Belarus at the 2018 Winter Olympics

Alpine Skiing

Downhill, Men Yury Danilachkin 44
Super G, Men Yury Danilachkin 42
Giant Slalom, Men Yury Danilachkin 54
Slalom, Men Yury Danilachkin 33
Combined, Men Yury Danilachkin 34
Super G, Women Maryia Shkanava DNS
Giant Slalom, Women Maryia Shkanava 38
Slalom, Women Maryia Shkanava 28

Biathlon

10 kilometres Sprint, Men Uladzimir Chepelin 34
Anton Smolski 35
Siarhei Bacharnikau 42
Raman Yaliotnau 71
12.5 kilometres Pursuit, Men Anton Smolski 33
Uladzimir Chepelin 36
Siarhei Bacharnikau 37
20 kilometres, Men Siarhei Bacharnikau 18
Uladzimir Chepelin 30
Maksim Varabei 39
Raman Yaliotnau 52
4 × 7.5 kilometres Relay, Men Belarus 8
Anton SmolskiRaman YaliotnauSiarhei BacharnikauUladzimir Chepelin
7.5 kilometres Sprint, Women Daria Domrachava 9
Iryna Kryuko 17
Nadzeya Skardsina 36
Nadzeya Pisarava 52
10 kilometres Pursuit, Women Nadzeya Skardsina 14
Iryna Kryuko 17
Daria Domrachava 37
Nadzeya Pisarava 44
12.5 kilometres Mass Start, Women Daria Domrachava 2 Silver
Nadzeya Skardsina 7
Iryna Kryuko 26
15 kilometres, Women Nadzeya Skardsina 10
Daria Domrachava 27
Iryna Kryuko 36
Dzinara Alimbekava 56
4 × 6 kilometres Relay, Women Belarus 1 Gold
Nadzeya SkardsinaIryna KryukoDzinara AlimbekavaDaria Domrachava
2 × 6 kilometres and 2 × 7.5 kilometres Relay, Mixed Belarus 5
Nadzeya SkardsinaDaria DomrachavaSiarhei BacharnikauUladzimir Chepelin

Cross Country Skiing

Sprint, Men Aliaksandr Voranau 23
15 kilometres, Men Mikhail Siamionau 38
Yury Astapenka 52
Aliaksandr Voranau 69
50 kilometres, Men Mikhail Siamionau 40
30 kilometres Skiathlon, Men Mikhail Siamionau 42
Yury Astapenka 47
Siarhei Dalidovich AC
Team Sprint, Men Belarus 14
Mikhail SiamionauYury Astapenka
Sprint, Women Yuliya Tsikhanava 35
Anastasiya Kirylava 40
Palina Seranosava 41
Valiantsina Kaminskaya 47
10 kilometres, Women Yuliya Tsikhanava 40
Palina Seranosava 48
Valiantsina Kaminskaya 70
30 kilometres, Women Palina Seranosava 40
Valiantsina Kaminskaya 45
Yuliya Tsikhanava AC
15 kilometres Skiathlon, Women Yuliya Tsikhanava 42
Palina Seranosava 46
4 × 5 kilometres Relay, Women Belarus 14
Anastasiya KirylavaYuliya TsikhanavaPalina SeranosavaValiantsina Kaminskaya
Team Sprint, Women Belarus 16
Yuliya TsikhanavaPalina Seranosava

Freestyle Skiing

Aerials, Men Stanislau Hladchanka 6
Anton Kushnir 13
Maksim Hustsik 22
Aerials, Women Hanna Huskova 1 Gold
Ala Tsuper 4
Aliaksandra Ramanauskaya 14

Short Track Speed Skating

1,500 metres, Men Maksim Siarheyu 28

Speed Skating

500 metres, Men Ihnat Halavatsiuk 22
1,000 metres, Men Ihnat Halavatsiuk 28
Mass Start, Men Vitali Mikhailau 7
500 metres, Women Kseniya Sadouskaya 30
1,500 metres, Women Maryna Zuyeva AC
3,000 metres, Women Maryna Zuyeva 11
5,000 metres, Women Maryna Zuyeva 7
Mass Start, Women Maryna Zuyeva 6
Tatsiana Mikhailava 11 h2 r1/2