Internet search
Maps Search
English

Toronto, Ontario (CAN)

Details

NameToronto
Administrative divisionOntario
CountryCanada

People born here (565)

Natalie Achonwa CAN BAS 2012—2016 22 November 1992
Simidele Adeagbo NGR SKE 2018 29 July 1981
Rick Albert CAN HOK 1988 20 September 1963
Lisa Alexander CAN SWA 1996 22 September 1968
May Allison CAN ATH 1996 29 October 1964
Gail Amundrud CAN SWI 1976 6 April 1957
John Anderson CAN WAP 1984 4 September 1962
Will Anderson CAN CTR 1908 6 September 1888
John Andru CAN FEN 1964—1968 20 November 1932
Ed Archibald CAN ATH 1906—1908 29 March 1884
Albert Austin CAN GOL 1904 27 March 1857
Dave Bailey CAN ATH 1968 17 March 1945
Gordon Balfour CAN ROW 1908 25 December 1882
George Barber CAN ATH 1908 23 August 1884
John Barrett CAN VOL 1984 11 August 1962
Michael Barry CAN CYC 1996—2008 18 December 1975
Carling Bassett-Seguso CAN TEN 1988 9 October 1967
Glenn Beauchamp CAN JUD 1984—1988 17 January 1962
Arthur Bell CAN ROW 1924 20 February 1899
Jane Bell CAN ATH 1928 2 June 1910
Daniel Belli CAN SHO 1984 1 December 1963
Barbara Berezowski CAN FSK 1976 5 September 1954
Louise Bertram CAN FSK 1936 30 March 1908
Sandra Bezic CAN FSK 1972 6 April 1956
Val Bezic CAN FSK 1972 8 December 1952
Josh Binstock CAN BVO 2012—2016 12 January 1981
Craig Blackman CAN ATH 1972 25 March 1951
Bryan Blanshard CAN BDM 1992 28 January 1966
Don Boal CAN ROW 1932—1936 20 September 1907
Lorne Bobkin CAN GYM 1988 30 October 1965
Glenn Bogue CAN ATH 1976 30 August 1955
Thelma Boughner CAN DIV 1936 27 September 1918
Harold Bounsall CAN CTR/CYC 1920 5 September 1897
Nick Bovell TTO SWI 2008 11 May 1986
Brenda Bowskill CAN SAI 2016 21 April 1992
Phil Boyd CAN ROW 1904—1912 5 June 1876
Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes CAN SKJ 2010—2018 13 July 1991
Beverly Boys CAN DIV 1968—1976 4 July 1951
Sue Bradley-Kameli CAN ATH 1976—1984 17 September 1956
Cassandra Brand CAN RGY 2014 12 September 1999
Ken Broderick CAN ICH 1964—1968 16 February 1942
Barry Brooker CAN GYM 1968 19 July 1941
Charlie Brooker CAN ICH 1956 25 March 1932
Lela Brooks-Potter CAN SSK 1932 7 February 1908
Dot Brookshaw CAN ATH 1936 20 December 1912
Joel Brough CAN HOK 1992 9 February 1968
Aaron Brown CAN ATH 2012—2016 27 May 1992
Geoff Brown CAN WAP 1984 16 June 1955
Phil Brown CAN ASK 2014—2018 9 November 1991
Pierre Browne CAN ATH 2000—2008 14 January 1980
Alex Bruce CAN BDM 2012 27 May 1990
Ashley Brzozowicz CAN ROW 2008—2012 17 December 1982
Kadeisha Buchanan CAN FTB 2016 5 November 1995
William Buffey CAN SNB 2020 16 July 2002
J. D. Burnes CAN ARC 2008 26 April 1988
Joe Busillo ITA ICH 1998—2006 13 May 1970
Everard Butler CAN ROW 1912 28 December 1885
Bill Byckowski CAN BSB 1988 9 December 1961
Andrew Byrnes CAN ROW 2008—2012 22 May 1983
Larry Cain CAN CAN 1984—1992 9 January 1963
Hilda Cameron CAN ATH 1936 14 August 1912
Andy Capicik CAN FRS 1994—2002 22 March 1973
Lisa Carlsen CAN EQU 1988 17 February 1965
Stewart Carr USA CAN 1992 11 September 1966
Kellie Casey CAN ASK 1988 29 November 1965
Matt Catalano CAN ATH 1984 20 February 1958
Mojca Cater CAN SWI 1988 12 February 1970
Borys Chambul CAN ATH 1976 17 February 1953
Tabia Charles CAN ATH 2008 6 April 1985
Chanice Chase-Taylor CAN ATH 2016 6 August 1993
John Child CAN BVO 1996—2004 4 May 1967
Toni Circelli ITA ICH 1992—1994 18 November 1961
Jason Cirone ITA ICH 2006 21 February 1971
Norman Clarke CAN BAS 1988 27 June 1960
Richard Clarke CAN SAI 1996—2012 20 November 1968
Guy Clarkson GBR CCS/Coach/ICH/Referee/SKJ 1924 1 January 1891
Gerald Clawson CAN SWI 1936 10 November 1917
Nigel Cochrane CAN SAI 1988—1992 12 November 1961
Bill Cockburn CAN ICH 1932 1 March 1902
Karen Cockburn CAN TMP 2000—2012 2 October 1980
Murray Cockburn CAN ATH 1956 17 October 1933
Ernie Collett CAN ICH 1924 3 March 1895
Don Collinge CAN FEN 1936 14 October 1909
Bill Collins CAN CAN 1956 3 April 1932
Bill Colvin CAN ICH 1956 3 December 1934
Brian Conacher CAN ICH 1964 31 August 1941
Doug Consiglio CAN ATH 1988 10 January 1964
Kyra Constantine CAN ATH 2014 1 August 1998
Jerome Conway CAN SAI 1960 22 April 1937
Michelle Conway CAN GYM 2000 24 November 1983
Chris Cook CAN SAI 2008 1 October 1974
Dustin Cook CAN ASK 2018 11 February 1989
Gordon Cook CAN SAI 2008—2012 3 December 1978
Myrtle Cook CAN ATH 1928 5 January 1902
John Coulson, Jr. CAN ROW 1936 10 June 1914
Allan Coulter CAN VOL 1984—1992 15 December 1959
Lyndsai Cowan CAN FSK 1968 6 January 1949
Paul Craig CAN ATH 1976 2 September 1953
