Legia Warszawa, Warszawa (POL)

Affiliation ID 1256
Full name Centralny Wojskowy Klub Sportowy "Legia" Warszawa
Short name Legia Warszawa
Place Warszawa (POL)
Sports ATH/BAS/BOX/CTR/CYC/Coach/DIV/EVE/FEN/FTB/GYM/ICH/MOP/SHO/SSK/SWI/VOL/WLT/WRE

Athletes (200)

Bernard Aluchna POL SWI 1960
Bohdan Andrzejewski POL FEN 1964—1972
Michał Antuszewicz POL ICH 1952
Andrzej Badeński POL ATH 1964—1972
Marek Bajan POL MOP 1980
Kazimierz Barburski POL FEN 1968—1972
Jolanta Bebel-Rzymowska POL FEN 1972—1976
Andrzej Biegalski POL BOX 1976
Zdzisław Bieniek POL FTB 1952
Eugeniusz Biskupski POL ATH 1976
Paulina Boenisz POL MOP 2000—2008
Henryk Bromowicz POL ICH 1948—1956
Lucjan Brychczy POL FTB 1960
Wojciech Buciarski POL ATH 1972—1976
Franciszek Cebulak POL FTB 1936
Wiesław Chmielewski POL MOP 1988
Kazimierz Chodakowski POL ICH 1952—1956
Małgorzata Chojnacka POL GYM 1968
Dorota Chytrowska-Mika POL SHO 1992
Grzegorz Ciastek POL GYM 1976
Stefan Ciekański POL CYC 1980
Maciej Ciszewski POL FEN 1992
Lesław Ćmikiewicz POL FTB 1972—1976
Tadeusz Cuch POL ATH 1972
Kazimierz Czarnecki POL WLT 1976
Rudolf Czech POL ICH 1952—1956
Sylwia Czwojdzińska POL MOP 2004—2012
Olgierd Darżynkiewicz POL SHO 1952
Kazimierz Deyna POL FTB 1972—1976
Jan Dolczewski POL BAS 1972
Wojciech Drzyzga POL VOL 1980
Bolesław Dubicki POL WRE 1960—1964
Agnieszka Dubrawska POL FEN 1980—1988
Jacek Fafiński POL WRE 1996
Ryszard Fandier POL SHO 1968
Danuta Fidusiewicz-Prusinowska POL GYM 1972
Marian Foik POL ATH 1956—1964
Stanisław Fołtyn POL FTB 1960
Robert Gadocha POL FTB 1972
Jan Gałązka POL BOX 1968
Zygmunt Ginter POL ICH 1948
Andrzej Gołota POL BOX 1988
Andrzej Gonera POL GYM 1968
Janusz Gortat POL BOX 1972—1976
Antoni Gościański POL BOX 1952
Bronisław Gosztyła POL ICH 1956—1964
Henryk Grabowski POL ATH 1952—1960
Kamila Gradus POL ATH 1996
Józef Grudzień POL BOX 1964—1985
Tadeusz Grzelak POL BOX 1952
Henryk Grzybowski POL FTB 1960
Jacek Gutowski POL WLT 1988
Henryk Handy POL ICH 1964
Dorota Idzi POL MOP 2000
Maria Ilwicka-Chojnacka-Piątkowska POL ATH 1952—1964
Leszek Jachna POL ICH 1980—1988
Szymon Janiczko POL ICH 1956
Marian Jankowski POL WLT 1960
Aleksandra Jarmolińska POL SHO 2016
Agata Jaroszek-Karczmarek POL ATH/GYM 1980—1996
Stanisław Jasiński POL EVE 1980
Celina Jesionowska POL ATH 1960
Marian Jeżak POL ICH 1952
Edward Jurkiewicz POL BAS 1968
Jerzy Kaczkowski POL WLT 1964
Jerzy Kaczmarek POL FEN 1972
Jan Kalbarczyk POL SSK 1936
Piotr Kiełpikowski POL FEN 1988—1996
Jarosław Kisiel POL FEN 1992
Józef Kiszkurno POL SHO 1952
Zygmunt Kiszkurno POL SHO 1956
Edward Kocząb POL ICH 1956
Eugeniusz Koczorski POL EVE 1988
Leszek Kokoszka POL ICH 1976—1980
Andrzej Konopka POL GYM 1960—1964
Danuta Kordaczuk POL VOL 1964
Robert Kościelniakowski POL FEN 1988—1992
Wojciech Kowalczyk POL FTB 1992
Waldemar Kozak POL BAS 1972
Andrzej Kryński POL FEN 1960
Marek Kulesza POL CTR 1980
Janusz Kurczab POL FEN 1960
Józef Kurek POL Coach/ICH 1956—1976
Gerard Langner POL ICH 1964
Józef Lewicki POL SWI 1952
Zenon Licznerski POL ATH 1976—1980
Leszek Lubicz-Nycz POL FEN 1932
Jan Lutomski POL SWI 1960
Ryszard Malcherczyk POL ATH 1956—1976
Andrzej Malina POL WRE 1988
Stanisław Małysa POL WLT 1988
Józef Manowski POL ICH 1964
Henryk Martyna POL FTB 1936
Kazimierz Materski POL ICH 1932
Kazimierz Mazur POL MOP 1960
Włodzimierz Mejsak POL DIV 1968
