|
Not held in other editions
| Event type

8 × 100 metres Relay, Mixed Youth

Date26 August 2014
StatusYOG
LocationYanshan Road, Nanjing
Participants598 from 154 countries
PosNrTeamNOCR1Final
1Mixed team 34MIX1:41.79 (1 h4)1:40.20 (1)Gold
Daou AboubacarCOM
Tatyana BlagoveshchenskayaRUS
Ioana GheorgheROU
Merten HoweGER
María SimancasVEN
Witthawat ThumchaTHA
Lakeisha Ashley WarnerIVB
Trae WilliamsAUS
2Mixed team 38MIX1:41.40 (1 h5)1:41.39 (2)Silver
Yekaterina AlekseyevaRUS
Coralie GassamaFRA
Oleksandr MalosilovUKR
Amedee ManirakizaBDI
Chinne OkoronkwoUSA
Rachel PaceAUS
Mohamed Saad GhaliBRN
Sydney SiameZAM
3Mixed team 17MIX1:43.96 (2 h2)1:43.60 (3)Bronze
Martín CastañaresURU
Noel-Aman del CerroESP
Dhakirina FatimaCOM
Sam GeddesAUS
Michaela HrubáCZE
Salwa Eid NaserBRN
Wogene Sebisibe SidamoETH
Domingos Savio Dos SantosTLS
Nagisa MoriJPN
4Mixed team 7MIX1:44.10 (1 h1)1:44.77 (4)
Bence HalászHUN
Jaheel HydeJAM
Yuliya LevchenkoUKR
Mirna Da SilvaBRA
Benediktas MickusLTU
Fabienne SchönigGER
Tristan SlaterCAN
Hanin ThabitYEM
5Mixed team 53MIX1:43.54 (1 h7)1:45.02 (5)
Riham AbohibaEGY
Dicki MaelVAN
Tavonte MottBAH
Bacha Morka MulataETH
Faheema ScradersBER
Noemí SempereESP
Stefano SottileITA
Yasser TrikiALG
Jo-Ane van DykRSA
6Mixed team 10MIX1:43.45 (1 h2)1:46.17 (6)
Marzoon Al-AlawiOMA
Bader Al-AmraniKSA
Cheikh BeyaMTN
Yana KachurUKR
Léa NavarroFRA
Alex Rousseau-JamardFRA
Cecilia TamayoMEX
Xu ZhihangCHN
7Mixed team 50MIX1:43.45 (3 h6)1:52.88 (7)
Esraa HappaEGY
Mareen KalisGER
Nanthavath Khentan OneLAO
Adam MohamedSUD
Dzhois KobaUKR
Gemechu Alemu LamaETH
Magali RocheCAN
Jason YawGUY
8Mixed team 44MIX1:43.06 (1 h6)1:52.99 (8)
Hussein Al-BayatiIRQ
Emma FitzgeraldUSA
Kim Gyeong-TaeKOR
Salome LangSUI
Goga MaglakelidzeGEO
Mohamed MuhamadMAS
Steffi MurilloPER
Lotte ScheldemanBEL
9Mixed team 46MIX1:43.29 (2 h6)1:54.59 (9)
Juan José GarranchoESP
Tjaša StankoSLO
Djafar SwediCOD
Jeffrey UzzellUSA
Wen Wan-JuTPE
Brittni WolczykCAN
Mohamed El-AmraniMAR
Shenice CohenJAM
Lansana MaricoSEN
10Mixed team 43MIX1:44.25 (4 h6)
Muntadher Faleh AbdulwahidIRQ
Elvira HermanBLR
Yuji HiramatsuJPN
Elaine JexBIZ
Geoffrey KipngetichKEN
Oleksandr KozubskyiUKR
Paola MoránMEX
Mary Joy MudyiravanjiZIM
Anika NehlsGER
César Augusto RodríguezPER
11Mixed team 54MIX1:44.44 (2 h7)
Otoniel BadjanaGBS
Deophister Abigail ChongoZAM
