Births on 21 January

469 births on this day in history.

Date of birth Athlete NOC(s) Sport(s) Year(s)
21 January 1879 Pierre Gauthier FRA SAI 1924
21 January 1879 Léon Ponscarme FRA CTR 1900
21 January 1879 Joseph Roffo FRA TOW 1900
21 January 1880 Fritz Wolf GER GYM 1908
21 January 1881 Ernst Fast SWE ATH 1900
21 January 1882 Frank Gailey AUS
USA
SWI 1904
21 January 1883 Tom Downing GBR ATH 1908
21 January 1883 Matt Hynes GBR TOW 1912
21 January 1884 Fred Wood
21 January 1885 Henri Dropsy FRA ART 1924—1928
21 January 1885 Edi Schönecker AUT ATH 1908
21 January 1886 Joe Keeper CAN ATH 1912
21 January 1886 Hans Olsen DEN FEN 1912
21 January 1887 Carl Hansen DEN WRE 1912
21 January 1888 Evert Björn SWE ATH 1908—1912
21 January 1890 Mauricio Galvao GER HOK 1908
21 January 1891 Gunnar Björk SWE CYC 1912
21 January 1892 John Johnstone USA ATH 1912
21 January 1892 Orric Knudsen GBR LAX 1928
21 January 1892 Arthur Vollstedt GER SSK 1928
21 January 1893 Silvio Canevari ITA ART 1936
21 January 1894 Egon Beyn GER SAI 1928
21 January 1895 František Hojer TCH FTB 1924
21 January 1896 Alphonse Burnand USA SAI 1932
21 January 1896 Horace Dawswell GBR GYM 1920
21 January 1896 Matti Perttilä FIN WRE 1920
21 January 1896 Dimitrije Stefanović YUG ATH 1928
21 January 1897 René Iché FRA ART 1948
21 January 1897 Verrall Newman GBR DIV 1924
21 January 1898 Oldřich Kolář TCH CCS 1924
21 January 1899 Bob Crawford USA ATH 1920
21 January 1900 Eduardo Albe ARG ATH 1928
21 January 1900 Percy Astle GBR LAX 1928
21 January 1901 Hannes Torpo FIN ATH 1924
21 January 1901 Ricardo Zamora ESP FTB 1920—1924
21 January 1902 Fritz Köpke GER ATH 1928
21 January 1902 Giuseppe Palmieri ITA ATH 1924—1928
21 January 1903 Raymond Suvigny FRA WLT 1924—1932
21 January 1903 Richard Martin Werner GER ART 1936
21 January 1904 Martti Alarotu FIN ATH 1928
21 January 1904 Puck van Heel NED FTB 1928
21 January 1904 Jack Porter CAN ICH/Referee 1928
21 January 1905 Jorge Gonçalves POR FTB 1928
21 January 1906 Boris Andreyev URS SHO 1952
21 January 1906 Federico Brewster ARG ATH 1924
21 January 1906 Adán Gordón PAN SWI 1928
21 January 1907 Carlo Cavagnoli ITA BOX 1928
21 January 1907 Wilhelm Effern NED ATH 1928
21 January 1907 Ted Frazier USA ICH 1932
21 January 1909 Cor Groot NED SAI 1968
21 January 1910 Gianmario Baroni ITA ICH 1936
21 January 1910 Rosa Kellner GER ATH 1928
21 January 1910 Károly Takács HUN SHO 1948—1956
21 January 1911 Dickie Carr IND ATH/HOK 1932
21 January 1911 Bill Graber USA ATH 1932—1936
21 January 1911 Lee Yu-Hyeong KOR FTB 1948
21 January 1912 Peter Reynolds USA LAX 1928—1932
21 January 1913 Hans Lahr TCH NCO/SKJ 1936
21 January 1913 Alfred Mohr AUT CTR 1936
