Utrecht, Netherlands

Place names (49)

Abcoude (NED)
Abcoude-Proosdij (NED)
Amerongen (NED)
Amersfoort (NED)
Baarn (NED)
Bilthoven (NED)
Breukelen (NED)
Bunnik (NED)
De Bilt (NED)
De Hoef (NED)
Doorn (NED)
Driebergen (NED)
Eemnes (NED)
Harmelen (NED)
Hollandsche Rading (NED)
Hoogland (NED)
Houten (NED)
Leersum (NED)
Leusden (NED)
Linschoten (NED)
Loenen (NED)
Loenersloot (NED)
Loosdrecht (NED)
Lopik (NED)
Lopikerkapel (NED)
Maarn (NED)
Mijdrecht (NED)
Nieuwegein (NED)
Nigtevecht (NED)
Nijenrode (NED)
Oudewater (NED)
Renswoude (NED)
Rhenen (NED)
Ruwiel (NED)
Schalkwijk (NED)
Soest (NED)
Spakenburg (NED)
Tienhoven (NED)
Utrecht (NED)
Veenendaal (NED)
Vianen (NED)
Vinkeveen en Waverveen (NED)
Vleuten (NED)
Werkhoven (NED)
Wijk bij Duurstede (NED)
Wilnis (NED)
Woerden (NED)
Woudenberg (NED)
Zeist (NED)

People born here (186)

Christine Aaftink NED SSK 1988—1994 25 August 1966 Abcoude (NED)
Oldrik van der Aalst NED SKJ 2012 1 December 1995 Amersfoort (NED)
Cor Aalten NED ATH 1932 14 September 1913 Nijenrode (NED)
Johan Aantjes NED WAP 1984 6 May 1958 Utrecht (NED)
Loek Alflen NED WRE 1960 29 August 1933 Utrecht (NED)
Lizzy Ansingh NED ART 1928 13 March 1875 Utrecht (NED)
Tessa Appeldoorn NED ROW 1996—2000 29 April 1973 Utrecht (NED)
Coby van Baalen NED EDR 2000 6 April 1957 Werkhoven (NED)
Corrie Bakker NED ATH 1968 15 June 1945 Utrecht (NED)
Robert Bakker NED ROW 1988 9 December 1962 Mijdrecht (NED)
Bea Ballintijn NOR SWI 1948 9 May 1923 Utrecht (NED)
Jan de Beaufort NED FEN 1908—1924 2 December 1880 Doorn (NED)
Gijs van Beek NED SHO 2000 24 July 1971 Rhenen (NED)
Claudia Belderbos NED ROW 2012—2016 23 January 1985 Doorn (NED)
Edwin Benne NED VOL 1988—1992 21 April 1965 Amersfoort (NED)
Det de Beus NED HOK 1984—1988 18 February 1958 Utrecht (NED)
Ben Binnendijk NED ROW 1952 15 November 1927 Utrecht (NED)
Fanny Blankers-Koen NED ATH 1936—1988 26 April 1918 Baarn (NED)
André Bolhuis NED HOK/NOC*NSF 1972—2019 4 October 1946 Zeist (NED)
Jan Boutmy AHO FEN 1964—1968 10 December 1930 Amersfoort (NED)
Jacques Brinkman NED HOK 1988—2000 26 August 1966 Utrecht (NED)
Wout Buitenweg NED FTB 1928 24 May 1893 Utrecht (NED)
Livinus van de Bundt NED ART 1948 5 March 1909 Zeist (NED)
Arie van de Bunt NED WAP 1992—2000 7 June 1969 Amersfoort (NED)
Tom Cordes NED CYC 1988 30 May 1966 Wilnis (NED)
Naomi De Bruine AUS JUD 2014 23 January 1996 Nieuwegein (NED)
Mazina Delure CAN ROW 1976 6 May 1948 Amersfoort (NED)
Ellen van Dijk NED CTR/CYC 2012—2016 11 February 1987 Harmelen (NED)
Joop van Domselaar NED SHO 1964 11 September 1928 Driebergen (NED)
Annita van Doorn NED STK 2010 26 April 1983 Utrecht (NED)
Kees Douze NED SAI 1972 30 March 1939 Utrecht (NED)
Marieke van Drogenbroek NED ROW 1984 16 December 1964 Utrecht (NED)
Frank Drost NED SWI 1984—1988 22 March 1963 Amersfoort (NED)
John Drost NED BOB 1984 27 February 1958 Utrecht (NED)
