Internet search
Maps Search
English

Toronto, Ontario (CAN)

Details

NameToronto
Administrative divisionOntario
CountryCanada

People born here (607)

Natalie Achonwa CAN BKB 2012—2020 22 November 1992
Simidele Adeagbo NGR SKN 2018 29 July 1981
Rick Albert CAN HOC 1988 20 September 1963
Lisa Alexander CAN SWA 1996 22 September 1968
May Allison CAN ATH 1996 29 October 1964
Gail Amundrud CAN SWM 1976 6 April 1957
John Anderson CAN WPO 1984 4 September 1962
Will Anderson CAN CTR 1908 6 September 1888
Mark Andrews CAN SWM 1988 9 August 1965
John Andru CAN FEN/Referee 1964—1976 20 November 1932
Ed Archibald CAN ATH 1906—1908 29 March 1884
Emily Armstrong CAN SWA 2020 10 September 2000
Albert Austin CAN GLF 1904 27 March 1857
Dave Bailey CAN ATH 1968 17 March 1945
Gordon Balfour CAN ROW 1908 25 December 1882
George Barber CAN ATH 1908 23 August 1884
John Barrett CAN VVO 1984 11 August 1962
Michael Barry CAN CRD 1996—2008 18 December 1975
Carling Bassett-Seguso CAN TEN 1988 9 October 1967
Glenn Beauchamp CAN JUD 1984—1988 17 January 1962
Arthur Bell CAN ROW 1924 20 February 1899
Jane Bell CAN ATH 1928 2 June 1910
Daniel Belli CAN SHO 1984 1 December 1963
Barbara Berezowski CAN FSK 1976 5 September 1954
Louise Bertram CAN FSK 1936 30 March 1908
Sandra Bezic CAN FSK 1972 6 April 1956
Val Bezic CAN FSK 1972 8 December 1952
Josh Binstock CAN VBV 2012—2016 12 January 1981
Craig Blackman CAN ATH 1972 25 March 1951
Bryan Blanshard CAN BDM 1992 28 January 1966
Don Boal CAN ROW 1932—1936 20 September 1907
Lorne Bobkin CAN GAR 1988 30 October 1965
Glenn Bogue CAN ATH 1976 30 August 1955
Thelma Boughner CAN DIV 1936 27 September 1918
Harold Bounsall CAN CRD/CTR 1920 5 September 1897
Nick Bovell TTO SWM 2008 11 May 1986
Brenda Bowskill CAN SAL 2016 21 April 1992
Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes CAN SJP 2010—2018 13 July 1991
Phil Boyd CAN ROW 1904—1912 5 June 1876
Beverly Boys CAN DIV 1968—1976 4 July 1951
Sue Bradley-Kameli CAN ATH 1976—1984 17 September 1956
Cassandra Brand CAN GRY 2014 12 September 1999
Ken Broderick CAN IHO 1964—1968 16 February 1942
Barry Brooker CAN GAR 1968 19 July 1941
Charlie Brooker CAN IHO 1956 25 March 1932
Lela Brooks-Potter CAN SSK 1932 7 February 1908
Dot Brookshaw CAN ATH 1936 20 December 1912
Joel Brough CAN HOC 1992 9 February 1968
Aaron Brown CAN ATH 2012—2020 27 May 1992
Geoff Brown CAN WPO 1984 16 June 1955
Phil Brown CAN ALP 2014—2018 9 November 1991
Pierre Browne CAN ATH 2000—2008 14 January 1980
Alex Bruce CAN BDM 2012 27 May 1990
Ashley Brzozowicz CAN ROW 2008—2012 17 December 1982
Kadeisha Buchanan CAN FBL 2016—2020 5 November 1995
William Buffey CAN SBD 2020 16 July 2002
J. D. Burnes CAN ARC 2008 26 April 1988
Joe Busillo ITA IHO 1998—2006 13 May 1970
Everard Butler CAN ROW 1912 28 December 1885
Bill Byckowski CAN BSB 1988 9 December 1961
Andrew Byrnes CAN ROW 2008—2012 22 May 1983
Larry Cain CAN CSP 1984—1992 9 January 1963
Jenna Caira CAN SOF 2020 1 April 1989
Hilda Cameron CAN ATH 1936 14 August 1912
Andy Capicik CAN FRS 1994—2002 22 March 1973
Lisa Carlsen CAN EJP 1988 17 February 1965
Stewart Carr USA CSP 1992 11 September 1966
Kellie Casey CAN ALP 1988 29 November 1965
Matt Catalano CAN ATH 1984 20 February 1958
Mojca Cater CAN SWM 1988 12 February 1970
Borys Chambul CAN ATH 1976 17 February 1953
Tabia Charles CAN ATH 2008 6 April 1985
Chanice Chase-Taylor CAN ATH 2016 6 August 1993
John Child CAN VBV 1996—2004 4 May 1967
Toni Circelli ITA IHO 1992—1994 18 November 1961
Jason Cirone ITA IHO 2006 21 February 1971
Norman Clarke CAN BKB 1988 27 June 1960
Richard Clarke CAN SAL 1996—2012 20 November 1968
Guy Clarkson GBR CCS/Coach/IHO/Referee/SJP 1924 1 January 1891
Gerald Clawson CAN SWM 1936 10 November 1917
Nigel Cochrane CAN SAL 1988—1992 12 November 1961
Bill Cockburn CAN IHO 1932 1 March 1902
Karen Cockburn CAN GTR 2000—2012 2 October 1980
Murray Cockburn CAN ATH 1956 17 October 1933
Ernie Collett CAN IHO 1924 3 March 1895
Don Collinge CAN FEN 1936 14 October 1909
Bill Collins CAN CSP 1956 3 April 1932
Bill Colvin CAN IHO 1956 3 December 1934
Brian Conacher CAN IHO 1964 31 August 1941
Doug Consiglio CAN ATH 1988 10 January 1964
Kyra Constantine CAN ATH 2014—2020 1 August 1998
Jerome Conway CAN SAL 1960 22 April 1937
Michelle Conway CAN GAR 2000 24 November 1983
Chris Cook CAN SAL 2008 1 October 1974
Dustin Cook CAN ALP 2018 11 February 1989
Gordon Cook CAN SAL 2008—2012 3 December 1978
Myrtle Cook CAN ATH 1928 5 January 1902
John Coulson, Jr. CAN ROW 1936 10 June 1914
Allan Coulter CAN VVO 1984—1992 15 December 1959
Lyndsai Cowan CAN FSK 1968 6 January 1949
Paul Craig CAN ATH 1976 2 September 1953
Deirdre Crampton CAN SAL 2004 26 March 1976
Scott Cranham CAN DIV 1972—1976 8 September 1954
Candace Crawford CAN ALP 2018 11 March 1994
Jack Crawford CAN ALP 2018 3 May 1997
