Internet search
Maps Search
English

Milano, Milano (ITA)

Details

NameMilano
Administrative divisionMilano
CountryItaly

People born here (338)

Giordano Abbondati ITA FSK 1964—1968 29 May 1948
Giancarlo Agazzi ITA ICH 1956—1964 22 August 1932
Carlo Agostoni ITA FEN 1928—1948 23 March 1909
Alessandro Aimar ITA ATH 1992—1996 5 June 1967
Toni Albanese ITA FEN 1968 5 December 1937
Luciano Alfieri ITA FTB 1960 30 March 1936
Stefano Allocchio ITA CTR 1984 18 March 1962
Fernando Alloni ITA SSK 1948 11 May 1925
Nando Altimani ITA ATH 1912—1920 8 December 1893
Silvano Ambrosioni ITA BSB/Coach 1992—2000 5 May 1942
Pietro Annoni ITA ROW 1920 14 December 1886
Paolo Bacchini ITA FSK 2010 16 August 1985
Piero Baglia-Bamberghi ITA HOK 1952 12 March 1928
Lidia Barbieri Sacconaghi ITA ASK 1964 1 January 1945
Grazia Barcellona ITA FSK 1948 22 January 1929
Gianmario Baroni ITA ICH 1936 21 January 1910
Gaia Bassani Antivari AZE ASK 2010—2014 8 July 1978
Roberto Battaglia ITA FEN 1952 23 June 1909
Luigi Beccali ITA ATH 1928—1936 19 November 1907
Mario Bedogni ITA ICH 1948—1956 22 November 1923
Virgilio Bellazza ITA SWI 1912 1 May 1892
Stefano Bellone ITA FEN 1980—1988 23 April 1955
Amilcare Beretta ITA SWI/WAP 1908—1920 15 March 1892
Giancarlo Bergamini ITA FEN 1952—1956 2 August 1926
Stefania Bertelè ITA FSK 1976 22 June 1957
Elena Bertocchi ITA DIV 2010 19 September 1994
Angelo Bertolazzi ITA ART 1932 21 September 1896
Gianni Bertolotti ITA BAS 1976 12 February 1950
Letizia Bertoni ITA ATH 1956—1960 5 March 1937
Luigi Bestagini ITA ICH 1948 28 August 1919
Cesare Biagi ITA SAI 1976 1 February 1932
Diana Bianchedi ITA FEN 1992—2000 4 November 1969
Pietro Bianchi ITA GYM 1912—1920 5 March 1883
Roberto Bianchi ITA BSB 1984—1992 2 March 1963
Luca Bianchin ITA SWI 1992 15 November 1971
Franca Bianconi ITA FSK 1980 3 March 1962
Franco Boffi ITA ATH 1984 2 November 1958
Vittorio Bolla ITA ICH 1956—1964 12 January 1932
Ernesto Bonacina ITA ATH 1924 11 November 1902
Carlo Bonfanti ITA DIV 1906—1912 7 July 1875
Elena Maria Bonfanti ITA ATH 2012 9 July 1988
Luisa Bonfanti ITA ATH 1928 1906
Franco Bontadini ITA FTB 1912 3 January 1893
Leonardo Bonzi ITA BOB 1924 22 December 1902
Susanna Bordone ITA EVE 2004—2008 9 September 1981
Gianluca Bortolami ITA CYC 1988 28 August 1968
Luigi Bosatra ITA ATH 1924 8 August 1905
Carmelo Bossi ITA BOX 1960 15 October 1939
Guglielmo Bossi ITA CTR 1924 8 September 1901
Massimo Brambati ITA FTB 1988 29 June 1966
Emilio Brambilla ITA ATH 1906—1908 26 June 1882
Giampiero Branduardi ITA ICH 1956—1964 28 August 1936
Mario Brignoli ITA ATH 1936 20 February 1902
Federica Brignone ITA ASK 2010—2018 14 July 1990
Ivano Brugnetti ITA ATH 2000—2008 1 September 1976
Massimo Brunelli ITA CTR 1984 27 July 1961
Romulo Bruni ITA CTR 1900 18 May 1871
Giancarlo Brusati ITA FEN/FIE 1936—1984 6 March 1910
Giancarlo Bucchetti ITA ICH 1948 25 August 1925
Paolo Bucci ITA GYM 1988—1996 23 July 1968
Rembrandt Bugatti ITA ART 1912 16 October 1884
