1912 Summer Olympics
|
100 metres Freestyle, Men |
Herbert von Kuhlberg |
4 h1 r1/4 |
|
|
Aleksey Andreyev |
DNS |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Men |
Pavel Avksentyev |
AC h2 r1/3 |
|
|
Nikolay Voronkov |
AC h4 r1/3 |
|
|
Viktor Baranov |
DNS |
|
|
Aleksey Andreyev |
DNS |
|
|
Ilarion Borisovsky |
DNS |
|
1,500 metres Freestyle, Men |
Pavel Avksentyev |
AC h5 r1/3 |
|
|
Nikolay Voronkov |
DNS |
|
100 metres Backstroke, Men |
Viktor Baranov |
DNS |
|
|
Aleksey Andreyev |
DNS |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Georgy Baymakov |
5 h2 r1/3 |
|
|
Arno Almqvist |
DNS |
|
|
Nikolay Voronkov |
DNS |
|
|
Ilarion Borisovsky |
DNS |
|
400 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Georgy Baymakov |
2 h5 r1/3 |
|
|
Arno Almqvist |
DNS |
|
|
Pavel Avksentyev |
DNS |
|
|
Nikolay Voronkov |
DNS |
|
1996 Summer Olympics
|
50 metres Freestyle, Men |
Aleksandr Popov |
1 |
Gold |
|
Vladimir Predkin |
20 |
|
100 metres Freestyle, Men |
Aleksandr Popov |
1 |
Gold |
|
Vladimir Predkin |
24 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Men |
Vladimir Pyshnenko |
11 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Men |
Aleksey Akatyev |
14 |
|
1,500 metres Freestyle, Men |
Aleksey Akatyev |
8 |
|
|
Aleksey Butsenin |
14 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
2 |
Silver |
|
Roman Yegorov • Aleksandr Popov • Vladimir Predkin • Vladimir Pyshnenko • Denis Pimankov • Konstantin Ushkov |
100 metres Backstroke, Men |
Vladimir Selkov |
17 |
|
|
Aleksandr Popov |
DNS |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Men |
Sergey Ostapchuk |
16 |
|
|
Vladimir Selkov |
17 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Stanislav Lopukhov |
8 |
|
|
Roman Ivanovsky |
16 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Andrey Korneyev |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Andrey Ivanov |
9 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Men |
Denis Pankratov |
1 |
Gold |
|
Vladislav Kulikov |
3 |
Bronze |
200 metres Butterfly, Men |
Denis Pankratov |
1 |
Gold |
|
Aleksey Kolesnikov |
18 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
2 |
Silver |
|
Vladimir Selkov • Stanislav Lopukhov • Denis Pankratov • Aleksandr Popov • Roman Ivanovsky • Vladislav Kulikov • Roman Yegorov |
50 metres Freestyle, Women |
Nataliya Meshcheryakova |
8 |
|
100 metres Freestyle, Women |
Nataliya Meshcheryakova |
13 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Women |
Tatyana Litovchenko |
22 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Women |
Nadezhda Chemezova |
23 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
8 |
|
|
Yelena Nazemnova • Svetlana Leshukova • Nataliya Meshcheryakova • Nataliya Sorokina |
4 × 200 metres Freestyle Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
12 |
|
|
Nadezhda Chemezova • Tatyana Litovchenko • Yelena Nazemnova • Inna Yaitskaya |
100 metres Backstroke, Women |
Nina Zhivanevskaya |
9 |
|
|
Olga Kochetkova |
12 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Women |
Nina Zhivanevskaya |
8 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Women |
Olga Landik |
27 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Women |
Yelena Makarova |
22 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Women |
Yelena Nazemnova |
10 |
|
|
Svetlana Pozdeyeva |
16 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Women |
Darya Shmelyova |
26 |
|
400 metres Individual Medley, Women |
Darya Shmelyova |
26 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
7 |
|
|
Nina Zhivanevskaya • Yelena Makarova • Yelena Nazemnova • Nataliya Meshcheryakova • Svetlana Pozdeyeva |
2000 Summer Olympics
|
50 metres Freestyle, Men |
