Mazowieckie, Poland

Place names (99)

Białobrzegi, Mazowieckie (POL)
near Białołęka, Mazowieckie (POL)
Bodzanów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Boska Wola, Mazowieckie (POL)
Brok, Mazowieckie (POL)
Brwinów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Budy-Grzybek, Mazowieckie (POL)
Buraków, Mazowieckie (POL)
Chrostowo, Mazowieckie (POL)
Ciechanów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Ciepielów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Czersk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Czerwin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Czerwińsk nad Wisłą, Mazowieckie (POL)
Drobin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Dzierzgowo, Mazowieckie (POL)
Garwolin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Glina, Mazowieckie (POL)
Glinianka, Minska Mazowieckiego, Mazowieckie (POL)
Goliany, Mazowieckie (POL)
Goworowo, Ostrołęka, Mazowieckie (POL)
Grodzisk, Mazowieckie (POL)
near Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mazowieckie (POL)
Grójec, Mazowieckie (POL)
Grzegorzewice, Grójec, Mazowieckie (POL)
Guzów, Żyrardów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Huta, Lipsko, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jedlnia, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jeziorna, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Kałuszyn, Mazowieckie (POL)
Klarysew, Piaseczno, Mazowieckie (POL)
Konstancin-Jeziorna, Mazowieckie (POL)
Kozienice, Mazowieckie (POL)
Krasnosielc, Mazowieckie (POL)
Krze Duże, Mazowieckie (POL)
Magdalence, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Milanówek, Mazowieckie (POL)
Milanowku, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Mińsk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Mogielnica, Mazowieckie (POL)
Mława, Mazowieckie (POL)
Mława, Mazowieckie (POL)
Nasielsk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Nieporęt, Mazowieckie (POL)
Nowe Lubiejewo, Mazowieckie (POL)
Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą, Mazowieckie (POL)
Nowy Dwór, Mazowieckie (POL)
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, Mazowieckie (POL)
Nużewo, Mazowieckie (POL)
Olterzewo, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Otwock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Palmiry Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Pawłowie Starym, Mazowieckie (POL)
Piaseczno, Mazowieckie (POL)
Piastów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Piastowie, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Pionki, Mazowieckie (POL)
Polany, Wierzbica, Mazowieckie (POL)
Powsinie, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Prochownia, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Pruszków, Mazowieckie (POL)
Przasnysz, Mazowieckie (POL)
Pułtusk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Płochocin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Płońsk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Radom, Mazowieckie (POL)
Ratoszyn, Mazowieckie (POL)
Rembertów, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Różan, Mazowieckie (POL)
Saska Kępa, Praga Południe, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Serock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Siedlce, Mazowieckie (POL)
Sierpc, Mazowieckie (POL)
Skaryszew, Mazowieckie (POL)
Sochaczew, Mazowieckie (POL)
Sokołów Podlaski, Mazowieckie (POL)
Sulejówek, Mazowieckie (POL)
Sławkowo, Mazowieckie (POL)
Uniszki Zawadzkie, Mazowieckie (POL)
Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Węgrów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Wieniawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Wiśniew, Mazowieckie (POL)
Wojnów, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Wołomin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Wychódźc, Mazowieckie (POL)
Wyszków, Mazowieckie (POL)
Włochy, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Zakroczym, Mazowieckie (POL)
Zaręby Kościelne, Mazowieckie (POL)
Zdunowo, Mazowieckie (POL)
Zielonka, Mazowieckie (POL)
Zieluń, Mława, Mazowieckie (POL)
Żochy, Mazowieckie (POL)
Żuromin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Żyrardów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Łomianki, Mazowieckie (POL)
Łosice, Mazowieckie (POL)

People born here (461)

Adam Adamczyk POL JUD Olympics 1972—1976 1 October 1950 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Adamski POL BOX Olympics 1960 14 March 1937 Sierpc, Mazowieckie (POL)
Bernard Aluchna POL SWM Olympics 1960 20 August 1937 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zdzisław Ambroziak POL VVO Olympics 1968—1972 1 January 1944 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Badeński POL ATH Olympics 1964—1972 10 May 1943 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Baird POL ART Non-Medal 1952 26 July 1928 Grodzisk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Balcerzak POL ATH Olympics 2000 25 June 1975 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edmund Bartłomiejczyk POL ART Olympics 1932 5 November 1885 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zbigniew Bartman POL VVO Olympics 2012 4 May 1987 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Bartnik POL SHO Olympics 2020 15 January 1990 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jolanta Bebel-Rzymowska POL FEN Olympics 1972—1976 4 December 1950 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Benigier POL FBL Olympics 1976 18 February 1950 Radom, Mazowieckie (POL)
Michał Bielczyk POL ATH Non-starter 2004 5 June 1984 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Bielczyk POL ATH Olympics 1976 17 February 1952 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zofia Bielczyk POL ATH Olympics/Non-starter 1976—1980 22 September 1958 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Blauth POL BKB Olympics 1964 1 July 1939 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Bławdzin POL CRD Olympics 1964—1968 19 August 1938 Płochocin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Bochenek POL ROW Olympics 2000 15 July 1975 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Bocheński POL SWM Olympics 1936 12 May 1910 Glinianka, Minska Mazowieckiego, Mazowieckie (POL)
Wiesław Bocheński POL WRE Olympics 1968 7 January 1944 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Paulina Boenisz POL MPN Olympics 2000—2008 28 September 1978 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Małgorzata Bogucka POL ATH Non-starter 1976 9 December 1954 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Borowski POL BOX Olympics 1996 15 April 1970 Grójec, Mazowieckie (POL)
Michał Boruciński POL ART Olympics 1928—1932 29 September 1885 Siedlce, Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Borzuchowski POL ROW Olympics 1936 6 August 1910 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Anna Brandysiewicz POL ROW Olympics 1976 6 April 1955 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Adam Bronikowski POL ROW Olympics 2000—2004 11 March 1978 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edward Bryzemejster POL SAL Olympics 1924 3 April 1877 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marcin Brzeziński POL ROW Olympics 2008—2020 6 January 1984 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Antoni Brzozowski POL ROW Olympics 1924 11 December 1900 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Buchalski POL ROW Olympics 2004 4 March 1981 Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Buciarski DEN ATH Olympics 2004 22 November 1975 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wojciech Buciarski POL ATH Olympics 1972—1976 17 April 1950 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Bohdan Bułakowski POL ATH Olympics 1980 11 January 1950 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Michał Butkiewicz POL FEN Olympics 1968 18 August 1942 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Włodzimierz Chmielewski POL ROW Olympics 1976 7 August 1945 Przasnysz, Mazowieckie (POL)
Sławomir Chmura POL SSK Olympics 2010 5 November 1983 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Lidia Chojecka POL ATH Olympics 2000—2008 25 January 1977 Siedlce, Mazowieckie (POL)
Małgorzata Chojnacka POL GAR Olympics 1968 20 September 1947 Żochy, Mazowieckie (POL)
Dorota Chylak POL SWM Olympics 1988 14 November 1966 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Dorota Chytrowska-Mika POL SHO Olympics 1992 1 September 1954 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Grzegorz Ciastek POL GAR Olympics 1976 28 April 1955 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Alina Cichecka POL GAR Olympics 1936 2 September 1916 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marian Cieniewski POL WRE Other 1928 6 December 1903 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marcin Cieślak POL SWM Olympics/YOG 2010—2012 7 April 1992 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Michał Cieślak POL ROW Olympics 1992 6 September 1968 Sierpc, Mazowieckie (POL)
Sławomir Cieślakowski POL ROW Olympics 1988 2 May 1961 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Konrad Czajkowski POL CTR Olympics 2000 11 January 1980 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zbigniew Czajkowski POL FEN Non-starter/Referee 1952—1964 5 February 1921 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, Mazowieckie (POL)
