Viken, Norway

Place names (114)

Ål (NOR)
Aremark (NOR)
Ås (NOR)
Asker (NOR)
Askim (NOR)
Aurskog, Aurskog-Høland (NOR)
Båstad, Trøgstad (NOR)
Bekkestua, Bærum (NOR)
Berg, Halden (NOR)
Billingstad, Asker (NOR)
Borge, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Bromma, Nes (NOR)
Bærum (NOR)
Degernes, Rakkestad (NOR)
Drammen (NOR)
Drøbak, Frogn (NOR)
Eidsvoll (NOR)
Enebakk (NOR)
Fetsund (NOR)
Filtvedt (NOR)
Fossum, Bærum (NOR)
Fredrikstad (NOR)
Frogn (NOR)
Gardermoen, Ullensaker (NOR)
Geilo, Hol (NOR)
Gjersjøen, Ås (NOR)
Glemmen, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Gol (NOR)
Greåker, Sarpsborg (NOR)
Gulsvik, Flå (NOR)
Hakadal, Nittedal (NOR)
Halden (NOR)
Haslum, Bærum (NOR)
Hemsedal (NOR)
Hobøl (NOR)
Hokksund, Øvre Eiker (NOR)
Hol (NOR)
Hole (NOR)
Hurdal (NOR)
Hurum (NOR)
Hvittingfoss, Kongsberg (NOR)
Hærland, Eidsberg (NOR)
Høland, Aurskog-Høland (NOR)
Hønefoss (NOR)
Høvik, Bærum (NOR)
Idd, Halden (NOR)
Jar, Bærum (NOR)
Jessheim, Ullensaker (NOR)
Jevnaker (NOR)
Kolbotn, Oppegård (NOR)
Kolbotnvannet, Oppegård (NOR)
Kongsberg (NOR)
Kråkerøy, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Krokstadelva, Nedre Eiker (NOR)
Krødsherad (NOR)
Langhus, Ski (NOR)
Leirsund, Skedsmo (NOR)
Lier (NOR)
Lillestrøm (NOR)
Lommedalen, Bærum (NOR)
Lunner (NOR)
Lysaker (NOR)
Løken, Aurskog-Høland (NOR)
Lørenskog (NOR)
Minnesund, Eidsvoll (NOR)
Mjøndalen, Nedre Eiker (NOR)
Modum (NOR)
Moss (NOR)
Mysen (NOR)
Nannestad (NOR)
Nedre Eiker (NOR)
Nes (NOR)
Nes (NOR)
Nesodden (NOR)
Nesøya, Asker (NOR)
Nittedal (NOR)
Norderhov, Ringerike (NOR)
Onsøy, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Råholt, Eidsvoll (NOR)
Rakkestad (NOR)
Rasta (NOR)
Ringerike (NOR)
Robru, Gol (NOR)
Rud, Bærum (NOR)
Rygge (NOR)
near Rygge (NOR)
Rælingen (NOR)
Rødberg, Nore og Uvdal (NOR)
Røyken (NOR)
Sandsvær, Kongsberg (NOR)
Sandvika, Bærum (NOR)
Sarpsborg (NOR)
Sigdal (NOR)
Skaugum, Asker (NOR)
Skedsmo (NOR)
Ski (NOR)
Skoger, Drammen (NOR)
Slemmestad (NOR)
Spydeberg (NOR)
Stabekk, Bærum (NOR)
Strømmen, Skedsmo (NOR)
Sudndalen (NOR)
Svelvik (NOR)
Svene, Flesberg (NOR)
Sørum (NOR)
Tistedalen, Halden (NOR)
Trøgstad (NOR)
Tune, Sarpsborg (NOR)
Ullensaker (NOR)
Våler (NOR)
Veggli, Rollag (NOR)
Vestby (NOR)
Vestfossen, Øvre Eiker (NOR)
Vikersund, Modum (NOR)

People born here (571)

Katrine Aalerud NOR CRD 2020 4 December 1994 Lørenskog (NOR)
Ragnhild Aamodt NOR HBL 2008 9 September 1980 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Dagfinn Aarskog NOR BOB 1998 10 February 1973 Lørenskog (NOR)
Oscar Aas Haugen NOR CCS 1932 9 February 1905 Fetsund (NOR)
Morten Adamsen NOR ROW 2004 10 September 1981 Drammen (NOR)
Per Egil Ahlsen NOR FBL 1984 4 March 1958 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Thomas Alsgaard NOR CCS 1994—2002 10 January 1972 Lørenskog (NOR)
Reidar Alveberg NOR BOB 1952—1956 20 June 1916 Berg, Halden (NOR)
Harald Amundsen NOR CSP 1984—1988 30 November 1962 Bærum (NOR)
Steinar Amundsen NOR CSP 1968—1972 4 July 1945 Bærum (NOR)
Alf Andersen NOR SJP 1928 5 May 1906 Drammen (NOR)
Arne Andersen NOR FBL 1920 21 April 1900 Halden (NOR)
Einar Andersen NOR BDY 1952 29 December 1929 Drammen (NOR)
Espen Andersen NOR NCB 2018—2022 28 October 1993 Bærum (NOR)
Gjert Andersen NOR NCB 1968—1972 17 March 1947 Bærum (NOR)
Gunnar Andersen NOR FBL 1912—1920 18 March 1890 Drøbak, Frogn (NOR)
Jonas Andersen NOR IHO 2010 8 March 1981 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Jørgen Andersen NOR GAR 1912—1920 20 February 1886 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Lars Andersen NOR IHO 1994 13 January 1974 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Leif Andersen NOR ROW 1952 26 February 1936 Bærum (NOR)
Reidar Andersen NOR SJP 1932—1936 20 April 1911 Norderhov, Ringerike (NOR)
Ty Anderson USA IHO 1932 15 October 1908 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Rolf Andreassen NOR ROW 1972—1976 3 April 1949 Drammen (NOR)
Knut Andresen NOR IHO 1980 2 June 1959 Asker (NOR)
Ørnulf Andresen NOR CRD 1968 6 January 1944 Ski (NOR)
Thorleif Andresen NOR CRD 1968—1976 14 February 1945 Enebakk (NOR)
Erik Anker NOR SAL 1928 15 October 1903 Berg, Halden (NOR)
Johan Anker NOR SAL 1908—1928 26 June 1871 Berg, Halden (NOR)
Eivind Antonsen NOR ROW 1924 7 December 1898 Bærum (NOR)
Jorun Askersrud-Tangen NOR ATH/CCS 1952 6 May 1929 Lunner (NOR)
Bjørn Bakken NOR SHO 1968—1972 20 July 1941 Hurdal (NOR)
Arne Bakker NOR BDY 1952 18 February 1930 Bærum (NOR)
Ivar Ballangrud NOR SSK 1928—1936 7 March 1904 Lunner (NOR)
Vegar Barlie NOR IHO 1994 7 August 1972 Asker (NOR)
Gustav Bayer NOR GAR 1920 23 March 1895 Bærum (NOR)
Hans Beck NOR SJP 1932 25 April 1911 Kongsberg (NOR)
Fredrik Bekken NOR ROW 1996—2000 11 March 1975 Drammen (NOR)
Arne Berg NOR IHO 1952 15 September 1931 Bærum (NOR)
Øyvind Berg NOR SJP 1992—1994 10 March 1971 Løken, Aurskog-Høland (NOR)
Anne Berge NOR ALP 1992 31 January 1966 Sandvika, Bærum (NOR)
Tora Berger NOR BTH 2006—2014 18 March 1981 Hønefoss (NOR)
Tore Berger NOR CSP 1968—1972 11 November 1944 Asker (NOR)
Rolf Bergersen NOR SHO 1952—1956 15 July 1906 Båstad, Trøgstad (NOR)
Per Bergerud NOR SJP 1976—1984 28 June 1956 Kongsberg (NOR)
Torbjørn Bergerud NOR HBL 2020 16 July 1994 Drammen (NOR)
Mats Berggaard NOR SJP 2012 24 August 1995 Hønefoss (NOR)
Mette Bergmann NOR ATH 1992—1996 9 November 1962 Kråkerøy, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Arne Bergodd NOR ROW 1972—1976 16 August 1948 Drammen (NOR)
Ingrid Berntsen NOR FRS 2002—2006 18 April 1978 Drammen (NOR)
Berit Berthelsen NOR ATH 1964—1968 25 April 1944 Hakadal, Nittedal (NOR)
Ferdinand Bie NOR ATH 1912 16 February 1888 Drammen (NOR)
Desirée Bjerke NOR SKN 2006—2010 22 March 1971 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Ingvald Bjerke NOR BOX 1928 13 March 1907 Ullensaker (NOR)
Kristine Bjerknes NOR ROW 1996 22 February 1976 Drammen (NOR)
Erlend Bjøntegaard NOR BTH 2018 30 July 1990 Kongsberg (NOR)
Inger Bjørnbakken NOR ALP 1956—1960 28 December 1933 Bærum (NOR)
Dag Bjørndalen NOR BTH 1998 2 April 1970 Drammen (NOR)
Ole Einar Bjørndalen NOR BTH/CCS/IOC 1994—2016 27 January 1974 Drammen (NOR)
Asbjørn Bodahl NOR GAR 1920 20 April 1896 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Eilert Bøhm NOR GAR 1920 17 July 1900 Moss (NOR)
Håvard Bøkko NOR SSK 2006—2018 2 February 1987 Hønefoss (NOR)
Hege Bøkko NOR SSK 2010—2018 5 September 1991 Hønefoss (NOR)
Ingunn Bollerud NOR CRD 1992—2000 16 November 1972 Nes (NOR)
Narve Bonna NOR SJP 1924 16 January 1901 Lommedalen, Bærum (NOR)
Jul Braathe NOR SHO 1906—1912 4 May 1874 Trøgstad (NOR)
Helga Braathen NOR GAR 1968 5 March 1953 Drammen (NOR)
Hege Brannsten NOR CSP 1992 26 December 1972 Bærum (NOR)
Bent Brask NOR SWM 1976 30 March 1958 Drøbak, Frogn (NOR)
Gjermund Bråten NOR SBD 2014 23 October 1990 Drammen (NOR)
Øystein Bråten NOR FRS 2014—2018 21 July 1995 Geilo, Hol (NOR)
Truls Bråthen NOR IHO 2016 30 September 2000 Lørenskog (NOR)
Andreas Brecke NOR SAL 1912—1920 14 September 1879 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Sverre Brodahl NOR CCS/NCB 1936 26 January 1909 Modum (NOR)
Trygve Brodahl NOR CCS 1936 20 August 1905 Hønefoss (NOR)
Ole-Kristian Bryhn NOR SHO 2012—2016 1 May 1989 Drammen (NOR)
Fredrik Bucher-Johannessen NOR BTH 2016 2 August 1998 Bærum (NOR)
