Zuid-Holland, Netherlands

Place names (105)

's-Gravenzande (NED)
Abbenbroek (NED)
Alblasserdam (NED)
Alkemade, Kaag en Braassem (NED)
Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Bergschenhoek (NED)
Berkel en Rodenrijs (NED)
Bleiswijk (NED)
Bodegraven (NED)
Boskoop (NED)
Brielle (NED)
Capelle aan den IJssel (NED)
De Lier (NED)
Delfshaven (NED)
Delft (NED)
Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Dirksland (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Gouda (NED)
Grootebroek (NED)
Haastrecht (NED)
Hardinxveld (NED)
Hazerswoude (NED)
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk (NED)
Hellevoetsluis (NED)
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht (NED)
Hillegersberg (NED)
Hoek van Holland (NED)
Honselersdijk (NED)
Hoogvliet (NED)
IJsselmonde (NED)
Katwijk aan Zee (NED)
Koudekerk aan den Rijn (NED)
Kralingen (NED)
Krimpen aan den IJssel (NED)
Krimpen aan den IJssel (NED)
Leerdam (NED)
Leiden (NED)
Leiderdorp (NED)
Leidschendam (NED)
Leimuiden (NED)
Lekkerkerk (NED)
Lisse (NED)
Loosduinen (NED)
Maasdam (NED)
Maassluis (NED)
Meerkerk (NED)
Middelharnis (NED)
Mijnsheerenland (NED)
Monster (NED)
Naaldwijk (NED)
Nieuwerkerk aan den Ijssel (NED)
Nieuwkoop (NED)
Nieuwpoort (NED)
Nieuwveen (NED)
Noordwijk (NED)
Noordwijkerhout (NED)
Nootdorp (NED)
Oegstgeest (NED)
Oostflakkee (NED)
Oostvoorne (NED)
Oud Ade (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oude Tonge (NED)
Oude Wetering (NED)
Oudshoorn (NED)
Overschie (NED)
Pijnacker (NED)
Poeldijk (NED)
Reeuwijk (NED)
Ridderkerk (NED)
Rijnsburg (NED)
Rijswijk (NED)
Rockanje (NED)
Roelofarendsveen (NED)
Rotterdam (NED)
Sassenheim (NED)
Scheveningen (NED)
Schiebroek (NED)
Schiedam (NED)
Schipluiden (NED)
Schoonhoven (NED)
Schoonrewoerd (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)
Slikkerveer (NED)
Spijkenisse (NED)
Stompwijk (NED)
Ter Aar (NED)
Vlaardingen (NED)
Voorburg (NED)
Voorschoten (NED)
Vrijenban (NED)
Waddinxveen (NED)
Warmond (NED)
Wassenaar (NED)
Wateringen (NED)
Westvoorne (NED)
Woubrugge (NED)
Zevenhuizen (NED)
Zoetermeer (NED)
Zoeterwoude (NED)
Zwammerdam (NED)
Zwijndrecht (NED)

People born here (777)

Mien 't Hart NED KFB 1928 24 August 1903 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Stefan Aartsen NED SWI 1996—2000 13 March 1975 's-Gravenzande (NED)
Chantal Achterberg NED ROW 2012—2016 16 April 1985 Vlaardingen (NED)
Joost Adema NED ROW 1984 28 September 1959 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kees van Aelst NED WAP 1936 28 September 1916 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Joan van den Akker NED ATH 2004 16 January 1984 Delft (NED)
Guido Alkemade NED SAI 1984 23 June 1962 Leiden (NED)
Cornelis van Altenburg NED SHO 1908—1920 24 July 1871 Dordrecht (NED)
Kees Andrea NED ART 1948 3 February 1914 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Frode Andresen NOR BIA 1998—2006 9 September 1973 Rotterdam (NED)
Indra Angad-Gaur NED FEN 2008 4 March 1974 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Geert Ankerman NED HOK 1936 22 February 1912 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Bram Appel NED FTB 1948 30 November 1921 Rotterdam (NED)
Naomi van As NED HOK 2008—2016 26 July 1983 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ewout van Asbeck NED HOK 1984 5 August 1956 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Peter van Asbeck NED HOK 1984 26 December 1954 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Paul van Ass NED Coach/HOK 2012 16 August 1960 Bergschenhoek (NED)
Seve van Ass NED HOK 2016—2020 10 April 1992 Rotterdam (NED)
Pascal van Assendelft NED ATH 2004 6 October 1979 Leidschendam (NED)
David Baan NED BOX 1928 30 June 1908 Rotterdam (NED)
Madelon Baans NED SWI 1996—2004 8 October 1977 Rotterdam (NED)
Cornelis Baard NED ART/Referee 1928 11 January 1870 Delft (NED)
Mario van Baarle NED CTR 1988 24 October 1965 Pijnacker (NED)
Huub Baarsgarst NED BOX 1924 12 January 1909 Rotterdam (NED)
Stien Baas-Kaiser NED SSK 1968—1972 20 May 1938 Delft (NED)
Maarten den Bakker NED CYC 1988 26 January 1969 Abbenbroek (NED)
Peter Bakker NED ROW 1960 4 August 1934 Rotterdam (NED)
Steven Bakker NED SAI 1980—1988 13 April 1949 Rotterdam (NED)
Marie Baron NED DIV/SWI 1924—1928 5 February 1908 Rotterdam (NED)
Truus Baumeister NED SWI 1928 21 October 1907 Rotterdam (NED)
Jan Bazen NED SSK 1976 3 January 1948 Zevenhuizen (NED)
Frouke van Beek NED SWA 1992 7 February 1971 Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Reinier Beeuwkes NED FTB 1908 17 February 1884 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jaap Beije NED ROW 1952 6 April 1927 Bodegraven (NED)
Jan Bekkenk NED MOP 1972 29 March 1949 Schoonhoven (NED)
Iefke van Belkum NED WAP 2008 22 July 1986 Leiden (NED)
Marc van Belkum NED WAP 1992 27 January 1965 Leiden (NED)
Stan van Belkum NED WAP 1980—1984 1 February 1961 Warmond (NED)
Albert van Bemmel NED BOX 1936 3 August 1912 Rotterdam (NED)
Bouke Benenga NED SWI/WAP 1908 27 March 1888 Rotterdam (NED)
Lambertus Benenga NED SWI 1908 17 February 1886 Rotterdam (NED)
Maikel Benner NED BSB 2004 24 March 1980 Schiedam (NED)
Carina Benninga NED HOK 1984—1992 18 August 1962 Leiden (NED)
Marc Benninga NED HOK 1988 15 February 1961 Leiden (NED)
Gillian van den Berg NED WAP 2000—2008 8 September 1971 Gouda (NED)
Mien van den Berg NED GYM 1928 28 December 1909 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Willem van den Berg NED FEN 1948 1 August 1910 Rotterdam (NED)
Rinus van den Berge NED ATH 1924—1928 12 March 1900 Rotterdam (NED)
Gerard van den Bergh NED SHO 1908—1920 19 November 1882 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Solko van den Bergh NED SHO 1900 4 June 1854 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Sander Berk NED TRI 2008 10 July 1979 Nieuwveen (NED)
Kiki Bertens NED TEN 2016—2020 10 December 1991 Wateringen (NED)
Nicole Beukers NED ROW 2016—2020 7 October 1990 Leiderdorp (NED)
Joke van Beusekom NED BDM 1972 23 June 1952 Wassenaar (NED)
Joke Bijleveld NED ATH 1960—1964 7 October 1940 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Boudewijn Binkhorst NED SAI 1968—1984 17 September 1942 Oegstgeest (NED)
Pirmin Blaak NED HOK 2012—2020 8 March 1988 Rotterdam (NED)
Merel de Blaey NED HOK 2012 2 December 1986 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Peter Blangé NED VOL 1988—2000 9 December 1964 Voorburg (NED)
Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN SSK 2018 16 August 1986 Leiderdorp (NED)
Cor Blommers NED BOX 1928 25 October 1901 Rotterdam (NED)
Melissa Boekelman NED ATH 2016 11 May 1989 Dordrecht (NED)
Bastijn Boele NED SSK 2012 29 January 1996 Leiden (NED)
Menno Boelsma NED SSK 1988 8 January 1961 Monster (NED)
Jan den Boer NED WAP 1924 13 May 1889 Gouda (NED)
Margot Boer NED SSK 2010—2014 7 August 1985 Woubrugge (NED)
Koos Boerdam NED FTB 1920 9 June 1892 Vlaardingen (NED)
Willem Boerdam NED FTB 1908 2 November 1883 Rotterdam (NED)
Dirk Boest Gips NED SHO 1900 30 July 1864 Dordrecht (NED)
Willem Bokhoven NED WAP 1924 4 February 1901 Gouda (NED)
Leen Bolle NED ART 1928 11 April 1879 Rotterdam (NED)
Monique Bolleboom NED GYM 1976 11 August 1962 Zoetermeer (NED)
Simon Bon NED ROW 1924—1928 1 February 1904 Nieuwpoort (NED)
Michael Boogerd NED CYC 2004 28 May 1972 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kristie Boogert NED TEN 2000 16 December 1973 Rotterdam (NED)
Marco Booij NED WAP 2000 10 April 1973 Barendrecht (NED)
Thomas Bos NED SSK 1992 5 July 1968 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Dirk van den Bosch NED SHO 1936 14 August 1906 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ron Boudrie NED VOL 1988—1992 6 April 1960 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Casper Bouman NED SAI 2008 2 October 1985 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Piet Bouman NED FTB 1912 14 October 1892 Dordrecht (NED)
Wilhelmus Braams NED ATH 1908 25 August 1886 Rotterdam (NED)
John den Braber NED CTR/CYC 1992—2000 16 September 1970 Rotterdam (NED)
Tim Brand AUS HOK 2020 29 November 1998 Gouda (NED)
Karel, Jonkheer van den Brandeler NED FEN/MOP 1924—1928 13 March 1888 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
François Brandt NED ROW 1900 29 December 1874 Zoeterwoude (NED)
Mart Bras NED WAP 1972 8 August 1950 Rotterdam (NED)
Govert Brasser NED SAI 1980 24 April 1957 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Bobbie Brebde NED WAP 2000 31 December 1970 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Aart Brederode NED HOK 1968 22 March 1942 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Rie Briejèr NED ATH 1928 10 March 1910 Leiden (NED)
Yvette Broch NED HAN 2016 23 December 1990 Monster (NED)
Kees Broekman NED SSK 1948—1960 2 July 1927 De Lier (NED)
Piet Bromberg NED Coach/HOK 1948—1968 4 March 1917 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Christiaan Brosch NED SHO 1908 7 March 1878 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Alexander Brouwer NED BVO 2016—2020 3 November 1989 Leiden (NED)
Carolijn Brouwer BEL
NED
SAI 2000—2008 25 July 1973 Leiden (NED)
Cornelis Brouwer NED ATH 1924 27 November 1900 Rotterdam (NED)
Puck Brouwer NED ATH 1952 29 October 1930 Leidschendam (NED)
Ronald Brouwer NED HOK 2004—2008 27 April 1979 Hellevoetsluis (NED)
Chantal de Bruijn NED HOK 2004 13 February 1976 Schoonhoven (NED)
Daniëlle de Bruijn NED WAP 2000—2008 13 February 1978 Vlaardingen (NED)
Inge de Bruijn NED SWI 1992—2004 24 August 1973 Barendrecht (NED)
Matthijs de Bruijn NED WAP 2000 27 May 1977 Barendrecht (NED)
Corrie de Bruin NED ATH 1996 26 October 1976 Dordrecht (NED)
Eric de Bruin NED BSB 1988—1996 11 June 1964 Rotterdam (NED)
Erik de Bruin NED ATH 1984—1988 25 May 1963 Hardinxveld (NED)
Jan Brussaard NED SHO 1908—1920 30 January 1875 Delfshaven (NED)
Jan Hendrik Brussaard NED SHO 1936—1948 2 October 1899 Rotterdam (NED)
Aad de Bruyn NED ATH 1948 30 January 1910 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan Bruyn NED ROW 1972 9 October 1948 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Klaas Buchly NED CTR 1948 26 January 1910 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
George Buff NED ATH 1900—1908 23 November 1874 Rotterdam (NED)
Daan Buijze NED SWI 1952 22 October 1928 Delft (NED)
Jaap-Derk Buma NED HOK 2000 27 August 1972 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Joost van der Burg NED CTR 2016 11 December 1993 Nootdorp (NED)
Wil Burgmeijer NED SSK 1968 23 April 1947 Ter Aar (NED)
Yvonne Buter NED HOK 1988 18 March 1959 Schiedam (NED)
Patrick Buteux van der Kamp NED HOK 1960 9 October 1937 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Frieke Buys NED SWI 1972 7 June 1954 Vlaardingen (NED)
Herman de By NED BOX/SWI 1900—1908 16 February 1873 Rotterdam (NED)
Joop Cabout NED WAP 1952 28 October 1927 Gouda (NED)
Mieke Cabout NED WAP 2008 30 March 1986 Gouda (NED)
Agnes Canta NED ART 1932 14 November 1888 Rotterdam (NED)
Bram Charité NED WLT 1948—1952 25 August 1917 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Geert Cirkel NED ROW 2000—2008 20 October 1978 Dordrecht (NED)
Mick Clavan NED FTB 1948—1952 11 March 1929 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kai Compagner NED ROW 1992—1996 17 July 1969 Delft (NED)
Cornelis Compter NED WLT 1928 16 July 1894 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Frank Constandse NED VOL 1964 31 May 1946 Voorburg (NED)
