrov RUS
URS
FBL/IHO Olympics 1952—1956
Arkady Bochkaryov RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1956
Vadim Bogiyev RUS WRE Olympics 1996
Tatyana Bogomyagkova RUS JUD Olympics 1996
Artyom Borodulin RUS FSK Olympics 2010
Viktor Borshch RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1972
Grigory Bremel RUS MPN Olympics 1996
Pyotr Breus RUS
URS
WPO Olympics 1956
Aleksandr Bryukhankov RUS TRI Olympics 2008—2016
Galina Bukharina RUS
URS
ATH Olympics 1968—1972
Andrey Bukin RUS
URS
FSK Olympics/Other 1980—1988
Elen Bunatyants-Shakirova RUS
EUN
BKB Olympics 1992—2000
Nikolay Burobin RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1964
Mikhail Burtsev RUS
URS
FEN Olympics 1976—1988
Olga Buryakina RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1988
Vyacheslav Butsayev RUS
EUN
IHO Olympics 1992
Aleksey Butsenin RUS SWM Olympics 1996
Slava Bykov RUS
URS
EUN
IHO Olympics/Coach 1988—2010
Irina Chashchina RUS GRY Olympics 2004
Yevgeny Chernyshov RUS
URS
HBL Olympics 1976—1980
Lyudmila Chernyshova RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1976—1980
Yury Chesnokov RUS
URS
VVO Olympics/Coach 1964—1976
Sergey Chudinov RUS SKN Olympics 2010—2014
Yefim Chulak RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1972—1976
Tuyana Dashidorzhiyeva RUS ARC Olympics 2016
Yevgeny Davydov RUS
EUN
IHO Olympics 1992
Nando de Colo FRA BKB Olympics 2012—2020
Dimos Dikoudis GRE BKB Olympics 2004
Roman Dmitriyev RUS
URS
WRE Olympics 1972—1976
Kirill Dolzhenkov RUS IHO YOG 2020
Vyacheslav Domani RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1972
Viktor Drobinsky RUS
URS
SWM Olympics 1952
Nikolay Drozdetsky RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1984
Artyom Duda RUS IHO YOG 2020
Talant Duyshebayev POL
RUS
ESP
EUN
HBL Olympics/Coach 1992—2016
Teymuraz Edisherashvili RUS WRE Olympics 1996
Gintaras Einikis LTU BKB Olympics 1992—2000
Aleksandr Fadeyev RUS
URS
FSK Olympics 1984—1988
Arsen Fadzayev RUS
URS
EUN
UZB
WRE Olympics 1988—1996
Irbek Farniyev RUS WRE Olympics 2008
Andrey Favorsky KGZ
URS
EJP Olympics 1956—1964
Oleg Fedoseyev RUS
URS
ATH Olympics 1956—1964
Ivan Fedotov ROC IHO Olympics 2022
Vyacheslav Fetisov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics/Coach/Other 1980—2002
Anatoly Firsov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1964—1972
Sergey Fokichev RUS
URS
SSK Olympics 1984—1988
Sergey Fokin RUS
URS
FBL Olympics 1988
Bruno Fuchs BRA FBL Non-starter 2020
Gleb Galperin RUS DIV Olympics 2004—2012
Khadzhimurat Gatsalov RUS WRE Olympics 2004
Aleksandr Gerasimov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1984
Irina Gerasimyonok RUS SHO Olympics 1996
Valery Goborov URS
UKR
BKB Olympics 1988
Nataliya Goncharova RUS DIV Olympics 2004—2008
Katya Gordeyeva RUS
URS
FSK Olympics 1988—1994
Aleksandr Gorelik RUS
URS
FSK Olympics 1968
Yuliya Graudyn RUS ATH Olympics 1996—2000
Mikhail Grigorenko ROC IHO Olympics 2018—2022
Kirill Grigoryan RUS SHO Olympics 2016
Oleg Grigoryev RUS
URS
BOX Olympics 1960—1964
Sergey Grinkov RUS
URS
FSK Olympics 1988—1994
Yevgeny Grishin RUS
URS
SSK Olympics/Other 1956—1968
Irina Grishkova RUS
URS
FSK Non-Medal 1968
Lyudmila Gromova RUS
URS
GAR Olympics 1964
Nikolay Gulyayev RUS
URS
EUN
SSK Olympics 1988—1992
Aleksey Gusarov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1988—1998
Aleksandr Gusev RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1976
J. R. Holden RUS BKB Olympics 2008
Yuriy Hunko UKR IHO Olympics 2002
Anvar Ibragimov RUS
URS
EUN
FEN Olympics 1988—1992
Vera Ilyina RUS
EUN
DIV Olympics 1992—2004