Deirdre Crampton CAN SAI 2004 26 March 1976
Scott Cranham CAN DIV 1972—1976 8 September 1954
Candace Crawford CAN ASK 2018 11 March 1994
Jack Crawford CAN ASK 2018 3 May 1997
Judy Crawford CAN ASK 1972 22 December 1951
Gordon Crosby CAN ATH 1952 21 March 1927
Jay Cross CAN SAI 1976 15 February 1953
Eddie Cudworth CAN ATH 1932 11 January 1911
Rick Cunningham AUT ICH 1984 3 March 1951
Donald Curphey CAN ROW 1972 3 February 1948
Natalie D'Alessandro CAN FSK 2020 16 June 2004
Dan D'Alvise CAN ICH 1980 13 December 1955
Frances Dafoe CAN FSK/Referee 1952—1994 17 December 1929
Peter Dajia CAN ATH 1992 27 January 1964
Gabrielle Daleman CAN FSK 2014—2018 13 January 1998
Ernest Dalton CAN FEN 1932—1936 17 August 1896
Michelle Darvill GER ROW 1996 21 August 1965
Chris Davidson CAN ROW 2000 24 October 1971
Paul Davis NOR SAI 1996—2000 10 February 1958
Eva Dawes CAN ATH 1932 17 September 1912
Howard Dell CAN BOB 1988 14 April 1962
Nicole Devonish CAN ATH 1996 24 August 1973
Jennifer Diachun CAN GYM 1968—1972 14 August 1953
Crystal Dimov CAN RGY 2014 6 November 1999
Alex Docherty CAN ATH 1928 6 May 1904
Patricia Dodd GBR FSK 1968 7 April 1948
Kevin Doherty CAN JUD 1984—1988 6 November 1958
Bishop Dolegiewicz CAN ATH 1976—1984 8 July 1953
Jeanette Dolson CAN ATH 1936 13 August 1918
Nuria Domínguez ESP ROW 1996—2008 30 January 1974
John Donnelly CAN ROW 1928 19 March 1905
Sharon Donnelly CAN TRI 2000 29 July 1967
Michael Douglas CAN SKE 2010 31 March 1971
Murray Dowey CAN ICH 1948 3 January 1926
Alison Dozzo CAN SWI 1984 7 March 1968
Kris Draper CAN ICH 2006 24 May 1971
Bruce Driver CAN ICH 1984 29 April 1962
Kevin Drury CAN FRS 2018 20 July 1988
Rob Ducey CAN BSB 2004 24 May 1965
Richard Duncan CAN ATH 1996—2000 25 December 1973
Adrianne Dunnett CAN RGY 1984 15 July 1961
William Eastcott CAN SHO 1908 22 September 1883
Carol Eastmore CAN ROW 1976 30 July 1952
Jack Eastwood CAN FSK 1928 7 March 1908
Bob Eaton CAN DIV 1968 21 April 1952
Lorraine Eckardt USA ART 1932 13 September 1914
Betty Edwards CAN SWI 1932 22 February 1911
Alan Ehrlick CAN EVE 1968 4 April 1946
Jim Elder CAN EQU/EVE 1956—1984 27 July 1934
Norman Elder CAN EVE 1960—1968 12 August 1940
Orvil Elliott CAN GYM 1908 15 September 1885
Dave Ellis CAN ATH 1968 25 April 1937
Mark Evans CAN ROW 1984 16 August 1957
Mike Evans CAN ROW 1984 16 August 1957
Art Everett CAN ROW 1920 2 February 1891
Adamo Fantilli CAN ICH 2020 12 October 2004
Lenny Faustino CAN FSK 2002 27 May 1977
Chris Felix CAN ICH 1988 27 May 1964
Steve Feraday CAN ATH 1988—1992 5 April 1959
Frederick Ferguson CAN WRE 1904 18 January 1884
Frank Fiddes CAN ROW 1928 16 July 1906
Peter Firstbrook CAN FSK 1952 11 May 1933
Geri Fitch CAN ATH 1984 7 April 1954
Johnny Fitzpatrick CAN ATH 1928 21 March 1907
Mildred Fizzell CAN ATH 1932 12 June 1915
Pat Flatley CAN ICH 1984 3 October 1963
Richard Flint CAN DIV 1920 14 November 1899
Martyn Forde BAR SWI 2008 28 June 1985
Joe Foreman CAN ATH 1956 19 May 1935
Nicole Forrester CAN ATH 2008 17 November 1976
Sheila Forshaw CAN HOK 1984—1988 28 June 1958
Jennifer Foster CAN EQU 1992 7 October 1964
Kate Foster GBR SNB 2006 16 August 1985
Charlie Francis CAN ATH 1972 13 October 1948
Greg Francis CAN BAS 2000 4 April 1974
Harold Gallop CAN ATH 1932 9 June 1910
Kristin Gauthier CAN CAN 2008 16 February 1981
Tom Gayford CAN EQU/EVE 1952—1968 21 November 1928
Robyn Gayle CAN FTB 2008—2012 31 October 1985
Frankie Genovese CAN BOX 1932 25 November 1915
Phylicia George CAN ATH/BOB 2012—2018 16 November 1987
Ted Gibson CAN ROW 1984 7 June 1962
Ken Glass CAN SAI 1932 24 July 1913
Brian Glennie CAN ICH 1968 29 August 1946
Vince Glionna CAN BOX 1928 4 February 1906
Bert Goldsbro CAN ATH 1908 30 August 1884
Bill Gooderham CAN SAI 1948—1952 12 May 1919
Diana Gordon-Lennox CAN ASK 1936 24 December 1908
Melville Gould CAN SAI 1960 19 July 1930
Cliff Graham CAN BOX 1920—1924 18 March 1900
Virginia Grant CAN SWI 1956 9 August 1937
Roger Green CAN SAI 1968 2 June 1943
Stewart Green CAN SAI 1968 1 August 1944
Richard Gregory CAN ROW 1912 20 January 1890
Louis Grenier CAN STK 1988 26 July 1960
Dave Greszczyszyn CAN SKE 2018 18 September 1979
George Gross CAN WAP 1976—1984 8 March 1952
Neil Gunn CAN SAI 1972 8 October 1945
Jonathan de Guzmán NED FTB 2008 13 September 1987
Lefty Gwynne CAN BOX 1932 5 October 1912
Wally Halder CAN ICH 1948 15 September 1925
Doug Hamilton CAN ROW 1984—1988 19 August 1958
Sherman Hamilton CAN BAS 2000 23 April 1972
William Hamilton CAN SHO 1920 10 May 1884