21 January 1913 Prudencio de Pena URU BAS 1936
21 January 1914 John Auld GBR ART 1948
21 January 1914 Adil Bumin TUR FTB 1936
21 January 1914 Egon Karf AUT ATH 1936
21 January 1915 Cesar Gaudard SUI WRE 1936
21 January 1915 Orazio Mariani ITA ATH 1936
21 January 1915 Clement Mudford AUS SHO 1956
21 January 1915 Leonel Rocca URU CTR 1948
21 January 1915 Bill Sefton USA ATH 1936
21 January 1916 Pietro Rava ITA FTB 1936
21 January 1916 Félix Sienra URU SAI 1948
21 January 1917 Cesare Jonni ITA FTB/Referee 1960
21 January 1917 Park Dae-Jong KOR FTB 1948
21 January 1917 Eric Wennerberg SWE BOB 1968
21 January 1920 Edvin Hansen DEN FTB 1948
21 January 1921 Nils Lundh SWE SKJ 1948
21 January 1921 Tine Mulej YUG ASK 1948—1952
21 January 1921 Anderl Ostler GER BOB 1952—1956
21 January 1921 Eric Winters GBR ART 1948
21 January 1922 János Somogyi HUN ATH 1956
21 January 1922 Rhona Wurtele CAN ASK 1948
21 January 1922 Rhoda Wurtele-Eaves CAN ASK 1948—1952
21 January 1923 Jacques Barreau FRA FTB 1952
21 January 1923 Carlos D'Elia ARG EQU 1956—1972
21 January 1924 Ignacio Goldstein CHI FEN 1948
21 January 1924 Jørgen Olesen DEN FTB 1952
21 January 1924 Miloslav Ošmera TCH ICH 1952
21 January 1924 Fritz Stühlinger SUI HOK 1948—1952
21 January 1924 Vladimir Ukhov URS ATH 1952
21 January 1925 Karl Hischier SUI CCS 1952
21 January 1927 Raúl Caldeira POR GYM 1952
21 January 1927 Stanisław Hachorek POL FTB 1960
21 January 1927 Rudolf Krause GDR Coach/FTB 1980
21 January 1927 Tom Montemage USA CTR/CYC 1948—1964
21 January 1928 Jim Achurch AUS ATH 1956
21 January 1928 João Alberto Lemos POR ROW 1948—1952
21 January 1928 Carlos Sandoval GUA CTR 1952
21 January 1928 Bob Standing RSA SAI 1960
21 January 1929 Manie van Zyl RSA WRE 1956—1960
21 January 1930 Glen Jobson AUS HOK 1956
21 January 1930 Alfred Schmidtberger AUT CMA 1952—1956
21 January 1931 Tommy Evans USA WRE 1952—1956
21 January 1931 Zakharin Grivev BUL CCS 1956
21 January 1931 Lennart Hansson SWE ROW 1956—1960
21 January 1932 Carlos Alberto BRA FTB 1952—1960
21 January 1932 Vincenzo Lombardo ITA ATH 1952—1960
21 January 1932 Joaquín Moya ESP FEN 1960
21 January 1933 Mansour Diagne SEN BAS 1968
21 January 1933 Manfred Gieseler GER CTR 1956
21 January 1933 Habib Thiam SEN CNOSS 1977—1982
21 January 1934 Bill Day AUS ASK 1952—1960
21 January 1934 Roger Jouy FRA ROW 1968
21 January 1934 Arne Sorensen CAN SHO 1972—1976
21 January 1935 Dan Ayrault USA ROW 1956—1960
21 January 1935 Yekaterina Parlyuk URS ATH 1960
21 January 1935 Eulalio Ríos MEX SWI 1956—1960
21 January 1935 Chick Weijzen NED CAN 1960—1964
21 January 1936 Jorge Arripe ARG ROW 1952
21 January 1936 Dick Davies USA BAS 1964
21 January 1936 Graham McMillan AUS FTB 1956