Anatoly Ionov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1968
Yury Istomin RUS
URS
FBL Olympics 1972
Aleksandr Ivanitsky RUS
URS
WRE Olympics 1964
Eduard Ivanov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1964
BRA FBL Olympics 2008
Sergey Kamensky ROC
RUS
SHO Olympics 2016—2020
Valery Kamensky RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1988—1998
Valentina Kamenyok-Vinogradova RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1964—1968
Yevgeniya Kanayeva RUS GRY Olympics 2008—2012
Valery Kaplan RUS
URS
SSK Olympics 1968
Vladimir Kaplichny RUS
URS
FBL Olympics 1972
Vadim Kapranov RUS
URS
BKB Olympics/Coach 1968—2004
Olga Karasyova RUS
URS
GAR Olympics 1968
Irina Karavayeva RUS GTR Olympics 2000—2008
Pavel Karnaukhov ROC IHO Olympics 2022
Aleksey Kasatonov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1980—1988
Aleksandr Kaun RUS BKB Olympics 2012
Viktor Keyru RUS BKB Olympics 2008
Nikolay Khabibulin RUS
EUN
IHO Olympics/Non-starter 1992—2002
Artyom Khadzhibekov RUS SHO Olympics 1996—2012
Valery Kharlamov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1972—1980
Andrey Khomutov RUS
URS
EUN
IHO Olympics 1984—1992
Viktor Khryapa RUS BKB Olympics 2008—2012
Yury Kidyayev RUS
URS
HBL Olympics 1976—1980
Andrey Kirilenko RUS BKB Olympics/Other 2000—2012
Grigory Kiriyenko RUS
EUN
FEN Olympics 1992—1996
Aleksey Kiselyov RUS
URS
BOX Olympics 1964—1968
Viktor Klimenko RUS
URS
GAR Olympics 1968—1972
Aleksey Klimov RUS SHO Olympics 2008—2016
Grigory Klimov RUS
URS
ATH Olympics 1956—1960
Darya Klishina ROC
RUS
ATH Olympics 2016—2020
Dina Kochetkova RUS GAR Olympics 1996
Olga Kochetkova RUS SWM Olympics 1996
Gogi Koguashvili RUS
EUN
WRE Olympics 1992—2004
Aleksey Kolesnikov RUS SWM Olympics 1996
Leonid Kolesnikov URS
UZB
SWM Olympics 1960
Anatoly Kolesov KAZ
RUS
URS
WRE Olympics/Other 1964—1998
Aleksandr Kolotov RUS
URS
EUN
WPO Olympics 1988—1992
Yuliya Koltunova RUS DIV Olympics 2004—2012
Konstantin Korneyev RUS IHO Olympics 2010
Yury Korneyev RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1960—1964
Ilona Korstin RUS BKB Olympics 2004—2012
Andrey Kovalenko RUS
EUN
IHO Olympics 1992—1998
Vitaly Kovalenko RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1964
Lyubov Kozyreva RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1980
Miloš Krasić SRB
SCG
FBL Olympics 2004
Igor Kravchuk RUS
URS
EUN
IHO Olympics 1988—2002
Tatyana Kraynova RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1988
Vladimir Krutov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1980—1988
Sergey Kudryayev RUS
URS
SWM Olympics 1988
Vladislav Kulikov RUS
EUN
SWM Olympics 1992—1996
Marina Kumysh RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1988
Kuramagomed Kuramagomedov RUS WRE Olympics 2004
Sergey Kushniryuk URS
UKR
HBL Olympics 1976—1980
Viktor Kuzkin RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1964—1972
Aleksey Kuznetsov RUS
URS
SWM Olympics 1988
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS
URS
EUN
VVO Olympics 1988—1992
Yury Kvashnin RUS
URS
FSK Olympics 1984
Igor Larionov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1984—2002
Igor Lavrov RUS HBL Olympics 1996—2000
Aleksandr Lebzyak RUS
EUN
BOX Olympics 1992—2000
Stanislav Leonovich RUS
URS
FSK Olympics 1980
Viktor Leontyev RUS
URS
GAR Olympics 1964
Jaak Lipso EST
URS
BKB Olympics 1964—1968
Yekaterina Lisina RUS BKB Olympics 2008
Viktor Lisitsky RUS
URS
GAR Olympics 1964—1968
Vladimir Lobanov RUS
URS
SSK Olympics 1980
Sergey Lobastov RUS
URS
ATH Olympics 1952
Yekaterina Lobysheva RUS SSK Olympics 2006—2014