Aliffer dos SantosBRA
Hossny EisaSUD
Bruno SpinelliBRA
Kashief KingTTO
Cavaline NahimanaBDI
Kimani RushingUSA
Carla SescuROU
12Mixed team 37MIX1:44.47 (2 h5)
Noel ChamaMEX
Luis IbargüenCOL
Dwayne KorokaPNG
Elche Brichinelle LimbouangaCGO
Danil LysenkoRUS
Thakane MapohoLES
Baptiste MischlerFRA
Angelica MoserSUI
Shanice ReidJAM
Nicole RobinsonAUS
13Mixed team 5MIX1:44.55 (2 h1)
Firas Ben SaidTUN
Kyra ConstantineCAN
Maboundou KoneCIV
Jean Marie MyasiroRWA
Klaudia SorokHUN
Irene VázquezESP
Andwuelle WrightTTO
Cumache YolverVEN
14Mixed team 8MIX1:44.93 (3 h1)
Janell FullertonJAM
Coull Christian GrahamANT
Faylani GrundlerNRU
Martin ManleyJAM
Giorgi MujaridzeGEO
Josneyber RamírezVEN
Abir ReffasALG
Magdalena ZycerPOL
15Mixed team 6MIX1:44.96 (4 h1)
Anderson Cordeiro Lima CerqueiraBRA
Daniel do NascimentoBRA
Lekhotso LetlalaLES
Vladyslav MalykhinUKR
Varvara NazarovaKAZ
Olga NiedziałekPOL
Kala Joneca PennIVB
Jessica ThorntonAUS
16Mixed team 49MIX1:45.41 (5 h6)
Jessica BarreiraPOR
Akeem BradshawIVB
Junelle BromfieldJAM
Ina HuemerAUT
Tomomi KawamuraJPN
Kimwaua MakinKIR
Braydon RennieCAN
Amira SayedEGY
Ivan SolovyevKAZ
James SugiraRWA
17Mixed team 55MIX1:45.62 (3 h7)
Ubang Ubang AbolaETH
Lexi AitkenCAN
Alejandro CastilloMEX
Jackline ChepkoechKEN
Arturo DeliserPAN
Alexandra KálmánHUN
Norshafiee Mohd ShahMAS
Jay OrtCAN
Evelin RiveraCOL
Maureen Nyatichi ThomasKEN
18Mixed team 14MIX1:45.83 (3 h2)
Haroune Daye AbrahamCHA
Tawfiq BouzianeALG
Yanis DavidFRA
Fatma El-SharnoubyEGY
Ximena EsquivelMEX
Tiffany JamesJAM
Wojciech KaczorPOL
Alexandra Maria Da SilvaBRA
Kionje SomnerBER
19Mixed team 52MIX1:45.94 (4 h7)
Mateusz BorkowskiPOL
Cheng Po-YuTPE
Paolla LuchinBRA
Mazou Abba Koura HalimeCHA
Valery IzotauBLR
Sara Joe KortbawiLBN
Isabel MateMOZ
Saran SaenbuakhamTHA
20Mixed team 62MIX1:45.97 (1 h8)
Kenneth BrinsonUSA
Liang XiaojingCHN
Noah LylesUSA
Michelle MüllerSUI
Veronika PaličkováCZE
Pablo RodríguezBOL
Ahmed Kenzi SaidiaALG
Masterline Saint VilHAI
Ilham ZenatiALG
21Mixed team 48MIX1:45.98 (6 h6)
Meshaal Al-MutairiKUW
Stefan ĆukovićBIH
Ana FernandesPOR
Micaela LevaggiARG
Prestige NdarataCAF
Valeria RadajevaEST
Meleni RodneyGRN
Andreas ThanasisGRE
Miguel van AssenSUR
Aryan ZarekaniIRI
22Mixed team 47MIX1:46.29 (7 h6)
Diego ArevaloECU
Nazim BabayevAZE
Mais BarhoumSYR
Janat ChemustoUGA