Tiril Bue NOR SAL 2016 26 April 1993 Bærum (NOR)
Carl Fredrik Bunæs NOR ATH 1960 16 October 1939 Drammen (NOR)
Grunde Buraas NOR CUR 2020 27 May 2002 Lørenskog (NOR)
Hans Petter Buraas NOR ALP 1998—2006 20 March 1975 Bærum (NOR)
Erik Bye NOR ROW 1908 20 March 1883 Drammen (NOR)
Agnete Carlsen NOR FBL 1996 15 January 1971 Moss (NOR)
Øystein Carlsen NOR STK 1994 30 April 1973 Bærum (NOR)
Marit Fiane Christensen NOR FBL 2008 11 December 1980 Lørenskog (NOR)
Nora Grieg Christensen NOR ALP 2012 1 June 1995 Bærum (NOR)
Søren Christensen NOR SHO 1912 19 June 1873 Drammen (NOR)
Henrik Christiansen NOR SSK 2010 10 February 1983 Bærum (NOR)
Henrik Christiansen NOR SWM 2014—2020 9 October 1996 Lørenskog (NOR)
Kim Christiansen NOR SBD 1998—2006 8 May 1976 Drammen (NOR)
Tiril Sjåstad Christiansen NOR FRS 2012—2018 7 April 1995 Geilo, Hol (NOR)
Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen NOR BTH 2022 12 May 1992 Hønefoss (NOR)
Bjørn Christoffersen NOR ROW 1952 3 November 1926 Stabekk, Bærum (NOR)
Nora Christophersen NOR IHO 2016 30 May 2001 Hønefoss (NOR)
Frithjof Clausen NOR WRE 1948—1952 13 March 1916 Kolbotn, Oppegård (NOR)
Torbjørn Clausen NOR BOX 1952 11 March 1931 Lørenskog (NOR)
Eilert Dahl NOR CCS/NCB 1948 15 September 1919 Spydeberg (NOR)
Per Dahl NOR IHO 1952 21 March 1916 Høvik, Bærum (NOR)
Kari Brattset Dale NOR HBL 2020 15 February 1991 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Patrik Dalen NOR IH3 2020 11 March 2004 Lørenskog (NOR)
Christian Dick NOR SAL 1920 2 September 1883 Ås (NOR)
Jørn Didriksen NOR SSK 1976 27 August 1953 Jevnaker (NOR)
Morten Djupvik NOR EJP 2008 27 April 1972 Drammen (NOR)
Mathias Eckhoff NOR SBD 2016 10 January 1999 Bærum (NOR)
Tiril Eckhoff NOR BTH 2014—2022 21 May 1990 Bærum (NOR)
Marthe Enger Eide NOR SAL 2012 17 November 1989 Bærum (NOR)
Sidsel Ekholdt NOR GAR 1972 10 March 1956 Vestfossen, Øvre Eiker (NOR)
Bjørnar Elgetun NOR STK 1994 1 December 1971 Lørenskog (NOR)
Martinius Elvebakken NOR STK 2016 20 January 1998 Bærum (NOR)
Hroar Elvenes NOR SSK 1952—1964 2 April 1932 Hakadal, Nittedal (NOR)
Mabel Marie Endrerud NOR IHO 2016 13 November 2000 Hønefoss (NOR)
Stein Endresen NOR EJP 2008 4 October 1959 Nesodden (NOR)
Thor-Øistein Endsjø NOR SHO 1972 1 May 1936 Ski (NOR)
Alexandra Engen SWE MTB 2012 5 January 1988 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Corey Engen USA CCS/NCB 1948 30 March 1916 Mjøndalen, Nedre Eiker (NOR)
Svein Engen NOR BTH 1976—1980 27 March 1953 Hønefoss (NOR)
Leif Erichsen NOR SAL 1920 15 October 1888 Drammen (NOR)
David Eriksen NOR BDY 1952 4 December 1919 Lier (NOR)
Johs Espelund NOR SHO 1912 20 February 1885 Rakkestad (NOR)
Pål Arne Fagernes NOR ATH 1996—2000 8 June 1974 Asker (NOR)
John Falchenberg NOR ATH 1906—1912 12 September 1883 Hobøl (NOR)
Maiken Caspersen Falla NOR CCS 2010—2022 13 August 1990 Lørenskog (NOR)
Morten Finstad NOR IHO 1994 24 May 1967 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Torill Fjeldstad NOR ALP 1976—1980 22 February 1958 Bærum (NOR)
Oscar Fonbæk NOR ATH 1912 6 July 1887 Ullensaker (NOR)
Hildegunn Fossen NOR BTH 1992—1994 16 April 1969 Sigdal (NOR)
Helene Marie Fossesholm NOR CCS 2022 31 May 2001 Kongsberg (NOR)
Grethe Fossli NOR NIF 2004 21 December 1954 Bærum (NOR)
Gunnar Fossum NOR BDY 1952 7 March 1932 Drammen (NOR)
Daniel Franck NOR SBD 1998—2002 9 December 1974 Lørenskog (NOR)
Lise Birgitte Fredriksen NOR SAL 2004—2008 24 October 1979 Bærum (NOR)
Magnus Fredriksen NOR HBL 2020 24 May 1997 Drammen (NOR)
Isak Frey NOR BTH 2020 28 August 2003 Bærum (NOR)
Erling Fridtjofsen NOR ROW 1924 19 May 1902 Sandvika, Bærum (NOR)
Nora Frisvold NOR SBD 2016 29 May 1998 Hønefoss (NOR)
Tormod Frostad NOR FRS 2020—2022 29 August 2002 Bærum (NOR)
Tone Gunn Frustøl NOR FBL 1996 21 June 1975 Asker (NOR)
Olaf Frydenlund NOR SHO 1900 16 June 1862 Tune, Sarpsborg (NOR)
Michael Fyrie-Dahl NOR BDM/Referee 2008—2016 1967 Drammen (NOR)
Sven Gerner-Mathisen NOR SAL 1972 25 November 1947 Bærum (NOR)
Trude Gimle NOR ALP 1994—1998 2 December 1974 Aurskog, Aurskog-Høland (NOR)
Tord Asle Gjerdalen NOR CCS 2006—2014 3 August 1983 Hønefoss (NOR)
Anne Line Gjersem NOR FSK 2014 6 January 1994 Hønefoss (NOR)
Andreas Gjersøe NOR CSP 2004 6 August 1976 Bærum (NOR)
Pål Golberg NOR CCS 2014—2022 16 July 1990 Drammen (NOR)
Bjørn Grimnes NOR ATH 1972—1976 24 September 1950 Kongsberg (NOR)
Sigurd Grønli NOR ROW 1948 24 August 1927 Asker (NOR)
Roar Grønvold NOR SSK 1968—1972 19 March 1946 Hvittingfoss, Kongsberg (NOR)
Pål Grotnes NOR IHO 2010 7 March 1977 Lørenskog (NOR)
Sissel Grottenberg NOR ATH 1988 17 August 1956 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Bjørn Oscar Gulbrandsen NOR IHO/SAL 1952—1956 17 September 1925 Bærum (NOR)
Hans Martin Gulbrandsen NOR CMA/CSP 1948—1952 31 January 1914 Drammen (NOR)
Tore Gullen NOR CCS 1980 11 June 1949 Jevnaker (NOR)
Rune Gulliksen NOR IHO 1988—1992 23 January 1963 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Gunder Gundersen NOR NCB 1960 12 September 1930 Asker (NOR)
Pål Eirik Gundersen NOR WRE 2010 27 January 1993 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Hans Gundhus NOR ATH 1924—1928 13 September 1900 Hønefoss (NOR)
Stine Haalien NOR CUR 2012 22 February 1994 Bærum (NOR)
Mathis Bosshard Haavi NOR FRS 2016 4 March 1998 Bærum (NOR)
Erik Hægstad NOR MTB 2020 26 December 1996 Drammen (NOR)
Gustav Hæhre NOR ROW 1908—1912 5 September 1878 Drammen (NOR)
Ragnhild Haga NOR CCS 2018—2022 12 February 1991 Lørenskog (NOR)
Andreas Hagelund NOR GAR 1906 15 November 1881 Halden (NOR)
Asbjørn Halvorsen NOR Coach/FBL 1920—1936 3 December 1898 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Odd Hammernes NOR SJP 1976 28 September 1948 Asker (NOR)
Halvard Hanevold NOR BTH 1994—2010 3 December 1969 Asker (NOR)
Aksel Hansen NOR GAR 1912 25 June 1887 Drammen (NOR)
Anton Hansen NOR CRD 1912 26 November 1886 Glemmen, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Are Hansen NOR SHO 2008—2016 16 January 1982 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Asbjørn Hansen NOR FBL 1952 29 May 1930 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Harald Hansen NOR GAR 1908 30 October 1884 Halden (NOR)
Inge Hansen NOR HBL 1972 21 April 1946 Asker (NOR)
Lindy Hansen NOR SHO 1992—2000 15 April 1969 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Pål Henning Hansen NOR CRD 1976 16 May 1953 Kongsberg (NOR)
René Hansen NOR Coach/IHO 2016 17 October 1972 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Rolf Hansen NOR ATH 1936 9 October 1906 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Wilhelm Hansen NOR ROW 1908 15 March 1884 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Kjell Hansson SWE ROW 1956—1960 16 July 1931 Halden (NOR)
Crown Prince Harald NOR SAL 1964—1994 21 February 1937 Skaugum, Asker (NOR)
Siri Hatlen NOR LYOGOC 2012—2016 5 May 1957 Bærum (NOR)
Ola Vigen Hattestad NOR CCS 2006—2014 19 April 1982 Askim (NOR)
Andreas Håtveit NOR FRS 2014 9 July 1986 Sudndalen (NOR)
Thorleif Haug NOR CCS/NCB/SJP 1924 29 September 1894 Lier (NOR)
Maren Haugli NOR SSK 2006—2010 3 March 1985 Hønefoss (NOR)
Sverre Haugli NOR SSK 2010 2 October 1982 Hønefoss (NOR)
Sverre Haugli NOR SSK 1952—1956 23 April 1925 Jevnaker (NOR)
