Affiliation ID | 2277 |
---|---|
Full name | Sportclub Deutsche Hochschule für Körperkultur |
Short name | SC DHfK |
Place | Leipzig (GER) |
Sports | ATH/CRD/CSL/CSP/CTR/DIV/GAR/HBL/ROW/SWM |
Klaus Ampler | GDR | CRD | Olympics | 1968 |
Uwe Ampler | GDR | CRD | Olympics | 1988 |
Angelika Bahmann | GDR | CSL | Olympics | 1972 |
Brita Baldus | GDR GER |
DIV | Olympics | 1988—1992 |
Bernd Baumgart | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1976 |
Kerstin Behrendt | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1988 |
Claudia Bockner | GER | DIV | Olympics | 1996 |
Sybille Boedecker | GDR | CSL | Olympics | 1972 |
Detlef Bothe | GDR | CSP | Olympics | 1976 |
Matthias Brehme | GDR | GAR | Olympics | 1968—1972 |
Jürgen Bremer | GDR | CSL | Olympics | 1972 |
Siegfried Brietzke | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1972—1980 |
Andreas Bronst | GDR | GAR | Olympics | 1980 |
Kerstin Claus-Knabe | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1980—1988 |
Sabine Dähne | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1976 |
Andreas Decker | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1976—1980 |
Jürgen Dietze | GDR GER |
SWM | Olympics | 1960—1964 |
Gerlinde Doberschütz | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1988 |
Jens Doberschütz | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1980 |
Katrin Dörre-Heinig | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1988—1996 |
Bärbel Eckert-Wöckel | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1976—1980 |
Bernhard Eckstein | GDR GER |
CRD | Olympics | 1960 |
Reinhard Eiben | GDR | CSL | Olympics | 1972 |
Martina Falke | GDR | CSL | Olympics | 1972 |
Stephan Feck | GER | DIV | Olympics | 2012—2016 |
Heike Fischer | GER | DIV | Olympics | 2004—2008 |
Herbert Fischer | GDR | CSL | Olympics | 1972 |
Jochen Förster | GDR | CSL | Olympics | 1972 |
Karlheinz Friedrich | GDR GER |
GAR | Olympics | 1960 |
Silvia Fröhlich | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1980 |
Siegfried Fülle | GDR GER |
GAR | Olympics | 1960—1968 |
Sara Gambetta | GER | ATH | Olympics | 2016—2020 |
Uwe Gasch | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1988 |
Christian Gille | GER | CSP | Olympics | 2000—2008 |
Dietmar Göhring | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1980 |
Janina-Kristin Götz | GER | SWM | Olympics | 2004 |
Horst-Günter Gregor | GDR GER |
SWM | Olympics | 1964—1968 |
Manfred Grieser | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1960 |
Martina Grunert | GDR GER |
SWM | Olympics | 1964—1968 |
Erich Hagen | GDR GER |
CRD | Olympics | 1956—1960 |
Christina Heinich | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1972 |
Klaus Heinroth | GDR | CSP | Olympics | 1968 |
Martina Hellmann | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1988—1992 |
Margitta Helmbold-Gummel | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1964—1972 |
Ralf-Peter Hemmann | GDR | GAR | Olympics | 1980 |
Herbert Hensel | GDR | HBL | Referee | 1976 |
Jürgen Henze | GDR | CSL | Olympics | 1972 |
Robert Hering | GER | ATH | Olympics | 2016 |
Gabriele Hinzmann | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1972—1976 |
Wilfriede Hoffmann | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1960 |
Silke Hörner | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1988 |
Johanna Hübner-Lüttge | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1956—1964 |
Karin Illgen | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1968 |
Sabine John | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1988 |
Stefan Junge | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1972 |
Ramona Kapheim | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1980 |
Cornelia Klier | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1980 |
Manfred Kokot | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1972—1976 |
Erwin Koppe | GDR GER |
GAR | Olympics | 1960—1964 |
Hans-Peter Koppe | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1980 |
Klaus Köste | GDR GER |
GAR | Olympics | 1964—1972 |
Roland Kostulski | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1976 |
Dieter Krause | GDR GER |
CSP | Olympics | 1960 |
Jürgen Kretschmer | GDR | CSL | Olympics | 1972 |
Barbara Krug | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1980 |
Frank Kühne | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1980 |
Jens Lehmann | GER | CTR | Olympics | 1992—2000 |
Jirka Letzin | GER | SWM | Olympics | 2000 |
Cornelia Linse | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1980 |
Volker Löffler | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1964 |
