Dynamo Moskva, Moskva (RUS)

Affiliation ID 11
Full name Dynamo Moskva
Short name Dynamo Moskva
Place Moskva (RUS)
Sports ALP/ATH/BKB/BOX/BTH/CCS/CMA/CRD/CSP/CTR/Coach/DIV/FBL/FEN/FSK/GAR/GRY/IHO/IOC/JUD/LUG/MPN/MTB/ROW/Referee/SAL/SHO/SJP/SSK/SWA/SWM/TEN/VVO/WLF/WPO/WRE

Athletes (399)

Valery Abramov RUS
URS
ATH 1980
Yelena Afanasyeva RUS ATH 1996
Galina Alekseyeva RUS
URS
DIV 1964—1968
Olesya Aliyeva RUS ALP 1998—2006
Nikolay Anikin RUS
URS
CCS 1956—1960
Dmitry Apanasenko RUS
URS
EUN
WPO 1988—1996
Anatoly Avdeyev RUS
URS
MPN 1988
Ilya Averbukh RUS FSK 1998—2002
Pyotr Avilov RUS
URS
SHO 1952
Yelena Azarova RUS SWA 1996—2004
Konstantin Bakun RUS VVO 2016
Roman Balashov RUS WPO 2000—2004
Nikolay Balboshin RUS
URS
WRE 1976—1980
Yelena Baranova RUS
EUN
BKB 1992—2004
Varvara Barysheva RUS SSK 1998—2006
Sergey Bautin RUS
EUN
IHO 1992
Sergey Bazarevich RUS
EUN
BKB 1992—2000
Aleksandr Beketov RUS FEN 1996
Semyon Belits-Geyman RUS
URS
SWM 1964—1968
Nikolay Belov RUS
URS
WRE 1952
Vladimir Belyakov RUS
URS
GAR 1952
Yury Belyayev URS FBL 1956
Yury Berezhko RUS VVO 2008—2012
Vladimir Berezin RUS
URS
SWM 1964
Larisa Bergen RUS
URS
VVO 1976
Aleksandr Berkutov RUS
URS
ROW 1956—1960
Konstantin Beskov RUS
URS
Coach/FBL 1952—1980
Lyudmila Biktasheva RUS ATH 2000
Zinetula Bilyaletdinov RUS
URS
Coach/IHO 1980—2014
José Biriukov ESP BKB 1988—1992
Aleksandr Boloshev RUS
URS
BKB 1972
Vasily Borisov RUS
URS
SHO 1956—1960
Vladislav Borisov RUS CTR 2000—2004
Yevgeny Borisov RUS ATH 2008
Mariya Borodakova-Borisenko RUS VVO 2008—2012
Aleksandr Borodyuk RUS
URS
FBL 1988
Yury Borzakovsky RUS ATH 2000—2012
Oleg Bovin RUS
URS
WPO 1968
Svetlana Boyko RUS
URS
EUN
SSK 1988—1992
Gennady Bukharin RUS
URS
CMA/CSP 1956
Anatoly Bulakov RUS
URS
BOX 1952
Lyudmila Buldakova RUS
URS
VVO 1964—1972
Sergey Bykov RUS BKB 2008
Nataliya Bystrova RUS
URS
SWM 1964
Anastasiya Chaun RUS SWM 2012
Nikolay Chavkin RUS ATH 2012
Sergey Chepiga RUS ATH 2004
Nadezhda Chernyshova RUS
URS
ROW 1976
Andrey Chesnokov RUS
URS
EUN
TEN 1988—1992
Shalva Chikhladze GEO
URS
WRE 1952
Givi Chikvanaia GEO
URS
WPO 1960—1968
Aleksandra Chudina RUS
URS
ATH 1952
Ana Dabović SRB BKB 2016—2020
Aleksandr Danilin RUS
URS
SSK 1984
Aleksandr Danilov ISR
RUS
SHO 1996—2004
Dominique Daquin FRA VVO 2004
Vitaly Davydov RUS
URS
IHO 1964—1972
Aleksandr Derevyagin RUS ATH 2008
Denis Dmitriyev ROC
RUS
CTR 2008—2020
Igor Doborovolsky RUS