Henrik Haukeland NOR IHO 2018 6 December 1994 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Joachim Havikhagen NOR SBD 2010 5 September 1991 Robru, Gol (NOR)
James Hayden NOR BOB 1952 12 February 1919 Bærum (NOR)
Anna Heggen NOR CCS 2020 8 August 2002 Hønefoss (NOR)
Albert Helgerud NOR SHO 1906—1920 16 September 1876 Svelvik (NOR)
Cato Helgerud NOR BDY 1952 8 May 1921 Drammen (NOR)
Finn Helgesen NOR SSK 1948—1952 25 April 1919 Drammen (NOR)
Johnny Helgesen NOR FBL 1920 1 January 1897 Halden (NOR)
Svein Helling NOR SHO 1952 31 July 1910 Drammen (NOR)
Olaf Helset NOR NCB/NIF/Referee 1932—1948 28 July 1892 Nannestad (NOR)
Paul Henrichsen NOR CRD 1912—1920 2 September 1893 Glemmen, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Kristian Henriksen NOR FBL 1936 3 March 1911 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Kai Erik Herlovsen NOR FBL 1984 25 September 1959 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Henry Hermansen NOR BTH 1960 13 April 1921 Lunner (NOR)
Alexander Hestengen NOR SKN 2016 14 May 1998 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Tom Hilde NOR SJP 2010 22 September 1987 Bærum (NOR)
Finn Hodt NOR SSK 1956 16 June 1919 Drammen (NOR)
Arne Hoel NOR SJP 1952—1956 5 April 1927 Skoger, Drammen (NOR)
Sigurd Hoel NOR BOX 1920 15 August 1897 Nes (NOR)
Charles Hoff NOR ATH/NIF 1924—1944 9 May 1902 Glemmen, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Tore Ruud Hofstad NOR CCS 2006 9 August 1979 Eidsvoll (NOR)
Trond Høiby NOR ATH 2000 24 January 1973 Askim (NOR)
Martin Hole NOR CCS 1988 28 July 1959 Geilo, Hol (NOR)
Henrik Holm NOR IHO 2018 6 September 1990 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Per Holm NOR FBL 1920 10 January 1899 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Erik Holmberg NOR FBL 1952 23 May 1922 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Aleksander Holmboe NOR CCS 2020 8 March 2002 Bærum (NOR)
Nikolai Holmboe NOR CCS/MIX 2020 8 March 2002 Bærum (NOR)
Eivind Holmsen NOR SHO 1924 5 July 1894 Berg, Halden (NOR)
Godtfred Holmvang NOR ATH 1948 7 October 1917 Bærum (NOR)
Jonas Holøs NOR IHO 2010—2018 27 August 1987 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Geir Holte NOR CCS 1984 3 October 1959 Drammen (NOR)
Tor Håkon Holte NOR CCS 1984—1988 1 August 1958 Drammen (NOR)
Sigurd Holter NOR SAL 1920 19 November 1886 Halden (NOR)
Camilla Holth NOR CUR 2002—2006 25 December 1978 Bærum (NOR)
Chrisander Holth NOR CCS/MIX 2012 20 September 1994 Drammen (NOR)
Jorunn Horgen NOR SAL 1992—1996 6 December 1966 Krokstadelva, Nedre Eiker (NOR)
Kåre Hovda NOR BTH 1972 24 January 1944 Veggli, Rollag (NOR)
Kjell Hovda NOR BTH 1976 27 October 1945 Veggli, Rollag (NOR)
Kristian Hovde NOR CCS/NCB 1932 6 December 1903 Vikersund, Modum (NOR)
Kristian Høvik NOR IHO 2016 6 September 2000 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Charlotte Hovring NOR CUR 2006 3 September 1979 Bærum (NOR)
Rune Høydahl NOR MTB 1996—2000 10 December 1969 Drammen (NOR)
Petter Hugsted NOR SJP 1948 11 July 1921 Kongsberg (NOR)
Jan Erik Humlekjær NOR ARC 1972—1976 30 September 1946 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Lars Erik Humlekjær NOR ARC 2000 29 April 1971 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Sander Hurrød NOR IHO 2016 2 April 2000 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Dagfin Huseby NOR WRE 1952 5 October 1922 Tistedalen, Halden (NOR)
Aud Hvammen NOR ALP 1968 31 May 1943 Geilo, Hol (NOR)
Espen Aarnes Hvammen NOR SSK 2014 13 November 1988 Minnesund, Eidsvoll (NOR)
Margit Hvammen NOR ALP 1952 26 September 1932 Geilo, Hol (NOR)
Arne Ileby NOR FBL 1936 2 December 1913 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Torunn Isberg NOR GAR 1968 6 July 1949 Moss (NOR)
Mia Christine Isdahl NOR IHO 2016 20 February 2001 Lørenskog (NOR)
Ola Stunes Isene NOR ATH 2020 29 January 1995 Drammen (NOR)
Ole Iversen NOR GAR 1908 21 February 1884 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Trond Iversen NOR CCS 2002—2006 22 March 1976 Drammen (NOR)
Anders Jacobsen NOR SJP 2010—2014 17 February 1985 Hønefoss (NOR)
Olaf Jacobsen NOR GAR 1912 24 March 1888 Hønefoss (NOR)
Line Jahr NOR SJP 2014 16 January 1984 Drammen (NOR)
Anne Jahren NOR CCS 1984—1988 20 June 1963 Bærum (NOR)
Alf Bruun Jakobsen NOR SAL 1920 14 June 1885 Moss (NOR)
Birger Jansen NOR IHO 1972 7 January 1948 Bærum (NOR)
Erik Beier Jensen NOR IHO 2016 12 April 2000 Asker (NOR)
Harald Jensen NOR SHO 1992—2008 18 December 1966 Asker (NOR)
Julie Jensen NOR FRS 2010 15 March 1990 Bærum (NOR)
Karen Jensen NOR IHO 2016 28 January 2001 Lørenskog (NOR)
Leif Jensen NOR WLF 1968—1976 19 March 1948 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Lene Jenssen NOR SWM 1976 22 April 1957 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Henry Johannessen NOR FBL 1952 12 December 1923 Glemmen, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Kristian Krogh Johannessen NOR GLF 2020 3 June 1995 Drammen (NOR)
Rolf Johannessen NOR FBL 1936 15 March 1910 Glemmen, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Sverre Johannessen NOR ALP 1948—1952 4 May 1921 Bærum (NOR)
Georg Johansen NOR GAR 1952 3 May 1924 Tune, Sarpsborg (NOR)
Harald Johansen NOR FBL 1912 9 October 1887 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Johan Anker Johansen NOR GAR 1920 18 March 1894 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Jorgen Johansen USA NCB 1932 13 February 1899 Modum (NOR)
Kari Mette Johansen NOR HBL 2008—2012 11 January 1979 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Sigvart Johansen NOR SHO 1920 25 December 1881 Hærland, Eidsberg (NOR)
Vidar Johansen NOR IHO 1980 17 December 1951 Asker (NOR)
Evert Johanson NOR BOX 1948 19 December 1918 Hokksund, Øvre Eiker (NOR)
Frithjof Johnsen NOR ROW 1924 18 June 1903 Sandvika, Bærum (NOR)
Lars Kristian Johnsen NOR CRD 1992 28 August 1970 Eidsvoll (NOR)
Magnus Jøndal NOR HBL 2020 7 February 1988 Lørenskog (NOR)
Per Jordbakke NOR SAL 1960—1964 14 March 1932 Bærum (NOR)
Barney Jorgensen USA GAR 1920 16 December 1893 Asker (NOR)
Dagny Jørgensen NOR ALP 1952 22 March 1929 Asker (NOR)
Inger Jørgensen NOR ALP 1956 30 October 1930 Asker (NOR)
Thea Jørgensen NOR IHO 2016 1 February 2001 Bærum (NOR)
Claus Juell NOR SAL 1920 5 February 1902 Moss (NOR)
Josephine Juul Møller NOR GAR/GRY/MIX 2018 18 January 2003 Bærum (NOR)
Mads Kaggestad NOR CRD 2004 22 February 1977 Hønefoss (NOR)
Gerhard Karlsen NOR Referee/SSK 1936 25 October 1890 Skedsmo (NOR)
Jacob Gudim Karlsen NOR GAR/MIX 2018 24 July 2001 Lørenskog (NOR)
Norveig Karlsen NOR GAR 1952 16 May 1922 Moss (NOR)
William Karlsen NOR SWM 1932 26 July 1910 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Geir Karlstad NOR SSK 1984—1992 7 July 1963 Lørenskog (NOR)
Peter Kildal NOR BOB 1998 1 July 1975 Lørenskog (NOR)
Aleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR ALP 2014—2022 21 September 1992 Bærum (NOR)
Jørre Kjemperud NOR VBV 2000—2008 31 August 1968 Vikersund, Modum (NOR)
Berit Kjøll NOR NIF 2019 30 November 1955 Asker (NOR)
Roger Kleivdal NOR SBD 2010 13 March 1988 Kongsberg (NOR)
Annan Knudsen NOR ROW/SAL 1908—1920 23 November 1887 Drammen (NOR)
Arne Knudsen NOR GAR 1952 24 May 1923 Drammen (NOR)
Olaf Knudsen NOR WRE 1936 28 March 1911 Halden (NOR)
Tormod Knutsen NOR NCB 1956—1964 7 January 1932 Eidsvoll (NOR)
