Athlete search

1052 athletes found.

ID Name Nation(s) Sport(s) Era
112012 Ragnhild Aamodt NOR HAN 2008
131160 Lois Abbingh NED HAN 2016—2020
31902 Angelik Abebame CGO HAN 1980
120014 Cheryl Abplanalp USA HAN 1996
31755 Sabine Adamik GER HAN 1992
112045 Olga Adzhigerskaya KAZ HAN 2008
124233 Ulrika Ågren SWE HAN 2012
125190 Macarena Aguilar ESP HAN 2012—2016
112005 Johanna Ahlm SWE HAN 2008—2012
32448 Angela Ajodo NGR HAN 1992
32449 Justina Akpulo NGR HAN 1992
125193 Nely Alberto ESP HAN 2012—2016
91630 Rosana de Aleluia BRA HAN 2000
88827 Alessandra BRA HAN 2000—2008
108756 Alexandra BRA HAN 2004—2020
108759 Aline BRA HAN 2004—2008
32920 Dawn Allinger USA HAN 1996
131796 Jenny Alm SWE HAN 2016
108742 Nair Almeida ANG HAN 2004—2012
31790 Palmira de Almeida ANG HAN 1996
128869 Teresa Almeida ANG HAN 2016—2020
125194 Jessica Alonso ESP HAN 2012
108781 Patricia Alonso ESP HAN 2004
121175 Ida Alstad NOR HAN 2012—2016
112077 Anja Althaus GER HAN 2008
108743 Rosa Amaral ANG HAN 2004
112028 Carmen Amariei ROU HAN 2008
112065 Duda Amorim Taleska BRA HAN 2008—2020
108751 Ana Amorim BRA HAN 2004
108782 Vanesa Amorós ESP HAN 2004—2012
112064 An Jeong-Hwa KOR HAN 2008
112066 Ana Paula BRA HAN 2008—2020
701892 Jaqueline Anastacio BRA HAN 2012
33026 Svetlana Anastasovski-Obućina SRB
YUG
HAN 1980—1988
31989 Anja Andersen DEN HAN 1996
31990 Camilla Andersen DEN HAN 1996—2000
32464 Kjerstin Andersen NOR HAN 1988
108772 Kristine Andersen DEN HAN 2004
108783 Maite Andreu ESP HAN 2004
112054 Yekaterina Andryushina RUS HAN 2008
32138 Éva Angyal HUN HAN 1976—1980
113703 Mihaela Ani Senocico ROU HAN 2008
32837 Nataliya Anisimova RUS
URS
EUN
HAN 1988—1992
32450 Justina Anyiam NGR HAN 1992
129291 Bárbara Arenhart BRA HAN 2016—2020
32542 Simona Arghir ROU HAN 1976
131247 Emilie Hegh Arntzen NOR HAN 2016
31600 Paloma Arranz ESP HAN 1992
701832 Maida Arslanagić CRO HAN 2012
31991 Heidi Astrup DEN HAN 1996
701864 Mie Augustesen DEN HAN 2012
31947 Zomou Awa CIV HAN 1988
111979 Camille Ayglon-Saurina FRA HAN 2008—2016
31903 Isabelle Azanga CGO HAN 1980
32451 Uzoma Azuka NGR HAN 1992
91607 Janni Bach AUS HAN 2000
31701 Gabriele Badorek GDR HAN 1976
113706 Bae Min-Hui KOR HAN 2008
31948 Dounbia Bah CIV HAN 1988
88858 Beatrix Balogh HUN HAN 2000
32139 Erzsébet Balogh HUN HAN 1980
31874 Lucie Balthazar CAN HAN 1976
109556 Neyde Barbosa ANG HAN 2004—2016
121184 Sonja Barjaktarović MNE HAN 2012—2016
125195 Andrea Barno ESP HAN 2012
124425 Ana Barros ANG HAN 2010—2012
112027 Florina Bârsan-Chintoan ROU HAN 2008—2016
121412 Sonja Bašić CRO HAN 2012
111980 Paule Baudouin FRA HAN 2008—2012
112075 Maren Baumbach GER HAN 2008
32838 Marina Bazanova URS
EUN
HAN 1988—1992
31875 Louise Beaumont CAN HAN 1976
31756 Maike Becker FRG HAN 1984
128884 Amelia Belotti ARG HAN 2016
111996 Therese Bengtsson SWE HAN 2008
91600 Ilda Bengue ANG HAN 2000—2008
1700076 Maria Benová TCH HAN 1980
32839 Lyubov Berezhnaya-Odinokova URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1980
111988 Natália Bernardo-Santos ANG HAN 2008—2020
32140 Mária Berzsenyi HUN HAN 1976—1980
91608 Petra Besta AUS HAN 2000
136599 Valeria Bianchi ARG HAN 2016
31789 Luzia María Bizerra ANG HAN 1996
91609 Rina Bjarnason AUS HAN 2000
31949 Clementine Blé CIV HAN 1988
112061 Irina Bliznova RUS HAN 2008—2016
131798 Linn Blohm SWE HAN 2016—2020
136603 Hanna Blomstrand SWE HAN 2014—2016
31758 Elke Blumauer FRG HAN 1984
31904 Pascaline Bobeka CGO HAN 1980
131588 Vladlena Bobrovnikova RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
32840 Lyudmila Bobrus-Poradnik URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1980
111992 Bernadett Bódi HUN HAN 2008
126900 Lyudmila Bodniyeva RUS HAN 2012
32841 Svetlana Bogdanova RUS
EUN
HAN 1992
108812 Beáta Bohus-Megyerbíró HUN HAN 2004
32739 Elena Boledovičová TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
31760 Andrea Bölk GER HAN 1992—1996
127245 Marianne Bonde DEN HAN 2012
32141 Klára Bonyhádi HUN HAN 1980
91365 Victorina Bora ROU HAN 2000
113709 Rita Borbás HUN HAN 2008
112038 Irina Borechko KAZ HAN 2008
108829 Anastasiya Borodina UKR HAN 2004
108830 Nataliya Borysenko UKR HAN 2004
32842 Galina Borzenkova RUS
EUN
HAN 1992
32543 Maria Bosi ROU HAN 1976
111999 Matilda Boson SWE HAN 2008—2012
31993 Tina Bøttzau DEN HAN 1996—2000
31876 Francine Boulay-Parizeau CAN HAN 1976
91610 Raelene Boulton AUS Coach/HAN 2000—2010
108784 Diana Box ESP HAN 2004
32921 Pam Boyd USA HAN 1984
31802 Stanka Bozovic AUT HAN 1992—2000
31759 Eike Bram GER
FRG
HAN 1984—1996
122320 Cristina Branco ANG HAN 2012—2016
112015 Karoline Dyhre Breivang NOR HAN 2008—2012
32740 Elena Brezányová TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
91611 Kim Briggs AUS HAN 2000
131166 Yvette Broch NED HAN 2016
88834 Karen Brødsgaard DEN HAN 2000—2004
131496 Eliza Buceschi ROU HAN 2016
32142 Piroska Budai HUN HAN 1980
32741 Zuzana Budayová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
32143 Ágota Bujdosó HUN HAN 1976
121180 Anđela Bulatović MNE HAN 2012—2016
