Kärnten, Austria

Place names (41)

Achomitz, Hohenthurn (AUT)
Afritz am See (AUT)
Bad Bleiberg (AUT)
Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT)
Bleiburg (AUT)
Bodensdorf, Steindorf am Ossiacher See (AUT)
Ebenthal in Kärnten (AUT)
Feistritz an der Gail (AUT)
Feldkirchen (AUT)
Ferndorf (AUT)
Finkenstein am Faaker See (AUT)
Friesach (AUT)
Gailitz (AUT)
Gassen, Stockenboi (AUT)
Gießhübl (AUT)
Globasnitz, Klagenfurt (AUT)
Gmünd (AUT)
near Griffen (AUT)
Hermagor (AUT)
Himmelberg (AUT)
Kappel am Krappfeld (AUT)
Klagenfurt (AUT)
Kötschach-Mauthen (AUT)
Krumpendorf am Wörthersee (AUT)
Latschach am Faaker See (AUT)
Maria Saal (AUT)
Mauthen (AUT)
Millstatt am See (AUT)
Mooswald (AUT)
Pörtschach am Wörther See (AUT)
Ratnitz (AUT)
Sankt Andrä (AUT)
Sankt Paul im Lavanttal (AUT)
Sankt Veit an der Glan (AUT)
Spittal an der Drau (AUT)
Tragail (AUT)
Treffen (AUT)
Villach (AUT)
Waiern (AUT)
Winklern (AUT)
Wolfsberg (AUT)

People born here (183)

Karl Ameisbichler AUT BOX Olympics 1948 25 March 1927 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Alex Antonitsch AUT TEN Olympics 1988 8 February 1966 Villach (AUT)
Albert Bach AUT MSP Non-Medal 1936 29 November 1910 Treffen (AUT)
Herwig Bayer AUT SWM Olympics 1980 13 February 1963 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Erwin Bittmann AUT ROW Olympics 1948 30 January 1928 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Willy Böckl AUT FSK Olympics 1924—1928 27 January 1893 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Hans Brandstätter AUT FEN Olympics 1972—1984 4 June 1949 Villach (AUT)
Otmar Braunecker AUT SSK Olympics 1968—1972 4 April 1943 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Roland Brunner AUT SSK Olympics 1992—1998 12 August 1970 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Frohmund Burger VEN SAL Olympics 1968 11 June 1946 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Thomas Cijan AUT IHO Olympics 1984—1988 29 December 1960 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Jonas Dobnig AUT IH3 YOG 2020 10 March 2004 Villach (AUT)
Norbert Domnik AUT TRI Olympics 2004 30 July 1964 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Hanno Douschan AUT SBD Olympics 2014—2018 5 September 1989 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Reinhold Durnthaler AUT BOB Olympics 1964—1968 29 November 1942 Waiern (AUT)
Traudl Ebert AUT FEN Olympics 1960 8 March 1936 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Sabine Egger AUT ALP Olympics 1998 22 April 1977 Globasnitz, Klagenfurt (AUT)
Ella AUT BRK YOG 2018 13 March 2002 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Stefan Fegerl AUT TTE Olympics 2016—2020 12 September 1988 Gmünd (AUT)
Karl Ferstl AUT SAL Olympics/Other 1980—1984 31 December 1945 Gailitz (AUT)
Lukas Floriantschitz AUT IH3 YOG 2020 5 January 2005 Villach (AUT)
Max Franz AUT ALP Olympics 2014—2022 1 September 1989 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Franz Frauneder AUT ROW Olympics 1948 6 December 1927 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Hans Fritz AUT IHO Olympics 1984 6 February 1958 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Martin Fritz AUT NCB Olympics 2022 24 October 1994 Friesach (AUT)
Anna Gasser AUT SBD Olympics 2014—2022 16 August 1991 Villach (AUT)
Michael Grabner AUT IHO Olympics 2014 5 October 1987 Villach (AUT)
Sigi Grabner AUT SBD Olympics 1998—2010 4 February 1975 Feldkirchen (AUT)
Steffi Graf AUT ATH Olympics 2000 26 April 1973 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Tamara Grascher AUT IHO YOG/Other 2012 13 June 1994 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Günther Gratzer AUT ATH Non-starter 1960 17 February 1940 Sankt Veit an der Glan (AUT)