Einar Koefoed NOR SAL 1964 22 March 1942 Asker (NOR)
Anne Molin Kongsgård NOR SBD 1998 12 November 1977 Kongsberg (NOR)
Arnholdt Kongsgård NOR SJP 1936 23 November 1914 Kongsberg (NOR)
Halvor Kongsjorden NOR SHO 1948 5 November 1911 Veggli, Rollag (NOR)
Alf Konningen NOR ALP 1936 24 June 1901 Sandsvær, Kongsberg (NOR)
Gunnar Konsmo NOR SSK 1948 13 June 1922 Rælingen (NOR)
Johann Olav Koss NOR IOC/SSK 1992—2001 29 October 1968 Drammen (NOR)
Beate Kristiansen NOR SAL 2004 22 January 1968 Moss (NOR)
Ingolf Kristiansen NOR ROW 1964 10 June 1938 Bærum (NOR)
Kjell Kristiansen NOR FBL 1952 19 March 1925 Asker (NOR)
Tommy Kristiansen NOR IHO 2018 26 May 1989 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Truls Kristiansen NOR IHO 1988 5 April 1964 Asker (NOR)
Henrik Kristoffersen NOR ALP 2014—2022 2 July 1994 Lørenskog (NOR)
Thorleif Kristoffersen NOR SAL 1920 29 September 1900 Glemmen, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Fritz Krogh Nielsen NOR ATH 1928 1 February 1904 Svelvik (NOR)
Simen Hegstad Krüger NOR CCS 2018—2022 13 March 1993 Hønefoss (NOR)
Grete Kummen NOR CCS 1976 21 April 1952 Sigdal (NOR)
Arne Kvalheim NOR ATH 1968 25 April 1945 Hønefoss (NOR)
Geir Kvillum NOR CSP 1984 6 May 1959 Bærum (NOR)
Sturla Holm Lægreid NOR BTH 2022 20 February 1997 Bærum (NOR)
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR CRD 2012—2016 7 February 1989 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Alf Lagesen NOR FBL/Referee 1920 24 June 1897 Drammen (NOR)
Erling Landsværk NOR SAL 1992 19 January 1962 Bærum (NOR)
Arne Larsen NOR NCB 1960—1964 23 December 1937 Asker (NOR)
Arnfinn Larsen NOR ROW 1952 13 July 1930 Bærum (NOR)
Henrik Larsen NOR SHO 2020 8 September 1997 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Jørn Larsen NOR NCB/Referee 2022 20 June 1975 Drammen (NOR)
Mira Verås Larsen NOR CSP 2012 17 April 1987 Bærum (NOR)
Thor Larsen NOR GAR 1908 20 July 1886 Lommedalen, Bærum (NOR)
Birger Leirud NOR ATH 1948—1952 26 June 1924 Sørum (NOR)
Ingrid Leivestad NOR FRS 2020 19 January 2002 Lørenskog (NOR)
Jonas Lie USA ART 1928 29 April 1880 Moss (NOR)
Odd Lie NOR GAR 1952 14 December 1926 Drammen (NOR)
Ida Lien NOR BTH 2022 5 April 1997 Drammen (NOR)
Kaare Lien CAN SJP 1964 9 November 1935 Skoger, Drammen (NOR)
Sven Lien NOR IHO 1984 4 August 1958 Drøbak, Frogn (NOR)
Sigurd Lockeberg CAN Referee/SJP 1932 16 July 1886 Bærum (NOR)
Herbrand Lofthus NOR WRE 1912 10 December 1889 Veggli, Rollag (NOR)
Sverre Løken NOR ROW 1984 27 July 1960 Bærum (NOR)
Ingeborg Løvnes NOR ATH 2016 5 September 1992 Lørenskog (NOR)
Marita Skammelsrud Lund NOR FBL 2008 29 January 1989 Ski (NOR)
Johnny Lunde NOR ALP 1948—1952 26 October 1923 Drammen (NOR)
Halvor Skramstad Lunn NOR SBD 2002—2006 18 September 1980 Kongsberg (NOR)
Kristin Lysdahl NOR ALP 2018 29 June 1996 Bærum (NOR)
Fredrik Lystad-Jacobsen NOR IHO 2014 15 February 1990 Bærum (NOR)
Trond Magnussen NOR IHO 1994 1 February 1973 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Ingeborg Helen Marken NOR ALP 1998—2002 23 January 1975 Kongsberg (NOR)
Trond Martiniussen NOR WRE 1972 5 January 1945 Borge, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Alf Martinsen NOR FBL 1936 29 December 1911 Lillestrøm (NOR)
Odd Martinsen NOR CCS 1968—1976 20 December 1942 Drammen (NOR)
Petter Martinsen NOR GAR 1912 14 May 1887 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Thor Martinsen NOR IHO 1964—1980 12 July 1945 Halden (NOR)
Ragnvald Maseng NOR SHO 1912 21 October 1891 Askim (NOR)
Charles Mathiesen NOR SSK 1936—1948 12 February 1911 Drammen (NOR)
Ivar Mathisen NOR CMA/CSP 1948—1952 14 June 1920 Bærum (NOR)
Jarl Inge Melberg NOR SWM 1992 22 February 1970 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Sam Melberg NOR DIV 1936 9 September 1912 Halden (NOR)
Terje Melbye Hansen NOR SHO 1976 12 January 1948 Kongsberg (NOR)
Maria Hartz Melling NOR CCS/MIX 2020 19 December 2002 Drammen (NOR)
Reidar Merli NOR WRE 1948—1952 1 April 1917 Høland, Aurskog-Høland (NOR)
Paul Michelet NOR EDR/EJP 1920—1928 23 September 1880 Berg, Halden (NOR)
Roy Mikkelsen USA SJP 1932—1936 15 September 1907 Kongsberg (NOR)
Pål Gunnar Mikkelsplass NOR CCS 1984—1988 29 April 1961 Bromma, Nes (NOR)
Tore Milsett NOR CRD 1968—1972 23 April 1944 Lørenskog (NOR)
Torvald Minde NOR ATH 1928 24 September 1904 Lunner (NOR)
Emilie Moberg NOR CRD 2012 12 July 1991 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Tom Mobraaten CAN ALP/CCS/NCB/SJP 1936—1948 19 February 1910 Kongsberg (NOR)
Sigurd Moen NOR SSK 1924 31 October 1897 Krødsherad (NOR)
Kristine Moldestad NOR HBL 1996 10 April 1969 Bærum (NOR)
John Møller NOR SHO 1906 9 January 1866 Nes (NOR)
Maria Mollestad NOR SAL 2016 23 July 1996 Bærum (NOR)
Marcus Monsen NOR ALP 2012 19 February 1995 Drammen (NOR)
Berit Mørdre-Lammedal NOR CCS 1968—1972 16 April 1940 Nes (NOR)
Karoline Næss NOR BTH 2012 7 July 1994 Lørenskog (NOR)
Mattis Næss NOR CSP 1996—2004 18 May 1973 Bærum (NOR)
Ole Nafstad NOR ROW 1972—1976 20 February 1946 Bærum (NOR)
Bård Nesteng NOR ARC 2000—2016 14 May 1979 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen NOR ALP 2010—2018 29 November 1987 Bærum (NOR)
Christine Colombo Nilsen NOR FBL 2008 30 April 1982 Moss (NOR)
Einar Nilsen NOR BOX 1920 18 November 1901 Drammen (NOR)
Erling Nilsen NOR BOX 1936 30 December 1910 Moss (NOR)
Rune Nilsen NOR ATH 1952 15 September 1923 Halden (NOR)
Svein Erik Nilsen NOR ROW 1972 25 July 1944 Bærum (NOR)
Thor Nilsen NOR ROW 1952—2009 5 October 1931 Bærum (NOR)
Borghild Niskin NOR ALP 1948—1956 19 February 1924 Hole (NOR)
Håkon Nissen-Lie NOR SAL 1988 26 March 1964 Asker (NOR)
Ida Njåtun NOR SSK 2014—2018 6 February 1991 Bærum (NOR)
Jonathan Nordbotten NOR ALP 2018 14 July 1989 Lørenskog (NOR)
Dordi Nordby NOR CUR 1988—2006 8 April 1964 Bærum (NOR)
Siri Nordby NOR FBL 2008 4 August 1978 Bærum (NOR)
Sivert Nordeng NOR HBL 2014 9 December 1996 Lørenskog (NOR)
Ingar Nordlund NOR SSK 1952 17 April 1922 Jevnaker (NOR)
Jacob Norenberg NOR CSP 2004 8 June 1979 Bærum (NOR)
Silje Norendal NOR SBD 2014—2018 1 September 1993 Kongsberg (NOR)
Atle Norstad NOR BOB 1992 22 April 1961 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Bjørn Nyland NOR SSK 1984 8 October 1962 Lørenskog (NOR)
Henrik Ødegaard NOR IHO 2014—2018 12 February 1988 Asker (NOR)
Einar Lurås Oftebro NOR MIX/NCB/SJP 2016 6 August 1998 Bærum (NOR)
Jens Lurås Oftebro NOR NCB 2022 21 July 2000 Bærum (NOR)
Harald Økern NOR NCB 1924 19 January 1898 Bærum (NOR)
Olav Økern NOR CCS 1948—1952 3 June 1911 Hole (NOR)
Rune Olijnyk NOR SJP 1992 27 December 1968 Lørenskog (NOR)
Elise Olsen NOR SWM 2014 8 September 1997 Drammen (NOR)
Franklin Olsen NOR ROW 1924 19 April 1902 Høvik, Bærum (NOR)
Frithjof Olsen NOR GAR 1906—1912 30 November 1883 Drammen (NOR)
Martin Olsen NOR BDY 1952 13 January 1920 Drammen (NOR)
May Irene Olsen NOR SHO 1988 22 May 1956 Lørenskog (NOR)
Per Olaf Olsen NOR SHO 1908 13 May 1871 Drammen (NOR)
Stine Olsen NOR SBD 2020 18 April 2002 Drammen (NOR)
Thor Egil Olsen NOR ROW 1972 15 April 1957 Drammen (NOR)
Oscar Olstad NOR GAR 1912 23 June 1887 Tune, Sarpsborg (NOR)
Silje Opseth NOR SJP 2018—2022 28 April 1999 Hønefoss (NOR)
Bjart Ording NOR EJP/EVE 1928—1952 19 May 1898 Nes (NOR)
Andreas Orheim NOR CSP 1976 19 June 1951 Bærum (NOR)
Asbjørn Osnes NOR SJP 1956 21 April 1932 Hønefoss (NOR)
