Paris, Paris (FRA)

Details

NameParis
Administrative divisionParis
CountryFrance

People born here (280)

Thomas Potter FRA
USA
RGB Referee 1900 5 December 1865
Gérard d'Aboville FRA Other 1981 5 September 1945
Ghassan Achi LBN ALP Olympics/Other 2010 28 July 1993
Rachid Ait Atmane ALG FBL Olympics 2016 4 February 1993
Éric Alard FRA BOB Olympics 1998 26 August 1967
Marc Alexandre FRA JUD Olympics 1984—1988 30 October 1959
Michel André FRA BOB Olympics 2002 2 September 1970
Nicole Antibe FRA BKB Olympics 2000 11 April 1974
Pascal Arnou FRA WLF Olympics 1988—1992 1 August 1966
Caroline Attia FRA ALP Olympics 1980—1984 4 July 1960
Jean-Marc Augustin FRA BOX Olympics 1988 7 April 1965
Jéssica Augusto POR ATH Olympics 2008—2016 8 November 1981
Rachid Azzedine FRA BOX Olympics 2012 24 September 1982
Georges Ballery FRA WRE Olympics 1960—1964 18 July 1937
Morgan Barbançon FRA
ESP
EDR Olympics 2012—2020 12 August 1992
Philippe Barca-Cysique FRA VVO Olympics 2004 22 April 1977
Giovanni Bardis FRA WLF Olympics 2008—2016 21 May 1987
Alexis Beka Beka FRA FBL Olympics 2020 29 March 2001
Jean-Pierre Bellet FRA ROW Olympics 1960 5 June 1932
Saïd Ben Najem FRA BOX Olympics 1992 21 May 1968
Wissem Ben Yahia TUN FBL Olympics 2004 9 September 1984
Claude Bénard FRA ATH Olympics 1948—1952 6 October 1926
Elena Benítez ESP TKW Olympics/Non-Medal 1988—2000 26 October 1966
Gilles Berolatti FRA FEN Olympics 1968—1972 4 May 1944
Nicolas Berthelot FRA SHO Olympics 1984—1988 26 July 1964
Guillaume Besse FRA IHO Olympics 2002 26 January 1976
Roland Bezamat FRA CRD Olympics 1952 26 May 1928
Éric Biau FRA CSL Olympics 1992 4 February 1964
Jacqueline du Bief FRA FSK Olympics 1948—1952 4 December 1930
Roger Bignon FRA HOC Olympics 1960 12 November 1935
Philippe Bobin FRA ATH Olympics 1976 24 January 1955
Isabelle Boéri-Bégard FRA FEN Olympics 1980 7 July 1960
Arnaud Bouet FRA WPO Olympics 1988 15 February 1960
Jean Braure ISV SAL Olympics 1984—1992 24 May 1935
Véronique Brouquier FRA FEN Olympics 1980—1984 28 May 1957
Alfred Bruneau FRA ART Referee 1924 3 March 1857
Gérard Brunel FRA ATH Olympics 1984 17 August 1957
Albert Cahen FRA FEN Olympics 1900 12 July 1877
Alain Calmat FRA FSK Olympics/Referee/Other 1956—1984 31 August 1940
Carmelo Camet ARG FEN Olympics/Non-starter 1924—1928 29 October 1904
Mariflo Candassamy FRA FEN Olympics 2016 26 February 1991
Cécile Canqueteau FRA GAR Olympics 1996 3 October 1979
Alberto Capilla MEX DIV Olympics 1952—1956 12 December 1926
Anne Capron FRA SWA Olympics 1988—1992 18 February 1969
Annie Caron FRA SWM Olympics 1960 10 August 1941
Kiki Caron FRA SWM Olympics/Other 1964—1985 10 July 1948
Michel Carrega FRA SHO Olympics 1968—1984 25 September 1934
Egerton Castle GBR FEN Referee 1900 14 March 1858