Alfred Groyer AUT SJP Olympics 1980 8 January 1959 Villach (AUT)
Friedrich Gruber AUT SAL Olympics 1992 14 July 1968 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Hubert Gundolf AUT SSK Olympics 1976 17 April 1952 Kappel am Krappfeld (AUT)
Helmut Hadwiger AUT SJP Olympics/Referee 1948—1960 17 April 1922 Villach (AUT)
Philip Hoffmann AUT ALP YOG 2020 29 August 2002 Spittal an der Drau (AUT)
Herbert Hohenberger AUT IHO Olympics 1994—1998 8 February 1969 Villach (AUT)
Martin Hohenberger AUT IHO Olympics 1998—2002 29 January 1977 Villach (AUT)
Alexander Huber AUT VBV Olympics 2016 25 July 1985 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Fredl Huber AUT IHO Olympics 1948 15 April 1930 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Thomas Hundertpfund AUT IHO Olympics 2014 14 December 1989 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Theodor Janisch AUT SHO Olympics 1936 1 February 1902 Villach (AUT)
Arnold Jonke AUT ROW Olympics 1988—2000 25 December 1962 Gmünd (AUT)
Bärbel Jungmeier AUT MTB Olympics 2004 8 July 1975 Villach (AUT)
Karoline Käfer AUT ATH Olympics/Non-starter 1972—1980 31 October 1954 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Walter Kaiser AUT ROW Olympics 1992 29 April 1971 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Dieter Kalt, Jr. AUT IHO Olympics 1994—2002 26 June 1974 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Dieter Kalt, Sr. AUT IHO Olympics 1964—1968 29 July 1941 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Stefan Kaltschütz AUT SBD Olympics 2002 12 January 1978 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Peter Kasper AUT IHO Olympics 2002 20 December 1974 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Fabian Kau AUT IHO YOG 2012 2 February 1996 Sankt Veit an der Glan (AUT)
Franz Klammer AUT ALP Olympics/Other 1976—1984 3 December 1953 Mooswald (AUT)
Martin Kobau AUT ROW Olympics 1996—2000 11 November 1972 Villach (AUT)
Fritz Koch AUT NCB Olympics 1976 12 March 1956 Villach (AUT)
Martin Koch AUT SJP Olympics 2002—2006 22 January 1982 Villach (AUT)
Thomas Koch AUT IHO Olympics 2014 17 August 1983 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Franz Köfel AUT BOB Olympics 1976 26 February 1947 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Gert Kompajn AUT IHO Olympics 1988 13 September 1960 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Rudolf König AUT IHO Olympics 1976—1988 25 April 1957 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Walter König AUT IHO Olympics 1968 9 June 1944 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Günter Koren AUT IHO Olympics 1988 30 July 1962 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Helmut Koren AUT IHO Olympics 1984 30 March 1958 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Norbert Kostel AUT CRD Olympics 1988 28 July 1966 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Adrian Krainer AUT SBD Olympics 2014 22 November 1992 Villach (AUT)
Martin Krainz AUT IHO Olympics 1994 20 May 1967 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Dieter Krassnig AUT SBD Olympics 1998—2006 3 August 1973 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Wolfgang Kromp AUT IHO Olympics 1994—2002 17 September 1970 Villach (AUT)
Elmar Kunauer AUT ATH Olympics 1960 18 April 1940 Sankt Paul im Lavanttal (AUT)
Helmuth Kuttelwascher AUT ROW Olympics 1960 18 March 1940 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Heinz Kuttin AUT SJP Olympics 1988—1994 5 January 1971 Gassen, Stockenboi (AUT)
