514 births on this day in history.
Date of birth | Athlete | NOC(s) | Sport(s) | Year(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 January 1859 | Luigi Barbasetti | ITA | FEN | 1900 |
21 January 1871 | František Dvořák | CZE TCH |
FEN | 1920—1924 |
21 January 1879 | Pierre Gauthier | FRA | SAL | 1924 |
21 January 1879 | Léon Ponscarme | FRA | CTR | 1900 |
21 January 1879 | Joseph Roffo | FRA | TOW | 1900 |
21 January 1880 | Fritz Wolf | GER | GAR | 1908 |
21 January 1881 | Ernst Fast | SWE | ATH | 1900 |
21 January 1881 | Peter Gokey | USA | USF | 1904 |
21 January 1882 | Frank Gailey | AUS USA |
SWM | 1904 |
21 January 1882 | George Saunders | GBR | WRE | 1908 |
21 January 1883 | Tom Downing | GBR | ATH | 1908 |
21 January 1883 | Matt Hynes | GBR IRL |
TOW | 1912 |
21 January 1884 | Fred Wood | ANZ | RGB | 1908 |
21 January 1885 | Henri Dropsy | FRA | ART | 1924—1928 |
21 January 1885 | Edi Schönecker | AUT | ATH | 1908 |
21 January 1886 | Joe Keeper | CAN | ATH | 1912 |
21 January 1886 | Spartaco Nerozzi | ITA | GAR | 1906 |
21 January 1886 | Hans Olsen | DEN | FEN | 1912—1924 |
21 January 1887 | Carl Chr. Hansen | DEN | WRE | 1912 |
21 January 1888 | Evert Björn | SWE | ATH | 1908—1912 |
21 January 1888 | Francisco Lázaro | POR | ATH | 1912 |
21 January 1888 | Manrico Masetti | ITA | GAR | 1906 |
21 January 1890 | Mauricio Galvao | GER | HOC | 1908 |
21 January 1891 | Gunnar Björk | SWE | CRD | 1912 |
21 January 1892 | John Johnstone | USA | ATH | 1912 |
21 January 1892 | Orric Knudsen | GBR | LAX | 1928 |
21 January 1892 | Arthur Vollstedt | GER | SSK | 1928 |
21 January 1894 | Edgar Beyn | GER | SAL | 1928 |
21 January 1895 | František Hojer | CZE TCH |
FBL | 1924 |
21 January 1896 | Alphonse Burnand | USA | SAL | 1932 |
21 January 1896 | Horace Dawswell | GBR | GAR | 1920 |
21 January 1896 | Matti Perttilä | FIN | WRE | 1920 |
21 January 1896 | Dimitrije Stefanović | SRB YUG |
ATH | 1928 |
21 January 1897 | René Iché | FRA | ART | 1948 |
21 January 1897 | Verrall Newman | GBR | DIV | 1924 |
21 January 1898 | Oldřich Kolář | CZE TCH |
CCS | 1924 |
21 January 1899 | Bob Crawford | USA | ATH | 1920 |
21 January 1900 | Eduardo Albe | ARG | ATH | 1928 |
21 January 1900 | Percy Astle | GBR | LAX | 1928 |
21 January 1900 | Vasile Popovici | ROU | ART | 1952 |
21 January 1901 | Bill Lovely | GBR | WPO | 1948—1952 |
21 January 1901 | Hannes Torpo | FIN | ATH | 1924 |
21 January 1901 | Ricardo Zamora | ESP | FBL | 1920—1924 |
21 January 1902 | Fritz Köpke | GER | ATH | 1928 |
21 January 1902 | Giuseppe Palmieri | ITA | ATH | 1924—1928 |
21 January 1903 | Raymond Suvigny | FRA | WLF | 1924—1932 |
21 January 1903 | Richard Martin Werner | GER | ART | 1936 |
21 January 1904 | Martti Alarotu | FIN | ATH | 1928 |
21 January 1904 | Puck van Heel | NED | FBL | 1928 |
21 January 1904 | Jack Porter | CAN | IHO | 1928 |
21 January 1904 | André Verdeil | SUI | IHO | 1924 |
21 January 1904 | Jimmy Worthington | GBR | SWM | 1924 |
21 January 1905 | Jorge Tavares | POR | FBL | 1928 |
21 January 1906 | Boris Andreyev | RUS URS |
SHO | 1952 |
21 January 1906 | Federico Brewster | ARG | ATH | 1924 |
21 January 1906 | Adán Gordón | PAN | SWM | 1928 |
21 January 1907 | Wilhelm Effern | NED | ATH | 1928 |
21 January 1907 | Ted Frazier | USA | IHO | 1932 |
21 January 1907 | Tatyana Tolmachova | RUS URS |
FSK | 1968 |
21 January 1909 | Cor Groot | NED | SAL | 1968 |
21 January 1910 | Gianmario Baroni | ITA | IHO | 1936 |
21 January 1910 | Rosa Kellner | GER | ATH | 1928 |
21 January 1910 | Károly Takács | HUN | SHO | 1948—1956 |
21 January 1911 | Dickie Carr | IND | ATH/HOC | 1932 |