Rob Cordemans NED BSB 1996—2008 31 October 1974 Schiedam (NED)
Lynda Cornet NED ROW 1984 26 January 1962 Leiden (NED)
Dick Coster NED SAI 1980 19 June 1946 Leiden (NED)
Kalle Coster NED SAI 2004—2012 9 December 1982 Leiden (NED)
Sven Coster NED SAI 2004—2012 2 December 1978 Leiden (NED)
Jorrit Croon NED HOK 2016—2020 9 August 1998 Leiderdorp (NED)
Maurits Crucq NED HOK 1988—1996 10 February 1968 Voorburg (NED)
Constantijn van Daalen NED GYM 1908 7 April 1884 Brielle (NED)
Annemiek Dagelet NED BWL 1988 19 September 1966 Rotterdam (NED)
Cornelis van Dalen NED SHO 1920 14 March 1885 Monster (NED)
Jan Dam NED BOX 1924 24 November 1905 Rotterdam (NED)
Pieter van Dam NED GYM 1928 21 May 1904 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Georgius Damen NED CTR 1908 18 June 1887 Rotterdam (NED)
Anne Pierre de Kat BEL ART 1936 1 May 1881 Delft (NED)
Femke Dekker NED ROW 2000—2008 11 July 1979 Leiderdorp (NED)
Han Dekker NED ROW 1948 4 June 1913 Delft (NED)
Michelle Dekker NED SNB 2014—2018 18 March 1996 Zoetermeer (NED)
Hens Dekkers NED BOX 1936 6 May 1915 Rotterdam (NED)
Tin Dekkers NED BOX 1936 18 September 1916 Rotterdam (NED)
Willy den Ouden NED SWI 1932—1936 1 January 1918 Rotterdam (NED)
Harry Dénis NED FTB 1920—1928 28 August 1896 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Herbert Dercksen NED SAI 1996—2004 1 March 1973 Gouda (NED)
Bart Deurloo NED GYM 2016—2020 23 February 1991 Ridderkerk (NED)
Paulien van Deutekom NED SSK 2006 4 February 1981 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Daan van Dijk NED CTR 1928 10 May 1907 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Edith van Dijk NED OWS 2008 6 April 1973 Haastrecht (NED)
Jeroen van Dijk NED BDM 1996 26 August 1971 Rotterdam (NED)
Joeri van Dijk NED SAI 2004 14 July 1983 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Nelis van Dijk NED BOX 1920 8 January 1904 Gouda (NED)
Marinus Dijkerman NED HOK 1972 2 March 1948 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Eddie Dix NED BSB 1996 31 December 1970 Schiedam (NED)
Willem van der Does NED ART 1936 20 April 1889 Rotterdam (NED)
Eef Dolman NED CYC 1964 22 February 1946 Rotterdam (NED)
Kees Van Dongen FRA ART 1932 26 January 1877 Delfshaven (NED)
Ineke Donkervoort NED ROW 1980 1 April 1953 Rotterdam (NED)
Marieke van Doorn NED HOK 1984—1988 15 June 1960 Rotterdam (NED)
Wianka van Dorp NED ROW 2016 1 December 1987 Vlaardingen (NED)
Yvonne van Dorp NED ATH 1988 6 January 1966 Leiden (NED)
Elt Drenth NED SWI 1968 29 May 1949 Dordrecht (NED)
Royston Drenthe NED FTB 2008 8 April 1987 Rotterdam (NED)
Nick Driebergen NED SWI 2008—2012 19 August 1987 Rijnsburg (NED)
Willem Driebergen NED FEN 1928—1936 4 June 1892 Katwijk aan Zee (NED)
Meike van Driel NED ROW 1996 12 July 1972 Voorburg (NED)
Tom Dronkert NED ROW 1968 3 December 1944 Dordrecht (NED)
Mark Drontmann NED SAI 1988 26 March 1964 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Robert Drontmann NED SAI 1988 1 June 1968 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Johannes Drost NED SWI 1900 22 June 1880 Rotterdam (NED)
Gerrit van Duffelen NED ART 1928 21 September 1889 Rotterdam (NED)
Gerrit Duijm NED WRE 1908 5 December 1888 Rotterdam (NED)
Jan Duiker NED ART/Referee 1928 1 March 1890 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kelly Dulfer NED HAN 2016—2020 21 March 1994 Schiedam (NED)
Diane Edelijn NED SWI 1976 12 June 1960 Hoogvliet (NED)
Robert Eenhoorn NED BSB/Coach 1988—2008 9 February 1968 Rotterdam (NED)
Britt Eerland NED TTN 2010—2020 22 February 1994 Schiedam (NED)
Wilhelm Effern NED ATH 1928 21 January 1907 Vlaardingen (NED)
Gerritjan Eggenkamp NED ROW 2000—2004 14 November 1975 Leiden (NED)
Piet van Egmond NED ART 1936 31 August 1889 Alkemade, Kaag en Braassem (NED)
Irene Eijs NED ROW 1992—1996 16 December 1966 Wassenaar (NED)
Cornelis Ekkart NED FEN 1924—1928 1 August 1892 Oegstgeest (NED)
John Elffers NED HOK 1964—1968 24 December 1943 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Dex Elmont NED JUD 2008—2016 10 January 1984 Rotterdam (NED)
Guillaume Elmont NED JUD 2004—2012 10 August 1981 Rotterdam (NED)
Cockie van der Elst NED SSK 1952 26 June 1928 Rotterdam (NED)
Hans Elzerman NED SWI 1972 17 October 1954 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Henk Elzerman NED SWI 1976 18 September 1958 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Josien Elzerman NED SWI 1972 2 April 1956 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Anicka van Emden NED JUD 2016 10 December 1986 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Cocki van Engelsdorp Gastelaars NED SWI 1960 24 February 1938 Rotterdam (NED)
Priscilla Ernst NED STK 1988—1994 7 September 1971 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan Everse NED FTB 1948 8 May 1922 Rotterdam (NED)
Bao Yao Fei NED WUS 2008 19 June 1990 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Constant Feith NED FTB 1912 3 August 1884 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Frans Fiolet NED HOK 1960—1964 20 July 1939 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ronald Florijn NED ROW 1988—1996 21 April 1961 Leiden (NED)
Hans Fokker NED SAI 1928 18 February 1900 Rotterdam (NED)
Nouchka Fontijn NED BOX 2016—2020 9 November 1987 Rotterdam (NED)
Okkie Formenoij NED FTB 1924 16 March 1899 Rotterdam (NED)
Corry Gallas NED ART 1932 31 January 1885 Brielle (NED)
Stéphane Ganeff BEL
NED
FEN 1980—1988 18 January 1959 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Nel Garritsen NED SWI 1952 3 April 1933 Rotterdam (NED)
Antonie de Gee NED SHO 1908 8 January 1872 Rotterdam (NED)
Alexander, Jonkheer van Geen NED MOP 1936 7 December 1903 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Cor van Gelder NED SWI 1928 17 April 1904 Rotterdam (NED)
Henk van Gent NED SAI 1980 10 May 1951 Rotterdam (NED)
Piet Jan van der Giessen NED SAI 1952 1 January 1918 Krimpen aan den IJssel (NED)
Cor van der Gijp NED FTB 1952 1 August 1931 Dordrecht (NED)
Jo Goetzee NED ATH 1908 8 March 1884 Delfshaven (NED)
Jacqueline Goormachtigh NED ATH 1996 28 February 1970 Dordrecht (NED)
Joop Gouweleeuw NED JUD 1964 5 September 1940 Delft (NED)
Aad de Graaf NED CTR 1960—1964 22 October 1939 Rotterdam (NED)
Freek van de Graaff NED ROW 1964 20 February 1944 Oegstgeest (NED)
Wim de Graaff NED SSK 1956—1960 25 August 1931 Rotterdam (NED)
Ans Gravesteijn NED ROW 1976 3 January 1951 Gouda (NED)
Marjolijn Greeve NED EDR 1976 21 July 1938 Wassenaar (NED)
Jeanne Grendel NED SWI 1928 23 March 1913 Rotterdam (NED)
Ernestus Greven NED ATH 1908 8 September 1885 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Petra Grimbergen NED CYC 1992 4 July 1970 Rijnsburg (NED)
Bram Groeneweg NED ATH 1928 13 March 1905 Spijkenisse (NED)
Rob Groenhuyzen NED VOL 1964 4 March 1941 Rotterdam (NED)
Ber Groosjohan NED FTB 1920—1924 16 June 1897 Rotterdam (NED)
Nettie Grooss NED ATH 1928 2 August 1905 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Huug de Groot NED FTB 1912 7 May 1890 Rotterdam (NED)
Joeri de Groot NED ROW 2004 29 July 1977 Spijkenisse (NED)
Sytske de Groot NED ROW 2012 3 April 1986 Delft (NED)
Cor Gubbels NED ATH 1920 21 September 1898 Bleiswijk (NED)
Jan den Haan NED BOX 1952 18 September 1926 Rotterdam (NED)
Joan Haanappel NED FSK 1956—1960 13 November 1940 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Robin Haase NED TEN 2012—2016 6 April 1987 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Johannes Haasnoot NED ROW 1920 25 January 1897 Maassluis (NED)
Biurakn Hakhverdian NED WAP 2008 4 October 1985 Leiden (NED)
Johanna Hall GBR EDR 1960—1968 24 May 1934 Rotterdam (NED)
Eddy Ham NED FEN 1972 14 May 1950 Delft (NED)
Engelina Hameetman-Schlette NED ART 1928 20 August 1875 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Dirk Jan van Hameren NED CTR 1992—1996 14 July 1965 Leiden (NED)
Suzanne Harmes NED GYM 2004—2008 10 January 1986 Zoetermeer (NED)
Willem van Hasselt NED ART 1924 3 September 1882 Rotterdam (NED)
Arno Havenga NED Coach/WAP 1996—2020 14 November 1974 Rotterdam (NED)
Puck van Heel NED FTB 1928 21 January 1904 Rotterdam (NED)
Wim van Heel NED HOK 1948—1952 27 September 1922 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Femke Heemskerk NED SWI 2008—2020 21 September 1987 Roelofarendsveen (NED)
Marianne Heemskerk NED SWI 1960—1964 28 August 1944 Rotterdam (NED)
Jacqueline de Heer NED SOF 1996 3 May 1970 Rotterdam (NED)
Anton Heiden NED WAP 1984 4 July 1960 Barendrecht (NED)
Siem Heiden NED SSK 1928 12 March 1905 IJsselmonde (NED)
Cornelis den Held NED ATH 1908 19 July 1883 Rotterdam (NED)
Robin van Helden NED ATH 1988—1992 6 February 1965 Dordrecht (NED)
Mirjam van Hemert NED SWI 1968 30 September 1950 Vlaardingen (NED)
Frédéric du Hen NED ATH 1928 27 May 1903 Dordrecht (NED)
Thamar Henneken NED SWI 2000 2 August 1979 Delft (NED)
Rob Henneveld NED JUD 1984 15 September 1963 Maassluis (NED)
Martin Hersman NED SSK 1994—1998 26 February 1974 Sassenheim (NED)
Jeroen Hertzberger NED HOK 2008—2020 24 February 1986 Rotterdam (NED)
Henk van Heuckelum BEL
NED
FTB 1900 6 May 1879 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Betty Heukels NED SWI 1964 25 February 1942 Rotterdam (NED)
Coenraad Hiebendaal NED ROW 1900 10 April 1879 Gorinchem (NED)
Elsemieke Hillen NED HOK 1984 30 September 1959 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Rosina Hodde NED ATH 2004 10 February 1983 Dordrecht (NED)
Aad van den Hoek NED CYC 1972 14 October 1951 Dirksland (NED)
Jan van der Hoek NED VOL 1964 14 February 1940 Dordrecht (NED)
Sjoerd Hoekstra NED ROW 1984 27 July 1959 Leiden (NED)
Evert-Jan 't Hoen NED BSB 1996—2004 8 November 1975 Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Mirna van der Hoeven-Jansen NED ATH 1968 8 May 1948 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Adriaan van 't Hoff NED ART 1928 7 December 1893 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Tineke Hofland NED SWI 1972 14 January 1954 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Theo Hogervorst NED CYC 1980 10 January 1956 Pijnacker (NED)
Ellen Hogerwerf NED ROW 2012—2020 10 February 1989 Gouda (NED)
Ewout Holst NED SWI 2000 8 October 1978 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan Willem van den Hondel NED SAI 1980 24 July 1957 Gouda (NED)
Taco van den Honert NED HOK 1988—1996 14 February 1966 Leiden (NED)
Leen Hoogendijk NED WAP 1920 2 July 1890 Rotterdam (NED)
Andries Hoogerwerf NED ATH 1928 29 August 1906 Vlaardingen (NED)
Dylan Hoogerwerf NED STK 2018 9 August 1995 Delft (NED)
Wieke Hoogzaad NED TRI 2000—2004 29 June 1970 Dordrecht (NED)
Chris Hooijkaas NED SAI 1900 6 January 1861 Rotterdam (NED)
Nicolaas van Hoorn NED FEN 1936 25 August 1904 Rotterdam (NED)
Jan van der Horst NED ROW 1976 1 September 1948 Schiedam (NED)
Johannes van der Horst NED MOP 1936 10 August 1909 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ria van der Horst NED SWI 1948—1952 10 August 1932 Rotterdam (NED)
Hans Houtzager NED ATH 1936—1948 26 August 1910 Honselersdijk (NED)
David Huddleston BUL GYM 2020 9 August 2000 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Willem Hudig NED ROW 1920 30 May 1894 Rotterdam (NED)
Wouter Huibregtsen NED NOC*NSF 1990—1998 26 January 1940 Rotterdam (NED)
Jan Huijgen NED ATH 1908 7 February 1886 Rotterdam (NED)
Mark Huizinga NED JUD 1996—2008 10 September 1973 Vlaardingen (NED)