Carlo Bulgheroni ITA ICH 1948 6 June 1928
Donata Burgatta ITA JUD 1996 26 September 1973
Gundi Busch GER FSK 1952 29 April 1935
Carlo Butti ITA ATH 1912—1924 1 September 1891
Luigi Cabri ITA BOX 1928 1902
Ettore Caffaratti ITA EQU/EVE 1920 12 May 1886
Matteo Caglieris ITA ROW 1976 1 May 1955
Giuseppe Caimi ITA FTB 1912 19 December 1890
Enrico Calcaterra ITA ICH 1936 1 January 1905
Irma Caldara ITA FSK 2016 4 July 2000
Paolo Caldarella ITA WAP 1988—1992 20 September 1964
Roberto Cammarelle ITA BOX 2004—2012 30 July 1980
Edilberto Campadese ITA BOB 1948 28 March 1915
Giulio Campanati ITA FTB/Referee 1960 15 June 1923
Piero Campelli ITA FTB 1912—1920 20 December 1893
Paolo Canedi ITA BOB 1992—1994 27 November 1965
Romano Caneva ITA BOX 1928 11 December 1904
Edoardo Caputo ITA FSK 2016 11 August 1997
Arnaldo Carli ITA CTR 1920 30 July 1901
Guido Caroli ITA SSK 1948—1956 9 May 1927
Luigi Carpaneda ITA FEN 1956—1960 28 November 1925
Giuseppe Carpani ITA FTB/Referee 1948 24 February 1907
Virginia Elena Carta ITA GOL 2014 24 December 1996
Anna Casagrande ITA EVE 1980 26 July 1958
Rinaldo Castellenghi ITA BOX 1924 17 May 1906
Enrico Castelli ITA BAS 1936 22 February 1909
Angelo Cattaneo ITA CTR 1928 13 June 1901
Anna Cattaneo ITA FSK 1936 23 August 1911
Ercole Cattaneo ITA FSK/Referee 1936—1948 3 December 1906
Diego Cattani ITA STK 1992—1998 9 September 1971
Carlo Cavagnoli ITA BOX 1928 21 January 1907
Vittorio Cavallotti ITA CTR 1920 31 July 1893
Mario Cazzaniga ITA WAP 1924 1900
Walter Cecconi ITA FSK 1976 27 October 1957
Lamberto Ceserani ITA FSK 1976 29 June 1953
Guido Citterio ITA SSK 1952—1956 14 July 1931
Maurizio Clerici ITA ROW 1956 16 May 1929
Michela Cobisi ITA FSK 2002 4 November 1982
Stefano Colafato ITA FSK 2012 20 April 1995
Bruna Colombetti-Peroncini ITA FEN 1956—1968 27 January 1936
Giuseppe Conca ITA WLT 1924—1928 1904
Diego Confalonieri ITA FEN 2008 11 April 1979
Andrea Consigli ITA FTB 2008 27 January 1987
Leopoldo Conti ITA FTB 1924 12 April 1901
Laura Conz Dall'Ora ITA EDR 1992 1 September 1962
Giancarlo Cornaggia-Medici ITA FEN 1928—1936 16 December 1904
Luciano Cozzi ITA DIV 1928 9 September 1909
Paolo Cozzi ITA VOL 2004 26 May 1980
Giuseppe Crivelli ITA BOB/ROW 1924—1928 1900
Iseline Crivelli ITA ASK 1936 6 April 1903
Anna Croci ITA FSK 1992 23 June 1972
Tino Crotti ITA ICH 1956 18 July 1936
Pietro D'Alì ITA SAI 2000 5 July 1963
Renzo De Vecchi ITA FTB 1912—1924 3 February 1894
Pietro Dell'Oro ITA BOX 1920 11 November 1899
Alberto Della Beffa ITA BOB 1952 24 August 1914
Sergio Dellachá ARG EQU 1952 11 November 1925
Nicola Delli Santi ITA EVE 1996 4 April 1970
Marco Delvecchio ITA FTB 1996 7 April 1973
Michele Didoni ITA ATH 1996—2000 7 March 1974
Ignazio Dionisi ITA ICH 1936—1948 27 February 1913
Tommaso Dotti ITA STK 2014—2018 11 July 1993
Guido Elmi ITA SWI 1956 1935
Martina Emanuel GBR FEN 2008—2012 26 December 1985
Marco Fabbri ITA FSK 2014—2018 2 February 1988
Vincenzo Fardella ITA ICH 1948 8 June 1926
