Napoli, Italy

Place names (30)

Acerra, Napoli (ITA)
Bacoli, Napoli (ITA)
Barra, Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Brusciano, Napoli (ITA)
Casoria, Napoli (ITA)
Castellammare di Stabia, Napoli (ITA)
Cercola, Napoli (ITA)
Frattamaggiore, Napoli (ITA)
Gragnano, Napoli (ITA)
Ischia, Napoli (ITA)
Marano di Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Marigliano, Napoli (ITA)
Massa di Somma, Napoli (ITA)
Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Nola, Napoli (ITA)
Ottaviano, Napoli (ITA)
Piano di Sorrento, Napoli (ITA)
Pollena Trocchia, Napoli (ITA)
Pompei, Napoli (ITA)
Portici, Napoli (ITA)
Posillipo, Napoli (ITA)
Pozzuoli, Napoli (ITA)
San Giorgio a Cremano, Napoli (ITA)
San Sebastiano al Vesuvio, Napoli (ITA)
Soccavo, Napoli (ITA)
Somma Vesuviana, Napoli (ITA)
Sorrento, Napoli (ITA)
Torre Annunziata, Napoli (ITA)
Torre del Greco, Napoli (ITA)
Vico Equense, Napoli (ITA)

People born here (197)

Giovanni Abagnale ITA ROW 2016—2020 11 January 1995 Gragnano, Napoli (ITA)
Agostino Abbagnale ITA ROW 1988—2000 25 August 1966 Pompei, Napoli (ITA)
Carmine Abbagnale ITA ROW 1984—1996 5 January 1962 Pompei, Napoli (ITA)
Giuseppe Abbagnale ITA ROW 1980—1992 24 July 1959 Pompei, Napoli (ITA)
Pasquale Aiese ITA ROW 1984 27 April 1962 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Carmela Allucci ITA WAP 2004 22 January 1970 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Catello Amarante ITA ROW 2000—2008 15 August 1979 Castellammare di Stabia, Napoli (ITA)
Raffaele Ametrano ITA FTB 1996 15 February 1973 Castellammare di Stabia, Napoli (ITA)
Salvatore Amitrano ITA ROW 2000—2008 3 December 1975 Castellammare di Stabia, Napoli (ITA)
Renato Anselmi ITA FEN 1924—1932 26 October 1891 Marigliano, Napoli (ITA)
Gildo Arena ITA WAP 1948—1952 25 February 1921 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Valentino Argento ITA FEN 1924 1901 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Antonio Attanasio ITA SWI 1968 2 January 1950 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Pietro Aurino ITA BOX 1996 16 November 1976 Torre Annunziata, Napoli (ITA)
Raffaele Avagnano ITA SWI 1984 21 August 1963 Ischia, Napoli (ITA)
Mattia Aversa ITA SWI 2008 23 July 1986 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Leonardo Basile ITA TKW 2008 12 May 1983 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Ernesto Bergamasco ITA BOX 1972 17 February 1950 Torre Annunziata, Napoli (ITA)
Salvatore Bocchetti ITA FTB 2008 30 November 1986 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Leonardo Borgese ITA ART 1932 20 December 1904 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Rita Bottiglieri ITA ATH 1976—1980 29 June 1953 Torre del Greco, Napoli (ITA)
Tullio Bozza ITA FEN 1920 3 February 1891 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Luciano Buonfiglio ITA CAN 1976 15 November 1950 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Alfonso Buonocore ITA SWI/WAP 1952—1956 11 March 1933 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Fabrizio Buonocore ITA WAP 2004—2008 28 April 1977 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Pasquale Buonocore ITA WAP 1948 17 May 1916 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Andrea Caianiello ITA ROW 2012 24 September 1987 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Luigi Cangiullo ITA DIV 1924—1928 1897 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Fabio Cannavaro ITA FTB 1996 13 September 1973 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Paolo Cappabianca ITA 1984 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Riccardo, Duke Carafa d'Andria ITA IOC 1894—1898 11 December 1859 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Cesare Caramelli ITA SWI 1964 26 October 1938 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Angela Carini ITA BOX 2020 6 October 1998 Acerra, Napoli (ITA)
Sergio Caropreso ITA ROW 1988 30 November 1961 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Gioacchino Cascone ITA ROW 2000 6 March 1972 Castellammare di Stabia, Napoli (ITA)
Raffaello Caserta ITA FEN 1996—2000 15 August 1972 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Matteo Castaldo ITA ROW 2016—2020 11 December 1985 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Amleto Cataldi ITA ART 1924 2 November 1886 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Massimo Cavaliere ITA FEN 1988 21 November 1962 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Franco Cavallo ITA SAI 1968 26 September 1932 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Assunta Cennamo ITA TKW 2018 24 June 2001 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Cristina Chirichella ITA VOL 2016—2020 10 February 1994 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Antonio Ciano ITA JUD 2012 9 April 1981 Torre del Greco, Napoli (ITA)