21 January 1911 | Bill Graber | USA | ATH | 1932—1936 |
21 January 1911 | Lee Yu-Hyeong | KOR | FBL | 1948 |
21 January 1912 | Peter Reynolds | USA | LAX | 1928—1932 |
21 January 1913 | Hans Lahr | CZE TCH |
NCB/SJP | 1936 |
21 January 1913 | Alfred Mohr | AUT | CTR | 1936 |
21 January 1913 | Prudencio de Pena | URU | BKB | 1936 |
21 January 1914 | John Auld | GBR | ART | 1948 |
21 January 1914 | Adil Bumin | TUR | FBL | 1936 |
21 January 1914 | Egon Karf | AUT | ATH | 1936 |
21 January 1915 | César Gaudard | SUI | WRE | 1936 |
21 January 1915 | Orazio Mariani | ITA | ATH | 1936 |
21 January 1915 | Clement Mudford | AUS | SHO | 1956 |
21 January 1915 | Leonel Rocca | URU | CTR | 1948 |
21 January 1915 | Bill Sefton | USA | ATH | 1936 |
21 January 1916 | Pietro Rava | ITA | FBL | 1936 |
21 January 1916 | Félix Sienra | URU | SAL | 1948 |
21 January 1917 | Cesare Jonni | ITA | FBL | 1960 |
21 January 1917 | Park Dae-Jong | KOR | FBL | 1948 |
21 January 1917 | Eric Wennerberg | SWE | BOB | 1968 |
21 January 1920 | Edvin Hansen | DEN | FBL | 1948 |
21 January 1921 | Nils Lundh | SWE | SJP | 1948 |
21 January 1921 | Tine Mulej | SLO YUG |
ALP | 1948—1952 |
21 January 1921 | Anderl Ostler | GER FRG |
BOB | 1952—1956 |
21 January 1921 | Eric Winters | GBR | ART | 1948 |
21 January 1922 | János Somogyi | HUN | ATH | 1956 |
21 January 1922 | Rhoda Wurtele-Eaves | CAN | ALP | 1948—1952 |
21 January 1922 | Rhona Wurtele | CAN | ALP | 1948 |
21 January 1923 | Jack Barreau | FRA | FBL | 1952 |
21 January 1923 | Carlos D'Elia | ARG | EJP | 1956—1972 |
21 January 1923 | Teruyoshi Kanda | JPN | WPO | 1960—1968 |
21 January 1924 | Luis Canella Gutiérrez | GUA | 1970—1973 | |
21 January 1924 | Henry Corenthin | MLI | 1968—1970 | |
21 January 1924 | Ignacio Goldstein | CHI | FEN | 1948 |
21 January 1924 | Johnny Murray | GBR | IHO | 1948 |
21 January 1924 | Jørgen Olesen | DEN | FBL | 1952 |
21 January 1924 | Miloslav Ošmera | CZE TCH |
IHO | 1952 |
21 January 1924 | Fritz Stühlinger | SUI | HOC | 1948—1952 |
21 January 1924 | Vladimir Ukhov | RUS URS |
ATH | 1952 |
21 January 1925 | Karl Hischier | SUI | CCS | 1952 |
21 January 1927 | Raúl Caldeira | POR | GAR | 1952 |
21 January 1927 | Alexander Chapman | TTO | 1989—1997 | |
21 January 1927 | Stanisław Hachorek | POL | FBL | 1960 |
21 January 1927 | Joseph Ibanez | FRA | FBL | 1952 |
21 January 1927 | Rudolf Krause | GDR | FBL | 1980 |
21 January 1927 | Tom Montemage | USA | CRD/CTR | 1948—1964 |
21 January 1928 | Jim Achurch | AUS | ATH | 1956 |
21 January 1928 | João Alberto Lemos | POR | ROW | 1948—1952 |
21 January 1928 | Carlos Sandoval | GUA | CTR | 1952 |
21 January 1928 | Bob Standing | RSA | SAL | 1960 |
21 January 1929 | Manie van Zyl | RSA | WRE | 1956—1960 |
21 January 1930 | Glen Jobson | AUS | HOC | 1956 |
21 January 1930 | Alfred Schmidtberger | AUT | CMA | 1952—1956 |
21 January 1931 | Tommy Evans | USA | WRE | 1952—1956 |
21 January 1931 | Zaharin Grivev | BUL | CCS | 1956 |
21 January 1931 | Lennart Hansson | SWE | ROW | 1956—1960 |
21 January 1931 | Fritz Huber | AUT | ALP | 1964—1972 |
21 January 1932 | Vincenzo Lombardo | ITA | ATH | 1952—1960 |
21 January 1932 | Joaquín Moya | ESP | FEN | 1960 |
21 January 1933 | Mansour Diagne | SEN | BKB | 1968 |
21 January 1933 | Fred Gieseler | GER FRG |
CTR | 1956 |
21 January 1933 | Habib Thiam | SEN | 1977—1979 | |
21 January 1934 | Bill Day | AUS | ALP | 1952—1960 |
21 January 1934 | Roger Jouy | FRA | ROW | 1968 |
21 January 1934 | Arne Sorensen | CAN | SHO | 1972—1976 |
21 January 1935 | Dan Ayrault | USA | ROW | 1956—1960 |