Knut Østby NOR CMA/CSP 1948—1956 12 November 1922 Modum (NOR)
Østen Østensen NOR SHO 1912—1920 12 August 1878 Drammen (NOR)
Sten Osther NOR HBL 1972 14 March 1948 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Lasse Ottesen NOR SJP 1992—1998 8 April 1974 Aurskog, Aurskog-Høland (NOR)
Anders Pedersen NOR SAL 2016—2020 4 May 1991 Lørenskog (NOR)
Bent Ove Pedersen NOR TEN 1992 11 July 1967 Drøbak, Frogn (NOR)
Cato Zahl Pedersen NOR ALP 1984 12 January 1959 Drøbak, Frogn (NOR)
Erik Pedersen NOR IHO 1980 20 September 1955 Fredrikstad (NOR)
John Hugo Pedersen NOR FEN 1984 13 July 1961 Moss (NOR)
Paul Pedersen NOR GAR 1908—1912 18 September 1886 Halden (NOR)
Roar Pedersen NOR IHO 1952 24 November 1927 Drammen (NOR)
Bjarne Erik Petersen NOR ROW 1924 26 September 1900 Bærum (NOR)
Øystein Pettersen NOR CCS 2010 19 January 1983 Bærum (NOR)
Rolf Pettersen CAN CCS 1968 7 January 1946 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Sigurd Pettersen NOR SJP 2006 28 February 1980 Kongsberg (NOR)
Thomas Nordberg Pettersen NOR IHO/Referee 2016 12 February 1990 Lørenskog (NOR)
Ole Petter Pollen NOR SAL 1988—1992 16 September 1966 Rygge (NOR)
Arne Randmæl NOR ATH 1924 15 January 1900 Ås (NOR)
Gabriel Rasch NOR CRD 2008 8 April 1975 Hole (NOR)
Willy Rasmussen NOR ATH 1960—1964 3 December 1937 Kongsberg (NOR)
Thomas Refsum NOR SHO 1912 18 February 1878 Sørum (NOR)
Henny Reistad NOR HBL 2020 9 February 1999 Bærum (NOR)
Eivind Rekustad NOR WLF 1972 20 November 1948 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Lene Retzius NOR ATH 2020 4 January 1996 Lørenskog (NOR)
Linn-Kristin Riegelhuth Koren NOR HBL 2008—2016 1 August 1984 Ski (NOR)
Hilde Riis NOR CCS 1980 6 May 1959 Lørenskog (NOR)
Hege Riise GBR
NOR
Coach/FBL 1996—2020 18 July 1969 Lørenskog (NOR)
Thomas Roander NOR CSP 1992—1996 31 July 1969 Bærum (NOR)
Henrik Robert NOR SAL 1924—1928 20 March 1887 Hurum (NOR)
Kalle Rode NOR IHO 2016 10 November 2000 Fredrikstad (NOR)
John Rødseth NOR SHO 1968—1976 11 July 1947 Kongsberg (NOR)
Guro Røen NOR HBL/Referee 2016 25 December 1986 Lørenskog (NOR)
Børre Rognlien NOR NIF 2011—2015 26 December 1944 Hurdal (NOR)
Mons Røisland NOR SBD 2018—2022 28 January 1997 Lørenskog (NOR)
Ina Roll Backe NOR CUR 2012 24 October 1995 Bærum (NOR)
Oddvar Rønnestad NOR ALP 1960 4 November 1935 Kongsberg (NOR)
Tuva Hagen Rønning NOR CCS 2020 6 February 2002 Bærum (NOR)
Marie Rønningen NOR SAL 2020 13 March 1994 Bærum (NOR)
Theo Rooseboom de Vries NOR IHO 2016 15 August 2000 Lørenskog (NOR)
Marianne Rørvik NOR CUR 2006 2 August 1983 Bærum (NOR)
Christoffer Fagerli Rukke NOR SSK 2010 17 April 1988 Hønefoss (NOR)
Henrik Fagerli Rukke NOR SSK 2012—2018 20 October 1996 Ål (NOR)
Kristian Ruth NOR SAL 2008—2016 23 July 1985 Asker (NOR)
Asbjørn Ruud NOR SJP 1948 6 October 1919 Kongsberg (NOR)
Birger Ruud NOR ALP/SJP 1932—1948 23 August 1911 Kongsberg (NOR)
Birk Ruud NOR FRS 2016—2022 2 April 2000 Bærum (NOR)
Roger Ruud NOR SJP 1980 1 October 1958 Hurdal (NOR)
Sigmund Ruud NOR ALP/SJP 1928—1936 30 December 1907 Kongsberg (NOR)
Arthur Rydstrøm NOR GAR 1920 9 February 1896 Glemmen, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Ragnar Rygel NOR IHO 1952 25 May 1930 Asker (NOR)
Annika Sælid NOR KTE 2018 5 September 2001 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Tonje Sagstuen NOR HBL 1992 17 November 1971 Lørenskog (NOR)
Ståle Sandbech NOR SBD 2010—2022 3 June 1993 Bærum (NOR)
Gro Sandberg NOR GAR 1972 25 April 1956 Hokksund, Øvre Eiker (NOR)
Arne Sande DEN BOX 1928 18 March 1905 Moss (NOR)
Pål Sandli NOR ROW 1984 1 July 1957 Drammen (NOR)
Øistein Schirmer NOR GAR 1912 11 April 1879 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Tom Seeberg NOR SHO 1900 17 February 1860 Drammen (NOR)
Adrian Smiseth Sejersted NOR ALP 2022 16 July 1994 Bærum (NOR)
Lotte Smiseth Sejersted NOR ALP 2014 6 March 1995 Bærum (NOR)
Georg Selenius NOR GAR 1912 18 October 1884 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Kolbjørn Sevre NOR CCS 1932 10 July 1904 Bromma, Nes (NOR)
Stian Sivertzen NOR SBD 2010—2014 28 March 1989 Kongsberg (NOR)
Asle Sjåstad NOR ALP 1956 6 January 1930 Hol (NOR)
Tina Røe Skaar NOR TKW 2016 31 August 1993 Nannestad (NOR)
Tommy Skaarberg NOR IHO 1988 6 October 1960 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Eivind Skabo NOR CMA 1948 17 August 1916 Bærum (NOR)
Leif Skagnæs NOR MSP 1928 20 November 1903 Norderhov, Ringerike (NOR)
Marianne Skarpnord NOR GLF 2016 11 February 1986 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Roger Skauen NOR WRE 1960 11 November 1934 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Tevje Skaug NOR FRS 2020 6 August 2002 Kongsberg (NOR)
Vibeke Skofterud NOR CCS 2002—2010 20 April 1980 Askim (NOR)
Henrik Skougaard NOR EJP 1936 3 May 1910 Degernes, Rakkestad (NOR)
Oliver Skråmo NOR IHO 2016 31 May 2000 Lørenskog (NOR)
Martine Skregelid NOR GAR 2014 6 July 1999 Bærum (NOR)
Per-Åge Skrøder NOR IHO 2010—2014 4 August 1978 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Olaf Sletten NOR SHO 1920—1924 19 April 1886 Aremark (NOR)
Harald Smedvik NOR GAR 1908 28 March 1888 Glemmen, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Georg Smefjell NOR IHO 1964—1968 9 June 1937 Mysen (NOR)
John Snersrud NOR NCB 1928 7 October 1902 Gulsvik, Flå (NOR)
Ingvild Snildal NOR SWM 2008—2012 25 August 1988 Asker (NOR)
Erik Solbakken NOR ROW 2020 30 August 1994 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Trine Solberg-Hattestad NOR ATH 1984—2000 18 April 1966 Lørenskog (NOR)
Sanna Solberg-Isaksen NOR HBL 2016—2020 16 June 1990 Bærum (NOR)
Flemming Solberg NOR GAR 1996—2000 20 August 1973 Drammen (NOR)
Olaf Solberg NOR ROW 1912 10 February 1885 Drammen (NOR)
Silje Solberg NOR HBL 2020 16 June 1990 Bærum (NOR)
Odd Solli NOR BOB 1956 8 August 1924 Stabekk, Bærum (NOR)
Kjell Sørensen NOR SHO 1968 18 August 1930 Lillestrøm (NOR)
Odd Wang Sørensen NOR FBL 1952 22 December 1922 Borge, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Reidar Sørlie NOR ATH 1936 12 March 1909 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Bjørn Spydevold NOR FBL 1952 8 September 1918 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Anita Stenberg NOR CTR 2020 28 August 1992 Drammen (NOR)
Jenny Stene NOR SHO 2020 8 March 1998 Lørenskog (NOR)
Martin Stenersen NOR SHO 1924 20 November 1879 Vestby (NOR)
Harald Stenerud NOR ATH 1928 10 May 1897 Moss (NOR)
Sten Stensen NOR SSK 1972—1976 18 December 1947 Drammen (NOR)
Kay Arne Stenshjemmet NOR SSK 1976—1980 9 August 1953 Lillestrøm (NOR)
Henning Stensrud NOR SJP 1998 20 August 1977 Lørenskog (NOR)
Noble Stibolt NOR TEN 1912 9 June 1890 Drammen (NOR)
Thea Stjernesund NOR ALP 2022 24 November 1996 Lørenskog (NOR)
Johan Støa NOR ATH/CCS 1928 13 June 1900 Hønefoss (NOR)
Heidi Støre NOR FBL 1996 4 July 1963 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Lene Storløkken NOR FBL 2008 20 June 1981 Lørenskog (NOR)
Andreas Strand NOR GAR 1908 4 February 1889 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Nora Strømstad NOR ALP 1936 26 January 1909 Bærum (NOR)
Thoralf Strømstad NOR CCS/NCB 1924 13 January 1897 Fossum, Bærum (NOR)
Thorstein Stryken NOR CRD 1920 3 December 1900 Jessheim, Ullensaker (NOR)
Sigrid Sundby-Dybedahl NOR SSK 1968—1976 13 July 1942 Rakkestad (NOR)