Antonio Ciciliano ITA SAI 1960 3 November 1932 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Bruno Cirillo ITA FTB 2000 21 March 1977 Castellammare di Stabia, Napoli (ITA)
Gennaro Cirillo ITA CAN 1984 2 September 1961 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Ferdinando Colaninno ITA SAI 2000 24 January 1967 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Giuseppe Colantuono ITA WLT 1948 26 November 1928 Torre del Greco, Napoli (ITA)
Mario Cortiello ITA ART 1948 1 July 1907 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Antonio Cosentino ITA SAI 1952—1960 10 March 1919 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Renato Cosentino ITA SAI 1936—1948 16 November 1909 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Agostino Cossia ITA BOX 1956 21 December 1930 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Salvatore Costantino ITA ATH 1948 11 January 1919 Soccavo, Napoli (ITA)
Elio Cotena ITA BOX 1968 30 August 1945 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Domenico Criscito ITA FTB 2008 30 December 1986 Cercola, Napoli (ITA)
Rino Croce ITA ROW 1976 24 August 1955 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Silvana Cruciata ITA ATH 1976 15 February 1953 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Sandro Cuomo ITA FEN 1984—1996 21 October 1962 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Luca Curatoli ITA FEN 2020 25 July 1994 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Myriam Cutolo ITA SAI 2004 29 October 1984 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Amedeo D'Albora ITA ART 1936 10 January 1896 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Domenico D'Alise ITA TKW 1992 16 June 1970 Casoria, Napoli (ITA)
Giuseppe D'Altrui ITA SWI/WAP 1956—1972 7 April 1934 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Marco D'Altrui ITA WAP 1984—1992 25 April 1964 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Enzo D'Angelo ITA WAP 1976—1984 22 January 1951 Bacoli, Napoli (ITA)
Enrico D'Aniello ITA ROW 2016 6 December 1995 Castellammare di Stabia, Napoli (ITA)
Luigi D'Oriano ITA TKW 1988 10 November 1958 Pozzuoli, Napoli (ITA)
Aurelio Dalla Vecchia ITA SAI 1984—1988 18 November 1958 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Angelo Damiano ITA CTR 1964 30 September 1938 Barra, Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Marcantonio De Beaumont-Bonelli ITA SAI 1928 30 August 1890 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Monica De Gennaro ITA VOL 2012—2020 8 January 1987 Piano di Sorrento, Napoli (ITA)
Federico De Luca ITA SAI 1936 13 April 1914 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Gennaro De Luca ITA SAI 1948 22 October 1917 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Claudio De Miro ITA DIV 1976 19 December 1956 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Riccardo De Sangro Fondi ITA SAI 1936 22 December 1879 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Giulio De Stefano ITA SAI 1960 6 May 1929 Castellammare di Stabia, Napoli (ITA)
Giuseppe De Vita ITA ROW 2004—2008 4 June 1982 Posillipo, Napoli (ITA)
Antonella Del Core ITA VOL 2004—2016 5 November 1980 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Antonio Dell'Aquila ITA ROW 1980—1984 20 December 1957 Ottaviano, Napoli (ITA)
Fritz Dennerlein ITA SWI/WAP 1956—1964 14 March 1936 Portici, Napoli (ITA)
Dario Dentale ITA ROW 2004—2008 26 October 1982 Castellammare di Stabia, Napoli (ITA)
Luigi Di Costanzo ITA WAP 2008 5 February 1982 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Marco Di Costanzo ITA ROW 2010—2020 9 June 1992 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Alfonso Di Guida ITA ATH 1976 1 May 1954 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Gennaro Di Mauro ITA ROW 2020 8 November 2001 Massa di Somma, Napoli (ITA)
Arturo Di Mezza ITA ATH 1996—2000 16 July 1969 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Gennaro Di Napoli ITA ATH 1988—1996 5 March 1968 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Vincenzo Di Palma ITA ROW 1996 30 June 1970 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Giuseppe Di Palo ITA ROW 1988 12 March 1968 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Michele Di Pietro ITA SWI 1972 11 October 1954 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Galeazzo Dondi ITA BAS 1936 19 March 1915 Frattamaggiore, Napoli (ITA)
