Ontario, Canada

Place names (294)

?, Ontario (CAN)
Acton, Ontario (CAN)
Agincourt, Ontario (CAN)
Ajax, Ontario (CAN)
Alderville Indian Reserve, Ontario (CAN)
Alexandria, Ontario (CAN)
Allenford, Ontario (CAN)
Almonte, Ontario (CAN)
Ancaster, Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Angus, Ontario (CAN)
Arnprior, Ontario (CAN)
Arran Township, Ontario (CAN)
Atikokan, Ontario (CAN)
Aurora, Ontario (CAN)
Aylmer, Ontario (CAN)
Bailieboro, Ontario (CAN)
Bancroft, Ontario (CAN)
Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Beamsville, Lincoln, Ontario (CAN)
Beckwith, Ontario (CAN)
Belleville, Ontario (CAN)
Blenheim, Ontario (CAN)
Bloomfield, Ontario (CAN)
Bluevale, Ontario (CAN)
Blyth, Ontario (CAN)
Bosanquet, Ontario (CAN)
Bowmanville, Ontario (CAN)
Bracebridge, Ontario (CAN)
Bramalea, Ontario (CAN)
Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Brighton, Ontario (CAN)
Brockville, Ontario (CAN)
Burketon Station, Ontario (CAN)
Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Caledon, Ontario (CAN)
Caledon East, Ontario (CAN)
Callander, Ontario (CAN)
Cambray, Ontario (CAN)
Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Campbellford, Northumberland County, Ontario (CAN)
Carleton, Ontario (CAN)
Carleton County, Ontario (CAN)
Carleton Place, Ontario (CAN)
Carlisle, Ontario (CAN)
Carp, Ontario (CAN)
Chapleau, Ontario (CAN)
Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Cheltenham, Caledon, Ontario (CAN)
Chesley, Ontario (CAN)
Clarence-Rockland, Ontario (CAN)
Clearview, Ontario (CAN)
Clifton, Ontario (CAN)
Clinton, Ontario (CAN)
Cobalt, Ontario (CAN)
Cobourg, Ontario (CAN)
Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Collins Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Cookstown, Ontario (CAN)
Cooksville, Ontario (CAN)
Copper Cliff, Ontario (CAN)
Cornwall, Ontario (CAN)
Courtice, Ontario (CAN)
Creighton Mine, Greater Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Deep River, Ontario (CAN)
Deseronto, Ontario (CAN)
Don Mills, Ontario (CAN)
Dorchester, Ontario (CAN)
Downsview, Ontario (CAN)
Dryden, Ontario (CAN)
Dundas, Ontario (CAN)
Dunnville, Ontario (CAN)
Durham, Ontario (CAN)
East Oxford, Ontario (CAN)
East York, Ontario (CAN)
Eganville, Ontario (CAN)
Elliot Lake, Ontario (CAN)
Elmira, Ontario (CAN)
Elora, Ontario (CAN)
Embrun, Ontario (CAN)
Ennismore, Ontario (CAN)
Espanola, Ontario (CAN)
Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Fergus, Ontario (CAN)
Floradale, Ontario (CAN)
Fort Erie, Ontario (CAN)
Fort Frances, Ontario (CAN)
Fort William, Ontario (CAN)
Frankford, Ontario (CAN)
Frontenac County, Ontario (CAN)
Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Gananoque, Ontario (CAN)
Georgetown, Ontario (CAN)
Georgian Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Georgina, Ontario (CAN)
Glencoe, Ontario (CAN)
Gloucester, Ontario (CAN)
Goderich, Ontario (CAN)
Goderich, Ontario (CAN)
Grafton, Ontario (CAN)
Grantham, St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Granton, Ontario (CAN)
Gravenhurst, Ontario (CAN)
Grimsby, Ontario (CAN)
Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Hagersville, Ontario (CAN)
Haileybury, Ontario (CAN)
Haldimand, Ontario (CAN)
Haliburton County, Ontario (CAN)
Halton Hills, Ontario (CAN)
Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Hanover, Ontario (CAN)
Harrison Park, Owen Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Harriston, Ontario (CAN)
Hastings, Trent Hills, Ontario (CAN)
Havelock, Ontario (CAN)
Hickson, East Zorra, Oxford, Ontario (CAN)
Holstein, Southgate, Ontario (CAN)
Hope, Ontario (CAN)
Huntsville, Ontario (CAN)
Ingersoll, Ontario (CAN)
Iroquois Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Kapuskasing, Ontario (CAN)
Keene, Ontario (CAN)
Kemptville, Ontario (CAN)
Kenora, Ontario (CAN)
Kent County, Ontario (CAN)
Keswick, Ontario (CAN)
Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Kingsville, Ontario (CAN)
Kinkora, Ontario (CAN)
Kirkland Lake, Ontario (CAN)
Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Komoka, Middlesex, Ontario (CAN)
L'Orignal, Ontario (CAN)
Lake Scugog, Ontario (CAN)
Lakefield, Ontario (CAN)
Lambton County, Ontario (CAN)
Lambton Shores, Ontario (CAN)
Lanark, Ontario (CAN)
Lancaster, Ontario (CAN)
Landsdowne, Ontario (CAN)
Leamington, Ontario (CAN)
Lefaivre, Alfred and Plantagenet, Ontario (CAN)
Lindsay, Ontario (CAN)
Listowel, Ontario (CAN)
Little Current, Ontario (CAN)
Lively, Ontario (CAN)
Loch Lomond, Ontario (CAN)
London, Ontario (CAN)
Madoc, Ontario (CAN)
Manotick, Ontario (CAN)
Maple, Ontario (CAN)
Markham, Ontario (CAN)
Meaford, Ontario (CAN)
Middlesex County, Ontario (CAN)
Midland, Ontario (CAN)
Mimico, Ontario (CAN)
Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Morgan's Point, Ontario (CAN)
Mt. Dennis, York, Ontario (CAN)
Muskoka, Ontario (CAN)
Nairn, Ontario (CAN)
Napean, Ontario (CAN)
Nepean, Ontario (CAN)
New Tecumseth, Ontario (CAN)
Newcastle, Ontario (CAN)
Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Neys Internment Camp, Ontario (CAN)
Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Nipigon, Ontario (CAN)
Nipissing, Ontario (CAN)
Norfolk County, Ontario (CAN)
Normanby, Grey South, Ontario (CAN)
North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
North York, Ontario (CAN)
Northern Ontario Bush, Ontario (CAN)
Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Ohsweken, Ontario (CAN)
Orangeville, Ontario (CAN)
Orillia, Ontario (CAN)
Oro-Medonte, Ontario (CAN)
Orono, Ontario (CAN)
Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Owen Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Paisley, Bruce, Ontario (CAN)
Palmerston, Ontario (CAN)
Paris, Ontario (CAN)
Parry Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Pembroke, Ontario (CAN)
Penetanguishene, Ontario (CAN)
Perth, Ontario (CAN)
Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Peterborough County, Ontario (CAN)
Pickering, Ontario (CAN)
Picton, Ontario (CAN)
Plainfield, Ontario (CAN)
Plattsville, Ontario (CAN)
Plympton-Wyoming, Ontario (CAN)
Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Port Colborne, Ontario (CAN)
Port Credit, Ontario (CAN)
Port Dalhousie, Ontario (CAN)
Port Elgin, Ontario (CAN)
Port Hope, Ontario (CAN)
Port Perry, Ontario (CAN)
Prescott, Ontario (CAN)
Preston, Ontario (CAN)
Puslinch, Ontario (CAN)
Rainy River, Ontario (CAN)
Renfrew, Ontario (CAN)
Rexdale, Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Richmond Hill, Ontario (CAN)
Ridgetown, Ontario (CAN)
Rockland, Ontario (CAN)
Rockwood, Eramosa township, Ontario (CAN)
Saint George, Ontario (CAN)
Saint Mary's, Ontario (CAN)
Saint Thomas, Ontario (CAN)
Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Seaforth, Ontario (CAN)
Shelburne, Ontario (CAN)
Shelburne, Ontario (CAN)
Simcoe, Ontario (CAN)
Six Nations Reserve, Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Smith township, Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Smiths Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Smooth Rock Falls, Ontario (CAN)
South Bruce Peninsula, Ontario (CAN)
South Crosby, Leeds, Ontario (CAN)
South Glengarry, Ontario (CAN)
South Norwich, Ontario (CAN)
South Porcupine, Ontario (CAN)
St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
St. Thomas, Ontario (CAN)
St. Vincent, Grey, Ontario (CAN)
Stevensville, Ontario (CAN)
Stittsville, Ontario (CAN)
Stoney Creek, Ontario (CAN)
Stouffville, Ontario (CAN)
Stratford, Ontario (CAN)
Strathroy, Ontario (CAN)
Stroud, Ontario (CAN)
Sturgeon Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Teeswater, Ontario (CAN)
Temiskaming Shores, Ontario (CAN)
Terrace Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Thames Centre, Ontario (CAN)
Thamesford, Ontario (CAN)
Thamesville, Ontario (CAN)
Thornhill, Ontario (CAN)
Thornloe, Ontario (CAN)
Thorold, Ontario (CAN)
Thorsby, Ontario (CAN)
Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Tillsonburg, Ontario (CAN)
Timmins, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Trenton, Ontario (CAN)
Trout Creek, Parry Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Unionville, Ontario (CAN)
Uxbridge, Ontario (CAN)
Vanier, Ontario (CAN)
Varney, Ontario (CAN)
Vaughan, Ontario (CAN)
Verner, Ontario (CAN)
Victoria Harbour, Ontario (CAN)
Villanova, Ontario (CAN)
Wabigoon, Ontario (CAN)
Walkerton, Ontario (CAN)
Walton, Ontario (CAN)
Wasaga Beach, Ontario (CAN)
Washington, Ontario (CAN)
Waterdown, Ontario (CAN)
Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
Welland, Ontario (CAN)
Wentworth, Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Weston, Ontario (CAN)
Whitby, Ontario (CAN)
Williamstown, Ontario (CAN)
Willowdale, Ontario (CAN)
Winchester, Ontario (CAN)
Windham, Ontario, Ontario (CAN)
Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
25 miles east of Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Wingham, Ontario (CAN)
Woodbridge, Ontario (CAN)
Woodstock, Ontario (CAN)
York County, Ontario (CAN)
York, Toronto, Ontario (CAN)

People born here (2039)