Cheng YulongCHN
Shaquania DorsettBAH
Chiara FerdaniITA
Hoka JenitarSOL
Clemens PrüferGER
Mohammadreza RahmaniIRI
23Mixed team 16MIX1:46.58 (4 h2)
Leyka ArchiboldPAN
Suad BashkuALB
Soukaina BelilMAR
Inara CortezECU
Pierre CottinFRA
Mădălin GhebanROU
Adam KingIRL
Jean LozereauMRI
Jeminise ParrisTTO
Gamze ŞimşekTUR
24Mixed team 45MIX1:46.82 (8 h6)
Lada CermanováCZE
Chen Yen-HungTPE
Chou Tzu-YaoTPE
Margret Rumat HassanIOA
Dominik HufnaglAUT
Noura KherroubiALG
Janae MoffittUSA
Hnin Yu SoeMYA
Mulugeta Asefa UmaETH
Ahmed YoussefEGY
25Mixed team 36MIX1:46.86 (3 h5)
Berhan Demiesa AsgedomETH
Samuel CedenoVEN
Gorata GabankitseBOT
Maryia LitvinkaBLR
Martina MilloITA
Oussama NasriTUN
Kenifing TraoréMLI
Tereza VokálováCZE
Aime Raoul Yeguelet YelityCAF
26Mixed team 60MIX1:47.02 (2 h8)
Martha BissahGHA
Polina CiuiMDA
Mohamed Ismail IbrahimDJI
Andrew JamesUSA
Deslorn LawrenceVIN
Stefan MuraMDA
Aleksandra OstrowskaPOL
Elodie TshilumbaLUX
Idriss Moussa YousefQAT
Dawid ŻebrowskiPOL
27Mixed team 42MIX1:47.11 (4 h5)
Ibrahim AdamSUD
Kokebe TesfayeETH
Iyndra-Sareena CartiFRA
Raheem ChambersJAM
Aitor EkoboESP
Alejandro KedarESP
Winfred MbitheKEN
Nawal MenikerFRA
Anatoly RyapolovRUS
Deniz YaylacıTUR
=28Mixed team 2MIX1:47.12 (5 h1)
Daysiellen DiasBRA
Yekaterina KropivkoRUS
Nicoleta LunguROU
Joseph MullerAUS
Ryan PattersonAUS
Robeilys PeinadoVEN
Lucie StaňkováCZE
Jordi TorrentsESP
Jun YamashitaJPN
=28Mixed team 39MIX1:47.12 (5 h5)
Declan CarruthersAUS
Kohun EugeneISV
Leonardo FabbriITA
Saadia FadiliMAR
Judith HuamanPER
Alex HulleyAUS
Gezelle MagermanRSA
Pyotr NikiporetsRUS
Anthony PontierFRA
Natalliah WhyteJAM
30Mixed team 13MIX1:47.24 (5 h2)
Nalicy ChirwaMAW
Kris HariDEN
Dorcas IlandaTAN
Leda KrošeljSLO
Myles MarshallUSA
Pearl MorganCAY
Shermar PaulCAN
Vladimir ShcherbakovRUS
31Mixed team 15MIX1:47.36 (6 h2)
Geofrey BalimumitiUGA
Maria IfteniROU
Hannah May Jamal HasimBRU
Kyron McMasterIVB
Michael MullettAUS
Luz OliveraPER
Esraa OwisEGY
Andrei ToaderROU
32Mixed team 65MIX1:47.43 (3 h8)
Huang Chien-KangTPE
Mariama Mamoudou IttatouNIG
Harol MaturanaCOL
Roseanna McGuckianIRL
Titus NyatiZIM
Maymon PouloseIND
Zuzana PražákováCZE
Kirthana RamasamyMAS
Georg Kaspar RäniEST
Hanna TarasiukBLR
33Mixed team 21MIX1:47.85 (1 h3)
Chen Chueh-YiTPE
Diego DelmonacoCHI
Eileen DemesGER
Mohamed Fares JlassiTUN
