142 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101714 | Konstantin Aladashvili | RUS | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
110447 | Patrick Antaki | LBN | Olympics | SKN | 2006 | |
128757 | Matt Antoine | USA | Olympics | SKN | 2014—2018 | |
101706 | Christian Auer | AUT | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
148505 | Amedeo Bagnis | ITA | Olympics | SKN | 2022 | |
83878 | Dialma Baselgia | SUI | Olympics/Non-starter | SKN | 1928—1948 | |
42118 | Jean, Comte de Beaumont | FRA | Olympics/Non-starter/Administrator | SHO/SKN | 1924—2002 | |
84063 | Alexander Berner | SUI | Olympics | SKN | 1928 | |
110438 | Eric Bernotas | USA | Olympics | SKN | 2006—2010 | |
84107 | Nino Bibbia | ITA | Olympics | BOB/SKN | 1948 | |
84121 | Milo Bigler | SUI | Olympics | SKN | 1948 | |
149160 | Andrew Blaser | USA | Olympics | SKN | 2022 | |
110436 | Paul Boehm | CAN | Olympics | SKN | 2006 | |
110445 | Tyler Botha | RSA | Olympics/Other | SKN | 2006 | |
84276 | Richard Bott | GBR | Olympics | SKN | 1948 | |
136901 | Kevin Boyer | CAN | Olympics | SKN | 2018 | |
110439 | Shaun Boyle | AUS | Olympics | SKN | 2006 | |
1202561 | Lord Brabazon of Tara | GBR | Non-starter/Administrator | SKN | 1928—1948 | |
101707 | Kristan Bromley | GBR | Olympics | SKN | 2002—2014 | |
101717 | Luis Carrasco | MEX | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
89377 | Ernest Casimir-Lambert | BEL | Olympics/Non-starter | BOB/SKN | 1928 | |
101710 | Philippe Cavoret | FRA | Olympics | SKN | 2002—2006 | |
137413 | Joe Cecchini | ITA | Olympics | SKN | 2018 | |
101716 | Josef Chuchla | CZE | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
119511 | Sergey Chudinov | RUS | Olympics | SKN | 2010—2014 | |
84796 | Tommy Clarke | GBR | Olympics | SKN | 1948 | |
84815 | Jimmy Coats | GBR | Olympics | SKN | 1948 | |
110446 | David Connolly | IRL | Olympics | SKN | 2006 | |
84893 | John Crammond | GBR | Olympics | SKN | 1948 | |
140556 | Nathan Crumpton | ASA | Olympics/Other | ATH/SKN | 2020—2022 | |
119498 | John Daly | USA | Olympics | SKN | 2010—2018 | |
119492 | Anthony Deane | AUS | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
101699 | Lincoln DeWitt | USA | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
85267 | Pierre Dormeuil | FRA | Olympics | SKN | 1928 | |
119505 | Michael Douglas | CAN | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
119488 | Nicola Drocco | ITA | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
111080 | Martins Dukurs | LAT | Olympics/Other | SKN | 2006—2022 | |
101713 | Tomass Dukurs | LAT | Olympics | SKN | 2002—2022 | |
137372 | A. J. Edelman | ISR | Olympics | SKN | 2018 | |
110437 | Kevin Ellis | USA | Olympics | SKN | 2006 | |
148005 | Blake Enzie | CAN | Olympics | SKN | 2022 | |
98710 | Willy von Eschen | SUI | Olympics | SKN | 1928 | |
127514 | John Fairbairn | CAN | Olympics | SKN | 2014 | |
127310 | John Farrow | AUS | Olympics | SKN | 2014—2018 | |
2302337 | Roger Fichlin | BEL | Non-starter | SKN | 1928 | |
85726 | Christian Fischbacher | SUI | Olympics | SKN | 1948 | |
137338 | Akwasi Frimpong | GHA | Olympics/Other | SKN | 2018 | |