Marie-Christine Cazier-Balo FRA ATH Olympics 1988 23 August 1963
Jean-Michel Charbonnel FRA ATH Olympics 1980 25 April 1952
Joannès Chatin FRA FEN Referee 1900 19 August 1847
Franck Chevallier FRA ATH Olympics 1984 3 January 1964
Julia Chevanne-Gimel FRA EDR Olympics 2004—2008 7 November 1975
Marcel Coppin LUX GAR Olympics 1952—1960 27 April 1928
Abel Corot FRA BLN Non-Medal 1900 14 June 1847
Laurent Couraire-Delage FRA SAL Olympics 1984—1988 24 June 1958
Jean-François Court FRA WRE Olympics 1984—1988 1 September 1957
Vincent D'Indy FRA ART Referee 1924 27 March 1851
Ivan, Viscount d'Oyley USA FEN Olympics 1900 2 February 1880
Nansy Damianova CAN GAR Olympics 2008 30 March 1991
Julie Danaux FRA DIV Olympics 1996—2000 4 September 1975
Marc Dansou BEN SWM Olympics 2020 3 November 1983
Claude Dasse FRA BOB Olympics 1992—1994 7 July 1964
Franck David FRA SAL Olympics 1992 21 March 1970
Joseph, Prince de Caraman-Chimay FRA FEN Olympics 1900 4 July 1858
Jean, Baron de Neuflize FRA EDV Olympics 1900 21 August 1850
Claire de Pourtales GBR ALP Olympics 1992—1994 20 April 1969
Nadine Debois FRA ATH Olympics 1988 25 September 1961
Nicole Denise FRA ATH Olympics 1968 11 May 1949
Hugo Descat FRA HBL Olympics/YOG 2010—2020 16 August 1992
Micheline Desmazières FRA ALP Olympics 1948 23 February 1926
Yakhouba Diawara FRA BKB Olympics 2012 29 August 1982
Makan Dioumassi FRA BKB Olympics 2000 21 July 1972
Patricia Djaté-Taillard FRA ATH Olympics 1996 3 January 1971
René Djian FRA ATH Olympics 1952—1956 1 February 1927
Maurice Dobigny FRA HOC Olympics 1960 19 October 1935
Max Dorigo FRA BKB Olympics 1960 2 September 1936
Ajay Dubé CAN HOC Olympics 1988 10 October 1960
Lydie Dubedat-Briero FRA ROW Olympics 1984—1988 15 February 1962
Philippe Dubois FRA BWL Non-Medal 1988 25 August 1951
Claude Dugardin FRA HOC Olympics 1960 2 April 1938
Robert Dureville FRA FSK Olympics 1964 26 November 1943
Colette Elloy FRA ATH Olympics 1952 5 July 1931
Gilles Emptoz-Lacôte FRA DIV Olympics 2000 15 December 1977
Olivia Époupa FRA BKB Olympics 2016 30 April 1994
Jérôme Éyana FRA ATH Olympics 2000 5 July 1977
Moustapha Fall FRA BKB Olympics 2020 23 February 1992
Philippe Fauveau FRA ROW Olympics 1948 7 June 1926
Gérard Fenouil FRA ATH Olympics 1968—1972 23 June 1945
Linda Ferga-Khodadin FRA ATH Olympics 2000—2004 24 December 1976
Paul Ferrand FRA FEN Olympics 1900 8 October 1855
Fabienne Ficher FRA ATH Olympics 1988 25 April 1966
Cathy Fleury-Vachon FRA JUD Olympics 1992—1996 18 June 1966
Micheline Fluchot FRA ATH Olympics 1956 1 November 1934
Raymond Fonvieille FRA SSK Olympics 1964 16 October 1942
Alexandre Foureaux FRA CTR Non-Medal 1900
Claude Franclet FRA ARC Olympics 1988 23 June 1964
Christophe Gagliano FRA JUD Olympics 1996 22 May 1967