Silvia Farina-Elia ITA TEN 1996—2004 27 April 1972
Carlo Fassi ITA FSK 1948—1952 20 December 1929
Roberta Felotti ITA SWI 1980—1988 22 October 1964
Angelo Ferrario ITA ATH 1936 28 February 1908
Disma Ferrario ITA ATH 1924 29 January 1899
Ruggero Ferrario ITA CTR 1920 7 October 1897
Cosimo Ferro ITA FEN 1984 8 June 1962
Alessandra Finesso ITA SWI 1972 23 July 1956
Rebecca Fiorese ITA ICH 2006 4 September 1980
Giacobbe Fragomeni ITA BOX 2000 13 August 1969
Giovanni Franceschi ITA SWI 1980—1984 25 April 1963
Raffaele Franceschi ITA SWI 1980—1984 18 May 1960
Claudio Francesconi ITA FEN 1968—1972 15 May 1945
Ugo Frigerio ITA ATH 1920—1932 16 September 1901
Rosetta Gagliardi ITA TEN 1920—1924 9 February 1895
Alfredo Galli ITA SHO 1920
Claudio Galli ITA VOL 1988—1992 12 July 1965
Anna Galmarini ITA FSK 1960 15 October 1942
Sandro Gamba ITA BAS/Coach 1960—1984 3 June 1932
Laura Garrone ITA TEN 1992 15 November 1967
Arrigo Gattai ITA CONI 1987—1993 17 April 1928
Umberto Gerli ITA ICH 1948 4 December 1925
Augusto Gerosa ITA ICH 1936 1 October 1909
Mario Giambelli ITA WLT 1924 1898
Eleonora Giorgi ITA ATH 2012—2016 14 September 1989
Marco Giovannetti ITA CYC 1984 4 April 1962
Emilio Giovanoli ITA ATH 1908 1886
Jean Giubbini SUI HOK 1960 19 November 1926
Vanessa Giunchi ITA FSK 2002 7 June 1980
Francesco Gnecchi-Ruscone ITA WA 1977—1989 13 March 1924
Laura Golarsa ITA TEN 1996 27 November 1967
Giuseppe Gorletti ITA WRE 1920—1924 28 August 1901
Giovanni Gozzi ITA WRE 1924—1932 19 October 1902
Milena Greppi ITA ATH 1952—1956 8 July 1929
Fabio Grossi ITA ATH 1992 3 September 1967
Luigi Grossi ITA ATH 1952 10 May 1925
Gioacchino Guaragna ITA FEN 1928—1936 14 June 1908
Savino Guglielmetti ITA GYM 1932—2000 26 November 1911
Elisabetta Introini ITA CAN 1980 30 November 1961
Maurizio Iorio ITA FTB 1984 6 June 1959
Nike Kornecki ISR SAI 2004—2008 18 August 1982
Luca Lanotte ITA FSK 2010—2018 30 July 1985
Giuseppe Laveni ITA SHO 1924 1877
Roberto Lazzari ITA SWI 1960 14 December 1937
Luca Leonardi ITA SWI 2016 1 January 1991
Ambrogio Levati ITA GYM 1920 14 March 1894
Elena Libera ITA FEN 1948 28 September 1917
Dany Locati ITA SKE 2002 3 January 1977
Sandro Lopopolo ITA BOX 1960 18 December 1939
Riccardo Maestri ITA SWI 2012 20 April 1994
Fabio Magni ITA EVE 1992—2008 12 March 1967
Mario Maiocchi ITA ICH 1936 27 April 1913
Fabio Maioni ITA SWI 1900
Stefano Malinverni ITA ATH 1980 14 May 1959
Graziano Mancinelli ITA EQU 1964—1984 18 February 1937
Ferdinando Mandrini ITA GYM 1920—1928 17 June 1897
Carola Mangiarotti ITA FEN 1976—1980 2 May 1952
Dario Mangiarotti ITA FEN 1948—1952 18 December 1915
Constanzo Mangini ITA ICH 1948 11 June 1918
Virgilio Mantegazza ITA FEN 1924 30 January 1889
Valentina Marchei ITA FSK 2014—2018 23 May 1986
Ruggero Maregatti ITA ATH 1932 14 July 1905
Maurizio Margaglio ITA FSK 1998—2006 16 November 1974
David Mari AUS BOB 2018 25 April 1995
Dino Mariani ITA FTB 1912 5 March 1893