Koos Idenburg NED NOC*NSF 1977—1990 11 March 1923 Wassenaar (NED)
Fred Imhoff NED SAI 1972 15 February 1942 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Philippus Innemee NED CYC 1924 4 December 1902 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Carel de Iongh NED SHO 1924 6 October 1883 Dordrecht (NED)
Hendrik de Iongh NED FEN 1912 4 August 1877 Dordrecht (NED)
Percy Isenia NED BSB 2000—2008 25 December 1976 Dordrecht (NED)
Kew Jaliens NED FTB 2008 15 September 1978 Rotterdam (NED)
John Jansen NED WAP 1992 26 August 1963 Hazerswoude (NED)
Leen Jansen NED BOX 1952 3 August 1930 Rotterdam (NED)
Inge Janssen NED ROW 2012—2020 20 April 1989 Voorburg (NED)
Jan Janssen NED CYC 1960 19 May 1940 Nootdorp (NED)
Ko Janssens NED BOX 1920 20 December 1889 Rotterdam (NED)
Erik Jazet NED HOK 1996—2004 19 July 1971 Schiedam (NED)
Willem Jens NED ROW 1936 22 October 1908 Schoonrewoerd (NED)
Jan Jiskoot NED SWI 1960—1964 3 March 1940 Dordrecht (NED)
Wibout Jolles NED SHO 1980 10 January 1954 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Aad de Jong NED FTB 1952 12 January 1921 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Bob de Jong NED SSK 1998—2014 13 November 1976 Leimuiden (NED)
Dimi de Jong NED SNB 2014 1 September 1994 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Koos de Jong NED SAI 1948—1952 7 April 1912 Rotterdam (NED)
Marjolein de Jong NED VOL 1992—1996 16 May 1968 Lekkerkerk (NED)
Rita de Jong NED ROW 1992—1996 12 March 1965 Meerkerk (NED)
Philip Jongeneel NED ROW 1920 1 July 1893 Rotterdam (NED)
Stella Jongmans NED ATH 1992—1996 17 May 1971 Voorburg (NED)
Raymond Joval NED BOX 1992 15 September 1968 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Cees Juffermans NED STK 2002—2006 10 February 1982 Stompwijk (NED)
Eline Jurg NED BOB 2002—2006 30 May 1973 Rotterdam (NED)
Gerda van der Kade-Koudijs NED ATH 1948 29 October 1923 Rotterdam (NED)
Daan Kagchelland NED SAI 1936 25 March 1914 Rotterdam (NED)
Eddy Kahn NED EVE 1936 11 December 1906 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Patrick van Kalken NED JUD 2000 29 September 1975 Rotterdam (NED)
Johannes van Kampen NED ATH 1924 14 December 1899 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Joop Kamstra NED ATH 1928 10 October 1905 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Wouter Kan NED HOK 1976 7 August 1950 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Arwin Kardolus NED FEN 1988 10 August 1964 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Olaf Kardolus NED FEN 1988 27 March 1963 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Herman van Karnebeek NED IOC/NOC*NSF 1961—1989 11 November 1903 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Sylvia Karres NED HOK 2004 8 November 1976 Leiderdorp (NED)
Gerben Karstens NED CYC 1964 14 January 1942 Voorburg (NED)
Serge Kats NED SAI 1996—2000 9 September 1971 Rotterdam (NED)
Henk Keemink NED ATH 1924 16 December 1902 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Marijke Kegge-Deege NED CAN 1980 26 July 1957 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kees Kerdel NED IOC/NOC*NSF 1970—1987 19 March 1915 Rotterdam (NED)
Sanne van Kerkhof NED STK 2010—2014 27 March 1987 Voorburg (NED)
Yara van Kerkhof NED STK 2014—2018 31 May 1990 Zoetermeer (NED)
Guus Kessler NED TEN 1906 16 June 1888 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Gijs Kind NED ROW 2000 12 January 1972 's-Gravenzande (NED)
Ewald Kist NED HOK 1968 22 January 1944 Wassenaar (NED)
Toos van der Klaauw NED FEN 1936 4 December 1915 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Truus Klapwijk NED DIV/SWI/WAP 1920—1928 2 January 1904 Rotterdam (NED)
Bep van Klaveren NED BOX 1928 26 September 1907 Rotterdam (NED)
Piet van Klaveren NED BOX 1952 1 September 1930 Rotterdam (NED)
Nina Kleijweg NED FEN 1960 18 April 1938 Rotterdam (NED)
Noeki Klein NED WAP 2008 28 April 1983 Leiderdorp (NED)
Jan Kleintjes NED ART 1928—1936 24 May 1872 Rotterdam (NED)
Adrie Klem NED ROW 1976 6 May 1951 Delft (NED)
Cornelis Kloos NED ART 1928—1936 11 November 1895 Rotterdam (NED)
Herman van der Kloot Meijburg NED ART 1924 21 October 1875 Oudshoorn (NED)
Astrid van der Knaap NED BDM 1992 8 October 1964 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Cees Koch NED ATH 1960—1964 16 July 1936 Rotterdam (NED)
Friederike Koderitsch NED FEN 1928 18 May 1894 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Frits Koen NED FEN 1906 19 July 1876 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Mark Koevermans NED TEN 1992 3 February 1968 Rotterdam (NED)
Geoffrey Kohl NED BSB 1996 21 September 1968 Rotterdam (NED)
Cornelis Kolff NED FAI 1952—1954 28 June 1897 Rotterdam (NED)
Patrick Kolijn NED ICH 1980 9 January 1957 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ans Koning NED ATH 1948 27 March 1923 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Karen van der Kooij NED ATH 1992 26 December 1963 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Frederik Koopman NED ROW 1920 22 October 1887 Dordrecht (NED)
Jacob van der Kop NED SHO 1908 25 July 1868 Schoonhoven (NED)
Jan Jaap Korevaar NED WAP 1980 22 May 1957 Delft (NED)
Nijs Korevaar NED WAP 1948—1952 31 December 1927 Mijnsheerenland (NED)
Leen Korpershoek NED SWI 1928 29 January 1904 Rotterdam (NED)
Jaap Korsloot NED VOL 1964 9 May 1934 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Gérard de Kort NED SWI 1984 11 September 1963 Leiden (NED)
Joke de Korte NED SWI 1952 18 August 1935 Rotterdam (NED)
Jaap ten Kortenaar NED CYC 1992 31 January 1964 Zoetermeer (NED)
Marnix ten Kortenaar AUT SSK 1998 19 August 1970 Voorburg (NED)
Bok de Korver NED FTB 1908—1912 27 January 1883 Rotterdam (NED)
Kees de Korver NED ROW 1972 9 July 1951 Gorinchem (NED)
Maureen Koster NED ATH 2016 3 July 1992 Gouda (NED)
Gerda Kraan NED ATH 1960—1964 30 July 1933 Leiden (NED)
Karel Kratz NED WAP 1920 10 November 1893 Rotterdam (NED)
Anton Krijgsman NED CTR 1920 5 May 1898 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Evert Kroes NED ROW 1972—1976 4 May 1950 Leiden (NED)
Hans Kroes NED SWI 1984—1988 3 June 1965 Lisse (NED)
Willem Kromhout NED ART/Referee 1928 10 May 1864 Rotterdam (NED)
Han Krug NED ART 1936 21 December 1890 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Marcel Kruijt NED BSB 1988—1996 4 September 1962 Rotterdam (NED)
Hans Kruize NED HOK 1976—1984 23 May 1954 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Hidde Kruize NED HOK 1984—1988 30 September 1961 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ties Kruize NED HOK 1972—1984 17 November 1952 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Piet van der Kruk NED WLT 1968 13 August 1941 Delft (NED)
Huiberdina Krul-van der Nolk van Gogh NED GYM 1952 22 May 1922 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Eddy Kuijpers NED FEN 1948 14 October 1914 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
René van der Kuil NED SWI 1976 3 June 1956 Schiedam (NED)
Antoinette Kuiters RSA GYM 1960 11 September 1939 Schiedam (NED)
Han Kulker NED ATH 1988 15 August 1959 Leidschendam (NED)
Harry Kuntze NED ROW 1952 29 October 1922 Rotterdam (NED)
Marco Kunz NED WAP 1996 25 May 1970 Delft (NED)
Petrus Küp AHO NAOC 1934—1941 1891 Rotterdam (NED)
Anton Kuys NED CYC 1928 11 August 1903 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Tinus Lambillion NED BOX 1936 17 August 1912 Rotterdam (NED)
Gijs Lamoree NED ATH 1928 3 October 1903 Schoonhoven (NED)
Wim Landman NED FTB 1948—1952 13 April 1921 Rotterdam (NED)
Maureen de Lange NED STK 1998 25 October 1978 Leiderdorp (NED)
Melanie de Lange NED STK 1998 25 October 1978 Leiderdorp (NED)
Sebastian Langeveld NED CYC 2012 17 January 1985 Leiden (NED)
Piet van der Lans NED CTR 1960 10 September 1940 Sassenheim (NED)
Johan Lapré NED TKW 1988 24 October 1959 Dordrecht (NED)
Jordan Larsson SWE FTB 2016 20 June 1997 Rotterdam (NED)
Robert Lathouwers NED ATH 2008—2012 8 July 1983 Rotterdam (NED)
Jaap van der Leck NED Coach/FTB 1952 10 September 1911 Oudshoorn (NED)
Gijsbert van der Leden NED WAP 1992 11 May 1967 Gouda (NED)
Wouter Leefers NED HOK 1972—1976 12 January 1953 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Bram Leenards NED WAP 1960—1964 14 June 1940 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Bernard Leene NED CTR 1928—1936 15 February 1903 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Pleun van Leenen NED ATH 1928 2 January 1901 Rotterdam (NED)
Laura van Leeuwen NED GYM 2004 22 April 1986 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Martine van Leeuwen NED SAI 1992 16 July 1968 Rotterdam (NED)
Frank Leistra NED HOK 1988—1992 1 April 1960 Delft (NED)
Lisanne Lejeune NED HOK 1988 28 July 1963 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Penèlope di Lella NED STK 1992—1994 17 April 1974 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Herman Levij NED BOX 1924 15 April 1904 Rotterdam (NED)
Rudi Liebrechts NED SSK 1964 6 September 1940 Vlaardingen (NED)
Bastiaan Lijesen NED SWI 2012 28 December 1990 Nieuwerkerk aan den Ijssel (NED)
Robert Lijesen NED SWI 2008 5 February 1985 Nieuwerkerk aan den Ijssel (NED)
Gerard van der Linden NED ROW 2004—2008 29 December 1981 Rotterdam (NED)
Maarten van der Linden NED ROW 1996—2000 9 March 1969 Voorburg (NED)
Maritzka van der Linden NED SWI 1976 17 March 1962 Rotterdam (NED)
Arie Loef NED SSK 1992—1994 11 February 1969 Gorinchem (NED)
Bart Looije NED HOK 1992 19 December 1968 Rotterdam (NED)
Laurens Looije NED ATH 1996 12 January 1973 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Dirk Lotsij NED FTB 1912 3 July 1882 Dordrecht (NED)
Geert Lotsij NED ROW 1900 13 January 1878 Dordrecht (NED)
Paul Lotsij NED ROW 1900 4 February 1880 Dordrecht (NED)
Patrick van Luijk NED ATH 2008—2012 17 September 1984 Spijkenisse (NED)
Thies Luijt NED ART 1928—1948 24 April 1879 Sliedrecht (NED)
Joost Luiten NED GOL 2016 7 January 1986 Bleiswijk (NED)
Fleur Maas NED SQU 2018 23 February 2002 Rotterdam (NED)
Caia van Maasakker NED HOK 2012—2020 5 April 1989 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Koos Maasdijk NED ROW 1992—1996 19 September 1968 Rotterdam (NED)
Paul Maasland NED ROW 1924—1928 17 December 1903 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Henri MacLean NED ART 1928 19 February 1898 Rotterdam (NED)
Tilly van der Made-van der Zwaard NED ATH 1964—1968 18 January 1938 Leiden (NED)
Jo Mallon NED ATH 1928 23 October 1905 Gouda (NED)
Paul Manuel NED SAI 1992 30 December 1967 Delft (NED)
Sander van der Marck NED ROW 1996 20 December 1972 Delft (NED)
Gooitske Marsman NED JUD 1992 7 April 1965 Vlaardingen (NED)
Manon Masseurs NED SWI 1996 29 April 1974 Rotterdam (NED)
Rie Mastenbroek NED SWI 1936—1997 26 February 1919 Rotterdam (NED)
Margriet Matthijsse NED SAI 1996—2004 29 April 1977 Rotterdam (NED)
Liesbeth Mau-Asam NED STK 2006—2010 9 April 1982 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jolande van der Meer NED SWI 1984 18 November 1964 Delft (NED)
Karel van der Meer NED FTB/Referee 1948—1952 29 July 1905 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Patrick van der Meer NED EDR 2012 23 March 1971 Wateringen (NED)
Louis Meeuwessen NED BOX 1924 14 November 1903 Rotterdam (NED)
Lili Meeuwisse NED ROW 1980 26 May 1959 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Patricia Megens NED WAP 2000 22 February 1966 Rotterdam (NED)