Judy Crawford CAN ALP 1972 22 December 1951
Gordon Crosby CAN ATH 1952 21 March 1927
Jay Cross CAN SAL 1976 15 February 1953
Eddie Cudworth CAN ATH 1932 11 January 1911
Rick Cunningham AUT IHO 1984 3 March 1951
Donald Curphey CAN ROW 1972 3 February 1948
Natalie D'Alessandro CAN FSK 2020 16 June 2004
Dan D'Alvise CAN IHO 1980 13 December 1955
Frances Dafoe CAN FSK/Referee 1952—1994 17 December 1929
Peter Dajia CAN ATH 1992 27 January 1964
Gabrielle Daleman CAN FSK 2014—2018 13 January 1998
Ernest Dalton CAN FEN 1932—1936 17 August 1896
Michelle Darvill GER ROW 1996 21 August 1965
Chris Davidson CAN ROW 2000 24 October 1971
Paul Davis NOR SAL 1996—2000 10 February 1958
Eva Dawes CAN ATH 1932 17 September 1912
Howard Dell CAN BOB 1988 14 April 1962
Nicole Devonish CAN ATH 1996 24 August 1973
Jennifer Diachun CAN GAR 1968—1972 14 August 1953
Crystal Dimov CAN GRY 2014 6 November 1999
Alex Docherty CAN ATH 1928 6 May 1904
Patricia Dodd GBR FSK 1968 7 April 1948
Kevin Doherty CAN JUD 1984—1988 6 November 1958
Bishop Dolegiewicz CAN ATH 1976—1984 8 July 1953
Jeanette Dolson CAN ATH 1936 13 August 1918
Nuria Domínguez ESP ROW 1996—2008 30 January 1974
John Donnelly CAN ROW 1928 19 March 1905
Sharon Donnelly CAN TRI 2000 29 July 1967
Michael Douglas CAN SKN 2010 31 March 1971
Murray Dowey CAN IHO 1948 3 January 1926
Alison Dozzo CAN SWM 1984 7 March 1968
Kris Draper CAN IHO 2006 24 May 1971
Bruce Driver CAN IHO 1984 29 April 1962
Kevin Drury CAN FRS 2018 20 July 1988
Rob Ducey CAN BSB 2004 24 May 1965
Richard Duncan CAN ATH 1996—2000 25 December 1973
Adrianne Dunnett CAN GRY 1984 15 July 1961
William Eastcott CAN SHO 1908 22 September 1883
Carol Eastmore CAN ROW 1976 30 July 1952
Jack Eastwood CAN FSK 1928 7 March 1908
Bob Eaton CAN DIV 1968 21 April 1952
Lorraine Eckardt USA ART 1932 13 September 1914
Betty Edwards CAN SWM 1932 22 February 1911
Alan Ehrlick CAN EVE 1968 4 April 1946
Jim Elder CAN EJP/EVE 1956—1984 27 July 1934
Norman Elder CAN EVE 1960—1968 12 August 1940
Orvil Elliott CAN GAR 1908 15 September 1885
Dave Ellis CAN ATH 1968 25 April 1937
Mark Evans CAN ROW 1984 16 August 1957
Mike Evans CAN ROW 1984 16 August 1957
Art Everett CAN ROW 1920 2 February 1891
Gerry Fairhead CAN SAL 1948 23 March 1923
Adam Fantilli CAN IHO 2020 12 October 2004
Lenny Faustino CAN FSK 2002 27 May 1977
Chris Felix CAN IHO 1988 27 May 1964
Steve Feraday CAN ATH 1988—1992 5 April 1959
Frederick Ferguson CAN
USA
WRE 1904 18 January 1884
Sharon Fichman CAN TEN 2020 3 December 1990
Frank Fiddes CAN ROW 1928 16 July 1906
Peter Firstbrook CAN FSK 1952 11 May 1933
Geri Fitch CAN ATH 1984 7 April 1954
Johnny Fitzpatrick CAN ATH 1928 21 March 1907
Mildred Fizzell CAN ATH 1932 12 June 1915
Pat Flatley CAN IHO 1984 3 October 1963
Richard Flint CAN DIV 1920 14 November 1899
James Flynn CAN SQU 2018 8 September 2000
Martyn Forde BAR SWM 2008 28 June 1985
Joe Foreman CAN ATH 1956 19 May 1935
Nicole Forrester CAN ATH 2008 17 November 1976
Sheila Forshaw CAN HOC 1984—1988 28 June 1958
Jennifer Foster CAN EJP 1992 7 October 1964
Kate Foster GBR SBD 2006 16 August 1985
Charlie Francis CAN ATH 1972 13 October 1948
Greg Francis CAN BKB 2000 4 April 1974
Harold Gallop CAN ATH 1932 9 June 1910
Natalie Garcia CAN GRY/MIX 2018 21 March 2003
Kristin Gauthier CAN CSP 2008 16 February 1981
Tom Gayford CAN EJP/EVE 1952—1968 21 November 1928
Robyn Gayle CAN FBL 2008—2012 31 October 1985
Frankie Genovese CAN BOX 1932 25 November 1915
Phylicia George CAN ATH/BOB 2012—2018 16 November 1987
Doug Gibson CAN SWM 1948 18 November 1929
Ted Gibson CAN ROW 1984 7 June 1962
Ken Glass CAN SAL 1932 24 July 1913
Brian Glennie CAN IHO 1968 29 August 1946
Vince Glionna CAN BOX 1928 4 February 1906
Bert Goldsbro CAN ATH 1908 30 August 1884
Bill Gooderham CAN SAL 1948—1952 12 May 1919
Diana Gordon-Lennox CAN ALP 1936 24 December 1908
Melville Gould CAN SAL 1960 19 July 1930
Cliff Graham CAN BOX 1920—1924 18 March 1900
Virginia Grant CAN SWM 1956 9 August 1937
Roger Green CAN SAL 1968 2 June 1943
Stewart Green CAN SAL 1968 1 August 1944
Richard Gregory CAN ROW 1912 20 January 1890
Louis Grenier CAN STK 1988 26 July 1960
Dave Greszczyszyn CAN SKN 2018 18 September 1979
Hugh Grogan USA LAX 1904 3 September 1872
George Gross CAN WPO 1976—1984 8 March 1952
Neil Gunn CAN SAL 1972 8 October 1945
Jessica Guo CAN FEN 2020 23 June 2005
Jonathan de Guzmán NED FBL 2008 13 September 1987
Lefty Gwynne CAN BOX 1932 5 October 1912
Wally Halder CAN IHO 1948 15 September 1925
Doug Hamilton CAN ROW 1984—1988 19 August 1958
Sherman Hamilton CAN BKB 2000 23 April 1972
William Hamilton CAN SHO 1920 10 May 1884
Jack Hand CAN ROW 1928 4 June 1902
Louise Hannah-Walker CAN ATH 1972—1976 21 March 1951
Harold Harcourt CAN ROW 1920 5 July 1896
David Harlock CAN IHO 1994 16 March 1971
Curt Harnett CAN CTR 1984—1996 14 May 1965