121272 Katarina Bulatović MNE HAN 2012—2016
130145 Chloé Bulleux FRA HAN 2016
131797 Johanna Bundsen SWE HAN 2016—2020
123171 Louise Burgaard DEN HAN 2012
108831 Hanna Burmistrova UKR HAN 2004
31702 Hannelore Burosch GDR HAN 1976
124096 Lyn Byl GBR HAN 2012
31995 Anja Byrial Hansen DEN HAN 1996
129960 Alexandrina Cabral ESP HAN 2016—2020
113716 Elisabeth Cailo ANG HAN 2008
32922 Sharon Cain USA HAN 1992—1996
111986 Bombo Calandula ANG HAN 2008
32923 Kathy Callaghan USA HAN 1988
128894 Rocío Campigli ARG HAN 2016
91601 Regina Camumbila ANG HAN 2000
88843 Stéphanie Cano FRA HAN 2000—2008
123920 Francine Cararo BRA HAN 2012
111985 Azenaide Carlos ANG HAN 2008—2020
128893 Marisol Carratú ARG HAN 2016
124433 Magda Cazanga ANG HAN 2012—2020
88844 Sonia Cendier Ajaguin FRA HAN 2000—2004
32871 Aldona Česaitytė-Nenėnienė LTU
URS
HAN 1976—1980
32345 Cha Jae-Gyeong KOR HAN 1992
91634 Chana BRA HAN 2000—2012
31877 Manon Charette CAN HAN 1976
129962 Elisabeth Chávez ESP HAN 2016
31916 Che Zhihong CHN HAN 1996
31917 Chen Bangping CHN HAN 1996
31918 Chen Haiyun CHN HAN 1996
108760 Chen Ji CHN HAN 2004
1700053 Chen Jing CHN HAN 1984
31919 Chen Zhen CHN HAN 1984—1988
31878 Danielle Chenard CAN HAN 1976
120529 Olga Chernoivanenko RUS
ROC
HAN 2012—2020
88832 Chicôria BRA HAN 2000—2004
131500 Laura Chiper ROU HAN 2016
88867 Choi Hyeon-Jeong KOR HAN 2000
108822 Choi Im-Jeong KOR HAN 2004—2012
130946 Choi Su-Min KOR HAN 2016—2020
125198 Mihaela Ciobanu ESP HAN 2012
31761 Carola Ciszewski GER HAN 1992
1700067 Christel Clages FRG HAN 1984
32924 Reita Clanton USA HAN 1984
32925 Kim Clarke USA HAN 1988—1996
32926 Laura Coenen USA HAN 1988—1996
32544 Doina Cojocaru ROU HAN 1976
31920 Cong Yanxia CHN HAN 1996
91631 Margarida Conte BRA HAN 2000
32927 Tess Contos USA HAN 1984
31791 Domingas Cordeiro ANG HAN 1996—2000
128896 Victoria Crivelli ARG HAN 2016
32145 Éva Csulik HUN HAN 1980
125199 Verónica Cuadrado ESP HAN 2012
33027 Alenka Cuderman SLO
YUG
HAN 1984
124134 Fernanda da Silva BRA HAN 2012—2016
32465 Mona Dahle NOR HAN 1992—1996
31921 Dai Jianfen CHN HAN 1988
123187 Camilla Dalby DEN HAN 2012
91635 Daly BRA HAN 2000—2008
32742 Alena Damitšová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
125057 Blandine Dancette FRA HAN 2012—2020
32928 Kristen Danihy USA HAN 1996
108753 Dara BRA HAN 2004—2016
125058 Cléopâtre Darleux FRA HAN 2012—2020
108752 Darly BRA
ESP
HAN 2004—2016
33036 Svetlana Dašić-Kitić YUG HAN 1980—1984
32743 Věra Datínská CZE
TCH
HAN 1980
108773 Line Daugaard DEN HAN 2004
32466 Mette Davidsen NOR HAN 1996
120524 Yekaterina Davydenko RUS HAN 2012
32929 Sandra De La Riva USA HAN 1984—1988
88828 Sandra de Oliveira BRA HAN 2000
88829 Valéria de Oliveira BRA HAN 2000
88851 Sandrine Delerce FRA HAN 2000—2004
88859 Rita Deli HUN HAN 2000
125059 Siraba Dembélé FRA HAN 2012—2016
32930 Jennifer Demby-Horton USA HAN 1996
112067 Deonise BRA HAN 2008—2016
125060 Audrey Deroin FRA HAN 2012
32843 Nataliya Deryugina RUS
EUN
HAN 1992
32467 Berit Digre NOR HAN 1988
32452 Barbara Diribe NGR HAN 1992
31905 Germaine Djimbi CGO HAN 1980
31950 Emilie Djoman CIV HAN 1988
31803 Slavica Djukić AUT
SRB
YUG
HAN 1984—1992
131582 Darya Dmitriyeva RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
112060 Yelena Dmitriyeva RUS HAN 2008
91367 Nicoleta Alina Dobrin ROU HAN 2000
91366 Cristina Dogaru-Cucuian ROU HAN 2000
121181 Ana Đokić MNE HAN 2012
111987 Wuta Dombaxi ANG HAN 2008—2020
108798 Georgia Dorotheou GRE HAN 2004
31951 Alimata Douamba CIV HAN 1988
91368 Lidia Drăgănescu ROU HAN 2000
33030 Radmila Drljača YUG HAN 1980
32844 Tatjana Dschandschgawa AUT
RUS
URS
EUN
HAN 1988—2000
88845 Joanne Dudziak FRA HAN 2000—2004
131158 Kelly Dulfer NED HAN 2016—2020
33028 Dragica Đurić SRB
YUG
HAN 1984—1988
33029 Mirjana Đurica SRB
YUG
HAN 1980—1988
32744 Mária Ďurišinová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
32468 Kristine Duvholt NOR HAN 1992—2000
32931 Mary Phyl Dwight USA HAN 1984
32932 Lisa Eagen USA HAN 1996
91612 Mari Edland AUS HAN 2000
31795 Mária Eduardo ANG HAN 1996—2008
130144 Béatrice Edwige FRA HAN 2016—2020
32469 Siri Eftedal NOR HAN 1992
129964 Naiara Egozkue ESP HAN 2016
131800 Michaela Ek SWE HAN 2016
31762 Csilla Elekes GER HAN 1996
32470 Marte Eliasson NOR HAN 1988
112032 Valentina Elisei ROU HAN 2008—2016
31952 Koko Elleingand CIV HAN 1988
125200 Patricia Elorza ESP HAN 2012—2016
91632 Viviani Emerick BRA HAN 2000
91621 Birgit Engl AUT HAN 2000
112068 Sabine Englert GER HAN 2008
113702 Jessica Enström SWE HAN 2008
31763 Sabine Erbs FRG HAN 1984
33031 Emilija Erčić SRB
YUG
HAN 1984
32146 Éva Erdős HUN HAN 1996
32471 Ann-Cathrin Eriksen NOR HAN 1996—2000
112004 Sara Eriksson SWE HAN 2008
31764 Michaela Erler GER HAN 1992—1996
31792 Maura Faial ANG HAN 1996—2000
124097 Kelsi Fairbrother GBR HAN 2012
108761 Fan Jie CHN HAN 2004
91369 Ramona Farcău-Maier ROU HAN 2000—2008
88860 Ágnes Farkas HUN HAN 2000—2004
32147 Andrea Farkas HUN HAN 1996—2000
32933 Laurie Fellner USA HAN 1992—1996
