61 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83682 | Lazaros Archontopoulos | GRE | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
83730 | Américo Astete | ARG | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
83738 | Gary Athans | CAN | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
83971 | Graham Bell | GBR | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1998 | |
83972 | Martin Bell | GBR | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1994 | |
84141 | Jorge Birkner | ARG | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
84390 | Todd Brooker | CAN | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
84500 | Frederick Burton | GBR | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
84649 | Conradin Cathomen | SUI | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
84730 | Shinya Chiba | JPN | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
84874 | Pierre Couquelet | BEL | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
85369 | Peter Dürr | FRG | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
85578 | Eu Woo-Youn | KOR | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
85708 | Andrés Figueroa | CHI | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
85978 | Klaus Gattermann | FRG | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
86047 | Alberto Ghidoni | ITA | Olympics/Referee | ALP | 1984—2018 | |
86194 | Bruce Grant | NZL | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
86291 | Lamine Guèye | SEN | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1984—2006 | |
86320 | Alistair Guss | AUS | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
86649 | Hubert Hilti | LIE | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
87288 | Helmut Höflehner | AUT | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1992 | |
87215 | Markus Hubrich | NZL | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1984 | |
87511 | Tomaž Jemc | SLO YUG |
Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
87613 | Bill Johnson | USA | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
87948 | Kim Jin-Hae | KOR | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
88010 | Franz Klammer | AUT | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1976—1984 | |
88549 | Hans Kossmann | CHI | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
88824 | David Lajoux | MON | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1984 | |
89511 | Steven Lee | AUS | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1992 | |
89599 | Doug Lewis | USA | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
89677 | Dieter Linneberg | CHI | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
89696 | Albert Llovera | AND | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
92063 | Michael Mair | ITA | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
92073 | Vladimir Makeyev | RUS URS |
Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
92205 | Günther Marxer | LIE | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1984—1992 | |
95535 | Henri Mollin | BEL | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
95675 | Peter Müller | SUI | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1988 | |
95949 | Connor O'Brien | EST GBR |
Olympics | ALP | 1984—1994 | |
96186 | Andreas Pantelidis | GRE | Olympics/Non-starter/Other | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
96210 | Park Byung-Ro | KOR | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
96419 | Franck Piccard | FRA | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1994 | |
96482 | Janež Pleteršek | SLO YUG |
Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
96491 | Steve Podborski | CAN | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
96640 | Miguel Purcell | CHI | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
97040 | Urs Räber | SUI | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
85462 | Jamil El-Reedy | EGY | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1984 | |
96793 | Herbert Renoth | FRG | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
96802 | Erwin Resch | AUT | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
85080 | Enrique de Ridder | ARG | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
97139 | Scott Alan Sánchez | BOL | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
97209 | Danilo Sbardelotto | ITA | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1992 | |
97759 | Giannis Stamatiou | GRE | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1988 | |
97808 | Anton Steiner | AUT | Olympics | ALP | 1976—1988 | |
98336 | Jordi Torres | AND | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
98413 | Valery Tsyganov | RUS URS |
Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
98541 | Nicolás van Ditmar | ARG | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
98619 | Philippe Verneret | FRA | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
98660 | Michel Vion | FRA | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
85893 | Hubertus von Fürstenberg-von Hohenlohe | MEX | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1984—2014 | |
98959 | Sepp Wildgruber | FRG | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
99283 | Pirmin Zurbriggen | SUI | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 |