Doug Harris CAN HOC 1988 22 March 1966
Richard Hart CAN CUR 1998 14 October 1968
Robert Hay CAN ROW 1920 10 May 1897
Strathy Hay CAN ROW 1920 10 May 1897
Terrence Haynes BAR SWM 2004—2008 5 October 1984
Victoria Hayward CAN SOF 2020 11 April 1992
Frederick Hedges CAN ROW 1928 4 October 1903
Mark Heese CAN VBV 1996—2004 15 August 1969
Bill Heikkila CAN ATH 1968 17 August 1944
Gil Henderson CAN SHO 1960 5 September 1926
Martha Henderson CAN SAL 2008 24 April 1968
Paul Henderson CAN IOC/SAL/WS 1964—2004 17 November 1934
Anson Henry CAN ATH 2004—2008 9 March 1979
Frederick Henry CAN CTR 1952 14 December 1929
Jim Henry CAN EVE 1972 8 April 1947
Alison Herst CAN CSP 1992—1996 7 March 1971
Karen Hewlett CAN HOC 1984 4 October 1959
Sterling Hinds CAN ATH 1984 31 October 1961
Shunichi Hirai JPN 1999 22 January 1927
Todd Hlushko CAN IHO 1994 2 February 1970
Tom Hodgson CAN CMA/CSP 1952—1956 5 June 1924
Abby Hoffman CAN ATH 1964—1976 11 February 1947
Geoffrey Holmes GBR IHO 1924 19 February 1894
Rachel Honderich CAN BDM 2020 21 April 1996
Buddy Horne CAN IHO 1956 4 October 1933
Jill Horstead CAN SWM 1984 1 May 1967
Barbara Hounsell CAN SWM 1964 6 July 1951
Ron Howden GBR CCS 1988 23 March 1967
Arturo Huerta CAN ATH 1996—2000 30 March 1964
Melissa Humana-Paredes CAN VBV 2020 10 October 1992
Marianne Humeniuk CAN SWM 1964 14 October 1947
Joshua Hurlburt-Yu CAN BDM 2020 28 December 1994
Anne Hurley CAN BKB 1976 22 March 1951
Art Hurst CAN IHO 1956 2 May 1923
Danelle Im COR
KOR
IHO 2018 21 January 1993
Kathleen Ingels USA ART 1932 31 December 1882
Calynn Irwin CAN SBD 2018 24 February 1989
Art Jackes CAN ATH 1948 26 June 1924
Norway Jackes CAN ROW 1908 8 June 1881
Bob Jackson CAN 1996 1932
Mark Jackson CAN ATH 1992 15 May 1969
Roger Jackson CAN COC/ROW 1964—1997 14 January 1942
James Jardine USA BKB 1904 6 November 1878
Mark Jensen CAN LUG 1980 12 October 1960
Liam Jewell CAN CSP 1996 19 March 1968
Gordon Jewett CAN CCS 2010 13 January 1978
Oskar Johansson CAN SAL 2004—2008 23 June 1977
David Johnson CAN ROW 1984—1988 22 May 1960
Ann Johnston CAN FSK 1956 8 April 1936
Matthew Jovanovic CAN IHO 2020 22 September 2004
Eric Jubb CAN SWM 1948 17 January 1931
George Karrys CAN CUR 1998 15 February 1967
Art Keay CAN ATH 1928 19 March 1907
Allan Keith CAN GAR 1908 22 February 1889
Lindsay Kellock CAN EDR 2020 22 April 1990
Chris Kelly CAN IHO 2018 11 November 1980
Pat Kelly CAN SSK 1992—1994 23 June 1962
Albert Kent CAN ROW 1912 4 November 1877
John Kerr CAN SAL 1984 9 August 1951
Douglas Kertland CAN ROW 1908 23 November 1887
Alex Ketrzynski CAN VVO 1984 9 August 1960
Brad King CAN ALP 1992 4 February 1966
Walter Kitchen CAN IHO 1936 18 December 1912
Carol Klimpel CAN SWM 1984 30 March 1963
Alyssa Klyushin CAN GRY 2014 18 December 1999
Justyn Knight CAN ATH 2020 19 July 1996
Jennifer Knobbs GBR SWA 2012 19 May 1989
Paul Knox CAN IHO 1956 23 November 1933
Mike Knuble USA IHO 2006 4 July 1972
Alexa Komarnycky CAN SWM 2008—2012 5 October 1989
Yvette Kong HKG SWM 2010—2016 18 January 1993
Chris Kontos CAN IHO 1994 10 December 1963
Dominika Kopcik CAN SWA 2008 27 October 1988
Katherina Kubenk CAN FRS 1994 11 October 1970
Don Kwasnycia CAN SHO 1988 30 April 1952
Doug Kyle CAN ATH 1956—1960 22 July 1932
Michael Lambert CAN SBD 2010—2014 25 June 1986
Ghislaine Landry CAN RUG 2016—2020 27 April 1988
Ken Lane CAN CMA 1952 16 August 1923
Norm Lane CAN CMA 1948—1952 6 November 1919
Marlelynn Lange-Harris CAN BKB 1996 28 April 1969
Danièle Laumann CAN ROW 1984 8 July 1961
Ashley Lawrence CAN FBL 2016—2020 11 June 1995
Mark Leduc CAN BOX 1992 4 May 1964
Howie Lee CAN IHO 1956 13 October 1929
Manny Legace CAN IHO 1994 4 February 1973
Karen LeGresley CAN SWM 1972 1 March 1951
Lorne Leibel CAN SAL 1976 14 January 1951
Stan Leibel CAN SAL 1968 21 March 1927
Nicole Leistenschneider FRG ATH 1984 10 May 1967
Richard Lennox CAN SAL 1964 14 August 1938
Pierce LePage CAN ATH 2020 22 January 1996
David Leuty CAN BOB 1984—1988 25 February 1960
Stan Levenson CAN ATH 1956 6 February 1938
Doug Lewis CAN BOX 1924 6 August 1898
Clarence Lidington USA GAR 1904 7 November 1880
Joshua Liendo CAN SWM 2018—2020 20 August 2002
Zoi Lima POR GAR 2012 7 October 1991
Marjorie Linton CAN SWM 1932 20 May 1917
Barclay Livingstone CAN SAL 1960 1 April 1941
Jon Lockwood CAN BSB 2008 12 December 1981
Jim Logan CAN IHO 1956 17 September 1933
Thomas Loudon CAN ROW 1904 1 September 1883
Brian Love CAN ROW 1976 7 April 1952
Darren Lowe CAN IHO 1984 13 October 1960
Emma Lozhkin CAN GRY 2014 29 September 1999
Mary Lubawski CAN SWM 1984 15 April 1965
Megan Lukan CAN RUG 2016 14 February 1992
Bernard Luttmer CAN SAL 2004 21 June 1979
Joey Lye CAN SOF 2020 4 May 1987
J. J. MacBrien CAN SAL 1964 20 February 1925
Jackie MacDonald CAN ATH 1956 12 October 1932
Peter MacGowan CAN ROW 1984 26 November 1958
Billy Macintosh CAN SAL 1952 3 September 1930