108813 Bernadett Ferling HUN HAN 2004—2008
108744 Isabel Fernandes ANG HAN 2004—2012
125201 Beatriz Fernández ESP HAN 2012
125202 Begoña Fernández ESP HAN 2012
108754 Mi Figueiredo BRA HAN 2004
31765 Silke Fittinger GER HAN 1992
111998 Tina Flognman SWE HAN 2008—2012
31994 Marianne Florman DEN HAN 1996
124307 Hanna Fogelström SWE HAN 2012
32745 Milena Foltýnová-Gschiessl AUT
CZE
TCH
HAN 1980—1984
32934 Carmen Forest USA HAN 1984
108799 Ioanna Fotiadou GRE HAN 2004
112019 Marit Malm Frafjord NOR HAN 2008—2020
108785 Susana Fraile ESP HAN 2004
1700078 Dorothy Franco USA HAN 1984
121421 Kristina Franić CRO HAN 2012
112002 Annika Wiel Fredén SWE HAN 2008—2012
91622 Ausra Fridrikas AUT HAN 2000
91623 Laura Fritz AUT HAN 2000
32472 Hege Frøseth NOR HAN 1992
88835 Katrine Fruelund DEN HAN 2000—2004
124098 Kathryn Fudge GBR HAN 2012
31601 Mercedes Fuertes ESP HAN 1992
32545 Doina Furcoi ROU HAN 1976
121416 Anita Gaće CRO HAN 2012
33032 Zita Galic SRB
YUG
HAN 1988
32935 Megan Gallagher USA HAN 1988
32936 Amy Gamble USA HAN 1988
128890 Macarena Gandulfo ARG HAN 2016
31922 Gao Xiumin CHN HAN 1984
108786 Soraya García ESP HAN 2004
31804 Gabriele Gebauer AUT HAN 1984
131502 Melinda Geiger ROU HAN 2016
31879 Nicole Genier CAN HAN 1976
124100 Marie Gerbron GBR HAN 2012
108800 Stella Gioupi GRE HAN 2004
130149 Laura Glauser FRA HAN 2016
32845 Tatyana Glushchenko URS
UKR
HAN 1976
701937 Marie-Paule Gnabouyou FRA HAN 2012
32473 Susann Goksør-Bjerkrheim NOR HAN 1988—2000
108801 Grigoria Golia GRE HAN 2004
31602 Cristina Gómez ESP HAN 1992—2004
31793 Maria Gonçalves ANG HAN 1996
129963 Lara González ESP HAN 2016—2020
126303 Britt Goodwin GBR HAN 2012
131162 Michelle Goos NED HAN 2016
32846 Tatyana Gorb URS
UKR
EUN
HAN 1988—1992
108814 Anita Görbicz HUN HAN 2004—2008
112009 Kari Aalvik Grimsbø NOR HAN 2008—2016
32474 Kjersti Grini NOR HAN 1996—2000
88836 Maja Grønbæk DEN HAN 2000
131163 Nycke Groot NED HAN 2016—2020
124244 Cecilia Grubbström SWE HAN 2012
121393 Jelena Grubišić CRO HAN 2012
111997 Madeleine Grundström SWE HAN 2008
31766 Sybille Gruner GER HAN 1992
32847 Lyudmila Gudz RUS
EUN
HAN 1992
31953 Wandou Guehi CIV HAN 1988
108794 Delphine Guehl FRA HAN 2004
124033 Isabel Guialo ANG HAN 2012—2020
31954 Brigitte Guigui CIV HAN 1988
112008 Isabelle Gulldén SWE HAN 2008—2016
1700054 Guo Yingze CHN HAN 1984
32848 Elina Guseva RUS
URS
EUN
HAN 1988—1992
120013 Gwak Hye-Jeong KOR HAN 1996
124229 Gwon Han-Na KOR HAN 2012—2016
131801 Nathalie Hagman SWE HAN 2016—2020
32937 Melinda Hale USA HAN 1984
32475 Trine Haltvik NOR HAN 1988—2000
31992 Conny Hamann DEN HAN 1996
112017 Gro Hammerseng NOR HAN 2008
91613 Sarah Hammond AUS HAN 2000
32347 Han Hwa-Su KOR HAN 1984
32348 Han Hyeon-Suk KOR HAN 1988
32349 Han Seon-Hui KOR HAN 1996—2000
112070 Nadine Härdter GER HAN 2008
126305 Sarah Hargreaves GBR HAN 2012
128887 Lucía Haro ARG HAN 2016
32476 Sahra Hausmann NOR HAN 1996
31923 He Jianping CHN HAN 1984—1988
32477 Hanne Hegh NOR HAN 1988
126306 Nina Heglund GBR HAN 2012
131159 Laura van der Heijden NED HAN 2016—2020
31703 Birgit Heinecke GDR HAN 1980
31767 Franziska Heinz GER HAN 1996
32746 Monika Hejtmánková CZE
TCH
HAN 1988
112001 Therese Helgesson SWE HAN 2008—2012
32478 Henriette Henriksen NOR HAN 1992
32351 Heo Sun-Yeong KOR HAN 1996—2008
88869 Heo Yeong-Suk KOR HAN 2000—2004
108795 Sophie Herbrecht FRA HAN 2004—2012
112073 Mandy Hering GER HAN 2008
1006174 Ainhoa Hernández ESP HAN 2016—2020
31603 Rita Hernández ESP HAN 1992
113708 Orsolya Herr HUN HAN 2008
121174 Camilla Herrem NOR HAN 2012—2020
31805 Karin Hillinger AUT HAN 1984
91357 Elisabeth Hilmo NOR HAN 2000
32938 Chryssandra Hires USA HAN 1996
32546 Iuliana Hobincu ROU HAN 1976
31996 Anette Hoffmann-Møberg DEN HAN 1996—2000
32149 Beáta Hoffmann HUN HAN 1996
32479 Hanne Hogness NOR HAN 1988—1992
112000 Sara Holmgren SWE HAN 2008
123178 Pernille Holst Larsen DEN HAN 2012
108832 Iryna Honcharova UKR HAN 2004
32350 Hong Jeong-Ho KOR HAN 1992—2008
136507 Tamara Horacek FRA HAN 2016
32747 Alena Horalová CZE
TCH
HAN 1980
108775 Rikke Hørlykke DEN HAN 2004
113710 Ágnes Hornyák HUN HAN 2008
121409 Lidija Horvat CRO HAN 2012
32144 Klára Horváth-Csik HUN HAN 1976—1980
136602 Camelia Hotea ROU HAN 2016
130151 Manon Houette FRA HAN 2016
31880 Mariette Houle CAN HAN 1976
1700079 Kimberly Howard USA HAN 1984
32287 Mihoko Hozumi JPN HAN 1976
32748 Anna Hradská TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
112025 Huang Dongjie CHN HAN 2008
112022 Huang Hong CHN HAN 2008
31806 Ulrike Huber AUT HAN 1984
31768 Astrid Hühn FRG HAN 1984
91358 Mia Hundvin NOR HAN 2000
31881 Louise Hurtubise CAN HAN 1976
91370 Luminită Huțupan-Dinu ROU HAN 2000—2008
128897 Xoana Iacoi ARG HAN 2016
32453 Eunice Idausa NGR HAN 1992
131794 Filippa Idéhn SWE HAN 2016
91371 Mihaela Ignat ROU HAN 2000
91614 Vera Ignjatovic AUS HAN 2000
32454 Chiaka Lauretta Ihebom NGR HAN 1992
32455 Mary Ihedioha NGR HAN 1992
33033 Katica Ileš CRO
YUG
HAN 1980
131583 Yekaterina Ilyina RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