Giovanni Errichiello ITA VOL 1984 12 June 1960 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Ambra Esposito ITA SWI 2014 12 September 1996 San Giorgio a Cremano, Napoli (ITA)
Francesco Esposito ITA ROW 1984 4 March 1955 Castellammare di Stabia, Napoli (ITA)
Ciro Ferrara ITA FTB 1988 11 February 1967 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Franco Ferraris ITA DIV 1936 1 July 1919 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Roberto Ferraris ITA SHO 1972—1980 16 January 1952 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Mario Fiorillo ITA WAP 1984—1992 16 December 1962 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Raffaele Frasca ITA SHO 1920 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Renato Gaeta ITA ROW 1984—1988 24 April 1959 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Vincenzo Gemito ITA ART/Referee 1924 16 July 1852 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Andrea Giani ITA VOL 1988—2004 22 April 1970 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Giuseppe Giordano ITA SHO 2012—2016 16 July 1974 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Giuseppe Giurato ITA FEN 1900 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Rita Grande ITA TEN 1996—2000 23 March 1975 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Vincenzo Grassi ITA WRE 1964—1972 17 November 1938 Marano di Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Maria Guida ITA ATH 1996 23 January 1966 Vico Equense, Napoli (ITA)
Giulia Iannotti ITA SHO 2000 14 February 1978 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Gaetano Iannuzzi ITA ROW 2000—2004 5 March 1972 Portici, Napoli (ITA)
Fabio Infimo ITA ROW 2016 18 July 1988 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Gilda Jannaccone ITA ATH 1960 11 March 1940 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Marcella Jeandeau ITA ATH 1948 26 June 1928 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Roby La Mura ITA ROW 1992—1996 11 October 1968 Pompei, Napoli (ITA)
Livio La Padula ITA ROW 2016 20 November 1985 Vico Equense, Napoli (ITA)
Gianluca Lamaro ITA SAI 1984—1988 12 November 1956 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Sergio Lauricella ITA ART 1948 19 June 1921 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Assunta Legnante ITA ATH 2008 14 May 1978 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Raffaello Leonardo ITA ROW 1992—2008 1 May 1973 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Ferdinando Lignano ITA WAP 1972 13 August 1948 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Emanuele Liuzzi ITA ROW 2016 22 December 1990 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Michele Liuzzi ITA WRE 1996 23 February 1975 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Ferdinando, Count Lucchesi Palli ITA IOC 1894—1895 31 December 1860 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA JUD 2000—2008 10 July 1976 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Luigi Mannelli ITA WAP 1956—1960 21 February 1939 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Gennaro Marchese ITA FTB/Referee 1960 10 November 1918 Frattamaggiore, Napoli (ITA)
Pasquale Marigliano ITA ROW 1988 7 March 1965 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Guglielmo Marsili ITA WAP 1972 2 February 1946 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Sante Marsili ITA WAP 1972—1980 31 October 1950 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Donato Martucci ITA 1980 19 January 1916 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Leonardo Massa ITA ROW 1988 18 November 1967 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Salvatore Matrecano ITA FTB 1992 5 October 1970 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Ferdinando Meglio ITA FEN 1980—1992 27 June 1959 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Francesco Miano-Petta ITA WRE 2004 12 April 1979 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Carmine Molaro ITA BOX 1996 20 February 1975 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Valter Molea ITA ROW 1988—2000 8 July 1966 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Roberto Mottola Di Amato ITA SAI 1972—1976 29 October 1954 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Diego Nargiso ITA TEN 1988—1996 15 March 1970 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Antonio Nocerino ITA FTB 2008 9 April 1985 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Diego Occhiuzzi ITA FEN 2008—2016 30 April 1981 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Patrizio Oliva ITA BOX 1980 28 January 1959 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Antonio Oliviero ITA SAI 1972 8 July 1943 Sorrento, Napoli (ITA)