Barry MacKenzie CAN IHO 1964—1968 16 August 1941
Don MacKenzie CAN ROW 1904 30 December 1874
Zoe Mackinnon CAN HOC 1984 5 October 1959
Alan MacLachlan CAN BOB 1980—1984 2 May 1957
Rosie MacLennan CAN GTR 2008—2020 28 August 1988
Don MacLeod CAN CCS 1964 26 January 1938
Michelle MacPherson CAN SWM 1984 11 May 1966
Anne Marie Malone CAN ATH 1984 28 July 1960
George Mara CAN IHO 1948 12 December 1921
Fred Markus CAN CRD/CTR 1956 26 June 1937
Tyler Martin AUS WPO 2016 28 June 1990
Jennifer Martins CAN ROW 2016—2020 31 January 1989
Brendan Matthias CAN ATH 1992 12 August 1969
Nick Matveev CAN CSP 2020 7 August 1997
George Maughan CAN BOX 1932 8 May 1910
Jim McAndrew CAN ATH 1976 30 December 1956
Martha McCabe CAN SWM 2012—2016 4 August 1989
George McCauley CAN ROW 1952 29 October 1929
Winslow McCleary CAN ROW 1912 19 May 1886
Danny McDonald CAN WRE 1928—1932 9 October 1908
Nancy McDonnell CAN GAR 1972—1976 26 March 1955
Teresa McDonnell CAN GAR 1968—1976 8 December 1953
Don McFarlane CAN ATH 1952 10 June 1931
Kara McGaw CAN SOF 1996 11 April 1966
Knowles McGill CAN BTH 1968 21 February 1942
William McGregor CAN JUD 1972 3 December 1949
Holly McHugh CAN IHO 1932 30 March 1911
Summer McIntosh CAN SWM 2020 18 August 2006
Frank McLaughlin CAN SAL 1984—1992 15 April 1960
Paul McLaughlin CAN SAL 1948—1952 28 September 1919
Terry McLaughlin CAN SAL 1984 24 July 1956
Grey McLeish CAN ROW 1936 27 April 1915
Bob McLeod CAN CTR 1936 5 May 1913
Brian McMahon CAN ROW 1984—1988 24 July 1961
Andrew McNeilly TTO BOB 2002 26 February 1972
Jim Merrick CAN COC/IOC 1911—1946 14 May 1871
Glenn Michibata CAN TEN 1988 13 June 1962
Oliver Milburn CAN ART 1932 17 September 1883
John Millen CAN SAL 1988—1992 18 October 1960
Mariah Millen CAN SAL 2020 29 June 1998
Clayton Miller CAN SHO 1996 7 October 1977
Debbie Miller CAN ATH 1968 27 September 1950
Ron Miller CAN ATH 1952 28 August 1929
Kerri-Ann Mitchell CAN ATH 2012 29 March 1983
Stefano Mitchell ANT SWM 2020 22 September 1999
Ken Money CAN ATH 1956 4 January 1935
Ross Morrison CAN IHO 1964 20 February 1940
Suzi Morrow CAN FSK/Referee 1948—1988 14 December 1930
Dylan Moscovitch CAN FSK 2014 23 September 1984
Lori-Ann Muenzer CAN CTR 2000—2004 21 May 1966
Pat Mulqueen CAN COC 1922—1946 8 April 1867
Jack Murdoch CAN ROW 1928 18 July 1908
Viola Myers CAN ATH 1948 29 June 1927
Bob Nadin CAN IHO/Referee 1972 15 March 1933
Terry Neilson CAN SAL 1984 2 November 1958
Ty Nelson CAN IHO 2020 30 March 2004
Stephanie Nesbitt USA SWA 2004 10 August 1985
Christine Neuland CAN ROW 1976 9 August 1956
Chris Newton CAN BOX 1920 3 February 1899
Walter Newton CAN BOX 1920 2 January 1902
Joe Ng CAN TTE 1988—1996 15 November 1963
Ashley Nicoll-Holzer CAN EDR 1988—2012 10 October 1963
Frank Nigro ITA IHO 1992 11 February 1960
Alan Nolet CAN GAR 1988—1996 17 December 1967
Robert Norgate CAN ART 1948 18 June 1920
Dan Norman CAN CSL 1992 29 September 1964
Larry Norman CAN CSL 1992—1996 5 April 1966
Edgar Norris CAN ROW 1928 23 December 1902
Gordon Norton CAN SAL 1960 2 November 1924
Ali Nullmeyer CAN ALP 2016 21 August 1998
Roy Nurse CAN CSP 1924 18 December 1899
Cliff Nuttall CAN ATH 1964 31 December 1940
Frank Nutzenberger CAN GAR 1984 6 June 1959
Jimmy O'Brien CAN ATH 1948 24 July 1925
Derek O'Farrell CAN ROW 2012 5 June 1983
Greg O'Halloran CAN BSB 1988 21 May 1968
Tiny O'Halloran CAN ATH 1952 25 January 1934
Terry O'Malley CAN IHO 1964—1980 21 October 1940
Shawn O'Sullivan CAN BOX 1984 9 May 1962
John Ogiltree CAN BSB 2004 3 June 1978
Doris Ogilvie CAN DIV 1932 4 July 1912
Jonathan Ohayon CAN ARC 2004 10 January 1972
Bert Oldershaw CAN CMA/CSP 1948—1956 10 November 1921
Dean Oldershaw CAN CSP 1972—1976 7 August 1946
Reed Oldershaw CAN CSP 1976 7 March 1951
Scott Oldershaw CAN CSP 1984 23 February 1954
Alexandra Orlando CAN GRY 2008 19 January 1987
Jamie Pagendam CAN BOX 1988 1 December 1965
Barclay Palmer GBR ATH 1956 2 March 1932
Vanessa Panov CAN GRY 2014 26 November 1999
Sarah Pape CAN ROW 2004 8 August 1972
Frank Parker CAN SHO 1908 14 September 1866
Irving Parkes CAN ATH 1908 8 July 1886
Alexandra Paul CAN FSK 2014 16 September 1991
Robert Paul CAN FSK 1956—1960 2 June 1937
Harry Peace CAN WRE 1948 10 July 1913
John Pearce CAN EJP 2000 3 May 1960
Irving Pease CAN BOX 1936 3 December 1915
Mike Peca CAN IHO 2002 26 March 1974
Richard Peirce CAN FRS 1988—1992 1 August 1966
Shaina Pellington CAN BKB 2020 1 June 1999
Glen Pettinger CAN BKB 1952 27 September 1928
Trevor Philp CAN ALP 2014—2018 1 May 1992
Annamay Pierse CAN SWM 2008 5 December 1983
Al Pilcher CAN CCS 1988—1992 18 September 1969
Irene Pirie-Milton CAN SWM 1932—1936 7 June 1914
Bob Pirie CAN SWM 1936 30 April 1916
Ed Podivinsky CAN ALP 1994—2002 8 March 1970
Karen Preston CAN FSK 1992 8 July 1971
Chris Pridham CAN TEN 1988 11 April 1965
Keith Primeau CAN IHO 1998 24 November 1971