112041 Yelena Ilyukhina KAZ HAN 2008
32374 Im Mi-Gyeong KOR HAN 1988
32375 Im Oh-Gyeong KOR HAN 1992—2004
701888 Laura Innes GBR HAN 2012
32547 Elisabeta Ionescu ROU HAN 1976
32548 Viorica Ionică ROU HAN 1976
31955 Gouna Irie CIV HAN 1988
113707 Gulzira Iskakova KAZ HAN 2008
131802 Sabina Jacobsen SWE HAN 2016
108796 Mélinda Jacques FRA HAN 2004
91633 Viviane Jacques BRA HAN 2000—2008
32939 Tami Jameson USA HAN 1996
32940 Toni Jameson USA HAN 1996
91615 Jana Jamnicky AUS HAN 2000
32352 Jang Ri-Ra KOR HAN 1992
108823 Jang So-Hui KOR HAN 2004
131156 Jasmina Janković NED HAN 2016
33034 Ljubinka Janković SRB
YUG
HAN 1984—1988
131098 Đurđina Jauković MNE HAN 2016—2020
121402 Ivana Jelčić CRO HAN 2012
108774 Trine Jensen DEN HAN 2004
88868 Jeong Eun-Hui KOR HAN 2000
32353 Jeong Hoe-Sun KOR HAN 1984
124234 Jeong Ji-Hae KOR HAN 2012
32354 Jeong Sun-Bok KOR HAN 1984
123863 Jeong Yu-Ra KOR HAN 2012—2020
33035 Slavica Jeremić SRB
YUG
HAN 1980
31807 Jadranka Jez AUT HAN 1992
32346 Jo Eun-Hui KOR HAN 1996
124222 Jo Hyo-Bi KOR HAN 2012—2020
31794 Aña Bela Joaquim ANG HAN 1996
112018 Kari Mette Johansen NOR HAN 2008—2012
124290 Anna-Maria Johansson SWE HAN 2012
32480 Vibeke Johnsen NOR HAN 1988
91602 Maria Inês Jololo ANG HAN 2000—2004
32941 Sam Jones USA HAN 1984—1992
31808 Kerstin Jönßon AUT
FRG
HAN 1984—1992
123169 Line Jørgensen DEN HAN 2012
88846 Stella Joseph-Mathieu FRA HAN 2000
121489 Marija Jovanović MNE HAN 2012—2016
121415 Dijana Jovetić CRO HAN 2012
124243 Ju Hui KOR HAN 2012—2020
124104 Louise Jukes GBR HAN 2012
31769 Grit Jurack GER HAN 1996—2008
31906 Yolande Kada-Gango CGO HAN 1980
91616 Lydia Kahmke AUS HAN 2000
124027 Gabriella Kain SWE HAN 2012
131587 Viktoriya Kalinina RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
1700070 Kang Sook KOR HAN 1984
111978 Nina Kanto FRA HAN 2008—2012
32150 Anikó Kántor HUN HAN 1996—2000
112053 Anna Kareyeva RUS HAN 2008
32849 Larisa Karlova URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1988
128886 Elke Karsten ARG HAN 2016
128863 Albertina Kassoma ANG HAN 2016—2020
32288 Mikiko Kato JPN HAN 1976
32289 Eiko Kawada JPN HAN 1976
120528 Tatyana Khmyrova RUS HAN 2012
88837 Lotte Kiærskou DEN HAN 2000—2004
108745 Luísa Kiala ANG HAN 2004—2016
91603 Marcelina Kiala ANG HAN 2000—2012
108824 Kim Cha-Yeon KOR HAN 2004—2012
32356 Kim Chun-Rye KOR HAN 1984—1988
32357 Kim Eun-Mi KOR HAN 1996
32361 Kim Gyeong-Sun KOR HAN 1984—1988
32358 Kim Hwa-Suk KOR HAN 1992
88870 Kim Hyang-Gi KOR HAN 2000
32359 Kim Hyeon-Mi KOR HAN 1988
88871 Kim Hyeon-Ok KOR HAN 2000—2004
32360 Kim Jeong-Mi KOR HAN 1996
32355 Kim Jeong-Sim KOR HAN 1996—2012
130942 Kim Jin-I KOR HAN 2016—2020
88872 Kim Jin-Sun KOR HAN 2000
32362 Kim Mi-Sim KOR HAN 1996
32363 Kim Mi-Suk KOR HAN 1984—1988
32364 Kim Myeong-Sun KOR HAN 1988
113705 Kim Nam-Seon KOR HAN 2008
32366 Kim Ok-Hwa KOR HAN 1984
112063 Kim On-A KOR HAN 2008—2016
32365 Kim Rang KOR HAN 1996
32290 Nanami Kino JPN HAN 1976
108815 Erika Kirsner HUN HAN 2004
32850 Larisa Kiselyova RUS
EUN
HAN 1992
31770 Eva Kiss-Györi GER HAN 1996
31997 Tonje Kjærgaard DEN HAN 1996—2000
131096 Andrea Klikovac MNE HAN 2016—2020
121268 Milena Knežević-Raičević MNE HAN 2012—2016
32152 Erzsébet Kocsis HUN HAN 1996
128895 Valentina Kogan ARG HAN 2016
32153 Beatrix Kökény HUN HAN 1996—2000
31809 Jasna Kolar-Merdan AUT
BIH
YUG
HAN 1980—1992
32749 Júlia Kolečániová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
33037 Nataša Kolega CRO
YUG
HAN 1988
31998 Janne Kolling DEN HAN 1996—2000
32750 Petra Komínková CZE
TCH
HAN 1980
32291 Kuriko Komori JPN HAN 1976
31956 Hortense Konan CIV HAN 1988
32751 Mária Končeková TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
91617 Marina Kopcalic AUS HAN 2000
88847 Myriam Korfanty FRA HAN 2000—2004
32292 Hiroko Kosahara JPN HAN 1976
31771 Sabrina Koschella FRG HAN 1984
32027 Rita Köster GER HAN 1992
31957 Elisabeth Kouassi CIV HAN 1988
31907 Henriette Koula CGO HAN 1980
31908 Solange Koulinka CGO HAN 1980
111994 Mónika Kovacsicz HUN HAN 2008
31958 Mahoula Kramou CIV HAN 1988
112074 Nadine Krause GER HAN 2008
47493 Roswitha Krause GDR HAN/SWI 1968—1980
31704 Waltraud Kretzschmar GDR HAN 1976—1980
123174 Berit Kristensen DEN HAN 2012
131254 Veronica Kristiansen NOR HAN 2016—2020
122926 Christina Krogshede DEN HAN 2012
33038 Mirjana Krstić SRB
YUG
HAN 1988
32025 Anja Krüger GER HAN 1992
31705 Katrin Krüger GDR HAN 1980
32293 Tokuko Kubo JPN HAN 1976
112042 Nataliya Kubrina KAZ HAN 2008
108755 Fabiana Kuestner BRA HAN 2004
88861 Anita Kulcsár HUN HAN 2000—2004
31706 Kornelia Kunisch GDR HAN 1980
32026 Corinna Kunze FRG HAN 1984
32294 Terumi Kurata JPN HAN 1976
121173 Amanda Kurtović NOR HAN 2012—2016
32752 Jana Kuťková TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
131586 Polina Kuznetsova RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
32481 Hege Kvitsand NOR HAN 1996
32942 Portia Lack USA HAN 1988—1992
32549 Maria Lackovics ROU HAN 1976
111983 Alexandra Lacrabère FRA HAN 2008—2020