Edmund Czaplicki POL IHO Non-starter 1928 30 October 1904 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zbigniew Czech POL ART/ROW Olympics/Non-starter 1928—1932 20 April 1909 Ciechanów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Czerwiński POL SHO Olympics 1992—1996 30 September 1964 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Maria Cześnik POL TRI Olympics 2008—2012 3 August 1977 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Sylwia Czwojdzińska POL MPN Olympics 2004—2012 25 February 1983 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Damian Czykier POL ATH Olympics 2016—2020 10 August 1992 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Krystyna Dąbrowska POL ART Olympics 1936 26 November 1906 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Bartosz Dawidowski POL SSK Referee 2022 24 February 1983 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Weronika Deresz POL ROW Olympics 2016 5 September 1985 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Mieczysław Długoborski POL ATH Olympics 1952 10 January 1931 Pruszków, Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Długosielski POL ATH Olympics 2000 4 April 1977 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wiesław Długosz POL ROW Olympics 1972 10 May 1948 Bodzanów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jadwiga Dobrzyńska POL ART Olympics 1928 1898 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marta Domachowska POL TEN Olympics 2008 16 January 1986 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Przemysław Domański POL FSK Olympics 2010 27 June 1986 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wojciech Drzyzga POL VVO Olympics 1980 7 October 1958 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Bolesław Dubicki POL WRE Olympics 1960—1964 16 September 1934 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Elżbieta Duńska-Krzesińska POL ATH Olympics 1952—1960 11 November 1934 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Katarzyna Dydek POL BKB Olympics 2000 21 March 1970 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Margo Dydek POL BKB Olympics 2000 28 April 1974 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Izabela Dylewska-Światowiak POL CSP Olympics 1988—1996 16 March 1968 Nowy Dwór, Mazowieckie (POL)
Iwona Dzięcioł-Marcinkiewicz POL ARC Olympics 1996—2008 23 May 1975 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Dzięcioł POL SAL Olympics 1936 1 September 1911 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Grzegorz Eitel POL JUD Olympics 2004 14 January 1981 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Fołtyn POL FBL Non-starter 1960 25 July 1936 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Fronczak POL ROW Olympics 1924 16 August 1898 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Mariusz Fyrstenberg POL TEN Olympics 2004—2012 8 July 1981 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Witold Gadomski POL FEN Olympics 1988—1992 21 November 1967 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Galik POL ROW Non-starter 1924 8 April 1902 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Bogusław Gierajewski POL ATH Olympics 1960—1964 4 June 1937 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jacek Gilewski POL ARC Olympics 1992 25 January 1969 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Małgorzata Glinka POL VVO Olympics 2008 30 September 1978 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marek Gniewkowski POL FEN Olympics 1988—1992 30 June 1965 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Roman Godziński POL DIV Olympics 1980 21 May 1958 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Arkadiusz Gołaś POL VVO Olympics 2004 10 May 1981 Przasnysz, Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Gołota POL BOX Olympics 1988 5 January 1968 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Górski POL CMA/CSP Olympics 1956 27 October 1929 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kamila Gradus POL ATH Olympics 1996 19 March 1967 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Barbara Grocholska POL ALP Olympics 1952—1956 24 August 1927 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zygmunt Grodner POL FEN Olympics 1952 12 January 1932 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Gronowski POL ART Olympics 1932 5 October 1894 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Władysław Gruberski POL ART Olympics 1928 27 March 1873 Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Łukasz Grzeszczuk POL ATH Olympics 2016 3 March 1990 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc POL TTE Olympics 2012—2016 30 April 1989 Siedlce, Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Grzybowski POL FBL Non-starter 1960 17 July 1934 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Paulina Guba POL ATH Olympics 2016—2020 14 May 1991 Otwock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jacek Gutowski POL WLF Olympics 1988 25 July 1960 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Romuald Gutt POL ART Olympics 1936 6 February 1888 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jadwiga Hładki POL ART Olympics 1932 14 January 1904 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Karol Hoffmann POL ATH Olympics 2016 1 June 1989 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Holc POL SAL Olympics 1972—1980 4 June 1947 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Iwiński POL SAL Olympics 1968—1980 9 April 1946 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Krystyna Jakubowska POL VVO Olympics 1964—1968 15 December 1942 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wojciech Jankowski POL ROW Olympics 1988—1996 1 April 1963 Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Aleksandra Jarmolińska POL SHO Olympics 2016—2020 6 September 1990 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Paweł Jarosiński POL ROW Olympics 2000 7 July 1975 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Agata Jaroszek-Karczmarek POL ATH/GAR Olympics 1980—1996 29 November 1963 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Paweł Jaroszek POL SSK Olympics 1992—1994 7 January 1972 Pionki, Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Jasiński POL CRD Olympics 1968 19 August 1946 Huta, Lipsko, Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Jasiński POL EVE Olympics 1980 13 November 1959 Czerwin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Wojciech Jastrzębowski POL ART Olympics 1932 25 February 1884 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Jedliński POL HBL Olympics 1980 9 September 1953 Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Cezary Jędrzycki POL ROW Olympics 1992 23 January 1969 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wiesław Jobczyk POL IHO Olympics 1976—1984 23 February 1954 Siedlce, Mazowieckie (POL)
Janina Kaczkowska POL ART Olympics 1928 27 February 1904 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Kaczkowski POL WLF Olympics 1964 16 May 1938 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Beata Kaczmarska POL ATH Olympics 1992 5 July 1970 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Paweł Kakietek POL BOX Olympics 2000 2 July 1975 Milanówek, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Kalbarczyk POL SSK Olympics 1936 13 June 1910 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zygmunt Kamiński POL ART Olympics 1928 22 November 1888 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marek Kania POL SSK Olympics 2022 2 April 1999 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zbigniew Kania POL SAL Olympics 1972 17 March 1951 Czerwińsk nad Wisłą, Mazowieckie (POL)
Mieczysław Kapiak POL CRD Olympics 1936 15 August 1911 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Katus POL ATH Olympics 1972—1976 29 March 1947 Boska Wola, Mazowieckie (POL)
Zdzisław Kawecki POL EVE Olympics 1936 21 May 1902 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zygmunt Kawecki POL FEN Olympics 1968—1972 6 November 1942 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Urszula Kielan POL ATH Olympics 1980 10 October 1960 Otwock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Anna Kiełbasińska POL ATH Olympics 2012—2020 26 June 1990 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Grzegorz Kiljanek POL CSL Olympics 2012 9 August 1984 Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą, Mazowieckie (POL)
Lucjan Kintopf POL ART Olympics 1936 12 March 1898 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Bartosz Kizierowski POL SWM Olympics/Other 1996—2008 20 February 1977 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Katarzyna Klata POL ARC Olympics 1996 18 October 1972 Sochaczew, Mazowieckie (POL)
Ewa Kłobukowska POL ATH Olympics 1964 1 October 1946 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Aleksander Kłopotowski POL ART Olympics 1928 10 December 1895 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Kłopotowski POL SWM Olympics 1960 9 August 1935 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Karol Kłos POL VVO Olympics 2016 8 August 1989 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ireneusz Kluczek POL ATH Olympics/Non-starter 1960—1964 5 May 1940 Krasnosielc, Mazowieckie (POL)
Agnieszka Kobus-Zawojska POL ROW Olympics 2016—2020 28 August 1990 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Maria Kobylińska POL ROW Olympics 1980 2 February 1960 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edward Kobyliński POL ROW Olympics 1932—1936 15 January 1908 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Joanna Kocielnik POL ATH Olympics 2008 11 March 1983 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Teresa Kodelska POL ALP Olympics 1952 13 January 1929 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Antoni Kolczyński POL BOX Olympics 1948 25 August 1917 Zdunowo, Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Komorowski POL EJP Olympics 1936 9 October 1905 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Aleksander Korcz POL HOC Olympics 2000 14 May 1975 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Danuta Kordaczuk POL VVO Olympics 1964 2 September 1939 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Robert Kościelniakowski POL FEN Olympics 1988—1992 3 May 1964 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Kosiński POL CSP Olympics 1976 12 January 1955 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Waldemar Kosiński POL WLF Olympics 1988 17 March 1965 Płońsk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Kosmatko POL SHO Olympics 1980 22 April 1952 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Koszutski POL CTR Olympics 1928 30 January 1905 Siedlce, Mazowieckie (POL)
Bogdan Kowalczyk ISL
POL