Marie-Laure Gaillot FRA SWM Olympics 1960 3 April 1943
Jean Galfione FRA ATH Olympics 1992—2000 9 June 1971
Bastien Gallet FRA ROW Olympics 2004 8 April 1980
Diana Gandega MLI BKB Olympics 2008 2 June 1983
Marc Gasparoni FRA ATH Olympics 1984 15 July 1959
Louis Gauthier FRA FEN Olympics 1900 4 March 1868
Pierre Gauthier FRA SAL Olympics 1924 21 January 1879
Denis Genreau AUS FBL Olympics 2020 21 May 1999
Pascal Gentil FRA TKW Olympics 2000—2004 15 May 1973
Roger Gerber FRA WLF Olympics 1956—1960 28 December 1933
Julie Gerecht FRA SAL Olympics 2008 28 November 1979
Hatem Ghoula TUN ATH Olympics 1996—2008 7 June 1973
Fernand Gillard FRA ATH Non-starter 1912 10 April 1893
Hervé Godignon FRA EJP Olympics 1992—1996 22 April 1952
Iván Gómina COL SWM Olympics 1968 1 July 1952
Jean-Pierre Goudeau FRA ATH Olympics 1952—1956 25 February 1933
Nicole Goullieux FRA ATH Olympics 1960 15 July 1931
Mathieu Grébille FRA HBL Olympics 2016 6 October 1991
Joseph Ferdinand Gueldry FRA ART Olympics 1912 21 May 1858
Lina Guérin FRA RUG Olympics 2016—2020 16 April 1991
Yann Guichard FRA SAL Olympics 2000 23 May 1974
Patrick Haegeli FRA SAL Olympics 1976—1992 13 April 1946
Arthur Hanse POR ALP Olympics/Other 2014—2018 10 February 1993
David Hauss FRA TRI Olympics 2012 1 February 1984
Georges Hermant FRA SWM Non-starter 1912 10 June 1888
Laetitia Hubert FRA FSK Olympics 1992—2002 23 June 1974
Charlotte Hym FRA SKB Olympics 2020 30 October 1992
Ayodélé Ikuesan FRA ATH Olympics/Non-starter 2008—2012 15 May 1985
Rémi Ingres FRA STK Olympics 1992 30 July 1969
Gilbert Itzicsohn FRA IHO Olympics 1968 17 August 1944
Étienne Jalenques FRA MPN Olympics 1960 10 December 1934
Charles, Baron de Jaubert FRA SHO Olympics 1900—1912 19 April 1864
Valérie Jean-Charles FRA ATH Olympics 1992 27 January 1969
Nicolas Jeleff FRA WPO Olympics 1988—1992 7 May 1960
Stella Joseph-Mathieu FRA HBL Olympics 2000 16 August 1975
Célia Joseph-Noël FRA GRY/MIX YOG 2018 5 November 2003
Micheline Joubert FRA FSK Olympics 1968 18 June 1945
Roger Jouy FRA ROW Olympics 1968 21 January 1934
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER ATH Olympics 2016—2020 7 October 1990
Jean-Marc Jurkovitz FRA VVO Olympics 1988 20 April 1963
Alaîs Kalonji FRA DIV Olympics/YOG 2014—2020 11 December 1997
Laëtitia Kamba FRA BKB Olympics 2016 10 January 1987
Marouan Kechrid TUN BKB Olympics 2012 2 June 1981
Naman Keïta FRA ATH Olympics 2004 9 April 1978
Loïc de Kergret FRA VVO Olympics 2004 20 August 1970
Marie-José Kersaudy FRA SWM Olympics 1968 27 February 1954
Diaba Konate FRA BK3 YOG 2018 30 March 2000
Wojciech Kossak POL ART Olympics 1928 31 December 1856
Muhammad Kounta FRA ATH Olympics 2020 27 October 1994
André Kouprianoff FRA SSK Olympics/Referee 1960—1992 19 October 1938