32550 Georgeta Lăcustă ROU HAN 1976
124105 Holly Lam-Moores GBR HAN 2012
32753 Katarína Lamrichová TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
130150 Laurisa Landre FRA HAN 2016
32851 Nataliya Lapitskaya RUS
URS
HAN 1988
108746 Belina Larica ANG HAN 2004
32482 Tonje Larsen NOR HAN 1996—2008
1700080 Maureen Latterner USA HAN 1988
31999 Susanne Munk Lauritsen DEN HAN 1996
121183 Suzana Lazović MNE HAN 2012—2016
112034 Narcisa Lecușanu ROU HAN 2008
124241 Lee Eun-Bi KOR HAN 2012—2016
32369 Lee Gi-Sun KOR HAN 1988
108825 Lee Gong-Ju KOR HAN 2004
32368 Lee Ho-Yeon KOR HAN 1992
88873 Lee Jeong-Yeong KOR HAN 2000
124227 Lee Mi-Gyeong KOR HAN 2012—2020
32370 Lee Mi-Yeong KOR HAN 1988—1992
112062 Lee Min-Hui KOR HAN 2008
1700071 Lee Myung-Hwa KOR HAN 1984
91354 Lee Nam-Su KOR HAN 2000
32371 Lee Sang-Eun KOR HAN 1996—2004
32372 Lee Sun-I KOR HAN 1984
32373 Lee Yeong-Ja KOR HAN 1984
1700072 Lee Young-Sook KOR HAN 1988
91359 Cecilie Leganger NOR HAN 2000
108762 Lei Sufen CHN HAN 2004
32943 Dannette Leininger USA HAN 1992—1996
88848 Leïla Lejeune-Duchemann FRA HAN 2000—2004
31882 Denise Lemaire CAN HAN 1976
32028 Elena Leonte GER HAN 1992
88849 Laïsa Lerus FRA HAN 2000
124107 Yvonne Leuthold GBR HAN 2012
120526 Olga Levina-Akopyan RUS HAN 2012—2016
111977 Amandine Leynaud FRA HAN 2008—2020
108763 Li Bing CHN HAN 2004—2008
1700056 Li Chuanfen CHN HAN 1988
31924 Li Jianfang CHN HAN 1996
31925 Li Jie CHN HAN 1988
31926 Li Lan CHN HAN 1984
31927 Li Lirong CHN HAN 1988
108764 Li Weiwei CHN HAN 2004—2008
108833 Nataliya Liapina UKR HAN 2004
129294 Tamires Morena Lima BRA HAN 2016—2020
32029 Tine Lindemann GER HAN 1996
32944 Carol Lindsey USA HAN 1984
32852 Mariya Litoshenko URS
UKR
HAN 1976
112021 Liu Guini CHN HAN 2008
31928 Liu Liping CHN HAN 1984
1700057 Liu Peili CHN HAN 1988
108765 Liu Xiaomei CHN HAN 2004—2008
31929 Liu Yumei CHN HAN 1984
108766 Liu Yun CHN HAN 2004—2008
32853 Nina Lobova URS
UKR
HAN 1976
112072 Anna Loerper GER HAN 2008
91624 Tanja Logwin AUT HAN 2000
121176 Heidi Løke NOR HAN 2012—2016
108788 Elizabeth López ESP HAN 2004
108787 Esme López ESP HAN 2004
127244 Marta López ESP HAN 2012—2020
31909 Pemba Lopez CGO HAN 1980
108816 Zsuzsanna Lovász-Pavlik HUN HAN 2004
121410 Ivana Lovrić CRO HAN 2012
88862 Dóra Lőwy HUN HAN 2000
31930 Lu Guanghong CHN HAN 1988
32030 Emilia Luca GER HAN 1996
91372 Steluța Luca ROU HAN 2000
131152 Ailly Luciano NED HAN 2016
88833 Lucila BRA HAN 2000—2008
88850 Stéphanie Ludwig FRA HAN 2000
1700077 Nataliya Lukyanenko URS HAN 1980
112016 Kristine Lunde-Borgersen NOR HAN 2008—2012
112010 Katrine Lunde-Haraldsen NOR HAN 2008—2020
32754 Petra Lupačová CZE
TCH
HAN 1988
32854 Valentina Lutayeva URS
UKR
HAN 1980
128866 Juliana Machado ANG HAN 2016—2020
32000 Gitte Madsen DEN HAN 1996
91625 Ariane Maier AUT HAN 2000
32855 Tatyana Makarets-Kochergina URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1980
31604 Karmele Makazaga ESP HAN 1992
31910 Yvonne Makouala CGO HAN 1980
31911 Julienne Malaki CGO HAN 1980
131153 Angela Malestein NED HAN 2016—2020
131503 Oana Manea ROU HAN 2016
108789 Marta Mangué ESP HAN 2004—2016
32856 Svetlana Mankova URS
UKR
HAN 1988
112059 Yekaterina Marennikova RUS HAN 2008—2016
31605 Montserrat Marín ESP HAN 1992
33039 Ljiljana Marković SRB
YUG
HAN 1988
112046 Yuliya Markovich KAZ HAN 2008
108834 Halyna Markushevska UKR HAN 2004
32945 Dawn Marple USA HAN 1996
31606 Blanca Martín-Calero ESP HAN 1992
125206 Carmen Martín ESP HAN 2012—2020
32156 Eszter Mátéfi HUN HAN 1996
31810 Edith Matei AUT HAN 1992
32295 Hitomi Matsushita JPN HAN 1976
120010 Auguszta Mátyás HUN HAN 1996
31707 Evelyn Matz GDR HAN 1976—1980
108802 Rita Mavrogeni GRE HAN 2004
123922 May BRA HAN 2012—2016
124108 Jane Mayes GBR HAN 2012
32755 Božena Mažgutová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
701902 Edith Mbunga ANG HAN 2012
124109 Lynn McCafferty GBR HAN 2012
108817 Ibolya Mehlmann HUN HAN 2004
121270 Majda Mehmedović MNE HAN 2012—2020
112033 Adina Meiroșu ROU HAN 2008
32159 Anikó Meksz HUN HAN 1996
112076 Steffi Melbeck GER HAN 2008
123168 Mette Melgaard Sall DEN HAN 2012
91626 Doris Meltzer AUT HAN 2000
128885 Antonela Mena ARG HAN 2016
128888 Luciana Mendoza ARG HAN 2016
125063 Claudine Mendy FRA HAN 2012
31708 Liane Michaelis GDR HAN 1976
33040 Svetlana Mičić YUG HAN 1988
32483 Kristin Midthun NOR HAN 1988
108803 Mikhaela Mikhalopoulou GRE HAN 2004
108776 Henriette Mikkelsen DEN HAN 2004
32551 Magdalena Mikloș ROU HAN 1976
121408 Vesna Milanović Litre CRO HAN 2012
121267 Radmila Miljanić-Petrović MNE HAN 2012—2016
91618 Jovana Milosevic AUS HAN 2000
33041 Vesna Milošević SRB
YUG
HAN 1980
32376 Min Hye-Suk KOR HAN 1992
32857 Nataliya Mitryuk URS
UKR
HAN 1988
31912 Madeleine Mitsotso CGO HAN 1980
32484 Kristine Moldestad NOR HAN 1996
131248 Mari Molid NOR HAN 2016
91636 Meg Montão BRA HAN 2000—2004
128868 Lurdes Monteiro ANG HAN 2016
124432 Carolina Morais ANG HAN 2012
31811 Iris Morhammer AUT HAN 1992—2000
131249 Nora Mørk NOR HAN 2016—2020