HBL Olympics/Coach 1972—1988 12 August 1946 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wojciech Kowalczyk POL FBL Olympics 1992 14 April 1972 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Aleksander Kowalski POL IHO Olympics 1928—1932 7 October 1902 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Małgorzata Kozaczuk POL FEN Olympics 2016 6 June 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Lech Koziejowski POL FEN Olympics 1972—1980 3 April 1949 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Przemysław Krajewski POL HBL Olympics 2016 20 January 1987 Ciechanów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Roman Kramsztyk POL ART Olympics 1928 18 August 1885 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Kraska POL FBL Olympics 1972 24 December 1951 Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Grzegorz Krejner POL CTR Olympics 1992—2004 25 February 1969 Żyrardów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jolanta Królikowska POL FEN Olympics 1980—1988 21 May 1960 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Sylwester Królikowski POL FEN Olympics 1976 2 October 1950 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Józef Krudowski POL ART Olympics 1932 18 January 1881 Mława, Mazowieckie (POL)
Marcin Krukowski POL ATH Olympics 2016—2020 14 June 1992 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stefania Krupa POL GAR Olympics 1936 14 December 1909 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Kryński POL FEN Olympics 1960 16 July 1931 Piastów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Benedykt Krysik POL VVO Coach 1964—1968 28 August 1928 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Anna Krzemińska-Karbowiak POL ROW Olympics 1976 1 June 1950 Grójec, Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Krzepiński POL ROW Olympics 1988—1992 17 July 1963 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Adam Krzesiński POL FEN Olympics 1992—2000 13 September 1965 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Krzesiński POL ATH Olympics 1960 1 October 1927 Białobrzegi, Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Krzesiński POL WRE Olympics 1972—1976 3 February 1950 Białobrzegi, Mazowieckie (POL)
Dorota Kuczkowska POL CSP Olympics 2008 21 July 1979 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kamil Kuczyński POL CTR Olympics 2008—2012 23 March 1985 Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Kudelski POL WRE Olympics 1972 14 February 1952 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Leszek Kudłacik POL BOX Olympics 1952 11 October 1929 Nowy Dwór, Mazowieckie (POL)
Wiesław Kujda POL ROW Olympics 1980 25 November 1955 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kasia Kulesza CAN SWA Non-starter 1996 29 August 1976 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marek Kulesza POL CTR Olympics 1980 5 October 1959 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Seweryn Kulesza POL EVE Olympics 1936 23 October 1900 Radom, Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Kurczab POL FEN Olympics 1960 6 September 1937 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wojciech Kurpiewski POL CSP Olympics 1988—1992 16 February 1966 Nowy Dwór, Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Kusociński POL ATH Olympics 1932 15 January 1907 Olterzewo, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Mateusz Kusznierewicz POL SAL Olympics 1996—2012 29 April 1975 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Bolesław Kwiatkowski POL BKB Olympics 1968 28 July 1942 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Józef Lange POL CTR Olympics 1924—1928 16 March 1897 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Józef Łaszewski POL ROW Olympics 1928 30 November 1901 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Mariusz Latkowski POL BOB Olympics 2006 2 March 1982 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Anna Łęcka POL ARC Olympics 2000 7 January 1980 Skaryszew, Mazowieckie (POL)
Krzysztof Lepianka POL CSP Olympics 1980 6 June 1956 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Joanna Leszczyńska POL ROW Olympics 2012—2016 18 December 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jarosław Lewak POL JUD Olympics 1996—2000 2 February 1973 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Włodzimierz Lewin POL JUD Olympics 1972 5 April 1947 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Leżański POL ARC Olympics 1972 14 May 1947 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Lipiec POL ATH Olympics 2000 10 May 1971 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Adam Lisewski POL FEN Olympics/Referee 1968—1984 20 January 1944 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Michał Łogosz POL BDM Olympics 2000—2012 23 November 1977 Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Eugeniusz Lokajski POL ATH Olympics 1936 14 December 1908 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Grzegorz Łomacz POL VVO Olympics 2016—2020 1 October 1987 Goworowo, Ostrołęka, Mazowieckie (POL)
Michał Łoniewski POL TKW Olympics 2012 22 October 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Loth POL FBL Non-starter 1924 31 August 1900 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Loth POL Administrator 1948—1967 4 August 1880 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stefan, Prince Lubomirski POL Administrator 1919—1924 5 May 1895 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Monika Maciejewska POL FEN Olympics 1992 22 May 1970 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Sławomir Maciejowski POL ROW Olympics 1972 16 January 1951 Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Macioch POL WRE Olympics 1960—1964 1 June 1932 Brok, Mazowieckie (POL)
Stefan Majer POL BKB Coach 1980 29 October 1929 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Majewski POL FEN Olympics 1972 29 January 1940 Dzierzgowo, Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Majewski POL ATH Olympics/Other 2004—2016 30 August 1981 Nasielsk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Zbigniew Makomaski POL ATH Olympics 1960 11 July 1931 Uniszki Zawadzkie, Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Małachowski POL ATH Olympics 2008—2020 7 June 1983 Żuromin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Feliks Malanowski POL ATH Olympics 1928 17 May 1906 Płońsk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Malina POL WRE Olympics 1988 11 October 1960 Klarysew, Piaseczno, Mazowieckie (POL)
Robert Malinowski POL VVO Olympics 1980 1 March 1957 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Józef Manowski POL IHO Olympics 1964 7 January 1935 Nowe Lubiejewo, Mazowieckie (POL)
Franciszek Masiak POL ART Olympics 1932—1936 3 October 1906 Powsinie, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Materski POL IHO Olympics/Non-Medal 1932 23 September 1906 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Robert Mateusiak POL BDM Olympics 2000—2016 13 January 1976 Wołomin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Łucja Matraszek-Chydzińska POL GAR Olympics 1972—1980 4 May 1954 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ignacy Matuszewski POL Administrator 1928—1939 10 October 1891 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Renata Mauer-Różańska POL SHO Olympics 1992—2004 23 April 1969 Nasielsk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Mazur POL MPN Olympics 1960 8 February 1930 Czersk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Włodzimierz Mejsak POL DIV Olympics 1968 7 March 1945 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Waldemar Merk POL CSP Olympics 1980 13 June 1959 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Uwe-Jens Mey GDR
GER
SSK Olympics 1984—1992 13 December 1963 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Michalak POL CTR Olympics 1980 7 April 1959 Radom, Mazowieckie (POL)
Eugeniusz Michalak POL CRD Olympics 1928 28 October 1908 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Julia Michalska POL ROW Olympics 2008—2012 21 July 1985 Kozienice, Mazowieckie (POL)
Marcin Michalski POL BKB Olympics 1980 9 July 1958 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Yulian Michaux RUS FEN Olympics 1900 1868 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Katarzyna Milczarek-Jasińska POL EDR Olympics 2012 2 September 1965 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Leonia Nadelman POL ART Olympics 1928—1932 20 July 1909 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Włodzimierz Nalazek POL VVO Olympics 1980 10 April 1957 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Sławomir Napłoszek POL ARC Olympics 1992—2020 29 July 1968 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Paweł Nastula POL JUD Olympics 1992—2000 26 June 1970 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Konrad Niedźwiedzki POL SSK Olympics/Other 2006—2018 2 January 1985 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Adam Niemiec POL BKB Olympics 1968 8 September 1947 Milanówek, Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Niezabitowski POL ROW Olympics 1928 26 December 1896 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POL SAL Olympics 2004—2020 26 April 1986 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Artur Nogal POL SSK Olympics 2014—2018 26 August 1990 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wiesława Noskiewicz POL GAR Olympics 1936 13 July 1911 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marek Nowak POL SHO Olympics 1996 6 April 1967 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Nowak POL BOX Olympics 1988 30 August 1960 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Bożena Nowakowska POL ATH Olympics 1976 21 March 1955 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Nowakowski POL VVO Olympics 2012—2020 18 December 1987 Żyrardów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Zenon Nowosz POL ATH Olympics 1968—1976 6 February 1944 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Józef Oksiutycz POL CTR Olympics 1928 19 February 1904 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Arek Olczak AUS WRE Olympics 2000 2 August 1963 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stefan Ołdak POL ATH Olympics 1924 5 November 1904 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Olech POL FEN Olympics 1988—1996 4 April 1965 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wiktor Olecki POL CRD Olympics 1936 9 September 1909 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Anna Olichwierczuk-Jesień POL ATH Olympics 2000—2012 10 December 1978 Sokołów Podlaski, Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Olszewski POL ROW Olympics 1996 25 April 1973 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Opara POL CSP Olympics 1972—1976 21 August 1948 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Barbara Orzechowska-Ryszel POL FEN Olympics 1960 29 August 1931 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stefan Osiecki POL ART Olympics 1932 23 February 1902 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Ostoja-Chrostowski POL ART Olympics 1936 14 December 1897 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Norbert Ozimek POL WLF Olympics 1968—1972 24 January 1945 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Pająk POL WRE Olympics 1968 19 February 1944 Garwolin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Ireneusz Paliński POL WLF Olympics 1960—1964 13 May 1932 Nużewo, Mazowieckie (POL)
