Athlete search

104 athletes found.

ID Name Nation(s) Sport(s) Era
139634 Nubya Aeschlimann SUI IH3 2020
139660 Eva Aizpurua ESP IH3 2020
139693 Valeria Ansoleaga ESP IH3 2020
139589 Barbora Bartáková CZE ICH/IH3 2020
139575 Katya Blong NZL IH3 2020
139629 Leonie Böttcher GER ICH/IH3 2020
139515 Ludmilla Bourcet FRA IH3 2020
139465 Ebony Brunt AUS IH3 2020
139499 Tallulah Bryant NZL IH3 2020
139446 Chang En-Ni TPE IH3 2020
139593 Kristina Chernova KAZ IH3 2020
139521 Valerie Christmann SUI IH3 2020
139654 Sanne Claessens NED IH3 2020
139459 Nausikää Clement FRA IH3 2020
139647 Kimberly Collard NED IH3 2020
139426 Barbora Dalecká CZE IH3 2020
139710 Sonia David ROU IH3 2020
139483 Yekaterina Davletshina RUS IH3 2020
139667 Zuzana Dobiašová SVK ICH/IH3 2020
139507 Emma Donovalová SVK ICH/IH3 2020
139387 Siria Dore SUI IH3 2020
139530 Delfina Fattore ARG IH3 2020
139363 Mirren Foy GBR IH3 2020
139636 Dorottya Gengeliczky HUN IH3 2020
139588 Ximena González MEX IH3 2020
139620 Sena Hasegawa JPN IH3 2020
139571 Karolina Hengelmüller AUT IH3 2020
139494 Melanie Hernández MEX IH3 2020
139404 Emma Hofbauer AUT IH3 2020
139481 Chanel Hofverberg GER ICH/IH3 2020
139550 Huang Chun-Lin TPE IH3 2020
139690 Angelina Hurschler SUI IH3 2020
139718 Alina Ichayeva RUS IH3 2020
139525 Elisa Innocenti ITA IH3 2020
139604 Nikola Janeková SVK ICH/IH3 2020
139394 Kang Si-Hyun KOR IH3 2020
139610 Kao Wei-Ting TPE IH3 2020
139503 Barbora Kapičáková SVK ICH/IH3 2020
139692 Roos Karst NED IH3 2020
139482 Ruka Kiyokawa JPN IH3 2020
139678 Anna Kot POL IH3 2020
139359 Yana Krasheninina RUS IH3 2020
139538 Yuna Kusama JPN IH3 2020
139737 Emilia Kyrkkö FIN IH3 2020
139522 Ilary Larese De Pasqua ITA IH3 2020
139420 Ivana Látková SVK IH3 2020
139531 Lee Eun-Ji KOR IH3 2020
139375 Marja Linzbichler AUT IH3 2020
139437 Polina Lubenets UKR IH3 2020
139529 Felicity Luby GER ICH/IH3 2020
139560 Magdalena Luggin AUT IH3 2020
139628 Molly Lukowiak AUS IH3 2020
139699 Mila Lutteral ARG IH3 2020
139671 Zoe Mächler SUI IH3 2020
139722 Courtney Mahoney AUS IH3 2020
139434 Luca Márton HUN IH3 2020
139443 Riko Matsumoto JPN IH3 2020
139488 Celine Mayer GER ICH/IH3 2020
139384 Markéta Mazancová CZE ICH/IH3 2020
139668 Lina Meijer LUX IH3 2020
139406 Regina Metzler HUN IH3 2020
139498 Alicja Mota POL IH3 2020
139602 Emilia Munteanu ROU IH3 2020
139557 Agata Muraro ITA IH3 2020
139475 Nie Xinrui CHN IH3 2020
139502 Arwen Nylaander SLO IH3 2020
139385 Anita Origlio FRA IH3 2020
139470 Sidre Özer TUR IH3 2020
139351 Aya Juhl Petersen DEN IH3 2020
139361 Darya Petrova RUS IH3 2020
139563 Daniella Lauritzen Pizarro NOR IH3 2020
139534 Nora Pollestad NOR IH3 2020
139685 Carlotta Regine ITA IH3 2020
139653 Amy Robery GBR IH3 2020
139565 Saskia Rohregger ITA IH3 2020
139409 Abby Rowbotham GBR IH3 2020
139724 Maria Runevska BUL IH3 2020
139719 Nadia Sancha ESP IH3 2020
139440 Reina Sato JPN ICH/IH3 2020
139612 Lisa Schröfl AUT IH3 2020
139549 Nikki Sharp AUS IH3 2020
139635 Shin Seo-Yoon KOR IH3 2020
139615 Annie Sommer FRA IH3 2020
139705 Alicja Sowa POL IH3 2020
139591 Jeļizaveta Stadņika LAT IH3 2020
139686 Anke Steeno BEL IH3 2020
139418 Maya Stöber GER ICH/IH3 2020
139346 Beatrice Storesund NOR IH3 2020
139573 Fruzsina Szabó HUN IH3 2020
139487 Jessie Taylor GBR IH3 2020
139425 Júlia Térmens ESP IH3 2020
139712 Andrea Trnková CZE ICH/IH3 2020
139523 Zuzana Trnková CZE IH3 2020
139373 Sofie van Dueren SWE IH3 2020
139469 Iris van Houten NED IH3 2020
139665 Dóra Véghelyi HUN IH3 2020
139524 Yuliya Volkova RUS IH3 2020
139720 Valentina Vrhoci SRB IH3 2020
139485 Isabel Walberg NOR IH3 2020
139398 Wang Meihe CHN IH3 2020
139674 Luisa Wilson MEX IH3 2020
139731 Yoo Seo-Young KOR IH3 2020
139630 Zhang Shuqi CHN IH3 2020
139709 Zhang Xinyue CHN IH3 2020