URS
FBL 1988
Esfir Dolzhenko-Krachevskaya RUS
URS
ATH 1972—1980
Ulyana Donskova RUS GRY 2012
Aleksandr Dumchev RUS
URS
ROW 1988
Aleksandr Dyachenko RUS CSP 2012
Aleksey Dyachenko RUS FEN 2004
Katie Ebzery AUS BKB 2016—2020
Aleksandra Fedoriva RUS ATH 2008—2012
Aleksandr Fedorovsky RUS
URS
SWM 1980
Tamara Fedosova-Pogozheva-Safonova RUS
URS
DIV 1964—1972
Irina Fetisova ROC
RUS
VVO 2016—2020
Tatyana Firova RUS ATH 2004—2012
Dmitry Fomin RUS
EUN
VVO 1992—1996
Antonios Fotsis GRE BKB 2004—2008
Stanislav Galiyev ROC IHO 2022
Gennady Galkin RUS
URS
DIV 1956—1960
Sergey Galkov RUS
URS
CSP 1988
Yekaterina Gamova RUS VVO 2000—2012
Yuliya Garayeva RUS FEN 1996
Gennady Garbuzov RUS
URS
BOX 1952
Sergey Garbuzov RUS WPO 1996—2004
Emin Garibov RUS GAR 2012
Valentin Gavrilov RUS
URS
ATH 1968
Valery Gazzayev RUS
URS
FBL 1980
Aleksey Glushkov RUS WRE 2000
Živko Gocić SRB WPO 2008—2016
Lena Godina RUS VVO 1996—2008
Aleksandr Golikov RUS
URS
IHO 1980
Vladimir Golikov RUS
URS
IHO 1980
Oleg Goncharenko RUS
URS
SSK 1956—1960
Nataliya Goncharova-Obmochayeva ROC
RUS
VVO 2012—2020
Nikolay Gorelov RUS
URS
CRD 1976
Galina Gorokhova RUS
URS
FEN/Referee 1960—1998
Aleksandr Gorshkov RUS
URS
FSK 1968—1976
Sergey Grankin RUS VVO 2008—2016
Vladimir Grbić SRB
SCG
VVO 1996—2004
Yevdokiya Grechishnikova RUS MPN 2008—2012
Yury Grigorovsky RUS
URS
WPO 1960—1968
Marina Grigoryeva RUS SHO 1996
Boris Grishin RUS
URS
WPO 1964—1968
Yevgeny Grishin RUS
URS
WPO 1980—1988
Yelena Grishina RUS
URS
EUN
FEN 1988—1992
Igor Grivennikov RUS
URS
SWM 1972
Mariya Gromova RUS SWM 2012
Vladimir Grushikhin ARM
RUS
CSP 2000—2004
Vladimir Gundartsev RUS
URS
BTH 1968
Baffour Gyan GHA FBL 2004
Juuso Hietanen FIN IHO 2014—2022
Max Holt USA VVO 2016—2020
Oleksandr Hvozdyk UKR BOX 2012
Nataliya Ignatova RUS ATH 2000
Valery Ilyinykh RUS
URS
GAR 1968
Vladimir Isakov RUS SHO 1996—2016
Nataliya Ishchenko RUS SWA 2008—2016
Aleksandr Ivannikov RUS
URS
SJP 1964
Mikhail Ivanov RUS
URS
WPO 1980—1988
Kira Ivanova RUS
URS
FSK 1980—1988
Sergey Ivlev RUS WPO 1996
Robertas Javtokas LTU BKB 2004—2016
Bruno Junk EST
URS
ATH 1952—1956
Yevgeniya Kabina-Sidorova RUS
URS
ALP 1956—1964
Lidiya Kalinina-Ivanova RUS
URS
GAR 1956—1960
Aliaksei Kaliuzhny BLR IHO 1998—2010
Nikolay Kamensky RUS
URS
SJP 1956—1964
Ashot Karagyan ARM
URS
FEN 1980
Gennady Karponosov RUS
URS
FSK 1976—1980
Mārtiņš Karsums LAT IHO 2010—2014
Anatoly Kartashov RUS