21 January 1937 Judit Ágoston-Mendelényi HUN FEN 1964
21 January 1937 Owen Reilly GBR BOX 1956
21 January 1938 Boo Kim Siang MAS WLT 1964
21 January 1938 Zygmunt Gadecki POL FTB 1960
21 January 1939 Paul Genevay FRA ATH 1960—1964
21 January 1940 Karl Buhl GER
FRG
CCS 1964—1968
21 January 1940 Konrad Glas FRG SAI 1972
21 January 1940 Peter Nettekoven FRG WRE 1968
21 January 1940 Anatoly Shevchenko URS HAN 1972
21 January 1940 Svend Skrydstrup DEN WRE 1964
21 January 1941 Christian Guiffroy FRA GYM 1964—1972
21 January 1941 Veselin Staevski BUL ROW 1968
21 January 1942 Han Pil-Hwa PRK SSK 1964—1972
21 January 1943 Zdravko Hebel CRO
YUG
HOO/WAP 1968—2002
21 January 1943 Toru Okajima JPN ICH 1968—1972
21 January 1943 Kenzo Yokoyama JPN FTB 1964—1968
21 January 1943 Ludvik Zajc YUG SKJ 1964—1968
21 January 1944 Charndej Weerapol THA BOX 1972
21 January 1945 Bent Harsmann DEN WLT 1972
21 January 1945 Hugo Huybrechts BEL VOL 1968
21 January 1945 Anilus Joseph HAI ATH 1972
21 January 1945 Yury Lyapkin URS ICH 1976
21 January 1946 Roy Choudhury IND SHO 1972—1980
21 January 1946 Ulf Högberg SWE ATH 1972—1976
21 January 1946 Paul Müller SUI GYM 1968
21 January 1947 Aleksandr Gusev URS ICH 1976
21 January 1947 Alain Krzentowski FRA COJO 1992
21 January 1947 Friedrich May FRG SAI 1972
21 January 1947 Danny Patterson USA VOL 1968
21 January 1947 Pete Raymond USA ROW 1968—1972
21 January 1947 Paul Veenemans NED ROW 1972
21 January 1948 Ioannis Khatzisarantos GRE FEN 1972
21 January 1948 Ishmael Mhaladi BOT ATH 1980
21 January 1948 Yohannes Mohamed ETH ATH 1972—1980
21 January 1948 Manuel Sáenz MEX BAS 1976
21 January 1948 Vladimir Vasilyev URS ROW 1976
21 January 1948 Günter Wienhold FRG FTB 1972
21 January 1949 Alioune Badara Guèye SEN BAS 1968—1972
21 January 1949 Lennart Norberg SWE ICH 1980
21 January 1949 Vijay Singh Chauhan IND ATH 1972
21 January 1949 James Walker CAN ROW 1972
21 January 1950 Marion Becker ROU
FRG
ATH 1972—1976
21 January 1950 Herbert Kajumba UGA HOK 1972
21 January 1950 Judit Kéri-Novák HUN ROW 1976—1980
21 January 1950 José Marín ESP ATH 1980—1992
21 January 1950 Kenichi Sasaki JPN HAN 1972—1976
21 January 1950 Penka Stoyanova BUL BAS 1976—1980
21 January 1951 Osvaldo Castellan ITA CYC 1972
21 January 1951 Rick Dowswell CAN ATH 1972
21 January 1951 Adam Krzysztofiak POL SKJ 1972—1976
21 January 1951 Ilona Nagy HUN HAN 1976
21 January 1951 Mohamed El-Shikshaki EGY VOL 1976
21 January 1951 Georg Werth ITA BOB 1980
21 January 1952 Irwin Cohen USA JUD 1972
21 January 1952 Ivan Dimitrov BUL VOL 1972
21 January 1952 Raymond Domenech FRA Coach/FTB 1996
21 January 1952 Jean-Jacques Fussien FRA CTR 1972