Jack Hand CAN ROW 1928 4 June 1902
Louise Hannah-Walker CAN ATH 1972—1976 21 March 1951
Harold Harcourt CAN ROW 1920 5 July 1896
David Harlock CAN ICH 1994 16 March 1971
Curt Harnett CAN CTR 1984—1996 14 May 1965
Doug Harris CAN HOK 1988 22 March 1966
Richard Hart CAN CUR 1998 14 October 1968
Robert Hay CAN ROW 1920 10 May 1897
Strathy Hay CAN ROW 1920 10 May 1897
Terrence Haynes BAR SWI 2004—2008 5 October 1984
Frederick Hedges CAN ROW 1928 4 October 1903
Mark Heese CAN BVO 1996—2004 15 August 1969
Bill Heikkila CAN ATH 1968 17 August 1944
Gil Henderson CAN SHO 1960 5 September 1926
Martha Henderson CAN SAI 2008 24 April 1968
Paul Henderson CAN IOC/SAI/WS 1964—2004 17 November 1934
Anson Henry CAN ATH 2004—2008 9 March 1979
Frederick Henry CAN CTR 1952 14 December 1929
Jim Henry CAN EVE 1972 8 April 1947
Alison Herst CAN CAN 1992—1996 7 March 1971
Karen Hewlett CAN HOK 1984 4 October 1959
Sterling Hinds CAN ATH 1984 31 October 1961
Shunichi Hirai JPN 1999 22 January 1927
Todd Hlushko CAN ICH 1994 2 February 1970
Tom Hodgson CAN CAN/CMA 1952—1956 5 June 1924
Abby Hoffman CAN ATH 1964—1976 11 February 1947
Geoffrey Holmes GBR ICH 1924 19 February 1894
Buddy Horne CAN ICH 1956 4 October 1933
Jill Horstead CAN SWI 1984 1 May 1967
Ron Howden GBR CCS 1988 23 March 1967
Arturo Huerta CAN ATH 1996—2000 30 March 1964
Anne Hurley CAN BAS 1976 22 March 1951
Art Hurst CAN ICH 1956 2 May 1923
Im Danelle COR ICH 2018 21 January 1993
Kathleen Ingels USA ART 1932 31 December 1882
Calynn Irwin CAN SNB 2018 24 February 1989
Art Jackes CAN ATH 1948 26 June 1924
Norway Jackes CAN ROW 1908 8 June 1881
Bob Jackson CAN 1996 1932
Mark Jackson CAN ATH 1992 15 May 1969
Roger Jackson CAN COC/ROW 1964—1997 14 January 1942
James Jardine USA BAS 1904 6 November 1878
Mark Jensen CAN LUG 1980 12 October 1960
Liam Jewell CAN CAN 1996 19 March 1968
Gordon Jewett CAN CCS 2010 13 January 1978
Oskar Johansson CAN SAI 2004—2008 23 June 1977
David Johnson CAN ROW 1984—1988 22 May 1960
Ann Johnston CAN FSK 1956 8 April 1936
Matthew Jovanovic CAN ICH 2020 22 September 2004
Eric Jubb CAN SWI 1948 17 January 1931
George Karrys CAN CUR 1998 15 February 1967
Art Keay CAN ATH 1928 19 March 1907
Allan Keith CAN GYM 1908 22 February 1889
Chris Kelly CAN ICH 2018 11 November 1980
Pat Kelly CAN SSK 1992—1994 23 June 1962
Albert Kent CAN ROW 1912 4 November 1877
John Kerr CAN SAI 1984 9 August 1951
Douglas Kertland CAN ROW 1908 23 November 1887
Alex Ketrzynski CAN VOL 1984 9 August 1960
Brad King CAN ASK 1992 4 February 1966
Walter Kitchen CAN ICH 1936 18 December 1912
Carol Klimpel CAN SWI 1984 30 March 1963
Alyssa Klyushin CAN RGY 2014 18 December 1999
Jennifer Knobbs GBR SWA 2012 19 May 1989
Paul Knox CAN ICH 1956 23 November 1933
Mike Knuble USA ICH 2006 4 July 1972
Alexa Komarnycky CAN SWI 2008—2012 5 October 1989
Yvette Kong HKG SWI 2010—2016 18 January 1993
Chris Kontos CAN ICH 1994 10 December 1963
Dominika Kopcik CAN SWA 2008 27 October 1988
Katherina Kubenk CAN FRS 1994 11 October 1970
Don Kwasnycia CAN SHO 1988 30 April 1952
Doug Kyle CAN ATH 1956—1960 22 July 1932
Michael Lambert CAN SNB 2010—2014 25 June 1986
Ghislaine Landry CAN RGS 2016 27 April 1988
Ken Lane CAN CMA 1952 16 August 1923
Norm Lane CAN CMA 1948—1952 6 November 1919
Marlelynn Lange-Harris CAN BAS 1996 28 April 1969
Danièle Laumann CAN ROW 1984 8 July 1961
Ashley Lawrence CAN FTB 2016 11 June 1995
Mark Leduc CAN BOX 1992 4 May 1964
Howie Lee CAN ICH 1956 13 October 1929
Manny Legace CAN ICH 1994 4 February 1973
Karen LeGresley CAN SWI 1972 1 March 1951
Lorne Leibel CAN SAI 1976 14 January 1951
Stan Leibel CAN SAI 1968 21 March 1927
Nicole Leistenschneider FRG ATH 1984 10 May 1967
David Leuty CAN BOB 1984—1988 25 February 1960
Stan Levenson CAN ATH 1956 6 February 1938
Doug Lewis CAN BOX 1924 6 August 1898
Clarence Lidington USA GYM 1904 7 November 1880
Zoi Lima POR GYM 2012 7 October 1991
Marjorie Linton CAN SWI 1932 20 May 1917
Barclay Livingstone CAN SAI 1960 1 April 1941
Jon Lockwood CAN BSB 2008 12 December 1981
Jim Logan CAN ICH 1956 17 September 1933
Thomas Loudon CAN ROW 1904 1 September 1883
Brian Love CAN ROW 1976 7 April 1952
Darren Lowe CAN ICH 1984 13 October 1960
Emma Lozhkin CAN RGY 2014 29 September 1999
Mary Lubawski CAN SWI 1984 15 April 1965
Megan Lukan CAN RGS 2016 14 February 1992
Bernard Luttmer CAN SAI 2004 21 June 1979
J. J. MacBrien CAN SAI 1964 20 February 1925
Jackie MacDonald CAN ATH 1956 12 October 1932
Peter MacGowan CAN ROW 1984 26 November 1958