URS
WPO 1960
Darius Kasparaitis RUS
EUN
IHO 1992—2006
Marita Katusheva RUS
URS
VVO 1964
Vladimir Kazantsev RUS
URS
ATH 1952
Valery Kerdemelidi RUS
URS
GAR 1960
Dmitry Kharin RUS
URS
FBL 1988
Aleksandr Kharitonov RUS IHO 2006
Sergey Kharkov RUS
URS
GAR 1988—1996
Sergey Khorokhordin RUS GAR 2008
Vyacheslav Khrynin RUS
URS
BKB 1964
Taras Khtey RUS VVO 2004—2012
Irina Khudoroshkina RUS ATH 1996—2008
Yekaterina Khuraskina RUS MPN 2012
Mariya Kiselyova RUS SWA 1996—2004
Marina Kislova RUS ATH 2000
Viktor Klimenko RUS
URS
GAR 1968—1972
Svetlana Klyukina RUS GAR 2008
Yury Klyuyev RUS
URS
SSK 1988
Boris Kokorev RUS
URS
EUN
SHO 1988—2004
Pavel Kolchin RUS
URS
CCS 1956—1964
Alevtina Kolchina RUS
URS
CCS 1956—1968
Nadezhda Kolesnikova-Ilyina RUS
URS
ATH 1972—1976
Igor Kolesov RUS SHO 2000
Semyon Kolobayev RUS LUG 1998
Violetta Kolobova ROC
RUS
FEN 2012—2020
Leo Komarov FIN IHO 2014—2022
Lyudmila Kondratyeva RUS
URS
ATH 1980—1988
Yelena Konevtseva RUS ATH 2004—2008
Ilya Konstantinov RUS WPO 1996
Vladimir Konyakhin RUS
URS
SHO 1968
Aleksandr Kornelyuk AZE
URS
ATH 1972
Aleksandr Korneyev RUS VVO 2008
Yury Korneyev RUS
URS
BKB 1960—1964
Yevgeny Korolkov RUS
URS
GAR 1952
Mariya Koroteyeva RUS ATH 2004
Yevgeny Korotyshkin RUS SWM 2004—2012
Gennady Korshikov RUS
URS
ROW 1972—1976
Viktor Kosichkin RUS
URS
SSK 1960—1964
Sergey Kosorotov RUS JUD 1996
Yekaterina Kosyanenko RUS VVO 2016
Grigory Kosykh RUS
URS
SHO 1968—1976
Vladimir Kotin RUS
URS
FSK 1984—1988
Tatyana Kotova RUS ATH 2000—2008
Aleksey Kovalyov RUS
EUN
IHO 1992—2006
Nikolay Kovsh RUS
URS
EUN
CTR 1988—1992
Yevgeny Krasilnikov RUS
URS
EUN
VVO 1988—1992
Vitold Kreyer RUS
URS
ATH 1956—1964
Svetlana Krivelyova RUS
EUN
ATH 1992—2004
Ninel Krutova RUS
URS
DIV 1952—1960
Yury Krylov RUS
URS
IHO 1956
Svetlana Kryuchkova RUS VVO 2012
Ieva Kubliņa LAT BKB 2008
Sergey Kucherov RUS CTR 2008—2012
Ilya Kulik RUS FSK 1998
Tatyana Kurbakova RUS GRY 2004
Nataliya Kurova RUS
URS
SSK 1984
Valentin Kuzin RUS
URS
IHO 1956
Boris Kuznetsov RUS
URS
FBL 1956
Vladimir Kuznetsov RUS
URS
CTR 1968—1972
Vladimer Lavrinenk'o GEO
URS
SWM 1952
Darjuš Lavrinovič LTU BKB 2008
David Lee USA VVO 2008—2016
Aleksandr Leonov RUS BOX 2000
Aleksandr Lesun RUS MPN 2012—2016
Maria Liktoras POL VVO 2008
Nataliya Linichuk RUS
URS
FSK 1976—1980
Aleksandr Litvinchev RUS ROW 2000—2004
Artyom Lobuzov RUS SWM 2012
Tatyana Logunova RUS FEN 2000—2016