Giovanni Orlando ITA SWI 1964 2 February 1945 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Luciano Ortelli ITA WRE 1984 4 December 1956 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Claudio Padoan ITA ROW 1972 18 March 1948 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Mario Palmisano ITA ROW 2000 28 May 1978 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Mario Paonessa ITA ROW 2012—2016 9 December 1990 Vico Equense, Napoli (ITA)
Massimo Paradiso ITA ROW 1996 19 October 1968 Vico Equense, Napoli (ITA)
Christian Parlati ITA JUD 2020 23 January 1998 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Rosario Parmegiani ITA WAP 1960—1964 12 March 1937 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Carlo Pedersoli ITA SWI 1952—1956 31 October 1929 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Vincenzo Picardi ITA BOX 2008—2012 20 October 1983 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Alfonso Pinto ITA BOX 2004 4 October 1978 Torre Annunziata, Napoli (ITA)
Vittorio Piscopo ITA ART 1948 24 October 1913 Acerra, Napoli (ITA)
Gianluigi Placella ITA FEN 1972 19 March 1948 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Enzo Polito ITA WAP 1952 29 October 1926 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Claudio Pollio ITA WRE 1976—1980 27 May 1958 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Franco Porzio ITA WAP 1988—1992 26 January 1966 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Giuseppe Porzio ITA WAP 1992 26 February 1967 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Francesco Postiglione ITA SWI/WAP 1992—2004 29 April 1972 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Stefano Postiglione ITA WAP 1984—1988 7 December 1960 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Maria Quarra ITA SAI 1992 26 January 1965 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Antonio Rastrelli ITA SWI 1964 15 January 1945 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Vincenzo Renzuto Iodice ITA WAP 2020 8 April 1993 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Carlo Rolandi ITA SAI 1960 2 July 1926 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Andrea Rolla ITA SWI 2012 4 December 1983 Piano di Sorrento, Napoli (ITA)
Marco Romano ITA FEN 1980 6 May 1953 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Marco Romano ITA ROW 1984 14 October 1963 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Valerio Romano ITA SAI 1984—1988 14 October 1952 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Massi Rosolino ITA SWI 1996—2008 11 July 1978 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Davide Rummolo ITA SWI 2000 12 November 1977 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Mario Sanzullo ITA SWI 2020 5 June 1993 Massa di Somma, Napoli (ITA)
Mauro Sarmiento ITA TKW 2008—2012 10 April 1983 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Antonio Sbordone ITA DIV 1960 16 June 1932 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Gaetano Scala ITA MOP 1960 6 December 1932 Vico Equense, Napoli (ITA)
Gennaro Scarlato ITA FTB 2000 3 May 1977 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Laura Schiavone ITA ROW 2008 13 October 1986 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Corrado Schlaepfer SUI FEN 1948 27 November 1922 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Alessandro Sibilio ITA ATH 2020 27 April 1999 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Carlo Silipo ITA WAP 1992—2004 10 September 1971 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Luigi Sorrentino ITA ROW 2000 17 April 1977 San Giorgio a Cremano, Napoli (ITA)
Giovanni Stradone ITA ART 1948 10 November 1911 Nola, Napoli (ITA)
Luigi Tarantino ITA FEN 1996—2012 10 November 1972 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Nicola Tempesta ITA JUD 1964 28 June 1935 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Irma Testa ITA BOX 2014—2020 28 December 1997 Torre Annunziata, Napoli (ITA)
Ettore Tito ITA ART/Referee 1924 17 December 1859 Castellammare di Stabia, Napoli (ITA)
Davide Tizzano ITA ROW 1988—1996 21 May 1968 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Salvatore Todisco ITA BOX 1984 30 August 1961 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Giovanna Tortora ITA JUD 1992—1996 6 April 1965 Acerra, Napoli (ITA)
Renato Traiola ITA WAP 1952 19 December 1924 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Aldo Tramontano ITA ROW 2004 7 April 1981 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Giuseppina Tufano ITA BAS 1992—1996 19 June 1965 Somma Vesuviana, Napoli (ITA)
Pierluigi Ussorio ITA SHO 1992 10 May 1967 Vico Equense, Napoli (ITA)
