SC Einheit Dresden, Dresden (GER)

Affiliation ID 2281
Full name Sportclub Einheit Dresden
Short name SC Einheit Dresden
Place Dresden (GER)
Sports ATH/CAN/CTR/CYC/DIV/FEN/FSK/GYM/ROW/Referee/SSK/SWI/WLT
Notes

Founded 1954. Defuncted 1990.

Athletes (86)

Kristina Albertus GDR ATH 1972
Eduard Augustin GDR CAN 1972
Ines Bautzmann GDR SSK 1976
Uwe Bewersdorf GDR FSK 1980
Andreas Busse GDR ATH 1980
Ullrich Dießner GDR ROW 1976—1980
Walter Dießner GDR ROW 1976—1980
Gottfried Döhn GDR ROW 1976—1980
Andrea Ehrig-Schöne-Mitscherlich GDR SSK 1976—1988
Sylvia Eichner GDR SWI 1972
Karin Enke-Kania GDR SSK 1980—1988
Sylvia Fiedler GDR DIV 1968—1972
Frank Forberger GDR ROW 1968—1972
Kerstin Förster GDR ROW 1988
Olaf Förster GDR ROW 1988
Manfred Gelpke GDR ROW 1968
Carsta Genäuß GDR CAN 1980
Roland Göhler GDR ROW 1968
Dieter Grahn GDR ROW 1968—1972
Andreas Gregor GDR ROW 1980
Thomas Greiner GDR ROW 1988
Ingrid Gulbin-Engel-Krämer GDR
GER
DIV 1960—1968
Jens Gusek GDR FEN 1988
Siegmar Gutzeit GDR FEN 1980
Klaus Haertter GDR FEN 1976—1980
Jan Hempel GDR
GER
DIV 1988—2000
Michael Hennig GDR WLT 1980
Christine Herbst GDR SWI 1972
Sabine Heß GDR ROW 1976
Jan Hoffmann GDR
GER
FSK/Referee 1968—2014
Michael Huth GDR FSK 1988
Klaus Jacob GDR ROW 1968
Martina Jentsch GDR GYM 1988
Evelin Kaufer GDR ATH 1972
Falko Kirsten GDR FSK 1984
Max Klauß GDR ATH 1972
Fritz Köppen GDR
GER
ATH 1960
Peter Kremtz GDR ROW 1968
Jürgen Krüger GDR SWI 1972
Rüdiger Kunze GDR ROW 1976
Andrea Kurth GDR ROW 1976
Angelika Liebsch GDR ATH 1972
Christian Lietzmann GDR SWI 1972
Karla Linke GDR SWI 1976
Bettina Löbel GDR SWI 1980
Gabi Lohs-Kühn GDR ROW 1976—1980
Gabriele Löwe GDR ATH 1980
Manuela Mager GDR FSK 1980
Lothar Matthes GDR DIV 1968—1972
Hagen Melzer GDR
GER
ATH 1988—1992
Karin Metze GDR ROW 1976—1980
Bettina Müller GDR CAN 1972
Ramona Neubert GDR ATH 1980
Lothar Noack GDR SWI 1972
Jörg Peter GDR ATH 1980—1988
Peter Petzold GDR WLT 1976
Dieter Prollius GDR ATH 1968
Angela Ranft GDR CYC 1988
Claudia Reiche GDR DIV 1968
Sybille Reinhardt GDR ROW 1980
Rica Reinisch GDR SWI 1980
Dirk Richter GDR
GER
SWI 1988—1992
Ulrike Richter GDR SWI 1976
Ute Richter GDR ATH 1980
Gunther Rodehau GDR ATH 1988
Christa Rothenburger-Luding GDR
GER
CTR/SSK 1980—1992
Christine Scheiblich GDR ROW 1976
Gabriele Schöpe GDR
GER
DIV 1960
Beatrix Schröer GDR ROW 1988
Tobias Schröter GDR FSK 1984
Dieter Schubert GDR ROW 1968—1972
Andreas Schulz GDR ROW 1976
Hermann Schulz GDR
GER
FSK/Referee 1980—2006
Bianka Schwede GDR ROW 1976
Dieter Semetzky GDR ROW 1968
Annegret Strauch GDR
GER
ROW 1988—1992
Frank Taubert GDR DIV 1976—1980
Johannes Thomas GDR ROW 1976
Birgit Treiber GDR SWI 1976—1980
Gerda Uhlemann GDR ATH 1968
Udo Wagner GDR
GER
FEN 1988—1992
Skadi Walter GDR SSK 1984
Gudrun Wegner GDR SWI 1972
Dieter Wendisch GDR ROW 1976—1980
Peter Wenzel GDR WLT 1976
Frank Wiegand GDR
GER
SWI 1960—1968