Monique Drost NED SWI 1980 8 October 1964 Amersfoort (NED)
Peter Drost NED SWI 1980—1984 25 February 1958 Amersfoort (NED)
Rob Druppers NED ATH 1988 29 April 1962 Utrecht (NED)
Fred Eefting NED SWI 1980 14 February 1959 Utrecht (NED)
Noël van 't End NED JUD 2016—2020 15 June 1991 Houten (NED)
Linda Faber NED SWI 1976 29 February 1960 Veenendaal (NED)
Lex Franken NED WAP 1936 1 April 1916 Utrecht (NED)
Anton Geesink NED IOC/JUD 1964—2010 6 April 1934 Utrecht (NED)
Lenie Gerrietsen NED GYM 1948—1952 28 March 1930 Utrecht (NED)
Jacob van Geuns NED FEN 1912 15 November 1872 Utrecht (NED)
Rob Geurts NED BOB 1994 23 June 1959 Utrecht (NED)
Lou Geutjes NED WAP 1968 12 August 1943 Amersfoort (NED)
Eva de Goede NED HOK 2008—2020 23 March 1989 Zeist (NED)
Jan van Gooswilligen NED HOK 1960—1964 12 July 1935 Baarn (NED)
Jan-Cor van der Greef NED SHO 2004 6 April 1982 Vianen (NED)
Evert Grift NED CYC 1948 21 May 1922 Soest (NED)
Henk van der Grift NED SSK 1960 25 December 1935 Breukelen (NED)
Jan Grijseels NED ATH 1912 6 October 1890 Abcoude-Proosdij (NED)
Henk Groener NED Coach/HAN 2016 29 September 1960 Leersum (NED)
Joachim Gruppelaar NED EQU 1948 24 October 1911 Amersfoort (NED)
Hendrik Hagens NED FEN 1928 10 June 1900 Utrecht (NED)
Robert Havekotte NED WAP 1992 25 January 1967 De Bilt (NED)
Laura van der Heijden NED HAN 2016—2020 27 June 1990 Amersfoort (NED)
Maarten Heisen NED ATH 2008 11 February 1984 Woerden (NED)
Henk Jan Held NED VOL 1992—1996 12 November 1967 Renswoude (NED)
Fedor den Hertog NED CTR/CYC 1968—1972 20 April 1946 Utrecht (NED)
Edmée Hiemstra NED WAP 2000 22 July 1970 Baarn (NED)
Petra Hillenius NED SWI 1984 7 February 1968 Woerden (NED)
Freddie Hooghiemstra NED HOK 1960 7 August 1931 De Bilt (NED)
Guus Hoogmoed NED ATH 2004—2008 27 September 1981 Utrecht (NED)
Hans Hoogveld NED WAP 1968—1972 21 May 1947 Amersfoort (NED)
Christiaan Huijgens NED ATH 1920 25 January 1897 Utrecht (NED)
Kees van Ieperen NED SHO 1980 15 January 1956 Lopikerkapel (NED)
Constantijn Jonker NED HOK 2016 20 September 1987 Utrecht (NED)
Henk Kamerbeek NED ATH 1924—1928 13 September 1893 Zeist (NED)
Truus Kerkmeester NED SWI 1936 6 December 1921 Utrecht (NED)
Niels Kerstholt NED STK 2006—2014 2 April 1983 Utrecht (NED)
Nienke Kingma NED ROW 2008—2012 12 February 1982 Driebergen (NED)
Maarten Kloosterman NED ROW 1968 27 August 1942 Utrecht (NED)
Niels van der Kolk NED WAP 1996 7 October 1970 Veenendaal (NED)
Simone Koot NED WAP 2008 12 November 1980 Utrecht (NED)
Gijs Kramer NED ART 1936—1948 21 November 1905 Zeist (NED)
Jan Kramer NED ROW 1936 16 February 1913 Utrecht (NED)
Lex van Kreuningen NED CYC 1960 29 September 1937 Utrecht (NED)
Jan Kriege NED ART 1928 15 May 1884 Woerden (NED)
Robin de Kruijf NED VOL 2016 5 May 1991 Nieuwegein (NED)
Cees Kurpershoek NED SAI 1972 30 June 1943 Amersfoort (NED)
Harrie Kuyten NED ART 1928 19 December 1883 Utrecht (NED)