Tamara Meijer NED JUD 1996 5 July 1979 Zoetermeer (NED)
Emiel Mellaard NED ATH 1988 21 March 1966 Spijkenisse (NED)
James, Baron Melvill van Carnbée NED FEN 1906 11 August 1867 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Daniël Mensch NED ROW 2004 4 October 1978 Sliedrecht (NED)
Cornelis Mension NED ART 1932 11 March 1882 Delft (NED)
Menso Menso NED ATH 1924 14 April 1903 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Wieger Mensonides NED SWI 1960—1964 12 July 1938 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Delia Meulenkamp USA SWI 1952 3 July 1933 Rotterdam (NED)
Mary Meyer-van der Sluis NED FEN 1948 11 July 1917 Rotterdam (NED)
Lena Michaëlis NED ATH 1928 4 November 1905 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Pieter Mijer NED FEN 1928 12 April 1881 Schiedam (NED)
Aad van Mil NED WAP 1980—1984 5 May 1957 Leiden (NED)
Ruud Misdorp NED WAP 1980—1984 3 July 1952 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Antonie Misset NED WRE 1924 14 January 1901 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Koos Moerenhout NED CYC 2000 5 November 1973 Oostflakkee (NED)
Frank Moerman NED ROW 1960 12 May 1937 Rotterdam (NED)
Antonius Montfoort NED FEN 1936 26 September 1902 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Fátima Moreira de Melo NED HOK 2000—2008 4 July 1978 Rotterdam (NED)
Frank Mulder NED ROW 1972 5 August 1946 Voorburg (NED)
Mandy Mulder NED SAI 2008—2016 3 August 1987 Poeldijk (NED)
Paul Munting NED BOX 1920 24 September 1899 Rotterdam (NED)
Job Mutters NED FTB/Referee 1920—1928 19 February 1889 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Nicolaas Nederpeld NED FEN 1924—1928 11 November 1886 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Eeke van Nes NED ROW 1996—2000 17 April 1969 Delft (NED)
Hadriaan van Nes NED ROW 1968 7 August 1942 Gorinchem (NED)
Jan Nicolaas NED BOX 1936 20 October 1912 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Peter van Niekerk NED SAI 2000—2004 30 November 1971 Hazerswoude (NED)
Hans Nieuwenburg NED WAP 1992—1996 5 June 1968 Koudekerk aan den Rijn (NED)
Antonius van Nieuwenhuizen NED FEN 1900 3 September 1879 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Caroline van Nieuwenhuyze-Leenders NED HOK 1992 12 September 1967 Rotterdam (NED)
Eric Noordegraaf NED WAP 1980—1984 21 April 1960 Gouda (NED)
Ed de Noorlander NED ATH 1968 10 March 1945 Rotterdam (NED)
Aat van Noort NED ATH 1928 30 April 1908 Leiden (NED)
Peter Nottet NED SSK 1964—1968 23 September 1944 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kjeld Nuis NED SSK 2018 10 November 1989 Leiden (NED)
Andrea Nuyt NED SSK 1998—2002 10 July 1974 Gouda (NED)
Corrine Ockhuijsen NED SOF 1996 2 February 1968 Vlaardingen (NED)
Egbert van 't Oever NED SSK 1952—1956 15 July 1927 Lisse (NED)
Sanne van Olphen NED HAN 2016 13 March 1989 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Nico Olsthoorn NED SSK 1956 30 January 1928 Naaldwijk (NED)
Roelant Oltmans IND
NED
Coach/HOK 1992—2016 25 May 1954 Oegstgeest (NED)
Marjan Olyslager NED ATH 1988 8 March 1962 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ab Oord NED WLT 1924 21 December 1885 Gorinchem (NED)
Leendert van Oosten NED WRE 1908 7 November 1884 Rotterdam (NED)
Jan Oosterbaan NED VOL 1964 10 November 1937 Voorburg (NED)
Jan Oosthoek NED FTB 1924 5 March 1898 Rotterdam (NED)
Tinus Osendarp NED ATH 1936 21 May 1916 Delft (NED)
Esmeralda Ossendrijver NED STK 1994 2 October 1968 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Lou Otten NED FTB 1908 5 November 1883 Rijswijk (NED)
Aad Oudt NED SWI 1964—1968 26 February 1946 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Mirjam Overdam NED WAP 2000 18 February 1973 Waddinxveen (NED)
Puck Oversloot NED SWI 1932 22 May 1914 Rotterdam (NED)
Charles Pahud de Mortanges NED EQU/EVE/IOC/NOC*NSF 1924—1971 13 May 1896 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Sonja Pannen NED SOF 1996 15 November 1968 Leiden (NED)
Ingrid Paul NED SSK 1988 14 December 1964 Gouda (NED)
Rinus Paul NED CTR 1960 17 August 1941 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ilse Paulis NED ROW 2016—2020 30 July 1993 Leiderdorp (NED)
Wouter van Pelt NED HOK 1992—2000 23 April 1968 Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Elaine Pen NED EVE 2012 2 February 1990 Leiden (NED)
Jeannette Pennings NED BOB 2002—2006 8 October 1977 Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Wilbert Pennings NED ATH 2000 23 February 1975 Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Zus Philipsen-Braun NED SWI 1928—1932 22 June 1911 Rotterdam (NED)
Marjolein Philipsen NED SWA 1984 15 September 1966 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan Pieterse NED CYC 1964 29 October 1942 Oude Tonge (NED)
Suzanne Plesman NED HOK 1996 23 October 1971 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Hans Pluijgers NED SAI 1928 30 October 1886 Rotterdam (NED)
Femke Pluim NED ATH 2016 10 May 1994 Gouda (NED)
Kim Polling NED JUD 2016 8 February 1991 Zevenhuizen (NED)
Ben Pon NED SHO 1972 9 December 1936 Leiden (NED)
Sandra Le Poole NED HOK 1984 20 October 1959 Leiden (NED)
Johannes Posthumus NED GYM 1908 24 September 1887 Gouda (NED)
Karel Quarles van Ufford NED FEI 1929—1939 4 November 1880 Loosduinen (NED)
Harro Ran NED WAP 1960 18 April 1937 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Marcus Ravenswaaij NED SHO 1900 6 August 1862 Kralingen (NED)
Lex Redelé NED ROW 1960 28 January 1939 Dordrecht (NED)
Gé Regter NED WAP 1936 6 March 1916 Rotterdam (NED)
Joop van der Reijden NED NOC*NSF 1998—2000 7 January 1927 Leiden (NED)
Erik Remmerswaal NED BSB 2000 24 April 1969 Wassenaar (NED)
Laurine van Riessen NED CTR/SSK 2010—2020 10 August 1987 Leiden (NED)
Marleen van Rij NED ROW 1976 29 August 1950 Leiden (NED)
Frank Rijken NED GYM 2016 24 November 1996 Westvoorne (NED)
Tinus Ringelberg NED WLT 1920 24 December 1892 Rotterdam (NED)
Brecht Rodenburg NED VOL 1996 24 December 1967 Nieuwerkerk aan den Ijssel (NED)
Boudewijn Röell NED ROW 2016—2020 12 May 1989 Leidschendam (NED)
Willem Roels NED WRE 1920 22 August 1889 Delft (NED)
Alex Roelse USA WAP 2016 10 January 1995 Gorinchem (NED)
Patrick Roest NED SSK 2018 7 December 1995 Lekkerkerk (NED)
Manon van Rooijen NED SWI 2000—2008 3 July 1982 Leerdam (NED)
André Roosenburg NED FTB 1948 18 August 1923 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kees Roovers NED ART 1932 6 March 1890 Rotterdam (NED)
Danny van Rossem NED FEN 1960 10 June 1935 Overschie (NED)
Erik van Rossem NED HOK 1964 12 October 1938 Rotterdam (NED)
George van Rossem NED /FEN/FIE 1906—1928 30 May 1882 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Frits de Ruijter NED ATH 1948 5 April 1917 Rotterdam (NED)
Lara van Ruijven NED STK 2014—2018 28 December 1992 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Piet Ruimers NED ATH 1908 21 October 1884 Rotterdam (NED)
Wietske de Ruiter NED HOK 1992—1996 20 March 1970 Ridderkerk (NED)
Annemarieke van Rumpt NED ROW 2004—2008 29 April 1980 Middelharnis (NED)
Tessa van Schagen NED ATH 2016 2 February 1994 Leiden (NED)
Henri van Schaik NED EQU 1936 24 July 1899 Delft (NED)
Michiel Schapers NED TEN 1988 11 October 1959 Rotterdam (NED)
Pieter Scharroo NED ART/IOC/NOC*NSF/Referee 1924—1963 16 September 1883 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Victor Scheffers NED ROW 1980 22 May 1960 Berkel en Rodenrijs (NED)
Anne Schellekens NED ROW 2012 18 April 1986 Rotterdam (NED)
Hans Schelling NED SAI 1988 27 October 1954 Leiderdorp (NED)
Hendrik Scherpenhuijzen NED FEN 1924 3 April 1882 Rotterdam (NED)
Gerard Scheurleer NED TEN 1906 29 May 1886 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Lia van Schie NED SSK 1992 8 July 1970 Leiden (NED)
Peter van Schie NED ROW 2016 3 March 1988 Leiden (NED)
Jan van Schijndel NED FTB 1952 4 March 1927 Schiedam (NED)
Wim van de Schilde NED WAP 1972 4 November 1948 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Johan Schmitt NED GYM 1908 31 August 1881 Vrijenban (NED)
Debora Schoon-Kadijk NED BVO 1996—2000 14 April 1969 Rotterdam (NED)
Annette Schortinghuis-Poelenije NED ROW 1976 1 January 1952 Gouda (NED)
August Schotte NED ATH 1920 20 June 1883 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Wim Schouten NED SAI 1928 5 May 1878 Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Koos Schouwenaar NED ROW 1928 9 October 1902 Alblasserdam (NED)
Suzanne Schulting NED SSK/STK 2012—2018 25 September 1997 Zoetermeer (NED)
Ralph Schwarz NED ROW 1988 28 March 1967 Nieuwkoop (NED)
Jos Seckel NED ART 1928—1932 23 December 1881 Rotterdam (NED)
Anja Secrève NED FEN 1948 8 October 1917 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Naomi Sedney NED ATH 2016—2020 17 December 1994 Zoetermeer (NED)
Nida Senff NED SWI 1936 3 April 1920 Rotterdam (NED)
Han van Senus NED WAP 1924—1928 10 October 1900 Rotterdam (NED)
Pieter van Senus NED SWI/WAP 1924—1928 8 December 1903 Rotterdam (NED)
Ruud Sesink Clee NED ROW 1952 24 July 1931 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan Siemerink NED TEN 1992—1996 14 April 1970 Rijnsburg (NED)
Dick Sigmond NED FTB 1924 22 May 1897 Dordrecht (NED)
Rianne Sigmond NED ROW 2012 2 May 1984 Schiedam (NED)
Gerben Silvis NED WAP 2000 6 January 1976 Barendrecht (NED)
Jan Sint NED WRE 1912—1924 30 March 1887 Leiderdorp (NED)
Eelco Sintnicolaas NED ATH 2012—2016 7 April 1987 Dordrecht (NED)
Idzard, Baron Sirtema van Grovestins NED EVE 1920 22 January 1893 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Wim Slijkhuis NED ATH 1948—1952 13 January 1923 Leiden (NED)
Jeroen Sluijter NED BSB 2008 2 April 1975 Zwijndrecht (NED)
Jan van der Sluis NED FTB 1912 29 April 1889 Rotterdam (NED)
Hanneke Smabers NED HOK 2000 19 October 1973 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Minke Smabers NED HOK 2000—2008 22 March 1979 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Felix Smeets NED FTB 1928 29 April 1904 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Arij Smit NED BOX 1924 7 July 1907 Schiedam (NED)
Frits Smol NED WAP 1948—1952 6 July 1924 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Danick Snelder NED HAN 2016—2020 22 May 1990 Pijnacker (NED)
Evander Sno NED FTB 2008 9 April 1987 Dordrecht (NED)
Piet Soudyn NED ATH 1908 3 March 1880 Rotterdam (NED)
Johannes van Spengen NED CTR 1908 20 February 1887 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Teun Sprong NED ATH 1924—1928 16 February 1889 Rotterdam (NED)
Ria Stalman NED ATH 1984 11 December 1951 Delft (NED)
Sanne van der Star NED SSK 2006 21 February 1986 Alkemade, Kaag en Braassem (NED)
Brenda Starink NED SWI 1996—2000 29 July 1974 Rotterdam (NED)
Cornelis van Staveren NED SAI 1928 14 June 1889 Leimuiden (NED)
Henk Steeman NED FTB 1920 15 January 1894 Kralingen (NED)
Mitchel Steenman NED ROW 2008—2016 17 June 1984 Dirksland (NED)
Ron Steens NED HOK 1976—1984 18 June 1952 Rotterdam (NED)
Tim Steens NED HOK 1976—1988 13 December 1955 Rotterdam (NED)
Cornelis van Steenwijk NED ART 1924 30 March 1897 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Lennart Stekelenburg NED SWI 2012 22 October 1986 Rotterdam (NED)
Arie van der Stel NED CTR/CYC 1920 24 April 1894 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Co Stelma NED GYM 1928 2 July 1907 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ype Stelma NED ROW 1960 12 January 1936 Rotterdam (NED)