Konstantin Loktev RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1960—1964
Viljar Loor EST
URS
VVO Olympics 1980
Vladimir Lopatin RUS
URS
SWM Olympics 1952
Andrey Lopatov RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1980
Valery Losev RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1988
Ninel Lukanina RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1964
Vladimir Lutchenko RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1972—1976
Sergey Makarov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1980—1988
Vitaly Makarov RUS JUD Olympics 2000—2004
Yelena Makarova RUS TEN Olympics 1996
Vladimir Malakhov RUS
EUN
IHO Olympics 1992—2002
Andrey Malikov RUS
URS
SSK Olympics 1976
Ilgar Mamedov RUS
URS
EUN
FEN Olympics/Referee 1988—2008
Mikhail Mamiashvili RUS
URS
WRE Olympics 1988
Serghei Marcoci MDA
URS
EUN
WPO Olympics 1988—1992
Vladimir Markelov RUS
URS
GAR Olympics 1976—1980
Aleksandr Markin RUS
URS
ATH Olympics 1988
Sergey Martynov RUS
EUN
WRE Olympics 1992—1996
Vladimir Maslennikov ROC
RUS
SHO Olympics 2016—2020
Viktor Melnikov RUS
URS
ROW Olympics 1968
Nataliya Meshcheryakova RUS
EUN
SWM Olympics 1992—1996
Igors Miglinieks LAT
URS
EUN
BKB Olympics 1988—1992
Boris Mikhaylov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1972—1980
Nataliya Mikhaylova RUS
URS
SWM Olympics 1964
Valery Miloserdov RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1976—1980
Yevgeny Mishakov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1968—1972
Grigory Mkrtychan RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1956
Aleksandr Mogilny RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1988
Yury Moiseyev RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1968
Oleg Moliboga URS
UKR
VVO Olympics 1976—1980
Roman Monchenko RUS
EUN
ROW Olympics 1992—1996
Georgy Mondzolevsky RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1964—1968
Aleksandr Moskalenko RUS GTR Olympics 2000—2004
Kira Mozgalova RUS SHO Olympics 2012
Jan Muršak SLO IHO Olympics 2014—2018
Makhach Murtazaliyev RUS WRE Olympics 2004
Yelena Murzina RUS GRY Olympics 2004
Farkhat Mustafin RUS
URS
WRE Olympics 1976
Aliya Mustafina RUS GAR Olympics 2012—2016
David Musuľbes RUS
SVK
WRE Olympics 2000—2008
Leonid Nazarenko RUS
URS
FBL Olympics 1976
Nikita Nesterov ROC IHO Olympics 2018—2022
Yury Nesterov RUS
URS
HBL Olympics 1988
Vladimir Nikanorov URS FBL Non-starter 1952
Gennady Nikolayev URS
TKM
SWM Olympics 1956—1960
Valentin Nikolayev RUS
URS
FBL Olympics 1952
Valery Nikonorov RUS WRE Olympics 2000
Joakim Nordström SWE IHO Olympics 2022
Yury Nyrkov RUS
URS
FBL Olympics 1952
Andrey Olkhovsky RUS
URS
TEN Olympics 1988—1996
Sergey Orlenko RUS VVO Olympics 1996
Vugar Orudzhov BLR
RUS
EUN
WRE Olympics 1992—1996
Dzhamal Otarsultanov RUS WRE Olympics 2012
Yury Panchenko URS
UKR
VVO Olympics 1980—1988
Viktor Pankrashkin RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1988
Nikolay Pankratov RUS CCS Olympics 2006—2010
Sergey Panov RUS
EUN
BKB Olympics 1992—2000
Theodoros Papaloukas GRE BKB Olympics 2004—2008
Mariya Paseka RUS GAR Olympics 2012—2016
Zakhar Pashutin RUS BKB Olympics 2000—2008
Vladimir Patkin RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1972
Yana Pavlova RUS GTR Olympics 2016
Vladislav Pavlovich RUS FEN Olympics 1996
Oleg Perepechonov RUS WLF Olympics 2004—2008
Mikhail Perlman RUS
URS
GAR Olympics 1952
Marina Pestova RUS
URS
FSK Olympics 1980
Aleksandr Petrov RUS
URS
FBL Olympics 1952
Vladimir Petrov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1972—1980
Yevgeny Petrov RUS
URS
