SC DHfK, Leipzig (GER)

Affiliation ID 2277
Full name Sportclub Deutsche Hochschule für Körperkultur
Short name SC DHfK
Place Leipzig (GER)
Sports ATH/CAN/CSL/CTR/CYC/DIV/GYM/HAN/ROW/SWI

Athletes (141)

Klaus Ampler GDR CYC 1968
Uwe Ampler GDR CYC 1988
Angelika Bahmann GDR CSL 1972
Brita Baldus GDR
GER
DIV 1988—1992
Bernd Baumgart GDR ROW 1976
Kerstin Behrendt GDR ATH 1988
Claudia Bockner GER DIV 1996
Sybille Boedecker GDR CSL 1972
Detlef Bothe GDR CAN 1976
Matthias Brehme GDR GYM 1968—1972
Jürgen Bremer GDR CSL 1972
Siegfried Brietzke GDR ROW 1972—1984
Andreas Bronst GDR GYM 1980
Kerstin Claus-Knabe GDR ATH 1980—1988
Sabine Dähne GDR ROW 1976
Andreas Decker GDR ROW 1976—1980
Jürgen Dietze GDR
GER
SWI 1960—1964
Gerlinde Doberschütz GDR ROW 1988
Jens Doberschütz GDR ROW 1980
Katrin Dörre-Heinig GDR
GER
ATH 1988—1996
Bärbel Eckert-Wöckel GDR ATH 1976—1980
Bernhard Eckstein GDR
GER
CYC 1960
Reinhard Eiben GDR CSL 1972
Martina Falke GDR CSL 1972
Stephan Feck GER DIV 2012—2016
Heike Fischer GER DIV 2004—2008
Herbert Fischer GDR CSL 1972
Jochen Förster GDR CSL 1972
Karlheinz Friedrich GDR
GER
GYM 1960
Silvia Fröhlich GDR ROW 1980
Siegfried Fülle GDR
GER
GYM 1960—1968
Sara Gambetta GER ATH 2016—2020
Uwe Gasch GDR ROW 1988
Christian Gille GER CAN 2000—2008
Dietmar Göhring GDR SWI 1980
Janina-Kristin Götz GER SWI 2004
Horst-Günter Gregor GDR
GER
SWI 1964—1968
Manfred Grieser GDR
GER
ATH 1960
Martina Grunert GDR
GER
SWI 1964—1968
Erich Hagen GDR
GER
CYC 1956—1960
Christina Heinich GDR ATH 1972
Klaus Heinroth GDR CAN 1968
Martina Hellmann GDR
GER
ATH 1988—1992
Margitta Helmbold-Gummel GDR
GER
ATH 1964—1972
Ralf-Peter Hemmann GDR GYM 1980
Jürgen Henze GDR CSL 1972
Robert Hering GER ATH 2016
Gabriele Hinzmann GDR ATH 1972—1976
Wilfriede Hoffmann GDR
GER
ATH 1960
Silke Hörner GDR SWI 1988
Johanna Hübner-Lüttge GDR
GER
ATH 1956—1964
Karin Illgen GDR ATH 1968
Sabine John GDR ATH 1988
Stefan Junge GDR ATH 1972
Ramona Kapheim GDR ROW 1980
Cornelia Klier GDR ROW 1980
Manfred Kokot GDR ATH 1972—1976
Erwin Koppe GDR
GER
GYM 1960—1964
Hans-Peter Koppe GDR ROW 1980
Klaus Köste GDR
GER
GYM 1964—1972
Roland Kostulski GDR ROW 1976
Dieter Krause GDR
GER
CAN 1960
Jürgen Kretschmer GDR CSL 1972
Barbara Krug GDR ATH 1980
Frank Kühne GDR SWI 1980
Jens Lehmann GER CTR 1992—2000
Jirka Letzin GER SWI 2000
Cornelia Linse GDR ROW 1980
Volker Löffler GDR
GER
ATH 1964
Doris Lorenz-Müller GDR
GER
ATH 1960—1964
Günter Lörke GDR
GER
CYC 1960
Manfred Losch GDR
GER
ATH 1960
Lutz Löscher GDR SWI 1976
Ingrid Lotz GDR
GER
ATH 1964
Martin Lotz GDR
GER
ATH 1964
Wolfgang Mager GDR ROW 1972—1976
Günter Malcher GDR
GER
ATH 1960
Maic Malchow GDR CTR 1988
Kerstin Müller GER ROW 1992
Kristina Mundt GDR
GER
ROW 1988—1992
Thomas Munkelt GDR ATH 1976—1980
Kersten Neisser GDR ROW 1980
Jochen Neuling GDR
GER
ROW 1960
Angelika Noack GDR ROW 1976—1980
Anita Nüßner GDR CAN 1968
Kristin Otto GDR SWI 1988
Kristin Patzwahl GER ATH 1992—1996
Heidi Pechstein GDR
GER
SWI 1960—1964
Gabriele Perthes GDR SWI 1968
Andreas Petermann GDR CYC 1980
Manfred Preußger GDR
GER
ATH 1956—1964
Petra Priemer GDR SWI 1976
Roger Pyttel GDR SWI 1972—1980
Uwe Raab GDR CYC 1988
Peter Randt GDR HAN 1972
Sabine Rantzsch GDR SWI 1968
Erika Raue GDR
GER
ATH 1956
Andrea Reichstein GDR ATH 1980
Karin Richert-Balzer GDR
GER
ATH 1960—1972
Erhard Riedrich GDR CAN 1968
Petra Roßner GDR
GER
CTR/CYC 1988—2000
Karin Rüger-Schulze GDR
GER
ATH 1964—1968
Romy Saalfeld GDR ROW 1980
Marita Sandig GDR ROW 1980
Ute Schell-Wagner-Stange GDR
GER
ROW 1988—1996
Tobias Schellenberg GER DIV 2004
Siegfried Schenke GDR ATH 1972
Michael Schiffner GDR CYC 1976
Rita Schmidt-Kirst GDR ATH 1968—1976
Ingrid Schmidt GDR
GER
SWI 1960—1964
Irene Schuch GDR
GER
ATH 1960
Alexander Schuck GDR CAN 1988
Anett Schuck GER CAN 1996—2000
Sabina Schulze GDR SWI 1988
Gustav-Adolf Schur GDR
GER
CYC 1956—1960
Jan Schur GDR CYC 1988
Elke Sehmisch GDR SWI 1972
Stefan Semmler GDR ROW 1976—1980
Grit Slaby GDR SWI 1980
Wolfram Sperling GDR SWI 1972—1976
Andreas Stähle GDR CAN 1988
Christel Steffin GDR
GER
SWI 1956—1960
Ute Steindorf GDR ROW 1980
Annekatrin Thiele GER ROW 2008—2020
Jürgen Thiele GDR ROW 1980
Manfred Tiedtke GDR ATH 1968
Sven Tippelt GDR
GER
GYM 1988—1992
Klaus Trummer GDR CSL 1972
Bertram Türpe GDR SWI 1972
Siegfried Voigt GDR HAN 1972—1980
Heinz Weigel GDR
GER
ROW 1960
Stefan Weinrich GDR
GER
SWI 1964
Gisela Weiß GDR
GER
SWI 1960
Philipp Wende GER ROW 2012—2016
Kirsten Wenzel GDR ROW 1980
Heidi Westphal GDR ROW 1980
Gabriele Wetzko GDR SWI 1968—1972
Burghild Wieczorek GDR ATH 1968
Claus Wilke GDR ROW 1968
Eva Wittke GDR SWI 1968
Björn Zikarsky GER
FRG
SWI 1988—1996