21 January 1952 Marcelino Garcia ISV BOX 1976
21 January 1952 Werner Grissmann AUT ASK 1980
21 January 1952 Hans Montag FRG HOK 1976
21 January 1953 Moeen U. Ahmad BAN BOA 2005—2009
21 January 1953 Luis Barbosa COL ATH 1980
21 January 1953 Muhammad Manzoor PAK WLT 1976
21 January 1953 Jenny Orr AUS ATH 1972
21 January 1954 Klaus Meyer FRG ROW 1976
21 January 1954 Bruno Pauletto CAN ATH 1984
21 January 1955 Joke Dierdorp NED ROW 1976
21 January 1955 Peter Hadfield AUS ATH 1980—1984
21 January 1955 Juan Pellón ESP HOK 1976—1980
21 January 1955 Nikolina Shtereva BUL ATH 1976—1980
21 January 1956 Rafael Garralda ESP HOK 1980
21 January 1956 Ion Ivanov ROU WRE 1980
21 January 1956 Stanko Lopatić YUG JUD 1984
21 January 1956 Oleg Miron URS SAI 1988
21 January 1956 Hubert Pawłowski POL SHO 1980
21 January 1956 Michael Vicens PUR BAS 1976
21 January 1957 Miloš Bečvář TCH CCS 1980—1984
21 January 1957 Vasile Stîngă ROU HAN 1980—1984
21 January 1958 David Brcic USA FTB 1984
21 January 1958 Thomas Hofer SUI SWI 1976
21 January 1958 Davis Pereira BRA CYC 1980
21 January 1958 Klaus Thiele GDR ATH 1980
21 January 1958 Trần Thị Ngọc Anh VIE ATH 1980
21 January 1959 Sergey Alifirenko RUS SHO 2000—2004
21 January 1959 Rod Fitz-Randolph USA SHO 1988
21 January 1959 Ahmed El-Gindy EGY BOX 1984
21 January 1959 Tor Hansen NOR ICH/Referee 1994
21 January 1960 Chris Collins GRN BOX 1984—1988
21 January 1960 Israyel Hakobkokhyan URS BOX 1980
21 January 1960 Ann Hughes GBR JUD 1988
21 January 1960 Francisco Méndez CUB WLT 1980
21 January 1961 Viktar Budantsev BLR
URS
EUN
SAI 1988—1996
21 January 1961 Bruno Cavelti SUI GYM 1984—1988
21 January 1961 Moe Mantha USA ICH 1992
21 January 1961 Cornelia Pröll AUT ASK 1980
21 January 1961 Paul Reedy AUS ROW 1984—1988
21 January 1961 Małgorzata Ruchała POL CCS 1992—1998
21 January 1961 Pyotr Ugryumov RUS CYC 1996
21 January 1962 Taju Akay GHA BOX 1984
21 January 1962 Luis Jiménez VEN BAS 1992
21 January 1962 Roman Mrázek TCH
SVK
ATH 1988—1996
21 January 1962 Ovwigbo Uba NGR BOX 1988
21 January 1963 Scott Fusco USA ICH 1984—1988
21 January 1963 Iliya Georgiev BUL WRE 1988
21 January 1963 Kim Won-Sik KOR ATH 1984
21 January 1963 Dênis Marinho BRA ROW 1984—1988
21 January 1963 Hakeem Olajuwon USA BAS 1996
21 January 1963 Detlef Schrempf GER
FRG
BAS 1984—1992
21 January 1964 José Manuel Albentosa ESP ATH 1988
21 January 1964 Stuart Bale GBR TEN 1984
21 January 1964 Andi Bauer FRG SKJ 1984—1988
21 January 1964 Norfalia Carabalí COL
ESP
ATH 1988—2000
21 January 1964 Lise Martin CAN VOL 1984
21 January 1964 Franck Pajonkowski FRA ICH 1988—1994
21 January 1964 Beverley Rose GBR SWI 1984
21 January 1964 Aleksandar Šoštar SCG
YUG
WAP 1988—2000