Orazio Mariani ITA ATH 1936 21 January 1915
Carlo Martinenghi ITA ATH 1920—1924 1894
Antonio Maspes ITA CTR 1952 14 January 1932
Marisa Masullo ITA ATH 1980—1988 8 May 1959
Angelo Mazzoni ITA FEN 1980—2000 3 April 1961
Giuseppe Meazza ITA Coach/FTB 1952 23 August 1910
Francesco Mercoli ITA WLT 1928 1894
Walter Messa ITA DIV 1960 16 May 1939
Celestino Midali ITA BIA 1980 18 January 1957
Gianguido Milanesi ITA FEN 1964 26 June 1935
Laura Milani ITA ROW 2016 30 September 1984
Ettore Milone ITA ATH 1968 12 January 1922
Giuseppe Milone ITA SAI 1972—1976 27 December 1949
Renzo Minoli ITA FEN 1928—1932 6 May 1904
Donata Minorati ITA ROW 1984 4 March 1965
Clara Mochi ITA FEN 1980—1984 29 April 1956
Nathalie Moellhausen BRA
ITA
FEN 2012—2016 1 December 1985
Carlo Montemurro ITA ICH 1956 18 April 1934
Carlo Monti ITA ATH 1948 24 March 1920
Riccardo Montolivo ITA FTB 2008 18 January 1985
Mario Moretti ITA ROW 1932 1906
Niccolò Mornati ITA ROW 2004—2012 28 October 1980
Filippo Moyersoen ITA EQU 1984 30 August 1954
Enrico Musolino ITA SSK 1948—1952 29 August 1928
Camillo Mussi ITA ICH 1936 18 November 1911
Matteo Nalbone ITA FSK 2020 17 March 2005
Silvio Necchi ITA SAI 1980 31 July 1954
Antenore Negri ITA ATH 1924 20 November 1898
Fiorella Negro ITA FSK 1956 26 May 1938
Andrea Nuti ITA ATH 1992—1996 8 April 1967
Giuseppe Oldani ITA BOX 1924 15 July 1904
Agostino Omini ITA 2000 4 October 1926
Carlo Orlandi ITA BOX 1928 23 April 1910
Giovanni-Battista Orlandi ITA ATH 1920 27 January 1898
Roberta Panara ITA SWI 2008 12 January 1984
Eleonora Pandini ITA SWI 1976 8 February 1960
Carlo Ernesto Panza ITA SHO 1924 1877
Luca Paolini ITA CYC 2004—2012 17 January 1977
Rino Parenti ITA CONI 1939—1940 13 July 1895
Giuseppe Paris ITA GYM 1920—1928 22 September 1895
Orfeo Paroli ITA ROW 1932 1906
Verusca Paternoster ITA SOF 2000 6 October 1972
Donato Pavesi ITA ATH 1920—1924 19 August 1889
Roberto Pelizzola ITA FSK 1984—1988 13 October 1958
Matteo Pelliciari ITA SWI 2000—2004 22 January 1979
Bruno Pellizzari ITA CTR 1932 5 November 1907
Giulia Perelli ITA TEN 1920—1924 1897
Gianni Perricelli ITA ATH 1988—2000 25 August 1967
John Pezza ITA FEN 1976 6 October 1952
Silvio Pietroboni ITA FTB 1928 9 March 1904
Alberto Pigaiani ITA WLT 1956—1960 15 July 1928
Paola Pigni ITA ATH 1968—1972 30 December 1945
Alessandro Pistone ITA FTB 1996 27 July 1975
Franco Pivoli ITA SAI 1976 11 September 1948
Riccardo Pizzocaro ITA WRE 1924 26 March 1901
Tullio Pizzorno ITA SAI 1960 10 February 1921
Laura Podestà ITA SWI 1972 21 April 1954
Dario Poggi ITA BOB 1936—1952 13 May 1909
Emilio Polli ITA SWI 1924—1928 1906
Arturo Porro ITA ATH 1920 1890
Beniamino Poserina ITA ATH 1996 6 November 1970
Piero Postini ITA WRE 1928 20 November 1904
Silvio Quadrelli ITA WLT 1924 1 August 1889
Maria Rosa Quario ITA ASK 1980—1984 24 May 1961
Elio Ragni ITA ATH 1936 5 December 1910
Giulia Rambaldi ITA WAP 2012 11 November 1986
Carlo Rancati ITA CTR 1964 28 April 1940
Walter Ranghieri ITA WRE 1920—1924 1895