Barry MacKenzie CAN ICH 1964—1968 16 August 1941
Don MacKenzie CAN ROW 1904 30 December 1874
Zoe Mackinnon CAN HOK 1984 5 October 1959
Alan MacLachlan CAN BOB 1980—1984 2 May 1957
Rosie MacLennan CAN TMP 2008—2016 28 August 1988
Don MacLeod CAN CCS 1964 26 January 1938
Michelle MacPherson CAN SWI 1984 11 May 1966
Anne Marie Malone CAN ATH 1984 28 July 1960
George Mara CAN ICH 1948 12 December 1921
Fred Markus CAN CTR/CYC 1956 26 June 1937
Tyler Martin AUS WAP 2016 28 June 1990
Jennifer Martins CAN ROW 2016 31 January 1989
Brendan Matthias CAN ATH 1992 12 August 1969
George Maughan CAN BOX 1932 8 May 1910
Jim McAndrew CAN ATH 1976 30 December 1956
Martha McCabe CAN SWI 2012—2016 4 August 1989
George McCauley CAN ROW 1952 29 October 1929
Winslow McCleary CAN ROW 1912 19 May 1886
Danny McDonald CAN WRE 1928—1932 9 October 1908
Nancy McDonnell CAN GYM 1972—1976 26 March 1955
Teresa McDonnell CAN GYM 1968—1976 8 December 1953
Don McFarlane CAN ATH 1952 10 June 1931
Kara McGaw CAN SOF 1996 11 April 1966
Knowles McGill CAN BIA 1968 21 February 1942
William McGregor CAN JUD 1972 3 December 1949
Frank McLaughlin CAN SAI 1984—1992 15 April 1960
Terry McLaughlin CAN SAI 1984 24 July 1956
Grey McLeish CAN ROW 1936 27 April 1915
Bob McLeod CAN CTR 1936 5 May 1913
Brian McMahon CAN ROW 1984—1988 24 July 1961
Andrew McNeilly TTO BOB 2002 26 February 1972
Jim Merrick CAN COC/IOC 1911—1946 14 May 1871
Glenn Michibata CAN TEN 1988 13 June 1962
Oliver Milburn CAN ART 1932 17 September 1883
John Millen CAN SAI 1988—1992 18 October 1960
Clayton Miller CAN SHO 1996 7 October 1977
Debbie Miller CAN ATH 1968 27 September 1950
Ron Miller CAN ATH 1952 28 August 1929
Kerri-Ann Mitchell CAN ATH 2012 29 March 1983
Ken Money CAN ATH 1956 4 January 1935
Ross Morrison CAN ICH 1964 20 February 1940
Suzi Morrow CAN FSK/Referee 1948—1988 14 December 1930
Dylan Moscovitch CAN FSK 2014 23 September 1984
Lori-Ann Muenzer CAN CTR 2000—2004 21 May 1966
Pat Mulqueen CAN COC 1922—1946 8 April 1867
Jack Murdoch CAN ROW 1928 18 July 1908
Viola Myers CAN ATH 1948 1927
Terry Neilson CAN SAI 1984 2 November 1958
Ty Nelson CAN ICH 2020 30 March 2004
Stephanie Nesbitt USA SWA 2004 10 August 1985
Christine Neuland CAN ROW 1976 9 August 1956
Chris Newton CAN BOX 1920 3 February 1899
Walter Newton CAN BOX 1920 2 January 1902
Joe Ng CAN TTN 1988—1996 15 November 1963
Ashley Nicoll-Holzer CAN EDR 1988—2012 10 October 1963
Frank Nigro ITA ICH 1992 11 February 1960
Alan Nolet CAN GYM 1988—1996 17 December 1967
Robert Norgate CAN ART 1948 18 June 1920
Dan Norman CAN CSL 1992 29 September 1964
Larry Norman CAN CSL 1992—1996 5 April 1966
Edgar Norris CAN ROW 1928 23 December 1902
Gordon Norton CAN SAI 1960 2 November 1924
Ali Nullmeyer CAN ASK 2016 21 August 1998
Roy Nurse CAN CAN 1924 18 December 1899
Cliff Nuttall CAN ATH 1964 31 December 1940
Frank Nutzenberger CAN GYM 1984 6 June 1959
Jimmy O'Brien CAN ATH 1948 24 July 1925
Derek O'Farrell CAN ROW 2012 5 June 1983
Greg O'Halloran CAN BSB 1988 21 May 1968
Tiny O'Halloran CAN ATH 1952 25 January 1934
Terry O'Malley CAN ICH 1964—1980 21 October 1940
Shawn O'Sullivan CAN BOX 1984 9 May 1962
John Ogiltree CAN BSB 2004 3 June 1978
Doris Ogilvie CAN DIV 1932 4 July 1912
Jonathan Ohayon CAN ARC 2004 10 January 1972
Bert Oldershaw CAN CAN/CMA 1948—1956 10 November 1921
Dean Oldershaw CAN CAN 1972—1976 7 August 1946
Reed Oldershaw CAN CAN 1976 7 March 1951
Scott Oldershaw CAN CAN 1984 23 February 1954
Alexandra Orlando CAN RGY 2008 19 January 1987
Jamie Pagendam CAN BOX 1988 1 December 1965
Barclay Palmer GBR ATH 1956 2 March 1932
Vanessa Panov CAN RGY 2014 26 November 1999
Sarah Pape CAN ROW 2004 8 August 1972
Frank Parker CAN SHO 1908 14 September 1866
Irving Parkes CAN ATH 1908 8 July 1886
Alexandra Paul CAN FSK 2014 16 September 1991
Robert Paul CAN FSK 1956—1960 2 June 1937
Harry Peace CAN WRE 1948 10 July 1913
John Pearce CAN EQU 2000 3 May 1960
Irving Pease CAN BOX 1936 3 December 1915
Mike Peca CAN ICH 2002 26 March 1974
Richard Peirce CAN FRS 1988—1992 1 August 1966
Glen Pettinger CAN BAS 1952 27 September 1928
Trevor Philp CAN ASK 2014—2018 1 May 1992
Annamay Pierse CAN SWI 2008 5 December 1983
Al Pilcher CAN CCS 1988—1992 18 September 1969
Bob Pirie CAN SWI 1936 30 April 1916
Irene Pirie-Milton CAN SWI 1932—1936 7 June 1914
Ed Podivinsky CAN ASK 1994—2002 8 March 1970
Karen Preston CAN FSK 1992 8 July 1971
Chris Pridham CAN TEN 1988 11 April 1965
Keith Primeau CAN ICH 1998 24 November 1971
Dorothy Prior CAN SWI 1928—1932 13 October 1911