Siren Sundby NOR SAL 2000—2008 2 December 1982 Lørenskog (NOR)
Trym Sunde Andreassen NOR FRS 2016 27 March 2000 Kongsberg (NOR)
Jens Arne Svartedal NOR CCS 2006—2010 14 February 1976 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Gunnar Svendsen NOR SHO 1948—1952 9 October 1915 Glemmen, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Herman Møller Svendsen NOR SBD 2016 1 June 1998 Kongsberg (NOR)
Johan Sverre NOR IOC/NIF 1908—1927 7 October 1867 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Ole Sverre NOR ART 1928 7 June 1865 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Aksel Lund Svindal NOR ALP 2006—2018 26 December 1982 Lørenskog (NOR)
Rolf Syversen NOR ROW 1964 18 October 1948 Bærum (NOR)
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold NOR BTH 2018—2022 23 September 1996 Bærum (NOR)
Knut Tangen NOR SSK 1956 21 May 1928 Nannestad (NOR)
Alfred Thielemann NOR SHO 1912 25 March 1869 Drammen (NOR)
Svein Thøgersen NOR ROW 1972 23 June 1946 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Kristoffer Thomassen NOR IHO 2016 18 July 2000 Bærum (NOR)
Lasse Thorsbye NOR HBL 2014 30 September 1997 Drammen (NOR)
Jan Einar Thorsen NOR ALP 1988—1994 31 August 1966 Bærum (NOR)
Unn Thorvaldsen NOR ATH 1960 6 February 1943 Haslum, Bærum (NOR)
Ask Jarl Tjørn NOR ROW 2014 2 July 1996 Bærum (NOR)
Heidi Tjugum NOR HBL 1992—2000 5 September 1973 Drammen (NOR)
Hermann Tomasgaard NOR SAL 2020 4 January 1994 Lørenskog (NOR)
Anette Tønsberg NOR SSK 1992—1998 2 April 1970 Lørenskog (NOR)
Einar Torgersen NOR SAL 1920 24 August 1886 Drammen (NOR)
Tor Torgersen NOR ATH 1960 20 March 1928 Drammen (NOR)
Linn Torp NOR CRD 2004 22 April 1977 Eidsvoll (NOR)
Pål Trulsen NOR CUR/Coach 1992—2014 19 April 1962 Drøbak, Frogn (NOR)
Trine Trulsen NOR CUR 1988 19 April 1962 Drøbak, Frogn (NOR)
Arne Tuft NOR CCS 1936 16 January 1911 Hønefoss (NOR)
Ragnar Tveiten NOR BTH 1964—1972 27 November 1938 Veggli, Rollag (NOR)
Alf Tveten NOR SAL 1936 30 July 1912 Bærum (NOR)
Tormod Ulleberg NOR ATH 1928 30 July 1904 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Isak Ulstein NOR SBD 2016 2 March 1998 Bærum (NOR)
Felix Stridsberg Usterud NOR FRS 2018 3 November 1994 Bærum (NOR)
Svein-Inge Valvik NOR ATH 1988—1996 20 September 1956 Bærum (NOR)
Birger Var NOR ROW 1920 30 June 1893 Moss (NOR)
Carl Veidahl NOR SHO 1912 6 March 1879 Våler (NOR)
Rune Velta NOR SJP 2014 19 July 1989 Bærum (NOR)
Kristina Vestveit NOR SHO 2008 24 August 1986 Bærum (NOR)
Christina Vukicevic NOR ATH 2008 18 June 1987 Lørenskog (NOR)
Ola Wærhaug NOR BTH 1960—1968 24 December 1937 Skedsmo (NOR)
Rakel Wahl NOR CCS 1952—1956 18 March 1921 Lier (NOR)
Margot Walle NOR FSK 1948 11 November 1921 Bærum (NOR)
Heidi Weng NOR CCS 2014—2018 20 July 1991 Lørenskog (NOR)
Lotta Udnes Weng NOR CCS 2022 29 September 1996 Lørenskog (NOR)
Tiril Udnes Weng NOR CCS 2022 29 September 1996 Lørenskog (NOR)
Per Werenskiold NOR SAL 1968—1972 26 March 1944 Bærum (NOR)
Oluf Wesmann-Kjær NOR SHO 1920—1924 2 July 1874 Nannestad (NOR)
Malin Westerheim NOR SHO 2010—2016 10 November 1993 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Herbert Wetter NOR SWM 1912 15 March 1891 Nedre Eiker (NOR)
Kai Georg Wiese NOR SAL 1968 17 September 1940 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Ingrid Wigernæs NOR CCS 1956—1964 22 February 1928 Hemsedal (NOR)
Maia Wiig-Hansen NOR ART 1932 2 January 1880 Moss (NOR)
Erik Wiik-Hansen NOR SAL 1968 3 July 1934 Bærum (NOR)
Einar Wilhelms NOR FBL 1920 2 August 1895 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Torbjørn Yggeseth NOR SJP 1960—1964 18 June 1934 Asker (NOR)
Else Ragni Yttredal NOR SSK 1992 8 August 1968 Asker (NOR)
Schirin Zorriasateiny NOR GRY 1984 3 April 1964 Lørenskog (NOR)

People who died here (217)

Jan-Erik Aarberg NOR SAL 1968—1972 26 June 1994 Asker (NOR)
Oscar Aas Haugen NOR CCS 1932 2 July 1971 Rælingen (NOR)
Sten Abel NOR SAL 1920 30 December 1989 Bærum (NOR)
Sigurd Akre-Aas NOR FEN 1924—1928 18 June 1968 Asker (NOR)
Steinar Amundsen NOR CSP 1968—1972 16 June 2022 Røyken (NOR)
Alf Andersen NOR SJP 1928 12 April 1975 Frogn (NOR)
Arne Andersen NOR FBL 1920 26 October 1986 Halden (NOR)
Jørgen Andersen NOR GAR 1912—1920 30 May 1973 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Erik Anker NOR SAL 1928 15 August 1994 Halden (NOR)
Johan Anker NOR SAL 1908—1928 2 October 1940 Halden (NOR)
Eivind Antonsen NOR ROW 1924 6 April 1975 Bærum (NOR)
Jorun Askersrud-Tangen NOR ATH/CCS 1952 12 October 2012 Lunner (NOR)
Randi Bakke NOR FSK 1936 21 May 1984 Nesodden (NOR)
Arne Bakker NOR BDY 1952 9 October 2009 Bærum (NOR)
Hakon Barfod NOR SAL 1948—1952 4 November 2013 Bærum (NOR)
Oddvar Barlie NOR WRE 1960 10 January 2017 Ski (NOR)
Jørgen Barth-Jørgensen NOR WLF 1952 6 December 2021 Hokksund, Øvre Eiker (NOR)
Otto Berg NOR ATH 1936 10 April 1991 Bærum (NOR)
Guttorm Berge NOR ALP 1952—1956 13 March 2004 Høvik, Bærum (NOR)
Berit Berthelsen NOR ATH 1964—1968 13 February 2022 Bærum (NOR)
Lars Bilet NOR WRE 1952 28 December 2016 Stabekk, Bærum (NOR)
Inger Bjørnbakken NOR ALP 1956—1960 13 February 2021 Bærum (NOR)
Bjørn Bjørnseth NOR EDR/EVE 1920—1936 1 September 1976 Ullensaker (NOR)
Asbjørn Bodahl NOR GAR 1920 21 December 1962 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Eilert Bøhm NOR GAR 1920 1 February 1982 Moss (NOR)
Narve Bonna NOR SJP 1924 2 March 1976 Lommedalen, Bærum (NOR)
Jul Braathe NOR SHO 1906—1912 8 July 1914 Kolbotnvannet, Oppegård (NOR)
Helga Braathen NOR GAR 1968 11 October 1982 Drammen (NOR)
Sverre Brodahl NOR CCS/NCB 1936 2 November 1998 Hønefoss (NOR)
Trygve Brodahl NOR CCS 1936 11 April 1996 Hønefoss (NOR)
Kaare Brøtmet NOR ROW 1924 28 September 1974 Bærum (NOR)
Carsten Christensen NOR IHO/Referee 1952 11 November 2000 Drøbak, Frogn (NOR)
Søren Christensen NOR SHO 1912 11 November 1939 Skoger, Drammen (NOR)
Karianne Christiansen NOR ALP 1972 30 October 1976 Robru, Gol (NOR)
Bjørn Christoffersen NOR ROW 1952 23 October 2013 Bærum (NOR)
Eilert Dahl NOR CCS/NCB 1948 3 November 2004 Hønefoss (NOR)
Per Dahl NOR IHO 1952 17 February 1989 Bærum (NOR)
Alfred Eckell NOR ROW 1924 28 September 1951 Stabekk, Bærum (NOR)
Knut Torbjørn Eggen NOR FBL 1984 20 February 2012 Moss (NOR)
Ragnar Ekholdt NOR ATH 1936 3 September 1998 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Birck Elgaaen NOR EJP 1956 7 January 2013 Stabekk, Bærum (NOR)
Haakon Endreson NOR GAR 1920 18 March 1970 Bærum (NOR)
Gunder Engebretsen NOR Referee/SJP 1964 6 June 1989 Bærum (NOR)
Hans Engnestangen NOR SSK 1932—1936 9 May 2003 Jevnaker (NOR)
Leif Erichsen NOR SAL 1920 4 March 1924 Drammen (NOR)
David Eriksen NOR BDY 1952 19 December 1995 Drammen (NOR)
Nils Eriksen NOR FBL 1936 5 May 1975 Moss (NOR)
Willy Evensen NOR ROW 1948 22 November 1997 Nesodden (NOR)
Pål Arne Fagernes NOR ATH 1996—2000 4 August 2003 near Rygge (NOR)
Johan Faye NOR SAL 1920 16 September 1974 Drøbak, Frogn (NOR)
Finn Ferner NOR SAL 1952—1960 11 March 2001 Nesøya, Asker (NOR)
Gunnar Fossum NOR BDY 1952 29 June 1977 Drammen (NOR)
Per Fossum NOR ALP 1936 24 December 2004 Asker (NOR)
Olaf Frydenlund NOR SHO 1900 8 April 1947 Aremark (NOR)
Isaac Grünewald SWE ART 1932 22 May 1946 Bærum (NOR)
Bjørn Oscar Gulbrandsen NOR IHO/SAL 1952—1956 16 April 2011 Bærum (NOR)