Maciej Pałyszko POL ATH Olympics 2000 4 January 1978 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Panufnik POL ART Non-Medal 1952 24 September 1914 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Łukasz Parszczyński POL ATH Olympics 2012 4 May 1985 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Parulski POL FEN Olympics 1960—1968 9 March 1938 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Pastecki POL IHO Non-starter 1928 12 November 1907 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Paszczyk POL Administrator 1997—2005 16 April 1940 Pruszków, Mazowieckie (POL)
Hubert Pawłowski POL SHO Olympics 1980 21 January 1956 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Pawłowski POL FEN Olympics 1952—1972 25 October 1932 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Paździor POL BOX Olympics 1960 4 March 1935 Radom, Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Paziński POL TKW Olympics 2016 7 August 1987 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Perka POL BKB Olympics 1964 16 February 1941 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Piątkowski POL FEN Olympics/Referee 1956—1964 22 October 1934 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zenon Piątkowski POL SHO Olympics 1936 17 February 1902 Nasielsk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Magdalena Piekarska-Twardochel POL FEN Olympics 2012—2020 28 November 1986 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Bogusława Pietkiewicz POL DIV Olympics 1968 16 August 1944 Sokołów Podlaski, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Pietrzyk POL ATH Olympics 1976—1980 17 April 1955 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Helena Pilejczyk POL SSK Olympics 1960—1964 1 April 1931 Zieluń, Mława, Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Piotrowski POL WLF Olympics 1988 27 January 1958 Pułtusk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Piotrowski POL SAL Olympics 1972 11 July 1940 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wacław Piotrowski POL ART Olympics 1928 4 September 1887 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Podgórski POL CTR Olympics 1928 7 May 1905 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Podlas POL ATH Olympics 1976 29 July 1954 Białobrzegi, Mazowieckie (POL)
Wiesław Podobas POL CRD Olympics 1960 20 May 1936 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Arleta Podolak POL JUD Olympics 2016 20 October 1993 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ottokar Pohlmann GER
FRG
EVE Olympics 1960 25 July 1912 Czersk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Józef Popowski POL CRD Olympics 1928 4 February 1904 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Olgierd Porebski GBR FEN Olympics 1952—1956 6 September 1922 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wioletta Potępa POL ATH Olympics 2004—2008 13 December 1980 Ciechanów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Przedpełski POL Other 1987 9 September 1925 Sochaczew, Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Przeździecki POL FEN Olympics 1952 28 November 1926 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Przeździecki POL IHO Olympics 1936—1948 20 February 1909 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Pstrokoński POL BKB Olympics 1960—1964 28 June 1936 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jakub Puchow POL DIV Olympics 1968—1972 13 November 1947 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Pyciak-Peciak POL MPN Olympics 1972—1980 9 February 1949 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Renata Pytełewska-Nielsen DEN ATH Olympics 1992—1996 18 May 1966 Otwock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Ludwik Raczyński POL SAL Olympics 1968—1980 2 May 1943 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Rafał Ratajczyk POL CTR Olympics 2008 5 April 1983 Żyrardów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Alfred de Rauch FRA IHO Olympics/Coach/Referee 1920—1928 1 June 1887 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Anna Rechnio POL FSK Olympics 1994—1998 11 December 1977 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Adam Robak POL FEN Olympics 1980 16 July 1957 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Rola POL ATH Olympics 1980 28 January 1957 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Witold Roman POL VVO Olympics 1996 6 March 1967 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edward Romanowski POL ATH Olympics 1968 30 July 1944 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Alicja Rosolska POL TEN Olympics 2008—2020 1 December 1985 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Rossa POL DIV Olympics 1988 5 April 1967 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Szapsel Rotholc POL BOX Non-starter 1936 2 July 1913 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Rouppert POL Administrator 1931—1945 15 April 1887 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Różycki POL FEN Olympics 1960—1964 10 May 1939 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Robert Ruszkowski POL CSP Olympics 1964 9 June 1942 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jadwiga Rutkowska POL VVO Olympics 1964 2 February 1934 Guzów, Żyrardów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Wojciech Rutkowski POL VVO Olympics 1968 19 November 1935 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Mirosław Rybaczewski POL VVO Olympics 1976 8 July 1952 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Rybicki POL BOX Olympics 1976—1980 6 June 1953 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jacek Rylski POL ROW Olympics 1972 22 December 1956 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Roman Rynkiewicz POL CSP Olympics 2008 17 November 1981 Ciechanów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Mariusz Rytkowski POL WLF Olympics 2000 26 July 1976 Mińsk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Sajkowski POL ATH Olympics 1980 21 May 1952 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Felicja Schabińska POL ATH Olympics 1932 20 November 1909 Włochy, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Sieledcow POL SHO Olympics 1972 16 July 1946 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Krzysztof Siemion POL WLF Olympics 1988—2000 1 February 1966 Ratoszyn, Mazowieckie (POL)
Krzysztof Sitkowski POL BKB Olympics 1960—1964 21 November 1935 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Agnieszka Siwek POL ATH Olympics 1988 21 May 1962 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kamilla Składanowska POL FEN Olympics 1968—1980 12 January 1948 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kamila Skolimowska POL ATH Olympics 2000—2008 4 November 1982 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Robert Skolimowski POL WLF Olympics 1980 14 August 1956 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Katarzyna Skorupa POL VVO Olympics 2008 16 September 1984 Radom, Mazowieckie (POL)
Elżbieta Skowrońska-Katolik POL ATH Olympics/Non-starter 1972—1980 9 October 1949 Prochownia, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Katarzyna Skowrońska POL VVO Olympics 2008 30 June 1983 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Grzegorz Skrzecz POL BOX Olympics 1980 25 August 1957 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Paweł Skrzecz POL BOX Olympics/Other 1980 25 August 1957 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Skwarski POL CSP Olympics 1956—1960 5 April 1930 Zakroczym, Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Skwira POL MPN Olympics 1972 16 August 1951 Ciepielów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Ślązak POL ROW Olympics/Other 1928—1936 20 March 1907 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Włodzimierz Smoliński POL WRE Olympics 1960 3 January 1938 Chrostowo, Mazowieckie (POL)
Zdzisław Smoliński POL ATH Olympics 1964 7 December 1942 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Katarzyna Snopko POL GAR Olympics 1980 11 August 1965 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marcin Sobala POL FEN Olympics 2000 10 August 1972 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Małgorzata Sobków POL FSK Referee 2018—2022 20 May 1953 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Socharski POL SHO Olympics 1976 31 August 1947 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kamila Soćko POL ROW Olympics 2012 12 November 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Sośnicki POL ATH Olympics 1924 12 September 1896 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Maria Stadnicka POL ROW Olympics 1976 5 September 1951 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Stankiewicz POL CTR Olympics 1924 28 December 1902 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Olgierd Stański POL ATH Olympics 2000 4 April 1973 Siedlce, Mazowieckie (POL)
Maciej Staręga POL CCS Olympics 2014—2022 31 January 1990 Siedlce, Mazowieckie (POL)