21 January 1965 Brian Bradley CAN ICH 1988
21 January 1965 Stephanie Mayr GER CUR 1992
21 January 1965 Attila Szilvássy HUN SAI 1992
21 January 1966 Päivi Simukka FIN CCS 1992
21 January 1966 Joko Suprianto INA BDM 1996
21 January 1967 Ulf Dahlén SWE ICH 1998—2002
21 January 1967 Kath Johnson GBR HOK 1992—2000
21 January 1967 Kuburat Owolabi NGR TTN 1988
21 January 1968 Artur Dmitriyev RUS
EUN
FSK 1992—1998
21 January 1968 Dmitry Fomin RUS
EUN
VOL 1992—1996
21 January 1968 Lei Li CHN SOF 1996
21 January 1968 Alexander Nelcha VEN BAS 1992
21 January 1968 Claudia Peczinka SUI SWA 1988—1992
21 January 1968 Igors Šaplavskis LAT BOX 1992
21 January 1969 Carlos Manuel Buzzo URU PEL 1992
21 January 1969 Osvaldo De Carvalho ANG RHK 1992
21 January 1969 Maritza Corredor COL CYC 1996
21 January 1969 Spyridon Gatos GRE ROW 1988
21 January 1969 Eduard Hämäläinen BLR
FIN
EUN
ATH 1992—2000
21 January 1969 Oral O'Gilvie CAN ATH 1992
21 January 1969 Martín Sordelli ARG HOK 1988—1992
21 January 1969 Natallia Stasiuk BLR
EUN
ROW 1992—1996
21 January 1969 Birgit Wagner GER HAN 1992
21 January 1970 Malik Beyleroğlu TUR BOX 1996
21 January 1970 Aleksey Bochkov EUN CYC 1992
21 January 1970 Denise Carriere CAN SOF 2000
21 January 1970 Mahmut Demir TUR WRE 1992—1996
21 January 1970 Abdel Ghani Guériguer MAR ATH 1992
21 January 1970 Michael Jakosits GER SHO 1992—2004
21 January 1970 Dmitry Nos EUN ROW 1992
21 January 1970 Stéphane Poirot FRA BOB 1992
21 January 1970 Kazuo Sato JPN WLT 1992
21 January 1970 Claudio Yafuso ARG JUD 1988
21 January 1971 Rafa Berges ESP FTB 1992
21 January 1971 Darren Bundock AUS SAI 2000—2008
21 January 1971 Yelena Chernetsova KAZ CCS 1994
21 January 1971 Choi Hye-Sook KOR SSK 1988
21 January 1971 Sergey Klevchenya RUS
EUN
SSK 1992—2002
21 January 1971 Auvita Rapilla PNG IOC 2016
21 January 1971 Judith Serenge KEN VOL 2000—2004
21 January 1971 Sabu Varkey IND HOK 1996
21 January 1971 Doug Weight USA ICH 1998—2006
21 January 1972 Hariyanto Arbi INA BDM 1996
21 January 1972 Magali Faure-Humbert FRA CTR 2000
21 January 1972 Andrey Kolotvin KAZ ASK 1994
21 January 1972 Shelley Looney USA ICH 1998—2002
21 January 1972 Naranjargalyn Batjargal MGL WLT 1992
21 January 1972 Shawn Rojeski USA CUR 2006
21 January 1972 Sabina Valbusa ITA CCS 1994—2010
21 January 1972 Yu Wai Seung HKG JUD 1992
21 January 1972 Eduards Žukovs LAT WRE 1992
21 January 1973 Liset Castillo CUB BAS 1992—2000
21 January 1973 Rob Hayles GBR CTR/CYC 1996—2004
21 January 1973 Edvinas Krungolcas LTU MOP 2004—2008
21 January 1973 Vukan Vuletić SCG DIV 1996
21 January 1974 Dimitri Borovik EST BIA 1998—2006
21 January 1974 Arthémon Hatungimana BDI ATH 1996—2004
21 January 1974 Christina Jensen DEN FTB 1996