21 January 1935 | Yekaterina Parlyuk | RUS URS |
ATH | 1960 |
21 January 1935 | Eulalio Ríos | MEX | SWM | 1956—1960 |
21 January 1935 | Chick Weijzen | NED | CSP | 1960—1964 |
21 January 1936 | Jorge Arripe | ARG | ROW | 1952 |
21 January 1936 | Dick Davies | USA | BKB | 1964 |
21 January 1936 | Graham McMillan | AUS | FBL | 1956 |
21 January 1937 | Judit Ágoston-Mendelényi | HUN | FEN | 1964 |
21 January 1937 | Owen Reilly | GBR | BOX | 1956 |
21 January 1938 | Boo Kim Siang | MAS SGP |
WLF | 1964 |
21 January 1938 | Ivan Bordi | ROU | WPO | 1956 |
21 January 1938 | Zygmunt Gadecki | POL | FBL | 1960 |
21 January 1938 | Leonid Yachmenyov | URS | BKB | 1988 |
21 January 1939 | Paul Genevay | FRA | ATH | 1960—1964 |
21 January 1940 | Karl Buhl | GER FRG |
CCS | 1964—1968 |
21 January 1940 | Konrad Glas | FRG | SAL | 1972 |
21 January 1940 | Peter Nettekoven | FRG | WRE | 1968 |
21 January 1940 | Anatoly Shevchenko | RUS URS |
HBL | 1972 |
21 January 1940 | Svend Skrydstrup | DEN | WRE | 1964 |
21 January 1941 | Christian Guiffroy | FRA | GAR | 1964—1972 |
21 January 1941 | Veselin Staevski | BUL | ROW | 1968 |
21 January 1942 | Han Pil-Hwa | PRK | SSK | 1964—1972 |
21 January 1943 | Zdravko Hebel | CRO YUG |
WPO | 1968—2002 |
21 January 1943 | Anders Mattsson | FIN | FBL | 1980 |
21 January 1943 | Toru Okajima | JPN | IHO | 1968—1972 |
21 January 1943 | Kenzo Yokoyama | JPN | FBL | 1964—1968 |
21 January 1943 | Ludvik Zajc | SLO YUG |
SJP | 1964—1968 |
21 January 1944 | Charndej Weerapol | THA | BOX | 1972 |
21 January 1945 | Bent Harsmann | DEN | WLF | 1972 |
21 January 1945 | Hugo Huybrechts | BEL | VVO | 1968 |
21 January 1945 | Anilus Joseph | HAI | ATH | 1972 |
21 January 1945 | Yury Lyapkin | RUS URS |
IHO | 1976 |
21 January 1946 | Roy Choudhury | IND | SHO | 1972—1980 |
21 January 1946 | Ulf Högberg | SWE | ATH | 1972—1976 |
21 January 1946 | Paul Müller | SUI | GAR | 1968 |
21 January 1947 | Aleksandr Gusev | RUS URS |
IHO | 1976 |
21 January 1947 | Alain Krzentowski | FRA | ||
21 January 1947 | Friedrich May | FRG | SAL | 1972 |
21 January 1947 | Danny Patterson | USA | VVO | 1968 |
21 January 1947 | Pete Raymond | USA | ROW | 1968—1972 |
21 January 1947 | Paul Veenemans | NED | ROW | 1972 |
21 January 1948 | Ioannis Chatzisarantos | GRE | FEN | 1972 |
21 January 1948 | Ishmael Mhaladi | BOT | ATH | 1980 |
21 January 1948 | Yohannes Mohamed | ETH | ATH | 1972—1980 |
21 January 1948 | Manuel Sáenz | MEX | BKB | 1976 |
21 January 1948 | Vladimir Vasilyev | RUS URS |
ROW | 1976 |
21 January 1948 | Günter Wienhold | FRG | FBL | 1972 |
21 January 1949 | Alioune Badara Guèye | SEN | BKB | 1968—1972 |
21 January 1949 | Lennart Norberg | SWE | IHO | 1980 |
21 January 1949 | Vijay Singh Chauhan | IND | ATH | 1972 |
21 January 1949 | James Walker | CAN | ROW | 1972 |
21 January 1950 | Marion Becker | ROU FRG |
ATH | 1972—1976 |
21 January 1950 | Herbert Kajumba | UGA | HOC | 1972 |
21 January 1950 | Judit Kéri-Novák | HUN | ROW | 1976—1980 |
21 January 1950 | José Marín | ESP | ATH | 1980—1992 |
21 January 1950 | Kenichi Sasaki | JPN | HBL | 1972—1976 |
21 January 1950 | Penka Stoyanova | BUL | BKB | 1976—1980 |
21 January 1951 | Osvaldo Castellan | ITA | CRD | 1972 |
21 January 1951 | Rick Dowswell | CAN | ATH | 1972 |
21 January 1951 | Adam Krzysztofiak | POL | SJP | 1972—1976 |
21 January 1951 | Ilona Nagy | HUN | HBL | 1976 |
21 January 1951 | José Seguín | ESP | CSP | 1976 |
21 January 1951 | Mohamed El-Shikshaki | EGY | VVO | 1976 |
21 January 1951 | Georg Werth | ITA | BOB | 1980 |
21 January 1952 | Irwin Cohen | USA | JUD | 1972 |