Georg Kuttner AUT BOB Olympics 1998 23 February 1968 Gmünd (AUT)
Mathias Lange AUT IHO Olympics 2014 13 April 1985 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Günther Lanzinger AUT IHO Olympics 1994—2002 4 January 1972 Villach (AUT)
Brian Lebler AUT IHO Olympics 2014 16 July 1988 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Mario Leitner AUT CSL Olympics 2016 2 February 1997 Sankt Veit an der Glan (AUT)
Elmar Lichtenegger AUT ATH Olympics 1996—2000 25 May 1974 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Engelbert Linder AUT IHO Olympics 1994—1998 18 July 1962 Villach (AUT)
Hans Lindner AUT ATH/BOB Olympics 1984—1992 3 May 1959 Tragail (AUT)
Stefan Lindner AUT SAL Olympics 1992 7 April 1966 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Magdalena Lobnig AUT ROW Olympics 2016—2020 19 July 1990 Sankt Veit an der Glan (AUT)
Anna-Maria Logonder AUT CCS YOG 2020 21 January 2003 Villach (AUT)
Robert Mack AUT IHO Olympics 1988 1 July 1959 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Karl Martitsch AUT
CAN
CCS/NCB/SJP Olympics/Referee 1948—1976 19 November 1917 Ratnitz (AUT)
Christian Mayer AUT ALP Olympics 1992—1998 10 January 1972 Villach (AUT)
Helmut Mayer AUT ALP Olympics 1988 4 March 1966 Waiern (AUT)
Matthias Mayer AUT ALP Olympics 2014—2022 9 June 1990 Sankt Veit an der Glan (AUT)
Wolfgang Mayrhofer AUT SAL Olympics 1980 24 May 1958 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Ernst Melchior AUT FBL Olympics 1948 25 June 1920 Villach (AUT)
Ina Meschik AUT SBD Olympics 2010—2018 25 September 1990 Sankt Veit an der Glan (AUT)
Daniel Mesotitsch AUT BTH Olympics 2002—2014 22 May 1976 Villach (AUT)
Dietmar Millonig AUT ATH Olympics 1980—1988 1 June 1955 Villach (AUT)
Hans Millonig AUT SJP Olympics 1980 11 September 1952 Villach (AUT)
Giuseppe Mion AUT IHO Olympics 1984 9 April 1959 Villach (AUT)
Alois Morgenstern AUT ALP Olympics 1976 13 June 1954 Spittal an der Drau (AUT)
Thomas Morgenstern AUT SJP Olympics 2006—2014 30 October 1986 Spittal an der Drau (AUT)
Alois Moser CAN SJP Olympics 1960 17 June 1930 Latschach am Faaker See (AUT)
Christian Moser AUT SJP Olympics 1994 20 December 1972 Villach (AUT)
Max Moser AUT IHO Olympics 1976 24 September 1949 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Hans Muchitsch AUT ATH Olympics 1960 30 September 1932 Sankt Andrä (AUT)
Robert Nusser AUT IHO Olympics 1956 15 April 1911 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Tobias Oberauer AUT IHO YOG 2012 11 October 1996 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Katrin Ofner AUT FRS Olympics 2010—2022 5 March 1990 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Felix Oschmautz AUT CSL Olympics 2020 18 July 1999 Maria Saal (AUT)
Walter Pavlicek AUT SWM Olympics 1948 25 April 1926 Villach (AUT)
Alex Payer AUT SBD Olympics 2018—2022 12 September 1989 Sankt Veit an der Glan (AUT)
Lisa Perterer AUT TRI Olympics 2012—2020 16 October 1991 Villach (AUT)
Helmut Petrik AUT IHO Olympics 1984 16 May 1961 Villach (AUT)
Patrick Pilloni AUT IHO Olympics 1998 21 February 1970 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Fritz Pinter AUT BTH Olympics 2006—2014 22 February 1978 Villach (AUT)
Jürgen Pinter AUT CCS Olympics 2006 30 March 1979 Villach (AUT)
Martin Platzer AUT IHO Olympics 1984—1988 24 September 1963 Villach (AUT)
Herbert Pöck AUT IHO Olympics 1976—1988 8 March 1957 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Horst Pock AUT CSL Olympics 1992 6 February 1967 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Thomas Pöck AUT IHO Olympics 2002—2014 2 December 1981 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Gert Port AUT ROW Olympics 1992 23 July 1968 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Karl Pregl AUT IHO Olympics 1968 7 May 1944 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Franc Pribošek SLO