Jaap Stenger NED ROW 1928 4 July 1907 Delft (NED)
Patrick Stevens NED TKW 2004 15 July 1979 Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Aad Steylen NED ATH 1968 1 August 1935 Schiebroek (NED)
Dinco van der Stoep NED VOL 1964 6 April 1939 Leiden (NED)
Carolus Stoffels NED MOP 1924 4 October 1893 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Johanna Stokhuyzen-de Jong NED FEN 1924 17 October 1895 Leiden (NED)
Tim Storm CAN ROW 1984 19 July 1956 Rotterdam (NED)
Jeroen Straathof NED CTR/SSK 1994—2004 18 November 1972 Zoeterwoude (NED)
Hein van Suylekom NED ROW 1928—1948 17 March 1904 Rotterdam (NED)
Taeke Taekema NED HOK 2004—2008 14 January 1980 Leiderdorp (NED)
Wim Tap NED FTB 1928 3 October 1903 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Rinus Terlouw NED FTB 1948—1952 16 June 1922 Capelle aan den IJssel (NED)
Erica Terpstra NED NOC*NSF/SWI 1960—2010 26 May 1943 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Johannes Terwogt NED ROW 1900 18 May 1878 Oude Wetering (NED)
Ron van Teylingen NED SAI 1992—1996 28 July 1967 Boskoop (NED)
Henri Thesingh NED ATH 1928 4 March 1903 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Willem Theunissen NED ATH 1908 28 October 1882 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kimmo Thomas NED WAP 2000 4 March 1974 Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Jan Thomée NED FTB 1908 4 December 1886 Delft (NED)
Eythora Thorsdottir NED GYM 2016—2020 10 August 1998 Rotterdam (NED)
Eddy Tiel NED HOK 1948—1952 29 December 1926 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Herman Timme NED ATH 1960 21 July 1933 Rotterdam (NED)
Ans Timmermans NED SWI 1936 10 April 1919 Rotterdam (NED)
Adrianus Tondu NED ROW 1928 2 June 1903 Rotterdam (NED)
Christiaan Tonnet NED EVE/MOP 1924—1936 23 February 1902 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Piet van der Touw NED CTR 1960—1964 29 November 1940 Rijswijk (NED)
Ab Tresling NED HOK 1928 4 May 1909 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kees van der Tuijn NED FTB 1948—1952 24 July 1924 Schiedam (NED)
Bram Tuinzing NED ROW 1972 2 August 1948 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Willy den Turk NED SWI 1928 3 April 1908 Rotterdam (NED)
Hidde Turkstra NED HOK 2016 5 March 1988 Rotterdam (NED)
Carola Uilenhoed NED JUD 2008 10 October 1984 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Annie Vaandrager NED KFB 1928 9 January 1907 Rotterdam (NED)
Diane Valkenburg NED SSK 2010 30 August 1984 Bergschenhoek (NED)
Jaap van de Griend NED FTB 1928 24 January 1904 Vlaardingen (NED)
Piet van den Bergh NED ART 1928 30 November 1865 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Laurien van der Graaff SUI CCS 2014—2018 14 October 1987 Nieuwkoop (NED)
William Van der Pol CAN WAP 1972 17 April 1938 's-Gravenzande (NED)
Kees van der Zalm NED FTB 1928 30 September 1901 Loosduinen (NED)
Saskia van Erven COL FEN 2012—2020 29 August 1987 Rotterdam (NED)
Wilma van Hofwegen-van Rijn NED SWI 1996—2000 17 July 1971 Vlaardingen (NED)
Cornelis van Lummel NED ROW 1928 30 September 1901 Rotterdam (NED)
Herman Van Nouhuys USA HOK 1956 25 May 1921 Rotterdam (NED)
Gaston Van Roy BEL SHO 1952 9 February 1916 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Johannes van Tienhoven van den Bogaard NED HOK 1928 24 July 1907 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Rinus van Voorst van Beest NED HOK 1928 7 December 1900 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Anneloes van Veen NED SAI 2016 7 August 1990 Naaldwijk (NED)
José van Veen NED ROW 2016 9 January 1986 Bodegraven (NED)
Jan Veentjer NED HOK 1964 13 February 1938 Rotterdam (NED)
Jan Evert Veer NED WAP 1972—1980 1 November 1950 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Klaas Veering NED HOK 2004 26 September 1981 Leiden (NED)
Annie van der Vegt NED GYM 1928 4 December 1903 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Henny Vegter NED SAI 1988 28 February 1958 Rotterdam (NED)
Arie van der Velden NED SAI 1900 12 December 1881 Rotterdam (NED)
Bart Veldkamp BEL
NED
SSK 1992—2006 22 November 1967 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Johan Veldt NED BOX 1924 Schiedam (NED)
Ria van Velsen NED SWI 1960—1964 22 March 1943 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ria van Velsen NED GYM 1960 18 May 1939 Bodegraven (NED)
Bas van Velthoven NED SWI 2008 26 February 1985 Hazerswoude-Rijndijk (NED)
Mark Velzeboer NED STK 1992 29 October 1968 Oud Ade (NED)
Monique Velzeboer NED STK 1988—1992 18 October 1969 Oud Ade (NED)
Simone Velzeboer NED STK 1988—1992 15 April 1967 Oud Ade (NED)
Christiaan van Velzen NED SHO 1980 16 January 1932 Voorburg (NED)
Sam van der Ven NED HOK 2016 5 September 1989 Voorburg (NED)
Ellen Venker NED SOF 2008 26 November 1983 Boskoop (NED)
Pim Verbeek MAR
NED
Coach/FTB 2012 12 March 1956 Rotterdam (NED)
Kai Verbij NED SSK 2018 25 September 1994 Leiderdorp (NED)
Luuk Verbij NED JUD 2012 2 August 1986 Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Hein Vergeer NED SSK 1984—1988 2 May 1961 Reeuwijk (NED)
Ben Verhagen NED SAI 1960—1968 29 September 1926 Rotterdam (NED)
Carl Verheijen NED SSK 2002—2006 26 May 1975 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Hendrik Verheijen NED WLT 1928 16 March 1899 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan Verheijen NED WLT 1924—1928 30 November 1896 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kees Verkerk NED SSK 1964—1972 28 October 1942 Maasdam (NED)
Marhinde Verkerk NED JUD 2012—2016 21 November 1985 Rotterdam (NED)
Marianne Vermaat NED SWI 1972 2 May 1955 Vlaardingen (NED)
Henk Vermetten NED FTB 1924 19 August 1895 Kralingen (NED)
Joop Vermeulen NED ATH 1928 21 October 1907 Zwammerdam (NED)
Maria Verschoor NED HOK 2016—2020 22 April 1994 Dordrecht (NED)
Anton Versluijs NED ART 1928 7 March 1893 Rotterdam (NED)
Dave Versteeg NED STK 1998 27 March 1976 Leiden (NED)
Cees Vervoorn NED SWI 1976—1984 11 April 1960 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ronald Vervoort NED ROW 1980 26 December 1952 Leiden (NED)
Bastiaan Veth NED ROW 1920 24 October 1891 Dordrecht (NED)
Philippus Vethaak NED CYC 1936 1 October 1914 Vlaardingen (NED)
Michael Vingerling NED MTB 2012 28 June 1990 Dirksland (NED)
Jacques de Vink NED VOL 1964 15 June 1942 Leiden (NED)
Judith Vis NED BOB 2014 21 June 1980 Rotterdam (NED)
Esmee Visser NED SSK 2018 27 January 1996 Leiden (NED)
Ingrid Visser NED VOL 1996 4 June 1977 Gouda (NED)
Leo Visser NED SSK 1988—1992 13 January 1966 Haastrecht (NED)
Ria Visser NED SSK 1980—1984 20 July 1961 Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Leo van Vliet NED CYC 1976 15 November 1955 Honselersdijk (NED)
Bernard van Vlijmen NED ART 1924 23 October 1895 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Nico van der Voet NED WAP 1964—1968 13 March 1944 Wassenaar (NED)
Guus Vogels NED HOK 1996—2008 26 March 1975 Naaldwijk (NED)
Erik Vollebregt NED SAI 1976—1980 10 December 1954 Leiden (NED)
Sjoerd Vollebregt NED SAI 1976—1980 10 December 1954 Leiden (NED)
Rob Vonk NED MOP 1972 26 April 1950 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Wim van der Voort NED SSK 1952 24 March 1923 's-Gravenzande (NED)
Ingmar Vos NED ATH 2012 28 May 1986 Rotterdam (NED)
Arie Vosbergen NED ATH 1908 10 June 1882 Rotterdam (NED)
Klaas Vriend NED SSK 1976 8 June 1952 Grootebroek (NED)
Tjark de Vries NED ROW 1988 17 July 1965 Waddinxveen (NED)
Wyco de Vries NED WAP 1996 13 May 1968 Bodegraven (NED)
Bettine Vriesekoop NED TTN 1988—1996 13 August 1961 Hazerswoude (NED)
Simon Vroemen NED ATH 2000—2004 11 May 1969 Delft (NED)
Arie de Vroet NED FTB 1948 9 November 1918 Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Tieleman Vuurman NED SHO 1936 22 June 1899 Rotterdam (NED)
Uilke Vuurman NED SHO 1900—1908 2 October 1872 Rotterdam (NED)
Pieter van Waas NED SHO 1908 30 December 1878 Rotterdam (NED)
Willem Wakker NED ATH 1908 8 December 1879 Rotterdam (NED)
Henk van der Wal NED ATH 1908 20 August 1886 Rotterdam (NED)
Egbertus Waller NED ROW 1924—1928 10 December 1901 Vrijenban (NED)
Willem van Walt Meijer NED SAI 1980—1984 8 July 1958 Rotterdam (NED)
Coenraad Lodewijk Walther Boer NED ART 1932 2 August 1891 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Nel Wambach NED GYM 1960 9 May 1938 Rotterdam (NED)
Henk Wamsteker NED ROW 1960 6 August 1936 Oegstgeest (NED)
Kees van Waning NED ART 1928 26 July 1861 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Freek van der Wart NED STK 2014 1 February 1988 Voorburg (NED)
Jaap Weber NED FTB 1928 4 August 1901 Rotterdam (NED)
Otto Weekhout NED ROW 1968 24 November 1941 Delft (NED)
Henny ter Weer NED FEN 1948 7 August 1922 Leiden (NED)
Winnie van Weerdenburg NED SWI 1964 1 October 1946 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Froukje Wegman NED ROW 2004 22 April 1979 Gouda (NED)
Ellen van der Weijden-Bast NED WAP 2000 29 August 1971 Gouda (NED)
Annouk van der Weijden NED SSK 2014—2018 27 June 1986 Leiderdorp (NED)
Gerardus van der Wel NED ATH 1920 5 January 1895 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Henri van Wermeskerken NED ART 1928 22 March 1882 Rotterdam (NED)
Piet Wernink NED SAI 1920 1 April 1895 Oudshoorn (NED)
Leo Wery NED HOK 1952 27 March 1926 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Nicolette Wessel NED ROW 1988 18 October 1959 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Mario Westbroek NED ATH 1980 11 March 1961 Rotterdam (NED)
Arnold Wientjes NED ROW 1960 17 June 1938 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Pieter van Wieringen NED FEN 1936 28 March 1903 Rotterdam (NED)
Jacoba Wijnands NED GYM 1948 28 June 1924 Rotterdam (NED)
Hans van Wijnen NED VOL 1964 30 December 1937 Voorburg (NED)
Henri Wijnoldy-Daniëls NED FEN 1920—1928 26 November 1889 Sliedrecht (NED)
Pauline van der Wildt NED SWI 1964 29 January 1944 Schiedam (NED)
Faas Wilkes NED FTB 1948 13 October 1923 Rotterdam (NED)
Herbert Willing NED FTB/Referee 1912 16 August 1878 Rotterdam (NED)
Cees Jan Winkel NED SWI 1980 10 June 1962 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Willem Winkelman NED ATH 1908 14 July 1887 Delfshaven (NED)
Lisanne de Witte NED ATH 2016—2020 10 September 1992 Vlaardingen (NED)
Merel Witteveen NED SAI 2008 12 May 1985 Leiden (NED)
Joop van Woerkom NED WAP 1936 3 May 1912 Schiedam (NED)
Klaas Woldendorp NED SHO 1920 12 February 1871 Delft (NED)
Hendrik de Wolf NED WLT 1928 21 August 1893 Oegstgeest (NED)
Nol Wolf NED ATH 1928 7 August 1903 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ingrid Wolff NED HOK 1988—1992 17 February 1964 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ronald Woutering NED SWI 1976 24 April 1959 Rotterdam (NED)
Herman Zaanen NED ROW 1972 15 March 1948 Rotterdam (NED)
Joop Zalm NED WLT 1928 13 November 1897 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Sherine El-Zeiny EGY GYM 2008—2016 23 February 1991 Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Bror van der Zijde NED BOB 2014 13 February 1989 Gouda (NED)
Mark van der Zijden NED SWI 1996—2000 22 October 1973 Boskoop (NED)
Bart Zoet NED CYC 1964 20 October 1942 Sassenheim (NED)
Johannes Zoet NED FEN 1948 12 October 1908 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Joop Zoetemelk NED CTR/CYC 1968 3 December 1946 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Niels Zuidweg NED WAP 2000 23 July 1974 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Martijn Zuijdweg NED SWI 2000 16 November 1976 Rotterdam (NED)