Sandro Rasini ITA BOB 1952 25 November 1918
Carlo Recalcati ITA BAS/Coach 1968—2004 11 September 1945
Rodolfo Redaelli ITA BOX 1928 1907
Sandro Resegotti ITA FEN 1992 25 January 1966
Marta Rezoagli ITA BAS 1996 8 November 1973
Franco Riccardi ITA FEN 1928—1936 13 June 1905
Elivia Ricci ITA ATH 1960 14 December 1936
Mimma Riccobaldi del Bava ITA ART 1948
Enrico Rivolta ITA FTB 1928 29 June 1905
Ettore Rivolta ITA ATH 1932—1936 3 September 1904
Matteo Rivolta ITA SWI 2012—2016 16 November 1991
Isabella Rizzi ITA FSK 1976 9 May 1958
Alfredo Rizzo ITA ATH 1960 1 July 1933
Gianni Rocca ITA ATH 1948—1952 13 June 1929
Adriano Rodoni ITA UCI 1958—1981 29 January 1898
Achille Roncoroni ITA SAI 1948 1923
Franco Rossi ITA ICH 1936—1948 2 January 1916
Alfredo Rota ITA FEN 2000—2008 21 July 1975
Roberto Rotatori ITA EVE 2008 14 November 1967
Gianluigi Saccaro ITA FEN 1960—1972 29 December 1938
Luca Sacchi ITA SWI 1988—1996 10 January 1968
Mara Sacchi ITA SWI 1964—1968 3 November 1948
Massimo Sacchi ITA SWI 1968 17 May 1950
Renato Sacchi ITA SHO 1952 11 December 1928
Mario Salani ITA SAI 1992 12 October 1966
Sandro Salvadore ITA FTB 1960 29 November 1939
Danilo Santarsiero ITA BOB 2010 30 March 1979
Marco Sartori ITA SAI 1964 14 December 1938
Metello Savino ITA SWI 1984 13 May 1963
Francesca Schiavone ITA TEN 2004—2012 23 June 1980
Alberto Schieppati ITA ASK 2006 7 June 1981
Giovanni Scotti ITA ICH 1936 1 September 1911
Cinto Sertorelli ITA ASK 1936 1 January 1914
Edoardo Severgnini ITA CTR 1928 13 May 1904
Jerry Smit ITA EQU 1992—2000 22 September 1969
Lodovico Sommaruga ITA ROW 1952 7 May 1928
Mietta Strumolo ITA SWI 1968 31 May 1949
Riccardo Targetti ITA SWI 1972 15 April 1952
Giacomo Tarsis Di Brolo ITA SAI 1928 1906
Jasmine Tessari ITA FSK 2012 1 April 1996
Silvia Todeschini ITA BAS 1992 2 December 1967
Edgardo Toetti ITA ATH 1928—1932 10 July 1910
Giuseppe Tonani ITA TOW/WLT 1920—1928 2 October 1890
Alessia Tornaghi ITA FSK 2020 3 July 2003
Gaspare Torretta ITA ATH 1906—1908 1883
Filippo Tortu ITA ATH 2014 15 June 1998
Piero Toscani ITA BOX 1928 28 July 1904
Rita Trapanese ITA FSK 1968—1972 8 May 1951
Laura Trefiletti ITA GYM 2000 31 December 1984
Attilio Trerè ITA FTB 1912 9 October 1887
Ernesto Treves ITA SAI 1980 23 August 1951
Massimo Trevisan ITA SWI 1988—1992 20 January 1968
Fabrizio Trezzi ITA CTR 1988—1992 7 July 1967
Lia Trovati ITA FSK 1988 25 April 1965
Valentina Truppa ITA EDR 2012—2016 18 March 1986
Giovanni Turba ITA ATH 1932 25 September 1905
Mario Turner ITA EVE 1972—1976 11 July 1951
Francesco Uberti ITA CAN 1984 15 January 1962
Marco Vaccari ITA ATH 1992—1996 17 July 1966
Edgardo Vaghi ITA BOB 1936 30 June 1915
Franco Valtorta ITA ROW 1980 4 August 1956
Marcello Varallo ITA ASK 1972 8 October 1947
Stefano Venturelli ITA JUD 1988—1992 21 October 1967
Gilberto Viadana ITA FSK 1992—1998 9 February 1973
Rodolfo Viganò ITA SHO 2000 25 January 1971
Marino Vigna ITA CTR 1960 6 November 1938