YUG
SJP Olympics 1936—1948 14 January 1917 Villach (AUT)
Michael Puschacher AUT IHO Olympics/Non-starter 1994—1998 15 September 1968 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Sepp Puschnig AUT IHO Olympics 1964—1976 12 September 1946 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Andreas Pusnik AUT IHO Olympics 1994—1998 7 September 1972 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Michael Raffl AUT IHO Olympics 2014 1 December 1988 Villach (AUT)
Peter Raffl AUT IHO Olympics 1984—1988 2 February 1960 Villach (AUT)
Thomas Raffl AUT IHO Olympics 2014 19 June 1986 Villach (AUT)
Jörg Reichel AUT IHO/WPO Olympics 1948—1952 20 July 1922 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Niko Resch AUT SAL Olympics 2004—2016 30 August 1984 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Gerald Ressmann AUT IHO Olympics 1994—2002 24 July 1970 Villach (AUT)
Elli Riehl AUT ART Olympics 1948 19 December 1902 Villach (AUT)
Christian Rijavec AUT FRS Olympics/Non-Medal 1992—1998 18 April 1972 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Erich Romauch AUT IHO Olympics 1964 18 July 1939 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Wilhelm Rothmayer AUT ATH Olympics 1936 18 December 1910 Villach (AUT)
Herwig Röttl AUT ATH Olympics 1992—1996 30 January 1968 Waiern (AUT)
Alexander Sadjina AUT IHO Olympics 1976 14 November 1954 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Paul Samonig AUT IHO Olympics 1968 2 September 1947 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Norbert Sattler AUT CSL Olympics 1972 4 October 1951 Mauthen (AUT)
Hans Scarsini AUT IHO Olympics 1956 3 October 1924 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Berend Schabus AUT SSK Olympics 1976 7 October 1957 Wolfsberg (AUT)
Gerd Schager AUT IHO Olympics 1968 18 June 1944 Sankt Veit an der Glan (AUT)
Adolf Scherwitzl AUT BTH Olympics 1964—1968 27 June 1938 Feistritz an der Gail (AUT)
Walter Schlagbauer AUT SAL Olympics 1984 21 June 1960 Himmelberg (AUT)
Heidi Schmid GER
FRG
FEN Olympics 1960—1968 5 December 1938 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Peter Schmid AUT SWM Olympics 1968 27 April 1949 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Nicole Schmidhofer AUT ALP Olympics 2010—2018 15 March 1989 Friesach (AUT)
Karl Schnabl AUT SJP Olympics 1976 8 March 1954 Villach (AUT)
Rainer Schönfelder AUT ALP Olympics 2002—2006 13 June 1977 Bleiburg (AUT)
Heinz Schupp AUT IHO Olympics 1968 26 February 1942 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Marco Schwarz AUT ALP Olympics/YOG 2012—2022 16 August 1995 Villach (AUT)
Kuno Sekulic AUT IHO Olympics 1984 19 October 1961 Villach (AUT)
Karl Sitter AUT ROW Olympics 1948 6 June 1928 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Leopold Sivec AUT IHO Olympics 1984 3 August 1958 Villach (AUT)
Horst Skoff AUT TEN Olympics 1988—1992 22 August 1968 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Sophie Sorschag AUT SJP Olympics 2022 14 November 1998 Villach (AUT)
Heinz Steinberger AUT SSK Olympics 1976—1984 14 February 1958 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Eberhard Steinböck AUT SHO Olympics 1912 30 November 1882 Spittal an der Drau (AUT)
Helmar Steindl AUT CSL Olympics 1972 7 February 1945 Millstatt am See (AUT)
Christian Steiner AUT CCS YOG 2020 13 August 2003 Villach (AUT)
Peter Sternad AUT ATH Olympics 1972—1976 8 February 1946 Villach (AUT)