Joseph Labbé FRA SHO Olympics 1900 8 November 1850
Philippe Lacarrière FRA IHO Olympics 1968 20 April 1938
Florent Lacasse FRA ATH Olympics 2004 21 January 1981
Édouard Lambert FRA SHO Olympics 1936 1 September 1906
Marthe Lambert FRA ATH Olympics 1956 6 March 1936
Bernard Lamitié FRA ATH Olympics 1972—1976 27 June 1946
Alain van Lancker FRA CTR Olympics 1968 15 May 1947
Louise Amélie Landré FRA ART Olympics 1924 31 January 1852
Madeleine Larcheron FRA SKB Olympics 2020 24 January 2006
Ferdinand, Count de Lariboisière FRA EDV Olympics 1900 1 January 1856
Vladimir Latocha FRA SWM Olympics 1996 15 August 1973
Nicolas Le Goff FRA VVO Olympics 2016—2020 15 February 1992
Franck Le Normand FRA CTR Olympics 1952 22 November 1931
Céline Lebrun FRA JUD Olympics 2000—2004 25 August 1976
Oréane Lechenault FRA GAR Olympics 2016 31 August 2000
Léon Lécuyer FRA FEN/SHO Olympics/Referee 1900—1908 8 April 1855
Hélène Lefebvre FRA ROW Olympics 2016—2020 26 February 1991
Gaston Legrand FRA SHO Olympics 1900 12 July 1851
Éric Lemarque FRA IHO Olympics 1994 1 July 1969
Odile Lesage FRA ATH Olympics 1992 28 June 1969
Colette Libourel FRA SWM Olympics 1960 26 December 1940
Konstantin Lissenko FRA ATH Olympics/Non-starter 1956—1960 12 September 1933
Michaël Llodra FRA TEN Olympics 2004—2012 18 May 1980
Elizabeth López ESP HBL Olympics 2004 27 January 1975
Gordon Love FRA ROW Olympics 1900 23 December 1873
Françoise Lucas FRA SSK Olympics 1960—1964 15 March 1939
Taki M'Rabet TUN SWM Olympics 2012 28 February 1989
Kentin Mahé FRA HBL Olympics 2016—2020 22 May 1991
Evelyne Manchon FRA SHO Olympics 1984—1992 31 May 1963
Jean-Louis Mandengue FRA BOX Olympics 1996 15 September 1971
Aurel Manga FRA ATH Olympics 2020 24 July 1992
José Marajo FRA ATH Olympics 1976—1980 10 August 1954
Arthur Margelidon CAN JUD Olympics 2020 12 October 1993
Dênis Marinho BRA ROW Olympics 1984—1988 21 January 1963
Édouard Martin FRA WRE Olympics 1912 22 September 1889
Lamya Matoub ALG KTE Olympics 2020 18 January 1992
Patrick Mattioni FRA GAR Olympics 1988 18 October 1966
Sylvie Maurial FRA WSK Non-Medal 1972 19 September 1949
Hervé Mazzon FRA VVO Olympics 1988 12 June 1959
Laëtitia Meignan FRA JUD Olympics 1992 25 June 1960
Maé-Bérénice Meité FRA FSK Olympics 2014—2018 21 September 1994
Dika Mem FRA HBL Olympics 2020 31 August 1997
René Metz FRA ATH Olympics 1972 18 December 1950
Michel Meyer FRA CMA/CSP Olympics 1956—1960 3 December 1936
Jessica Michel FRA EDR Olympics 2012 22 June 1982
Jérémie Mion FRA SAL Olympics 2016—2020 5 July 1989
Gaël Monfils FRA TEN Olympics 2008—2020 1 September 1986
Robert de Montesquiou-Fézensac FRA EDR Olympics 1900 9 March 1855
Eugène Mougin FRA ARC Olympics 1900 17 November 1852
Karim Mouliom FRA BK3 YOG 2014 23 July 1996