Wacław Starzyński POL CRD Olympics 1936 8 October 1910 Pułtusk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Dorota Staszewska POL SAL Olympics 1996 2 October 1978 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zenon Stefaniuk POL BOX Olympics/Non-starter 1952—1956 8 July 1930 Wojnów, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Józef Stefański POL CRD Olympics 1928 7 February 1908 Goliany, Mazowieckie (POL)
Grzegorz Stellak POL ROW Olympics 1972—1980 11 March 1951 Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Stocki POL SAL Olympics 1980 7 March 1953 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marcin Stolarski POL SWM Olympics 2016 4 January 1996 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zdzisław Stolarski POL WRE Olympics 1972 11 June 1948 Grzegorzewice, Grójec, Mazowieckie (POL)
Beata Stremler POL EDR Olympics 2012 13 September 1984 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Franciszek Strynkiewicz POL ART Olympics 1932—1948 15 September 1893 Mogielnica, Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Stypiński POL ART Olympics 1932 18 February 1907 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Suchorzewski POL SHO Olympics 1936 14 January 1895 Goworowo, Ostrołęka, Mazowieckie (POL)
Teresa Sukniewicz POL ATH Olympics 1968 10 November 1948 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Joanna Sulej POL FSK Olympics 2010 16 September 1989 Łosice, Mazowieckie (POL)
Krzysztof Supowicz POL CSL Olympics 2004 13 February 1984 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Supron POL WRE Olympics 1972—1980 22 October 1952 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Leon Suzin POL ART Olympics 1928 18 June 1901 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Iga Świątek POL TEN Olympics/YOG/Other 2018—2020 31 May 2001 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Świątek POL ROW Olympics 1988 26 July 1964 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Świcarz POL IHO Olympics 1952 5 June 1920 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Świerczyński POL ATH Olympics 1976 25 October 1952 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Świętochowski POL ATH Olympics 1924 4 August 1899 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Robert Sycz POL ROW Olympics 1996—2004 15 November 1973 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kamil Syprzak POL HBL Olympics 2016 23 July 1991 Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Beata Syta POL BDM Olympics 1992 10 April 1971 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zbigniew Szajewski POL WRE Olympics 1936—1952 10 June 1914 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Józef Szawara POL ROW Olympics 1924 1902 Mińsk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Karolina Szczepaniak POL SWM Olympics 2008—2012 12 August 1992 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Władysław Szczepaniak POL FBL Olympics 1936 19 May 1910 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Szczepański POL CSL Olympics 2012—2016 31 July 1988 Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą, Mazowieckie (POL)
Lidia Szczerbińska POL GAR Olympics 1956 30 April 1934 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zofia Szcześniewska POL VVO Olympics 1964—1968 31 August 1943 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stefan Szelestowski POL ATH/MPN Olympics 1924—1928 11 November 1900 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Szempliński POL FEN Olympics/Referee 1936 7 January 1899 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Aleksander Szenajch POL ATH Olympics 1924 26 August 1904 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Karol Szenajch POL IHO Olympics 1928 11 February 1907 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Szlązak POL WRE Olympics 1936 3 March 1913 Jeziorna, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Katarzyna Szotyńska POL SAL Olympics 2008 12 August 1980 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ilja Szrajbman POL SWM Olympics 1936 25 April 1907 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Aniela Szubert POL ATH Non-starter 1976 1 August 1952 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Dawid Szulich POL SWM Olympics 2012 19 May 1990 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zuzanna Szwed POL FSK Olympics 1992 19 July 1977 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisława Szydłowska POL CSP Olympics 1968—1972 21 April 1944 Zaręby Kościelne, Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Szymczak POL FBL Olympics 1972 14 December 1944 Pruszków, Mazowieckie (POL)
Marcin Tarczyński POL SWM Olympics 2012 10 September 1990 Nowy Dwór, Mazowieckie (POL)
Grzegorz Targoński POL ARC Olympics 2000 19 August 1978 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Karol Tchorek POL ART Olympics 1932 30 October 1904 Serock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Grzegorz Tkaczyk POL HBL Olympics 2008 22 December 1980 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Roman Tkaczyk POL GAR Olympics 1976 9 January 1954 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Antoni Tołkaczewski POL SWM Olympics 1952 19 December 1933 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Tomaszewski POL ART Olympics 1948 10 June 1914 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Feliks Topolski GBR ART Olympics 1948 14 August 1907 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Trajda POL SHO Olympics 1972—1976 20 November 1942 Otwock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Włodzimierz Trams POL BKB Olympics 1968 12 May 1944 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Trepkowski POL ART Non-Medal 1952 5 January 1914 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Katarzyna Trzopek USA FEN Olympics 2016 6 May 1981 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ludwik Turowski POL CTR Olympics 1928 27 July 1901 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zbigniew Turski POL ART Olympics 1948 21 July 1908 Konstancin-Jeziorna, Mazowieckie (POL)
Łukasz Uhma POL GAR Olympics 1976 20 January 1954 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jadwiga Umińska POL ART Olympics 1932 28 February 1900 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Urban POL ROW Olympics 1928—1932 13 September 1907 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Elżbieta Urbańczyk POL CSP Olympics 1988—2000 26 April 1971 Nowy Dwór, Mazowieckie (POL)
Maciej Ustynowicz POL SSK Olympics 2006—2010 23 February 1983 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Wach POL MPN Olympics 1972 26 April 1946 Pionki, Mazowieckie (POL)
Krzysztof Walencik POL WRE Olympics 1992 26 February 1965 Sochaczew, Mazowieckie (POL)
Witold Walo POL WLF Olympics 1980 10 December 1954 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Igor Warabida POL MPN Olympics 1996—2000 13 January 1975 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Artur Waś POL SSK Olympics 2006—2018 27 March 1986 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Wawryniuk POL EJP Olympics 1968—1972 29 June 1943 Pawłowie Starym, Mazowieckie (POL)
Grzegorz Wdowiak POL ROW Olympics 1996 20 November 1970 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Anna Weinzieher POL SAL Olympics 2012 14 September 1990 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zygmunt Weiss POL ATH Olympics 1924—1928 4 April 1903 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Wierzbicki POL ROW Olympics 1980 13 May 1959 Drobin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jacek Wierzchowiecki POL EVE Olympics 1972—1980 30 March 1944 Wieniawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Paweł Wiesiołek POL ATH Olympics 2016—2020 13 August 1991 Wyszków, Mazowieckie (POL)
Krzysztof Wiłkomirski POL JUD Olympics 2004—2008 18 September 1980 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Konrad Winkler POL FEN Olympics 1924 20 January 1882 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Adam Wiśniewski POL HBL Olympics 2016 24 October 1980 Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Grażyna Witkowska POL GAR Olympics 1968 22 June 1952 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Maja Włoszczowska POL MTB Olympics/Other/Administrator 2004—2021 9 November 1983 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Leszek Wodzyński POL ATH Olympics 1972 16 February 1946 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Mirosław Wodzyński POL ATH Olympics 1972 13 July 1951 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Wójcik POL FBL Coach 1992 18 November 1953 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Adam Wolff POL SAL Olympics 1928 14 August 1899 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Dariusz Wolny POL SWM Olympics 1980 21 March 1960 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marian Woronin POL ATH Olympics 1976—1980 13 August 1956 Grodzisk, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Woźniak POL FBL Olympics 1960 27 December 1932 Rembertów, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Katarzyna Woźniak POL SSK Olympics 2010—2014 5 October 1989 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Waldemar Woźniak POL GAR Olympics 1980 18 September 1954 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zbigniew Woźnicki POL CTR Olympics 1980 21 June 1958 Budy-Grzybek, Mazowieckie (POL)
Leon Wróbel POL SAL Olympics 1980 6 April 1954 Nieporęt, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jacek Wszoła POL ATH Olympics 1976—1980 30 December 1956 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Piotr Wyszomirski POL HBL Olympics 2016 6 January 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Zabielski POL FEN Olympics 1924—1928 28 March 1897 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wojciech Zabłocki POL FEN Olympics 1952—1964 6 December 1930 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Bogdan Zalewski POL ROW Olympics 2004 9 April 1981 Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Zaruba POL ART Olympics 1928 17 July 1891 Radom, Mazowieckie (POL)
Robert Zawada POL HBL Olympics 1972 7 June 1944 Jedlnia, Mazowieckie (POL)
Włodzimierz Zawadzki POL WRE Olympics 1992—2004 28 September 1967 Polany, Wierzbica, Mazowieckie (POL)