32858 Nataliya Morskova RUS
URS
EUN
HAN 1988—1992
88838 Karin Mortensen DEN HAN 2000—2012
91373 Valeria Motogna-Beșe ROU HAN 2000—2008
32031 Roswitha Mroczynski FRG HAN 1984
91604 Ivone Mufuca ANG HAN 2000
33043 Svetlana Mugoša-Antić AUT
MNE
YUG
HAN 1984—2000
33042 Ljiljana Mugoša MNE
YUG
HAN 1984—1988
32032 Kerstin Mühlner GER HAN 1992
113711 Anne Müller GER HAN 2008
91355 Mun Gyeong-Ha KOR HAN 2000—2012
32377 Mun Hyang-Ja KOR HAN 1992—1996
108826 Mun Pil-Hui KOR HAN 2004—2008
131499 Ionica Munteanu ROU HAN 2016
123362 Nadezhda Muravyova RUS HAN 2012
32033 Heike Murrweiss GER HAN 1996
88852 Nodjialem Myaro FRA HAN 2000—2004
108827 Myeom Bok-Hui KOR HAN 2004
31959 Adjoua N'Dri CIV HAN 1988
701829 Karoline Næss NOR HAN 2012
32163 Marianna Nagy-Gódor HUN HAN 1976—1980
32161 Anikó Nagy HUN HAN 1996—2000
32162 Ilona Nagy HUN HAN 1976
32378 Nam Eun-Yeong KOR HAN 1992
130947 Nam Yeong-Sin KOR HAN 2016
91374 Elena Napăr ROU HAN 2000
125208 Silvia Navarro ESP HAN 2012—2020
112030 Cristina Neagu ROU HAN 2008—2016
32946 Pat Neder USA HAN 1992—1996
32859 Yelena Nemashkalo URS
UKR
HAN 1988
32165 Erzsébet Németh-Csajbók HUN HAN 1976—1980
32164 Helga Németh HUN HAN 1996
32756 Jolana Némethová TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
136598 Vilma Nenganga ANG HAN 2014—2016
31796 Anica Neto ANG HAN 1996—2004
31812 Martina Neubauer AUT HAN 1984
113713 Sabrina Neukamp GER HAN 2008
31813 Gudrun Neunteufel AUT HAN 1984
88853 Valérie Nicolas FRA HAN 2000—2008
88839 Anja Nielsen DEN HAN 2000
112037 Kseniya Nikandrova KAZ HAN 2008
108804 Elena Nikoli GRE HAN 2004
91360 Jeanette Nilsen NOR HAN 2000
130147 Gnonsiane Niombla FRA HAN 2016
32456 Agustina Nkechi Abi NGR HAN 1992
123177 Ann Grete Nørgaard DEN HAN 2012
108777 Louise Bager Nørgaard DEN HAN 2004
112014 Tonje Nøstvold NOR HAN 2008—2012
32457 Mary Nwachukwu NGR HAN 1992
32458 Immaculate Nwaogu NGR HAN 1992
112011 Katja Nyberg NOR HAN 2008
130146 Estelle Nze Minko FRA HAN 2016—2020
31913 Nicole Oba CGO HAN 1980
91627 Steffi Ofenböck AUT HAN 2000
131252 Stine Bredal Oftedal NOR HAN 2016—2020
33044 Mirjana Ognjenović CRO
YUG
HAN 1980—1984
32379 Oh Seong-Ok KOR HAN 1992—2008
32380 Oh Yeong-Ran KOR HAN 1996—2016
31914 Micheline Okemba CGO HAN 1980
31915 Viviane Okoula CGO HAN 1980
131164 Sanne van Olphen NED HAN 2016
112029 Adriana Olteanu ROU HAN 2008
108790 Noelia Oncina ESP HAN 2004
32860 Galina Onoprienko RUS
EUN
HAN 1992
32459 Ngozi Opara NGR HAN 1992
32166 Györgyi Őri-Győrvári HUN HAN 1980
91619 Shelley Ormes AUS HAN 2000
108791 Isabel Ortuño ESP HAN 2004
32494 Hilde Østbø NOR HAN 1996
32158 Márta Pacsai-Megyeri HUN HAN 1976
32167 Ildikó Pádár HUN HAN 1996—2000
32861 Irina Palchikova URS
UKR
HAN 1980
32947 Karyn Palgut USA HAN 1988—1992
124111 Ewa Palies GBR HAN 2012
88863 Katalin Pálinger HUN HAN 2000—2008
108818 Zsuzsanna Pállffy HUN HAN 2004
32034 Gabriele Palme GER HAN 1992
32862 Lyudmila Panchuk URS
UKR
HAN 1976
108758 Pará BRA HAN 2004—2008
108792 Susana Pareja ESP HAN 2004
112036 Tatyana Parfyonova KAZ HAN 2008
32382 Park Gap-Suk KOR HAN 1992
1700073 Park Hyun-Sook KOR HAN 1988
91356 Park Jeong-Hui KOR HAN 2000—2008
32381 Park Jeong-Rim KOR HAN 1992—1996
130943 Park Mi-Ra KOR HAN 2016
31709 Eva Paskuy GDR HAN 1976
112026 Tereza Pâslaru ROU HAN 2008
108805 Anna Patsiou GRE HAN 2004
31797 Lia Paulo ANG HAN 1996
131097 Biljana Pavićević MNE HAN 2016
33045 Zorica Pavićević MNE
YUG
HAN 1984
32758 Viola Pavlasová TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
88854 Véronique Pecqueux-Rolland FRA HAN 2000—2008
123145 Christina Pedersen DEN HAN 2012
108747 Mária Pedro ANG HAN 2004—2008
31814 Nicole Peissl AUT HAN 1992
129965 Nerea Pena ESP HAN 2016—2020
121411 Andrea Penezić CRO HAN 2012
31798 Elisa Peres ANG HAN 1996
131497 Gabriela Perianu ROU HAN 2016
33046 Dragana Pešić SLO
YUG
HAN 1988
123923 Mayssa Pessoa BRA HAN 2012—2016
32948 Carol Peterka USA HAN 1988—1996
88840 Rikke Petersen Schmidt DEN HAN 2000—2004
32151 Zsuzsanna Pethő HUN HAN 1976
131585 Mayya Petrova RUS HAN 2016
32552 Cristina Petrovici ROU HAN 1976
32485 Karin Pettersen NOR HAN 1988—1992
108757 Dani Piedade BRA HAN 2004—2016
88864 Krisztina Pigniczki-Sepsi HUN HAN 2000—2008
112039 Marina Pikalova KAZ HAN 2008
125064 Allison Pineau FRA HAN 2012—2020
125209 Eli Pinedo ESP HAN 2012—2016
123925 Silvia Pinheiro BRA HAN 2012
108748 Dionisia Pio ANG HAN 2004
32553 Constantina Pițigoi ROU HAN 1976
128892 Manuela Pizzo ARG HAN 2016
32035 Petra Platen FRG HAN 1984
108806 Eleni Poimenidou GRE HAN 2004
32759 Priska Polačeková TCH
SVK
HAN 1980
131155 Estavana Polman NED HAN 2016
112050 Irina Poltoratskaya RUS HAN 2008
112056 Yelena Polyonova RUS HAN 2008
121179 Bojana Popović MNE HAN 2012—2016
31815 Ulrike Popp AUT HAN 1984
112040 Yelena Portova KAZ HAN 2008
32760 Marta Pösová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
32761 Lenka Pospíšilová CZE
TCH
HAN 1988
112052 Lyudmila Postnova RUS HAN 2008—2012
108807 Eleni Potari GRE HAN 2004
31799 Justina Praça ANG HAN 1996—2000
