Dynamo Moskva, Moskva (RUS)

Affiliation ID 11
Full name Dynamo Moskva
Short name Dynamo Moskva
Place Moskva (RUS)
Sports ASK/ATH/BAS/BIA/BOX/CAN/CCS/CMA/CTR/CYC/Coach/DIV/FEN/FSK/FTB/GYM/ICH/IOC/JUD/LUG/MOP/MTB/RGY/ROW/SAI/SHO/SKJ/SSK/SWA/SWI/TEN/VOL/WAP/WLT/WRE

Athletes (379)

Valery Abramov URS ATH 1980
Yelena Afanasyeva RUS ATH 1996
Galina Alekseyeva URS DIV 1964—1968
Olesya Aliyeva RUS ASK 1998—2006
Nikolay Anikin URS CCS 1956—1960
Dmitry Apanasenko RUS/URS/EUN WAP 1988—1996
Anatoly Avdeyev URS MOP 1988
Ilya Averbukh RUS FSK 1998—2002
Pyotr Avilov URS SHO 1952
Yelena Azarova RUS SWA 1996—2004
Roman Balashov RUS WAP 2000—2004
Nikolay Balboshin URS WRE 1976—1980
Yelena Baranova RUS/EUN BAS 1992—2004
Varvara Barysheva RUS SSK 1998—2006
Sergey Bautin EUN ICH 1992
Sergey Bazarevich RUS/EUN BAS 1992—2000
Aleksandr Beketov RUS FEN 1996
Semyon Belits-Geyman URS SWI 1964—1968
Nikolay Belov URS WRE 1952
Vladimir Belyakov URS GYM 1952
Yury Belyayev URS FTB 1956
Yury Berezhko RUS VOL 2008—2012
Vladimir Berezin URS SWI 1964
Larisa Bergen URS VOL 1976
Aleksandr Berkutov URS ROW 1956—1960
Konstantin Beskov URS Coach/FTB 1952—1980
Lyudmila Biktasheva RUS ATH 2000
Zinetula Bilyaletdinov RUS/URS Coach/ICH 1980—2014
José Biriukov ESP BAS 1988—1992
Aleksandr Boloshev URS BAS 1972
Vasily Borisov URS SHO 1956—1960
Vladislav Borisov RUS CTR 2000—2004
Yevgeny Borisov RUS ATH 2008
Mariya Borodakova-Borisenko RUS VOL 2008—2012
Aleksandr Borodyuk URS FTB 1988
Yury Borzakovsky RUS ATH 2000—2012
Oleg Bovin URS WAP 1968
Svetlana Boyko URS/EUN SSK 1988—1992
Gennady Bukharin URS CAN/CMA 1956
Anatoly Bulakov URS BOX 1952
Lyudmila Buldakova URS VOL 1964—1972
Sergey Bykov RUS BAS 2008
Nataliya Bystrova URS SWI 1964
Nikolay Chavkin RUS ATH 2012
Sergey Chepiga RUS ATH 2004
Nadezhda Chernyshova URS ROW 1976
Andrey Chesnokov URS/EUN TEN 1988—1992
Shalva Chikhladze URS WRE 1952
Givi Chikvanaia URS WAP 1960—1968
Aleksandra Chudina URS ATH 1952
Aleksandr Danilin URS SSK 1984
Aleksandr Danilov ISR/RUS SHO 1996—2004
Dominique Daquin FRA VOL 2004
Vitaly Davydov URS ICH 1964—1972
Aleksandr Derevyagin RUS ATH 2008
Denis Dmitriyev RUS CTR 2008—2016
Igor Doborovolsky URS FTB 1988
Esfir Dolzhenko-Krachevskaya URS ATH 1972—1980
Aleksandr Dumchev URS ROW 1988
Aleksandr Dyachenko RUS CAN 2012
Aleksey Dyachenko RUS FEN 2004
Aleksandra Fedoriva RUS ATH 2008—2012
Aleksandr Fedorovsky URS SWI 1980
Tamara Fedosova-Pogozheva-Safonova URS DIV 1964—1972
Tatyana Firova RUS ATH 2004—2012
Dmitry Fomin RUS/EUN VOL 1992—1996
Antonios Fotsis GRE BAS 2004—2008