Lea Moutoussamy ALG FEN Olympics 2012 18 October 1997
Jacques Mrozek FRA FSK Olympics 1968—1972 11 May 1950
M'Bar N'Diaye FRA TKW Olympics 2016 15 June 1983
Laurent Neuville FRA SWM Olympics 1984—1988 15 July 1965
Kalidiatou Niakaté FRA HBL Olympics 2020 15 March 1995
Assmaa Niang MAR JUD Olympics 2016—2020 4 January 1983
Arnaud Nordin FRA FBL Olympics 2020 17 June 1998
Mélonin Noumonvi FRA WRE Olympics 2004—2012 10 October 1982
Marie Ohier FRA CRO Olympics 1900 13 October 1853
Amanda Oliveira BRA WPO Olympics 2016 6 January 1987
Tess Oliveira BRA WPO Olympics 2016 6 January 1987
Philippe Omnès FRA FEN Olympics 1984—1996 6 August 1960
Frédéric Palluél FRA FSK Olympics 1992 15 December 1967
Marcel Parent FRA FEN Olympics/Referee 1960—1972 25 October 1934
Stephen Parez FRA RUG Olympics 2016 1 August 1994
David Patros FRA ATH Olympics 2000 11 September 1977
Chloé Pelle FRA RUG Olympics 2020 14 November 1989
Catherine Pellen FRA ARC Olympics 1988 4 December 1956
Grégoire Pennes FRA GTR Olympics 2008—2012 7 January 1984
Léonore Perrus FRA FEN Olympics 2004—2012 22 April 1984
Rodrigo Pessoa BRA EJP Olympics/Other 1992—2020 29 November 1972
Frédéric le Peutrec FRA SAL Olympics 1996 20 June 1965
Hippolyte Peyrol FRA ART Olympics 1928 10 June 1856
Dan Philibert FRA ATH Olympics 1992 6 August 1970
Rosy Piacentini FRA SWM Olympics 1960 17 August 1938
Florence Picaut FRA ATH Olympics 1980—1984 25 October 1952
Alain Plante FRA SHO Olympics 1968 4 October 1943
Raoul Prandi FRA HBL Olympics 1996 16 August 1969
Anabelle Prawerman FRA VBV Olympics 1996—2000 13 January 1963
Cécile Prunier FRA SWM Olympics 1988 28 August 1969
Gilles Quénéhervé FRA ATH Olympics 1988—1992 17 May 1966
Yann Quentrec FRA ATH Olympics 1984—1992 17 February 1962
Jean Quiquampoix FRA SHO Olympics 2016—2020 3 November 1995
Steve Rabinovitch CAN SWM Olympics 1960 25 August 1942
Jean François Raffaëlli FRA ART Olympics 1912 20 April 1850
Pauline Ranvier FRA FEN Olympics 2020 14 April 1994
Georges Rasetti FRA ART Olympics 1928 15 January 1851
Gérard Rasquin LUX ATH Olympics/Administrator 1952—1989 30 July 1927
Lauren Rembi FRA FEN Olympics 2016 9 March 1992
Éva Riffet FRA SWA Olympics 1996 5 December 1974
Morgane Rihet FRA IHO YOG 2012 14 April 1994
Jean Rodier FRA SWM/WPO Olympics/Non-starter 1912 4 July 1891
Pierre Rodocanachi FRA FEN Olympics/Referee 1964—1968 2 October 1938
Brigitte Rougeron FRA ATH Olympics 1984 14 June 1961
Alex Rousseau USA WPO Olympics 1992—1996 4 November 1967
Catherine Rousselet-Ceretti FRA FEN Olympics 1964—1972 17 May 1943
Yves Le Roy FRA ATH Olympics/Non-starter 1972—1976 23 February 1951
Antoine Rozner FRA GLF Olympics 2020 12 February 1993
Hadrien Salvan FRA SWM Olympics 2020 10 July 1997
Vanessa Sauzede FRA GRY Olympics 2000 22 August 1982