Bill Abbott CAN SAI 1996—2000 21 May 1954 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Joanne Abbott CAN SAI 1996 25 April 1955 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Katie Abbott CAN SAI 2008 8 December 1986 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Matt Abbott CAN SAI 2000 13 March 1966 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Javier Acevedo CAN SWI 2014—2020 28 January 1998 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Natalie Achonwa CAN BAS 2012—2020 22 November 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brigitte Acton CAN ASK 2006—2010 30 November 1985 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Jeff Adams CAN ATH 1992—2004 15 November 1970 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Ralph Adams CAN ATH 1928 9 July 1907 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Adams CAN ROW 1960 26 October 1942 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Simidele Adeagbo NGR SKE 2018 29 July 1981 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Meghan Agosta CAN ICH 2006—2018 12 February 1987 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Gord Aitchison CAN BAS 1936 14 June 1909 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Aitken CAN
GER
Coach/ICH 1952 28 July 1922 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Hank Akervall CAN ICH 1964 24 August 1937 Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Foluke Akinradewo USA VOL 2012—2020 5 October 1987 London, Ontario (CAN)
Ohenewa Akuffo CAN WRE 2008 15 February 1979 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Rick Albert CAN HOK 1988 20 September 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Buffy Alexander-Williams CAN ROW 2000—2008 27 March 1977 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Kayla Alexander CAN BAS 2020 5 January 1991 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Lisa Alexander CAN SWA 1996 22 September 1968 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Alexander CAN SWI 1976 17 February 1958 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
May Allison CAN ATH 1996 29 October 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Laeticia Amihere CAN BAS 2020 10 July 2001 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Jane Amlinger CAN BWL 1988 26 January 1959 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Gail Amundrud CAN SWI 1976 6 April 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Amyot CAN CAN 1936 14 September 1904 Thornhill, Ontario (CAN)
Doug Anakin CAN BOB/LUG 1964 6 November 1930 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Lesley Anderson-Herweck CAN ROW 1984 6 April 1961 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
John Anderson CAN WAP 1984 4 September 1962 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Warren Anderson CAN ICH 1980—1984 13 April 1952 Creighton Mine, Greater Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Will Anderson CAN CTR 1908 6 September 1888 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bailey Andison CAN SWI 2020 13 November 1997 Smiths Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Leigh Andrew-Pearson CAN SAI 1996 3 July 1972 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Andrews CAN SWI 1988 9 August 1965 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John Andru CAN FEN 1964—1968 20 November 1932 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gillian Apps CAN ICH 2006—2014 2 November 1983 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Syl Apps CAN ATH 1936 18 January 1915 Paris, Ontario (CAN)
Ed Archibald CAN ATH 1906—1908 29 March 1884 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Barbara Armbrust CAN ROW 1984 13 August 1963 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Regyna Armonas CAN VOL 1976 8 September 1955 Belleville, Ontario (CAN)
Emily Armstrong CAN SWA 2020 10 September 2000 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ken Armstrong CAN DIV 1976 12 October 1953 Ingersoll, Ontario (CAN)
Larry Armstrong CAN ATH 1924 2 September 1891 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Attersley CAN ICH 1960 13 August 1933 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Lesley Attwell CAN SOF 2000 9 December 1971 Brockville, Ontario (CAN)
Chelsea Aubry CAN BAS 2012 27 June 1984 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Adrian Aucoin CAN ICH 1994 3 July 1973 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Garnet Ault CAN SWI 1928 1 November 1905 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Albert Austin CAN GOL 1904 27 March 1857 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Courtney Babcock CAN ATH 2004 30 June 1972 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Natalie Babonyová SVK ICH 2010 22 October 1983 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Howard Bagguley CAN NCO 1932 31 May 1909 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Bailey CAN ATH 1968 17 March 1945 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Baird CAN SWI 1992 3 January 1973 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Kathy Bald CAN SWI 1988 19 December 1963 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Balfour CAN ROW 1908 25 December 1882 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sherry Ball CAN FSK 1992 15 February 1974 Saint Thomas, Ontario (CAN)
Chauncey Bangs CAN FSK 1932 28 February 1901 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Heather Bansley CAN BVO 2016—2020 13 September 1987 London, Ontario (CAN)
Melanie Banville CAN GYM 2004 22 June 1987 Cornwall, Ontario (CAN)
George Barber CAN ATH 1908 23 August 1884 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sara Barber CAN SWI 1956—1960 25 January 1941 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Bev Barnes CAN BAS 1976 9 August 1951 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Rolph Barnes CAN ATH 1924 16 July 1904 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
William Barnes CAN SHO 1924 5 March 1876 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Peter Barr CAN ROW 1972 7 October 1950 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
John Barrett CAN VOL 1984 11 August 1962 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Rowan Barrett CAN BAS 2000 24 November 1972 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Stephanie Barrett CAN ARC 2020 26 January 1979 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Michael Barry CAN CYC 1996—2008 18 December 1975 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Bartoch CAN SWI 2008—2012 3 January 1983 London, Ontario (CAN)
Carling Bassett-Seguso CAN TEN 1988 9 October 1967 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jeff Batchelor CAN SNB 2010 29 April 1988 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Emily Batty CAN MTB 2012—2016 16 June 1988 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bobby Bauer CAN Coach/ICH 1956—1960 16 February 1915 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
David Bauer CAN Coach/ICH 1964 2 November 1924 Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
Lisa Bauer CAN HOK 1984 13 May 1960 Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
Steve Bauer CAN CYC 1984—1996 12 June 1959 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Veronika Bauer CAN FRS 2002—2010 17 October 1979 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Sharon Bayes CAN HOK 1984—1988 5 February 1965 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Jeff Bean CAN FRS 1998—2006 11 January 1977 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Nicolas Bean ITA STK 2010 8 October 1987 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jon Beare CAN ROW 2000—2008 10 May 1974 London, Ontario (CAN)
Stephen Beatty CAN ROW 1984 11 April 1959 Woodstock, Ontario (CAN)
Glenn Beauchamp CAN JUD 1984—1988 17 January 1962 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gabriel Beaudry CAN ROW 1948 1 August 1927 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Keith Beavers CAN SWI 2004—2008 9 February 1983 London, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Bedlington CAN SHO 1984 24 April 1963 Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Begg CAN BSB 2004—2008 12 September 1979 Uxbridge, Ontario (CAN)
Johanne Bégin CAN WAP 2000—2004 21 October 1971 Vanier, Ontario (CAN)
Tanith Belbin USA FSK 2006—2010 11 July 1984 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Jordan Belchos CAN SSK 2018 22 June 1989 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Arthur Bell CAN ROW 1924 20 February 1899 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jane Bell CAN ATH 1928 2 June 1910 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Daniel Belli CAN SHO 1984 1 December 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John Bellio ITA ICH 1984 19 December 1954 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Katrina Bellio CAN SWI 2020 1 August 2004 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Debbie Bengtson CAN SWI 1972 10 July 1957 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Britt Benn CAN RGS 2016—2020 23 April 1989 Belleville, Ontario (CAN)