Andrey Lomakin RUS
URS
IHO 1988
Yevgeny Lopatin RUS
URS
WLF 1952
Viktor Losev RUS
URS
FBL 1988
Vyacheslav Lykho RUS
EUN
ATH 1992
Sergey Lyubomirov RUS SHO 2000
Aleksandr Makarov RUS
URS
ATH 1980
Sergey Makarov RUS ATH 1996—2008
Dmitry Maksimov RUS JUD 2004
Nikolay Maksimov KAZ
RUS
WPO 1996—2012
Anastasiya Maksimova ROC
RUS
GRY 2016—2020
Anna Malova-Podkopayeva ROC
RUS
VVO 2016—2020
Aleksandr Maltsev RUS
URS
IHO 1972—1980
Ivan Manayenko RUS
URS
FEN 1952
Gyuzel Manyurova KAZ
RUS
WRE 2004—2016
Sergey Marchuk RUS
URS
SSK 1976
Konstantin Martazov RUS
URS
SHO 1952
Ruslan Mashchenko RUS ATH 1996—2004
Anna Matiyenko RUS VVO 2012
Aleksey Matveyev RUS
URS
SWM 1988
Sergey Matveyev RUS ROW 1996—2004
Nataliya Matveyeva RUS CCS 2006—2014
Nikolay Matyukhin RUS ATH 1996—2000
Mariya Mazina RUS FEN 1996—2000
Nurlan Mendygaliyev KAZ
URS
WPO 1988
Yuliya Merkulova RUS VVO 2008—2012
Valentin Mikhaylov RUS
URS
CTR 1952
Galina Minaicheva RUS
URS
GAR 1952
Aleksandr Minayev RUS
URS
FBL 1976
Aleksandr Mitrofanov RUS
URS
SHO 1976—1980
Sergey Monya RUS BKB 2008—2012
Lyubov Morgunova RUS ATH 2000
Yakov Moskachenkov RUS
URS
ATH 1952
Giorgi Mshvenieradze GEO
URS
WPO 1980—1988
P'et're Mshvenieradze GEO
URS
WPO 1952—1960
Nina Muradyan RUS
URS
VVO 1976
Sofya Muratova RUS
URS
GAR 1956—1960
Tatyana Muratova RUS MPN 2000—2008
Vladimir Myshkin RUS
URS
IHO 1980—1984
Irina Nazarova RUS
URS
ATH 1980
Anatoly Nemtyryov RUS
URS
ROW 1968—1976
Viktor Nikiforov RUS
URS
IHO 1956
Sergey Nikulin RUS
URS
FBL 1980
Aleksandrs Ņiživijs LAT IHO 2002—2010
Dmitry Nosov RUS JUD 2004
Grigory Novak RUS
URS
WLF 1952
Sergey Novikov URS JUD 1976—1980
Vladimir Novikov RUS
URS
WPO 1960
Yevgeny Novikov RUS
URS
SWM 1964
Olga Novokshchenova RUS SWA 1996—2004
Tatyana Novoseltseva RUS ATH 2004
Aleksey Ostapenko RUS VVO 2008
Oksana Ovchinnikova RUS ATH 1996
Tatyana Ovechkina RUS
URS
BKB 1976—1980
Dmitry Ovechko RUS ROW 2000
Yury Ozerov RUS
URS
BKB 1952—1956
Lyudmila Pakhomova RUS
URS
FSK 1968—1976
Lazaros Papadopoulos GRE BKB 2004
Aleksandr Paramonov RUS
URS
SWM 1964
Anatoly Parfyonov RUS
URS
WRE 1956
Aleksandr Pashkov RUS
URS
IHO 1972
Michaela Pavlíčková CZE BKB 2004
Anna Pavlova RUS GAR 2004—2008
Branko Peković SRB WPO 2008
Mariya Perepyolkina RUS VVO 2012
Vasily Pervukhin RUS
URS
IHO 1980—1984
Sergey Petrenko RUS
EUN
IHO 1992
Aleksandr Petrov RUS
URS
BKB 1960—1964
Nina Petrova RUS
URS
SWM 1972
Aleksey Petukhov RUS CCS 2010—2014