21 January 1952 | Ivan Dimitrov | BUL | VVO | 1972 |
21 January 1952 | Jean-Jacques Fussien | FRA | CTR | 1972 |
21 January 1952 | Marcelino Garcia | ISV | BOX | 1976 |
21 January 1952 | Werner Grissmann | AUT | ALP | 1980 |
21 January 1952 | Hans Montag | FRG | HOC | 1976 |
21 January 1953 | Moeen U. Ahmad | BAN | 2005—2009 | |
21 January 1953 | Luis Barbosa | COL | ATH | 1980 |
21 January 1953 | Muhammad Manzoor | PAK | WLF | 1976 |
21 January 1953 | Jenny Orr | AUS | ATH | 1972 |
21 January 1954 | Klaus Meyer | FRG | ROW | 1976 |
21 January 1954 | Bruno Pauletto | CAN | ATH | 1984 |
21 January 1955 | Joke Dierdorp | NED | ROW | 1976 |
21 January 1955 | Peter Hadfield | AUS | ATH | 1980—1984 |
21 January 1955 | Juan Pellón | ESP | HOC | 1976—1980 |
21 January 1955 | Nikolina Shtereva | BUL | ATH | 1976—1980 |
21 January 1956 | Rafael Garralda | ESP | HOC | 1980 |
21 January 1956 | Ion Ivanov | ROU | WRE | 1980 |
21 January 1956 | Stanko Lopatić | YUG | JUD | 1984 |
21 January 1956 | Oleg Miron | BLR URS |
SAL | 1988 |
21 January 1956 | Hubert Pawłowski | POL | SHO | 1980 |
21 January 1956 | Michael Vicens | PUR | BKB | 1976 |
21 January 1957 | Miloš Bečvář | CZE TCH |
CCS | 1980—1984 |
21 January 1957 | Svein Øie | NOR | HBL | 1992—2004 |
21 January 1957 | Vasile Stîngă | ROU | HBL | 1980—1984 |
21 January 1958 | David Brcic | USA | FBL | 1984 |
21 January 1958 | Thomas Hofer | SUI | SWM | 1976 |
21 January 1958 | Davis Pereira | BRA | CRD | 1980 |
21 January 1958 | Hussain Saeed | IRQ | FBL | 1980—1988 |
21 January 1958 | Klaus Thiele | GDR | ATH | 1980 |
21 January 1958 | Trần Thị Ngọc Anh | VIE | ATH | 1980 |
21 January 1959 | Sergey Alifirenko | RUS | SHO | 2000—2004 |
21 January 1959 | Rod Fitz-Randolph | USA | SHO | 1988 |
21 January 1959 | Ahmed El-Gindy | EGY | BOX | 1984 |
21 January 1959 | Tor Hansen | NOR | IHO | 1994 |
21 January 1960 | Chris Collins | GRN | BOX | 1984—1988 |
21 January 1960 | Israyel Hakobkokhyan | ARM URS |
BOX | 1980 |
21 January 1960 | Ann Hughes | GBR | JUD | 1988 |
21 January 1961 | Viktar Budantsev | BLR URS EUN |
SAL | 1988—1996 |
21 January 1961 | Bruno Cavelti | SUI | GAR | 1984—1988 |
21 January 1961 | Moe Mantha | USA | IHO | 1992 |
21 January 1961 | Cornelia Pröll | AUT | ALP | 1980 |
21 January 1961 | Paul Reedy | AUS | ROW | 1984—1988 |
21 January 1961 | Małgorzata Ruchała | POL | CCS | 1992—1998 |
21 January 1961 | Pyotr Ugryumov | RUS | CRD | 1996 |
21 January 1962 | Taju Akay | GHA | BOX | 1984 |
21 January 1962 | Luis Jiménez | VEN | BKB | 1992 |
21 January 1962 | Roman Mrázek | TCH SVK |
ATH | 1988—1996 |
21 January 1962 | Ovwigbo Uba | NGR | BOX | 1988 |
21 January 1963 | Scott Fusco | USA | IHO | 1984—1988 |
21 January 1963 | Iliya Georgiev | BUL | WRE | 1988 |
21 January 1963 | Kim Won-Sik | KOR | ATH | 1984 |
21 January 1963 | Dênis Marinho | BRA | ROW | 1984—1988 |
21 January 1963 | Hakeem Olajuwon | USA | BKB | 1996 |
21 January 1963 | Detlef Schrempf | GER FRG |
BKB | 1984—1992 |
21 January 1964 | José Manuel Albentosa | ESP | ATH | 1988 |
21 January 1964 | Stuart Bale | GBR | TEN | 1984 |
21 January 1964 | Andi Bauer | FRG | SJP | 1984—1988 |
21 January 1964 | Norfalia Carabalí | COL ESP |
ATH | 1988—2000 |
21 January 1964 | Lise Martin | CAN | VVO | 1984 |
21 January 1964 | Franck Pajonkowski | FRA | IHO | 1988—1994 |
21 January 1964 | Beverley Rose | GBR | SWM | 1984 |
21 January 1964 | Aleksandar Šoštar | SRB SCG YUG |
WPO | 1988—2000 |
21 January 1965 | Brian Bradley | CAN | IHO | 1988 |
21 January 1965 | Stephanie Mayr | GER | CUR | 1992 |
21 January 1965 | Attila Szilvássy | HUN | SAL | 1992 |