Aleksandr Popov |
6 |
|
|
Denis Pimankov |
16 |
|
100 metres Freestyle, Men |
Aleksandr Popov |
2 |
Silver |
|
Denis Pimankov |
7 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Men |
Andrey Kapralov |
10 |
|
|
Dmitry Chernyshov |
DNS |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Men |
Aleksey Filipets |
14 |
|
1,500 metres Freestyle, Men |
Aleksey Filipets |
4 |
|
|
Aleksey Kovrigin |
22 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
8 |
|
|
Andrey Kapralov • Denis Pimankov • Aleksandr Popov • Dmitry Chernyshov • Leonid Khokhlov |
4 × 200 metres Freestyle Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
8 |
|
|
Dmitry Chernyshov • Andrey Kapralov • Sergey Lavrenov • Aleksey Filipets • Aleksey Yegorov |
100 metres Backstroke, Men |
Sergey Ostapchuk |
=18 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Men |
Sergey Ostapchuk |
12 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Roman Sludnov |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Dmitry Komornikov |
10 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Dmitry Komornikov |
9 |
|
|
Roman Sludnov |
20 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Men |
Anatoly Polyakov |
=7 |
|
|
Igor Marchenko |
19 |
|
200 metres Butterfly, Men |
Anatoly Polyakov |
4 |
|
|
Denis Pankratov |
7 |
|
400 metres Individual Medley, Men |
Aleksey Kovrigin |
17 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
9 |
|
|
Vladislav Aminov • Dmitry Komornikov • Igor Marchenko • Denis Pimankov |
50 metres Freestyle, Women |
Yekaterina Kibalo |
33 |
|
100 metres Freestyle, Women |
Yekaterina Kibalo |
20 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Women |
Nadezhda Chemezova |
=4 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Women |
Nadezhda Chemezova |
5 |
|
|
Irina Ufimtseva |
17 |
|
800 metres Freestyle, Women |
Irina Ufimtseva |
17 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
10 |
|
|
Marina Chepurkova • Yekaterina Kibalo • Inna Yaitskaya • Lyubov Yudina |
4 × 200 metres Freestyle Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
10 |
|
|
Nadezhda Chemezova • Yuliya Fomenko • Irina Ufimtseva • Lyubov Yudina |
100 metres Backstroke, Women |
Irina Rayevskaya |
29 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Women |
Irina Rayevskaya |
19 |
|
|
Yuliya Fomenko |
DNS |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Women |
Olga Bakaldina |
17 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Women |
Olga Bakaldina |
5 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Women |
Nataliya Sutyagina |
11 |
|
|
Yekaterina Vinogradova |
31 |
|
200 metres Butterfly, Women |
Yekaterina Vinogradova |
18 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Women |
Oksana Verevka |
6 |
|
400 metres Individual Medley, Women |
Oksana Verevka |
10 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
9 |
|
|
Olga Bakaldina • Nataliya Sutyagina • Oksana Verevka • Inna Yaitskaya |
2004 Summer Olympics
|
50 metres Freestyle, Men |
Aleksandr Popov |
=18 |
|
|
Andrey Kapralov |
29 |
|
100 metres Freestyle, Men |
Andrey Kapralov |
=7 |
|
|
Aleksandr Popov |
9 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Men |
Andrey Kapralov |
16 |
|
|
Maksim Kuznetsov |
24 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Men |
Yury Prilukov |
6 |
|
1,500 metres Freestyle, Men |
Yury Prilukov |
4 |
|
|
Aleksey Filipets |
19 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
=4 |
|
|
Andrey Kapralov • Yevgeny Lagunov • Denis Pimankov • Aleksandr Popov • Ivan Usov |
4 × 200 metres Freestyle Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
11 |
|
|
Stepan Ganzey • Maksim Kuznetsov • Yevgeny Natsvin • Aleksey Zatsepin |