Elżbieta Żebrowska POL ATH Olympics 1968 27 March 1945 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Żebrowski POL IHO Olympics 1928 4 March 1891 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Mariola Zenik POL VVO Olympics 2008 3 July 1982 Węgrów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Zieliński POL ATH Olympics/Non-starter 1960—1964 20 August 1936 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Zieliński POL CRD Olympics 1936 26 July 1912 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Władysław Zieliński POL CSP Olympics 1960—1968 24 July 1935 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Włodzimierz Zieliński POL HBL Olympics 1976 29 March 1955 Mława, Mazowieckie (POL)
Edmund Zientara POL FBL Olympics 1960 25 January 1929 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Luiza Złotkowska POL SSK Olympics 2010—2018 25 May 1986 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Włodzimierz Źróbik POL BOB Olympics 1956 1 July 1926 Wiśniew, Mazowieckie (POL)
Feliks Żuber POL ATH Olympics 1928 10 October 1905 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Maria Zuchowicz POL FSK Referee 1968—1988 2 February 1930 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edward Żuławnik POL WRE Olympics 1960 23 November 1932 Wychódźc, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Żurawski POL WRE Olympics 1960 1 January 1932 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Sławomir Zwierzyński POL FEN Olympics 1992 20 November 1966 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zofia Zwolińska POL ATH Non-starter 1976 9 May 1949 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Bogusław Zych POL FEN Olympics 1980—1988 10 December 1951 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Dominik Życki POL SAL Olympics 2008—2012 15 February 1974 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)

People who died here (257)

Alfred Ader POL FEN Olympics 1924 19 October 1941 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zdzisław Ambroziak POL VVO Olympics 1968—1972 23 January 2004 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Michał Antuszewicz POL IHO Olympics 1952 10 March 1993 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Eugeniusz Arct POL ART Olympics 1936 22 January 1974 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Maria Arndt POL ATH Olympics 1952 6 April 2000 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Grażyna Bacewicz POL ART Olympics 1948 17 January 1969 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Baird POL ART Non-Medal 1952 2 September 1981 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Bardziński POL BOB Olympics 1928 26 October 1933 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edmund Bartłomiejczyk POL ART Olympics 1932 2 September 1950 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Waldemar Baszanowski POL WLF Olympics/Other 1960—1982 29 April 2011 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Paweł Baumann POL CSP Olympics 2004—2008 21 October 2016 Zielonka, Mazowieckie (POL)
Eugeniusz Biskupski POL ATH Olympics 1976 10 September 2010 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wiesław Bocheński POL WRE Olympics 1968 7 March 2021 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Michał Boruciński POL ART Olympics 1928—1932 21 April 1976 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Werner Böttcher GER ATH Olympics 1936 10 November 1944 Różan, Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Bromowicz POL IHO Olympics 1948—1956 30 December 1982 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Franciszek Bronikowski POL ROW Olympics 1928 1 December 1964 Milanowku, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Antoni Brzozowski POL ROW Olympics 1924 19 August 1957 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zygmunt Buhl POL ATH Olympics 1952 28 September 1978 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Michał Bylina POL ART Olympics 1932—1936 5 August 1982 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Franciszek Cebulak POL FBL Olympics 1936 4 August 1960 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Antoni Cejzik POL ATH Olympics 1924—1928 12 September 1939 Brwinów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Maria Ciach POL ATH Olympics 1952 25 May 2009 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Alina Cichecka POL GAR Olympics 1936 12 March 2001 Sulejówek, Mazowieckie (POL)
Marian Cieniewski POL WRE Other 1928 1944 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edmund Czaplicki POL IHO Non-starter 1928 1940 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Czepułkowski POL WLF Olympics 1956 26 January 2016 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Krystyna Dąbrowska POL ART Olympics 1936 1 September 1944 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Olgierd Darżynkiewicz POL SHO Olympics 1952 28 February 2000 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Władysław Dobrowolski POL ATH/FEN Olympics 1924—1936 25 February 1969 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jadwiga Dobrzyńska POL ART Olympics 1928 1 February 1940 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Albert Dolleschall AUT EDR Olympics 1936 14 September 1939 Glina, Mazowieckie (POL)
Bolesław Dubicki POL WRE Olympics 1960—1964 15 February 2004 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Maria Dunin POL ART Olympics 1928 6 August 1986 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Elżbieta Duńska-Krzesińska POL ATH Olympics 1952—1960 29 December 2015 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Augustyn Dziedzic POL WLF Olympics 1952 5 May 2008 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Fandier POL SHO Olympics 1968 30 August 1980 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marian Foik POL ATH Olympics 1956—1964 20 May 2005 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zygmunt Fokt POL FEN Non-starter 1948 28 August 1994 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Fołtyn POL FBL Non-starter 1960 8 March 2003 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Czesław Foryś POL ATH Olympics 1928 24 February 1966 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Fronczak POL ROW Olympics 1924 4 April 1981 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stefan Fryc POL FBL Olympics 1924 9 November 1943 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Garczyński AUT ATH Non-starter 1912 30 April 1968 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wiesław Gawłowski POL VVO Olympics 1972—1980 14 November 2000 near Białołęka, Mazowieckie (POL)
Witold Gerutto POL ATH Olympics 1948 13 October 1973 Konstancin-Jeziorna, Mazowieckie (POL)
Zygmunt Ginter POL IHO Olympics 1948 1 March 1964 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stefan Glon POL BOX Olympics 1928 10 March 1957 Żyrardów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Otto Gordziałkowski POL ROW Olympics 1928 28 January 1994 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Górski POL CMA/CSP Olympics 1956 May 1997 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Górski POL FBL Coach/Other 1972—1999 23 May 2006 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Antoni Gościański POL BOX Olympics 1952 25 March 1998 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Bronisław Gosztyła POL IHO Olympics 1956—1964 18 October 1991 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Gronowski POL ART Olympics 1932 20 February 1990 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Władysław Gruberski POL ART Olympics 1928 14 November 1933 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jacek Gutowski POL WLF Olympics 1988 1 December 1996 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Michał Gutowski POL EJP Olympics 1936 23 August 2006 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Romuald Gutt POL ART Olympics 1936 3 September 1974 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Hachorek POL FBL Olympics 1960 24 October 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stefan Hajduk POL WRE Olympics 1960 28 April 1993 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Higersberger POL ROW Non-starter 1928 3 September 1986 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jadwiga Hładki POL ART Olympics 1932 August 1944 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Maria Ilwicka-Chojnacka-Piątkowska POL ATH Olympics 1952—1964 19 December 2020 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Eleuter Iwaszkiewicz POL ART Olympics 1948 2 March 1980 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Jagodziński POL ROW Olympics 1952—1956 6 January 2002 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marian Jankowski POL WLF Olympics 1960 9 March 2017 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Jarnuszkiewicz POL ART Olympics 1948 14 July 2005 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Jasiński POL IHO Olympics 1948 23 March 1998 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wojciech Jastrzębowski POL ART Olympics 1932 9 March 1963 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Jełowicki POL ART Olympics 1936 22 September 1939 Łomianki, Mazowieckie (POL)
Leon Jensz POL SAL Olympics 1936 16 May 1992 Saska Kępa, Praga Południe, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Marian Jeżak POL IHO Olympics 1952 14 May 2013 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marcin Jurecki POL WRE Olympics 2000 26 February 2008 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Jurkiewicz POL ART Olympics/Non-Medal 1948—1952 2 August 1967 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Kaczkowski POL WLF Olympics 1964 14 July 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Kalbarczyk POL SSK Olympics 1936 2 March 1999 Piastowie, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Zygmunt Kamiński POL ART Olympics 1928 12 October 1969 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Mieczysław Kapiak POL CRD Olympics 1936 20 September 1975 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Władysław Karaś POL SHO Olympics 1936 28 May 1942 Magdalence, Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Alfons Karny POL ART Olympics 1932 14 August 1989 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Kierst POL ART Non-Medal 1952 21 December 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Irena Kirszenstein-Szewińska POL ATH Olympics/Other/Administrator 1964—2018 29 June 2018 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Walerian Kisieliński POL FBL Olympics 1936 18 February 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Kłosowicz POL CRD Olympics 1928 16 October 1955 Radom, Mazowieckie (POL)