Stéfanie Schmid SUI FSK Olympics 1988 24 October 1968
Camille Schmutz FRA GAR Olympics 2004 30 September 1988
Pierre Schoebel FRA ATH Olympics 1968 26 June 1942
Georges Senecot FRA DIV Olympics 1960 14 June 1941
Isabelle Severino FRA GAR Olympics 1996—2004 9 April 1980
Gilles Sibon FRA ATH Olympics 1968 28 September 1945
Sofia Smith GRE FBL Olympics 2004 18 November 1978
Moustapha Sonko FRA BKB Olympics 2000 14 June 1972
Myriam Soumaré FRA ATH Olympics 2008—2012 29 October 1986
Marcel Stadelmann SUI ATH Non-starter 1960 23 May 1941
Philippe Stott FRA BOB Olympics 1984 3 November 1957
Léon Susse FRA SAL Olympics 1900 23 September 1844
Pascal Sylvoz FRA CSP Olympics 1988—1996 31 July 1965
Léon Syrovatski FRA ATH Olympics 1956—1960 28 July 1938
Maria Eleonor Tavares POR ATH Olympics 2012—2016 24 September 1985
Madeleine Thétu FRA ATH Olympics 1960 23 November 1937
Stéphanie Tirode FRA SHO Olympics 2008—2016 1 May 1975
Sangita Tripathi FRA FEN Olympics 2000 8 July 1968
Jean-Charles Trouabal FRA ATH Olympics 1988—1992 20 May 1965
Philippe Troussier FRA
JPN
FBL Coach 2000 21 March 1955
Stéphane Tyssier FRA SHO Olympics 1984—1992 1 September 1959
Sebastián Uprimny COL CCS Olympics 2018 30 June 1975
Yannick Uwase RWA JUD Olympics 2012 16 May 1994
André Vacherot FRA TEN Non-starter 1896 27 August 1860
Roger Vachon FRA JUD Olympics 1984—1988 29 August 1957
Alice Van Bergen USA GLF Non-starter 1900 22 February 1877
Harry Van Bergen USA SAL Olympics 1900 15 April 1871
Caroline Veyre CAN BOX Olympics 2020 4 October 1988
Patrick Vial FRA JUD Olympics 1972—1976 24 December 1946
Jimmy Vicaut FRA ATH Olympics 2012—2020 27 February 1992
Thierry Vigneron FRA ATH Olympics 1980—1988 9 March 1960
Tony Yoka FRA BOX Olympics/YOG 2010—2016 28 April 1992

People who died here (14)

Iván Balás YUG TEN Non-starter 1920—1924 1971
Gérard Barras SUI ATH Olympics 1960 10 July 1979
Albert Cahen FRA FEN Olympics 1900 20 December 1937
Carlos de Candamo PER FEN/TEN Olympics/Non-Medal/Administrator 1900—1922 16 February 1946
Karel Heijting NED FBL Olympics 1908 August 1951
Lajos Kovács HUN ATH Olympics 1960 8 November 1997
Nikolay Melnitsky RUS SHO Olympics 1912 7 November 1965
Achille Morin FRA FEN Olympics 1900 1929
Andrzej Nartowski POL BKB Olympics 1960 3 September 2003
John Patteson CAN Administrator 1946—1954 12 January 1954
Paul Roger-Bloche FRA ART Olympics 1924 1943
Predrag Sarić YUG ROW Olympics 1948 16 October 1979
Armand Simon SUI TEN Olympics 1920 14 April 1957
André Vacherot FRA TEN Non-starter 1896 22 March 1950

Affiliations

?, Paris (FRA)
A.S. de la Seine, Paris (FRA)
Aéro-Club de France, Paris (FRA)
Arago Sports, Paris (FRA)
AS française, Paris (FRA)
AS Saint-Hyppolite, Paris (FRA)
ASPP, Paris (FRA)
ASPTT Paris, Paris (FRA)