21 January 1966 | Päivi Simukka | FIN | CCS | 1992 |
21 January 1966 | Joko Suprianto | INA | BDM | 1996 |
21 January 1967 | Ulf Dahlén | SWE | IHO | 1998—2002 |
21 January 1967 | Kath Johnson | GBR | HOC | 1992—2000 |
21 January 1967 | Kuburat Owolabi | NGR | TTE | 1988 |
21 January 1968 | Artur Dmitriyev | RUS EUN |
FSK | 1992—1998 |
21 January 1968 | Dmitry Fomin | RUS EUN |
VVO | 1992—1996 |
21 January 1968 | Lei Li | CHN | SOF | 1996 |
21 January 1968 | Alexander Nelcha | VEN | BKB | 1992 |
21 January 1968 | Claudia Peczinka | SUI | SWA | 1988—1992 |
21 January 1968 | Igors Šaplavskis | LAT | BOX | 1992 |
21 January 1969 | Carlos Manuel Buzzo | URU | PEL | 1992 |
21 January 1969 | Osvaldo De Carvalho | ANG | RHO | 1992 |
21 January 1969 | Maritza Corredor | COL | CRD | 1996 |
21 January 1969 | Spyridon Gatos | GRE | ROW | 1988 |
21 January 1969 | Eduard Hämäläinen | BLR FIN EUN |
ATH | 1992—2000 |
21 January 1969 | Zsolt Kaposvári | HUN | FEN | 2008—2012 |
21 January 1969 | Oral O'Gilvie | CAN | ATH | 1992 |
21 January 1969 | Martín Sordelli | ARG | HOC | 1988—1992 |
21 January 1969 | Natallia Stasiuk | BLR EUN |
ROW | 1992—1996 |
21 January 1969 | Birgit Wagner | GER | HBL | 1992 |
21 January 1970 | Malik Beyleroğlu | TUR | BOX | 1996 |
21 January 1970 | Aleksey Bochkov | RUS EUN |
CRD | 1992 |
21 January 1970 | Denise Carriere | CAN | SOF | 2000 |
21 January 1970 | Mahmut Demir | TUR | WRE | 1992—1996 |
21 January 1970 | Abdel Ghani Guériguer | MAR | ATH | 1992 |
21 January 1970 | Michael Jakosits | GER | SHO | 1992—2004 |
21 January 1970 | Dmitry Nos | BLR EUN |
ROW | 1992 |
21 January 1970 | Stéphane Poirot | FRA | BOB | 1992 |
21 January 1970 | Kazuo Sato | JPN | WLF | 1992 |
21 January 1970 | Claudio Yafuso | ARG | JUD | 1988 |
21 January 1971 | Rafa Berges | ESP | FBL | 1992 |
21 January 1971 | Darren Bundock | AUS | SAL | 2000—2008 |
21 January 1971 | Yelena Chernetsova | KAZ | CCS | 1994 |
21 January 1971 | Choi Hye-Sook | KOR | SSK | 1988 |
21 January 1971 | Sergey Klevchenya | RUS EUN |
SSK | 1992—2002 |
21 January 1971 | Auvita Rapilla | PNG | 2016 | |
21 January 1971 | Judith Serenge | KEN | VVO | 2000—2004 |
21 January 1971 | Sabu Varkey | IND | HOC | 1996 |
21 January 1971 | Doug Weight | USA | IHO | 1998—2006 |
21 January 1972 | Hariyanto Arbi | INA | BDM | 1996 |
21 January 1972 | Magali Faure-Humbert | FRA | CTR | 2000 |
21 January 1972 | Andrey Kolotvin | KAZ | ALP | 1994 |
21 January 1972 | Shelley Looney | USA | IHO | 1998—2002 |
21 January 1972 | Naranjargalyn Batjargal | MGL | WLF | 1992 |
21 January 1972 | Shawn Rojeski | USA | CUR | 2006 |
21 January 1972 | Sabina Valbusa | ITA | CCS | 1994—2010 |
21 January 1972 | Yu Wai Seung | HKG | JUD | 1992 |
21 January 1972 | Eduards Žukovs | LAT | WRE | 1992 |
21 January 1973 | Licet Castillo | CUB | BKB | 1992—2000 |
21 January 1973 | Rob Hayles | GBR | CRD/CTR | 1996—2004 |
21 January 1973 | Edvinas Krungolcas | LTU | MPN | 2004—2008 |
21 January 1973 | Vukan Vuletić | SRB SCG |
DIV | 1996 |
21 January 1974 | Dimitri Borovik | EST | BTH | 1998—2006 |
21 January 1974 | Arthémon Hatungimana | BDI | ATH | 1996—2004 |
21 January 1974 | Christina Jensen | DEN | FBL | 1996 |
21 January 1974 | Alen Lončar | CRO | SWM | 1996—2000 |
21 January 1974 | Vasil Vetsev | BUL | GAR | 1996—2000 |
21 January 1975 | Mounia Bourguigue | MAR | TKW | 2000—2004 |
21 January 1975 | Regla Cárdenas | CUB | ATH | 1996 |
21 January 1975 | Casey FitzRandolph | USA | SSK | 1998—2006 |
21 January 1975 | Marek Fiurášek | CZE | NCB | 1998 |
21 January 1975 | Thandava Murthy Muthu | IND | WLF | 2000 |