100485 | Gang Gwang-Bae | KOR | Olympics/Other | BOB/LUG/SKN | 1998—2010 | |
148506 | Mattia Gaspari | ITA | Olympics | SKN | 2022 | |
137321 | Alexander Gassner | GER | Olympics | SKN | 2018—2022 | |
86664 | Marcel Gayraud-Hirigoyen | FRA | Olympics | BOB/SKN | 1948 | |
136965 | Geng Wenqiang | CHN | Olympics | SKN | 2018 | |
101704 | Duff Gibson | CAN | Olympics | SKN | 2002—2006 | |
101718 | Germán Glessner | ARG | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
127901 | Sean Greenwood | IRL | Olympics | SKN | 2014 | |
136902 | Dave Greszczyszyn | CAN | Olympics | SKN | 2018 | |
137322 | Christopher Grotheer | GER | Olympics | SKN | 2018—2022 | |
119503 | Matthias Guggenberger | AUT | Olympics | SKN | 2010—2018 | |
119506 | Michi Halilovic | GER | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
137750 | Alex Hanssen | NOR | Olympics | SKN | 2018 | |
86492 | Louis Hasenknopf | AUT | Olympics | SKN | 1928 | |
110441 | Sebastian Haupt | GER | Olympics | SKN | 2006 | |
86531 | Jack Heaton | USA | Olympics/Other | BOB/SKN | 1928—1948 | |
86530 | Jennison Heaton | USA | Olympics | BOB/SKN | 1928 | |
138246 | Vlad Heraskevych | UKR | Olympics/YOG/Other | SKN | 2016—2022 | |
101711 | Masaru Inada | JPN | Olympics | SKN | 2002—2006 | |
1800040 | Jeong Seung-Gi | KOR | Olympics/YOG/Other | SKN | 2016—2022 | |
119494 | Jo In-Ho | KOR | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
87606 | William Johnson | USA | Olympics | SKN | 1948 | |
137323 | Axel Jungk | GER | Olympics | SKN | 2018—2022 | |
88759 | Gottfried Kägi | SUI | Olympics | SKN | 1948 | |
127881 | Alexandros Kefalas | GRE | Olympics/Other | SKN | 2014 | |
137622 | Kim Ji-Su | KOR | Olympics | SKN | 2018 | |
101705 | Frank Kleber | GER | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
101702 | Kazuhiro Koshi | JPN | Olympics | SKN | 2002—2010 | |
127859 | Alexander Kröckel | GER | Olympics | SKN | 2014 | |
88715 | Hugo Kuranda | AUT | Olympics | SKN | 1948 | |
89392 | Agostino Lanfranchi | ITA | Olympics | BOB/SKN | 1928—1932 | |
128094 | Lee Han-Sin | KOR | Olympics | SKN | 2014 | |
119516 | Zach Lund | USA | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
2302339 | Alexander Lyle-Samuel | GBR | Non-starter | SKN | 1928 | |
92014 | Mac MacCarthy | USA | Olympics | SKN | 1948 | |
127374 | Raphael Maier | AUT | Olympics | SKN | 2014 | |
2301180 | Samuel Maier | AUT | Olympics/YOG | SKN | 2016—2022 | |
137880 | Vlad Marchenkov | ROC | Olympics | SKN | 2018 | |
92180 | Wilbur Martin | USA | Olympics | SKN | 1948 | |
136903 | Barrett Martineau | CAN | Olympics | SKN | 2018 | |
119491 | Ander Mirambell | ESP | Olympics/Other | SKN | 2010—2022 | |
137472 | Katsuyuki Miyajima | JPN | Olympics | SKN | 2018 | |
119499 | Jon Montgomery | CAN | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
2302338 | Harry Morgan | USA | Non-starter | SKN | 1928 | |
127515 | Eric Neilson | CAN | Olympics | SKN | 2014 | |
110444 | Nikola Nimac | CRO | Olympics | SKN | 2006 | |
95901 | David, Earl of Northesk | GBR | Olympics | SKN | 1928 | |
110448 | Maurizio Oioli | ITA | Olympics | SKN | 2006—2014 | |