Gennady Galkin URS DIV 1956—1960
Sergey Galkov URS CAN 1988
Yekaterina Gamova RUS VOL 2000—2012
Yuliya Garayeva RUS FEN 1996
Gennady Garbuzov URS BOX 1952
Sergey Garbuzov RUS WAP 1996—2004
Valentin Gavrilov URS ATH 1968
Valery Gazzayev URS FTB 1980
Aleksey Glushkov RUS WRE 2000
Živko Gocić SRB WAP 2008—2016
Lena Godina RUS VOL 1996—2008
Aleksandr Golikov URS ICH 1980
Vladimir Golikov URS ICH 1980
Oleg Goncharenko URS SSK 1956—1960
Nataliya Goncharova-Obmochayeva RUS VOL 2012—2016
Nikolay Gorelov URS CYC 1976
Galina Gorokhova RUS/URS FEN 1960—1998
Aleksandr Gorshkov URS FSK 1968—1976
Sergey Grankin RUS VOL 2008—2016
Vladimir Grbić SCG VOL 1996—2004
Yevdokiya Grechishnikova RUS MOP 2008—2012
Yury Grigorovsky URS WAP 1960—1968
Marina Grigoryeva RUS SHO 1996
Boris Grishin URS WAP 1964—1968
Yevgeny Grishin URS WAP 1980—1988
Yelena Grishina URS/EUN FEN 1988—1992
Igor Grivennikov URS SWI 1972
Vladimir Grushikhin ARM/RUS CAN 2000—2004
Vladimir Gundartsev URS BIA 1968
Baffour Gyan GHA FTB 2004
Juuso Hietanen FIN ICH 2014—2018
Nataliya Ignatova RUS ATH 2000
Valery Ilyinykh URS GYM 1968
Vladimir Isakov RUS SHO 1996—2016
Nataliya Ishchenko RUS SWA 2008—2016
Aleksandr Ivannikov URS SKJ 1964
Mikhail Ivanov URS WAP 1980—1988
Kira Ivanova URS FSK 1980—1988
Sergey Ivlev RUS WAP 1996
Robertas Javtokas LTU BAS 2004—2016
Bruno Junk URS ATH 1952—1956
Yevgeniya Kabina-Sidorova URS ASK 1956—1964
Lidiya Kalinina-Ivanova URS GYM 1956—1960
Aliaksei Kaliuzhny BLR ICH 1998—2010
Nikolay Kamensky URS SKJ 1956—1964
Ashot Karagyan URS FEN 1980
Gennady Karponosov URS FSK 1976—1980
Mārtiņš Karsums LAT ICH 2010—2014
Anatoly Kartashov URS WAP 1960
Darius Kasparaitis RUS/EUN ICH 1992—2006
Marita Katusheva URS VOL 1964
Vladimir Kazantsev URS ATH 1952
Valery Kerdemelidi URS GYM 1960
Dmitry Kharin URS FTB 1988
Aleksandr Kharitonov RUS ICH 2006
Sergey Kharkov RUS/URS GYM 1988—1996
Sergey Khorokhordin RUS GYM 2008
Vyacheslav Khrynin URS BAS 1964
Taras Khtey RUS VOL 2004—2012
Irina Khudoroshkina RUS ATH 1996—2008
Yekaterina Khuraskina RUS MOP 2012
Mariya Kiselyova RUS SWA 1996—2004
Marina Kislova RUS ATH 2000
Viktor Klimenko URS GYM 1968—1972
Svetlana Klyukina RUS GYM 2008
Yury Klyuyev URS SSK 1988
Boris Kokorev RUS/URS/EUN SHO 1988—2004
Pavel Kolchin URS CCS 1956—1964
Alevtina Kolchina URS CCS 1956—1968
Nadezhda Kolesnikova-Ilyina URS ATH 1972—1976
Igor Kolesov RUS SHO 2000
Semyon Kolobayev RUS LUG 1998
Violetta Kolobova RUS FEN 2012—2016
Leo Komarov FIN ICH 2014
Lyudmila Kondratyeva URS ATH 1980—1988
Yelena Konevtseva RUS ATH 2004—2008
Ilya Konstantinov RUS WAP 1996
