201 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
138630 | Marco Abbruzzese | ITA | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
137074 | Shannon-Ogbani Abeda | ERI | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2012—2022 | |
138502 | Ty Acosta | AND | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301499 | Alireza Ahmadpour | IRI | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
138591 | Bautista Alarcón | ARG | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301236 | Justin Alkier | CAN | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
138526 | Miguel Almirall | HKG | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301100 | Léo Anguenot | FRA | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
138581 | Auguste Aulnette | FRA | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138622 | Rok Ažnoh | SLO | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301131 | Tomás Bacigalupo | ARG | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2301585 | Bae Jun-Woo | KOR | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2300461 | Nima Baha | IRI | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2300898 | Fredrik Bauer | SWE | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2301734 | Szymon Bebenek | POL | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
138637 | Derin Berkin | TUR | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300270 | Adría Bertrán | ESP | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138505 | Victor Bessiere | FRA | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138559 | Alen Bičakčić | BIH | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
137366 | Itamar Biran | ISR | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2016—2018 | |
2300464 | Jakob Helgi Bjarnason | ISL | YOG/Other | ALP | 2012 | |
2301638 | Luka Bozhinovski | MKD | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
2301656 | Odin Vassbotn Breivik | NOR | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2301754 | Andrea Bugnone | POR | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
1800339 | Ken Caillot | FRA | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2301506 | Pietro Canzio | ITA | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
2300728 | Mihai Cențiu | ROU | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2301200 | Uladzislau Chertsin | BLR | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2301640 | Paul Croesi | MON | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
2301842 | Anže Čufar | SLO | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
138576 | Jack Cunningham | GBR | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300467 | Davide Da Villa | ITA | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138657 | Hans Danilas | EST | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138515 | Maksim Davydouski | BLR | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
137668 | Andrej Drukarov | LTU | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
2300709 | Andrzej Dziedzic | POL | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2300202 | Sebastián Echeverría | CHI | YOG/Other | ALP | 2012 | |
138563 | Lukas Ermeskog | SWE | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300390 | Klaus Ertl | GER | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138659 | Taras Filiak | UKR | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300664 | Martin Fjeldberg | NOR | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138547 | Mackenson Florindo | HAI | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301364 | Aingeru Garay | ESP | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
2301605 | Žaks Gedra | LAT | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
138501 | Max Geißler-Hauber | GER | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138531 | Oskar Gillberg | SWE | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138558 | Daniel Gillis | USA | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138528 | Silvano Gini | SUI | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300032 | Mathias Graf | AUT | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2301442 | Anton Grammel | GER | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2300151 | Martin Grasic | CAN | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138609 | Tiziano Gravier | ARG | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301503 | Bjarki Guðjónsson | ISL | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
138545 | Gauti Guðmundsson | ISL | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138548 | Kristofers Gulbis | LAT | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300843 | Ian Gut | SUI | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
137980 | Štefan Hadalin | SLO | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2012—2018 | |
138643 | Eduard Hallberg | FIN | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300365 | Paul Henderson | GBR | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2300338 | Leny Herpin | FRA | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138601 | Natthawut Hiranrat | THA | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300509 | Seiya Hiroshima | JPN | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138572 | Thomas Hoffman | AUS | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138655 | Philip Hoffmann | AUT | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138621 | Adam Hofstedt | SWE | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138583 | Rob Holmes | GBR | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
136932 | Kai Horwitz | CHI | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2016—2018 | |
137981 | Miha Hrobat | SLO | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2012—2022 | |
2300625 | Manuel Hug | LIE | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138650 | Gian Maria Illariuzzi | ITA | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301425 | Iain Innes | GBR | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
138504 | Ray Iskandar | LBN | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300692 | Harry Izard-Price | NZL | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2301440 | Besarion Japaridze | GEO | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
2301857 | Rašo Jevremović | SRB | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
2301386 | Sampo Kankkunen | FIN | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
2301991 | Mykhailo Karpushyn | UKR | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2301904 | Henrich Katrenič | SVK | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
138571 | Joachim Keghian | LUX | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
137536 | Kim Dong-Wu | KOR | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2012—2018 | |
138570 | Kim Si-Won | KOR | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138566 | Ohra Kimishima | JPN | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138507 | Drin Kokaj | KOS | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
136994 | Samuel Kolega | CRO | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
2301778 | Aleksey Konkov | RUS | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2301540 | Yohei Koyama | JPN | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
2300389 | Nikoloz Kozanashvili | GEO | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138644 | Nodar Kozanashvili | GEO | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300391 | Lucas Krahnert | GER | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138612 | Martin Križaj | SLO | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138626 | David Kubeš | CZE | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
136674 | Harry Laidlaw | AUS | Olympics/YOG | ALP/FRS | 2012—2018 | |
2300662 | Bibash Lama | NEP | YOG/Other | ALP | 2012 | |
128152 | Adam Lamhamedi | MAR | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2012—2018 | |
138649 | Jokūbas Lapienis | LTU | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138604 | Louis Latulippe | CAN | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138508 | Mirko Lazareski | MKD | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300965 | Alex Leever | USA | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
137002 | Dinos Lefkaritis | CYP | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2012—2018 | |