Kim Chae-HyunKOR
Tsepo RamashamoleLES
Maryie RiveraCOL
Jorge SánchezPUR
Jordan ScottJAM
Shen Yi-JuTPE
34Mixed team 9MIX1:47.98 (6 h1)
Shehab AhmedEGY
Josué GutiérrezPER
Abdi Ibrahim AbdoBRN
Sylwia IndekaPOL
Phouthone KeothavongLAO
Ma ZhenxiaCHN
Tomas VasiliauskasLTU
Sada WilliamsBAR
Yang Chun-HanTPE
35Mixed team 12MIX1:48.24 (7 h2)
Yousra ArarALG
Christian Fabien CharlesHAI
Victor CorollerFRA
Axelle HamFRA
Shemaiah JamesAUS
Brandeé JohnsonUSA
Thais GomesBRA
Xiang JiaboCHN
36Mixed team 1MIX1:48.32 (7 h1)
Emily AugustineAUS
Djaber BourasALG
Natalia ChristofiCYP
Melinda FerencziHUN
Kenta OshimaJPN
Karabo SibandaBOT
Pimpisa SongnooTHA
Sun KangpingCHN
Jordan ZinelliITA
37Mixed team 51MIX1:49.18 (5 h7)
Yume AndoJPN
Naludol AsavaruengsriTHA
Margaret Roren BeetaaKIR
Mari DzagnidzeGEO
Mohamed-Amine El-BouajajiFRA
Beatrice FioreseITA
Lucas PereiraARG
Anastasiya SergeyevaKAZ
Hina TakahashiJPN
38Mixed team 27MIX1:49.25 (2 h4)
Shanee AngolDMA
Taylon BieldtRSA
Choi Min-GiKOR
Rosie-May DavidsonAUS
Mazuzo KasiteniMAW
Lee Hyeon-JeongKOR
Daniel LonderoARG
Rosie MulipolaSAM
Hanna ShpakBLR
Georgios TriantafyllouGRE
39Mixed team 59MIX1:49.47 (4 h8)
Henok Masresha AmareETH
Jenae AmbroseBAH
Nicholas AndrewsAUS
Sabry AsarEGY
Maria Leticia PeresBRA
Philipp KronsteinerAUT
Lee Ching-ChingTPE
Giorgi OnianiGEO
Tsepang SelloLES
Suha ZawahraPLE
40Mixed team 56MIX1:49.58 (6 h7)
Serena BrownBAH
Alyona ByelyakovaUKR
Cheng Chi-HungTPE
Henrik HannemannGER
He XianghongCHN
Inesse Kazadi TshingutaCOD
Jahnhai PerinchiefBER
Vitor Henrique VenancioBRA
Nur Izlyn Binti ZainiSGP
41Mixed team 33MIX1:49.79 (3 h4)
Mariette AgbetyBEN
Tobia BocchiITA
Tom ElmerSUI
Mekhrangez NazarovaTJK
Enlitha NcubeZIM
Sokha Panha Viriyak VateyCAM
Sekou TraoreMLI
Ruslan ValitovUKR
Michaela WalshIRL
Yerilda ZapataVEN
42Mixed team 30MIX1:50.24 (4 h4)
Tina BožičSLO
Jordan CsabiAUS
Ana GarijoESP
Anne Sofie Fruerskov KirkegaardDEN
Mohamed MiftahouCOM
Anuradha Vidushanka RandunugeSRI
Vladislav SaraykinRUS
Márk SchmölczHUN
Selina SchulenburgGER
Lili TóthHUN
43Mixed team 26MIX1:52.13 (2 h3)
Yuliya BairakUKR
Hicham BouhanounALG
Tay-Leiha ClarkAUS
Joo Hyeon-MyeongKOR
Lara KempkaGER
Tyler MerkleyUSA
Keasi NaidrokaFIJ
Ilaria VerderioITA
44Mixed team 61MIX1:52.31 (5 h8)
Hassan AliEGY
Ivo BalabanovBUL
Eve BurnsMHL
Thiziri DaciFRA
Eva MustafićCRO