Stanislav Petukhov RUS
URS
IHO 1960—1964
Vladimir Pilguy RUS
URS
FBL 1972—1980
Yury Pimenov RUS
URS
EUN
ROW 1980—1992
Bogdan Pishchalnikov RUS ATH 2008—2012
Vasily Pogreban RUS CSP 2016
Mikhail Polishchuk RUS SWM 2008—2012
Semyon Poltavsky RUS VVO 2008
Aleksandr Popov RUS
EUN
IOC/SWM 1992—2018
Yury Postrigay RUS CSP 2012
Irina Press RUS
URS
ATH 1960—1964
Aleksandr Privalov RUS
URS
BTH 1960—1964
Oleg Protsenko RUS
URS
ATH 1988
Elşad Qadaşev AZE
EUN
BKB 1992
Oksana Rakhmatulina RUS BKB 2004—2008
Olga Raspopova RUS ATH 2000
Yevgeny Rasskazov RUS
URS
SHO 1964
Valentina Rastvorova URS
UKR
FEN 1956—1964
Leonid Romanov RUS
URS
FEN/Referee 1972—1976
Svetlana Romashina ROC
RUS
SWA 2008—2020
Vasily Rudenkov BLR
URS
ATH 1960
Yury Rudov RUS
URS
FEN 1956—1960
Irina Rutkovskaya RUS BKB 1996—2000
Yakov Rylsky RUS
URS
FEN 1956—1964
Mikhail Ryzhak RUS
URS
WPO 1956
Vladimir Ryzhkin RUS
URS
FBL 1956
Elvira Saadi URS
UZB
GAR 1972—1976
Yozhef Sabo URS
UKR
FBL 1972
Roza Salikhova RUS
URS
VVO 1968—1972
Svetlana Samokhvalova RUS
EUN
CRD/CTR 1992—1996
Maria Samoroukova GRE BKB 2004
Pyotr Samoylenko RUS BKB 2008
Valery Sarychev RUS ROW 2004
Lev Saychuk RUS
URS
FEN/Referee 1952—1960
Yevgeniya Sechenova RUS
URS
ATH 1952
Anatoly Semyonov RUS
URS
IHO 1988
Yury Sergeyev RUS
URS
SSK 1956
Vladimir Sevryugin RUS
URS
SHO 1952—1956
Nikolay Shamov RUS
URS
SJP 1956—1964
Oleg Shargorodsky RUS IHO 1994
Leonid Shcherbakov RUS
URS
ATH 1952—1956
Yana Shcherban RUS VVO 2016
Lyudmila Shchetinina RUS
URS
VVO 1976
Pavel Shestakov RUS ALP 2002—2006
Dmitry Shevchenko RUS
EUN
ATH 1992—2004
Vadim Shipachov ROC IHO 2018—2022
Vladimir Shkurikhin RUS
URS
VVO 1988
Yury Shlyapin RUS
URS
SWM/WPO 1952—1956
Andrey Shlyapnikov RUS
URS
ATH 1980
Aleksey Shmidt RUS CTR 2004
Mikhail Shtalenkov RUS
EUN
IHO 1992—1998
Fyodor Shutkov RUS
URS
SAL 1952—1968
Vladimir Shuvalov RUS
URS
SWM 1964
Aleksandr Silayev RUS
URS
CSP 1960
Fyodor Simashov RUS
URS
CCS 1968—1972
Igor Sklyarov RUS
URS
FBL 1988
Yuliya Skopa RUS BKB 2000
Marina Soboleva RUS
URS
FEN 1988
Aleksandr Sokolov RUS
URS
SHO 1980
Viktor Sokolov RUS
URS
CTR 1976
Nataliya Sokolova RUS
URS
ATH 1976
Sergey Sorokin RUS IHO 1994
Yelena Soya RUS SWA 2000
Anatoly Starostin RUS
URS
EUN
MPN 1980—1992
Mikhail Studenetsky RUS
URS
BKB 1956
Dmitry Sukharev TJK
EUN
BKB 1992
Maksim Sushinsky RUS IHO 2006
Yelizaveta Suvorova RUS MPN 2000
Dmitry Svatkovsky RUS
EUN