Alessandro Velotto ITA WAP 2016—2020 12 February 1995 Pollena Trocchia, Napoli (ITA)
Giuseppe Vicino ITA ROW 2016—2020 26 February 1993 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Paola Vittoria ANT SAI 1992 11 November 1960 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Pasquale Vivolo ITA FTB 1952 6 January 1928 Brusciano, Napoli (ITA)
Franco Zucchi ITA SAI 1960 22 November 1917 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)

People who died here (29)

Alessandro Alvisi ITA EQU/EVE 1920—1924 9 May 1951 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Tullio Bozza ITA FEN 1920 13 February 1922 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Emilio Bulgarelli ITA WAP 1948 2 February 1993 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Pasquale Buonocore ITA WAP 1948 1 September 2003 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Paolo Cappabianca ITA 1984 11 July 1988 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Taymi Chappé ESP FEN 1996 3 November 2020 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Antonio Ciciliano ITA SAI 1960 4 September 2015 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Gerardo Conforti ITA EQU 1936—1948 29 June 1982 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Mario Cortiello ITA ART 1948 23 December 1981 San Sebastiano al Vesuvio, Napoli (ITA)
Antonio Cosentino ITA SAI 1952—1960 1993 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Renato Cosentino ITA SAI 1936—1948 14 June 1996 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Agostino Cossia ITA BOX 1956 14 September 2016 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Salvatore Costantino ITA ATH 1948 31 March 1973 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Amedeo D'Albora ITA ART 1936 30 November 1980 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Domenico D'Alise ITA TKW 1992 3 June 2019 Casoria, Napoli (ITA)
Federico De Luca ITA SAI 1936 30 May 1991 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Riccardo De Sangro Fondi ITA SAI 1936 April 1967 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Fritz Dennerlein ITA SWI/WAP 1956—1964 3 October 1992 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Vincenzo Gemito ITA ART/Referee 1924 1 March 1929 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Marcella Jeandeau ITA ATH 1948 13 November 2018 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Ferdinando, Count Lucchesi Palli ITA IOC 1894—1895 16 October 1922 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Luigi Mannelli ITA WAP 1956—1960 14 March 2017 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Gennaro Marchese ITA FTB/Referee 1960 22 December 1993 Frattamaggiore, Napoli (ITA)
Valerio Perentin ITA ROW 1928—1936 7 January 1998 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Vittorio Piscopo ITA ART 1948 20 November 2004 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Giuseppe Rivabella ITA SHO 1896 1913 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Carlo Rolandi ITA SAI 1960 7 August 2020 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Nicola Tempesta ITA JUD 1964 20 February 2021 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Charles Waldstein USA SHO 1896 21 March 1927 Napoli, Napoli (ITA)

Affiliations

A.P. Partenope Napoli, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Accademia Scherma Napoli, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Associazione Polisportiva Partenope, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
C. N. Posillipo, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
C. N. Stabia, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
C.R.V.I., Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Centro Ester, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Circolo Canottieri, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Napoletana Fulgor, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Pallacanestro Napoli, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Pugilistica Vesuviana, Torre Annunziata (ITA) Torre Annunziata, Napoli (ITA)
Rari Nantes Napoli, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Reale Yacht Club Canottieri Savoia, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
Societa' Sportiva Pirelli Napoli, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
SS Olimpia Napoli, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
SSC Napoli, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
T. V. Partenope, Pozzuoli (ITA) Pozzuoli, Napoli (ITA)
Tennis Club Napoli, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)
VVF Padula, Napoli (ITA) Napoli, Napoli (ITA)