Francine NiyomwungereBDI
Javad ShooryabiIRI
Jade SoleynANT
Ramarco ThompsonBAR
Jason van RooyenRSA
45Mixed team 20MIX1:52.45 (3 h3)
Moussa AbdoulayeBEN
Elen VasconcelosBRA
Matteo CapelloITA
Camran CarbonDMA
Fatuma ChebsiBRN
Fanta MbyeGAM
Lukas MoutardeFRA
Parinya MunaekTHA
Grace RobinsonAUS
Xu XinyingCHN
46Mixed team 11MIX1:52.48 (8 h2)
Paraskevi AndreouCYP
Gabriel BitanROU
Henri DelauzeBAH
Sufyan HamdanPLE
Pushpa JakharIND
Valentina KalmykovaITA
Jesús SerranoESP
Yolandi StanderRSA
Zeng Ting-WeiTPE
47Mixed team 57MIX1:52.60 (7 h7)
Kelly BaronaECU
Jeferson ChacónVEN
Jaime EscobarPAN
Rochelle EtienneLCA
Karla JaramilloECU
Alieu JoofGAM
Thierry NdikumwenayoBDI
Arzita NimiBUR
Chakkrit PanthasaTHA
Noemi StellaITA
48Mixed team 58MIX1:53.22 (8 h7)
Nadia El-HakouniMAR
Jāzeps GrozaLAT
Sayori MatsumotoJPN
Sander MoldauEST
Michael NichollsBAR
Lucia Prinetti AnzalapayaITA
Ronald RakakuRSA
Ajay Kumar SarojIND
Ewa SwobodaPOL
Carine Wiysenyuy TatahCMR
49Mixed team 19MIX1:53.23 (4 h3)
Joshuan BerriosCOL
Chang Wei-LinTPE
Eneda DeliuALB
Nana FujimoriJPN
Hans-Christian HausenbergEST
Edinson LunaVEN
Hanne MaudensBEL
Yekaterina NesterovaKAZ
Gwynn UeharaPLW
Athanasia VaitsiGRE
50Mixed team 41MIX1:53.49 (6 h5)
Maryna DutsUKR
Mayra GaviriaCOL
Vladislav GrigoryevKAZ
Nelia MartinsTLS
Minoru OnogawaJPN
Sharin OziegbeGER
Eoin SheridanIRL
Lyubov UshakovaKAZ
Chad WalkerJAM
51Mixed team 3MIX1:53.62 (8 h1)
Yomif Kejelcha AtomsaETH
Maimouna CisséMTN
Ana Karolyne SilvaBRA
Mikael Antonio de JesusBRA
Faresa Pasefika KapisiASA
Hussein SabbahEGY
Viktoriya SakhnoUKR
Laura ValetteFRA
52Mixed team 23MIX1:53.66 (5 h3)
Nyebolo Uguda AgaETH
Hussain Al-HizamKSA
Kelves dos SantosBRA
Marwa BouzayaniTUN
Godfery ChamaZAM
Brittny EllisUSA
Jeong Yu-SunKOR
Alexandru NovacROU
Dayanna RamosCOL
Benjamin VedelDEN
53Mixed team 31MIX1:53.83 (5 h4)
Yelena QladkovaAZE
Huang Chun-ShengTPE
Tahar LazaarALG
Mathapelo MolapoLES
Misaki MorotaJPN
Hawi Alemu NegeriETH
Vitsanu PhosriTHA
Dreshanae RolleBAH
54Mixed team 40MIX1:54.12 (7 h5)
Elyzveta BabiyUKR
Eszter BajnokHUN
Manuel BermúdezESP
Ludovic BessonFRA
Paula BritoCPV
Sangita KhadkaNEP
Izidor RalahimihajaMAD
Erick SánchezDOM
55Mixed team 24MIX1:54.17 (6 h3)
Bahaa AbdelwarethEGY
Venancio CaculamaANG
Emanuelle MasseCAN
Giseth MontañoCOL
Adrian MuszynskiPOL
Mohamed Sory OuattaraBUR