Finn Gundersen NOR IHO 1952 30 July 2014 Slemmestad (NOR)
Håkon Gundersen NOR FBL 1936 26 December 1986 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Tor Gundersen NOR IHO 1964—1968 13 September 2012 Lørenskog (NOR)
Andreas Hagelund NOR GAR 1906 19 September 1967 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Oddbjørn Hagen NOR CCS/NCB 1936 25 June 1983 Skedsmo (NOR)
Bosse Halla NOR BDY 1952 25 October 2009 Asker (NOR)
Halvard Hanevold NOR BTH 1994—2010 3 September 2019 Asker (NOR)
Aksel Hansen NOR GAR 1912 4 January 1980 Lier (NOR)
Asbjørn Hansen NOR FBL 1952 25 March 2017 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Harald Hansen NOR GAR 1908 6 March 1956 Halden (NOR)
Jan Erik Hansen NOR IHO 1964 28 January 2018 Jessheim, Ullensaker (NOR)
Rolf Hansen NOR ATH 1936 29 May 1980 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Svein Norman Hansen NOR IHO 1964—1972 14 August 2012 Lillestrøm (NOR)
Torstein Hansen NOR HBL 1972 12 May 2018 Langhus, Ski (NOR)
Wilhelm Hansen NOR ROW 1908 20 June 1931 Jar, Bærum (NOR)
Thorleif Haug NOR CCS/NCB/SJP 1924 12 December 1934 Drammen (NOR)
Stein Haugen NOR ATH 1960 31 March 2008 Bærum (NOR)
Sverre Haugli NOR SSK 1952—1956 18 October 1986 Jevnaker (NOR)
James Hayden NOR BOB 1952 31 March 1999 Høvik, Bærum (NOR)
Wilhelm Hayden NOR ROW 1952 16 November 1997 Bærum (NOR)
Albert Helgerud NOR SHO 1906—1920 25 May 1954 Svelvik (NOR)
Cato Helgerud NOR BDY 1952 10 October 1997 Drammen (NOR)
Finn Helgesen NOR SSK 1948—1952 3 September 2011 Lørenskog (NOR)
Johnny Helgesen NOR FBL 1920 26 December 1964 Halden (NOR)
Svein Helling NOR SHO 1952 16 January 1978 Drammen (NOR)
Rolv Hellum NOR Referee/SSK 1952 8 September 1977 Bærum (NOR)
Paul Henrichsen NOR CRD 1912—1920 5 August 1962 Frogn (NOR)
Finn Hodt NOR SSK 1956 9 April 2016 Drammen (NOR)
Per Holm NOR FBL 1920 8 September 1974 Tune, Sarpsborg (NOR)
Erik Holmberg NOR FBL 1952 18 September 1998 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Eivind Holmsen NOR SHO 1924 22 March 1990 Moss (NOR)
Kåre Hovda NOR BTH 1972 13 February 1999 Rødberg, Nore og Uvdal (NOR)
Kristian Hovde NOR CCS/NCB 1932 19 August 1969 Vikersund, Modum (NOR)
Petter Hugsted NOR SJP 1948 16 May 2000 Kongsberg (NOR)
Dagfin Huseby NOR WRE 1952 24 February 2010 Halden (NOR)
Margit Hvammen NOR ALP 1952 10 May 2010 Geilo, Hol (NOR)
Arne Ileby NOR FBL 1936 25 December 1999 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Olaf Ingebrigtsen NOR ATH/GAR 1912 20 July 1971 Bærum (NOR)
Bjarne Iversen NOR CCS 1936 7 September 1999 Nittedal (NOR)
Ole Iversen NOR GAR 1908 9 March 1953 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Olaf Jacobsen NOR GAR 1912 2 March 1969 Halden (NOR)
Birger Jansen NOR IHO 1972 6 November 2016 Bærum (NOR)
Jørgen Jensen NOR EJP/NIF 1912—1932 31 March 1970 Drammen (NOR)
Thor Jensen NOR GAR 1912 9 December 1976 Lillestrøm (NOR)
Henry Johannessen NOR FBL 1952 1 March 2005 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Rolf Johannessen NOR FBL 1936 2 February 1965 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Tore Johannessen NOR IHO/Referee 1956—1968 5 January 2005 Drøbak, Frogn (NOR)
Georg Johansen NOR GAR 1952 4 July 1999 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Kjell Sverre Johansen NOR ROW 1972—1976 7 October 1998 Bærum (NOR)
Kristian Johansen NOR ATH 1952 14 March 1975 Bærum (NOR)
Sigvart Johansen NOR SHO 1920 22 September 1964 Bærum (NOR)
Evert Johanson NOR BOX 1948 25 May 2000 Bærum (NOR)
Per Jordbakke NOR SAL 1960—1964 20 November 1965 Bærum (NOR)
Odd Jørgensen NOR NCB/Referee/SJP 1984 17 June 2008 Filtvedt (NOR)
Claus Juell NOR SAL 1920 19 December 1979 Moss (NOR)
Norveig Karlsen NOR GAR 1952 9 March 1993 Moss (NOR)
Peder Kjellberg NOR BOX 1920 12 October 1975 Bærum (NOR)
Arne Knudsen NOR GAR 1952 19 February 2010 Drammen (NOR)
Olaf Knudsen NOR WRE 1936 17 November 1966 Halden (NOR)
Tormod Knutsen NOR NCB 1956—1964 23 February 2021 Eidsvoll (NOR)
Egill Knutzen NOR FEN/Referee 1936—1952 6 March 1990 Bærum (NOR)
Ole Kolterud NOR NCB 1928 6 December 1974 Hønefoss (NOR)
Arnholdt Kongsgård NOR SJP 1936 22 January 1991 Kongsberg (NOR)
Erling Kongshaug NOR SHO 1952—1960 14 September 1993 Bærum (NOR)
Halvor Kongsjorden NOR SHO 1948 15 June 1990 Veggli, Rollag (NOR)
Alf Konningen NOR ALP 1936 27 January 1978 Kongsberg (NOR)
Arthur Kristiansen NOR IHO 1952 7 July 2001 Bærum (NOR)
Erling Kristiansen NOR CRD 1948—1952 25 July 2009 Rud, Bærum (NOR)
Georg Krog NOR SSK 1936 3 August 1991 Drammen (NOR)
Fritz Krogh Nielsen NOR ATH 1928 24 October 1983 Svelvik (NOR)
Trine Krogh NOR SWM 1972 3 May 2014 Nesodden (NOR)
Alf Lagesen NOR FBL/Referee 1920 15 February 1973 Drammen (NOR)
Magne Landrø NOR SHO 1960—1964 10 March 2022 Lillestrøm (NOR)
Rolf Lefdahl NOR GAR 1908 15 February 1965 Bærum (NOR)
Birger Leirud NOR ATH 1948—1952 10 February 1999 Leirsund, Skedsmo (NOR)
Odd Lie NOR GAR 1952 5 May 2015 Drammen (NOR)
Johnny Lunde NOR ALP 1948—1952 2 April 2013 Bærum (NOR)
Terry Malkin GBR SSK 1960—1964 18 March 2010 Vestby (NOR)
Einar Mangset NOR ATH 1920 6 January 1992 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Alf Martinsen NOR FBL 1936 23 August 1988 Lillestrøm (NOR)
Petter Martinsen NOR GAR 1912 27 December 1972 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Sven Martinsen NOR WRE 1924—1928 9 September 1968 Tune, Sarpsborg (NOR)
Charles Mathiesen NOR SSK 1936—1948 7 November 1994 Drammen (NOR)
Per Mathiesen NOR GAR 1912 2 June 1961 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Sigurd Mathiesen NOR FEN 1912 4 January 1951 Billingstad, Asker (NOR)
Ivar Mathisen NOR CMA/CSP 1948—1952 7 October 2008 Bærum (NOR)
Sam Melberg NOR DIV 1936 11 November 1998 Bærum (NOR)
Reidar Merli NOR WRE 1948—1952 29 December 2007 Kolbotn, Oppegård (NOR)
Torvald Minde NOR ATH 1928 7 October 1982 Lunner (NOR)
Anders Moen NOR GAR 1908 5 July 1966 Skedsmo (NOR)
Sigurd Moen NOR SSK 1924 6 October 1967 Drammen (NOR)
Ludwig Moestue NOR ROW 1908 6 October 1948 Drammen (NOR)
Otto Monsen NOR ATH 1908—1912 14 December 1979 Skedsmo (NOR)
Berit Mørdre-Lammedal NOR CCS 1968—1972 23 August 2016 Nes (NOR)
Finn Münster NOR GAR 1906 29 April 1965 Bærum (NOR)
Fridtjof Nansen NOR 13 May 1930 Lysaker (NOR)
Edvard Natvig NOR ATH 1936 6 November 1994 Bærum (NOR)
Niels Nielsen NOR SAL 1920 9 February 1961 Bærum (NOR)
Einar Nilsen NOR BOX 1920 29 March 1980 Lier (NOR)
Erling Nilsen NOR BOX 1936 22 April 1984 Moss (NOR)
Rune Nilsen NOR ATH 1952 19 July 1998 Bærum (NOR)
Oddvar Wenner Nilssen NOR SHO 1952 15 April 1979 Bærum (NOR)
Borghild Niskin NOR ALP 1948—1956 18 January 2013 Bærum (NOR)
Henrik Norby NOR FEN/MPN 1912 28 October 1964 Skedsmo (NOR)
Ingar Nordlund NOR SSK 1952 18 December 1998 Jevnaker (NOR)
Harald Økern NOR NCB 1924 17 August 1977 Bærum (NOR)
Olav Økern NOR CCS 1948—1952 11 April 2000 Hole (NOR)
Conrad Olsen NOR ROW 1920 19 October 1970 Bærum (NOR)
Franklin Olsen NOR ROW 1924 June 1966 Bærum (NOR)
Oscar Olstad NOR GAR 1912 2 April 1977 Tune, Sarpsborg (NOR)
Bjart Ording NOR EJP/EVE 1928—1952 12 October 1975 Nes (NOR)
Johnny Orre NOR FBL 1952 30 November 2012 Bærum (NOR)
Asbjørn Osnes NOR SJP 1956 22 September 2011 Jevnaker (NOR)
Knut Østby NOR CMA/CSP 1948—1956 6 August 2010 Sandvika, Bærum (NOR)
Håkon Øverby NOR WRE 1968—1972 10 November 2021 Ski (NOR)