31816 Karin Prokop AUT HAN 1984—1992
136508 Marie Prouvensier FRA HAN 2016
31883 Monique Prud'homme CAN HAN 1976
32863 Svetlana Pryakhina RUS
EUN
HAN 1992
108808 Anna Psatha GRE HAN 2004
33047 Jasna Ptujec CRO
YUG
HAN 1984
31607 Montse Puche ESP HAN 1992—2004
121395 Nikica Pušić-Koroljević CRO HAN 2012
32036 Vanadis Putzke FRG HAN 1984
123921 Jéssica Quintino BRA HAN 2012—2016
31817 Marianna Rácz AUT HAN 1992
108835 Olena Radchenko UKR HAN 2004
121724 Jova Radičević MNE HAN 2012—2020
121182 Ana Radović MNE HAN 2012
31818 Vesna Radović AUT
SRB
YUG
HAN 1980—1984
88865 Bojana Radulovics HUN HAN 2000—2004
108836 Oksana Raikhel UKR HAN 2004
31884 Joanes Rail CAN HAN 1976
131099 Ema Ramusović MNE HAN 2016—2020
32001 Lene Rantala DEN HAN 1996—2000
32949 Angie Raynor USA HAN 1988—1992
31710 Kristina Richter GDR HAN 1976—1980
112020 Linn-Kristin Riegelhuth Koren NOR HAN 2008—2016
33048 Slavica Rinčić CRO
YUG
HAN 1988
32037 Miroslava Ritskiavitchius GER HAN 1996
31885 Nicole Robert CAN HAN 1976
124247 Jamina Roberts SWE HAN 2012—2020
5448 Fiona Robinson-Hannan AUS BAS/HAN 1996—2000
129293 Fran Rocha BRA HAN 2010—2016
123924 Samira Rocha BRA HAN 2012—2016
88830 Dilane Roese BRA HAN 2000
91361 Marianne Rokne NOR HAN 2000
112051 Oksana Romenskaya RUS HAN 2008
88841 Christina Roslyng DEN HAN 2000
31711 Christina Rost GDR HAN 1976—1980
31713 Sabine Röther GDR HAN 1980
31712 Renate Rudolph GDR HAN 1980
31608 Dolores Ruiz ESP HAN 1992
31819 Natalia Rusnatschenko AUT
URS
UKR
HAN 1988—2000
32762 Gabriela Sabadošová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
91362 Birgitte Sættem NOR HAN 2000
32864 Yuliya Safina RUS
URS
HAN 1980
32486 Tonje Sagstuen NOR HAN 1992
128889 Luciana Salvadó ARG HAN 2016
32160 Ilona Samus-Mihályka HUN HAN 1980
32460 Auta Olivia Sana NGR HAN 1992
31610 Begoña Sánchez ESP HAN 1992
31609 Eugenia Sánchez ESP HAN 1992—2004
131799 Louise Sand SWE HAN 2016
91363 Monica Sandve NOR HAN 2000
128891 Macarena Sans ARG HAN 2016
128865 Janete dos Santos ANG HAN 2016
124436 Marta Santos ANG HAN 2012
32554 Niculina Sasu ROU HAN 1976
121271 Maja Savić MNE HAN 2012
33049 Rada Savić SRB
YUG
HAN 1980
32865 Larisa Savkina AZE
URS
HAN 1980
32950 Barbara Schaaf USA HAN 1992
32038 Michaela Schanze GER HAN 1996
32039 Melanie Schliecker GER HAN 1996
32040 Silvia Schmitt GER
FRG
HAN 1984—1992
120527 Anna Sedoykina RUS
ROC
HAN 2012—2020
88855 Nathalie Selambarom FRA HAN 2000
32866 Olga Semyonova URS
UKR
HAN 1988
131580 Anna Sen RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
32385 Seok Min-Hui KOR HAN 1988
32386 Seong Gyeong-Hwa KOR HAN 1984—1988
121417 Andrea Šerić CRO HAN 2012
32868 Rafiga Shabanova AZE
URS
HAN 1976
32867 Nataliya Sherstyuk-Timoshkina URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1980
108837 Liudmyla Shevchenko UKR HAN 2004
31931 Shi Wei CHN HAN 1988—1996
32296 Natsue Shimada JPN HAN 1976
91620 Katrina Shinfield AUS HAN 2000
112058 Nataliya Shipilova RUS HAN 2008—2012
32869 Lyudmila Shubina AZE
URS
HAN 1976
108838 Tetiana Shynkarenko UKR HAN 2004
112049 Mariya Sidorova RUS HAN 2008—2012
31714 Silvia Siefert GDR HAN 1976
111984 Mariama Signate FRA HAN 2008—2012
124236 Sim Hae-In KOR HAN 2012—2020
88866 Judit Simics-Zsemberi HUN HAN 2000
32487 Karin Singstad NOR HAN 1988
108819 Irina Sirina HUN HAN 2004
32168 Beáta Siti HUN HAN 1996—2000
108820 Eszter Siti HUN HAN 2004
108839 Hanna Siukalo UKR HAN 2004
108809 Vasiliki Skara GRE HAN 2004
32488 Annette Skotvoll NOR HAN 1988—1996
108778 Rikke Skov DEN HAN 2004—2012
131161 Martine Smeets NED HAN 2016—2020
32763 Marie Šmídová CZE
TCH
HAN 1988
131154 Danick Snelder NED HAN 2016—2020
112013 Gøril Snorroeggen NOR HAN 2008—2012
131250 Sanna Solberg-Isaksen NOR HAN 2016—2020
32489 Kari Solem NOR HAN 1996
32383 Son Mi-Na KOR HAN 1984—1988
113704 Song Hae-Rim KOR HAN 2008—2016
32384 Song Ji-Hyeon KOR HAN 1988
91364 Else-Marthe Sørlie Lybekk NOR HAN 2000—2008
32461 Mary Soronadi NGR HAN 1992
32555 Rozalia Șoș ROU HAN 1976
108810 Tatiana Sousa GRE HAN 2004
112031 Ionela Stanca ROU HAN 2008
32764 Jana Stašová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
32490 Ingrid Steen NOR HAN 1988—1992
113712 Laura Steinbach GER HAN 2008
31820 Silvia Steinbauer AUT HAN 1984
32041 Dagmar Stelberg FRG HAN 1984
32169 Amália Sterbinszky HUN HAN 1976—1980
32951 Cindy Stinger USA HAN 1984—1992
91375 Aurelia Stoica-Brădeanu ROU HAN 2000—2016
33050 Desanka Stojanović SRB
YUG
HAN 1988
32042 Andrea Stolletz GER HAN 1992
32952 Penny Stone USA HAN 1984—1988
31821 Barbara Strass AUT HAN 1992—2000
32870 Sigita Strečen-Mažeikaitė LTU
URS
HAN 1980
131793 Carin Strömberg SWE HAN 2016—2020
32043 Claudia Sturm FRG HAN 1984
131584 Marina Sudakova RUS HAN 2016
121172 Linn Jørum Sulland NOR HAN 2012
108767 Sun Laimiao CHN HAN 2004—2008
31932 Sun Xiulan CHN HAN 1984—1988
32491 Heidi Sundal NOR HAN 1988—1992
32002 Gitte Sunesen DEN HAN 1996
112048 Inna Suslina RUS HAN 2008
32492 Cathrine Svendsen NOR HAN 1988—1992
64872 Maria Sykora AUT ATH/HAN 1972—1984