Vladimir Konyakhin URS SHO 1968
Aleksandr Kornelyuk URS ATH 1972
Aleksandr Korneyev RUS VOL 2008
Yury Korneyev URS BAS 1960—1964
Yevgeny Korolkov URS GYM 1952
Mariya Koroteyeva RUS ATH 2004
Yevgeny Korotyshkin RUS SWI 2004—2012
Gennady Korshikov URS ROW 1972—1976
Viktor Kosichkin URS SSK 1960—1964
Sergey Kosorotov RUS JUD 1996
Grigory Kosykh URS SHO 1968—1976
Vladimir Kotin URS FSK 1984—1988
Tatyana Kotova RUS ATH 2000—2008
Aleksey Kovalyov RUS/EUN ICH 1992—2006
Nikolay Kovsh URS/EUN CTR 1988—1992
Yevgeny Krasilnikov URS/EUN VOL 1988—1992
Vitold Kreyer URS ATH 1956—1964
Svetlana Krivelyova RUS/EUN ATH 1992—2004
Ninel Krutova URS DIV 1952—1960
Yury Krylov URS ICH 1956
Svetlana Kryuchkova RUS VOL 2012
Ieva Kubliņa LAT BAS 2008
Sergey Kucherov RUS CTR 2008—2012
Ilya Kulik RUS FSK 1998
Tatyana Kurbakova RUS RGY 2004
Nataliya Kurova URS SSK 1984
Valentin Kuzin URS ICH 1956
Boris Kuznetsov URS FTB 1956
Vladimir Kuznetsov URS CTR 1968—1972
Vladimer Lavrinenk'o URS SWI 1952
Darjuš Lavrinovič LTU BAS 2008
David Lee USA VOL 2008—2016
Aleksandr Leonov RUS BOX 2000
Aleksandr Lesun RUS MOP 2012—2016
Maria Liktoras POL VOL 2008
Nataliya Linichuk URS FSK 1976—1980
Aleksandr Litvinchev RUS ROW 2000—2004
Tatyana Logunova RUS FEN 2000—2016
Andrey Lomakin URS ICH 1988
Yevgeny Lopatin URS WLT 1952
Viktor Losev URS FTB 1988
Vyacheslav Lykho EUN ATH 1992
Sergey Lyubomirov RUS SHO 2000
Aleksandr Makarov URS ATH 1980
Sergey Makarov RUS ATH 1996—2008
Dmitry Maksimov RUS JUD 2004
Nikolay Maksimov KAZ/RUS WAP 1996—2012
Aleksandr Maltsev URS ICH 1972—1980
Ivan Manayenko URS FEN 1952
Gyuzel Manyurova KAZ/RUS WRE 2004—2016
Sergey Marchuk URS SSK 1976
Konstantin Martazov URS SHO 1952
Ruslan Mashchenko RUS ATH 1996—2004
Anna Matiyenko RUS VOL 2012
Aleksey Matveyev URS SWI 1988
Sergey Matveyev RUS ROW 1996—2004
Nataliya Matveyeva RUS CCS 2006—2014
Nikolay Matyukhin RUS ATH 1996—2000
Mariya Mazina RUS FEN 1996—2000
Nurlan Mendygaliyev URS WAP 1988
Yuliya Merkulova RUS VOL 2008—2012
Valentin Mikhaylov URS CTR 1952
Galina Minaicheva URS GYM 1952
Aleksandr Minayev URS FTB 1976
Aleksandr Mitrofanov URS SHO 1976—1980
Sergey Monya RUS BAS 2008—2012
Lyubov Morgunova RUS ATH 2000
Yakov Moskachenkov URS ATH 1952
Giorgi Mshvenieradze URS WAP 1980—1988
P'et're Mshvenieradze URS WAP 1952—1960
Nina Muradyan URS VOL 1976
Sofya Muratova URS GYM 1956—1960
Tatyana Muratova RUS MOP 2000—2008
Vladimir Myshkin URS ICH 1980—1984
Irina Nazarova URS ATH 1980
Anatoly Nemtyryov URS ROW 1968—1976
Viktor Nikiforov URS ICH 1956
Sergey Nikulin URS FTB 1980