21 January 1974 Alen Lončar CRO SWI 1996—2000
21 January 1974 Vasil Vetsev BUL GYM 1996—2000
21 January 1975 Mounia Bourguigue MAR TKW 2000—2004
21 January 1975 Regla Cárdenas CUB ATH 1996
21 January 1975 Casey FitzRandolph USA SSK 1998—2006
21 January 1975 Marek Fiurášek CZE NCO 1998
21 January 1975 Thandava Murthy Muthu IND WLT 2000
21 January 1975 Alexis Paumier CUB ATH 2000—2008
21 January 1976 Baatarkhüügiin Battsetseg MGL ATH 2000
21 January 1976 Raivis Belohvoščiks LAT CYC 2000—2008
21 January 1976 Vladimir Kostin KAZ SSK 2002
21 January 1976 Patrick de Lange NED BSB 2000—2004
21 January 1976 Martina Nemec AUT SWI 1992—1996
21 January 1976 Sun Shuwei CHN DIV 1992
21 January 1977 David Bernier PUR COPUR 2008—2012
21 January 1977 Anatoliy Guydya BUL WRE 2012
21 January 1977 Tatsumi Kasahara JPN BIA 2006
21 January 1977 Ulrike Maisch GER ATH 2004
21 January 1977 Kirsten Münchow GER ATH 2000
21 January 1977 Makoto Sasamoto JPN WRE 2000—2008
21 January 1977 Pedro Silva POR SWI 2000—2004
21 January 1977 Adrian Turner GBR SWI 2004
21 January 1978 Rustam Boqiev TJK JUD 1996
21 January 1978 Gaëlle Buniet FRA ROW 2000—2004
21 January 1978 Sven Schmid GER FEN 2004
21 January 1978 Syed Asghar Ali Shah PAK BOX 2000—2004
21 January 1978 Tan Shuping CHN DIV 1992—1996
21 January 1978 Peter von Allmen SUI CCS 2010
21 January 1978 Vukosava Đapić SCG ATH 2000
21 January 1979 Ivan Angelov BUL SWI 2000
21 January 1979 Judith Esseng Abolo CMR JUD 2000
21 January 1979 Jan-Willem Gabriëls NED ROW 2004—2008
21 January 1979 Amanda González ESP HOK 2000
21 January 1979 Zuzana Klimešová CZE BAS 2004
21 January 1980 Paola Andrea Delgado COL TKW 2004
21 January 1980 Troy Dumais USA DIV 2000—2012
21 January 1980 Karsten Forsterling AUS ROW 2012—2016
21 January 1980 Elva Goulbourne JAM ATH 2000
21 January 1980 Andy Hrovat USA WRE 2008
21 January 1980 Lee Gyeong-Won KOR BDM 2000—2008
21 January 1980 Li Bing CHN HAN 2004—2008
21 January 1980 Renae Maycock AUS VOL 2000
21 January 1980 Alexander Os NOR BIA 2010
21 January 1980 Jeff Powers USA WAP 2004—2012
21 January 1980 Shen Shengfei CHN ATH 2004
21 January 1981 Neisha Bernard-Thomas GRN ATH 2008—2012
21 January 1981 Richard Dessureault-Dober CAN CAN 2004—2008
21 January 1981 Dany Heatley CAN ICH 2006—2010
21 January 1981 Veronika Kozelská-Fenclová CZE SAI 2012—2016
21 January 1981 Florent Lacasse FRA ATH 2004
21 January 1981 Shawn Redhage AUS BAS 2008
21 January 1981 Wu Hanxiong CHN FEN 2004
21 January 1982 Nicolas Mahut FRA TEN 2016
21 January 1982 Sarah Ourahmoune FRA BOX 2016
21 January 1982 Gustavo Salcedo PER ROW 2004
21 January 1982 Jie Xu POL TTN 2008
21 January 1983 Bùi Thị Nhung VIE ATH 2004