Denise Benning CAN FSK 1988 1 September 1967 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Beres CAN BDM 2000—2008 13 May 1973 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Barbara Berezowski CAN FSK 1976 5 September 1954 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Zoe Bergermann CAN SNB 2018 28 April 1994 Halton Hills, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Bergin CAN LAX 1932 29 July 1912 Fergus, Ontario (CAN)
Darby Berkhout CAN ROW 1988 20 May 1966 Port Colborne, Ontario (CAN)
Justine Bernier CAN FTB 2012 20 March 1989 East York, Ontario (CAN)
Massimo Bertocchi CAN ATH 2008 27 September 1985 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Louise Bertram CAN FSK 1936 30 March 1908 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Todd Bertuzzi CAN ICH 2006 2 February 1975 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Todd Betts CAN BSB 2004 24 June 1973 East York, Ontario (CAN)
Sandra Bezic CAN FSK 1972 6 April 1956 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Val Bezic CAN FSK 1972 8 December 1952 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Laryssa Biesenthal CAN ROW 1996—2000 22 June 1971 Walkerton, Ontario (CAN)
Khamica Bingham CAN ATH 2016—2020 15 June 1994 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Josh Binstock CAN BVO 2012—2016 12 January 1981 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Bird CAN BOX 1936 9 May 1917 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Melissa Bishop CAN ATH 2012—2020 5 August 1988 Eganville, Ontario (CAN)
Black Eagle CAN LAX 1904 July 1865 ?, Ontario (CAN)
Black Hawk CAN LAX 1904 23 May 1877 ?, Ontario (CAN)
Les Black CAN BOX 1924 23 January 1900 Paisley, Bruce, Ontario (CAN)
Taylor Black CAN RGS 2018 23 July 2000 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Craig Blackman CAN ATH 1972 25 March 1951 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Rob Blake CAN ICH 1998—2006 10 December 1969 Simcoe, Ontario (CAN)
Cori Blakebrough CAN BAS 2000 30 July 1967 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Blaney CAN JUD 1984 14 November 1955 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Bryan Blanshard CAN BDM 1992 28 January 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jenna Blasman CAN SNB 2014 24 September 1993 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Ivanie Blondin CAN SSK 2014—2018 2 April 1990 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Oswald Blouin CAN SAI 1968 28 January 1948 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Don Boal CAN ROW 1932—1936 20 September 1907 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lorne Bobkin CAN GYM 1988 30 October 1965 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Glenn Bogue CAN ATH 1976 30 August 1955 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Bolger CAN WRE 1968—1972 31 January 1948 Alexandria, Ontario (CAN)
Catherine Bond-Mills CAN ATH 1992—1996 20 September 1967 Woodstock, Ontario (CAN)
Tessa Bonhomme CAN ICH 2010 23 July 1985 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Sarah Bonikowsky CAN ROW 2008 23 August 1982 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Melanie Booth CAN FTB 2012 24 August 1984 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Brad Boston CAN SAI 1996—2000 29 August 1974 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Jennifer Botterill CAN ICH 1998—2010 1 May 1979 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Boucher CAN Coach/ICH 1948 3 March 1918 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Sarah Boudens CAN CSL 2008 28 February 1983 Pembroke, Ontario (CAN)
Phil Boudreault CAN BOX 1996 23 January 1976 Copper Cliff, Ontario (CAN)
Thelma Boughner CAN DIV 1936 27 September 1918 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Charles Boulden GBR ICH 1924 19 August 1902 Brockville, Ontario (CAN)
Harold Bounsall CAN CTR/CYC 1920 5 September 1897 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Shae-Lynn Bourne CAN FSK 1994—2002 24 January 1976 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
George Bovell TTO SWI 2000—2016 18 July 1983 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Nick Bovell TTO SWI 2008 11 May 1986 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Norris Bowden CAN FSK/Referee 1952—1984 13 August 1926 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Sharon Bowes CAN SHO 1984—2000 17 September 1966 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Mary Jane Bowie CAN LUG 1976 3 March 1948 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
James Bowman CAN CUR 1932 6 October 1879 Thornhill, Ontario (CAN)
Brenda Bowskill CAN SAI 2016 21 April 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bernadette Bowyer CAN HOK 1992 23 January 1966 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Andy Boychuk CAN ATH 1968 17 May 1941 Orono, Ontario (CAN)
Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes CAN SKJ 2010—2018 13 July 1991 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dannie Boyd CAN SAI 2016 23 May 1990 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Phil Boyd CAN ROW 1904—1912 5 June 1876 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Boyes CAN ROW 1996 26 August 1964 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Dan Boyle CAN ICH 2010 12 July 1976 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Sheryl Boyle CAN CSL 1992—1996 13 November 1965 Renfrew, Ontario (CAN)
Beverly Boys CAN DIV 1968—1976 4 July 1951 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sue Bradley-Kameli CAN ATH 1976—1984 17 September 1956 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Alison Bradley CAN SOF 2004—2008 27 April 1979 Walkerton, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Bradley CAN ICH 1988 21 January 1965 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Laura Branchaud CAN HOK 1984—1988 15 February 1960 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Cassandra Brand CAN RGY 2014 12 September 1999 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Nate Brannen CAN ATH 2008—2016 8 September 1982 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Alanna Bray-Lougheed CAN CAN 2020 24 February 1993 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Janice Bremner CAN SWA 1996 15 July 1974 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Veronica Brenner CAN FRS 1998—2002 18 October 1974 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Bishop Charles Brent PHI POC 1914—1916 9 April 1862 Newcastle, Ontario (CAN)
George Bretz CAN LAX 1904 3 September 1880 Blenheim, Ontario (CAN)
Cal Bricker CAN ATH 1908—1912 3 November 1884 Listowel, Ontario (CAN)
Cliff Bricker CAN ATH 1928—1932 23 April 1904 Saint George, Ontario (CAN)
Wayne Brightwell CAN WRE 1984 2 December 1957 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Rod Brind'Amour CAN ICH 1998 9 August 1970 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Madison Broad CAN SWI 2018 5 September 2000 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Mel Brock CAN ATH 1912 3 February 1888 Thamesford, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Broderick CAN LAX 1908 5 June 1875 Cornwall, Ontario (CAN)
Ken Broderick CAN ICH 1964—1968 16 February 1942 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Scott Brodie CAN ROW 1996 13 July 1971 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Barry Brooker CAN GYM 1968 19 July 1941 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Charlie Brooker CAN ICH 1956 25 March 1932 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Todd Brooker CAN ASK 1984 24 November 1959 Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
Lela Brooks-Potter CAN SSK 1932 7 February 1908 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dot Brookshaw CAN ATH 1936 20 December 1912 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Brookson CAN ROW 1964 15 April 1939 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Joel Brough CAN HOK 1992 9 February 1968 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Aaron Brown CAN ATH 2012—2020 27 May 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Alicia Brown CAN ATH 2016—2020 21 January 1990 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Clayton Brown CAN ROW 1960—1968 16 September 1940 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
David Brown CAN SKJ 1984 16 September 1965 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Geoff Brown CAN WAP 1984 16 June 1955 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jeremiah Brown CAN ROW 2012 25 November 1985 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Joanna Brown CAN TRI 2020 12 November 1992 Carp, Ontario (CAN)