100 metres Backstroke, Men |
Arkady Vyatchanin |
9 |
|
|
Yevgeny Alyoshin |
19 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Men |
Arkady Vyatchanin |
11 |
|
|
Yevgeny Alyoshin |
17 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Roman Sludnov |
9 |
|
|
Dmitry Komornikov |
12 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Grigory Falko |
9 |
|
|
Dmitry Komornikov |
17 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Men |
Igor Marchenko |
5 |
|
|
Yevgeny Korotyshkin |
10 |
|
200 metres Butterfly, Men |
Nikolay Skvortsov |
7 |
|
|
Anatoly Polyakov |
9 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Men |
Aleksey Zatsepin |
29 |
|
400 metres Individual Medley, Men |
Igor Berezutsky |
21 |
|
|
Aleksey Kovrigin |
24 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
4 |
|
|
Igor Marchenko • Aleksandr Popov • Roman Sludnov • Arkady Vyatchanin • Andrey Kapralov • Yevgeny Korotyshkin |
200 metres Freestyle, Women |
Nataliya Shalagina |
21 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Women |
Darya Parshina |
25 |
|
100 metres Backstroke, Women |
Stanislava Komarova |
10 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Women |
Stanislava Komarova |
2 |
Silver |
100 metres Breaststroke, Women |
Yelena Bogomazova |
15 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Women |
Yelena Bogomazova |
12 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Women |
Nataliya Sutyagina |
16 |
|
200 metres Butterfly, Women |
Mariya Bulakhova |
18 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Women |
Oksana Verevka |
12 |
|
400 metres Individual Medley, Women |
Yana Martynova |
21 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
12 |
|
|
Yelena Bogomazova • Nataliya Shalagina • Nataliya Sutyagina • Oksana Verevka |
2008 Summer Olympics
|
50 metres Freestyle, Men |
Andrey Grechin |
17 |
|
|
Yevgeny Lagunov |
21 |
|
100 metres Freestyle, Men |
Andrey Grechin |
15 |
|
|
Yevgeny Lagunov |
18 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Men |
Dan Izotov |
9 |
|
|
Aleksandr Sukhorukov |
=19 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Men |
Yury Prilukov |
7 |
|
|
Nikita Lobintsev |
8 |
|
1,500 metres Freestyle, Men |
Yury Prilukov |
4 |
|
|
Nikita Lobintsev |
31 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
9 |
|
|
Yevgeny Lagunov • Andrey Grechin • Andrey Kapralov • Sergey Fesikov |
4 × 200 metres Freestyle Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
2 |
Silver |
|
Nikita Lobintsev • Yevgeny Lagunov • Dan Izotov • Aleksandr Sukhorukov • Mikhail Polishchuk |
100 metres Backstroke, Men |
Arkady Vyatchanin |
=3 |
Bronze |
|
Stanislav Donets |
14 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Men |
Arkady Vyatchanin |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Stanislav Donets |
16 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Roman Sludnov |
6 |
|
|
Dmitry Komornikov |
34 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Grigory Falko |
23 |
|
|
Aleksey Zinovyev |
45 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Men |
Nikolay Skvortsov |
=20 |
|
|
Yevgeny Korotyshkin |
24 |
|
200 metres Butterfly, Men |
Nikolay Skvortsov |
8 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Men |
Aleksandr Tikhonov |
22 |
|
400 metres Individual Medley, Men |
Andrey Krylov |
13 |
|
|
Aleksandr Tikhonov |
16 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
4 |
|
|
Arkady Vyatchanin • Roman Sludnov • Yevgeny Korotyshkin • Yevgeny Lagunov • Nikolay Skvortsov • Andrey Grechin |
50 metres Freestyle, Women |
Anastasiya Aksenova |
28 |
|
100 metres Freestyle, Women |
Anastasiya Aksenova |
25 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Women |