Jen Provan CAN SAI 2004—2008 3 June 1978
Bill Puddy CAN SWI 1936 19 December 1916
Alan Pyle CAN WAP 1972 27 August 1946
Rebecca Quinn CAN FTB 2016 11 August 1995
Romel Raffin CAN BAS 1976—1988 23 April 1954
Erin Rafuse CAN SAI 2016 2 December 1988
Nayo Raincock-Ekunwe CAN BAS 2016 29 August 1991
Isabelle Rampling CAN SWA 2008 24 June 1985
Tom Ramshaw CAN SAI 2016 18 November 1991
James Ransom CAN FEN 1996 2 April 1971
Diane Ratnik CAN VOL 1984—1996 14 July 1962
Jim Reardon CAN CAN 1972 23 April 1948
Stewart Reburn CAN FSK 1932—1936 10 August 1912
Sheila Reid CAN ATH 2012 2 August 1989
Jim Relle CAN ROW 1984 10 June 1961
Braydon Rennie CAN ATH 2014 15 February 1997
Guy Revell CAN FSK 1964 2 August 1941
Warren Reynolds CAN BAS 1964 26 May 1936
Bert Richardson CAN ROW 1928 25 November 1903
Sam Richardson CAN ATH 1936 17 November 1917
Stephanie Richardson CAN SWI 1996 11 February 1977
Charles Riddy CAN ROW 1908—1912 3 March 1885
Derek Robbins CAN ASK 1972 4 January 1952
Bruce Roberts CAN ATH 1984 3 November 1957
Irvine Robertson CAN ROW 1908 10 July 1882
Ross Robinson CAN SSK 1928 6 December 1906
Bruce Rogers CAN SWI 1976 4 June 1957
Leo Roininen CAN ATH 1948 16 July 1928
Mike Rosati ITA ICH 1994—1998 7 January 1968
Bill Ross USA WAP 1956 6 July 1928
Rob Rusnov CAN ARC 1996—2000 9 December 1973
Kelly Russell CAN RGS 2016 7 December 1986
Kennedy Ryan CAN FRS 1992—1994 5 September 1971
Roman Sadovsky CAN FSK 2016 31 May 1999
Robert Safrata CAN ASK 1976 11 June 1957
Warren Saker CAN CAN/CMA 1936 10 August 1907
Mary Sanders USA RGY 2004 26 August 1985
Emanuel Sandhu CAN FSK 2002—2006 18 November 1980
Scott Sandison CAN HOK 2008 14 February 1979
George Saunders CAN WRE 1972 28 May 1949
Brian Saunderson CAN ROW 1988—1992 16 November 1961
Paul Savage CAN CUR 1998 25 June 1947
Jill Savege CAN TRI 2004 17 March 1974
Warren Sawkiw CAN BSB 1988 19 January 1968
Art Scholes CAN ATH 1920 22 August 1890
George Scholes CAN ICH 1956 24 November 1928
Lou Scholes CAN ROW 1908 15 June 1880
Ian Seale CAN ATH 1976 19 September 1954
Lou Sebert CAN ATH 1908 4 December 1886
John Sharp CAN ROW 1952 27 May 1931
Roy Sharplin CAN CSL 1992 18 November 1966
Cindy Shatto CAN DIV 1976 16 June 1957
Jim Shaw CAN SWI 1968 15 January 1950
Dave Shemilt CAN SWI 1984 22 August 1964
Ross Sheppard CAN ATH 1924 22 November 1888
Mark Simmons CAN BOX 2000 23 May 1974
Bruce Simpson CAN ATH 1972—1976 6 March 1950
Ray Smillie CAN BOX 1928 18 January 1904
Bruce Smith CAN LUG 1980 18 September 1958
Cecil Smith CAN FSK 1924—1928 14 September 1908
Ethel Smith CAN ATH 1928 5 July 1907
Hooley Smith CAN ICH 1924 7 January 1905
Jim Smith CAN FSK 1928 9 May 1905
Conn Smythe CAN Coach/ICH 1928 1 February 1895
Charles Snelling CAN FSK 1956—1964 17 September 1937
Amy Snider CAN ATH 1964 26 May 1942
Warren Snyder CAN ROW 1924 2 March 1903
Harry Somers CAN ART 1948 11 September 1925
Barry Sonshine CAN EVE 1968 1 February 1948
Hugh Spooner CAN ATH 1976 25 November 1957
Brian Stankiewicz AUT ICH 1988—1994 20 June 1956
Shelley Steiner CAN FEN 1984—1988 23 October 1961
Brian Stemmle CAN ASK 1988—1998 12 October 1966
Karen Stemmle CAN ASK 1984 27 January 1964
Bill Stevenson CAN CMA 1948—1956 9 June 1923
Bill Stewart ITA ICH 1992—1994 6 October 1957
Sue Stewart CAN BAS 1996 14 November 1969
Margaret Stone CAN SWI 1936 23 July 1919
Darlene Stoyka CAN HOK 1984 30 November 1956
Merrily Stratten CAN SWI 1972 12 June 1951
Ken Strong AUT ICH 1994 9 May 1963
Karen Strong-Hearth CAN CYC 1984 23 September 1953
Lorraine Stubbs CAN EDR 1972—1976 9 June 1950
George Stulac CAN ATH/BAS 1956—1964 22 March 1934
PK Subban CAN ICH 2014 13 May 1989
Frank Sullivan CAN ICH 1928 26 July 1898
Beth Tabor CAN CTR 1988 21 February 1964
Jack Tait CAN ATH 1908—1912 25 September 1888
Phil Takahashi CAN JUD 1984—1988 12 June 1957
Ray Takahashi CAN WRE 1976—1984 7 August 1958
Marilyn Take CAN FSK 1948 11 March 1928
Edie Tarves CAN EVE 1984 22 November 1961
Lesley Tashlin CAN ATH 1996 27 May 1969
Geoffrey Taylor CAN ROW 1908—1912 4 February 1890
John Taylor CAN CCS 1932 12 January 1908
Robbie Taylor CAN SWI 2000 31 January 1981
Ross Taylor CAN ICH 1928 26 April 1902
Christian Thomas CAN ICH 2018 26 May 1992
Jenny Thompson CAN ATH 1928 15 October 1910
Lesley Thompson-Willie CAN ROW 1984—2016 20 September 1959
Julius Thomson CAN ROW 1908 4 September 1882
Kay Thomson CAN FSK 1984 18 February 1964
Colleen Thorburn-Smith CAN SOF 1996—2000 19 August 1972
Nancy Tinari CAN ATH 1988 13 June 1959
George Tintor CAN ROW 1976 6 May 1957