138606 | Ezio Leonetti | ALB | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301979 | Nihat Enes Limon | TUR | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
138592 | Tvrtko Ljutić | CRO | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138535 | Valentin Lotter | AUT | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300279 | Tonis Luik | EST | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
136791 | Michel Macedo | BRA | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
2300138 | Tobias Macedo | BRA | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
136753 | Sam Maes | BEL | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
138011 | Alessandro Mariotti | SMR | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2016—2018 | |
138550 | Christos Marmarellis | GRE | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
137344 | Márton Kékesi | HUN | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2012—2022 | |
2301620 | Silvan Marxer | LIE | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
138647 | Louis Masquelier | BEL | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138636 | Harrison Messenger | NZL | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
128447 | Vincenzo Michelotti | SMR | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2012—2014 | |
2301237 | Ryan Moffat | CAN | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
128139 | Alex Mohbat | LBN | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2012—2014 | |
2300666 | Marcus Monsen | NOR | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2301148 | Louis Muhlen-Schulte | AUS | Olympics/YOG | ALP/FRS | 2016—2022 | |
2300265 | Frederik Munck Bigom | DEN | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138593 | Sindre Myklebust | NOR | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
128643 | Dmytro Mytsak | UKR | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2012—2014 | |
2301843 | Nejc Naraločnik | SLO | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
2300639 | Marjan Nashoku | MKD | YOG/Other | ALP | 2012 | |
2300140 | Georgi Nushev | BUL | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2301861 | Joel Oehrli | SUI | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2301225 | Georgi Okolski | BUL | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2301159 | Moritz Opetnik | AUT | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
137671 | Matthieu Osch | LUX | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
2300751 | Artyom Pak | RUS | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138638 | Uglješa Pantelić | SRB | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138620 | Maxx Parys | USA | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300642 | Bryan Pelassy | MON | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138519 | Trent Pennington | USA | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301129 | Albert Pérez | AND | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
138661 | Nicolás Pirozzi | CHI | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
136986 | Michael Poettoz | COL | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
2300152 | Lambert Quezel | CAN | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2302013 | River Radamus | USA | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
138615 | Manuel Ramos | POR | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138642 | Thabo Rateleki | RSA | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138623 | Mikkel Remsøy | NOR | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301728 | Jackson Rich | NZL | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
136995 | Istok Rodeš | CRO | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2012—2018 | |
138557 | Luc Roduit | SUI | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138568 | Matt Ryan | IRL | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138575 | Roham Saba | IRI | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300542 | Ruslan Sabitov | KAZ | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
137684 | Eldar Salihović | MNE | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
138523 | Baptiste Sambuis | FRA | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138573 | Juan Sánchez | ESP | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138549 | Bartłomiej Sanetra | POL | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138632 | Edoardo Saracco | ITA | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300296 | Juho Sattanen | FIN | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2301498 | Saurabh Saurabh | IND | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
2301641 | Djordy Schaaf | NED | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2300339 | Victor Schuller | FRA | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
136707 | Marco Schwarz | AUT | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2012—2022 | |
138631 | Simen Sellæg | NOR | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301022 | Arkady Semenchenko | UZB | YOG/Other | ALP | 2012 | |
138594 | Marinus Sennhofer | GER | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138658 | Vladislav Shlemov | KAZ | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301654 | Saphal-Ram Shrestha | NEP | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
2300844 | Sandro Simonet | SUI | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2301501 | Gary Skinner | IRL | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
2300118 | Marko Sljivić | BIH | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2301862 | Maurus Sparr | SUI | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2300750 | Sive Speelman | RSA | YOG/Other | ALP | 2012 | |
138532 | Andrei Stanescu | ROU | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300840 | Strahinja Stanisić | SRB | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2301757 | Alexandru Ștefănescu | ROU | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
138595 | Joey Steggall | AUS | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300241 | Martin Štěpán | CZE | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2301445 | Jonas Stockinger | GER | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
138509 | Konstantin Stoilov | BUL | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138640 | Rok Stojanovič | SLO | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301486 | Barnabas Szőllős | HUN ISR |
Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
138641 | Alberto Tamagnini | SMR | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138646 | Jaakko Tapanainen | FIN | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2301509 | Michael Tedde | ITA | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2300707 | Abel Tesfamariam | PHI | YOG/Other | ALP | 2012 | |
2301658 | Henrik Thorsby | NOR | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
2300938 | Mustafa Topaloglu | TUR | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
2301161 | Manuel Traninger | AUT | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
138512 | Tamás Trunk | HUN | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
127879 | Massimiliano Valcareggi | GRE | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2012—2014 | |
2300111 | Dries Van den Broecke | BEL | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2012—2022 | |
2301936 | Filip Vennerström | SWE | YOG | ALP | 2016 | |
127268 | Joan Verdú | AND | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2012—2022 | |
2301361 | Marcus Vorre | DEN | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
138527 | Vincent Wieser | AUT | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
138648 | Mackenzie Wood | CAN | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300933 | Wu Meng-Che | TPE | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138565 | Yi Xiaoyang | CHN | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
137007 | Jan Zabystřan | CZE | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
138556 | Teo Žampa | SVK | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
128143 | Rokas Zaveckas | LTU | Olympics/YOG/Other | ALP | 2012—2014 | |
2301619 | Jeffrey Zina | LBN | YOG/Other | ALP | 2016 | |
2300470 | Hannes Zingerle | ITA | YOG | ALP | 2012 | |
138513 | Sandro Zurbrügg | SUI | YOG | ALP | 2020 | |
2300608 | Miks Zvejnieks | LAT | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2012—2022 |