Charles Labouchere NED EQU 1928 10 April 1880 Doorn (NED)
Zakaria Labyad MAR FTB 2012 9 March 1993 Utrecht (NED)
Henriëtte Laman Trip-de Beaufort NED ART 1928 13 October 1890 Baarn (NED)
Tippy de Lanoy Meijer NED HOK 1968 16 November 1943 Vianen (NED)
Marty Laurijsen NED ROW 1984 15 April 1954 Utrecht (NED)
Jaap Leemhuis NED HOK 1960—1964 4 December 1941 Bilthoven (NED)
Laurien Leurink NED HOK 2016—2020 13 November 1994 Utrecht (NED)
Jeannette Lewin NED HOK 1992—1996 27 February 1972 Vianen (NED)
Flip van Lidth le Jeude NED HOK 1972 13 June 1949 Zeist (NED)
Leontine van der Lienden NED CYC 1984 4 April 1959 Utrecht (NED)
Frans Luitjes NED ATH 1964 21 June 1944 Utrecht (NED)
Gerard Maarse NED SSK 1952—1956 1 March 1929 Wilnis (NED)
Angela Malestein NED HAN 2016—2020 31 January 1993 Spakenburg (NED)
Dick de Man NED SWI 1928 16 May 1909 Utrecht (NED)
Harry van der Meer NED WAP 1992—2000 30 October 1973 Veenendaal (NED)
Robert Meeuwsen NED BVO 2016—2020 21 March 1988 Nieuwegein (NED)
Ilse van der Meijden NED WAP 2008 22 October 1988 Baarn (NED)
Theo Meijer NED JUD 1988—1992 18 February 1965 Amersfoort (NED)
Willem Mengelberg NED ART/Referee 1924 28 March 1871 Utrecht (NED)
Madelein Meppelink NED BVO 2012—2020 29 November 1989 Rhenen (NED)
Willem Molijn NED FEN 1912 20 July 1874 Utrecht (NED)
Linda Moons NED VOL 1992 14 May 1965 Breukelen (NED)
Imad Najah MAR FTB 2012 19 February 1991 Utrecht (NED)
Leo Nardus NED FEN 1912 5 May 1868 Utrecht (NED)
Peter van der Noort NED ROW 2000 30 August 1974 Amersfoort (NED)
Job van Oostrum NED BOB 1984 2 March 1954 Utrecht (NED)
Sam Oud NED CSL 2004 3 September 1978 Woerden (NED)
Gerard Overdijkink NED HOK 1960 14 March 1936 De Bilt (NED)
Hans Parrel NED WAP 1968—1972 14 September 1944 Utrecht (NED)
Nelleke Penninx NED ROW 1996—2000 14 September 1971 Loosdrecht (NED)
Leo Piek NED WRE 1960 7 September 1927 Utrecht (NED)
Willem Pijper NED ART/Referee 1928 8 September 1894 Zeist (NED)
Diane van der Plaats NED SWI 1988—1992 12 August 1971 Utrecht (NED)
Michelle van der Pols NED HOK 2016 6 January 1989 Utrecht (NED)
Bastiaan Poortenaar NED HOK 1992 29 November 1968 Bilthoven (NED)
Peter Prijdekker NED SWI 1972 22 June 1948 Woerden (NED)
Martijntje Quik NED ROW 2000 24 October 1973 De Bilt (NED)
Nel van Randwijk NED GYM 1928 14 September 1905 Utrecht (NED)
Jops Reeman NED FTB 1908 9 August 1886 Amerongen (NED)
Karim Ressang NED SWI 1976 15 November 1955 Utrecht (NED)
Dirk de Ridder NED SAI 2000 29 December 1972 Oudewater (NED)
Anke Rijnders NED SWI 1972 23 August 1956 Amersfoort (NED)
Thea van Rijnsoever NED CYC 1984 27 November 1956 Ruwiel (NED)
Godfried, Jonkheer Roëll NED ROW 1932 5 April 1908 Utrecht (NED)
Danny Rombley NED BSB 2008 26 November 1979 Amersfoort (NED)
Annie Ros NED GYM 1948—1952 5 March 1926 Utrecht (NED)
Ab Rosbag NED WRE 1960 14 March 1940 Utrecht (NED)
Sharon van Rouwendaal NED OWS/SWI 2012—2020 9 September 1993 Baarn (NED)