Michaela PeškováSVK
Ionuț PostoacăROU
Nozomi Musembi TakamatsuJPN
Alina TapeAUS
56Mixed team 64MIX1:54.36 (6 h8)
Astrid BalantaCOL
Soufien CherniTUN
Dangel CottoPUR
Deya Yasmin EricksonIVB
Atina KamasiSRB
Anthony KiptooKEN
Igor KopalaPOL
Liu Yu-ChiTPE
Louise ShanahanIRL
Mateusz StrzeszewskiPOL
57Mixed team 29MIX1:54.37 (6 h4)
José Miguel BallivianCHI
Chloë BeaucarneBEL
Nelda Clarice HugginsIVB
Amos KiruiKEN
Konstanze KlosterhalfenGER
Ian MutukuKEN
Kert PiirimäeEST
Simret Weldeghabr GebrekrstosERI
58Mixed team 22MIX1:54.39 (7 h3)
Janeek BrownJAM
Akanni HislopTTO
Kagiso KebatshwaretseBOT
Valeria OrtuñoMEX
Malolefoua Hercules PosiniSAM
Fatima RayaSYR
Alina RehGER
Zhong PeifengCHN
59Mixed team 32MIX1:55.40 (7 h4)
Adam AbdelwahabSUD
Behafeta AbrehaAZE
Dius ClauzelmaLCA
Maryan MuseSOM
Jasmina PruginićSRB
Manu QuijeraESP
Konstantina RomaiouGRE
Mas Wafiyy SharaniBRU
60Mixed team 25MIX1:55.48 (8 h3)
Amine BouananiALG
Inesa CaGBS
John Joseph ChuriTAN
Tiziano Di BlasioITA
Laine DonāneLAT
Réka KissHUN
Aneta KonieczekPOL
Steven MandeUGA
Oğuzhan ÖzdayıTUR
Albenzinia SoaresSTP
61Mixed team 18MIX1:57.32 (9 h2)
Celia AntónESP
Fatoumata BangouraGUI
Gemechu Amanuel BirtuETH
Akeem ChumneySKN
Leandry-Celeste Digombou NzienguiGAB
Dalila Abdulkadir GosaBRN
Hlib PiskunovUKR
Mithravarun Senthil KumarIND
62Mixed team 66MIX1:57.34 (7 h8)
Sergio BecerraCOL
Elena BellòITA
Gabriela DorofteiROU
Brian KasindaZAM
Moses KoechKEN
Dave PikaSUR
Nicole ReinaITA
Tegan WilsonCAN
63Mixed team 63MIX1:58.85 (8 h8)
Oleksandr BarannikovUKR
Keysha DumengPUR
Nao KanaiJPN
Cynthia LeducFRA
María Fernanda OrozcoMEX
Ömer OtiTUR
Matthew ReesAUS
Haley ShowalterUSA
Ezequiel SuarezPUR
Zewdinesh Mamo TeklemareamETH
64Mixed team 67MIX2:02.78 (9 h8)1
65Mixed team 4MIX2:04.73 (9 h1)
Tyler BoweBAH
Giacomo BrandiITA
Konrad BukowieckiPOL
Leandri GeelRSA
Kadra MohamedDJI
Nhayila RenteríaCOL
Sangay WangmoBHU
Lushane WilsonJAM
ACMixed team 35MIX– (AC h5)DQ
Mary Linda AlexanderFSM
Cheick Aboubacar CamaraGUI
Danilo de Souza CardosoBRA
Neena Kamba ThankanIND
Safa MalikSUD
May Massika MezioudALG
Baboloki ThebeBOT
Amine ZahafMAR
ACMixed team 28MIX– (AC h4)DNF
Abdi Aden AbdiDJI
Alperen AcetTUR
Hala HamdiTUN
Venantie MukandayisengaRWA
Zion NelsonPHI
Juan Francisco NúñezDOM
Fanny PeltierFRA
Jūlija TarvideLAT
O'Brien WasomeJAM
Maycon BonadeoBRA