Darya Belyakina |
20 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Women |
Darya Belyakina |
28 |
|
800 metres Freestyle, Women |
Yelena Sokolova |
7 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
12 |
|
|
Anastasiya Aksenova • Yelena Sokolova • Darya Belyakina • Svetlana Karpeyeva |
100 metres Backstroke, Women |
Anastasiya Zuyeva-Fesikova |
5 |
|
|
Kseniya Moskvina |
14 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Women |
Anastasiya Zuyeva-Fesikova |
4 |
|
|
Stanislava Komarova |
14 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Women |
Yuliya Yefimova |
4 |
|
|
Yelena Bogomazova |
18 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Women |
Yuliya Yefimova |
5 |
|
|
Olga Detenyuk |
=20 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Women |
Nataliya Sutyagina |
14 |
|
|
Irina Bespalova |
22 |
|
200 metres Butterfly, Women |
Yana Martynova |
25 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Women |
Svetlana Karpeyeva |
13 |
|
400 metres Individual Medley, Women |
Yana Martynova |
7 |
|
|
Svetlana Karpeyeva |
31 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
5 |
|
|
Anastasiya Zuyeva • Yuliya Yefimova • Nataliya Sutyagina • Anastasiya Aksenova • Kseniya Moskvina |
2010 Summer Youth Olympics
|
100 metres Freestyle, Boys |
Andrey Ushakov |
=10 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Boys |
Andrey Ushakov |
1 |
Gold |
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Boys |
Russian Federation |
1 |
Gold |
|
Aleksey Atsapkin • Anton Lobanov • Andrey Ushakov • Ilya Lemayev |
50 metres Breaststroke, Boys |
Anton Lobanov |
4 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Boys |
Anton Lobanov |
2 |
Silver |
200 metres Breaststroke, Boys |
Anton Lobanov |
2 |
Silver |
|
Aleksey Atsapkin |
9 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Boys |
Ilya Lemayev |
18 |
|
200 metres Butterfly, Boys |
Ilya Lemayev |
11 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Boys |
Aleksey Atsapkin |
5 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Boys |
Russian Federation |
5 |
|
|
Aleksey Atsapkin • Ilya Lemayev • Anton Lobanov • Andrey Ushakov |
200 metres Freestyle, Girls |
Yekaterina Andreyeva |
20 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Girls |
Russian Federation |
DQ |
|
|
Yekaterina Andreyeva • Olga Detenyuk • Kristina Kochetkova • Aleksandra Papusha |
50 metres Backstroke, Girls |
Aleksandra Papusha |
3 |
Bronze |
100 metres Backstroke, Girls |
Aleksandra Papusha |
3 |
Bronze |
200 metres Backstroke, Girls |
Aleksandra Papusha |
10 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Girls |
Olga Detenyuk |
13 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Girls |
Olga Detenyuk |
6 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Girls |
Kristina Kochetkova |
6 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Girls |
Kristina Kochetkova |
2 |
Silver |
|
Yekaterina Andreyeva |
4 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Girls |
Russian Federation |
2 |
Silver |
|
Yekaterina Andreyeva • Olga Detenyuk • Kristina Kochetkova • Aleksandra Papusha |
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Mixed Youth |
Russian Federation |
8 |
|
|
Yekaterina Andreyeva • Aleksey Atsapkin • Kristina Kochetkova • Andrey Ushakov |
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Mixed Youth |
Russian Federation |
2 |
Silver |
|
Yekaterina Andreyeva • Aleksey Atsapkin • Kristina Kochetkova • Ilya Lemayev • Anton Lobanov • Aleksandra Papusha • Andrey Ushakov |
2012 Summer Olympics
|
50 metres Freestyle, Men |
Andrey Grechin |
10 |
|
|
Sergey Fesikov |
21 |
|
100 metres Freestyle, Men |
Nikita Lobintsev |
8 |
|
|
Dan Izotov |