Kelly Brown CAN GYM 1984 13 November 1965 London, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Brown CAN SWI 2004—2008 5 May 1984 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Phil Brown CAN ASK 2014—2018 9 November 1991 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Raymond Brown CAN SWI 1992 6 May 1969 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Shelley-Ann Brown CAN BOB 2010 15 March 1980 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Sir George Brown CAN IOC 1928—1939 29 January 1865 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Cendrine Browne CAN CCS 2018 8 September 1993 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Pierre Browne CAN ATH 2000—2008 14 January 1980 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Alex Bruce CAN BDM 2012 27 May 1990 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brian de Bruijn NED ICH 1980 4 September 1954 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
John de Bruyn NED ICH 1980 3 February 1956 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Ashley Brzozowicz CAN ROW 2008—2012 17 December 1982 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ella Buchanan USA ART 1932 14 July 1867 Preston, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Buchanan CAN ATH 1976 22 July 1955 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Kadeisha Buchanan CAN FTB 2016—2020 5 November 1995 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Susan Buchanan CAN GYM 1972 6 January 1952 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jakub Buczek CAN ROW 2020 10 October 1993 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
William Buffey CAN SNB 2020 16 July 2002 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Pam Buisa CAN RGS 2014—2020 28 December 1996 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Mandy Bujold CAN BOX 2016—2020 25 July 1987 Cobourg, Ontario (CAN)
Horst Bulau CAN SKJ 1980—1992 14 August 1962 Gloucester, Ontario (CAN)
Ron Burak CAN ROW 1976 30 June 1953 Kirkland Lake, Ontario (CAN)
Sean Burke CAN ICH 1988—1992 29 January 1967 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
J. D. Burnes CAN ARC 2008 26 April 1988 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jason Burnett CAN TMP 2008—2016 16 December 1986 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Billy Burns CAN LAX 1904 24 March 1875 East Oxford, Ontario (CAN)
William Burns CAN CUR 1932 27 February 1878 Clearview, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Burrows CAN HOK 1984—1988 5 November 1959 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Burton AUT ICH 1994 13 November 1961 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Ryan Burton CAN ICH 2012 7 February 1996 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
T. J. Burton CAN BSB 2008 30 July 1983 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Dennis Busby CAN ICH 2016 6 January 2000 Richmond Hill, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Busillo ITA ICH 1998—2006 13 May 1970 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Everard Butler CAN ROW 1912 28 December 1885 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Rob Butler CAN BSB 1988 10 April 1970 East York, Ontario (CAN)
Jeff Buttle CAN FSK 2006 1 September 1982 Smooth Rock Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Byckowski CAN BSB 1988 9 December 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Andrew Byrnes CAN ROW 2008—2012 22 May 1983 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ray Cadieux CAN ICH 1964—1968 27 December 1941 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Caffery CAN ATH 1908 21 May 1879 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Larry Cain CAN CAN 1984—1992 9 January 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jenna Caira CAN SOF 2020 1 April 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Marty Calder CAN WRE 1992—1996 25 January 1967 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Hilary Caldwell CAN SWI 2012—2016 13 March 1991 London, Ontario (CAN)
Jackie Callura CAN BOX 1932 14 September 1914 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Bev Cameron CAN ROW 1976 17 June 1953 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Hilda Cameron CAN ATH 1936 14 August 1912 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Cameron CAN ICH 1924 3 December 1902 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Katrina Cameron CAN RGY 2010—2012 9 May 1995 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Cassie Campbell CAN ICH 1998—2006 22 November 1973 Richmond Hill, Ontario (CAN)
Derrick Campbell CAN STK 1994—1998 18 February 1972 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Doc Campbell CAN LAX 1908 1 February 1878 Orangeville, Ontario (CAN)
Rachelle Campbell CAN ATH 1976 30 October 1956 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Woody Campbell CAN BAS 1952 31 January 1925 Tillsonburg, Ontario (CAN)
Andy Capicik CAN FRS 1994—2002 22 March 1973 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Catherine Carle CAN FSK 2020 6 September 2003 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Bridget Carleton CAN BAS 2020 22 May 1997 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Gillian Carleton CAN CTR 2012 3 December 1989 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Lisa Carlsen CAN EQU 1988 17 February 1965 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Neil Carpenter CAN FSK 1964 17 September 1944 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Lorne Carr-Harris GBR ICH 1924 15 December 1899 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Stewart Carr USA CAN 1992 11 September 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Don Carrick CAN BOX 1928 18 September 1906 Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Josh Carrick CAN ICH 2012 24 January 1996 Stouffville, Ontario (CAN)
Denise Carriere CAN SOF 2000 21 January 1970 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Colin Carruthers GBR ICH 1924—1928 17 September 1890 Agincourt, Ontario (CAN)
Eric Carruthers GBR ICH 1924—1928 10 November 1895 Agincourt, Ontario (CAN)
Susan Carscallen CAN FSK 1976 5 March 1955 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Jeff Carter CAN ICH 2014 1 January 1985 London, Ontario (CAN)
Claire Carver-Dias CAN SWA 2000 19 May 1977 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Kellie Casey CAN ASK 1988 29 November 1965 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gerry Cassan CAN SSK 1972 5 December 1954 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jennifer Casson CAN ROW 2020 30 August 1995 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Matt Catalano CAN ATH 1984 20 February 1958 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mojca Cater CAN SWI 1988 12 February 1970 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Cattanach CAN LAX 1904 25 July 1878 Alexandria, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Chalmers CAN SWI 1988 8 November 1967 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Borys Chambul CAN ATH 1976 17 February 1953 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Patrick Chan CAN FSK 2010—2018 31 December 1990 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Allysha Chapman CAN FTB 2016—2020 25 January 1989 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Tabia Charles CAN ATH 2008 6 April 1985 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Harvey Charters CAN CAN/CMA 1936 8 May 1912 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Chanice Chase-Taylor CAN ATH 2016 6 August 1993 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Honoré Chevrier CAN BOX 1928 27 October 1903 Embrun, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Chewter CAN CYC 1972—1976 2 February 1954 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
John Child CAN BVO 1996—2004 4 May 1967 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Declan Chisholm CAN ICH 2016 12 January 2000 Bowmanville, Ontario (CAN)
Mario Chitarroni ITA ICH 1998—2006 11 June 1967 Cobalt, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Choquette CAN ROW 1976 25 November 1954 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Alan Christie CAN ATH 1924 14 June 1905 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Otto Christman CAN FTB 1904 20 February 1880 Normanby, Grey South, Ontario (CAN)
Tess Cieplucha CAN SWI 2020 24 September 1998 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Toni Circelli ITA ICH 1992—1994 18 November 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jason Cirone ITA ICH 2006 21 February 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Terry Clancy CAN ICH 1964 2 April 1943 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Stubby Clapp CAN BSB 2004—2008 24 February 1973 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Bud Clark CAN ASK/CCS/NCO 1932—1936 10 July 1910 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Christine Clarke CAN ROW 1984 11 August 1960 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Debbie Clarke CAN SWI 1976 10 April 1961 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Gene Clarke USA AFB 1932 20 February 1907 Thorold, Ontario (CAN)
Heather Clarke CAN ROW 1988 25 July 1958 Stouffville, Ontario (CAN)
