Dinamo București, București (ROU)

Affiliation ID 828
Full name Dinamo București
Short name Dinamo București
Place București (ROU)
Sports ATH/BOX/CAN/CCS/FEN/FTB/GYM/HAN/ICH/JUD/ROW/SHO/SWI/VOL/WAP/WLT/WRE

Athletes (156)

Ion Alexe ROU BOX 1968—1972
Gheorghe Amariei ROU WRE 1996
Rodica Arba-Pușcatu ROU ROW 1980—1988
Dumitru Axinte ROU ICH 1976—1980
Marian Băban ROU CAN 2000—2004
Victoria Banciu ROU VOL 1980
Mădălina Bereș ROU ROW 2016
Daniel Brata ROU JUD 2008—2012
Diana Bulimar ROU GYM 2010—2012
Carmen Bunaciu ROU SWI 1980—1984
Valeriu Călinoiu ROU FTB 1952
Petrică Cărare ROU WRE 1988—1992
Petre Ceapura ROU ROW 1968—1980
Alexandru Ceaușu ROU CAN 2004
Marius Chițiga ROU VOL 1980
Norica Cîmpean ROU ATH 1996—2004
Florin Corbeanu ROU ROW 2000—2004
Ovidiu Cornea ROU ROW 2004
Marian Costea ROU ICH 1976—1980
Marius Cozmiuc ROU ROW 2012—2016
Corina Crivăț ROU VOL 1980
Alina Cucerzan ROU ATH 2004
Calistrat Cuțov ROU BOX 1968—1976
Simion Cuțov ROU BOX 1976—1980
Georgeta Damian-Andrunache ROU ROW 2000—2012
Ilie Datcu ROU FTB 1964
Petre Dicu ROU WRE 1976—1980
Victor Dolipschi ROU WRE 1972—1984
Marian Drăgulescu ROU GYM 2000—2016
Laurențiu Dumănoiu ROU VOL 1972—1980
Rareș Dumitrescu ROU FEN 2008—2012
Viorica Dumitru ROU CAN 1968—1972
Cornel Durău ROU HAN 1980—1984
Günther Enescu ROU VOL 1980
Romeo Enescu ROU VOL 1972
Guido Fodor ROU FTB 1952
Cornel Frățilă ROU WAP 1972
Liliana Gafencu ROU ROW 1996—2004
Elena Georgescu ROU ROW 1992—2008
Victoria Georgescu ROU VOL 1980
Mircea Gheorghiu ROU GYM 1972
Nicu Gingă ROU WRE 1976—1980
Dan Gîrleanu ROU VOL 1980
Mircea Grabovschi ROU HAN 1976
Nicoleta Grădinaru-Grasu ROU ATH 1992—2012
Dan Grecu ROU GYM 1972—1980
Ioan Grigoraș ROU WRE 1992
Anatol Grințescu ROU WAP 1960—1964
Anca Groza ROU SWI 1972
Dumitru Grumezescu ROU ROW 1972—1976
Ion Györffi ROU BOX 1972
Vasile Claudiu Hegheduș ROU WLT 2004
Olga Homeghi-Bularda ROU ROW 1980—1988
Francisc Horvath ROU WRE 1952—1956
Șerban Huber ROU WAP 1972
Gheorghe Huțan ROU ICH 1980
Monica Iagăr-Dinescu ROU ATH 2000—2004
Șerban Ioan ROU ATH 1972
Claudiu Ionescu ROU HAN 1980
Mariana Ionescu ROU VOL 1980
Larisa Iordache ROU GYM 2012
Petru Iosub ROU ROW 1980—1984
Dan Iuga ROU SHO 1972—1980
Dumitru Ivan ROU FTB 1964
Emerich Jenei ROU FTB 1964
Flavius Koczi ROU GYM 2008—2012
Radu Lazăr ROU WAP 1972
Ionela Lehaci ROU ROW 2016
Ghiță Licu ROU HAN 1972—1976
Camelia Lupașcu ROU ROW 2012
Camelia Macoviciuc-Mihalcea ROU ROW 1996—2004
Dan Marin ROU HAN 1972
Nicolae Martinescu ROU WRE 1964—1976