Dorothy Prior CAN SWM 1928—1932 13 October 1911
Jen Provan CAN SAL 2004—2008 3 June 1978
Bill Puddy CAN SWM 1936 19 December 1916
Alan Pyle CAN WPO 1972 27 August 1946
Rebecca Quinn CAN FBL 2016—2020 11 August 1995
Romel Raffin CAN BKB 1976—1988 23 April 1954
Erin Rafuse CAN SAL 2016 2 December 1988
Nayo Raincock-Ekunwe CAN BKB 2016—2020 29 August 1991
Isabelle Rampling CAN SWA 2008 24 June 1985
Tom Ramshaw CAN SAL 2016—2020 18 November 1991
James Ransom CAN FEN 1996 2 April 1971
Diane Ratnik CAN VVO 1984—1996 14 July 1962
Jim Reardon CAN CSP 1972 23 April 1948
Stewart Reburn CAN FSK 1932—1936 10 August 1912
Sheila Reid CAN ATH 2012 2 August 1989
Jim Relle CAN ROW 1984 10 June 1961
Braydon Rennie CAN ATH 2014 15 February 1997
Guy Revell CAN FSK 1964 2 August 1941
Warren Reynolds CAN BKB 1964 26 May 1936
Bert Richardson CAN ROW 1928 25 November 1903
Sam Richardson CAN ATH 1936 17 November 1917
Stephanie Richardson CAN SWM 1996 11 February 1977
Charles Riddy CAN ROW 1908—1912 3 March 1885
Derek Robbins CAN ALP 1972 4 January 1952
Bruce Roberts CAN ATH 1984 3 November 1957
Irvine Robertson CAN ROW 1908 10 July 1882
Ross Robinson CAN SSK 1928 6 December 1906
Bruce Rogers CAN SWM 1976 4 June 1957
Leo Roininen CAN ATH 1948 16 July 1928
Mike Rosati ITA IHO 1994—1998 7 January 1968
Bill Ross USA WPO 1956 6 July 1928
Norm Rowe CAN ROW 1952 6 March 1926
Rob Rusnov CAN ARC 1996—2000 9 December 1973
Kelly Russell CAN RUG 2016 7 December 1986
Kennedy Ryan CAN FRS 1992—1994 5 September 1971
Roman Sadovsky CAN FSK 2016 31 May 1999
Robert Safrata CAN ALP 1976 11 June 1957
Warren Saker CAN CMA/CSP 1936 10 August 1907
Mary Sanders USA GRY 2004 26 August 1985
Kate Sanderson CAN OWS 2020 1 March 2000
Emanuel Sandhu CAN FSK 2002—2006 18 November 1980
Scott Sandison CAN HOC 2008 14 February 1979
George Saunders CAN WRE 1972 28 May 1949
Brian Saunderson CAN ROW 1988—1992 16 November 1961
Paul Savage CAN CUR 1998 25 June 1947
Jill Savege CAN TRI 2004 17 March 1974
Warren Sawkiw CAN BSB 1988 19 January 1968
Art Scholes CAN ATH 1920 22 August 1890
George Scholes CAN IHO 1956 24 November 1928
Lou Scholes CAN ROW 1908 15 June 1880
Ian Seale CAN ATH 1976 19 September 1954
Lou Sebert CAN ATH 1908 4 December 1886
John Sharp CAN ROW 1952 27 May 1931
Roy Sharplin CAN CSL 1992 18 November 1966
Cindy Shatto CAN DIV 1976 16 June 1957
Jim Shaw CAN SWM 1968 15 January 1950
Dave Shemilt CAN SWM 1984 22 August 1964
Ross Sheppard CAN ATH 1924 22 November 1888
Mark Simmons CAN BOX 2000 23 May 1974
Bruce Simpson CAN ATH 1972—1976 6 March 1950
Ray Smillie CAN BOX 1928 18 January 1904
Bruce Smith CAN LUG 1980 18 September 1958
Cecil Smith CAN FSK 1924—1928 14 September 1908
Ethel Smith CAN ATH 1928 5 July 1907
Gabrielle Smith CAN ROW 2020 24 October 1994
Hooley Smith CAN IHO 1924 7 January 1905
Jim Smith CAN FSK 1928 9 May 1905
Samantha Smith CAN GTR 2020 1 April 1992
Conn Smythe CAN Coach/IHO 1928 1 February 1895
Charles Snelling CAN FSK 1956—1964 17 September 1937
Amy Snider CAN ATH 1964 26 May 1942
Warren Snyder CAN ROW 1924 2 March 1903
Harry Somers CAN ART 1948 11 September 1925
Barry Sonshine CAN EVE 1968 1 February 1948
Hugh Spooner CAN ATH 1976 25 November 1957
Brian Stankiewicz AUT IHO 1988—1994 20 June 1956
Shelley Steiner CAN FEN 1984—1988 23 October 1961
Brian Stemmle CAN ALP 1988—1998 12 October 1966
Karen Stemmle CAN ALP 1984 27 January 1964
Bill Stevenson CAN CMA 1948—1956 9 June 1923
Bill Stewart ITA IHO 1992—1994 6 October 1957
Sue Stewart CAN BKB 1996 14 November 1969
Margaret Stone CAN SWM 1936 23 July 1919
Darlene Stoyka CAN HOC 1984 30 November 1956
Merrily Stratten CAN SWM 1972 12 June 1951
Karen Strong-Hearth CAN CRD 1984 23 September 1953
Ken Strong AUT IHO 1994 9 May 1963
Lorraine Stubbs CAN EDR 1972—1976 9 June 1950
George Stulac CAN ATH/BKB 1956—1964 22 March 1934
PK Subban CAN IHO 2014 13 May 1989
Hedley Suckling CAN TEN 1908 29 October 1880
Frank Sullivan CAN IHO 1928 26 July 1898
Arthur Szwarc CAN VVO 2020 30 March 1995
Beth Tabor CAN CTR 1988 21 February 1964
Jack Tait CAN ATH 1908—1912 25 September 1888
Phil Takahashi CAN JUD 1984—1988 12 June 1957
Ray Takahashi CAN WRE 1976—1984 7 August 1958
Marilyn Take CAN FSK 1948 11 March 1928
Edie Tarves CAN EVE 1984 22 November 1961
Lesley Tashlin CAN ATH 1996 27 May 1969
Geoffrey Taylor CAN ROW 1908—1912 4 February 1890
Jack Taylor CAN ROW 1952 11 July 1928
John Taylor CAN CCS 1932 12 January 1908
Robbie Taylor CAN SWM 2000 31 January 1981
Ross Taylor CAN IHO 1928 26 April 1902
Christian Thomas CAN IHO 2018 26 May 1992
Lesley Thompson-Willie CAN ROW 1984—2016 20 September 1959
Jenny Thompson CAN ATH 1928 15 October 1910
Julius Thomson CAN ROW 1908 4 September 1882
Kay Thomson CAN FSK 1984 18 February 1964
Colleen Thorburn-Smith CAN SOF 1996—2000 19 August 1972
Nancy Tinari CAN ATH 1988 13 June 1959