Norman Clarke CAN BAS 1988 27 June 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Clarke CAN SAI 1996—2012 20 November 1968 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Candi Clarkson-Lohr CAN BAS 1984 30 November 1958 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Guy Clarkson GBR CCS/Coach/ICH/Referee/SKJ 1924 1 January 1891 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gerald Clawson CAN SWI 1936 10 November 1917 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Betsy Clifford CAN ASK 1968—1976 15 October 1953 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
George Cloutier CAN LAX 1904 16 July 1876 Pembroke, Ontario (CAN)
Nigel Cochrane CAN SAI 1988—1992 12 November 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Cockburn CAN ICH 1932 1 March 1902 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Karen Cockburn CAN TMP 2000—2012 2 October 1980 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Murray Cockburn CAN ATH 1956 17 October 1933 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Melanie Cole CAN FSK 1988 27 July 1968 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Roy Cole CAN SHO 1952 8 April 1912 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Lionel Coleman CAN CTR/CYC 1936 29 March 1918 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Carol Colgan CAN ROW 1984 12 April 1960 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Ernie Collett CAN ICH 1924 3 March 1895 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Don Collinge CAN FEN 1936 14 October 1909 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Collins CAN CAN 1956 3 April 1932 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Steve Collins CAN SKJ 1980—1988 13 March 1964 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Collyer CAN WAP 1984 12 July 1961 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Colvin CAN ICH 1956 3 December 1934 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Conacher CAN ICH 1964 31 August 1941 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Conlin CAN ICH 1964—1968 26 January 1943 Granton, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Connelly CAN ICH 1960 7 October 1932 South Porcupine, Ontario (CAN)
Kyle Connelly CAN LUG 2002 22 April 1980 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Corey Conners CAN GOL 2020 6 January 1992 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Doug Consiglio CAN ATH 1988 10 January 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kyra Constantine CAN ATH 2014—2020 1 August 1998 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jerome Conway CAN SAI 1960 22 April 1937 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Michelle Conway CAN GYM 2000 24 November 1983 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Cook CAN SAI 2008 1 October 1974 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dustin Cook CAN ASK 2018 11 February 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Cook CAN SAI 2008—2012 3 December 1978 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jacqui Cook CAN ROW 2004 13 February 1976 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Myrtle Cook CAN ATH 1928 5 January 1902 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Reid Coolsaet CAN ATH 2012—2016 29 July 1979 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Copeland CAN SAI 1952 8 December 1928 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Melinda Copp CAN SWI 1984 7 July 1962 London, Ontario (CAN)
James Corkery CAN ATH 1912 27 June 1889 Trout Creek, Parry Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Eric Cornel CAN ICH 2012 11 April 1996 Kemptville, Ontario (CAN)
David Corrente CAN BSB 2008 13 October 1983 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Marilyn Corson CAN SWI 1968—1972 6 June 1950 Parry Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Shayne Corson CAN ICH 1998 13 August 1966 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Gail Cort CAN ROW 1976—1984 5 August 1956 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Eddie Cotter CAN ATH 1908 27 December 1887 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Angela Coughlan CAN SWI 1968 4 October 1952 London, Ontario (CAN)
D'Arcy Coulson CAN LUG 1968 29 June 1936 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
John Coulson, Jr. CAN ROW 1936 10 June 1914 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Allan Coulter CAN VOL 1984—1992 15 December 1959 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Courtright CAN ATH 1936 16 December 1914 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Monica Covacci CAN GYM 1988 8 December 1971 Agincourt, Ontario (CAN)
Lyndsai Cowan CAN FSK 1968 6 January 1949 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sandy Cowan CAN LAX 1904 5 February 1879 Chesley, Ontario (CAN)
Doug Cox CAN WRE 1988—1996 8 October 1957 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Sharon Cozzarin CAN SHO 1992 5 October 1956 Fergus, Ontario (CAN)
Betty Craig CAN ROW 1976—1984 26 September 1957 Brockville, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Craig CAN ATH 1976 2 September 1953 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Deirdre Crampton CAN SAI 2004 26 March 1976 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Scott Cranham CAN DIV 1972—1976 8 September 1954 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toller Cranston CAN FSK 1972—1976 20 April 1949 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Candace Crawford CAN ASK 2018 11 March 1994 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Crawford CAN ASK 2018 3 May 1997 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Judy Crawford CAN ASK 1972 22 December 1951 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Shannon Crawford CAN ROW 1992 12 September 1963 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Sharon Creelman CAN HOK 1984—1992 27 April 1964 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Brittany Crew CAN ATH 2016—2020 6 March 1994 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Renn Crichlow CAN CAN 1988—1996 9 May 1968 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Critelli CAN BAS 1976 5 December 1956 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
George Crompton CAN CTR/CYC 1936 8 December 1913 York, Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Vanessa Crone CAN FSK 2010 29 October 1990 Aurora, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Crooker CAN ROW 1968 9 April 1948 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Morgan Crooks CAN ROW 2000 30 June 1976 London, Ontario (CAN)
Sean Crooks CAN CCS 2006 8 July 1983 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Crosby CAN ATH 1952 21 March 1927 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jay Cross CAN SAI 1976 15 February 1953 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Rob Crossan CAN ASK 1992—1994 13 March 1968 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Crothers CAN ATH 1964—1968 24 December 1940 Markham, Ontario (CAN)
Will Crothers CAN ROW 2012—2020 14 June 1987 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Charles Crowe CAN SHO 1908 12 October 1867 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
William Crysler USA ATH 1904 9 June 1888 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Douglas Csima CAN ROW 2012 28 November 1985 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Eddie Cudworth CAN ATH 1932 11 January 1911 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
David Cummings CAN WRE 1976 24 September 1948 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Cunningham CAN ROW 1936 26 February 1912 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Rick Cunningham AUT ICH 1984 3 March 1951 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Donald Curphey CAN ROW 1972 3 February 1948 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Randy Curran CAN BSB 1988 23 February 1967 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
John Currie CAN CCS 1932 2 January 1910 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ryan Cuthbert CAN CAN 2004—2008 13 December 1979 Carleton Place, Ontario (CAN)
Rick Cuttell CAN ATH 1972 14 January 1950 London, Ontario (CAN)
Natalie D'Alessandro CAN FSK 2020 16 June 2004 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dan D'Alvise CAN ICH 1980 13 December 1955 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sabrina D'Angelo CAN FTB 2016 11 May 1993 Welland, Ontario (CAN)