Leif Pedersen NOR FBL 1952 20 December 1990 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Paul Pedersen NOR GAR 1908—1912 16 August 1948 Idd, Halden (NOR)
Rolf Person NOR BDY 1952 26 February 2006 Bærum (NOR)
Bjarne Erik Petersen NOR ROW 1924 20 April 1980 Bærum (NOR)
Arthur Qvist NOR EDR/EJP/EVE 1928—1936 20 September 1973 Gardermoen, Ullensaker (NOR)
Edel Randem NOR FSK 1928 26 November 2001 Stabekk, Bærum (NOR)
Willy Rasmussen NOR ATH 1960—1964 12 August 2018 Asker (NOR)
Thomas Refsum NOR SHO 1912 18 December 1957 Sørum (NOR)
Eivind Rekustad NOR WLF 1972 1 August 1992 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Henrik Robert NOR SAL 1924—1928 2 September 1971 Asker (NOR)
Arne Røgden NOR BOB 1952—1956 1 January 2002 Bærum (NOR)
Oddvar Rønnestad NOR ALP 1960 21 March 2014 Kongsberg (NOR)
Birger Ruud NOR ALP/SJP 1932—1948 13 June 1998 Kongsberg (NOR)
Tom Seeberg NOR SHO 1900 27 March 1938 Drammen (NOR)
Georg Selenius NOR GAR 1912 7 May 1924 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Kolbjørn Sevre NOR CCS 1932 21 October 1984 Nes (NOR)
Asle Sjåstad NOR ALP 1956 22 May 2009 Geilo, Hol (NOR)
Tom Skjønberg NOR SAL 1976 12 March 2019 Asker (NOR)
Henrik Skougaard NOR EJP 1936 23 August 1995 Bærum (NOR)
Olaf Solberg NOR ROW 1912 31 July 1968 Bærum (NOR)
Odd Solli NOR BOB 1956 29 March 2007 Bekkestua, Bærum (NOR)
Kjell Sørensen NOR SHO 1968 25 June 2012 Lillestrøm (NOR)
Odd Wang Sørensen NOR FBL 1952 10 April 2004 Greåker, Sarpsborg (NOR)
Reidar Sørlie NOR ATH 1936 12 February 1969 Sarpsborg (NOR)
Bjørn Spydevold NOR FBL 1952 30 March 2002 Greåker, Sarpsborg (NOR)
Michael Staksrud NOR SSK 1928—1936 10 November 1940 Gjersjøen, Ås (NOR)
Terje Steen NOR IHO 1968—1972 1 September 2020 Lørenskog (NOR)
Johan Støa NOR ATH/CCS 1928 29 October 1991 Drammen (NOR)
Andreas Strand NOR GAR 1908 19 April 1958 Glemmen, Fredrikstad (NOR)
Gunnar Svendsen NOR SHO 1948—1952 11 January 1984 Bærum (NOR)
Johan Sverre NOR IOC/NIF 1908—1927 6 June 1934 Bærum (NOR)
Knut Tangen NOR SSK 1956 2 April 2007 Hurdal (NOR)
Sven Thaulow NOR SWM 1924 17 September 1967 Bærum (NOR)
Alfred Thielemann NOR SHO 1912 20 December 1954 Drammen (NOR)
Thor Thorvaldsen NOR SAL 1936—1956 30 June 1987 Bærum (NOR)
Einar Torgersen NOR SAL 1920 9 September 1946 Drammen (NOR)
Mathias Torstensen NOR ROW 1912 9 July 1975 Bærum (NOR)
Jakob Vaage NOR Referee/SJP 1960 29 January 1994 Bærum (NOR)
Oddvar Vargset NOR WRE 1956 23 November 1997 Ski (NOR)
Per Voigt NOR IHO 1952 23 February 2022 Bærum (NOR)
Rakel Wahl NOR CCS 1952—1956 14 December 2005 Lier (NOR)
Margot Walle NOR FSK 1948 26 February 1990 Bærum (NOR)
Knut Wang NOR SAL 1960 12 November 2011 Bærum (NOR)
Erik Wiik-Hansen NOR SAL 1968 5 March 2008 Bærum (NOR)
Einar Wilhelms NOR FBL 1920 3 August 1978 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Torbjørn Yggeseth NOR SJP 1960—1964 10 January 2010 Asker (NOR)

Affiliations

Asker Seilforening, Asker (NOR) Asker (NOR)
Asker SK, Asker (NOR) Asker (NOR)
Asker Skiklubb, Asker (NOR) Asker (NOR)
Asker Skyteklubb, Asker (NOR) Asker (NOR)
Asker Svømmeklubb, Asker (NOR) Asker (NOR)
Athene Moss, Moss (NOR) Moss (NOR)
Bjerke IL, Nannestad (NOR) Nannestad (NOR)
Bromma IF, Bromma, Nes (NOR) Bromma, Nes (NOR)
Bærum KK, Bærum (NOR) Bærum (NOR)
Bærum Roklubb, Sandvika, Bærum (NOR) Sandvika, Bærum (NOR)
Bærum Seilforening, Bærum (NOR) Bærum (NOR)
Bærum SK, Sandvika, Bærum (NOR) Sandvika, Bærum (NOR)
Bærum Skiklubb, Bærum (NOR) Bærum (NOR)
Drafn, Drammen (NOR) Drammen (NOR)
Drammen HK, Drammen (NOR) Drammen (NOR)
Drammen Roklubb, Drammen (NOR) Drammen (NOR)
Drammens BK, Drammen (NOR) Drammen (NOR)
Drammens SK, Drammen (NOR) Drammen (NOR)
Drammens Turnforening, Drammen (NOR) Drammen (NOR)
Drøbak IF, Drøbak, Frogn (NOR) Drøbak, Frogn (NOR)
Drøbak/Frogn Svømmeklubb, Drøbak, Frogn (NOR) Drøbak, Frogn (NOR)
Eidsvold Værk SK, Eidsvoll (NOR) Eidsvoll (NOR)
Eikeren Brettseilerklubb, Drammen (NOR) Drammen (NOR)
Fet IL, Fetsund (NOR) Fetsund (NOR)
FK Kvik, Halden (NOR) Halden (NOR)
Fossekallen IL, Hønefoss (NOR) Hønefoss (NOR)
Fossum IF, Fossum, Bærum (NOR) Fossum, Bærum (NOR)
Fredrikshalds Turnforening, Halden (NOR) Halden (NOR)
Fredrikstad Bueskyttere, Fredrikstad (NOR) Fredrikstad (NOR)
Fredrikstad FK, Fredrikstad (NOR) Fredrikstad (NOR)
Fredrikstad Miniatyrskyttere, Fredrikstad (NOR) Fredrikstad (NOR)
Fredrikstad Seilforening, Fredrikstad (NOR) Fredrikstad (NOR)
Fredrikstad Turnforening, Fredrikstad (NOR) Fredrikstad (NOR)
Geilo IL, Geilo, Hol (NOR) Geilo, Hol (NOR)
Gjelleråsen IF, Nittedal (NOR) Nittedal (NOR)
Halden AK, Halden (NOR) Halden (NOR)
Haldens Svømmeklubb, Halden (NOR) Halden (NOR)
Hokksund IL, Hokksund, Øvre Eiker (NOR) Hokksund, Øvre Eiker (NOR)
Hokksund Turnforening, Hokksund, Øvre Eiker (NOR) Hokksund, Øvre Eiker (NOR)
Hol IL, Hol (NOR) Hol (NOR)
Høland IL, Løken, Aurskog-Høland (NOR) Løken, Aurskog-Høland (NOR)
Hønefoss Skiklubb, Hønefoss (NOR) Hønefoss (NOR)
IF Frisk Asker, Asker (NOR) Asker (NOR)
IF Liv, Hønefoss (NOR) Hønefoss (NOR)
IF Minerva, Lillestrøm (NOR) Lillestrøm (NOR)
IF Sturla, Drammen (NOR) Drammen (NOR)
IL Jutul, Bærum (NOR) Bærum (NOR)
IL Sparta, Sarpsborg (NOR) Sarpsborg (NOR)
IL Tyrving, Bærum (NOR) Bærum (NOR)
Indre Østfold Sportsskyttere, Trøgstad (NOR) Trøgstad (NOR)
Jar IL, Bærum (NOR) Bærum (NOR)
Jevnaker IF, Jevnaker (NOR) Jevnaker (NOR)
Kolbotn IL, Kolbotn, Oppegård (NOR) Kolbotn, Oppegård (NOR)
Kongsberg IF, Kongsberg (NOR) Kongsberg (NOR)
Konnerud IL, Drammen (NOR) Drammen (NOR)
Krødsherad IL, Krødsherad (NOR) Krødsherad (NOR)
Leirsund IL, Leirsund, Skedsmo (NOR) Leirsund, Skedsmo (NOR)
Lenja AK, Fredrikstad (NOR) Fredrikstad (NOR)
Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere, Lillestrøm (NOR) Lillestrøm (NOR)
Lillestrøm SK, Lillestrøm (NOR) Lillestrøm (NOR)
Lommedalen IL, Lommedalen, Bærum (NOR) Lommedalen, Bærum (NOR)
Lørenskog IK, Lørenskog (NOR) Lørenskog (NOR)
Mjøndalen IF, Mjøndalen, Nedre Eiker (NOR) Mjøndalen, Nedre Eiker (NOR)
Moss FK, Moss (NOR) Moss (NOR)
Moss IL, Moss (NOR) Moss (NOR)
Moss Seilforening, Moss (NOR) Moss (NOR)
Moss Turnforening, Moss (NOR) Moss (NOR)
Nannestad Skiklubb, Nannestad (NOR) Nannestad (NOR)
Nes IL, Nes (NOR) Nes (NOR)
Nittedal IL, Nittedal (NOR) Nittedal (NOR)
Rælingen SK, Rælingen (NOR) Rælingen (NOR)
Rælingen Skytterlag, Rælingen (NOR) Rælingen (NOR)
Rælingen Skøyteklubb, Rælingen (NOR) Rælingen (NOR)
Rødberg IF, Rødberg, Nore og Uvdal (NOR) Rødberg, Nore og Uvdal (NOR)
Sarpsborg FK, Sarpsborg (NOR) Sarpsborg (NOR)
Sarpsborg IL, Sarpsborg (NOR) Sarpsborg (NOR)
Sarpsborg Turnforening, Sarpsborg (NOR) Sarpsborg (NOR)
SK Ceres, Lillestrøm (NOR) Lillestrøm (NOR)
Ski IL, Ski (NOR) Ski (NOR)
Stabæk IF, Bærum (NOR) Bærum (NOR)
Stjernen Hockey, Fredrikstad (NOR) Fredrikstad (NOR)
Svene Idrettslag, Svene, Flesberg (NOR) Svene, Flesberg (NOR)
Trøsken I.L., Sarpsborg (NOR) Sarpsborg (NOR)
Turn- og Idrettslaget National, Sarpsborg (NOR) Sarpsborg (NOR)
Ullensaker Cykleklub, Jessheim, Ullensaker (NOR) Jessheim, Ullensaker (NOR)
Ullensaker Skiklubb, Jessheim, Ullensaker (NOR) Jessheim, Ullensaker (NOR)
Våler IL, Våler (NOR) Våler (NOR)
Vestfjordens Seilforening, Høvik, Bærum (NOR) Høvik, Bærum (NOR)
Vestfossen IF, Vestfossen, Øvre Eiker (NOR) Vestfossen, Øvre Eiker (NOR)
Vikersund IF, Vikersund, Modum (NOR) Vikersund, Modum (NOR)