Aleksandrs Ņiživijs LAT ICH 2002—2010
Dmitry Nosov RUS JUD 2004
Grigory Novak URS WLT 1952
Serhiy Novikov URS JUD 1976—1980
Vladimir Novikov URS WAP 1960
Yevgeny Novikov URS SWI 1964
Olga Novokshchenova RUS SWA 1996—2004
Tatyana Novoseltseva RUS ATH 2004
Aleksey Ostapenko RUS VOL 2008
Oksana Ovchinnikova RUS ATH 1996
Tatyana Ovechkina URS BAS 1976—1980
Dmitry Ovechko RUS ROW 2000
Yury Ozerov URS BAS 1952—1956
Lyudmila Pakhomova URS FSK 1968—1976
Lazaros Papadopoulos GRE BAS 2004
Aleksandr Paramonov URS SWI 1964
Anatoly Parfyonov URS WRE 1956
Aleksandr Pashkov URS ICH 1972
Michaela Pavlíčková CZE BAS 2004
Anna Pavlova RUS GYM 2004—2008
Branko Peković SRB WAP 2008
Mariya Perepyolkina RUS VOL 2012
Vasily Pervukhin URS ICH 1980—1984
Sergey Petrenko EUN ICH 1992
Aleksandr Petrov URS BAS 1960—1964
Nina Petrova URS SWI 1972
Stanislav Petukhov URS ICH 1960—1964
Vladimir Pilguy URS FTB 1972—1980
Yury Pimenov URS/EUN ROW 1980—1992
Bogdan Pishchalnikov RUS ATH 2008—2012
Vasily Pogreban RUS CAN 2016
Mikhail Polishchuk RUS SWI 2008—2012
Semyon Poltavsky RUS VOL 2008
Aleksandr Popov RUS/EUN IOC/SWI 1992—2018
Yury Postrigay RUS CAN 2012
Irina Press URS ATH 1960—1964
Aleksandr Privalov URS BIA 1960—1964
Oleg Protsenko URS ATH 1988
Elşad Qadaşev EUN BAS 1992
Oksana Rakhmatulina RUS BAS 2004—2008
Olga Raspopova RUS ATH 2000
Yevgeny Rasskazov URS SHO 1964
Valentyna Rastvorova URS FEN 1956—1964
Leonid Romanov URS FEN 1972
Svetlana Romashina RUS SWA 2008—2016
Vasily Rudenkov URS ATH 1960
Yury Rudov URS FEN 1956—1960
Irina Rutkovskaya RUS BAS 1996—2000
Yakov Rylsky URS FEN 1956—1964
Mikhail Ryzhak URS WAP 1956
Vladimir Ryzhkin URS FTB 1956
Elvira Saadi URS GYM 1972—1976
Iozhef Sabo URS FTB 1972
Roza Salikhova URS VOL 1968—1972
Svetlana Samokhvalova RUS/EUN CTR/CYC 1992—1996
Maria Samoroukova GRE BAS 2004
Pyotr Samoylenko RUS BAS 2008
Valery Sarychev RUS ROW 2004
Lev Saychuk URS FEN 1952—1956
Yevgeniya Sechenova URS ATH 1952
Anatoly Semyonov URS ICH 1988
Yury Sergeyev URS SSK 1956
Vladimir Sevryugin URS SHO 1952—1956
Nikolay Shamov URS SKJ 1956—1964
Oleg Shargorodsky RUS ICH 1994
Leonid Shcherbakov URS ATH 1952—1956
Yana Shcherban RUS VOL 2016
Lyudmila Shchetinina URS VOL 1976
Pavel Shestakov RUS ASK 2002—2006
Dmitry Shevchenko RUS/EUN ATH 1992—2004
Vladimir Shkurikhin URS VOL 1988
Yury Shlyapin URS SWI/WAP 1952—1956
Andrey Shlyapnikov URS ATH 1980
Aleksey Shmidt RUS CTR 2004
Mikhail Shtalenkov RUS/EUN ICH 1992—1998
Fyodor Shutkov URS SAI 1952—1968
Vladimir Shuvalov URS SWI 1964
Aleksandr Silayev URS CAN 1960
Fyodor Simashov URS CCS 1968—1972
