45 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49084 | Wan Azlan Abdullah | MAS | Olympics | SWM | 1996—2000 | |
93717 | Cezar Bădiță | ROU | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
48155 | István Batházi | HUN | Olympics | SWM | 1996—2000 | |
46176 | Alejandro Bermúdez | COL | Olympics | SWM | 1992—2000 | |
93440 | Johann Le Bihan | FRA | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
93554 | Alessio Boggiatto | ITA | Olympics | SWM | 2000—2008 | |
93814 | George Bovell | TTO | Olympics/Other | SWM | 2000—2016 | |
51320 | Tom Dolan | USA | Olympics | SWM | 1996—2000 | |
45195 | Matt Dunn | AUS | Olympics | SWM | 1992—2000 | |
93556 | Massimiliano Eroli | ITA | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
93509 | Alex Fong | HKG | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
93547 | Miki Halika | ISR | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
93807 | Hsu Kuo-Tung | TPE | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
46543 | Frederik Hviid | ESP | Olympics | SWM | 1996—2000 | |
93357 | Jin Hao | CHN | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
93686 | Dean Kent | NZL | Olympics | SWM | 2000—2008 | |
48965 | Kim Bang-Hyeon | KOR | Olympics | SWM | 1996—2004 | |
93293 | Jeremy Knowles | BAH | Olympics | SWM | 2000—2008 | |
93498 | Ioannis Kokkodis | GRE | Olympics | SWM | 2000—2008 | |
93744 | Aleksey Kovrigin | RUS | Olympics | SWM | 2000—2004 | |
93482 | Jirka Letzin | GER | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
49087 | Serghei Mariniuc | MDA EUN |
Olympics | SWM | 1992—2000 | |
93584 | Grigory Matuzkov | KAZ | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
93816 | Oussama Mellouli | TUN | Olympics/Other | OWS/SWM | 2000—2020 | |
93770 | Marko Milenkovič | SLO | Olympics | SWM | 2000—2004 | |
93459 | Simon Militis | GBR | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
45997 | Curtis Myden | CAN | Olympics | SWM | 1992—2000 | |
93837 | Deniz Nazar | TUR UKR |
Olympics | SWM | 2000—2008 | |
93271 | Justin Norris | AUS | Olympics | SWM | 2000—2004 | |
93325 | Georgi Palazov | BUL | Olympics | SWM | 2000—2008 | |
93728 | Terence Parkin | RSA | Olympics | SWM | 2000—2004 | |
93701 | Juan Carlo Piccio | PHI | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
93781 | Yves Platel | SUI | Olympics | SWM | 2000—2004 | |
93800 | Torwai Sethsothorn | THA | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
46665 | Jani Sievinen | FIN | Olympics | SWM | 1992—2004 | |
93658 | John Tabone | MLT | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
93579 | Susumu Tabuchi | JPN | Olympics | SWM | 2000—2004 | |
93582 | Shinya Taniguchi | JPN | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
93383 | Sandro Tomaš | CRO | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
93648 | Juan Veloz | MEX | Olympics | SWM | 2000—2008 | |
93864 | Erik Vendt | USA | Olympics | SWM | 2000—2008 | |
93398 | Jan Víťazka | CZE | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
93350 | Owen Von Richter | CAN | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
93290 | Michael Windisch | AUT | Olympics | SWM | 2000 | |
93367 | Xie Xufeng | CHN | Olympics | SWM | 2000 |