Gianni Zuiverloon NED FTB 2008 30 December 1986 Rotterdam (NED)
Johan Zwaal NED FRS 1992 3 April 1964 Barendrecht (NED)
Niels van der Zwan NED ROW 1992—2000 25 June 1967 Scheveningen (NED)
Eddie Zwier NED HOK 1960 30 July 1934 Voorburg (NED)

People who died here (344)

Lies Aengenendt NED ATH 1928 17 December 1988 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Sjaak Alberts NED FTB 1948—1952 21 July 1997 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Cornelis van Altenburg NED SHO 1908—1920 2 August 1953 Dordrecht (NED)
Jules Ancion NED HOK 1948—1952 30 November 2011 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kees Andrea NED ART 1948 8 July 2006 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Geert Bakker NED SAI 1976—1980 7 August 1993 Warmond (NED)
Marie Baron NED DIV/SWI 1924—1928 23 July 1948 Rotterdam (NED)
Jan de Beaufort NED FEN 1908—1924 2 April 1946 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Reinier Beeuwkes NED FTB 1908 1 April 1963 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Albert van Bemmel NED BOX 1936 19 February 1986 Rotterdam (NED)
Bouke Benenga NED SWI/WAP 1908 4 January 1968 Rotterdam (NED)
Dolf Benz NED ATH 1928 14 December 1988 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Mien van den Berg NED GYM 1928 14 November 1996 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Rinus van den Berge NED ATH 1924—1928 23 October 1972 Rotterdam (NED)
Gerard van den Bergh NED SHO 1908—1920 22 October 1949 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Solko van den Bergh NED SHO 1900 25 December 1916 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Arnoud van der Biesen NED SAI 1920 17 February 1968 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ben Blaisse NED SSK 1936 30 April 2006 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Hannes de Boer NED ATH 1924—1928 2 April 1982 Rijswijk (NED)
Jan den Boer NED WAP 1924 9 April 1944 Gouda (NED)
André Boerstra NED HOK 1948—1952 17 March 2016 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Dirk Boest Gips NED SHO 1900 11 November 1920 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Cees Bolding NED ART 1928 1 November 1979 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Wim Bolten NED ATH 1924 19 December 1971 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jaap Boot NED ATH 1924—1928 14 June 1986 Dordrecht (NED)
Gerard Bosch van Drakestein NED CTR 1908—1928 20 March 1972 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Pieter Cornelis Boutens NED ART/Referee 1928 14 March 1943 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Nico Bouvy NED FTB 1912 14 June 1957 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Herman Bouwens NED SHO 1920 22 July 1955 Rijswijk (NED)
Jan Bouwman NED SWI 1960 18 December 1999 Noordwijk (NED)
Pieter van Boven NED FEN 1924 18 June 1952 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Wilhelmus Braams NED ATH 1908 3 July 1955 Rotterdam (NED)
Jan Brand NED HOK 1928 29 June 1969 Rotterdam (NED)
Aart Brederode NED HOK 1968 8 May 2020 Wassenaar (NED)
Rie Briejèr NED ATH 1928 11 July 1999 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Hermanus Brockmann NED ROW 1900 18 January 1936 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Dolf Broese van Groenou NED ART/HOK/Referee 1924—1928 19 May 1961 Wassenaar (NED)
Piet Bromberg NED Coach/HOK 1948—1968 27 July 2001 Wassenaar (NED)
Cornelis Brouwer NED ATH 1924 7 May 1952 Rotterdam (NED)
Puck Brouwer NED ATH 1952 6 October 2006 Oostvoorne (NED)
Frans de Bruijn Kops NED FTB 1908 22 November 1979 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan Brussaard NED SHO 1908—1920 28 December 1940 Rotterdam (NED)
Jan Brutel de la Riviere NED FTB 1908 30 September 1972 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Klaas Buchly NED CTR 1948 19 May 1965 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
George Buff NED ATH 1900—1908 3 March 1955 Rotterdam (NED)
Jaap Bulder NED FTB 1920 30 April 1979 Leiderdorp (NED)
Livinus van de Bundt NED ART 1948 11 October 1979 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Herman de By NED BOX/SWI 1900—1908 24 February 1961 Rotterdam (NED)
Agnes Canta NED ART 1932 8 August 1964 Rotterdam (NED)
Bram Charité NED WLT 1948—1952 26 February 1991 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Mick Clavan NED FTB 1948—1952 11 July 1983 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Samuel de Clercq NED ART 1924 19 March 1962 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Cornelis van Dalen NED SHO 1920 22 May 1953 Vlaardingen (NED)
Jan Dam NED BOX 1924 19 December 1985 Rotterdam (NED)
Pieter van Dam NED GYM 1928 11 February 1985 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Georgius Damen NED CTR 1908 23 June 1954 Rotterdam (NED)
Giel de Brons NED BOX 1924 9 March 1931 Rotterdam (NED)
Secondo De Marchi ITA BOX 1936 18 April 1996 Rotterdam (NED)
Hens Dekkers NED BOX 1936 19 November 1966 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Willy den Ouden NED SWI 1932—1936 6 December 1997 Rotterdam (NED)
Harry Dénis NED FTB 1920—1928 13 July 1971 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Daan van Dijk NED CTR 1928 22 November 1986 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Nelis van Dijk NED BOX 1920 31 October 1969 Rotterdam (NED)
Lambertus Doedes NED SAI 1928 17 May 1955 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Eef Dolman NED CYC 1964 13 May 1993 Dordrecht (NED)
Jan van Dort NED FTB 1920 1 April 1967 Leiden (NED)
Sem Dresden NED ART/Referee 1928 31 July 1957 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Han Drijver NED HOK 1948—1952 10 October 1986 Vlaardingen (NED)
Johannes Drost NED SWI 1900 18 September 1954 Rotterdam (NED)
Mien Duchateau NED ATH 1928 28 April 1999 Middelharnis (NED)
Gerrit Duijm NED WRE 1908 30 July 1942 Rotterdam (NED)
Maarten van Dulm NED FEN 1924—1928 25 April 1949 Wassenaar (NED)
Toon Dupuis NED ART 1928—1932 13 October 1937 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Bert Eillebrecht NED WRE 1912—1920 7 June 1954 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Cornelis Ekkart NED FEN 1924—1928 30 June 1975 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht (NED)
Dick Esser NED HOK 1948—1952 8 March 1979 Leiden (NED)
Jan Everse NED FTB 1948 15 October 1974 Rotterdam (NED)
Maas van der Feen NED TEN 1924 10 March 1973 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan Feith NED ART 1932 2 September 1944 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Daan Ferman NED ROW 1928 23 February 1969 Slikkerveer (NED)
André le Fèvre NED FTB 1924 6 November 1977 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Johann Flemer NED GYM 1908 12 August 1955 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Okkie Formenoij NED FTB 1924 14 February 1977 Rotterdam (NED)
Corry Gallas NED ART 1932 18 February 1967 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Antonie de Gee NED SHO 1908 19 January 1940 Rotterdam (NED)
Cor van Gelder NED SWI 1928 13 February 1969 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ed Gerdes NED ART 1924—1936 10 May 1945 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Piet Jan van der Giessen NED SAI 1952 10 June 1993 Krimpen aan den IJssel (NED)
Marian Gobius NED ART 1932—1936 11 December 1994 Voorburg (NED)
Jan Goedhart NED ART 1936—1948 16 September 1975 Rijswijk (NED)
Jo Goetzee NED ATH 1908 26 August 1935 Rotterdam (NED)
Joop Gouweleeuw NED JUD 1964 29 January 2017 Schipluiden (NED)
Freek van de Graaff NED ROW 1964 24 June 2009 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Egbert, Jonkheer de Graeff NED HOK 1960 7 July 2017 Gorinchem (NED)
Marinus Granpré Molière NED ART 1924 13 February 1972 Wassenaar (NED)
Geert Grauss NED ART 1928 1 October 1929 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jeanne Grendel NED SWI 1928 18 June 1987 Rotterdam (NED)
Hendrik de Grijff NED SHO 1924 11 December 1976 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan Grijseels NED ATH 1912 10 May 1961 Noordwijkerhout (NED)
Bram Groeneweg NED ATH 1928 24 April 1988 Gouda (NED)
Ber Groosjohan NED FTB 1920—1924 5 August 1971 Rotterdam (NED)
Nettie Grooss NED ATH 1928 11 April 1977 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Huug de Groot NED FTB 1912 18 April 1957 Scheveningen (NED)
Cor Gubbels NED ATH 1920 24 January 1975 Rotterdam (NED)
Jan den Haan NED BOX 1952 13 April 2003 Rotterdam (NED)
Koos de Haas NED ROW 1920 30 September 1966 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Johannes Haasnoot NED ROW 1920 5 August 1987 Rotterdam (NED)
Engelina Hameetman-Schlette NED ART 1928 27 September 1954 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ru den Hamer NED WAP 1936 14 March 1988 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Karel Hardeman NED ROW 1936 5 October 2010 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Sjoerd Harkema NED KTS 1928 1991 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Puck van Heel NED FTB 1928 18 December 1984 Rotterdam (NED)
Siem Heiden NED SSK 1928 3 August 1993 Rotterdam (NED)
Albert Heijnneman NED ATH 1920 20 February 1944 Scheveningen (NED)
Cornelis den Held NED ATH 1908 12 September 1962 Rotterdam (NED)
Piet van der Hem NED ART 1924—1936 24 April 1961 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Frédéric du Hen NED ATH 1928 8 April 1992 Dordrecht (NED)
Bernard te Hennepe NED ROW 1920 30 July 1955 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Henk van Heuckelum BEL
NED
FTB 1900 28 April 1929 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Gerard le Heux NED EDR 1928—1936 8 June 1973 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Chris van der Hoef NED ART 1928—1932 5 March 1933 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Antoon Hoevers NED FEN 1948 9 June 1978 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Adriaan van 't Hoff NED ART 1928 15 November 1939 Wassenaar (NED)
Leen Hoogendijk NED WAP 1920 14 August 1969 Vlaardingen (NED)
Freddie Hooghiemstra NED HOK 1960 21 October 1990 Rijswijk (NED)
Chris Hooijkaas NED SAI 1900 15 October 1926 Rotterdam (NED)
Els van den Horn NED DIV 1952 27 May 1996 Gouda (NED)
Willem Hudig NED ROW 1920 1 July 1970 Rotterdam (NED)
Koos Idenburg NED NOC*NSF 1977—1990 23 April 2011 Voorschoten (NED)
Philippus Innemee NED CYC 1924 10 September 1963 Wassenaar (NED)
Carel de Iongh NED SHO 1924 2 June 1964 Voorburg (NED)
Hendrik de Iongh NED FEN 1912 9 August 1962 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Isaac Israëls NED ART 1924—1932 7 October 1934 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Arie de Jong NED FEN 1906—1928 23 December 1966 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Koos de Jong NED SAI 1948—1952 20 August 1993 Capelle aan den IJssel (NED)