Igor Sklyarov URS FTB 1988
Marina Soboleva URS FEN 1988
Aleksandr Sokolov URS SHO 1980
Viktor Sokolov URS CTR 1976
Nataliya Sokolova URS ATH 1976
Sergey Sorokin RUS ICH 1994
Yelena Soya RUS SWA 2000
Anatoly Starostin URS/EUN MOP 1980—1992
Mikhail Studenetsky URS BAS 1956
Dmitry Sukharev EUN BAS 1992
Maksim Sushinsky RUS ICH 2006
Yelizaveta Suvorova RUS MOP 2000
Dmitry Svatkovsky RUS/EUN MOP 1992—2000
Sergey Svetlov URS ICH 1988
Aleksandr Svinin URS FSK 1984
Tatyana Talysheva URS ATH 1964—1968
Aleksandr Tenyagin URS FTB 1952
Alfred Ter-Mkrtchyan GER/EUN WRE 1992—2000
Igor Tikhomirov CAN/URS FEN 1988—2008
Vasily Tikhonov URS/EUN ROW 1988—1992
Aleksandr Tkachov URS GYM 1980
Vladimir Torban URS BAS 1956
Andrey Trefilov RUS/EUN ICH 1992—1998
Vasily Trofimov URS FTB 1952
Yury Trofimov RUS MTB 2004—2008
Aleksey Troshchinsky KAZ ICH 1998
Yury Tsapenko URS GYM 1964
Nataliya Tsyganova RUS ATH 2000
Irina Turova-Bochkaryova URS ATH 1952—1956
Lyubov Tyurina URS VOL 1972
Konstantin Ushakov RUS/EUN VOL 1992—2004
Aleksandr Uvarov URS ICH 1956
Valery Vasilyev URS ICH 1972—1980
Olga Vasyukova RUS SWA 2000
Valentin Vdovichenko URS FEN 1956
Vyacheslav Vedenin URS CCS 1968—1972
Anatoly Vedyakov URS ATH 1960—1964
Olesya Velichko RUS MOP 2004
Vera Vetrova RUS VOL 2016
Igor Vinichenko RUS ATH 2008
Viktor Vlasov URS BAS 1952
Aleksandr Volkov RUS VOL 2008—2016
Vladimir Volkov URS ATH 1952
Olga Volozhinskaya URS FSK 1984
Yuliya Vorobyova AZE/EUN FSK/SSK 1992—1998
Gennady Voronin URS SSK 1960
Mikhail Voronin URS GYM 1968—1972
Vyacheslav Voronin RUS ATH 2000—2008
Zinaida Voronina URS GYM 1968
Aleksey Voropayev RUS/EUN GYM 1992—1996
Ivan Vysotskiy URS ROW 1988
Mattias Weinhandl SWE ICH 2010
Andrey Yakubik URS FTB 1972
Lev Yashin URS FTB 1956—1986
Sergey Yashin URS ICH 1988
Yury Yatsev RUS WAP 2000
Andrey Yepishin RUS ATH 2004—2008
Vitaly Yeremeyev KAZ ICH 1998—2006
Aleksandr Yeryomenko RUS ICH 2014
Aleksandr Yeryshov RUS WAP 1996—2004
Gennady Yevryuzhikhin URS FTB 1972
Sergey Yevstigneyev RUS WAP 1996
Lyudmila Yezhova-Grebenkova RUS GYM 2004—2008
Dmitry Yushkevich RUS/EUN ICH 1992—1998
Zoya Yusova URS VOL 1976
Aleksandra Zabelina URS FEN 1960—1972
Marat Zakirov RUS WAP 2000—2004
Nataliya Zasulskaya RUS/URS/EUN BAS 1988—2000
Boris Zaytsev URS ICH 1964
Ivan Zaytsev KAZ WAP 2000—2004
Ivan Zaytsev ITA VOL 2012—2016
Olga Zaytseva RUS BIA 2002—2014
Aleksey Zhamnov RUS/EUN ICH 1992—2002
Sergey Zhelanov URS ATH 1980
Aleksey Zhigalov URS DIV 1952
Lyubov Zhigalova URS DIV 1952—1956
Vladimir Zhigily URS BAS 1976—1980
Yevgeny Zhilyayev KAZ WAP 2000—2012