Andrew Dabeka CAN BDM 2008 25 October 1978 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Gaby Dabrowski CAN TEN 2016—2020 1 April 1992 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Frances Dafoe CAN FSK/Referee 1952—1994 17 December 1929 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Peter Dajia CAN ATH 1992 27 January 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gabrielle Daleman CAN FSK 2014—2018 13 January 1998 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Stacey Dales CAN BAS 2000 5 September 1979 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Marty Dallman AUT ICH 1994 15 February 1963 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Chuck Dalton CAN BAS 1952 1 September 1927 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Ernest Dalton CAN FEN 1932—1936 17 August 1896 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Matt Dalton KOR ICH 2018 4 July 1986 Clinton, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Dancevic CAN TEN 2008 26 September 1984 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Steve Daniar CAN WRE 1976 18 July 1955 Fort William, Ontario (CAN)
Arne Dankers CAN SSK 2006 1 June 1980 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Hannah Darling CAN RGS 2014—2016 30 May 1996 Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Mack Darragh CAN SWI 2016 8 December 1993 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Michelle Darvill GER ROW 1996 21 August 1965 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gerry Davey GBR ICH 1936—1948 5 September 1914 Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Davidson CAN ROW 2000 24 October 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
David Davidson CAN BSB 2008 23 April 1984 Richmond Hill, Ontario (CAN)
Rod Davies CAN SAI 1996 17 November 1969 Ajax, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Davis NOR SAI 1996—2000 10 February 1958 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Victor Davis CAN SWI 1984—1988 10 February 1964 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Eva Dawes CAN ATH 1932 17 September 1912 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Dawson CAN WRE 1992 4 December 1963 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Day CAN EQU/EVE 1968—1976 2 July 1946 Thornhill, Ontario (CAN)
Colin Daynes CAN WRE 1996 8 May 1974 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Mike De Angelis ITA ICH 1992—1998 27 January 1966 Hope, Ontario (CAN)
Olivia de Couvreur CAN RGS 2018 20 February 2000 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Andre De Grasse CAN ATH 2016—2020 10 November 1994 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Dan de Groot CAN ROW 2014 1 May 1996 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Vincent de Haître CAN CTR/SSK 2014—2020 16 June 1994 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bob De Piero ITA ICH 1984 25 December 1954 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Deacon CAN ICH 1936 22 March 1910 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Bruce Deacon CAN ATH 1996—2000 5 December 1966 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Dick Decloe NED ICH 1980 20 May 1953 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Edward Deir CAN CAN/CMA 1936 21 February 1915 Gananoque, Ontario (CAN)
Charlie Delahey CAN ICH 1928 19 March 1905 Pembroke, Ontario (CAN)
Kocha Delic CAN ICH 2020 11 March 2004 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Howard Dell CAN BOB 1988 14 April 1962 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
James Dellow CAN ATH 1920 22 March 1887 Komoka, Middlesex, Ontario (CAN)
Evan DePaul CAN SAI 2020 17 January 1996 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Mary DePiero CAN DIV 1992 14 May 1968 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Darren Derochie CAN CCS 1992 1 January 1966 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Deschatelets CAN WRE 1976 4 April 1954 Sturgeon Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Nicole Devonish CAN ATH 1996 24 August 1973 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jennifer Diachun CAN GYM 1968—1972 14 August 1953 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Dick CAN ROW 1976 11 February 1953 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Scott Dickens CAN SWI 2004—2012 4 August 1984 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Jason Dickson CAN BSB 2004 30 March 1973 London, Ontario (CAN)
Wallace Diestelmeyer CAN FSK 1948 14 July 1926 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Alana Dillette BAH SWI 2008 2 December 1987 Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Crystal Dimov CAN RGY 2014 6 November 1999 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Paul DiPietro SUI ICH 2006 8 September 1970 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Peter Disera CAN MTB 2020 21 February 1995 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Dixon CAN LAX 1908 1 April 1878 Port Dalhousie, Ontario (CAN)
Reg Dixon CAN SAI 1932—1936 1 April 1900 Smith township, Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Peter Dobson CAN SWI 1984 21 December 1962 Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Alex Docherty CAN ATH 1928 6 May 1904 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Patricia Dodd GBR FSK 1968 7 April 1948 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Doey CAN ROW 1984 27 December 1956 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Kevin Doherty CAN JUD 1984—1988 6 November 1958 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bishop Dolegiewicz CAN ATH 1976—1984 8 July 1953 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jeanette Dolson CAN ATH 1936 13 August 1918 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Nuria Domínguez ESP ROW 1996—2008 30 January 1974 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Hattie Donaldson CAN SSK 1932 4 May 1909 Nipissing, Ontario (CAN)
Rodger Doner CAN WRE 1964 12 July 1938 Kirkland Lake, Ontario (CAN)
Ben Donnelly CAN SSK 2018 22 August 1996 Ajax, Ontario (CAN)
John Donnelly CAN ROW 1928 19 March 1905 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sharon Donnelly CAN TRI 2000 29 July 1967 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
David Dore CAN FSK/Referee 1984—2000 9 August 1940 East York, Ontario (CAN)
Jason Dorland CAN ROW 1988 26 August 1964 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Dick Dougherty USA ICH 1956 5 August 1932 Fort Frances, Ontario (CAN)
Drew Doughty CAN ICH 2010—2014 8 December 1989 London, Ontario (CAN)
Hubert Douglas CAN CCS 1932 15 May 1907 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Douglas CAN ICH 1960 2 April 1931 Trenton, Ontario (CAN)
Michael Douglas CAN SKE 2010 31 March 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sarah Douglas CAN SAI 2010—2020 21 January 1994 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Carmen Douma-Hussar CAN ATH 2004 12 March 1977 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Douma CAN ROW 1988 21 November 1962 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
John Dowding CAN FSK 1980 27 April 1957 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Murray Dowey CAN ICH 1948 3 January 1926 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Rick Dowswell CAN ATH 1972 21 January 1951 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Rob Doyle AUT ICH 1994 10 February 1964 Lindsay, Ontario (CAN)
Alison Dozzo CAN SWI 1984 7 March 1968 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Monika Draeger CAN ROW 1976 16 August 1953 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Ed Drakich CAN BVO 1996 30 September 1962 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Kris Draper CAN ICH 2006 24 May 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bruce Driver CAN ICH 1984 29 April 1962 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Derek Drouin CAN ATH 2012—2016 6 March 1990 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Herb Drury USA ICH/Referee 1920—1924 2 March 1896 Midland, Ontario (CAN)
Kevin Drury CAN FRS 2018 20 July 1988 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Roger Dubé FRA ICH 1998 2 October 1965 Halton Hills, Ontario (CAN)
Rob Ducey CAN BSB 2004 24 May 1965 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Krista DuChene CAN ATH 2016 9 January 1977 Strathroy, Ontario (CAN)
Matt Duchene CAN ICH 2014 16 January 1991 Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
George Ducker CAN FTB 1904 27 September 1871 ?, Ontario (CAN)
Alexandra Duckworth CAN SNB 2014 11 November 1987 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Aidan Dudas CAN ICH 2016 15 June 2000 Parry Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Crispin Duenas CAN ARC 2008—2020 5 January 1986 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Louis Duff CAN Coach/FTB 1904 1 January 1878 Bluevale, Ontario (CAN)
Greg Duhaime CAN ATH 1984 11 August 1953 Espanola, Ontario (CAN)
Meagan Duhamel CAN FSK 2014—2018 8 December 1985 Lively, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Duncan CAN FRS 2014—2018 15 July 1982 London, Ontario (CAN)
George Duncan CAN CAN 1924 3 September 1886 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Duncan CAN ATH 1996—2000 25 December 1973 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Marc Dunn CAN BVO 1996 9 September 1965 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