91628 Rima Sypkus AUT HAN 2000
111991 Piroska Szamoránsky HUN HAN 2008
32170 Anna Szántó HUN HAN 1996
32171 Katalin Szilágyi HUN HAN 1996
111993 Gabriella Szűcs HUN
ROU
HAN 2008—2016
91376 Gabriela Doina Tănașe ROU HAN 2000
32003 Anne Dorthe Tanderup DEN HAN 1996
121407 Miranda Tatari CRO HAN 2012
108749 Elzira Tavares ANG HAN 2004
91605 Odeth Tavares ANG HAN 2000—2008
131795 Frida Tegstedt SWE HAN 2016
91629 Sorina Teodorovic AUT HAN 2000
31611 Esperanza Tercero ESP HAN 1992
88856 Raphaëlle Tervel FRA HAN 2000—2012
31886 Hélène Tétreault CAN HAN 1976
108811 Viki Theodoridou GRE HAN 2004
108779 Camilla Thomsen DEN HAN 2004
123170 Susan Thorsgaard DEN HAN 2012
31715 Marion Tietz GDR HAN 1976—1980
33051 Ana Titlić CRO
YUG
HAN 1980
32493 Heidi Tjugum NOR HAN 1992—2000
91377 Talida Tolnai ROU HAN 2000—2008
32155 Rozália Tomann-Lelkes HUN HAN 1976—1980
32765 Irena Tomašovičová TCH
SVK
HAN 1988
111995 Zsuzsanna Tomori HUN HAN 2008—2020
31823 Liliana Topea AUT HAN 1992
112006 Linnea Torstenson SWE HAN 2008—2016
701837 Jasna Tošković MNE HAN 2012
32154 Katalin Tóth Harsányi-Laki HUN HAN 1976
32172 Borbála Tóth Harsányi HUN HAN 1976
32148 Beatrix Tóth HUN HAN 1996
108821 Timea Tóth HUN HAN 2004—2008
111982 Maakan Tounkara FRA HAN 2008
108780 Josephine Touray DEN HAN 2004
113701 Frida Toveby SWE HAN 2008
32872 Yevgeniya Tovstogan URS
UKR
HAN 1988
32757 Daniela Trandžíková-Nováková TCH
SVK
HAN 1980—1988
112035 Olga Travnikova KAZ HAN 2008
31800 Filomena Trindade ANG HAN 1996—2008
123172 Trine Troelsen DEN HAN 2012
32953 Jan Trombly USA HAN 1984
108840 Olena Tsyhytsia UKR HAN 2004
32873 Zinaida Turchina URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1988
112057 Emiliya Turey RUS HAN 2008—2012
112047 Yekaterina Tyapkova KAZ HAN 2008
108828 U Seon-Hui KOR HAN 2004—2016
31612 Amaia Ugartemendía ESP HAN 1992
31716 Petra Uhlig GDR HAN 1976—1980
91606 Teresa Ulundo ANG HAN 2000
32462 Victoria Umunna NGR HAN 1992
31824 Monika Unger AUT HAN 1984
31825 Susanne Unger AUT HAN 1984
131505 Paula Ungureanu ROU HAN 2016
32044 Bianca Urbanke GER HAN 1992—1996
112055 Yana Uskova RUS HAN 2008
112003 Teresa Utkovic SWE HAN 2008
31887 Johanne Valois CAN HAN 1976
124115 Zoe van der Weel GBR HAN 2012
111981 Christine Vanparys-Torres FRA HAN 2008
32173 Mária Vanya-Vadász HUN HAN 1976—1980
91378 Cristina Vărzaru ROU HAN 2000
112044 Yana Vasilyeva KAZ HAN 2008
108845 Pengy Vemi GRE HAN 2004
128867 Liliana Venâncio ANG HAN 2016—2020
108841 Maryna Verheliuk UKR HAN 2004
111990 Orsolya Vérten HUN HAN 2008
88842 Mette Vestergaard DEN HAN 2000—2004
701816 Yekaterina Vetkova RUS HAN 2012
111989 Elizabeth Viegas ANG HAN 2008
124440 Joelma Viegas ANG HAN 2012
33052 Biserka Višnjić CRO
YUG
HAN 1980—1984
31613 Raquel Vizcaíno ESP HAN 1992
131504 Patricia Vizitiu ROU HAN 2016
1700062 Euphrasie Vodoungbo CIV HAN 1988
31960 Julienne Vodoungbo CIV HAN 1988
108797 Estelle Vogein FRA HAN 2004
33053 Zorica Vojinović SRB
YUG
HAN 1980
31717 Christina Voß GDR HAN 1976
121269 Marina Vukčević-Rajčić MNE HAN 2012—2020
131581 Anna Vyakhireva RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
32297 Shoko Wada JPN HAN 1976
32046 Marlies Waelzer GER HAN 1996
32045 Birgit Wagner GER HAN 1992
127246 Angelica Wallén SWE HAN 2012—2016
31933 Wang Linwei CHN HAN 1984
108768 Wang Min CHN HAN 2004—2008
31934 Wang Mingxing CHN
SGP
Coach/HAN 1984—2010
108769 Wang Shasha CHN HAN 2004—2008
31935 Wang Tao CHN HAN 1988—1996
31801 Lili Webba-Torres ANG HAN 1996—2004
112023 Wei Qiuxiang CHN HAN 2008
88857 Isabelle Wendling FRA HAN 2000—2008
131165 Tess Wester NED HAN 2016—2020
112007 Johanna Wiberg SWE HAN 2008—2012
32954 Sherry Winn USA HAN 1984—1988
112069 Clara Woltering GER HAN 2008
112071 Nina Wörz GER HAN 2008
112024 Wu Wenjuan CHN HAN 2008
31936 Wu Xingjiang CHN HAN 1984
108770 Wu Yanan CHN HAN 2004—2008
31718 Claudia Wunderlich GDR HAN 1980
31937 Xue Jinhua CHN HAN 1988
112043 Nataliya Yakovleva KAZ HAN 2008
32463 Bridget Yamala Egwolosan NGR HAN 1992
32298 Emiko Yamashita JPN HAN 1976
113715 Yan Meizhu CHN HAN 2008
108842 Olena Yatsenko UKR HAN 2004
136514 Tatyana Yerokhina RUS HAN 2016
124223 Yu Eun-Hui KOR HAN 2012—2020
31938 Yu Geli CHN HAN 1996—2004
130941 Yu Hyeon-Ji KOR HAN 2016
130945 Yu So-Jeong KOR HAN 2014—2016
32387 Yun Byeong-Sun KOR HAN 1984
32388 Yun Su-Gyeong KOR HAN 1984
130148 Grâce Zaadi FRA HAN 2016—2020
32874 Galina Zakharova URS
UKR
HAN 1976
108843 Larysa Zaspa UKR HAN 2004
121414 Maja Zebić CRO HAN 2012
31826 Elisabeth Zehetner AUT HAN 1984
88831 Zezé BRA HAN 2000
31939 Zhai Chao CHN HAN 1996—2004
113714 Zhang Geng CHN HAN 2008
31940 Zhang Hong CHN HAN 1988
31941 Zhang Li CHN HAN 1996—2004
31942 Zhang Limei CHN HAN 1996
31943 Zhang Peijun CHN HAN 1984
31944 Zhang Weihong CHN HAN 1984—1988
31945 Zhao Ying CHN HAN 1996
120525 Viktoriya Zhilinskayte RUS HAN 2012—2016
31946 Zhu Juefeng CHN HAN 1984
31827 Teresa Zielewicz AUT HAN 1984
31719 Hannelore Zober GDR HAN 1976—1980
32875 Olga Zubareva URS
UKR
HAN 1980
31828 Teresa Zurowski AUT HAN 1992