Paul van de Rovaart NED HOK 1928 24 January 1904 Utrecht (NED)
Jos Ruijs NED ROW 1976 18 March 1955 Zeist (NED)
Nicolien Sauerbreij NED SNB 2002—2014 31 July 1979 De Hoef (NED)
Egbert Schaap NED ART 1924—1936 4 July 1862 Nigtevecht (NED)
Johan Schans NED SWI 1968 14 May 1949 Utrecht (NED)
Peter Schep NED CTR 1996—2008 8 March 1977 Lopik (NED)
Johannes Scheuter NED SHO 1924 8 November 1880 Amersfoort (NED)
Muriel van Schilfgaarde NED ROW 1996 10 May 1968 Linschoten (NED)
Gratia, Baroness Schimmelpenninck van der Oye NED ASK 1936 10 July 1912 Doorn (NED)
Jan-Willem van Schip NED CTR 2016—2020 20 August 1994 Schalkwijk (NED)
Dafne Schippers NED ATH 2012—2020 15 June 1992 Utrecht (NED)
Jacob Schriever NED FEN 1936 12 April 1903 Utrecht (NED)
Willy Sluiter NED ART/Referee 1924—1936 24 May 1873 Amersfoort (NED)
Ivo Snijders NED ROW 2004—2008 9 September 1980 Mijdrecht (NED)
Wim van Spingelen NED WAP 1964 19 February 1938 Utrecht (NED)
Heiko van Staveren NED HOK 1968 21 October 1942 Breukelen (NED)
Niels van der Steen NED CTR 1992 31 January 1972 Hoogland (NED)
Florentine Steenberghe NED HOK 1992—1996 11 November 1967 Utrecht (NED)
Martine Stiemer NED SOF 1996 4 May 1973 Veenendaal (NED)
Johannes Stikkelman NED GYM 1908 16 June 1885 Utrecht (NED)
Jaap Stockmann NED HOK 2008—2016 24 July 1984 Bunnik (NED)
Patricia Stokkers NED SWI 1996 1 May 1976 Utrecht (NED)
Haike van Stralen NED SWI 2000—2004 22 April 1983 Leusden (NED)
Henk Temming NED FTB 1948 17 November 1923 Utrecht (NED)
Carole Thate NED HOK 1992—2000 6 December 1971 Utrecht (NED)
Henk Timmer NED TEN 1924 8 February 1904 Utrecht (NED)
Joris Trooster NED ROW 2000 18 December 1969 Utrecht (NED)
Eelco Uri NED WAP 1996—2000 5 December 1973 Rhenen (NED)
Jochem Uytdehaage NED SSK 2002 9 July 1976 Utrecht (NED)
Henriëtte Vaillant NED ART 1928 10 December 1875 Utrecht (NED)
Philipine van Aanholt ARU
IOA
SAI 2012—2016 26 May 1992 Utrecht (NED)
Jip Vastenburg NED ATH 2016 21 March 1994 Loosdrecht (NED)
Hennie van der Velde NED SWI 1960 9 July 1944 Utrecht (NED)
Klaas Vermeulen NED HOK 2012 4 March 1988 Utrecht (NED)
Bart Verschoor NED SAI 1988 17 May 1965 Loenersloot (NED)
Rie Vierdag NED SWI 1924—1932 22 September 1905 Amersfoort (NED)
Bert van Vlaanderen NED ATH 1992—1996 25 November 1964 Tienhoven (NED)
Harald de Vlaming NED SAI 1976 28 June 1954 Baarn (NED)
Annemiek van Vleuten NED CYC 2012—2020 8 October 1982 Vleuten (NED)
Arie van Vliet NED CTR 1936 18 March 1916 Woerden (NED)
Robert van der Vooren NED ROW 2000 16 June 1974 Utrecht (NED)
Ben van der Voort NED CTR 1936 7 October 1914 Utrecht (NED)
Jan Vos NED FTB 1912 17 April 1888 Utrecht (NED)
Cornelis Vreedenburgh NED ART 1924 25 August 1880 Woerden (NED)
Feike de Vries NED WAP 1968 1 January 1943 Amersfoort (NED)
Jan Wagenaar NED WAP 1992 7 July 1965 Amersfoort (NED)
Jeffrey Wammes NED GYM 2016 24 April 1987 Utrecht (NED)