Doris Lorenz-Müller | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1960—1964 |
Günter Lörke | GDR GER |
CRD | Olympics | 1960 |
Manfred Losch | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1960 |
Lutz Löscher | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1976 |
Ingrid Lotz | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1964 |
Martin Lotz | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1964 |
Wolfgang Mager | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1972—1976 |
Günter Malcher | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1960 |
Maic Malchow | GDR | CTR | Olympics | 1988 |
Kerstin Müller | GER | ROW | Olympics | 1992 |
Kristina Mundt | GDR GER |
ROW | Olympics | 1988—1992 |
Thomas Munkelt | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1976—1980 |
Kersten Neisser | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1980 |
Jochen Neuling | GDR GER |
ROW | Olympics | 1960 |
Angelika Noack | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1976—1980 |
Anita Nüßner | GDR | CSP | Olympics | 1968 |
Kristin Otto | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1988 |
Kristin Patzwahl | GER | ATH | Olympics | 1992—1996 |
Heidi Pechstein | GDR GER |
SWM | Olympics | 1960—1964 |
Gabriele Perthes | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1968 |
Andreas Petermann | GDR | CRD | Olympics | 1980 |
Manfred Preußger | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1956—1964 |
Petra Priemer | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1976 |
Roger Pyttel | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1972—1980 |
Uwe Raab | GDR | CRD | Olympics | 1988 |
Peter Randt | GDR | HBL | Olympics | 1972 |
Sabine Rantzsch | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1968 |
Erika Raue | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1956 |
Andrea Reichstein | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1980 |
Karin Richert-Balzer | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics/Other | 1960—1972 |
Erhard Riedrich | GDR | CSP | Olympics | 1968 |
Petra Roßner | GDR GER |
CRD/CTR | Olympics | 1988—2000 |
Karin Rüger-Schulze | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1964—1968 |
Romy Saalfeld | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1980 |
Marita Sandig | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1980 |
Ute Schell-Wagner-Stange | GDR GER |
ROW | Olympics | 1988—1996 |
Tobias Schellenberg | GER | DIV | Olympics | 2004 |
Siegfried Schenke | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1972 |
Michael Schiffner | GDR | CRD | Olympics | 1976 |
Rita Schmidt-Kirst | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1968—1976 |
Ingrid Schmidt | GDR GER |
SWM | Olympics | 1960—1964 |
Irene Schuch | GDR GER |
ATH | Olympics | 1960 |
Alexander Schuck | GDR | CSP | Olympics | 1988 |
Anett Schuck | GER | CSP | Olympics | 1996—2000 |
Sabina Schulze | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1988 |
Gustav-Adolf Schur | GDR GER |
CRD | Olympics | 1956—1960 |
Jan Schur | GDR | CRD | Olympics | 1988 |
Elke Sehmisch | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1972 |
Stefan Semmler | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1976—1980 |
Grit Slaby | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1980 |
Wolfram Sperling | GDR | SWM | Olympics/Non-starter | 1972—1976 |
Andreas Stähle | GDR | CSP | Olympics | 1988 |
Christel Steffin | GDR GER |
SWM | Olympics | 1956—1960 |
Ute Steindorf | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1980 |
Annekatrin Thiele | GER | ROW | Olympics | 2008—2020 |
Jürgen Thiele | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1980 |
Manfred Tiedtke | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1968 |
Sven Tippelt | GDR GER |
GAR | Olympics | 1988—1992 |
Klaus Trummer | GDR | CSL | Olympics | 1972 |
Bertram Türpe | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1972 |
Siegfried Voigt | GDR | HBL | Olympics | 1972—1980 |
Heinz Weigel | GDR GER |
ROW | Olympics | 1960 |
Stefan Weinrich | GDR GER |
SWM | Olympics | 1964 |
Gisela Weiß | GDR GER |
SWM | Olympics | 1960 |
Philipp Wende | GER | ROW | Olympics | 2012—2016 |
Kirsten Wenzel | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1980 |
Heidi Westphal | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1980 |
Gabriele Wetzko | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1968—1972 |
Burghild Wieczorek | GDR | ATH | Olympics | 1968 |
Claus Wilke | GDR | ROW | Olympics | 1968 |
Eva Wittke | GDR | SWM | Olympics | 1968 |
Björn Zikarsky | GER FRG |
SWM | Olympics | 1988—1996 |