Round One (26 August 2014)

Top eight times advanced to final round.

Heat One (16:00)

PosNrTeamNOCTimeReaction Time
1Mixed team 7MIXQ
2Mixed team 5MIX
3Mixed team 8MIX
4Mixed team 6MIX
5Mixed team 2MIX
6Mixed team 9MIX
7Mixed team 1MIX
8Mixed team 3MIX
9Mixed team 4MIX

Heat Two (16:10)

PosNrTeamNOCTimeReaction Time
1Mixed team 10MIXQ
2Mixed team 17MIXQ
3Mixed team 14MIX
4Mixed team 16MIX
5Mixed team 13MIX
6Mixed team 15MIX
7Mixed team 12MIX
8Mixed team 11MIX
9Mixed team 18MIX

Heat Three (16:20)

PosNrTeamNOCTimeReaction Time
1Mixed team 21MIX
2Mixed team 26MIX
3Mixed team 20MIX
4Mixed team 19MIX
5Mixed team 23MIX
6Mixed team 24MIX
7Mixed team 22MIX
8Mixed team 25MIX

Heat Four (16:30)

PosNrTeamNOCTimeReaction Time
1Mixed team 34MIXQ
2Mixed team 27MIX
3Mixed team 33MIX
4Mixed team 30MIX
5Mixed team 31MIX
6Mixed team 29MIX
7Mixed team 32MIX
ACMixed team 28MIXDNF

Heat Five (16:40)

PosNrTeamNOCTimeReaction Time
1Mixed team 38MIXQ
2Mixed team 37MIX
3Mixed team 36MIX
4Mixed team 42MIX
5Mixed team 39MIX
6Mixed team 41MIX
7Mixed team 40MIX
ACMixed team 35MIXDQ

Heat Six (16:50)

PosNrTeamNOCTimeReaction Time
1Mixed team 44MIXQ
2Mixed team 46MIXQ
3Mixed team 50MIXQ
4Mixed team 43MIX
5Mixed team 49MIX
6Mixed team 48MIX
7Mixed team 47MIX
8Mixed team 45MIX

Heat Seven (17:00)

PosNrTeamNOCTimeReaction Time
1Mixed team 53MIXQ
2Mixed team 54MIX
3Mixed team 55MIX
4Mixed team 52MIX
5Mixed team 51MIX
6Mixed team 56MIX
7Mixed team 57MIX
8Mixed team 58MIX

Heat Eight (17:10)

PosNrTeamNOCTimeReaction Time
1Mixed team 62MIX
2Mixed team 60MIX
3Mixed team 65MIX
4Mixed team 59MIX
5Mixed team 61MIX
6Mixed team 64MIX
7Mixed team 66MIX
8Mixed team 63MIX
9Mixed team 67MIX

Final Round (26 August 2014 — 18:30)

PosNrTeamNOCTimeReaction Time
1Mixed team 34MIX
2Mixed team 38MIX
3Mixed team 17MIX
4Mixed team 7MIX
5Mixed team 53MIX
6Mixed team 10MIX
7Mixed team 50MIX
8Mixed team 44MIX
9Mixed team 46MIX