Diederik van Weel NED HOK 2000 28 September 1973 Baarn (NED)
Marcel Welten NED BOB 2002 23 June 1969 Utrecht (NED)
Mark Wentges USA HOK 1996 22 June 1974 Utrecht (NED)
Lisa Westerhof NED SAI 2004—2012 2 November 1981 De Bilt (NED)
Marieke Wijsman NED SSK 1998—2002 9 May 1975 Leusden (NED)
HRH Prince Willem-Alexander NED IOC 1998—2013 27 April 1967 Utrecht (NED)
Gerrit Wormgoor NED WAP 1964 29 July 1940 Utrecht (NED)
Danny Wout NED BSB 1996 3 October 1973 Utrecht (NED)
Anouska van der Zee NED CYC 2004 5 April 1976 Utrecht (NED)

People who died here (73)

Cor Aalten NED ATH 1932 21 January 1991 Zeist (NED)
Kees van Aelst NED WAP 1936 6 September 2000 Utrecht (NED)
Loek Alflen NED WRE 1960 17 August 2015 Utrecht (NED)
Geert Ankerman NED HOK 1936 18 April 1965 Amersfoort (NED)
Wolter Bakker NED ART 1936 16 December 1970 Baarn (NED)
Hendrika Bante NED DIV 1924 26 March 1982 Doorn (NED)
Robbert Blaisse NED ROW 1920 21 March 1959 Maarn (NED)
Jan Blankers NED ATH 1928 17 July 1977 Vinkeveen en Waverveen (NED)
Otto Blom NED TEN 1912 22 July 1972 Zeist (NED)
Huibert Boumeester NED ROW 1920 6 December 1959 Utrecht (NED)
Henk Bouwman NED HOK 1948 27 December 1995 Baarn (NED)
Karel, Jonkheer van den Brandeler NED FEN/MOP 1924—1928 11 December 1948 Loenen (NED)
Jan Hendrik Brussaard NED SHO 1936—1948 4 May 1969 Zeist (NED)
Wout Buitenweg NED FTB 1928 10 November 1976 Utrecht (NED)
Jo Dalmolen NED ATH 1932 18 November 2008 Bilthoven (NED)
Elly Dammers NED ATH 1948 3 January 2009 Houten (NED)
Jacques Delprat NED BOB 1928 17 February 1956 Utrecht (NED)
Willem van der Does NED ART 1936 3 February 1966 Zeist (NED)
Joop van Domselaar NED SHO 1964 11 November 2006 Driebergen (NED)
Kees Douze NED SAI 1972 24 February 2011 Bilthoven (NED)
Willem Driebergen NED FEN 1928—1936 7 April 1965 Harmelen (NED)
Sam Dunlop NED BOB 1936 8 June 1977 Utrecht (NED)
Jannie van Eyck-Vos NED ATH 1964 16 June 2020 De Bilt (NED)
Jan Piet Fokker NED HOK 1964—1968 29 May 2010 Bilthoven (NED)
Anton Geesink NED IOC/JUD 1964—2010 27 August 2010 Utrecht (NED)
Hendrik van der Grinten NED FEN 1906 24 July 1911 Utrecht (NED)
Christiaan Groothoff NED FTB/Referee 1912 28 January 1954 Bilthoven (NED)
Hendrik Hagens NED FEN 1928 8 February 1981 Zeist (NED)
Wim Hennings NED ATH 1928 24 September 1991 Soest (NED)
Tonnie Hom NED SWI 1948 23 August 2013 Nieuwegein (NED)
Otto Hoogesteyn NED SWI 1924 7 June 1966 Utrecht (NED)
Johannes van der Horst NED MOP 1936 14 September 1992 Doorn (NED)
Hans ten Houten NED ROW 1936 10 December 1988 Eemnes (NED)
Willem Hubert van Blijenburgh NED FEN 1906—1924 14 October 1936 Bilthoven (NED)
Jan Huges NED ROW 1928 4 January 1986 Utrecht (NED)
Jan Huijgen NED ATH 1908 20 February 1964 Utrecht (NED)
Christiaan Huijgens NED ATH 1920 11 January 1963 Utrecht (NED)
Tjallie James NED ROW 1928 9 February 1983 Loosdrecht (NED)