Sharon Tsukamoto CAN GYM 1972 10 August 1953
Jessica Tudos CAN GYM 1984 4 April 1969
Pat Turner CAN ROW 1984 24 March 1961
Tim Turner CAN ROW 1984 5 June 1959
Ken Tyler CAN Coach/ICH 1994 8 January 1954
Don Tytler CAN SAI 1952—1956 8 March 1924
Stella Umeh CAN GYM 1992 27 May 1975
Kristina Vaculik CAN GYM 2012 9 July 1992
Donna Vakalis CAN MOP 2012—2016 30 December 1979
Kristina Valjas CAN BVO 2016 2 June 1987
Len Väljas CAN CCS 2014—2018 21 November 1988
Pat Vamplew CAN SHO 1984—1988 24 November 1952
Adam Van Koeverden CAN CAN 2004—2016 29 January 1982
John Vecchiarelli ITA ICH 1992 4 July 1964
Anthony Vince CAN ATH 1924 30 July 1902
Bruce Waddell CAN FSK 2020 28 November 2001
William Wadsworth CAN ROW 1904 17 December 1875
Barbara Wagner CAN FSK 1956—1960 5 May 1938
Dave Wainhouse CAN BSB 1988 7 November 1967
Laurie Wallace CAN ROW 1924 12 April 1901
George Watson CAN CYC 1912 26 February 1890
Murray Waxman CAN BAS 1948 10 July 1925
Vanessa Webb CAN TEN 2000 24 January 1976
Brittany Webster CAN CCS 2014 25 June 1987
John Weinzweig CAN ART 1948 11 March 1913
Ernest Weiss CAN SAI 1968 9 October 1926
Vance White CAN BOB 1972 26 October 1944
Tara Whitten CAN CTR/CYC 2012—2016 13 July 1980
Lorna Wighton CAN FSK 1980 2 June 1958
Debbi Wilkes CAN FSK 1964 16 December 1946
Charity Williams CAN RGS 2014—2016 20 October 1996
Bud Wilson CAN FSK 1928—1936 20 August 1909
Ross Wilson CAN NCO 1932 29 December 1909
Wayne Wilson CAN WLT 1972 1 September 1949
Constance Wilson-Samuel CAN FSK 1928—1936 8 January 1908
Jenny Wingerson-Meldrum CAN ATH 1964—1968 12 April 1943
Manfred Wolf FRG ICH 1984—1988 26 March 1957
John Wood CAN CAN 1968—1976 7 June 1950
Jason Woolley CAN ICH 1992 27 July 1969
Kay Worthington CAN ROW 1984—1992 21 December 1959
Dana Wright CAN ATH 1984 20 September 1959
Jane Wright CAN SWI 1972 23 March 1955
Joe Wright, Jr. CAN ROW 1928—1932 28 March 1906
Wayne Yetman CAN ATH 1976 8 October 1946
Frank Young CAN ROW 1952 5 August 1929
Alex Zaliauskas CAN ATH 1992 20 April 1971
Ivano Zanatta ITA ICH 1992 3 August 1960
Stelio Zupancich CAN ICH 1980 7 April 1958

People who died here (186)

Róbert Antal HUN WAP 1952 1 February 1995
Ed Archibald CAN ATH 1906—1908 20 March 1965
Albert Austin CAN GOL 1904 5 July 1934
Ole Bakken CAN BAS 1948 30 January 1992
Kebede Balcha ETH ATH 1980 10 July 2018
Gordon Balfour CAN ROW 1908 31 July 1949
George Barber CAN ATH 1908 28 May 1938
Arthur Bell CAN ROW 1924 23 February 1963
Les Black CAN BOX 1924 12 November 1974
Harold Bounsall CAN CTR/CYC 1920 19 May 1978
Phil Boyd CAN ROW 1904—1912 16 November 1967
George Bretz CAN LAX 1904 7 May 1956
Sir George Brown CAN IOC 1928—1939 27 June 1939
Adalberts Bubenko LAT ATH 1936 7 July 1983
Kārlis Bukass LAT ATH/CCS 1928—1936 9 July 1975
Agnew Burlie CAN BOX 1924 24 January 1952
Hilda Cameron CAN ATH 1936 24 April 2001
Charles Campbell CAN ROW 1936 8 June 1963
James Chapin USA ART 1932 12 July 1975
Honoré Chevrier CAN BOX 1928 26 December 1983
Cliff Chilcott CAN WRE 1924 18 July 1970
Henry Cieman CAN ATH 1932 12 January 1995
Ernie Collett CAN ICH 1924 21 December 1951
Pennington Collings GBR BOB 1948 13 November 1972
George Crompton CAN CTR/CYC 1936 18 July 1971
Eddie Cudworth CAN ATH 1932 19 February 1990
Frances Dafoe CAN FSK/Referee 1952—1994 23 September 2016
Ernest Dalton CAN FEN 1932—1936 12 April 1963
Phyllis Dewar CAN SWI 1936 8 April 1961
Reg Dixon CAN SAI 1932—1936 6 December 1982
John Donnelly CAN ROW 1928 19 August 1986
George Duncan CAN CAN 1924 10 October 1959
Alise Dzeguze LAT FSK 1936 23 September 1999
Jack Eastwood CAN FSK 1928 22 March 1995
Betty Edwards CAN SWI 1932 28 May 2009
Norman Elder CAN EVE 1960—1968 15 October 2003
Pat Farrell CAN FEN 1932 25 October 1969
Frank Fiddes CAN ROW 1928 26 March 1981
Elizabeth Fisher CAN FSK 1932 28 April 2004
Frank Fisher CAN ICH/Referee 1928 23 April 1983
Johnny Fitzpatrick CAN ATH 1928 9 July 1989
Mildred Fizzell CAN ATH 1932 11 November 1993
Richard Flint CAN DIV 1920 24 September 1982
Hans Fogh CAN
DEN
SAI 1960—1984 14 March 2014
Charlie Francis CAN ATH 1972 12 May 2010
Frank Fredrickson CAN ICH/Referee 1920 28 May 1979
William Galbraith CAN ATH 1908 12 October 1937
Vince Glionna CAN BOX 1928 31 October 1973
Rolly Goldring CAN BAS 1964 31 October 2017
Bert Goldsbro CAN ATH 1908 1 May 1937
Grant Gordon CAN ICH 1928 20 March 1954
George Goulding CAN ATH 1908—1912 3 February 1966
Cliff Graham CAN BOX 1920—1924 24 May 1986
Richard Gregory CAN ROW 1912 2 October 1925