George Tintor CAN ROW 1976 6 May 1957
Sharon Tsukamoto CAN GAR 1972 10 August 1953
Jessica Tudos CAN GAR 1984 4 April 1969
Pat Turner CAN ROW 1984 24 March 1961
Tim Turner CAN ROW 1984 5 June 1959
Ken Tyler AUT
CAN
Coach/IHO 1994 8 January 1954
Don Tytler CAN SAL 1952—1956 8 March 1924
Stella Umeh CAN GAR 1992 27 May 1975
Kristina Vaculik CAN GAR 2012 9 July 1992
Donna Vakalis CAN MPN 2012—2016 30 December 1979
Kristina Valjas CAN VBV 2016 2 June 1987
Len Väljas CAN CCS 2014—2018 21 November 1988
Pat Vamplew CAN SHO 1984—1988 24 November 1952
Kate Van Buskirk CAN ATH 2020 9 June 1987
Adam Van Koeverden CAN CSP 2004—2016 29 January 1982
John Vecchiarelli ITA IHO 1992 4 July 1964
Sharone Vernon-Evans CAN VVO 2020 28 August 1998
Anthony Vince CAN ATH 1924 30 July 1902
Bruce Waddell CAN FSK 2020 28 November 2001
William Wadsworth CAN ROW 1904 17 December 1875
Barbara Wagner CAN FSK 1956—1960 5 May 1938
Dave Wainhouse CAN BSB 1988 7 November 1967
Laurie Wallace CAN ROW 1924 12 April 1901
George Watson CAN CRD 1912 26 February 1890
Murray Waxman CAN BKB 1948 10 July 1925
Vanessa Webb CAN TEN 2000 24 January 1976
Brittany Webster CAN CCS 2014 25 June 1987
John Weinzweig CAN ART 1948 11 March 1913
Ernest Weiss CAN SAL 1968 9 October 1926
Vance White CAN BOB 1972 26 October 1944
Tara Whitten CAN CRD/CTR 2012—2016 13 July 1980
Lorna Wighton CAN FSK 1980 2 June 1958
Debbi Wilkes CAN FSK 1964 16 December 1946
Charity Williams CAN RUG 2014—2020 20 October 1996
Constance Wilson-Samuel CAN FSK 1928—1936 8 January 1908
Bud Wilson CAN FSK 1928—1936 20 August 1909
Ross Wilson CAN NCB 1932 29 December 1909
Wayne Wilson CAN WLF 1972 1 September 1949
Jenny Wingerson-Meldrum CAN ATH 1964—1968 12 April 1943
Manfred Wolf FRG IHO 1984—1988 26 March 1957
John Wood CAN CSP 1968—1976 7 June 1950
Jason Woolley CAN IHO 1992 27 July 1969
Kay Worthington CAN ROW 1984—1992 21 December 1959
Jack Worthy CAN LAX 1932 2 February 1905
Dana Wright CAN ATH 1984 20 September 1959
Jane Wright CAN SWM 1972 23 March 1955
Joe Wright, Jr. CAN ROW 1928—1932 28 March 1906
Brian Yang CAN BDM 2018—2020 25 November 2001
Wayne Yetman CAN ATH 1976 8 October 1946
Frank Young CAN ROW 1952 5 August 1929
Alex Zaliauskas CAN ATH 1992 20 April 1971
Ivano Zanatta ITA IHO 1992 3 August 1960
Stelio Zupancich CAN IHO 1980 7 April 1958

People who died here (196)

Róbert Antal HUN WPO 1952 1 February 1995
Ed Archibald CAN ATH 1906—1908 20 March 1965
Albert Austin CAN GLF 1904 5 July 1934
Ole Bakken CAN BKB 1948 30 January 1992
Kebede Balcha ETH ATH 1980 10 July 2018
Gordon Balfour CAN ROW 1908 31 July 1949
George Barber CAN ATH 1908 28 May 1938
Arthur Bell CAN ROW 1924 23 February 1963
Les Black CAN BOX 1924 12 November 1974
Harold Bounsall CAN CRD/CTR 1920 19 May 1978
Phil Boyd CAN ROW 1904—1912 16 November 1967
George Bretz CAN LAX 1904 7 May 1956
Sir George Brown CAN IOC 1928—1939 27 June 1939
Adalberts Bubenko LAT ATH 1936 7 July 1983
Kārlis Bukass LAT ATH/CCS 1928—1936 9 July 1975
Agnew Burlie CAN BOX 1924 24 January 1952
Hilda Cameron CAN ATH 1936 24 April 2001
Charles Campbell CAN ROW 1936 8 June 1963
James Chapin USA ART 1932 12 July 1975
Honoré Chevrier CAN BOX 1928 26 December 1983
Cliff Chilcott CAN WRE 1924 18 July 1970
Henry Cieman CAN ATH 1932 12 January 1995
Ernie Collett CAN IHO 1924 21 December 1951
Pennington Collings GBR BOB 1948 13 November 1972
Dave Connell IRL BOX 1948 12 October 2004
George Crompton CAN CRD/CTR 1936 18 July 1971
Eddie Cudworth CAN ATH 1932 19 February 1990
Frances Dafoe CAN FSK/Referee 1952—1994 23 September 2016
Ernest Dalton CAN FEN 1932—1936 12 April 1963
Phyllis Dewar CAN SWM 1936 8 April 1961
Reg Dixon CAN SAL 1932—1936 6 December 1982
John Donnelly CAN ROW 1928 19 August 1986
Murray Dowey CAN IHO 1948 26 May 2021
George Duncan CAN CSP 1924 10 October 1959
Alise Dzeguze LAT FSK 1936 23 September 1999
Jack Eastwood CAN FSK 1928 22 March 1995
Betty Edwards CAN SWM 1932 28 May 2009
Norman Elder CAN EVE 1960—1968 15 October 2003
Pat Farrell CAN FEN 1932 25 October 1969
Frank Fiddes CAN ROW 1928 26 March 1981
Elizabeth Fisher CAN FSK 1932 28 April 2004
Frank Fisher CAN IHO/Referee 1928 23 April 1983
Johnny Fitzpatrick CAN ATH 1928 9 July 1989
Mildred Fizzell CAN ATH 1932 11 November 1993
Richard Flint CAN DIV 1920 24 September 1982
Hans Fogh CAN
DEN
SAL 1960—1984 14 March 2014
Charlie Francis CAN ATH 1972 12 May 2010
Frank Fredrickson CAN IHO/Referee 1920 28 May 1979
William Galbraith CAN ATH 1908 12 October 1937
Vince Glionna CAN BOX 1928 31 October 1973
Rolly Goldring CAN BKB 1964 31 October 2017
Bert Goldsbro CAN ATH 1908 1 May 1937
Grant Gordon CAN IHO 1928 20 March 1954
George Goulding CAN ATH 1908—1912 3 February 1966
Cliff Graham CAN BOX 1920—1924 24 May 1986
Richard Gregory CAN ROW 1912 2 October 1925
Jack Guest CAN ROW 1928 12 June 1972