Harry de Keijser NED ATH 1924 2 January 1995 Leusden (NED)
Marten Klasema NED ATH 1936 1 November 1974 Leersum (NED)
Jan Kok NED FTB 1908 2 December 1958 Zeist (NED)
Jan Kriege NED ART 1928 3 August 1944 Woerden (NED)
Evert Kroon NED WAP 1968—1976 2 April 2018 Hollandsche Rading (NED)
Chris Kropman NED CTR 1936 29 March 2003 Bilthoven (NED)
Alfred Labouchere NED FEN 1908—1928 24 January 1953 Zeist (NED)
Charles Labouchere NED EQU 1928 12 October 1966 Zeist (NED)
Ruurd Leegstra NED ROW 1900 17 January 1933 Utrecht (NED)
Dick de Man NED SWI 1928 3 July 1996 Baarn (NED)
Johan de Meester NED ART/Referee 1928 16 May 1931 Utrecht (NED)
James, Baron Melvill van Carnbée NED FEN 1906 4 January 1944 Zeist (NED)
Hans Muller NED WAP 1960—1964 1 July 2015 Utrecht (NED)
Bernhard, Prince of the Netherlands NED FEI 1954—1964 1 December 2004 Utrecht (NED)
Gerard Overdijkink NED HOK 1960 6 November 2010 Bilthoven (NED)
Johannes Posthumus NED GYM 1908 12 December 1978 Utrecht (NED)
Jops Reeman NED FTB 1908 16 March 1959 Zeist (NED)
Joop van der Reijden NED NOC*NSF 1998—2000 3 February 2006 Nieuwegein (NED)
Jaap Rijks NED EQU 1948 11 February 2017 Wijk bij Duurstede (NED)
Rody Rijnders NED ROW 1968 15 January 2018 Amersfoort (NED)
Godfried, Jonkheer Roëll NED ROW 1932 17 March 1934 Zeist (NED)
Albert Ruimschotel NED WAP 1948 28 May 1987 Utrecht (NED)
Jan Schepers NED FEN 1936 8 March 1997 Amersfoort (NED)
Hendrik Scherpenhuijzen NED FEN 1924 28 June 1971 Amersfoort (NED)
Alphert, Baron Schimmelpenninck van der Oye NED /IOC/NOC*NSF 1925—1943 30 April 1943 Baarn (NED)
Frits Schutte NED SWI 1924 4 January 1986 Leersum (NED)
Gerardus Siderius NED CMA 1936 14 April 1990 Loosdrecht (NED)
Henk Temming NED FTB 1948 23 April 2018 Utrecht (NED)
Franz Tempel NED FTB 1920 25 July 1944 Utrecht (NED)
Henk Timmer NED TEN 1924 13 November 1998 Bilthoven (NED)
Jelle Troelstra NED ART 1928 16 January 1979 Amersfoort (NED)
Arie van Vliet NED CTR 1936 10 July 2001 Woerden (NED)
Arie de Vroet NED FTB 1948 9 September 1999 Woudenberg (NED)
Tini Wagner NED SWI 1936 2 June 2004 Soest (NED)
Hendrik Wolter NED ART/Referee 1924—1928 29 October 1952 Amersfoort (NED)

Affiliations

AV Altis, Amersfoort (NED) Amersfoort (NED)
AZ&PC, Amersfoort (NED) Amersfoort (NED)
De Vechtstreek, Utrecht (NED) Utrecht (NED)
DOS, Utrecht (NED) Utrecht (NED)
Excelsior, Amersfoort (NED) Amersfoort (NED)
FC Utrecht, Utrecht (NED) Utrecht (NED)
Hellas, Utrecht (NED) Utrecht (NED)
Hercules, Utrecht (NED) Utrecht (NED)
Kampong, Utrecht (NED) Utrecht (NED)
Kracht en Vlugheid , Utrecht (NED) Utrecht (NED)
Orca, Utrecht (NED) Utrecht (NED)
Schaerweijde, Zeist (NED) Zeist (NED)
SCHC, Bilthoven (NED) Bilthoven (NED)
TOV, Zeist (NED) Zeist (NED)
Triton, Utrecht (NED) Utrecht (NED)
UVV, Utrecht (NED) Utrecht (NED)
UZC, Utrecht (NED) Utrecht (NED)
VZC, Veenendaal (NED) Veenendaal (NED)
Zwemlust, Utrecht (NED) Utrecht (NED)