Philip Jongeneel NED ROW 1920 5 April 1985 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Daan Kagchelland NED SAI 1936 24 December 1998 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Joop Kamstra NED ATH 1928 24 April 1957 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan Kan NED ART 1932 8 May 1947 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Herman van Karnebeek NED IOC/NOC*NSF 1961—1989 13 July 1989 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Henk Keemink NED ATH 1924 7 June 1985 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Hennie Keetelaar NED WAP 1948 28 January 2002 Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Kees Kerdel NED IOC/NOC*NSF 1970—1987 8 November 1986 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Guus Kessler NED TEN 1906 5 November 1972 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan Kieft NED GYM 1908 2 April 1946 Rotterdam (NED)
Toos van der Klaauw NED FEN 1936 11 August 2011 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Truus Klapwijk NED DIV/SWI/WAP 1920—1928 3 May 1991 Rotterdam (NED)
Mien Klaver NED ATH 1932 10 July 2018 Leiden (NED)
Bep van Klaveren NED BOX 1928 12 February 1992 Rotterdam (NED)
Piet van Klaveren NED BOX 1952 28 April 2008 Rotterdam (NED)
Jos Klijnen NED ART 1924 5 January 1973 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Cornelis Kloos NED ART 1928—1936 8 April 1976 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Herman van der Kloot Meijburg NED ART 1924 19 April 1961 Scheveningen (NED)
Friederike Koderitsch NED FEN 1928 3 March 1978 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Cornelis Kolff NED FAI 1952—1954 20 May 1968 Rotterdam (NED)
Johannes Kolling NED FEN 1912 1 February 1969 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ans Koning NED ATH 1948 22 July 2006 Capelle aan den IJssel (NED)
Edzard Koning NED ART 1936 21 February 1954 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jaap Kool NED ART 1924 1 December 1959 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Frederik Koopman NED ROW 1920 13 June 1980 Dordrecht (NED)
Adrianus van Korlaar NED SHO 1924 12 May 1956 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Bok de Korver NED FTB 1908—1912 22 October 1957 Rotterdam (NED)
Edward Koster NED ART 1928 3 July 1937 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Gijs Kramer NED ART 1936—1948 9 December 2001 Rijswijk (NED)
Jan Kramer NED ROW 1936 10 February 1997 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Karel Kratz NED WAP 1920 30 August 1962 Rotterdam (NED)
Anton Krijgsman NED CTR 1920 1 May 1974 Voorburg (NED)
Willem Kromhout NED ART/Referee 1928 21 June 1940 Voorburg (NED)
Han Krug NED ART 1936 20 March 1977 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Roepie Kruize NED HOK 1948—1952 14 February 1992 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Piet van der Kruk NED WLT 1968 4 June 2020 Delft (NED)
Huiberdina Krul-van der Nolk van Gogh NED GYM 1952 5 December 1994 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Hans Kruyt NED ROW 1928 22 November 1988 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Eddy Kuijpers NED FEN 1948 12 October 1992 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Anton Kuys NED CYC 1928 14 March 1978 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Tinus Lambillion NED BOX 1936 18 January 1994 Rotterdam (NED)
Gijs Lamoree NED ATH 1928 13 October 1966 Leiden (NED)
Wim Landman NED FTB 1948—1952 27 June 1975 Rotterdam (NED)
Dick Langerhorst NED SWI 1964—1968 13 May 2008 Noordwijk (NED)
Alexander Langeweg NED ART 1936 30 November 1961 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Piet van der Lans NED CTR 1960 27 January 2018 Scheveningen (NED)
Gerard Leembruggen NED TEN 1924 13 May 1980 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jaap Leemhuis NED HOK 1960—1964 19 September 2014 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Pleun van Leenen NED ATH 1928 27 January 1982 Rotterdam (NED)
Pieter Jan Leeuwerink NED VOL 1988 27 September 2004 Capelle aan den IJssel (NED)
Aernout, Jonkheer van Lennep NED EVE 1932 17 December 1974 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Roelof van Lennep NED TEN 1908 13 September 1951 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Herman Levij NED BOX 1924 12 December 1983 Rotterdam (NED)
Dirk Lotsij NED FTB 1912 27 March 1965 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Thies Luijt NED ART 1928—1948 8 July 1951 Wassenaar (NED)
Frans Luitjes NED ATH 1964 27 October 1965 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Henri MacLean NED ART 1928 21 July 1972 Rotterdam (NED)
Hans Maier NED WAP 1936 29 November 2018 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jo Mallon NED ATH 1928 2 May 1970 Schiedam (NED)
Willy Martens NED ART/Referee 1924 24 January 1927 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Rie Mastenbroek NED SWI 1936—1997 6 November 2003 Rotterdam (NED)
Hendrik van Mecklenburg-Schwerin NED 3 July 1934 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Menno van Meeteren Brouwer NED ART 1932 11 July 1974 Rijswijk (NED)
Mans Meijer NED ART 1948 1 December 2011 Wassenaar (NED)
Cornelis Mension NED ART 1932 2 May 1950 Delft (NED)
Gerrit van der Meulen NED KTS 1928 28 December 1982 Voorburg (NED)
Lena Michaëlis NED ATH 1928 15 June 1982 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Antonie Misset NED WRE 1924 1 November 1974 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Willem Molijn NED FEN 1912 9 June 1957 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Antonius Montfoort NED FEN 1936 29 April 1974 Voorburg (NED)
Pim Mulier NED ISU 1892—1895 12 April 1954 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Miel Mundt NED FTB 1908 17 July 1949 Rotterdam (NED)
Steef van Musscher NED ATH 1928 14 May 1986 Rotterdam (NED)
Job Mutters NED FTB/Referee 1920—1928 8 March 1974 Leidschendam (NED)
Dolf van der Nagel NED FTB 1912 10 October 1949 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Ambrus Nagy HUN FEN 1956 18 July 1991 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Nicolaas Nederpeld NED FEN 1924—1928 6 June 1969 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Tom Neumeier NED ROW 1948 26 December 1991 Noordwijkerhout (NED)
Jan Nicolaas NED BOX 1936 28 November 2001 Rijswijk (NED)
Antonius van Nieuwenhuizen NED FEN 1900 16 January 1957 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Johannes Nolten, Jr. NED WRE 1928 7 February 1974 Leiden (NED)
Johannes Nolten, Sr. NED WRE 1920 25 February 1944 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Leopold Nypels NED TEN 1920 18 June 1969 Warmond (NED)
Egbert van 't Oever NED SSK 1952—1956 5 October 2001 Lisse (NED)
Hendrik Offerhaus NED ROW 1900 2 September 1953 Wassenaar (NED)
Nico Olsthoorn NED SSK 1956 14 June 2011 Hoek van Holland (NED)
Henk Ooms NED CTR 1936 6 December 1993 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Willem Ooms NED CTR 1920 24 May 1972 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Leendert van Oosten NED WRE 1908 6 July 1936 Hillegersberg (NED)
Jan Oosthoek NED FTB 1924 8 March 1973 Rotterdam (NED)
Soesoe van Oostrom Soede NED WAP 1936 18 December 1939 Wassenaar (NED)
Johannes Osten NED FEN 1906 27 March 1965 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Lou Otten NED FTB 1908 7 November 1946 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Puck Oversloot NED SWI 1932 7 January 2009 Rotterdam (NED)
Charles Pahud de Mortanges NED EQU/EVE/IOC/NOC*NSF 1924—1971 7 April 1971 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Maurice Peeters NED CTR 1920—1924 6 December 1957 Leidschendam (NED)
Klaas Jan Pen NED SHO 1920 21 April 1932 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Zus Philipsen-Braun NED SWI 1928—1932 23 June 1982 Gouda (NED)
Kees Pijl NED FTB 1924 3 September 1976 Rotterdam (NED)
Willem Pijper NED ART/Referee 1928 18 March 1947 Leidschendam (NED)
Hans Pluijgers NED SAI 1928 7 December 1974 Wassenaar (NED)
Jaap Quarles van Ufford NED FIH/HOK/NOC*NSF/Referee 1928—1966 26 September 1971 's-Gravenzande (NED)
Karel Quarles van Ufford NED FEI 1929—1939 19 March 1942 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Harro Ran NED WAP 1960 10 March 1990 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Nel van Randwijk NED GYM 1928 21 September 1978 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Oscar, Ridder van Rappard NED ATH/FTB 1920—1924 18 April 1962 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Marcus Ravenswaaij NED SHO 1900 14 March 1919 Rotterdam (NED)
Lex Redelé NED ROW 1960 18 April 2013 Wassenaar (NED)
Flip Regout NED ROW 1936 25 May 1993 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Gé Regter NED WAP 1936 4 August 1987 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan Remie NED BOX 1948 26 June 1950 Rotterdam (NED)
Bartholomeus Roodenburch NED SWI 1908 16 July 1939 Oegstgeest (NED)
Kees Roovers NED ART 1932 26 February 1978 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
George van Rossem NED /FEN/FIE 1906—1928 14 January 1955 Wassenaar (NED)
Gra Rueb NED ART 1928 26 December 1972 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Theo Saat NED ATH 1952 2 June 2015 Noordwijk (NED)
Piet Salomons NED WAP 1948 8 October 1948 Schiedam (NED)
Pieter Scharroo NED ART/IOC/NOC*NSF/Referee 1924—1963 19 August 1963 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Dolf van der Scheer NED SSK 1936 31 August 1966 Rotterdam (NED)
Gerard Scheurleer NED TEN 1906 11 October 1948 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Otto Schiff NED FEN 1928 9 July 1978 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan van Schijndel NED FTB 1952 28 February 2011 Schiedam (NED)
Gratia, Baroness Schimmelpenninck van der Oye NED ASK 1936 12 February 2012 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Wim Schouten NED SAI 1928 18 January 1941 Rotterdam (NED)
Jacob Schriever NED FEN 1936 22 April 1964 Dordrecht (NED)
Jos Seckel NED ART 1928—1932 3 March 1945 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jopie Selbach NED SWI 1936 30 April 1998 Zoetermeer (NED)
Han van Senus NED WAP 1924—1928 9 December 1976 Capelle aan den IJssel (NED)
Pieter van Senus NED SWI/WAP 1924—1928 23 September 1968 Rotterdam (NED)
Liong Siang Sie NED ROW 1920 29 May 1953 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Maharaja Yadavindra Singh IND IOA 1938—1960 17 June 1974 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan van der Sluis NED FTB 1912 19 October 1952 Rotterdam (NED)
Willy Sluiter NED ART/Referee 1924—1936 22 May 1949 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Felix Smeets NED FTB 1928 14 March 1961 Delft (NED)
Frits Smol NED WAP 1948—1952 1 November 2006 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Albert Snouck Hurgronje NED FTB 1924 28 June 1967 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Eetje Sol NED FTB 1908 21 October 1965 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Piet Soudyn NED ATH 1908 18 September 1946 Rotterdam (NED)
Johannes van Spengen NED CTR 1908 9 June 1936 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Teun Sprong NED ATH 1924—1928 21 January 1971 Rotterdam (NED)
Xenia Stad-de Jong NED ATH 1948 3 April 2012 Zoetermeer (NED)
Hans Stam NED WAP 1948 25 June 1996 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Cornelis van Staveren NED SAI 1928 10 April 1982 Oude Wetering (NED)
Henk Steeman NED FTB 1920 16 February 1979 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Arie van der Stel NED CTR/CYC 1920 31 January 1986 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Co Stelma NED GYM 1928 30 August 1987 Brielle (NED)