21 January 1975 | Alexis Paumier | CUB | ATH | 2000—2008 |
21 January 1976 | Baatarkhüügiin Battsetseg | MGL | ATH | 2000 |
21 January 1976 | Raivis Belohvoščiks | LAT | CRD | 2000—2008 |
21 January 1976 | Vladimir Kostin | KAZ | SSK | 2002 |
21 January 1976 | Patrick de Lange | NED | BBL | 2000—2004 |
21 January 1976 | Germán Montes | ARG | HOC | 2012—2020 |
21 January 1976 | Martina Nemec | AUT | SWM | 1992—1996 |
21 January 1976 | Sun Shuwei | CHN | DIV | 1992 |
21 January 1977 | Hussain Abdul Ghani | KSA | FBL | 1996 |
21 January 1977 | David Bernier | PUR | 2008—2012 | |
21 January 1977 | Anatoliy Guydya | BUL | WRE | 2012 |
21 January 1977 | Tatsumi Kasahara | JPN | BTH | 2006 |
21 January 1977 | Ulrike Maisch | GER | ATH | 2004 |
21 January 1977 | Kirsten Münchow | GER | ATH | 2000 |
21 January 1977 | Makoto Sasamoto | JPN | WRE | 2000—2008 |
21 January 1977 | Pedro Silva | POR | SWM | 2000—2004 |
21 January 1977 | Adrian Turner | GBR | SWM | 2004 |
21 January 1978 | Rustam Boqiev | TJK | JUD | 1996 |
21 January 1978 | Gaëlle Buniet | FRA | ROW | 2000—2004 |
21 January 1978 | Vukosava Đapić | SRB SCG |
ATH | 2000 |
21 January 1978 | Sven Schmid | GER | FEN | 2004 |
21 January 1978 | Syed Asghar Ali Shah | PAK | BOX | 2000—2004 |
21 January 1978 | Tan Shuping | CHN | DIV | 1992—1996 |
21 January 1978 | Peter von Allmen | SUI | CCS | 2010 |
21 January 1979 | Ivan Angelov | BUL | SWM | 2000 |
21 January 1979 | Judith Esseng Abolo | CMR | JUD | 2000 |
21 January 1979 | Jan-Willem Gabriëls | NED | ROW | 2004—2008 |
21 January 1979 | Amanda González | ESP | HOC | 2000 |
21 January 1979 | Zuzana Klimešová | CZE | BKB | 2004 |
21 January 1980 | Paola Andrea Delgado | COL | TKW | 2004 |
21 January 1980 | Troy Dumais | USA | DIV | 2000—2012 |
21 January 1980 | Yelena Fedorenchik | RUS | GTR | 2020 |
21 January 1980 | Karsten Forsterling | AUS | ROW | 2012—2016 |
21 January 1980 | Elva Goulbourne | JAM | ATH | 2000 |
21 January 1980 | Andy Hrovat | USA | WRE | 2008 |
21 January 1980 | Lee Gyeong-Won | KOR | BDM | 2000—2008 |
21 January 1980 | Li Bing | CHN | HBL | 2004—2008 |
21 January 1980 | Renae Maycock | AUS | VVO | 2000 |
21 January 1980 | Alexander Os | NOR | BTH | 2010 |
21 January 1980 | Jeff Powers | USA | WPO | 2004—2012 |
21 January 1980 | Shen Shengfei | CHN | ATH | 2004 |
21 January 1981 | Neisha Bernard-Thomas | GRN | ATH | 2008—2012 |
21 January 1981 | Richard Dessureault-Dober | CAN | CSP | 2004—2008 |
21 January 1981 | Dany Heatley | CAN | IHO | 2006—2010 |
21 January 1981 | Veronika Kozelská-Fenclová | CZE | SAL | 2012—2016 |
21 January 1981 | Florent Lacasse | FRA | ATH | 2004 |
21 January 1981 | Shawn Redhage | AUS | BKB | 2008 |
21 January 1981 | Wu Hanxiong | CHN | FEN | 2004 |
21 January 1982 | Nicolas Mahut | FRA | TEN | 2016—2020 |
21 January 1982 | Sarah Ourahmoune | FRA | BOX | 2016 |
21 January 1982 | Gustavo Salcedo | PER | ROW | 2004 |
21 January 1982 | Jie Xu | POL | TTE | 2008 |
21 January 1983 | Bùi Thị Nhung | VIE | ATH | 2004 |
21 January 1983 | Marieke van den Ham | NED | WPO | 2008 |
21 January 1983 | Francesca Segat | ITA | SWM | 2004 |
21 January 1983 | Kelly Vanderbeek | CAN | ALP | 2006 |
21 January 1984 | Mohamed Gabal | EGY | VVO | 2008 |
21 January 1984 | Amy Hastings-Cragg | USA | ATH | 2012—2016 |
21 January 1984 | Christina Hennings | GER | ROW | 2008 |
21 January 1984 | Dejan Milovanović | SRB SCG |
FBL | 2004 |
21 January 1984 | Hassanine Sbai | TUN | ATH | 2008—2016 |
21 January 1984 | Tobias Stephan | SUI | IHO | 2010—2018 |
21 January 1984 | Megan Timpf | CAN | SOF | 2008 |