Davide Viscardi ITA STK 2014 21 December 1990
Uberto, Duke Visconti di Madrone ITA EQU 1900 23 February 1871
Giorgio Vismara ITA JUD 1992 11 January 1965
Carlo Vitale ITA ART 1936 20 November 1902
Lorena Zaffalon ITA SWA 2004 10 August 1981
Giorgio Zampori ITA GYM 1912—1924 4 June 1887
Marino Zanatta ITA BAS 1972—1976 8 February 1947
Emanuela Zanchi ITA WAP 2004—2008 17 October 1977
Walter Zenga ITA FTB 1984 28 April 1960
Gianantonio Zopegni ITA ICH 1948 8 March 1915
Angelo Zorzi ITA GYM 1912—1920 4 May 1890
Mauro Zuliani ITA ATH 1980—1984 23 July 1959

People who died here (132)

Giancarlo Agazzi ITA ICH 1956—1964 26 September 1995
Carlo Airoldi ITA ATH 1896 18 June 1929
Nando Altimani ITA ATH 1912—1920 1 January 1963
Pietro Annoni ITA ROW 1920 19 April 1960
Aldo Mario Aroldi ITA ART 1936 26 November 1963
Ado Baltus BEL ART 1932 17 September 1990
Giancarlo Bassi ITA ICH 1948 17 May 2019
Roberto Battaglia ITA FEN 1952 25 April 1965
Enzo Bearzot ITA Coach/FTB 1984 21 December 2010
Mario Bedogni ITA ICH 1948—1956 26 September 2017
Ettore Bellotto ITA GYM 1920 11 August 1966
Silvio Bergamini ITA ROW 1952 18 January 1994
Romeo Bertini ITA ATH 1924—1928 29 August 1973
Angelo Bertolazzi ITA ART 1932 12 February 1963
Attilio Bescapè ITA WLT 1932—1936 1975
Luigi Bestagini ITA ICH 1948 2 May 1993
Pietro Bestetti ITA CYC 1920 3 January 1936
Carlo Biagi ITA FTB 1936 16 April 1986
Francesco Bianchi ITA ATH 1964 20 September 1977
Pietro Bianchi ITA GYM 1912—1920 1 July 1965
Alberto, Count Bonacossa ITA CONI/FIM/IOC/TEN 1920—1953 31 December 1953
Cesare Bonetti ITA WLT 1924 14 May 1956
Franco Bontadini ITA FTB 1912 27 January 1943
Leonardo Borgese ITA ART 1932 17 June 1986
Carmelo Bossi ITA BOX 1960 23 March 2014
Tonino, Marquis Brivio Sforza ITA BOB 1936 20 January 1995
Romulo Bruni ITA CTR 1900 14 May 1939
Renzo Burini ITA FTB 1948 25 October 2019
Carlo Butti ITA ATH 1912—1924 14 March 1971
Ettore Caffaratti ITA EQU/EVE 1920 9 January 1969
Enrico Calcaterra ITA ICH 1936 8 June 1994
Giulio Campanati ITA FTB/Referee 1960 30 October 2011
Piero Campelli ITA FTB 1912—1920 20 October 1946
Luigi Cangiullo ITA DIV 1924—1928 2 September 1930
Candido Cannavò ITA 1996 22 February 2009
Luigi Carpaneda ITA FEN 1956—1960 14 December 2011
Giuseppe Carpani ITA FTB/Referee 1948 22 October 1958
Federico Cesarano ITA FEN/SHO 1906—1924 22 January 1969
Giulio Cisari ITA ART 1936 28 March 1979
Carlo Clemente ITA ATH 1924 18 May 1944
Bruna Colombetti-Peroncini ITA FEN 1956—1968 26 July 2008
Diego Conelli ITA CTR 1900 14 January 1932
Adolfo Consolini ITA ATH 1948—1960 20 December 1969
Leopoldo Conti ITA FTB 1924 12 January 1970
Giancarlo Cornaggia-Medici ITA FEN 1928—1936 23 November 1970
Costantino Costantini ITA ART 1936 9 June 1982
Luciano Cozzi ITA DIV 1928 18 September 1996
Tullio Crali ITA ART 1936 5 August 2000
Luigi Cuomo ITA FEN 1924 27 June 1993
Renzo De Vecchi ITA FTB 1912—1924 14 May 1967
Luigi Facelli ITA ATH 1924—1936 4 May 1991
Ruggero Ferrario ITA CTR 1920 17 July 1976