SHO Olympics 1968—1972
Zoran Planinić CRO BKB Olympics 2008
Sergey Plotnikov ROC IHO Olympics 2022
Andrey Podlazov RUS ARC Olympics 1996
Anatoly Polishchuk URS
UKR
VVO Olympics 1976
Viktor Polupanov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1968
Anton Ponkrashov RUS BKB Olympics 2012
Tatyana Ponyayeva-Tretyakova RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1968—1972
Anatoly Porkhunov RUS
URS
FBL Non-starter 1956
Endel Press EST
URS
SWM Olympics 1952
Nikolay Puchkov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1956—1960
Vladimir Putyatov RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1972
Yury Radonyak RUS
URS
BOX Olympics 1960
Aleksandr Radulov RUS IHO Olympics 2010—2014
Aleksandr Ragulin RUS
URS
IHO Olympics/Other 1964—2001
Murad Ramazanov MKD
RUS
WRE Olympics 2000—2008
Boris Razinsky RUS
URS
FBL Olympics 1956
Adam Reideborn SWE IHO Non-starter 2022
Mat Robinson CAN IHO Olympics 2018—2022
Irina Rodnina RUS
URS
FSK Olympics/Other 1972—1981
Igor Romishevsky RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1968—1972
Tatyana Roshchina RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1964
Igor Runov RUS
URS
EUN
VVO Olympics 1988—1992
Yelena Rybkina RUS
EUN
BDM Olympics 1992—1996
Aleksandr Rymanov RUS
URS
HBL Olympics 1988
Viktor Ryzhkin RUS
URS
FSK Non-Medal 1968
Antonina Ryzhova RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1964
Semyon Rzhishchin RUS
URS
ATH Olympics 1956—1960
Aleksandr Samsonov RUS
URS
SWM Olympics 1972
Yury Sapega RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1988
Sergey Savelyev RUS
URS
CCS Olympics 1976—1980
Aleksandr Savin RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1976—1980
Aleksey Savrasenko RUS BKB Olympics 2008
Sazhid Sazhidov RUS WRE Olympics 2004
Anna Sedoykina ROC
RUS
HBL Olympics 2012—2020
Yury Sedykh URS ATH Olympics 1976—1988
Viktor Semchenkov RUS
URS
SWM Olympics 1964
Mikhail Semyonov RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1956—1960
Kseniya Semyonova RUS GAR Olympics 2008
Aida Shanayeva RUS FEN Olympics 2008—2016
Lyubov Sharmay RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1980
Mikhail Shchennikov RUS
URS
EUN
ATH Olympics 1988—1996
Dmitry Shevchenko RUS
EUN
FEN Olympics 1992—2000
Yelena Shevchenko RUS
URS
GAR Olympics 1988
Aleksandr Shirshov RUS
EUN
FEN Olympics 1992
Pavel Shishkin RUS
EUN
VVO Olympics 1992—1996
Nadezhda Shitikova RUS
URS
FEN Olympics 1952—1956
Mariya Shorets RUS TRI Olympics 2016
Aleksandr Shulginov ROC STK Olympics 2018
Andrey Shumilin RUS WRE Olympics 1996
Andrey Shuvalov RUS
URS
EUN
FEN Olympics 1988—1992
Viktor Shuvalov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1956
Aleksey Shved RUS BKB Olympics 2012
Eduard Sibiryakov RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1964—1968
Tatyana Sidorenko RUS
URS
EUN
VVO Olympics/Non-starter 1988—1992
Genrikh Sidorenkov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1956—1960
Ramūnas Šiškauskas LTU BKB Olympics 2000—2008
Anna Sivkova RUS FEN Olympics 2004—2012
Pyotr Skripchenkov RUS
URS
SWM Olympics 1952
Svetlana Sleptsova RUS BTH Olympics 2010
Anton Slepyshev ROC IHO Olympics 2022
Vladimir Sokolov RUS
EUN
ROW Olympics 1992—1996
Yury Sokolov RUS
URS
BOX Olympics 1952
Irina Sokolovskaya RUS BKB Olympics 2008
Nikolay Sologubov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics/Other 1956—1960
Viktor Solovyov RUS
URS
SWM Olympics 1952
Aleksandr Sorokolet URS
UKR
VVO Olympics 1988
Mariya Sotskova ROC
RUS
FSK Olympics/YOG 2016—2018
Sergey Starikov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1980—1988