21 January 1985 | Artur Beterbiyev | RUS | BOX | 2008—2012 |
21 January 1985 | Sergey Grankin | RUS | VVO | 2008—2016 |
21 January 1985 | Pan Qiang | CHN | SHO | 2016 |
21 January 1985 | Ri Se-Gwang | PRK | GAR | 2016 |
21 January 1985 | Ryan Suter | USA | IHO | 2010—2014 |
21 January 1985 | Rob Williams | GBR | ROW | 2012 |
21 January 1986 | João Gomes Júnior | BRA | SWM | 2016 |
21 January 1986 | Desislav Gunev | BUL | ATH | 2008 |
21 January 1986 | Gina Mambrú | DOM | VVO | 2012 |
21 January 1986 | Ana Moura | POR | BDM | 2008 |
21 January 1986 | Mariusz Prudel | POL | VBV | 2012—2016 |
21 January 1986 | Jonathan Quick | USA | IHO | 2010—2014 |
21 January 1986 | Marian Schole | CAN | HOC | 2008 |
21 January 1987 | Oskars Bārtulis | LAT | IHO | 2010—2014 |
21 January 1987 | Tales Cerdeira | BRA | SWM | 2012—2016 |
21 January 1987 | Augustine Choge | KEN | ATH | 2008 |
21 January 1987 | Lisbet Jakobsen | DEN | ROW | 2016 |
21 January 1987 | Shaun Keeling | RSA | ROW | 2008—2016 |
21 January 1987 | Veselin Nanev | BUL | SAL | 2004 |
21 January 1987 | Jenna Santoromito | AUS | WPO | 2008 |
21 January 1987 | Dani Silva | BRA | FBL | 2012 |
21 January 1987 | Mariama Souley Bana | NIG | SWM | 2008 |
21 January 1988 | Ashton Eaton | USA | ATH | 2012—2016 |
21 January 1988 | Daniel Morillo | ESP | ARC | 2008 |
21 January 1988 | Marc Roca | ESP | WPO | 2016 |
21 January 1988 | Tønnes Rolfsen | NOR | LUG | 2014 |
21 January 1988 | Pieter Timmers | BEL | SWM | 2012—2016 |
21 January 1989 | Kayla Banwarth | USA | VVO | 2016 |
21 January 1989 | Sergey Fesikov | RUS | SWM | 2008—2012 |
21 January 1989 | Ken André Olimb | NOR | IHO | 2014—2018 |
21 January 1989 | Laura Reynolds | IRL | ATH | 2012 |
21 January 1989 | Zhang Shuai | CHN | TEN | 2012—2016 |
21 January 1990 | Barbara Benkó | HUN | MTB | 2012 |
21 January 1990 | Carlos Berna | COL | WLF | 2012 |
21 January 1990 | Alicia Brown | CAN | ATH | 2016—2020 |
21 January 1990 | Antoniu Buci | ROU | WLF | 2008 |
21 January 1990 | Li Mo | CHN | SWM | 2008 |
21 January 1990 | André Martins | POR | FBL | 2016 |
21 January 1990 | Robin Seidl | AUT | VBV | 2016 |
21 January 1991 | Mateusz Mika | POL | VVO | 2016 |
21 January 1991 | Nayel Nassar | EGY | EJP | 2020 |
21 January 1991 | Marta Pagnini | ITA | GRY | 2012—2016 |
21 January 1991 | Natalia Rutkowska | POL | CTR | 2016 |
21 January 1991 | Theresa Tona | PNG | TKW | 2008—2012 |
21 January 1991 | Ramon Untersander | SUI | IHO | 2018—2022 |
21 January 1992 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | NOR | CRD | 2016 |
21 January 1992 | Verónica Cepede | PAR | TEN | 2010—2020 |
21 January 1992 | James Duckworth | AUS | TEN | 2020 |
21 January 1992 | Quinton Howden | CAN | IHO | 2018 |
21 January 1992 | Tom Kühnhackl | GER | IHO | 2022 |
21 January 1992 | Caroline Martins | BRA | HBL | 2010 |
21 January 1992 | Artūrs Plēsnieks | LAT | WLF | 2012—2020 |
21 January 1992 | Ru Cheng | CHN | TRI | 2010 |
21 January 1992 | Eva Terčelj | SLO | CSL | 2012—2020 |
21 January 1992 | Marija Vuković | MNE | ATH | 2020 |
21 January 1992 | Darrell Wesh | HAI | ATH | 2016 |
21 January 1992 | Ronwen Williams | RSA | FBL | 2020 |
21 January 1993 | Marcelo Aguirre | PAR | TTE | 2008—2016 |
21 January 1993 | Pieter Braun | NED | ATH | 2016 |
21 January 1993 | Jet de Graeff | NED | HOC | 2010 |
21 January 1993 | Danelle Im | COR KOR |
IHO | 2018 |
21 January 1993 | Kim Se-Yeong | KOR | GLF | 2016—2020 |
21 January 1993 | Clément Mignon | FRA | SWM | 2016—2020 |
21 January 1993 | Dzmitry Natynchyk | BLR | CSP | 2020 |
21 January 1994 | Sarah Douglas | CAN | SAL | 2010—2020 |