William Dunn CAN BOB 1976 23 June 1949 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Adrianne Dunnett CAN RGY 1984 15 July 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Dunster CAN ICH 1948 24 March 1921 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Dupuis CAN ICH 1980 26 August 1952 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Lori Dupuis CAN ICH 1998—2002 14 November 1972 Cornwall, Ontario (CAN)
Wayne Dustin CAN CCS 1988—1992 18 September 1965 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Cindy Eadie CAN SOF 2004 21 September 1982 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Lauren Earp CAN SWI 2010 29 June 1994 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
William Eastcott CAN SHO 1908 22 September 1883 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Carol Eastmore CAN ROW 1976 30 July 1952 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Earl Eastwood CAN ROW 1932 2 November 1905 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Eastwood CAN FSK 1928 7 March 1908 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Eaton CAN DIV 1968 21 April 1952 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lorraine Eckardt USA ART 1932 13 September 1914 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Aaliyah Edwards CAN BAS 2020 9 July 2002 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Betty Edwards CAN SWI 1932 22 February 1911 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
J. Stanley Edwards USA ATH 1896 29 March 1872 Pembroke, Ontario (CAN)
John Edwards CAN CAN 1976 1 July 1954 Almonte, Ontario (CAN)
Alan Ehrlick CAN EVE 1968 4 April 1946 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lloyd Eisler CAN FSK 1984—1994 28 April 1963 Seaforth, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Elder CAN EQU/EVE 1956—1984 27 July 1934 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Norman Elder CAN EVE 1960—1968 12 August 1940 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Darren Eliot CAN ICH 1984 26 November 1961 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Orvil Elliott CAN GYM 1908 15 September 1885 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dana Ellis CAN ATH 2004 7 December 1979 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Ellis CAN ATH 1968 25 April 1937 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Phyllis Ellis CAN HOK 1984 11 November 1959 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Thomas Elmitt CAN SHO 1908 24 January 1871 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Crystal Emmanuel CAN ATH 2012—2020 27 November 1991 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Wayne Erdman CAN JUD 1976 3 February 1952 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Marty Essig CAN SAI 2000 1 June 1975 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Etcher CAN ICH 1960 23 August 1932 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Evans CAN ROW 1984 16 August 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Evans CAN ROW 1984 16 August 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Art Everett CAN ROW 1920 2 February 1891 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Elmer Ewert CAN ARC 1972 19 September 1934 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Jennifer Exaltacion CAN GYM 1996 6 August 1979 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
John Fairbairn CAN SKE 2014 28 December 1983 London, Ontario (CAN)
Gerry Fairhead CAN SAI 1948 23 March 1923 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Adam Fantilli CAN ICH 2020 12 October 2004 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cary Farelli ITA ICH 1984 19 June 1957 Pembroke, Ontario (CAN)
Nick Farrell CAN BOX 1996 17 December 1975 East York, Ontario (CAN)
Michael Farrington CAN FSK 1988 11 August 1966 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Renata Fast CAN ICH 2018 6 October 1994 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Andrew Faulds CAN BOB 1968—1972 12 August 1944 London, Ontario (CAN)
Lenny Faustino CAN FSK 2002 27 May 1977 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Wilford Fawcett USA SHO 1924 29 April 1885 Woodstock, Ontario (CAN)
Michelle Fazzari CAN WRE 2016 10 July 1987 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Walter Fedorick CAN ATH 1948 30 January 1918 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Lehel Fekete CAN FEN 1976 31 January 1957 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Gerhard Felfernig AUT ICH 1968 18 May 1944 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Perdita Felicien CAN ATH 2000—2004 29 August 1980 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Felix CAN ICH 1988 27 May 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Aaron Feltham CAN WAP 2008 16 April 1982 Goderich, Ontario (CAN)
Steve Feraday CAN ATH 1988—1992 5 April 1959 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Frederick Ferguson CAN
USA
WRE 1904 18 January 1884 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Ferguson USA GOL 1904 1850 Cobourg, Ontario (CAN)
Wayne Fernandes CAN HOK 2008 29 December 1978 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Gillian Ferrari CAN ICH 2006 23 June 1980 Thornhill, Ontario (CAN)
Sharon Ferris NZL SAI 1996—2004 17 January 1974 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Sharon Fichman CAN TEN 2020 3 December 1990 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Fiddes CAN ROW 1928 16 July 1906 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Domenic Figliomeni CAN BOX 1992—1996 17 May 1967 Terrace Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Jonelle Filigno CAN FTB 2008—2012 24 September 1990 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Pano Fimis CAN ICH 2020 17 June 2004 Richmond Hill, Ontario (CAN)
Peter Firstbrook CAN FSK 1952 11 May 1933 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Elizabeth Fisher CAN FSK 1932 27 November 1910 London, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Fisher CAN ICH/Referee 1928 16 May 1907 Bailieboro, Ontario (CAN)
George Fisher USA GOL 1904 29 November 1870 London, Ontario (CAN)
Joan Fisher CAN ATH 1968 26 September 1949 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Geri Fitch CAN ATH 1984 7 April 1954 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Johnny Fitzpatrick CAN ATH 1928 21 March 1907 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ken Fitzpatrick CAN SWI 1984 12 January 1963 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Mildred Fizzell CAN ATH 1932 12 June 1915 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Herb Flack CAN SSK 1932 29 June 1913 Penetanguishene, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Flatley CAN ICH 1984 3 October 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Caleb Flaxey CAN CUR 2014 30 August 1983 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Jessie Fleming CAN FTB 2016—2020 11 March 1998 London, Ontario (CAN)
Mylie Fletcher CAN SHO 1908 23 August 1868 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Flint CAN DIV 1920 14 November 1899 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lisa Flood CAN SWI 1992—1996 1 August 1971 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
James Flynn CAN SQU 2018 8 September 2000 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Michael Foley CAN CTR 2020 12 January 1999 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Adam Foote CAN ICH 1998—2006 10 July 1971 Whitby, Ontario (CAN)
Andrew Ford CAN SWI 2012 19 June 1989 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Martyn Forde BAR SWI 2008 28 June 1985 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Anna Forder CAN FSK 1968 25 May 1951 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Annie Foreman-Mackey CAN CTR 2020 26 June 1991 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Foreman CAN ATH 1956 19 May 1935 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Forhan CAN ICH 1960—1964 27 March 1936 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Nicole Forrester CAN ATH 2008 17 November 1976 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sheila Forshaw CAN HOK 1984—1988 28 June 1958 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
William Forsyth CAN ATH 1912 20 January 1891 Saint Mary's, Ontario (CAN)
Laura Fortino CAN ICH 2014—2018 30 January 1991 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Charles H. Foster USA ATH 1924 23 December 1893 Port Colborne, Ontario (CAN)
Jennifer Foster CAN EQU 1992 7 October 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kate Foster GBR SNB 2006 16 August 1985 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cam Fowler USA ICH 2014 5 December 1991 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Foxcroft CAN FEN 1964—1972 17 August 1934 London, Ontario (CAN)
Charlie Francis CAN ATH 1972 13 October 1948 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Greg Francis CAN BAS 2000 4 April 1974 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Irvine Francis CAN ATH 1924 October 1902 Norfolk County, Ontario (CAN)
Yvonne Franssen CAN TKW 1988 8 January 1962 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Don Fraser USA CUR 1932 3 August 1873 London, Ontario (CAN)