Yury Starunsky RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1972—1976
Igor Stelnov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1984—1988
Vladimir Stogov RUS
URS
WLF Olympics 1956
Pavel Stolbov RUS
URS
GAR Olympics 1956
Martin Štrbák SVK IHO Olympics 2006—2010
Viktor Talyanov RUS
URS
ALP Olympics 1956—1964
Sergey Tarakanov RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1980—1988
Vladimir Tatarchuk RUS
URS
FBL Olympics 1988
Miloš Teodosić SRB BKB Olympics 2016
Fyodor Terentyev RUS
URS
CCS Olympics 1956
Tamara Tikhonina RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1964
Anatoly Timoshenko RUS
URS
EUN
EJP Olympics 1988—1992
Vladimir Timoshinin RUS
URS
DIV Olympics 1988—1996
Nikolay Tomin URS
UKR
HBL Olympics 1976—1980
Aleksandr Travin RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1964
Ivan Tregubov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1956
Vladislav Tretyak RUS
URS
IHO Olympics/Other 1972—1984
Denis Tsargush RUS WRE Olympics 2012
Boris Tsybin RUS
URS
SSK Olympics 1956
Gennady Tsygankov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1972—1976
David Tyshler URS
UKR
FEN Olympics/Referee 1956—1968
Dmitry Ukolov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1956
Aleksey Ulanov RUS
URS
FSK Olympics 1972
Murad Umakhanov RUS WRE Olympics 2000—2004
Dmitry Upper KAZ IHO Olympics 2006
Gennady Vaganov RUS
URS
CCS Olympics 1960—1964
Amaya Valdemoro ESP BKB Olympics 2004—2008
Mikhail Vasilyev RUS
URS
HBL Olympics 1988
Mikhail Vasilyev RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1984
Olga Velichko RUS
EUN
FEN Olympics 1992—1996
Sofya Velikaya ROC
RUS
FEN Olympics/Other 2008—2020
Yury Vengerovsky URS
UKR
VVO Olympics 1964
Yelena Vesnina ROC
RUS
TEN Olympics 2008—2020
Vladimir Vikulov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1968—1972
Fyodor Vlasov RUS SHO Olympics 2016
Viktor Vlasov RUS
URS
SHO Olympics 1980
Yelena Vodorezova RUS
URS
FSK Olympics 1976—1984
Johannes Voigtmann GER BKB Olympics 2020
Aleksandr Volkov URS
UKR
EUN
BKB Olympics 1988—1992
Dmitry Volkov RUS
URS
EUN
SWM Olympics 1988—1992
Leonid Volkov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1964
Gennady Volnov RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1960—1972
Yevgeny Voronov RUS BKB Olympics 2012
Andrey Vorontsevich RUS BKB Olympics 2008
Yegor Yakovlev ROC IHO Olympics 2018—2022
Valery Yakushin RUS
URS
LUG Olympics 1980
Ivan Yedeshko BLR
URS
BKB Olympics 1972—1976
Emma Yefimova RUS
URS
FEN Olympics 1956
Yana Yegoryan RUS FEN Olympics/YOG 2010—2016
Yury Yermolenko RUS SHO Olympics 1996
Stanislav Yeryomin RUS
URS
BKB Olympics/Coach 1980—2000
Olga Yevkova RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1988
Andrey Yudin ROC
RUS
GTR Olympics 2016—2020
Mikhail Yuzhny RUS TEN Olympics 2004—2012
Ilya Zakharov RUS DIV Olympics 2012—2016
Leonid Zayko RUS
URS
VVO Olympics 1972
Aleksandr Zaytsev RUS
URS
FSK Olympics 1976—1980
Oleg Zaytsev RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1964—1968
Eduard Zenovka RUS
EUN
MPN Olympics 1992—1996
Alzhan Zharmukhamedov RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1972—1976
Dmitry Zherebchenko RUS FEN Non-starter 2016
Aleksey Zhitnik RUS
UKR
EUN
IHO Olympics 1992—1998
Viktor Zhluktov RUS
URS
IHO Olympics 1976—1980
Aleksey Zhuk RUS
URS
HBL Olympics 1980
Nikolay Zimyatov RUS
URS
CCS Olympics 1980—1984
Nikos Zisis GRE BKB Olympics 2004—2008
Mikhail Zubkov RUS
URS
SWM Olympics 1988
Viktor Zubkov RUS
URS
BKB Olympics 1956—1960
Sergey Zubov RUS
EUN
IHO Olympics 1992
Vera Zvonaryova RUS TEN Olympics 2008—2012