Lefty Gwynne CAN BOX 1932 16 April 2001
Percy Hagerman CAN
USA
ATH 1904 21 February 1960
Wally Halder CAN IHO 1948 27 October 1994
Sandy Hall CAN FBL 1904 25 September 1943
Jack Hand CAN ROW 1928 7 July 1967
Harold Harcourt CAN ROW 1920 17 December 1970
Duke Harrison CAN LAX 1932 9 February 1989
Don Hawgood CAN CMA 1952 9 June 2010
Robert Hay CAN ROW 1920 11 February 1968
Strathy Hay CAN ROW 1920 5 April 1973
Frederick Hedges CAN ROW 1928 10 December 1989
Imre Hennyei HUN FEN/Referee 1948—1952 6 September 1989
W.A. Hewitt CAN IHO/Referee 1920—1924 8 September 1966
Doc Hoffinger CAN
GER
Coach/IHO 1936 22 March 1975
Marko Horvatin CRO
YUG
ROW 1948 13 March 2011
Andy Houting CAN CTR 1928 2 December 1975
Elwood Hughes CAN ATH 1906 1 May 1956
Russ Hunt CAN CTR 1932 30 September 1992
Wilbert Hurst-Brown GBR IHO 1928 6 April 1964
Maksis Kazāks LAT BKB 1936 19 June 1983
Art Keay CAN ATH 1928 14 October 1989
Allan Keith CAN GAR 1908 21 November 1953
Albert Kent CAN ROW 1912 15 October 1923
József Keresztessy HUN GAR 1912 29 December 1962
Harry Kerr CAN SHO 1908 17 June 1936
Usman Ullah Khan PAK BOX 1996—2000 20 February 2020
Walter Kitchen CAN IHO 1936 25 July 1988
Vasil Konstantinov BUL GAR 1952 14 March 2016
Éva Kun HUN FEN 1948 2 April 1982
Herberts Kušķis LAT IHO 1936 29 December 1994
Larry Landrian CAN ROW 1920 19 March 1966
Ken Lane CAN CMA 1952 22 January 2010
William Langford CAN ROW 1924 21 January 1973
Harry Lawson CAN ATH 1908 17 October 1955
Mark Leduc CAN BOX 1992 22 July 2009
Marian Leszczyński POL ROW 1960—1964 31 December 2020
Carol Anne Letheren CAN COC/IOC 1990—2001 2 February 2001
Jim Lever CAN IHO/Referee 1984 26 January 2018
Jack Liddle CAN ATH 1936 1997
Don Linden CAN ATH 1906 13 March 1964
George Lister CAN ATH 1908 1 May 1973
Ray Lockwood GBR FSK 1952 31 December 2009
Enok Lopponen CAN WRE 1920 7 December 1963
Thomas Loudon CAN ROW 1904 6 January 1968
István Lovrics HUN BKB 1948 13 April 1990
George Lyon CAN GLF 1904 11 May 1938
J. J. MacBrien CAN SAL 1964 18 November 2018
Herb MacDonald CAN CRD/CTR 1920 16 March 1962
Don MacKenzie CAN ROW 1904 12 November 1925
Albert Mankabadi EGY ROW 1952 1 August 1970
Ferdinand Marani CAN ART 1948 18 July 1971
Bertram Markus CAN FEN 1932 1 April 1960
Lou Marsh CAN IHO/Referee 1932 4 March 1936
Harry Martin CAN CRD 1920 22 July 1922
Karl Martitsch AUT
CAN
CCS/NCB/Referee/SJP 1948—1976 20 August 2000
Norman May CAN WRE 1948 28 June 1993
Bert McCaffrey CAN IHO 1924 15 April 1955
Fred McCarthy CAN CTR 1908 15 February 1974
Winslow McCleary CAN ROW 1912 20 December 1973
Danny McDonald CAN WRE 1928—1932 10 October 1979
Bob McLeod CAN CTR 1936 3 July 1958
Harold McMunn CAN IHO 1924 5 February 1964
Jim Merrick CAN COC/IOC 1911—1946 1 April 1946
Peter Mingie CAN SWM 1948 24 October 1999
Oskar Morawetz CAN ART 1948 13 June 2007
William Morton CAN CTR 1908 21 March 1952
Stuffy Mueller CAN IHO 1928 6 July 1956
Pat Mulqueen CAN COC 1922—1946 22 November 1946
William Murphy CAN ROW 1912 18 February 1916
Viola Myers CAN ATH 1948 15 November 1993
Chris Newton CAN BOX 1920 23 October 1979
Robert Norgate CAN ART 1948 24 September 1956
Gordon Norton CAN SAL 1960 18 June 2018
Roy Nurse CAN CSP 1924 5 January 1984
Frank Parker CAN SHO 1908 9 September 1933
Dénes Pataky HUN FSK 1936 7 April 1987
Harry Peace CAN WRE 1948 11 September 1987
Bobby Pearce AUS ROW 1928—1932 20 May 1976
Irving Pease CAN BOX 1936 April 1984
Alfred Phillips CAN DIV 1928—1932 28 July 1994
Hec Phillips CAN ATH 1920—1924 7 October 1948
Bob Pickell CAN BKB 1952—1956 8 August 1986
Rod Plaxton CAN IHO 1928 20 December 1963
Roberts Plūme LAT CCS/CTR/LOK 1924—1934 25 August 1956
Alex Ponton CAN ATH 1920 31 October 1949
Milan Poredski CRO
YUG
CRD 1948 7 May 2005
Jack Porter CAN IHO/Referee 1928 6 August 1997
Bill Puddy CAN SWM 1936 23 June 1999
Stewart Reburn CAN FSK 1932—1936 6 June 1976
Bert Richardson CAN ROW 1928 17 January 1982
Sam Richardson CAN ATH 1936 8 October 1988
Vladeta Ristić YUG ROW 1948 18 December 1971
Bobby Rosenfeld CAN ATH 1928 13 November 1969
Bill Ross CAN ROW 1928 14 June 1992
George Rowe CAN SHO 1908 9 June 1952
Aleksanteri Saarvala FIN GAR 1936—1948 7 October 1989
Warren Saker CAN CMA/CSP 1936 6 April 1980
István Sándor HUN ROW 1952 5 January 2018
Art Scholes CAN ATH 1920 10 November 1953
Lou Scholes CAN ROW 1908 19 April 1942
Lou Sebert CAN ATH 1908 2 December 1942
John Sharp CAN ROW 1952 22 July 1981
Jagjeet Singh Kular KEN HOC 1972 12 June 2017
Joe Sklar CAN WLF 1948 26 January 2008
Cecil Smith CAN FSK 1924—1928 9 November 1997
Ethel Smith CAN ATH 1928 31 December 1979
Jim Smith CAN FSK 1928 17 November 1996
Warren Snyder CAN ROW 1924 27 March 1957
Harry Somers CAN ART 1948 9 March 1999
Ernő Söptei HUN CMA 1952 15 January 1999
Abraham Sprachman CAN ART 1948 6 August 1971
Paul Stahl CAN CSP 1964 20 April 2016