Günther Stranner AUT SJP Olympics 1988 26 April 1967 Gmünd (AUT)
Otmar Striedinger AUT ALP Olympics 2014 14 April 1991 Villach (AUT)
Claudia Strobl AUT ALP Olympics 1992 4 November 1965 Afritz am See (AUT)
Thomas Stroj AUT IHO YOG 2012 9 April 1996 Villach (AUT)
Hans Sulzer AUT IHO Olympics 1988 22 December 1969 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Michael Suttnig AUT IHO Non-starter 2002 8 November 1973 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Luca Tribondeau AUT FRS Olympics 2014 3 August 1996 Wolfsberg (AUT)
Katharina Truppe AUT ALP Olympics 2022 15 January 1996 Villach (AUT)
Daniela Ulbing AUT SBD Olympics 2018—2022 27 February 1998 Villach (AUT)
Gerhard Unterluggauer AUT IHO Olympics 1998—2014 15 August 1976 Villach (AUT)
Sara Vilic AUT
CRO
TRI Olympics/YOG 2010—2016 29 March 1992 Gmünd (AUT)
Herbert Wachter AUT CCS Olympics 1972—1976 4 May 1940 Villach (AUT)
Hans Wagner AUT IHO Olympics 1956 22 January 1923 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Hans Wallner AUT SJP Olympics 1976—1984 29 May 1953 Feistritz an der Gail (AUT)
Gert Watzke AUT ROW Olympics 1948 24 September 1922 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Kurt Watzke AUT ROW Olympics 1948 3 October 1920 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Daniel Welser AUT IHO Olympics 2014 16 February 1983 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Benny Wendt AUT FEN Olympics 1984—2000 18 December 1962 Spittal an der Drau (AUT)
Nadine Weratschnig AUT CSL/CSP Olympics/YOG 2014—2020 18 April 1998 Krumpendorf am Wörthersee (AUT)
Herbert Wiedermann AUT CMA/CSP Olympics/Other 1952—1960 1 November 1927 Bodensdorf, Steindorf am Ossiacher See (AUT)
Ulli Wolf AUT ROW Olympics 1972—1976 28 February 1949 Villach (AUT)
Peter Wrolich AUT CRD Olympics 1996—2000 30 May 1974 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Lisa Zaiser AUT SWM Olympics 2012—2016 23 August 1994 Ferndorf (AUT)
Dunja Zdouc AUT BTH Olympics 2018—2022 3 January 1994 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Isabel Zedlacher AUT SBD Olympics 1998 12 December 1977 Villach (AUT)
Manfred Zojer AUT SSK Olympics/Referee 1964—1976 1 June 1939 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Hans Zollner AUT IHO Olympics 1956 14 November 1929 Klagenfurt (AUT)

People who died here (37)

Erwin Bittmann AUT ROW Olympics 1948 5 August 2019 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Willy Böckl AUT FSK Olympics 1924—1928 22 April 1975 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Filip Bonačić CRO
YUG
WPO Olympics 1936 30 May 1991 Villach (AUT)
Matteo Demetz ITA CCS Olympics 1928 July 1941 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Reinhold Durnthaler AUT BOB Olympics 1964—1968 23 October 2017 Feldkirchen (AUT)
Robert Fendler AUT FBL Olympics 1952 26 November 1994 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Franz Frauneder AUT ROW Olympics 1948 9 July 2020 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Arkadiusz Gołaś POL VVO Olympics 2004 16 September 2005 near Griffen (AUT)
Helmut Hadwiger AUT SJP Olympics/Referee 1948—1960 22 October 2004 Villach (AUT)
Hubert Hajm SLO
YUG
ALP Olympics 1936 1971 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Alfred Höchsmann ROU HBL Olympics 1936 1978 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Gregor Hradetzky AUT CMA/CSP Olympics 1936 29 December 1984 Bad Kleinkirchheim (AUT)
Hermann Kubick AUT ROW Olympics 1936 27 May 1977 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Alois Moser CAN SJP Olympics 1960 1 January 2013 Latschach am Faaker See (AUT)