Ernesto Formenti ITA BOX 1948 5 October 1989
Annibale Frossi ITA FTB 1936 26 February 1999
Rosetta Gagliardi ITA TEN 1920—1924 31 July 1975
Carlo Galimberti ITA WLT 1924—1936 10 August 1939
Alfredo Gargiullo ITA ATH 1924 9 March 1928
Arrigo Gattai ITA CONI 1987—1993 21 September 2012
Umberto Gerli ITA ICH 1948 3 March 2006
Franco Giongo ITA ATH 1912 28 December 1981
Giuseppe Gorletti ITA WRE 1920—1924 1986
Gioacchino Guaragna ITA FEN 1928—1936 19 April 1971
Savino Guglielmetti ITA GYM 1932—2000 23 January 2006
Dino Innocenti ITA ICH 1948 1 December 1971
Alajos Kenyéry HUN SWI 1912 9 November 1955
Francesco La Rosa ITA FTB 1952 8 April 2020
Roberto Lazzari ITA SWI 1960 31 July 2017
Ambrogio Levati ITA GYM 1920 8 May 1963
Vincenzo Lombardo ITA ATH 1952—1956 2 December 2007
Sandro Lopopolo ITA BOX 1960 26 April 2014
Ivano Lussignoli ITA CAN 1996 20 September 2003
Primo Magnani ITA CTR 1920 17 June 1969
Luigi Magnotti ITA CYC 1924 8 July 1948
Cesare Maldini ITA Coach/FTB 1992—1996 3 April 2016
Ferdinando Mandrini ITA GYM 1920—1928 22 November 1980
Marco Antonio Mandruzzato ITA FEN 1948 31 October 1969
Edoardo Mangiarotti ITA FEN 1936—2002 25 May 2012
Constanzo Mangini ITA ICH 1948 1981
Virgilio Mantegazza ITA FEN 1924 3 July 1928
Maria Grazia Marchelli ITA ASK 1952—1956 26 June 2006
Carlo Martinenghi ITA ATH 1920—1924 September 1944
Antonio Maspes ITA CTR 1952 19 October 2000
Alberto Masprone ITA ATH 1906 13 February 1964
Giovanni Mauro ITA FTB/Referee 1920—1928 12 May 1958
Francesco Mauro ITA CONI 1921—1923 13 January 1952
Aleardo Menegazzi ITA CTR 1924 23 November 1979
Francesco Mercoli ITA WLT 1928 1959
Francesco Messina ITA ART 1936 13 September 1995
Renzo Minoli ITA FEN 1928—1932 18 April 1965
Carlo Monti ITA ATH 1948 7 April 2016
Matilde Moraschi ITA ATH 1928 16 April 2004
Marino Morettini ITA CTR 1952 10 December 1990
Enrico Musolino ITA SSK 1948—1952 14 February 2010
Abelardo Olivier ITA FEN 1908—1920 24 January 1951
Giuseppe Olmo ITA CYC 1932 6 March 1992
Carlo Orlandi ITA BOX 1928 29 July 1983
Sergio Paganella ITA BAS 1936 2 June 1992
Enrico Pagani ITA BAS 1952 2 October 1998
Carlo Pavesi ITA FEN 1952—1960 24 March 1995
Donato Pavesi ITA ATH 1920—1924 30 June 1946
Alberto Pellegrino ITA FEN 1956—1964 9 March 1996
Bruno Pellizzari ITA CTR 1932 22 December 1991
Giovanni Pettenella ITA CTR 1964 19 February 2010
Silvio Pietroboni ITA FTB 1928 18 February 1987
Alberto Pigaiani ITA WLT 1956—1960 15 June 2003
Alfredo Pitto ITA FTB 1928 16 October 1976
Emilio Polli ITA SWI 1924—1928 30 January 1983
Arturo Porro ITA ATH 1920 1967
Enrico Porro ITA WRE 1908—1924 14 March 1967
Silvio Quadrelli ITA WLT 1924 1970
Carlo Rancati ITA CTR 1964 22 November 2012
Antonio Restelli ITA CTR 1900 March 1945
Raoul Righi ITA FTB/Referee 1960 19 March 2013
Enrico Rivolta ITA FTB 1928 18 March 1974
Gianni Rocca ITA ATH 1948—1952 11 August 2013
Adriano Rodoni ITA UCI 1958—1981 30 January 1985
Bruno Roghi ITA ART/Referee 1932—1948 1 February 1962