21 January 1983 Marieke van den Ham NED WAP 2008
21 January 1983 Francesca Segat ITA SWI 2004
21 January 1983 Kelly Vanderbeek CAN ASK 2006
21 January 1984 Mohamed Gabal EGY VOL 2008
21 January 1984 Amy Hastings-Cragg USA ATH 2012—2016
21 January 1984 Christina Hennings GER ROW 2008
21 January 1984 Dejan Milovanović SCG FTB 2004
21 January 1984 Hassanine Sbai TUN ATH 2008—2016
21 January 1984 Tobias Stephan SUI ICH 2010—2018
21 January 1984 Megan Timpf CAN SOF 2008
21 January 1985 Artur Beterbiyev RUS BOX 2008—2012
21 January 1985 Sergey Grankin RUS VOL 2008—2016
21 January 1985 Pan Qiang CHN SHO 2016
21 January 1985 Ri Se-Gwang PRK GYM 2016
21 January 1985 Ryan Suter USA ICH 2010—2014
21 January 1985 Rob Williams GBR ROW 2012
21 January 1986 João Gomes Júnior BRA SWI 2016
21 January 1986 Desislav Gunev BUL ATH 2008
21 January 1986 Gina Mambrú DOM VOL 2012
21 January 1986 Ana Moura POR BDM 2008
21 January 1986 Mariusz Prudel POL BVO 2012—2016
21 January 1986 Jonathan Quick USA ICH 2010—2014
21 January 1986 Marian Schole CAN HOK 2008
21 January 1987 Oskars Bārtulis LAT ICH 2010—2014
21 January 1987 Tales Cerdeira BRA SWI 2012—2016
21 January 1987 Augustine Choge KEN ATH 2008
21 January 1987 Danielle BRA FTB 2012
21 January 1987 Lisbet Jakobsen DEN ROW 2016
21 January 1987 Shaun Keeling RSA ROW 2008—2016
21 January 1987 Veselin Nanev BUL SAI 2004
21 January 1987 Jenna Santoromito AUS WAP 2008
21 January 1987 Mariama Souley Bana NIG SWI 2008
21 January 1988 Ashton Eaton USA ATH 2012—2016
21 January 1988 Daniel Morillo ESP ARC 2008
21 January 1988 Marc Roca ESP WAP 2016
21 January 1988 Tønnes Rolfsen NOR LUG 2014
21 January 1988 Pieter Timmers BEL SWI 2012—2016
21 January 1989 Kayla Banwarth USA VOL 2016
21 January 1989 Sergey Fesikov RUS SWI 2008—2012
21 January 1989 Ken André Olimb NOR ICH 2014—2018
21 January 1989 Laura Reynolds IRL ATH 2012
21 January 1989 Zhang Shuai CHN TEN 2012—2016
21 January 1990 Barbara Benkó HUN MTB 2012
21 January 1990 Carlos Berna COL WLT 2012
21 January 1990 Alicia Brown CAN ATH 2016
21 January 1990 Antoniu Buci ROU WLT 2008
21 January 1990 Li Mo CHN SWI 2008
21 January 1990 André Martins POR FTB 2016
21 January 1990 Robin Seidl AUT BVO 2016
21 January 1991 Mateusz Mika POL VOL 2016
21 January 1991 Marta Pagnini ITA RGY 2012—2016
21 January 1991 Natalia Rutkowska POL CTR 2016
21 January 1991 Theresa Tona PNG TKW 2008—2012
21 January 1991 Ramon Untersander SUI ICH 2018
21 January 1992 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR CYC 2016
21 January 1992 Verónica Cepede PAR TEN 2010—2016
21 January 1992 Quinton Howden CAN ICH 2018
21 January 1992 Caroline Martins BRA HAN 2010