Genowefa Kobielska POL ATH Olympics 1928 16 July 1993 Piaseczno, Mazowieckie (POL)
Edward Kobyliński POL ROW Olympics 1932—1936 7 September 1992 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Teodor Kocerka POL ROW Olympics/Other 1952—1960 25 September 1999 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edward Kocząb POL IHO Olympics 1956 17 September 2002 Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Antoni Kolczyński POL BOX Olympics 1948 19 June 1964 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Komorowski POL EJP Olympics 1936 24 November 1993 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janina Konarska POL ART Olympics 1932 9 June 1975 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Franciszek Koprowski POL MPN Olympics 1928 2 June 1967 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Danuta Kordaczuk POL VVO Olympics 1964 10 April 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Józef Korolkiewicz POL ART Olympics 1932 18 November 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Kosiński POL CSP Olympics 1976 18 August 2010 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Kowal POL ATH Olympics 1952 28 November 2001 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Kowalczewski POL SHO Olympics 1924 18 October 1939 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Kowalczyk POL EJP Olympics 1968—1980 24 February 2020 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Felicjan Kowarski POL ART Olympics 1936 22 September 1948 Konstancin-Jeziorna, Mazowieckie (POL)
Roman Kramsztyk POL ART Olympics 1928 6 August 1942 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Georg Krogmann GER FBL Olympics 1912 19 January 1915 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Adam Królikiewicz POL EJP Olympics 1924 4 May 1966 Konstancin-Jeziorna, Mazowieckie (POL)
Elżbieta Krysińska POL ATH Olympics 1952 3 December 2018 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zdzisław Krzyszkowiak POL ATH Olympics/Other 1956—1987 24 March 2003 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Władysław Krzyżanowski POL SAL Olympics 1928 15 August 1985 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jeremi Kubicki POL ART Olympics 1932—1936 6 December 1938 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wacław Kuchar POL FBL Olympics 1924 13 February 1981 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Kucharski POL ATH Olympics 1936 9 April 1995 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Kulej POL BOX Olympics 1964—1968 13 July 2012 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Kusociński POL ATH Olympics 1932 21 June 1940 Palmiry Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Marek Kuszewski POL FEN Olympics 1956—1960 5 March 2012 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Maria Kwaśniewska POL ATH Olympics/Other 1936—1999 17 October 2007 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Krystyna Łada POL ART Non-Medal 1952 14 July 1999 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Józef Lange POL CTR Olympics 1924—1928 11 August 1972 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Laskowski POL FEN Olympics 1928 20 October 1961 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Leliwa-Roycewicz POL EVE Olympics 1936 23 February 1990 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Eugeniusz Lokajski POL ATH Olympics 1936 25 September 1944 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Loth POL FBL Non-starter 1924 7 June 1933 Otwock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Loth POL Administrator 1948—1967 30 September 1967 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Leszek Lubicz-Nycz POL FEN Olympics 1932 22 September 1939 Buraków, Mazowieckie (POL)
Stefan, Prince Lubomirski POL Administrator 1919—1924 18 August 1934 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Maria Łunkiewicz-Rogoyska POL ART Olympics 1936 4 September 1967 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Lutomski POL SWM Olympics 1960 30 December 2016 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Macioch POL WRE Olympics 1960—1964 26 March 2011 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Franciszek Masiak POL ART Olympics 1932—1936 5 April 1983 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Materski POL IHO Olympics/Non-Medal 1932 3 February 1971 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Mazur POL MPN Olympics 1960 27 May 2000 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janina Mendalska POL CSP Olympics 1960 23 May 1999 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Eugeniusz Michalak POL CRD Olympics 1928 22 July 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zdzisław Michalski POL ROW Olympics 1952 28 September 1985 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Yulian Michaux RUS FEN Olympics 1900 11 December 1925 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Irena Milnikiel POL SWM Olympics 1952 12 January 1989 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Aleksandra Mróz POL SWM Olympics 1952 5 July 2015 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zygmunt Mycielski POL ART Non-Medal 1952 5 August 1987 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Leonia Nadelman POL ART Olympics 1928—1932 2 January 2003 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Irena Nawrocka POL FEN Olympics 1948—1952 24 November 2009 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Niemczyk POL
FRG
VVO Coach 1984 2 June 2016 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Olga Niewska POL ART Olympics 1928—1936 25 May 1943 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Niezabitowski POL ROW Olympics 1928 26 June 1976 Radom, Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Noakowski POL ART Olympics 1928 1 October 1928 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edgar Norwerth POL ART Olympics 1928—1932 19 September 1950 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wiesława Noskiewicz POL GAR Olympics 1936 10 October 1991 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Nowak POL BOX Olympics 1988 1 August 2013 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marja Obrębska POL ART Olympics 1932 9 October 1995 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Emil Ochyra POL FEN Olympics 1960—1968 26 May 1980 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Józef Oksiutycz POL CTR Olympics 1928 15 July 1965 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wacław Okulicz-Kozaryn POL WRE Olympics 1924 14 April 1974 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stefan Ołdak POL ATH Olympics 1924 20 October 1969 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wiktor Olecki POL CRD Olympics 1936 1981 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Barbara Orzechowska-Ryszel POL FEN Olympics 1960 16 October 2015 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Winand Osiński POL ATH Olympics 1952 11 April 2006 Sławkowo, Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Ostoja-Chrostowski POL ART Olympics 1936 19 November 1947 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zbigniew Pacelt POL MPN/SWM Olympics 1968—1976 5 October 2021 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ireneusz Paliński POL WLF Olympics 1960—1964 9 July 2006 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Mieczysław Palus POL IHO Olympics/Coach 1948—1956 15 May 1986 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Parandowski POL ART Olympics 1936 26 September 1978 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Parulski POL FEN Olympics 1960—1968 10 January 2017 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Paszczyk POL Administrator 1997—2005 12 November 2008 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Paszkiewicz POL MPN Olympics 1960 18 June 1980 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Pawłowski POL FEN Olympics 1952—1972 11 January 2005 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Piątkowski POL FEN Olympics/Referee 1956—1964 11 June 2010 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edmund Piątkowski POL ATH Olympics 1960—1968 28 March 2016 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zenon Piątkowski POL SHO Olympics 1936 12 April 1967 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Piotrowski POL SAL Olympics 1972 18 November 2019 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wacław Piotrowski POL ART Olympics 1928 2 June 1967 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Piskun POL BKB Olympics 1960—1964 16 July 2018 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wanda Pleszczyńska POL ART Olympics 1928 17 December 1943 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Podgórski POL CTR Olympics 1928 15 May 1981 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Pruszkowski POL ART Referee 1936 1 July 1942 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Przedpełski POL Other 1987 28 August 2008 Krze Duże, Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Przerwa-Tetmajer POL ART Olympics 1928 18 January 1940 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Przeździecki POL FEN Olympics 1952 6 January 2011 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Przeździecki POL IHO Olympics 1936—1948 1 November 1977 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Bohdan Przywarski POL BKB Olympics 1960 21 October 2013 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zbigniew Radziwonowicz POL ATH Olympics 1952—1960 11 December 2002 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edward Romanowski POL ATH Olympics 1968 11 November 2007 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wiesław Rudkowski POL BOX Olympics 1968—1972 14 February 2016 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Rut POL ATH Olympics/Other 1956—1964 27 March 2002 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jadwiga Rutkowska POL VVO Olympics 1964 19 June 2004 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wojciech Rutkowski POL VVO Olympics 1968 29 May 1994 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Sidło POL ATH Olympics 1952—1968 2 August 1993 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zygmunt Siedlecki POL ATH Olympics 1932 28 August 1977 Białobrzegi, Mazowieckie (POL)