Eugeniusz Michalak POL CYC 1928
Marcin Michalski POL BAS 1980
Wojciech Mickunas POL EVE 1972
Marek Mikulski POL WRE 2004—2008
Zygmunt Milewski POL BOX 1956
Eryka Mondry-Kost POL GYM 1960
Piotr Mowlik POL FTB 1976
Irena Nawrocka POL FEN 1948—1952
Sławomir Nawrocki POL FEN 1992
Henryk Nielaba POL FEN 1964—1972
Oktawia Nowacka POL MOP 2016
Andrzej Nowak POL ICH 1984
Krystyna Nowakowska POL ATH 1960
Józef Nowara POL FEN 1968—1976
Zenon Nowosz POL ATH 1968—1976
Stanisław Olczyk POL ICH 1956—1964
Janusz Olech POL FEN 1988—1996
Wiktor Olecki POL CYC 1936
Stanisław Olejniczak POL BAS 1964
Jan Olesiński POL MOP 1980
Barbara Orzechowska-Ryszel POL FEN 1960
Krystyna Ostromęcka-Guryn POL VOL 1968
Norbert Ozimek POL WLT 1968—1972
Mieczysław Palus POL Coach/ICH 1948—1956
Stanisław Pastecki POL ICH 1928
Jacek Pastusiński POL ATH 1988
Kazimierz Paszkiewicz POL MOP 1960
Romuald Paszkiewicz POL VOL 1968
Hubert Pawłowski POL SHO 1980
Henryk Petrich POL BOX 1988
Andrzej Piątkowski POL FEN 1956—1964
Edmund Piątkowski POL ATH 1960—1968
Grzegorz Piwowarski POL CYC 1992
Witold Plutecki POL CYC 1980
Wiesław Podobas POL CYC 1960
Andrzej Przeździecki POL FEN 1952
Henryk Przeździecki POL ICH 1936—1948
Andrzej Pstrokoński POL BAS 1960—1964
Eulalia Rolińska POL SHO 1968—1972
Witold Roman POL VOL 1996
Edward Romanowski POL ATH 1968
Jan Różycki POL FEN 1960—1964
Wiesław Rudkowski POL BOX 1968—1972
Wojciech Rutkowski POL VOL 1968
Tadeusz Sachs POL Coach/ICH 1932
Mirosława Sagun POL SHO 1992—2008
Andrzej Sajkowski POL ATH 1980
Felicja Schabińska POL ATH 1932
Zygmunt Siedlecki POL ATH 1932
Andrzej Sieledcow POL SHO 1972
Aleksander Skiba POL Coach/VOL 1968—1980
Edward Skorek POL VOL 1968—1976
Zygmunt Smalcerz POL WLT 1972—1976
Włodzimierz Smoliński POL WRE 1960
Zdzisław Smoliński POL ATH 1964
Katarzyna Snopko POL GYM 1980
Marcin Sobala POL FEN 2000
Andrzej Socharski POL SHO 1976
Lucjan Sosnowski POL WRE 1960—1964
Tomasz Stefaniszyn POL FTB 1952—1960
Włodzimierz Stefański POL VOL 1972—1976
Jerzy Strzałka POL FEN 1960
Marceli Strzykalski POL FTB 1960
Marian Suski POL FEN 1932—1936
Tadeusz Świcarz POL ICH 1952
Jan Szczepański POL BOX 1972
Zbigniew Szczepkowski POL CTR 1976
Kazimierz Szczerba POL BOX 1976—1980
Kazimierz Szempliński POL FEN 1936
Karol Szenajch POL ICH 1928
Edward Szklarczyk POL ATH 1964
Henryk Szlązak POL WRE 1936
Stanisław Szozda POL CYC 1972—1976
Roman Tkaczyk POL GYM 1976
Jerzy Tracz POL SWI 1960
Włodzimierz Trams POL BAS 1968
Zdzisław Trojanowski POL ICH 1952
Krzysztof Trybusiewicz POL MOP 1976
Zbigniew Tulin POL ATH 2004
Ludwik Turowski POL CTR 1928
Jerzy Twardokens POL FEN 1952
Leszek Urbanowicz POL VOL 1996
Stanisława Walasiewicz POL ATH 1932—1936
Igor Warabida POL MOP 1996—2000
Janusz Wichowski POL BAS 1960—1964
Maksymilian Więcek POL ICH 1948
Grażyna Witkowska POL GYM 1968
Leszek Wodzyński POL ATH 1972
Mirosław Wodzyński POL ATH 1972
Jerzy Wójcik POL FEN 1948
Dariusz Wolny POL SWI 1980
Jerzy Woźniak POL FTB 1960
Waldemar Woźniak POL GYM 1980
Andrzej Wroński POL WRE 1988—2000
Jerzy Zabielski POL FEN 1924—1928
Czesław Zając POL SHO 1960
Zbysław Zając POL CTR 1964
Włodzimierz Zawadzki POL WRE 1992—2004
Marian Zieliński POL WLT 1956—1968
Edmund Zientara POL FTB 1960
Ryszard Zub POL FEN 1956—1964
Edward Żuławnik POL WRE 1960
Sławomir Zwierzyński POL FEN 1992
Bogusław Zych POL FEN 1980—1988