DNS |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Men |
Dan Izotov |
8 |
|
|
Artyom Lobuzov |
16 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Men |
Yegor Degtyaryov |
=20 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Andrey Grechin • Nikita Lobintsev • Vladimir Morozov • Dan Izotov • Yevgeny Lagunov • Sergey Fesikov |
4 × 200 metres Freestyle Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
10 |
|
|
Artyom Lobuzov • Yevgeny Lagunov • Mikhail Polishchuk • Aleksandr Sukhorukov |
100 metres Backstroke, Men |
Arkady Vyatchanin |
9 |
|
|
Vladimir Morozov |
17 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Men |
Arkady Vyatchanin |
17 |
|
|
Anton Anchin |
23 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Roman Sludnov |
27 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Vyacheslav Sinkevich |
10 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Men |
Yevgeny Korotyshkin |
=2 |
Silver |
|
Nikolay Skvortsov |
10 |
|
200 metres Butterfly, Men |
Nikolay Skvortsov |
14 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Men |
Aleksandr Tikhonov |
24 |
|
400 metres Individual Medley, Men |
Aleksandr Tikhonov |
21 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
12 |
|
|
Vladimir Morozov • Vyacheslav Sinkevich • Nikolay Skvortsov • Andrey Grechin |
100 metres Freestyle, Women |
Veronika Popova-Andrusenko |
17 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Women |
Veronika Popova-Andrusenko |
6 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Women |
Yelena Sokolova |
25 |
|
800 metres Freestyle, Women |
Yelena Sokolova |
26 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
10 |
|
|
Veronika Popova • Nataliya Lovtsova • Viktoriya Andreyeva • Margarita Nesterova |
4 × 200 metres Freestyle Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
15 |
|
|
Mariya Baklakova • Yelena Sokolova • Veronika Popova • Darya Belyakina |
100 metres Backstroke, Women |
Anastasiya Zuyeva-Fesikova |
4 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Women |
Anastasiya Zuyeva-Fesikova |
2 |
Silver |
100 metres Breaststroke, Women |
Yuliya Yefimova |
7 |
|
|
Darya Deyeva |
23 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Women |
Yuliya Yefimova |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Anastasiya Chaun |
12 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Women |
Irina Bespalova |
=19 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Women |
Yekaterina Andreyeva |
34 |
|
400 metres Individual Medley, Women |
Yana Martynova |
24 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
4 |
|
|
Anastasiya Zuyeva • Yuliya Yefimova • Irina Bespalova • Veronika Popova • Mariya Gromova |
2014 Summer Youth Olympics
|
100 metres Freestyle, Boys |
Filipp Shopin |
9 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Boys |
Russian Federation |
4 |
|
|
Anton Chupkov • Yevgeny Rylov • Aleksandr Sadovnikov • Filipp Shopin |
50 metres Backstroke, Boys |
Yevgeny Rylov |
1 |
Gold |
|
Filipp Shopin |
5 |
|
100 metres Backstroke, Boys |
Yevgeny Rylov |
=1 |
Gold |
|
Filipp Shopin |
13 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Boys |
Yevgeny Rylov |
2 |
Silver |
50 metres Breaststroke, Boys |
Anton Chupkov |
3 |
Bronze |
100 metres Breaststroke, Boys |
Anton Chupkov |
1 |
Gold |
200 metres Breaststroke, Boys |
Anton Chupkov |
3 |
Bronze |
50 metres Butterfly, Boys |
Aleksandr Sadovnikov |
4 |
|
|
Filipp Shopin |
12 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Boys |
Aleksandr Sadovnikov |
2 |
Silver |
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Boys |
Russian Federation |
1 |
Gold |
|
Anton Chupkov • Yevgeny Rylov • Aleksandr Sadovnikov • Filipp Shopin |
50 metres Freestyle, Girls |