Jack Guest CAN ROW 1928 12 June 1972
Lefty Gwynne CAN BOX 1932 16 April 2001
Percy Hagerman CAN ATH 1904 21 February 1960
Wally Halder CAN ICH 1948 27 October 1994
Sandy Hall CAN FTB 1904 25 September 1943
Jack Hand CAN ROW 1928 7 July 1967
Harold Harcourt CAN ROW 1920 17 December 1970
Duke Harrison CAN LAX 1932 9 February 1989
Don Hawgood CAN CMA 1952 9 June 2010
Robert Hay CAN ROW 1920 11 February 1968
Strathy Hay CAN ROW 1920 5 April 1973
Frederick Hedges CAN ROW 1928 10 December 1989
Imre Hennyei HUN FEN 1948—1952 14 July 2007
W.A. Hewitt CAN ICH/Referee 1920—1924 8 September 1966
Marko Horvatin YUG ROW 1948 13 March 2011
Andy Houting CAN CTR 1928 2 December 1975
Elwood Hughes CAN ATH 1906 1 May 1956
Russ Hunt CAN CTR 1932 30 September 1992
Wilbert Hurst-Brown GBR ICH 1928 6 April 1964
Maksis Kazāks LAT BAS 1936 19 June 1983
Art Keay CAN ATH 1928 14 October 1989
Allan Keith CAN GYM 1908 21 November 1953
Albert Kent CAN ROW 1912 15 October 1923
József Keresztessy HUN GYM 1912 29 December 1962
Harry Kerr CAN SHO 1908 17 June 1936
Usman Ullah Khan PAK BOX 1996—2000 20 February 2020
Walter Kitchen CAN ICH 1936 25 July 1988
Vasil Konstantinov BUL GYM 1952 14 March 2016
Éva Kun HUN FEN 1948 2 April 1982
Herberts Kušķis LAT ICH 1936 29 December 1994
Larry Landrian CAN ROW 1920 19 March 1966
Ken Lane CAN CMA 1952 22 January 2010
William Langford CAN ROW 1924 21 January 1973
Harry Lawson CAN ATH 1908 17 October 1955
Mark Leduc CAN BOX 1992 22 July 2009
Carol Anne Letheren CAN COC/IOC 1990—2001 2 February 2001
Don Linden CAN ATH 1906 13 March 1964
George Lister CAN ATH 1908 1 May 1973
Ray Lockwood GBR FSK 1952 31 December 2009
Enok Lopponen CAN WRE 1920 7 December 1963
Thomas Loudon CAN ROW 1904 6 January 1968
István Lovrics HUN BAS 1948 13 April 1990
George Lyon CAN GOL 1904 11 May 1938
J. J. MacBrien CAN SAI 1964 18 November 2018
Herb MacDonald CAN CTR/CYC 1920 16 March 1962
Don MacKenzie CAN ROW 1904 12 November 1925
Albert Mankabadi EGY ROW 1952 1 August 1970
Ferdinand Marani CAN ART 1948 18 July 1971
Bertram Markus CAN FEN 1932 1 April 1960
Lou Marsh CAN ICH/Referee 1932 4 March 1936
Harry Martin CAN CYC 1920 22 July 1922
Karl Martitsch AUT
CAN
CCS/NCO/Referee/SKJ 1948—1976 20 August 2000
Norman May CAN WRE 1948 28 June 1993
Bert McCaffrey CAN ICH 1924 15 April 1955
Fred McCarthy CAN CTR 1908 15 February 1974
Winslow McCleary CAN ROW 1912 20 December 1973
Danny McDonald CAN WRE 1928—1932 10 October 1979
Bob McLeod CAN CTR 1936 3 July 1958
Harold McMunn CAN ICH 1924 5 February 1964
Jim Merrick CAN COC/IOC 1911—1946 1 April 1946
Peter Mingie CAN SWI 1948 24 October 1999
Oskar Morawetz CAN ART 1948 13 June 2007
William Morton CAN CTR 1908 21 March 1952
Stuffy Mueller CAN ICH 1928 6 July 1956
Pat Mulqueen CAN COC 1922—1946 22 November 1946
William Murphy CAN ROW 1912 18 February 1916
Viola Myers CAN ATH 1948 15 November 1993
Chris Newton CAN BOX 1920 23 October 1979
Robert Norgate CAN ART 1948 24 September 1956
Gordon Norton CAN SAI 1960 18 June 2018
Roy Nurse CAN CAN 1924 5 January 1984
Frank Parker CAN SHO 1908 9 September 1933
Dénes Pataky HUN FSK 1936 7 April 1987
Harry Peace CAN WRE 1948 11 September 1987
Bobby Pearce AUS ROW 1928—1932 20 May 1976
Irving Pease CAN BOX 1936 April 1984
Alfred Phillips CAN DIV 1928—1932 28 July 1994
Hec Phillips CAN ATH 1920—1924 7 October 1948
Bob Pickell CAN BAS 1952—1956 8 August 1986
Rod Plaxton CAN ICH 1928 20 December 1963
Roberts Plūme LAT CCS/CTR/LOK 1924—1934 25 August 1956
Alex Ponton CAN ATH 1920 31 October 1949
Milan Poredski YUG CYC 1948 7 May 2005
Jack Porter CAN ICH/Referee 1928 6 August 1997
Bill Puddy CAN SWI 1936 23 June 1999
Stewart Reburn CAN FSK 1932—1936 6 June 1976
Bert Richardson CAN ROW 1928 17 January 1982
Bobby Rosenfeld CAN ATH 1928 13 November 1969
George Rowe CAN SHO 1908 9 June 1952
Aleksanteri Saarvala FIN GYM 1936—1948 7 October 1989
Warren Saker CAN CAN/CMA 1936 6 April 1980
István Sándor HUN ROW 1952 5 January 2018
Art Scholes CAN ATH 1920 10 November 1953
Lou Scholes CAN ROW 1908 19 April 1942
Lou Sebert CAN ATH 1908 2 December 1942
John Sharp CAN ROW 1952 22 July 1981
Jagjeet Singh Kular KEN HOK 1972 12 June 2017
Joe Sklar CAN WLT 1948 26 January 2008
Tadeusz Śliwak POL ATH 1936
Cecil Smith CAN FSK 1924—1928 9 November 1997
Ethel Smith CAN ATH 1928 31 December 1979
Jim Smith CAN FSK 1928 17 November 1996
Warren Snyder CAN ROW 1924 27 March 1957
Harry Somers CAN ART 1948 9 March 1999
Ernő Söptei HUN CMA 1952 15 January 1999
Abraham Sprachman CAN ART 1948 6 August 1971