Jaap Stenger NED ROW 1928 16 May 1992 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Johannes Stikkelman NED GYM 1908 21 July 1953 Voorburg (NED)
Johanna Stokhuyzen-de Jong NED FEN 1924 28 October 1976 Oegstgeest (NED)
Hein van Suylekom NED ROW 1928—1948 11 December 1982 Rijswijk (NED)
Anthony Sweijs NED SHO 1900 30 September 1937 Rotterdam (NED)
Wim Tap NED FTB 1928 24 September 1979 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Edwin, Jonkheer Teixeira de Mattos NED BOB 1928 15 January 1976 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Rinus Terlouw NED FTB 1948—1952 17 December 1992 Capelle aan den IJssel (NED)
Henri Thesingh NED ATH 1928 8 September 1982 Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Jan Thomée NED FTB 1908 1 April 1954 Delft (NED)
Gerrit Tromp NED ROW 1924 2 December 1938 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kees van der Tuijn NED FTB 1948—1952 23 August 1974 Schiedam (NED)
Willy den Turk NED SWI 1928 18 June 1937 Rotterdam (NED)
Leo Turksma NED BOX 1924 9 February 1987 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Frederik, Baron van Tuyll van Serooskerken NED IOC/NOC*NSF 1898—1924 13 February 1924 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Henriëtte Vaillant NED ART 1928 13 December 1949 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Lex van Blijenburgh NED FEN 1906 23 January 1960 Wassenaar (NED)
Piet van den Bergh NED ART 1928 29 April 1950 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Annie van der Vegt NED GYM 1928 13 April 1983 Rijswijk (NED)
Arie van der Velden NED SAI 1900 6 December 1967 Rotterdam (NED)
Pieter Verhagen NED ART 1924 4 April 1950 Rockanje (NED)
Hendrik Verheijen NED WLT 1928 18 December 1967 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan Verheijen NED WLT 1924—1928 29 April 1973 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Minus Verheijen NED WLT 1928 6 October 1955 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Henk Vermetten NED FTB 1924 7 August 1964 Scheveningen (NED)
Joop Vermeulen NED ATH 1928 10 November 1984 Rotterdam (NED)
Anton Versluijs NED ART 1928 14 October 1982 Rotterdam (NED)
Bastiaan Veth NED ROW 1920 3 August 1947 Rotterdam (NED)
Philippus Vethaak NED CYC 1936 23 September 1991 Vlaardingen (NED)
Gabriël Vigeveno NED FEN 1906 25 August 1952 Rotterdam (NED)
Koosje van Voorn NED SWI 1952 5 August 2018 Scheveningen (NED)
Wim van der Voort NED SSK 1952 23 October 2016 Delft (NED)
Jan Vos NED FTB 1912 25 August 1939 Dordrecht (NED)
Arie Vosbergen NED ATH 1908 14 November 1918 Rotterdam (NED)
Gerard de Vries Lentsch NED SAI 1928 9 July 1973 Oegstgeest (NED)
Jan de Vries NED ATH/FTB 1920—1928 19 April 1939 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kees van Vugt NED ROW 1952 24 March 2015 Reeuwijk (NED)
Pieter van Waas NED SHO 1908 21 March 1962 Rotterdam (NED)
Henk van der Wal NED ATH 1908 4 August 1982 Rotterdam (NED)
Egbertus Waller NED ROW 1924—1928 23 October 1982 Wassenaar (NED)
Kees van Waning NED ART 1928 27 October 1929 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Carel van Wankum NED ROW 1928 20 October 1961 Overschie (NED)
Jaap Weber NED FTB 1928 30 September 1979 Rotterdam (NED)
Henny ter Weer NED FEN 1948 12 August 2013 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Winnie van Weerdenburg NED SWI 1964 27 October 1998 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Caius Welcker NED FTB 1908 13 February 1939 Schiedam (NED)
Piet Wernink NED SAI 1920 29 November 1971 Wassenaar (NED)
Leo Wery NED HOK 1952 29 August 2019 Wassenaar (NED)
Cor Wezepoel NED ATH 1920 22 January 1954 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Jan van der Wiel NED FEN 1920—1928 24 November 1962 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Frits Wijngaard NED BOX 1948 2 March 2012 Rotterdam (NED)
Faas Wilkes NED FTB 1948 15 August 2006 Rotterdam (NED)
Herbert Willing NED FTB/Referee 1912 15 September 1943 Rotterdam (NED)
Jan Wils NED ART/Referee 1924—1948 11 February 1972 Voorburg (NED)
Willem Winkelman NED ATH 1908 1 July 1990 Voorburg (NED)
Joop van Woerkom NED WAP 1936 27 January 1998 Schiedam (NED)
Dirk Wolbers NED ART/Referee 1928 22 September 1957 Voorschoten (NED)
Klaas Woldendorp NED SHO 1920 28 February 1936 Rotterdam (NED)
Nol Wolf NED ATH 1928 21 September 1982 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Joop Zalm NED WLT 1928 5 February 1969 Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Bart Zoet NED CYC 1964 12 May 1992 Sassenheim (NED)
Johannes Zoet NED FEN 1948 7 September 1992 Rijswijk (NED)
Fred van der Zwan NED WAP 1960 12 July 2018 Delft (NED)

Affiliations

?, De Lier (NED) De Lier (NED)
?, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
?, Lisse (NED) Lisse (NED)
?, Naaldwijk (NED) Naaldwijk (NED)
?, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
?, 's-Gravenzande (NED) 's-Gravenzande (NED)
?, Zevenhuizen (NED) Zevenhuizen (NED)
?, Oud-Beijerland (NED) Oud-Beijerland (NED)
?, Haastrecht (NED) Haastrecht (NED)
ADO, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Aspasia, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
AVR, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
AZC, Alphen aan den Rijn (NED) Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
Celebes, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Concordia, Delft (NED) Delft (NED)
Dare Devil Club, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
DCV, Krimpen aan den IJssel (NED) Krimpen aan den IJssel (NED)
DDS, Delft (NED) Delft (NED)
De Bataven, Leiden (NED) Leiden (NED)
De Jager, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
De Laak, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
De Maas, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
De Maas, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
De Spartaan, Lisse (NED) Lisse (NED)
De Trekvogels, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
De Windhappers, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
De Zijl-LGB, Leiden (NED) Leiden (NED)
Deetos, Dordrecht (NED) Dordrecht (NED)
Delta Cycling Rotterdam, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
DES, Voorburg (NED) Voorburg (NED)
DFC, Dordrecht (NED) Dordrecht (NED)
Die Leythe, Leiden (NED) Leiden (NED)
DOK, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
Donar, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
DOS, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
DSHC, Delft (NED) Delft (NED)
DSZ, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
DVS, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
DVZ, Zoetermeer (NED) Zoetermeer (NED)
DZV, Delft (NED) Delft (NED)
Excelsior, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Feyenoord, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
Gentlemans Runners, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
GONA, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
GV Bodegraven, Bodegraven (NED) Bodegraven (NED)
GZC, Gouda (NED) Gouda (NED)
GZC Donk, Gouda (NED) Gouda (NED)
HBS, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
HBS Craeyenhout, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
HC Rotterdam, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
HCKZ, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
HDM, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Hercules, Dordrecht (NED) Dordrecht (NED)
Hermes DVS, Schiedam (NED) Schiedam (NED)
HGC, Wassenaar (NED) Wassenaar (NED)
HHIJC, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
HOC, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Hoogenband, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Huizenaar, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
Hutteman, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
HVHW, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
HVV, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
HVV Quick, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Hygiëa, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
HZ&PC, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Joop Stotijn, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Kardolus, Zoetermeer (NED) Zoetermeer (NED)
KDO, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
KDR&ZV, Dordrecht (NED) Dordrecht (NED)
Koninklijke Officiers Schermbond, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Korfbalvereniging Hsv Den Haag, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Korfbalverenigung "Het Zuiden", Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
KWV De Kaag, Warmond (NED) Warmond (NED)
Laga, Delft (NED) Delft (NED)
Leimonias, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Libanon '50, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
LOHC, Leiden (NED) Leiden (NED)
Merwede, Dordrecht (NED) Dordrecht (NED)
Morgenstond, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Nautilus, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
Nieuw Brunhilde, Leiden (NED) Leiden (NED)
Njord, Leiden (NED) Leiden (NED)
ODZ, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
Olympia, Gouda (NED) Gouda (NED)
Olympia '48, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Oranje Nassau, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Orawi, Dordrecht (NED) Dordrecht (NED)
Oude Garde, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
Pro Patria, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
Proteus-Eretes, Delft (NED) Delft (NED)
Raket, Delft (NED) Delft (NED)
RDZ, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
Rotterdam Atletiek, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
RZ, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
RZC, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
RZV Gouda, Gouda (NED) Gouda (NED)
SBV Excelsior, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
SC Emma, Dordrecht (NED) Dordrecht (NED)
SC Neptunus, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
Schilperoord, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
Schulp, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Simson, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Skadi, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
SKT Rotterdam, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
Snowpepper, Zoetermeer (NED) Zoetermeer (NED)
Sparta, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
Sparta, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Steenhorst, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
SVV, Schiedam (NED) Schiedam (NED)
SZC, Schiedam (NED) Schiedam (NED)
Te Werve, Rijswijk (NED) Rijswijk (NED)
TOGO, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
V&L, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
V&L-TC, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Victoria, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
VOC, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
VUC, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Vught, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
VZC, Vlaardingen (NED) Vlaardingen (NED)
WIK, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
Wilhelmina Garde, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
Xerxes, Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam (NED)
ZIAN, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)
ZPB, Barendrecht (NED) Barendrecht (NED)
Zwaluwen, Den Haag (NED) Den Haag (The Hague) (NED)