Rozaliya Nasretdinova |
1 |
Gold |
|
Darya Ustinova |
3 |
Bronze |
100 metres Freestyle, Girls |
Darya Mullakayeva |
7 |
|
|
Darya Ustinova |
8 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Girls |
Darya Mullakayeva |
=7 |
|
|
Darya Ustinova |
21 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Girls |
Darya Mullakayeva |
14 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Girls |
Russian Federation |
2 |
Silver |
|
Darya Mullakayeva • Rozaliya Nasretdinova • Irina Prikhodko • Darya Ustinova |
50 metres Backstroke, Girls |
Irina Prikhodko |
8 |
|
|
Rozaliya Nasretdinova |
25 |
|
100 metres Backstroke, Girls |
Irina Prikhodko |
6 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Girls |
Irina Prikhodko |
5 |
|
50 metres Butterfly, Girls |
Rozaliya Nasretdinova |
1 |
Gold |
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Girls |
Russian Federation |
6 |
|
|
Darya Mullakayeva • Rozaliya Nasretdinova • Irina Prikhodko • Darya Ustinova |
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Mixed Youth |
Russian Federation |
4 |
|
|
Yevgeny Rylov • Rozaliya Nasretdinova • Aleksandr Sadovnikov • Filipp Shopin • Darya Ustinova |
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Mixed Youth |
Russian Federation |
2 |
Silver |
|
Anton Chupkov • Irina Prikhodko • Aleksandr Sadovnikov • Darya Ustinova |
2016 Summer Olympics
|
50 metres Freestyle, Men |
Vladimir Morozov |
10 |
|
|
Aleksey Bryansky |
28 |
|
100 metres Freestyle, Men |
Vladimir Morozov |
9 |
|
|
Andrey Grechin |
21 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Men |
Aleksandr Krasnykh |
8 |
|
|
Nikita Lobintsev |
36 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Men |
Aleksandr Krasnykh |
15 |
|
|
Vyacheslav Andrusenko |
30 |
|
1,500 metres Freestyle, Men |
Ilya Druzhinin |
13 |
|
|
Yaroslav Potapov |
14 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
4 |
|
|
Dan Izotov • Aleksandr Sukhorukov • Andrey Grechin • Vladimir Morozov • Aleksandr Popkov |
4 × 200 metres Freestyle Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
5 |
|
|
Dan Izotov • Aleksandr Krasnykh • Vyacheslav Andrusenko • Mikhail Dovgalyuk • Nikita Lobintsev |
100 metres Backstroke, Men |
Yevgeny Rylov |
6 |
|
|
Grigory Tarasevich |
9 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Men |
Yevgeny Rylov |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Andrey Shabasov |
12 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Vsevolod Zanko |
14 |
|
|
Kirill Prigoda |
20 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Men |
Anton Chupkov |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Ilya Khomenko |
10 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Men |
Aleksandr Sadovnikov |
8 |
|
|
Yevgeny Koptelov |
16 |
|
200 metres Butterfly, Men |
Yevgeny Koptelov |
11 |
|
|
Daniil Pakhomov |
24 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Men |
Semyon Makovich |
18 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Men |
Russian Federation |
4 |
|
|
Aleksandr Sukhorukov • Vladimir Morozov • Aleksandr Sadovnikov • Anton Chupkov • Yevgeny Koptelov • Yevgeny Rylov • Grigory Tarasevich |
50 metres Freestyle, Women |
Rozaliya Nasretdinova |
23 |
|
|
Nataliya Lovtsova |
38 |
|
100 metres Freestyle, Women |
Veronika Popova-Andrusenko |
19 |
|
|
Nataliya Lovtsova |
28 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Women |
Veronika Popova-Andrusenko |
9 |
|
|
Arina Opyonysheva |
18 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Women |
Arina Opyonysheva |
20 |
|
800 metres Freestyle, Women |
Arina Opyonysheva |
26 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
10 |
|
|
Veronika Popova • Viktoriya Andreyeva • Rozaliya Nasretdinova • Nataliya Lovtsova |