Krzysztof Sitkowski POL BKB Olympics 1960—1964 4 February 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kamilla Składanowska POL FEN Olympics 1968—1980 9 September 2010 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Władysław Skoczylas POL ART Olympics 1928 8 April 1934 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Ślązak POL ROW Olympics/Other 1928—1936 24 February 1985 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Ślusarczyk POL ART Olympics 1948 31 August 1980 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zdzisław Smoliński POL ATH Olympics 1964 4 April 1993 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Władysław Sobolewski POL FEN Non-starter 1924 4 October 1937 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Aleksander Sołtan POL ART Olympics 1936 1994 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Sośnicki POL ATH Olympics 1924 2 July 1962 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Lucjan Sosnowski POL WRE Olympics 1960—1964 4 September 1999 Kałuszyn, Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Stankiewicz POL CTR Olympics 1924 21 June 1940 Palmiry Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Starzyński-Starybrat POL ATH Non-starter 1960 20 December 2001 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wacław Starzyński POL CRD Olympics 1936 20 August 1976 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tomasz Stefaniszyn POL FBL Olympics 1952—1960 8 September 1986 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Józef Stefański POL CRD Olympics 1928 21 December 1997 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Franciszek Strynkiewicz POL ART Olympics 1932—1948 20 November 1996 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Strzałka POL FEN Olympics 1960 13 October 1976 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Juliusz Studnicki POL ART Non-Medal 1952 3 March 1978 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Andrzej Stypiński POL ART Olympics 1932 11 March 1975 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Leon Suzin POL ART Olympics 1928 21 December 1976 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Swatowski POL ATH Olympics 1960—1964 18 February 2008 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Świcarz POL IHO Olympics 1952 6 June 2002 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Dariusz Świerczewski POL BKB Olympics 1960 9 February 2005 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Józef Szawara POL ROW Olympics 1924 5 August 1944 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Władysław Szczepaniak POL FBL Olympics 1936 6 May 1979 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Szczepański POL BOX Olympics 1972 15 January 2017 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zbigniew Szczepkowski POL CTR Olympics 1976 4 February 2019 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zofia Szcześniewska POL VVO Olympics 1964—1968 2 December 1988 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Szempliński POL FEN Olympics/Referee 1936 12 February 1971 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Szlązak POL WRE Olympics 1936 30 September 1944 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Szosland POL EJP/EVE Olympics 1924—1928 20 April 1944 near Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mazowieckie (POL)
Ilja Szrajbman POL SWM Olympics 1936 1943 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Irena Szydłowska POL ARC Olympics 1972—1976 14 August 1983 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Sławosz Szydłowski POL ATH Olympics/Other 1924 24 January 1952 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ryszard Szymczak POL FBL Olympics 1972 7 December 1996 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Franciszek Szymczyk POL CTR Olympics 1924 5 November 1976 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Franciszek Szymura POL BOX Olympics 1948 18 May 1985 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Karol Tchorek POL ART Olympics 1932 10 April 1985 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wanda Telakowska POL ART Olympics 1936 15 January 1985 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Tomaszewski POL ART Olympics 1948 11 September 2005 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Włodzimierz Trams POL BKB Olympics 1968 31 October 2021 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Henryk Trębicki POL WLF Olympics 1964—1972 8 June 1996 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Trepkowski POL ART Non-Medal 1952 30 December 1954 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Trojanowski POL WRE Olympics 1960 10 February 1997 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Ludwik Turowski POL CTR Olympics 1928 14 September 1973 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zbigniew Turski POL ART Olympics 1948 6 January 1979 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Ulatowski POL Other 1986 29 January 2012 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Hubert Wagner POL
TUN
VVO Olympics/Coach 1968—1988 13 March 2002 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Tadeusz Walasek POL BOX Olympics 1956—1964 5 November 2011 Wołomin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Zenon Ważny POL ATH Olympics 1952—1956 23 October 2017 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jan Werner POL ATH Olympics 1968—1976 21 September 2014 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marian Wnuk POL ART Olympics 1936 29 September 1967 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Leszek Wodzyński POL ATH Olympics 1972 18 September 1999 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Wójcik POL FBL Coach 1992 20 November 2017 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Wójcik POL FEN Olympics 1948 1 July 2004 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Wójcik POL ART Non-Medal 1952 1992 Wołomin, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Wojnar POL LUG Olympics/Other 1964—1968 2 February 2005 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Adam Wolff POL SAL Olympics 1928 7 February 1984 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Woźniak POL FBL Olympics 1960 10 January 2011 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Zbigniew Woźnicki POL CTR Olympics 1980 26 February 2008 Żyrardów, Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Zabielski POL FEN Olympics 1924—1928 19 November 1958 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wojciech Zabłocki POL FEN Olympics 1952—1964 5 December 2020 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Janusz Zalewski POL SAL Olympics 1936 August 1944 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Stanisław Zalewski POL SAL Olympics 1936 23 December 1992 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jerzy Zaruba POL ART Olympics 1928 11 January 1971 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Elżbieta Żebrowska POL ATH Olympics 1968 23 December 2021 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Kazimierz Żebrowski POL IHO Olympics 1928 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edmund Zieliński POL IHO Olympics 1936 8 December 1992 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marian Zieliński POL WLF Olympics 1956—1968 13 October 2005 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edmund Zientara POL FBL Olympics 1960 3 August 2010 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Włodzimierz Źróbik POL BOB Olympics 1956 12 August 1994 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Feliks Żuber POL ATH Olympics 1928 21 June 1940 Palmiry Warszawa, Mazowieckie (POL)
Maria Zuchowicz POL FSK Referee 1968—1988 24 November 2020 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Edward Żuławnik POL WRE Olympics 1960 1 September 1999 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Jacek Żuławski POL ART Olympics 1948 27 November 1976 Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)

Affiliations

AZS Warszawa, Warszawa (POL) Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Broń Radom, Radom (POL) Radom, Mazowieckie (POL)
Budowlani Płock, Płock (POL) Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Czarni Radom, Radom (POL) Radom, Mazowieckie (POL)
Gwardia Warszawa, Warszawa (POL) Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
KWW, Warszawa (POL) Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Legia Warszawa, Warszawa (POL) Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Marymont Warszawa, Warszawa (POL) Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Okęcie Warszawa, Warszawa (POL) Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
OKS Start Otwock, Otwock (POL) Otwock, Mazowieckie (POL)
Polonia Warszawa, Warszawa (POL) Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
PTW, Płock (POL) Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
RKS Ursus, Warszawa (POL) Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Skra Warszawa, Warszawa (POL) Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Spójnia Warszawa, Warszawa (POL) Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, Nowy Dwór (POL) Nowy Dwór, Mazowieckie (POL)
Warszawianka, Warszawa (POL) Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)
Wisła Płock, Płock (POL) Płock, Mazowieckie (POL)
WLKS Siedlce, Siedlce (POL) Siedlce, Mazowieckie (POL)
WTW, Warszawa (POL) Warszawa (Warsaw), Mazowieckie (POL)