Angelo Romani ITA SWI 1952—1960 8 January 2003
Cesare Rubini ITA WAP 1948—1956 8 February 2011
César Sebök ARG SAI 1972
Edoardo Severgnini ITA CTR 1928 6 February 1969
Alberto Spinola ITA WAP 1964 2 August 2018
Achille Starace ITA CONI 1933—1939 29 April 1945
Teseo Taddia ITA ATH 1948—1952 1983
Filippo Tallone ITA ART 1948 13 December 1962
Giuseppe Tonani ITA TOW/WLT 1920—1928 1 October 1971
Angelo Tonini ITA ATH 1912 18 February 1974
Gaspare Torretta ITA ATH 1906—1908 5 July 1910
Giangiorgio, Count Trissino ITA EQU 1900 22 December 1963
Ciro Verratti ITA FEN 1936 6 July 1971
Uberto, Duke Visconti di Madrone ITA EQU 1900 13 January 1923
Angelo Zorzi ITA GYM 1912—1920 28 December 1974

Affiliations

AC Milan, Milano (ITA)
Agamennone, Milano (ITA)
Agorà Skating Team, Milano (ITA)
Amatori Milano, Milano (ITA)
APEF Milano, Milano (ITA)
AS Ambrosiana, Milano (ITA)
AS Olimpia Milano, Milano (ITA)
C.A. Conte Biancamano, Milano (ITA)
Canottieri Milano, Milano (ITA)
Canottieri Olona, Milano (ITA)
Centro Pattinatori Artistici Milano, Milano (ITA)
Ciclistica Corsico, Milano (ITA)
Ciclistica Excelsior, Milano (ITA)
Circolo Spada Mangiarotti, Milano (ITA)
Club Atletico Milanese, Milano (ITA)
Club Podistico Milano, Milano (ITA)
CUS Milano, Milano (ITA)
DDS Milano, Milano (ITA)
Deborah, Milano (ITA)
Diavoli HC Milano, Milano (ITA)
Diavoli Rossoneri, Milano (ITA)
Forum SSDRL Assago, Milano (ITA)
Forza e Coraggio, Milano (ITA)
G. S. Baracca, Milano (ITA)
G.R.F. Mussolini, Milano (ITA)
G.S. "C. Galimberti" Vigili del Fuoco, Milano (ITA)
G.S. Pirelli Milano, Milano (ITA)
G.S. Pompieri, Milano (ITA)
GRF Socrate Loris Milano, Milano (ITA)
Gruppo Milanese della Canoa, Milano (ITA)
Gruppo Milanese Guidoslitte, Milano (ITA)
GUF Milano, Milano (ITA)
HC Devils, Milano (ITA)
HC Milano, Milano (ITA)
HC Milano Inter, Milano (ITA)
Inter, Milano (ITA)
Interboxe Milano, Milano (ITA)
Mediolanum Milano, Milano (ITA)
MGM Milano, Milano (ITA)
Milano Vipers, Milano (ITA)
N.C. Milano, Milano (ITA)
Nettuno Milano, Milano (ITA)
Olimpia Milano, Milano (ITA)
Palestra Olimpia Milano, Milano (ITA)
Pallacanestro Milano 1958, Milano (ITA)
Pro Patria Milano, Milano (ITA)
Rari Nantes Milano, Milano (ITA)
S.C. La Nuova Baggio - San Siro, Milano (ITA)
S.G. Milano 2000, Milano (ITA)
S.G. Pro Patria, Milano (ITA)
SC Genova di Milano, Milano (ITA)
SC Milano, Milano (ITA)
SC Volta Milano, Milano (ITA)
SG Ardita Milano, Milano (ITA)
SG Voluntas Milano, Milano (ITA)
Skating Club Ambrosiano Milano, Milano (ITA)
SNIA Milano, Milano (ITA)
Società del Giardino, Milano (ITA)
Società del tiro al piccione di Milano, Milano (ITA)
Società Patriottica Milano, Milano (ITA)
Sparkling Milano, Milano (ITA)
Sport Club Italia, Milano (ITA)
SS Cassa di Risparmio, Milano (ITA)
TC Milano, Milano (ITA)
Tennis Club Milano, Milano (ITA)
TSN Milano, Milano (ITA)
U.S. Azzini, Milano (ITA)
US Azzini, Milano (ITA)
US Milanese, Milano (ITA)
Volley Gonzaga Milano, Milano (ITA)