4 × 200 metres Freestyle Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
7 |
|
|
Veronika Popova • Viktoriya Andreyeva • Arina Opyonysheva • Darya Mullakayeva • Darya Ustinova |
100 metres Backstroke, Women |
Anastasiya Zuyeva-Fesikova |
9 |
|
|
Darya Ustinova |
23 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Women |
Darya Ustinova |
4 |
|
|
Anastasiya Zuyeva-Fesikova |
11 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Women |
Yuliya Yefimova |
2 |
Silver |
|
Darya Chikunova |
29 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Women |
Yuliya Yefimova |
2 |
Silver |
|
Sofya Andreyeva |
15 |
|
100 metres Butterfly, Women |
Svetlana Chimrova |
19 |
|
|
Nataliya Lovtsova |
25 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Women |
Viktoriya Andreyeva |
7 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Women |
Russian Federation |
6 |
|
|
Anastasiya Fesikova • Yuliya Yefimova • Svetlana Chimrova • Veronika Popova |
2018 Summer Youth Olympics
|
50 metres Freestyle, Boys |
Daniil Markov |
2 |
Silver |
100 metres Freestyle, Boys |
Andrey Minakov |
1 |
Gold |
|
Daniil Markov |
10 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Boys |
Russian Federation |
1 |
Gold |
|
Kliment Kolesnikov • Daniil Markov • Vladislav Gerasimenko • Andrey Minakov |
50 metres Backstroke, Boys |
Kliment Kolesnikov |
1 |
Gold |
100 metres Backstroke, Boys |
Kliment Kolesnikov |
1 |
Gold |
200 metres Backstroke, Boys |
Kliment Kolesnikov |
1 |
Gold |
50 metres Breaststroke, Boys |
Vladislav Gerasimenko |
6 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Boys |
Vladislav Gerasimenko |
7 |
|
50 metres Butterfly, Boys |
Andrey Minakov |
1 |
Gold |
|
Daniil Markov |
=2 |
Silver |
100 metres Butterfly, Boys |
Andrey Minakov |
1 |
Gold |
|
Daniil Markov |
11 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Boys |
Russian Federation |
1 |
Gold |
|
Kliment Kolesnikov • Vladislav Gerasimenko • Andrey Minakov • Daniil Markov |
50 metres Freestyle, Girls |
Yelizaveta Klevanovich |
8 |
|
100 metres Freestyle, Girls |
Yelizaveta Klevanovich |
6 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Girls |
Yelizaveta Klevanovich |
26 |
|
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Girls |
Russian Federation |
1 |
Gold |
|
Yelizaveta Klevanovich • Anastasiya Makarova • Darya Vaskina • Polina Yegorova |
50 metres Backstroke, Girls |
Darya Vaskina |
2 |
Silver |
100 metres Backstroke, Girls |
Darya Vaskina |
1 |
Gold |
|
Polina Yegorova |
4 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Girls |
Polina Yegorova |
8 |
|
|
Darya Vaskina |
22 |
|
50 metres Breaststroke, Girls |
Anastasiya Makarova |
13 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Girls |
Anastasiya Makarova |
1 |
Gold |
200 metres Breaststroke, Girls |
Anastasiya Makarova |
6 |
|
50 metres Butterfly, Girls |
Polina Yegorova |
=3 |
Bronze |
100 metres Butterfly, Girls |
Polina Yegorova |
1 |
Gold |
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Girls |
Russian Federation |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Darya Vaskina • Anastasiya Makarova • Polina Yegorova • Yelizaveta Klevanovich |
4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay, Mixed Youth |
Russian Federation |
1 |
Gold |
|
Kliment Kolesnikov • Andrey Minakov • Polina Yegorova • Yelizaveta Klevanovich • Daniil Markov • Vladislav Gerasimenko • Darya Vaskina • Anastasiya Makarova |
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Mixed Youth |
Russian Federation |
2 |
Silver |
|
Polina Yegorova • Anastasiya Makarova • Andrey Minakov • Kliment Kolesnikov • Vladislav Gerasimenko • Daniil Markov • Yelizaveta Klevanovich |