Hans Muchitsch AUT ATH Olympics 1960 10 May 2019 Feldkirchen (AUT)
Robert Nusser AUT IHO Olympics 1956 28 November 2001 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Jörg Reichel AUT IHO/WPO Olympics 1948—1952 24 December 2013 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Elli Riehl AUT ART Olympics 1948 8 September 1977 Winklern (AUT)
Alfred Rinesch AUT ART Olympics 1948 1 January 2005 Pörtschach am Wörther See (AUT)
Erich Romauch AUT IHO Olympics 1964 23 September 2020 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Wilhelm Rothmayer AUT ATH Olympics 1936 2 March 1985 Villach (AUT)
Del Saint John AUT IHO Olympics 1964—1968 18 December 2009 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Hans Scarsini AUT IHO Olympics 1956 25 November 2014 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Klement Schuh AUT WLF Olympics 1948 18 August 1995 Villach (AUT)
Fritzi Schwingl AUT CSP Olympics 1948 9 July 2016 Kötschach-Mauthen (AUT)
Hans Senger AUT ALP Olympics 1952 11 May 2004 Spittal an der Drau (AUT)
Karl Sitter AUT ROW Olympics 1948 2 November 2020 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Gerdi Springer AUT IHO Olympics 1956 28 July 1999 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Peter Steinwender AUT SWM Olympics 1952 19 November 2011 Spittal an der Drau (AUT)
Peter Sternad AUT ATH Olympics 1972—1976 22 November 2022 Villach (AUT)
Mirko Tarana CRO
YUG
WPO Olympics 1936 May 1945 Bleiburg (AUT)
Hans Wagner AUT IHO Olympics 1956 16 September 2010 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Gert Watzke AUT ROW Olympics 1948 12 June 2021 Ebenthal in Kärnten (AUT)
Hugo Weczerek AUT FEN Olympics/Referee 1936 14 December 1984 Klagenfurt (AUT)
Hans Zikeli ROU HBL Olympics 1936 6 February 1999 Gießhübl (AUT)
Bernd Zobel AUT
CAN
ALP Referee 1994—1998 9 August 2019 Hermagor (AUT)
Günther Zobernig AUT SWM Olympics 1936 8 May 1945 Klagenfurt (AUT)

Affiliations

ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/Glan, Sankt Veit an der Glan (AUT) Sankt Veit an der Glan (AUT)
ASKÖ Villach, Villach (AUT) Villach (AUT)
BC Villach, Villach (AUT) Villach (AUT)
BSV Bad Bleiberg, Bad Bleiberg (AUT) Bad Bleiberg (AUT)
EVW, Klagenfurt (AUT) Klagenfurt (AUT)
FK Spittal/Drau, Spittal an der Drau (AUT) Spittal an der Drau (AUT)
FK Villach, Villach (AUT) Villach (AUT)
HSV Triathlon Kärnten, Klagenfurt (AUT) Klagenfurt (AUT)
Klagenfurter AC 1909, Klagenfurt (AUT) Klagenfurt (AUT)
Klagenfurter SV, Klagenfurt (AUT) Klagenfurt (AUT)
KLC, Klagenfurt (AUT) Klagenfurt (AUT)
KV Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt (AUT) Klagenfurt (AUT)
KYC Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt (AUT) Klagenfurt (AUT)
LC Villach, Villach (AUT) Villach (AUT)
RV Albatros, Klagenfurt (AUT) Klagenfurt (AUT)
RV Nautilus, Klagenfurt (AUT) Klagenfurt (AUT)
RV Villach, Villach (AUT) Villach (AUT)
SC Mirnock, Afritz am See (AUT) Afritz am See (AUT)
SC Petzen, Bleiburg (AUT) Bleiburg (AUT)
SK ASKÖ Landskron, Villach (AUT) Villach (AUT)
SV Achomitz, Achomitz, Hohenthurn (AUT) Achomitz, Hohenthurn (AUT)
SV Faakersee, Finkenstein am Faaker See (AUT) Finkenstein am Faaker See (AUT)
SV Spittal, Spittal an der Drau (AUT) Spittal an der Drau (AUT)
SV Villach, Villach (AUT) Villach (AUT)
SV Wörthersee, Klagenfurt (AUT) Klagenfurt (AUT)
TLC Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen (AUT) Feldkirchen (AUT)
TTC Villach, Villach (AUT) Villach (AUT)
VBK Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt (AUT) Klagenfurt (AUT)
Villacher SV, Villach (AUT) Villach (AUT)
VSV, Villach (AUT) Villach (AUT)
Wolfsberger SV, Wolfsberg (AUT) Wolfsberg (AUT)