George Strange CAN ROW 1904 22 June 1961
Ron Stretton GBR CTR 1952 12 November 2012
Joseph Stulac CAN BKB 1964 7 July 2001
Frank Sullivan CAN IHO 1928 8 January 1989
Fraser Sweatman CAN FSK 1936 15 May 1991
Ross Taylor CAN IHO 1928 3 May 1984
Jānis Tīdemanis BEL ART 1932 12 April 1964
Bill Turner CAN ROW 1924 9 December 1988
Fred Utton CAN SHO 1908 23 January 1939
Anthony Vince CAN ATH 1924 28 September 1986
George Vivian CAN SHO 1908 6 October 1936
William Wadsworth CAN ROW 1904 29 August 1971
Milton Wallace CAN ATH 1936 20 April 1995
George Ward CAN CSP 1952 23 October 2008
Ernie Webb GBR ATH 1908—1912 24 February 1937
Norman Webster CAN CRD/CTR 1920 11 January 1967
John Weinzweig CAN ART 1948 24 August 2006
Ernest Weiss CAN SAL 1968 5 November 1985
Alda Wilson CAN ATH 1932 1996
Jean Wilson CAN SSK 1932 3 September 1933
Ross Wilson CAN NCB 1932 25 March 1997
Foster Woolley CAN IHO 1932 10 September 1992
Jim Worrall CAN ATH/COC/IOC 1936—2011 9 October 2011
Joe Wright, Jr. CAN ROW 1928—1932 7 June 1981
Joe Wright, Sr. CAN ROW 1904—1908 28 October 1950
Miruts Yifter ETH ATH 1972—2008 22 December 2016
Harry Young CAN CTR 1908 11 February 1946

Affiliations

?, Toronto (CAN)
Accurate AC, Toronto (CAN)
Achilles Club, Toronto (CAN)
Apollo AC, Toronto (CAN)
Argonaut Rowing Club, Toronto (CAN)
Athletics Toronto, Toronto (CAN)
Balmy Beach Club, Toronto (CAN)
Bayside Rowing Club, Toronto (CAN)
Black Belt World, Toronto (CAN)
Blue Waves Swim Club, Toronto (CAN)
Boulevard Club, Toronto (CAN)
Broadview YMCA, Toronto (CAN)
Broadway CC, Toronto (CAN)
Central YMCA, Toronto (CAN)
Classic AC, Toronto (CAN)
Eaton AC, Toronto (CAN)
Elite Edge, Toronto (CAN)
Etobicoke Diving Club, Toronto (CAN)
First Portuguese, Toronto (CAN)
Flying Angels, Toronto (CAN)
Gladstone AC, Toronto (CAN)
Granite AC, Toronto (CAN)
Hanlan Boat Club, Toronto (CAN)
HPC-Ontario, Toronto (CAN)
Island Canoe Club, Toronto (CAN)
Kalev, Toronto (CAN)
Lambton Golf and Country Club, Toronto (CAN)
Malvernette Athletic Club, Toronto (CAN)
Maple Leaf AC, Toronto (CAN)
Maple Leaf Bike Club, Toronto (CAN)
Maple Leaf Wheelmen, Toronto (CAN)
Monarch Athletic Club, Toronto (CAN)
Newtonbrook Panthers, Toronto (CAN)
NYAC, Toronto (CAN)
Old Orchard Speed Skating Club, Toronto (CAN)
Old Orchard Speed Skating Club, Toronto (CAN)
Olympium Synchronized Swimming Club, Toronto (CAN)
Ontario Racewalkers, Toronto (CAN)
Parkdale Ladies' AC, Toronto (CAN)
Praestamos A.C., Toronto (CAN)
Project Athletics Track & Field Program, Toronto (CAN)
Queen City Bicycle Club, Toronto (CAN)
RCYC, Toronto (CAN)
Richmond Hill Figure Skating Club, Toronto (CAN)
Riverside Athletic Club, Toronto (CAN)
Royal Canadian Bicycle Club, Toronto (CAN)
Second Divisional Signal Club of Toronto, Toronto (CAN)
Serbian White Eagles, Toronto (CAN)
Skyriders Trampoline Club, Toronto (CAN)
Sport Seneca, Toronto (CAN)
St. Helena Boxing Club, Toronto (CAN)
Supreme Ladies Athletic Club, Toronto (CAN)
Sword Players, Toronto (CAN)
The Granite Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Aeros, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Blizzard, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Blue Jays, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Crush, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Dolphinets, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Emerald, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto FC, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto FHC, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Furies, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Granites, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Italia Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Lakeside, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Maple Leafs, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Marlboros, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Olympic Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Rangers, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Raptors, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Skating Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Ski Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Swim Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Sword Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Titans, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Track Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Tri-Bells, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto West End YMCA, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Yritys AC, Toronto (CAN)
University of Toronto Graduates, Toronto (CAN)
University Settlement Boxing Club, Toronto (CAN)
Upper Canada Skating Club, Toronto (CAN)
Variety Village Artistic Swimming, Toronto (CAN)
Varsity Blues, Toronto (CAN)
YMHA, Toronto (CAN)
York Lions, Toronto (CAN)