Paul Stahl CAN CAN 1964 20 April 2016
George Strange CAN ROW 1904 22 June 1961
Ron Stretton GBR CTR 1952 12 November 2012
Joseph Stulac CAN BAS 1964 7 July 2001
Frank Sullivan CAN ICH 1928 8 January 1989
Fraser Sweatman CAN FSK 1936 15 May 1991
Ross Taylor CAN ICH 1928 3 May 1984
Jānis Tīdemanis BEL ART 1932 12 April 1964
Fred Utton CAN SHO 1908 23 January 1939
Anthony Vince CAN ATH 1924 28 September 1986
George Vivian CAN SHO 1908 6 October 1936
William Wadsworth CAN ROW 1904 29 August 1971
Milton Wallace CAN ATH 1936 20 April 1995
George Ward CAN CAN 1952 23 October 2008
Ernie Webb GBR ATH 1908—1912 24 February 1937
Norman Webster CAN CTR/CYC 1920 11 January 1967
John Weinzweig CAN ART 1948 24 August 2006
Ernest Weiss CAN SAI 1968 5 November 1985
Alda Wilson CAN ATH 1932 1996
Jean Wilson CAN SSK 1932 3 September 1933
Ross Wilson CAN NCO 1932 25 March 1997
Jim Worrall CAN ATH/COC/IOC 1936—2011 9 October 2011
Joe Wright, Jr. CAN ROW 1928—1932 7 June 1981
Joe Wright, Sr. CAN ROW 1904—1908 28 October 1950
Miruts Yifter ETH ATH 1972—2008 22 December 2016
Harry Young CAN CTR 1908 11 February 1946

Affiliations

?, Toronto (CAN)
Accurate AC, Toronto (CAN)
Achilles Club, Toronto (CAN)
Argonaut Rowing Club, Toronto (CAN)
Athletics Toronto, Toronto (CAN)
Balmy Beach Club, Toronto (CAN)
Bayside Rowing Club, Toronto (CAN)
Black Belt World, Toronto (CAN)
Blue Waves Swim Club, Toronto (CAN)
Boulevard Club, Toronto (CAN)
Broadview YMCA, Toronto (CAN)
Broadway CC, Toronto (CAN)
Central YMCA, Toronto (CAN)
Classic AC, Toronto (CAN)
Eaton AC, Toronto (CAN)
Elite Edge, Toronto (CAN)
Etobicoke Diving Club, Toronto (CAN)
First Portuguese, Toronto (CAN)
Flying Angels, Toronto (CAN)
Gladstone AC, Toronto (CAN)
Granite AC, Toronto (CAN)
Hanlan Boat Club, Toronto (CAN)
Island Canoe Club, Toronto (CAN)
Kalev, Toronto (CAN)
Lambton Golf and Country Club, Toronto (CAN)
Malvernette Athletic Club, Toronto (CAN)
Maple Leaf AC, Toronto (CAN)
Maple Leaf Wheelmen, Toronto (CAN)
Mazda Optimist Track Club, Toronto (CAN)
Monarch Athletic Club, Toronto (CAN)
Newtonbrook Panthers, Toronto (CAN)
NYAC, Toronto (CAN)
Old Orchard Speed Skating Club, Toronto (CAN)
Old Orchard Speed Skating Club, Toronto (CAN)
Olympium Synchronized Swimming Club, Toronto (CAN)
Ontario Racewalkers, Toronto (CAN)
Parkdale Ladies' AC, Toronto (CAN)
Praestamos A.C., Toronto (CAN)
Project Athletics Track & Field Program, Toronto (CAN)
Queen City Bicycle Club, Toronto (CAN)
RCYC, Toronto (CAN)
Richmond Hill Figure Skating Club, Toronto (CAN)
Riverside Athletic Club, Toronto (CAN)
Royal Canadian Bicycle Club, Toronto (CAN)
Second Divisional Signal Club of Toronto, Toronto (CAN)
Serbian White Eagles, Toronto (CAN)
Skyriders Trampoline Club, Toronto (CAN)
Sport Seneca, Toronto (CAN)
St. Helena Boxing Club, Toronto (CAN)
Supreme Ladies Athletic Club, Toronto (CAN)
Sword Players, Toronto (CAN)
The Granite Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Aeros, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Blizzard, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Blue Jays, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Crush, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Dolphinets, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Emerald, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto FC, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto FHC, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Furies, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Granites, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Lakeside, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Maple Leafs, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Marlboros, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Olympic Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Raptors, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Skating Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Ski Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Swim Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Sword Club, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Titans, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Tri-Bells, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto West End YMCA, Toronto (CAN)
Toronto Yritys AC, Toronto (CAN)
University of Toronto Graduates, Toronto (CAN)
University Settlement Boxing Club, Toronto (CAN)
Upper Canada Skating Club, Toronto (CAN)
Varsity Blues, Toronto (CAN)
YMHA, Toronto (CAN)
York Lions, Toronto (CAN)