21 January 1992 Artūrs Plēsnieks LAT WLT 2012—2016
21 January 1992 Ru Cheng CHN TRI 2010
21 January 1992 Eva Terčelj SLO CSL 2012
21 January 1992 Darrell Wesh HAI ATH 2016
21 January 1993 Marcelo Aguirre PAR TTN 2008—2016
21 January 1993 Pieter Braun NED ATH 2016
21 January 1993 Jet de Graeff NED HOK 2010
21 January 1993 Im Danelle COR ICH 2018
21 January 1993 Kim Se-Yeong KOR GOL 2016
21 January 1993 Clément Mignon FRA SWI 2016
21 January 1994 Sarah Douglas CAN SAI 2010
21 January 1994 Paul Elaisa FIJ SWI 2012
21 January 1994 Kim Gyeong-Ae KOR CUR 2018
21 January 1994 Zsanett Németh HUN WRE 2010—2016
21 January 1994 César Ramírez MEX ATH 2010
21 January 1994 Laura Robson GBR TEN 2012
21 January 1994 Juliette van Hattum NED HOK 2010
21 January 1995 Yuliya Belorukova OAR CCS 2018
21 January 1995 Ben Ferguson USA SNB 2018
21 January 1995 Marine Johannès FRA BAS 2016
21 January 1995 Alanna Kennedy AUS FTB 2016
21 January 1995 Lucas Krahnert GER ASK 2012
21 January 1995 Julia Reisinger AUT BIA/MIX 2012
21 January 1996 Angirmaa Nergui MGL SHO 2014
21 January 1996 Cristian Pavón ARG FTB 2016
21 January 1996 Florian Wilmsmann GER FRS 2018
21 January 1997 Julimar Ávila HON SWI 2014
21 January 1997 Amirkhan Guvazhokov RUS WRE 2014
21 January 1997 Mikkel Honore DEN CYC 2014
21 January 1997 Maria Ifteni ROU ATH 2014
21 January 1997 Karla Jaramillo ECU ATH 2014
21 January 1997 Emilio Pérez MEX WRE 2014
21 January 1997 Sailasa Christa Powell FIJ RGS 2014
21 January 1997 Gaurav Solanki IND BOX 2014
21 January 1997 Ramarco Thompson BAR ATH 2014
21 January 1997 Alec Yoder USA GYM 2014
21 January 1998 Vasile Gîtlan ROU LUG 2016
21 January 1998 Uliana Minenkova BLR JUD 2014
21 January 1998 Elmedin Sejfulau MKD WRE 2014
21 January 1999 Jethro Mahon AUS BIA 2016
21 January 1999 Lyubov Nikitina OAR FRS 2018
21 January 1999 Micah Tommy VAN FTB 2014
21 January 2000 Max de Geest NZL BK3 2018
21 January 2000 Jean de Wouters BEL GOL 2018
21 January 2000 Aliesha Lewis CAN RGS 2018
21 January 2000 Johnny Mahe USA RGS 2018
21 January 2000 Taunuu Niulevaea SAM RGS 2018
21 January 2000 Su Wei-Lun TPE BHA 2018
21 January 2001 Petra Lovrenčević CRO BHA 2018
21 January 2001 Youssouf Said Moina Rouzouna COM ATH 2018
21 January 2001 Miraidy Suárez VEN BHA 2018
21 January 2001 Michael Torres PUR GYM/MIX 2018
21 January 2001 Abbey Webb AUS SWI 2018
21 January 2002 Valentín Rossi ARG CAN 2018
21 January 2003 Finn Hösch GER SMT 2020
21 January 2003 Anna-Maria Logonder AUT CCS 2020
21 January 2003 Yang Jieming CHN GOL 2018
21 January 2004 Ruslan Gazizov RUS ICH 2020
21 January 2004 Princess Ingrid Alexandra NOR
21 January 2004 Sara Plakalović BIH CCS 2020
21 January 2004 Boldizsár Szalay HUN IH3 2020