Automobile Club de Salon, Paris (FRA)
Automobile-Club, Paris (FRA)
Black Harriers, Paris (FRA)
CA Français, Paris (FRA)
CA Paris, Paris (FRA)
CA Parisien, Paris (FRA)
CA Rosaire, Paris (FRA)
CA XIVeme, Paris (FRA)
CEA, Paris (FRA)
Cercle de l'Union artistique, Paris (FRA)
Cercle de l'Union des Armes de Paris, Paris (FRA)
Cercle de la rue Royale, Paris (FRA)
Cercle des Carabiniers de Paris, Paris (FRA)
Cercle du Polo, Paris (FRA)
Championnet Sports, Paris (FRA)
Club Athletique des Gobelins, Paris (FRA)
Club des Lutteurs Parisiens, Paris (FRA)
Club français, Paris (FRA)
CN Bourse, Paris (FRA)
CN Paris, Paris (FRA)
Compagnie d'Ulysse, Paris (FRA)
Cosmopolitan Club, Paris (FRA)
CPAP, Paris (FRA)
CPC Paris, Paris (FRA)
CS Plaisance, Paris (FRA)
CSHP, Paris (FRA)
Cyclo-Club de Paris, Paris (FRA)
EA Franconville le Parisis, Paris (FRA)
École Internationale d'Escrime, Paris (FRA)
Étoile des Deux Lacs, Paris (FRA)
Etoile Sportive Parisienne, Paris (FRA)
Fémina Sport, Paris (FRA)
Français Volants, Paris (FRA)
Gallia Club Paris, Paris (FRA)
Golf Club de Paris, Paris (FRA)
Golfer's Club, Paris (FRA)
Gros-Caillou sportif, Paris (FRA)
Guidon Vélocipédique Parisien, Paris (FRA)
Island Tennis Club, Paris (FRA)
Jockey-Club de Paris, Paris (FRA)
L'Étoile des Ternes, Paris (FRA)
Lagardère Paris Racing, Paris (FRA)
Libellule de Paris, Paris (FRA)
Metropolitan Club, Paris (FRA)
Mouettes Paris, Paris (FRA)
Olympique de Paris, Paris (FRA)
Paris FC, Paris (FRA)
Paris HB, Paris (FRA)
Paris Jean-Bouin, Paris (FRA)
Paris Saint-Germain, Paris (FRA)
Paris United, Paris (FRA)
PSG omnisports, Paris (FRA)
PUC, Paris (FRA)
Racing CF, Paris (FRA)
Red Star Paris, Paris (FRA)
Rowing-Club Paris, Paris (FRA)
SA Montmartroise, Paris (FRA)
Salle Baudry, Paris (FRA)
Salle Carrichon, Paris (FRA)
Salle d'armes de l'Association des Etudiants, Paris (FRA)
Salle d'Armes de la Préfecture de Police de Paris, Paris (FRA)
Salle Gabriel-Graviche, Paris (FRA)
Salle Lambert-Jeanvois, Paris (FRA)
Salle Laurent, Paris (FRA)
Salle Mignot, Paris (FRA)
Salles d'Armes du Palais et Sociétés Savantes, Paris (FRA)
Salles Ranchoux, Paris (FRA)
SC Vaugirard, Paris (FRA)
SCUF, Paris (FRA)
SO Paris Est, Paris (FRA)
Société d'Encouragement de l'Escrime, Paris (FRA)
Société de Gymnastique En Avant, Paris (FRA)
Société de Gymnastique La Drapeau, Paris (FRA)
Société de l'Étrier, Paris (FRA)
Sporting club de Paris, Paris (FRA)
Sporting-Club, Paris (FRA)
Stade français, Paris (FRA)
Standard Athletic Club, Paris (FRA)
TCP, Paris (FRA)
U.A.I., Paris (FRA)
UAI, Paris (FRA)
UAI Paris, Paris (FRA)
UFN, Paris (FRA)
Union des Sports de Paris, Paris (FRA)
Union des Yachts Français, Paris (FRA)
US Métro, Paris (FRA)
UV Parisienne, Paris (FRA)
Yacht Club de France, Paris (FRA)