Daniel Măstăcan ROU ROW 2004
Alexandru Matei-Guiman ROU WAP 2012
Ender Memet ROU WRE 1992—2000
Argentina Menis ROU ATH 1972—1976
Bogdan Mihăilescu ROU WAP 1972
Aneta Mihaly ROU ROW 1980—1984
Florin Mironcic ROU CAN 2004—2008
Ionuț Mitrea ROU CAN 2012
Alin Moldoveanu ROU SHO 2008—2016
Ion Monea ROU BOX 1960—1968
Doru Moroșan ROU ICH 1976—1980
Bela Nagy ROU ICH 1980
Zoltan Nagy ROU ICH 1980
Adrian Nastasiu ROU WAP 1976—1980
Maria Nichiforov ROU CAN 1972
Gruia Novac ROU WAP 1964—1972
Ion Nunweiller ROU FTB 1964
Ilie Oanță ROU ROW 1972
Elisabeta Oleniuc-Lipă ROU ROW 1984—2004
Vasile Oprea ROU HAN 1984
Nicolae Oprescu ROU GYM 1972—1980
Cornel Oros ROU VOL 1972—1980
Rareș Orzața ROU GYM 2000
Titus Ozon ROU FTB 1952
George Palamariu ROU ROW 2012—2016
Eduard Pană ROU ICH 1964—1976
Ion Panait ROU WRE 2008—2016
Francisc Papp ROU ROW 1968—1972
Bianca Pascu ROU FEN 2012
Anca Pătrășcoiu ROU SWI 1984—1988
Ivan Patzaichin ROU CAN 1968—1990
Simona Păuca ROU GYM 1984
Ion Păun ROU WRE 1972—1980
Gheorghe Păunescu ROU GYM 1972
Cornel Penu ROU HAN 1972—1976
Paul Pepene ROU CCS 2010—2018
Irina Petculeț ROU VOL 1980
Constantin Petrescu ROU GYM 1972
Emil Petru ROU FTB 1964
Constanța Pipotă-Burcică ROU ROW 1992—2008
Ion Pîrcălab ROU FTB 1964
Marian Pisaru ROU ICH 1976—1980
Daniel Popescu ROU GYM 2004—2008
Dinu Popescu ROU WAP 1972—1980
Florin Popescu ROU CAN 2000—2004
Dan Potra ROU GYM 2004
Mitică Pricop ROU CAN 2000—2004
Rudi Prisăcaru ROU HAN 1992
Liviu Răducanu ROU WAP 1976—1980
Valentin Rebegea ROU WRE 1992—1996
Viorel Rus ROU WAP 1972—1980
Valentin Samungi ROU HAN 1972
Marian Sandu ROU WRE 1992—2004
Timea Sara-Lorincz ROU CCS 2014—2018
William Schreiber ROU VOL 1964—1972
Atanasie Sciotnic ROU CAN 1964—1972
Lidia Șimon ROU ATH 1996—2012
Mircea Şimon ROU BOX 1976
Laszlo Solyom ROU ICH 1980
Doru Spînu ROU WAP 1976—1980
George Stănescu ROU GYM 2008
Dragoș Stoenescu ROU WAP 2012
Ioan Suciu ROU GYM 2000—2004
Petru Sudureac ROU WRE 2000—2004
Ion Suru ROU FTB 1952
Lidia Talpă ROU CAN 2004
Ion Tripșa ROU SHO 1964—1972
Ștefan Tudor ROU ROW 1968—1976
Ioana Tudoran ROU ROW 1976
Doru Tureanu ROU ICH 1976—1980
Emeric Tușa ROU ROW 1972
Mircea Tutovan ROU VOL 1972
Gabriel Udișteanu ROU VOL 1972
Marius Urzică ROU GYM 1996—2004
Dezideriu Varga ROU ICH 1964—1976
Antoniu Vasile ROU BOX 1968—1972
Aurel Vernescu ROU CAN 1960—1972
Elena Vintilă ROU ATH 1972—1976
Florica Vulpeș ROU CAN 2004
Mihai Zafiu ROU CAN 1972—1980
Florin Zalomir ROU FEN 2012
Nicolae Zamfir ROU WRE 1984
Gheorghe Zamfirescu ROU WAP 1972—1976