MPN 1992—2000
Sergey Svetlov RUS
URS
IHO 1988
Aleksandr Svinin RUS
URS
FSK 1984
Tatyana Talysheva RUS
URS
ATH 1964—1968
Aleksandr Tenyagin RUS
URS
FBL 1952
Alfred Ter-Mkrtchyan ARM
GER
EUN
WRE 1992—2000
Igor Tikhomirov CAN
RUS
URS
FEN 1988—2008
Vasily Tikhonov RUS
URS
EUN
ROW 1988—1992
Aleksandr Tkachov RUS
URS
GAR 1980
Vladimir Torban RUS
URS
BKB 1956
Andrey Trefilov RUS
EUN
IHO 1992—1998
Vasily Trofimov RUS
URS
FBL 1952
Yury Trofimov RUS MTB 2004—2008
Aleksey Troshchinsky KAZ IHO 1998
Yury Tsapenko RUS
URS
GAR 1964
Nataliya Tsyganova RUS ATH 2000
Irina Turova-Bochkaryova RUS
URS
ATH 1952—1956
Lyubov Tyurina RUS
URS
VVO 1972
Konstantin Ushakov RUS
EUN
VVO 1992—2004
Aleksandr Uvarov RUS
URS
IHO 1956
Valery Vasilyev RUS
URS
IHO 1972—1980
Olga Vasyukova RUS SWA 2000
Valentin Vdovichenko URS FEN 1956
Vyacheslav Vedenin RUS
URS
CCS 1968—1972
Anatoly Vedyakov RUS
URS
ATH 1960—1964
Olesya Velichko RUS MPN 2004
Vera Vetrova RUS VVO 2016
Igor Vinichenko RUS ATH 2008
Viktor Vlasov RUS
URS
BKB 1952
Aleksandr Volkov RUS VVO 2008—2016
Vladimir Volkov RUS
URS
ATH 1952
Olga Volozhinskaya RUS
URS
FSK 1984
Yuliya Vorobyova AZE
EUN
FSK/SSK 1992—1998
Gennady Voronin RUS
URS
SSK 1960
Mikhail Voronin RUS
URS
GAR 1968—1972
Vyacheslav Voronin RUS ATH 2000—2008
Zinaida Voronina RUS
URS
GAR 1968
Aleksey Voropayev RUS
EUN
GAR 1992—1996
Vyacheslav Voynov ROC
RUS
IHO 2014—2022
Ivan Vysotsky URS
UKR
ROW 1988
Mattias Weinhandl SWE IHO 2010
Andrey Yakubik RUS
URS
FBL 1972
Lev Yashin RUS
URS
FBL 1956—1986
Sergey Yashin RUS
URS
IHO 1988
Yury Yatsev RUS WPO 2000
Andrey Yepishin RUS ATH 2004—2008
Vitaly Yeremeyev KAZ IHO 1998—2006
Artyom Yermakov RUS VVO 2016
Aleksandr Yeryomenko RUS IHO 2014
Aleksandr Yeryshov RUS WPO 1996—2004
Gennady Yevryuzhikhin RUS
URS
FBL 1972
Sergey Yevstigneyev RUS WPO 1996
Lyudmila Yezhova-Grebenkova RUS GAR 2004—2008
Dmitry Yushkevich RUS
EUN
IHO 1992—1998
Zoya Yusova RUS
URS
VVO 1976
Aleksandra Zabelina RUS
URS
FEN 1960—1972
Marat Zakirov RUS WPO 2000—2004
Nataliya Zasulskaya RUS
URS
EUN
BKB 1988—2000
Boris Zaytsev RUS
URS
IHO 1964
Ivan Zaytsev KAZ WPO 2000—2004
Ivan Zaytsev ITA VVO 2012—2020
Olga Zaytseva RUS BTH 2002—2014
Aleksey Zhamnov ROC
RUS
EUN
Coach/IHO 1992—2022
Sergey Zhelanov RUS
URS
ATH 1980
Aleksey Zhigalov RUS
URS
DIV 1952
Lyubov Zhigalova RUS
URS
DIV 1952—1956
Vladimir Zhigily RUS
URS
BKB 1976—1980
Yevgeny Zhilyayev KAZ WPO 2000—2012