21 January 1994 | Paul Elaisa | FIJ | SWM | 2012 |
21 January 1994 | Kim Gyeong-Ae | KOR | CUR | 2018—2022 |
21 January 1994 | Toni Kuusela | FIN | ATH | 2020 |
21 January 1994 | Zsanett Németh | HUN | WRE | 2010—2016 |
21 January 1994 | César Ramírez | MEX | ATH | 2010 |
21 January 1994 | Laura Robson | GBR | TEN | 2012 |
21 January 1994 | Juliette van Hattum | NED | HOC | 2010 |
21 January 1995 | Yuliya Belorukova-Stupak | ROC | CCS | 2018—2022 |
21 January 1995 | Ebony Drysdale-Daley | JAM | JUD | 2020 |
21 January 1995 | Ben Ferguson | USA | SBD | 2012—2018 |
21 January 1995 | Marine Johannès | FRA | BKB | 2016—2020 |
21 January 1995 | Alanna Kennedy | AUS | FBL | 2016—2020 |
21 January 1995 | Lucas Krahnert | GER | ALP | 2012 |
21 January 1995 | Julia Reisinger | AUT | BTH/MIX | 2012 |
21 January 1996 | Marco Asensio | ESP | FBL | 2020 |
21 January 1996 | Nergüi Angirmaa | MGL | SHO | 2014 |
21 January 1996 | Park Da-Sol | KOR | JUD | 2020 |
21 January 1996 | Cristian Pavón | ARG | FBL | 2016 |
21 January 1996 | Julia Schwaiger | AUT | BTH | 2022 |
21 January 1996 | Florian Wilmsmann | GER | FRS | 2018—2022 |
21 January 1997 | Julimar Ávila | HON | SWM | 2014—2020 |
21 January 1997 | Brendan Corey | AUS | STK | 2022 |
21 January 1997 | Amirkhan Guvazhokov | RUS | WRE | 2014 |
21 January 1997 | Mikkel Honoré | DEN | CRD | 2014 |
21 January 1997 | Maria Ifteni | ROU | ATH | 2014 |
21 January 1997 | Karla Jaramillo | ECU | ATH | 2014—2020 |
21 January 1997 | Marieke Keijser | NED | ROW | 2020 |
21 January 1997 | Li Beika | CHN | IHO | 2022 |
21 January 1997 | Emilio Pérez | MEX | WRE | 2014 |
21 January 1997 | Sailasa Christa Powell | FIJ | RU7 | 2014 |
21 January 1997 | Gaurav Solanki | IND | BOX | 2014 |
21 January 1997 | Ramarco Thompson | BAR | ATH | 2014 |
21 January 1997 | Alec Yoder | USA | GAR | 2014—2020 |
21 January 1998 | Marian Gîtlan | ROU | LUG | 2016—2022 |
21 January 1998 | Uliana Minenkova | BLR | JUD | 2014 |
21 January 1998 | Maksim Nedasekau | BLR | ATH | 2020 |
21 January 1998 | Elmedin Sejfulau | MKD | WRE | 2014 |
21 January 1998 | Hibiki Tsuha | JPN | ATH | 2020 |
21 January 1999 | Rayan Helal | FRA | CTR | 2020 |
21 January 1999 | Jethro Mahon | AUS | BTH | 2016 |
21 January 1999 | Lyubov Nikitina | ROC | FRS | 2018—2022 |
21 January 1999 | Micah Tommy | VAN | FBL | 2014 |
21 January 1999 | Zhou Lijun | CHN | TKW | 2020 |
21 January 2000 | Max de Geest | NZL | BK3 | 2018 |
21 January 2000 | Jean de Wouters | BEL | GLF | 2018 |
21 January 2000 | Aliesha Lewis | CAN | RU7 | 2018 |
21 January 2000 | Johnny Mahe | USA | RU7 | 2018 |
21 January 2000 | Taunuu Niulevaea | SAM | RU7 | 2018 |
21 January 2000 | Georgios Pilidis | GRE | WRE | 2020 |
21 January 2000 | Su Wei-Lun | TPE | BHA | 2018 |
21 January 2001 | Petra Lovrenčević | CRO | BHA | 2018 |
21 January 2001 | Youssouf Said Moina Rouzouna | COM | ATH | 2018 |
21 January 2001 | Miraidy Suárez | VEN | BHA | 2018 |
21 January 2001 | Michael Torres | PUR | GAR/MIX | 2018 |
21 January 2001 | Abbey Webb | AUS | SWM | 2018 |
21 January 2002 | Elizaveta Pletneva | USA | GRY | 2020 |
21 January 2002 | Daniella Rosas | PER | SRF | 2020 |
21 January 2002 | Valentín Rossi | ARG | CSP | 2018 |
21 January 2003 | Finn Hösch | GER | SMT | 2020 |
21 January 2003 | Anna-Maria Logonder | AUT | CCS | 2020 |
21 January 2003 | Yang Jieming | CHN | GLF | 2018 |
21 January 2004 | Ruslan Gazizov | RUS | IHO | 2020 |
21 January 2004 | Ingrid Alexandra, Prinsesse av Norge | NOR | ||
21 January 2004 | Sara Plakalović | BIH | CCS | 2020 |
21 January 2004 | Boldizsár Szalay | HUN | IH3 | 2020 |