119515 | Pascal Oswald | SUI | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
101700 | Jeff Pain | CAN | Olympics | SKN | 2002—2010 | |
127792 | Dom Parsons | GBR | Olympics | SKN | 2014—2018 | |
96285 | Snorre Pedersen | NOR | Olympics | LUG/SKN | 1992—2002 | |
110434 | Adam Pengilly | GBR | Olympics/Administrator | SKN | 2006—2018 | |
110435 | Markus Penz | AUT | Olympics | SKN | 2006 | |
101709 | Felix Poletti | SUI | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
2302336 | Georg Reinhardt | GER | Non-starter | SKN | 1928 | |
101696 | Martin Rettl | AUT | Olympics/Other | SKN | 2002—2006 | |
137227 | Jerry Rice | GBR | Olympics | SKN | 2018 | |
101708 | Pascal Richard | CAN | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
119497 | Iain Roberts | NZL | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
148857 | Daniil Romanov | ROC | Olympics | SKN | 2022 | |
110443 | Frank Rommel | GER | Olympics | SKN | 2006—2014 | |
2301831 | Yevgeny Rukosuyev | ROC RUS |
Olympics/YOG | SKN | 2016—2022 | |
119496 | Grégory Saint-Genies | FRA | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
110440 | Ben Sandford | NZL | Olympics/Other | SKN | 2006—2014 | |
128014 | Yuki Sasahara | JPN | Olympics | SKN | 2014 | |
147878 | Alexander Schlintner | AUT | Olympics | SKN | 2022 | |
101703 | Willi Schneider | GER | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
119493 | Anže Šetina | SLO | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
119509 | Pat Shannon | IRL | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
101695 | Jim Shea, Jr. | USA | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
148959 | Basil Sieber | SUI | Olympics | SKN | 2022 | |
100498 | Patrick Singleton | BER | Olympics/Other | LUG/SKN | 1998—2006 | |
101701 | Chris Soule | USA | Olympics | SKN | 2002—2006 | |
101697 | Gregor Stähli | SUI | Olympics | SKN | 2002—2006 | |
101712 | Christian Steger | ITA | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
119510 | Sandro Stielicke | GER | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
128015 | Hiroatsu Takahashi | JPN | Olympics | SKN | 2014—2018 | |
119512 | Shinsuke Tayama | JPN | Olympics | SKN | 2010 | |
137769 | Rhys Thornbury | NZL | Olympics | SKN | 2018 | |
147834 | Nicholas Timmings | AUS | Olympics | SKN | 2022 | |
85128 | Alessandro, Conte Dal Torso | ITA | Olympics | SKN | 1928 | |
128387 | Nikita Tregubov | ROC RUS |
Olympics | SKN | 2014—2018 | |
128758 | Kyle Tress | USA | Olympics | SKN | 2014 | |
110442 | Aleksandr Tretyakov | ROC RUS |
Olympics | SKN | 2006—2022 | |
98484 | Franz Unterlechner | AUT | Olympics | SKN | 1928 | |
128295 | Dorin Velicu | ROU | Olympics | SKN | 2014—2018 | |
101715 | Michael Voudouris | GRE | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
137432 | Anthony Watson | JAM | Olympics | SKN | 2018 | |
148367 | Matt Weston | GBR | Olympics | SKN | 2022 | |
101698 | Clifton, Baron Wrottesley | IRL | Olympics | SKN | 2002 | |
148368 | Marcus Wyatt | GBR | Olympics | SKN | 2022 | |
148122 | Yan Wengang | CHN | Olympics | SKN | 2022 | |
148123 | Yin Zheng | CHN | Olympics | SKN | 2022 | |
128095 | Yun Seong-Bin | KOR | Olympics | SKN | 2014—2022 |