Gord Fraser CAN CYC 1996—2004 19 November 1968 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Fraser USA GOL 1904 26 October 1872 Woodstock, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Fraser CAN FTB 1904 15 December 1881 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jennifer Fratesi CAN SWI 2004 20 April 1984 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Hans Frauenlob NZL CUR 2006 22 November 1960 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Sue French-Lee CAN ATH 1984—1988 7 May 1960 Maple, Ontario (CAN)
Norm Friday CAN ICH 1936 17 March 1907 Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Kim Fripp CAN SKJ 1976 31 October 1952 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Sultana Frizell CAN ATH 2008—2012 24 October 1984 Perth, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Fry CAN ROW 1932—1936 13 September 1905 Dundas, Ontario (CAN)
Luke Gadsdon CAN ROW 2020 5 May 1997 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Gagner CAN ICH 1984 11 December 1964 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Ed Gagnier CAN GYM 1956 1 February 1936 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Norm Gair CAN LAX 1932 11 July 1911 York, Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Gairdner CAN ATH 1964 19 October 1940 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Becher Gale CAN ROW 1908—1912 14 April 1887 Elora, Ontario (CAN)
Harold Gallop CAN ATH 1932 9 June 1910 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Natalie Garcia CAN MIX/RGY 2018 21 March 2003 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Madeline Gardiner CAN GYM 2010 27 January 1995 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Gardiner CAN BSB 1984 19 October 1965 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Darren Gardner CAN SNB 2018 14 May 1990 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
France Gareau CAN ATH 1984 15 April 1967 Verner, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Gartrell CAN SKJ 1964 6 October 1941 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Kristin Gauthier CAN CAN 2008 16 February 1981 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Suzanne Gavine-Hlady CAN BOB 2006 21 April 1975 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Gayford CAN EQU/EVE 1952—1968 21 November 1928 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Robyn Gayle CAN FTB 2008—2012 31 October 1985 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Daniel Gaysinsky CAN KTE 2020 3 September 1994 Caledon East, Ontario (CAN)
Derek Gee CAN CTR 2020 3 August 1997 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Norman General CAN ATH 1920 18 October 1893 Ohsweken, Ontario (CAN)
Frankie Genovese CAN BOX 1932 25 November 1915 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cecil George CAN CUR 1932 3 May 1881 Parry Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Phylicia George CAN ATH/BOB 2012—2018 16 November 1987 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Samantha George CAN ATH 2000 7 August 1976 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Travis Gerrits CAN FRS 2014 19 October 1991 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jason Gervais CAN ATH 2000 18 January 1976 Timmins, Ontario (CAN)
Doug Gibson CAN SWI 1948 18 November 1929 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Duff Gibson CAN SKE 2002—2006 11 August 1966 Vaughan, Ontario (CAN)
Rob Gibson CAN ROW 2012—2016 2 February 1986 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Ted Gibson CAN ROW 1984 7 June 1962 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Don Gilbert CAN BSB/Referee 2004 24 February 1949 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Peter Giles CAN CAN 1996 18 April 1970 London, Ontario (CAN)
Parmeet Gill CAN HK5 2014 9 November 1996 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Crystal Gilmore CAN GYM 2000 8 April 1983 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Madonna Gimotea CAN RGY 1992 6 October 1974 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Christine Girard CAN WLT 2008—2012 3 January 1985 Elliot Lake, Ontario (CAN)
Jeff Glass CAN ATH 1984 21 April 1962 London, Ontario (CAN)
Ken Glass CAN SAI 1932 24 July 1913 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lori Glazier CAN SNB 1998 19 September 1971 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Glennie CAN ICH 1968 29 August 1946 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Vince Glionna CAN BOX 1928 4 February 1906 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Rick van Gog NED ICH 1980 3 April 1958 Aurora, Ontario (CAN)
Rolly Goldring CAN BAS 1964 14 April 1937 Stouffville, Ontario (CAN)
Bert Goldsbro CAN ATH 1908 30 August 1884 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cody Goloubef CAN ICH 2018 30 November 1989 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Gooderham CAN SAI 1948—1952 12 May 1919 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Diana Gordon-Lennox CAN ASK 1936 24 December 1908 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Grant Gordon CAN ICH 1928 13 October 1900 Pembroke, Ontario (CAN)
Monty Gordon CAN BOB 1964 29 April 1932 Harriston, Ontario (CAN)
Peter Gordon CAN SAI 1932 16 August 1882 Nairn, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Gorman CAN LAX 1908 9 June 1886 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Kennedy Goss CAN SWI 2016 19 August 1996 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Melville Gould CAN SAI 1960 19 July 1930 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John Gourlay CAN FTB 1904 26 July 1872 Blenheim, Ontario (CAN)
Parnell Gourlay CAN FTB 1904 3 February 1879 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Philip Gow CAN SAI 1988—1992 26 January 1962 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Cliff Graham CAN BOX 1920—1924 18 March 1900 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Hugh Graham CAN EQU 1984 11 February 1949 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Laurie Graham CAN ASK 1980—1988 30 March 1960 Orangeville, Ontario (CAN)
Susanne Grainger CAN ROW 2016—2020 30 December 1990 London, Ontario (CAN)
Alex Grant CAN
USA
ATH 1900—1904 16 April 1874 Saint Mary's, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Grant CAN ICH 1980 23 January 1957 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Mary Grant CAN ARC 1972 27 February 1949 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Virginia Grant CAN SWI 1956 9 August 1937 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Gratton CAN VOL 1984 8 November 1958 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Graves CAN ROW 1948 14 August 1924 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Gray CAN ATH 1984 5 October 1956 Downsview, Ontario (CAN)
Don Gray CAN BAS 1936 4 January 1916 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Roger Green CAN SAI 1968 2 June 1943 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Stewart Green CAN SAI 1968 1 August 1944 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Elizabeth Greene CAN ASK 1960 3 February 1941 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Nancy Greene CAN ASK 1960—1968 11 May 1943 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ricardo Greenidge CAN BOB 1998 12 February 1971 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Julia Greenshields CAN RGS 2020 12 February 1992 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Harold Greenwood GBR ICH 1928 15 November 1894 Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Gregory CAN ROW 1912 20 January 1890 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Louis Grenier CAN STK 1988 26 July 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Valerie Grenier CAN ASK 2018 30 October 1996 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jenna Gresdal CAN SWI 2000 19 September 1984 Terrace Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Greszczyszyn CAN SKE 2018 18 September 1979 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Wayne Gretzky CAN ICH 1998—2000 26 January 1961 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
David Griffin CAN ATH 1928 13 May 1905 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
William Griffith CAN CSL 1972 14 April 1947 Cobourg, Ontario (CAN)
Wendy Griner CAN FSK 1960—1964 16 April 1944 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Hugh Grogan USA LAX 1904 3 September 1872 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joan Groothuysen CAN CCS 1976—1980 6 September 1957 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
George Gross CAN WAP 1976—1984 8 March 1952 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Greg Grossmann CAN ASK 1988 5 July 1966 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Kristina Groves CAN SSK 2002—2010 4 December 1976 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Charles Paul Gruppé USA ART 1932 3 September 1860 Picton, Ontario (CAN)
Pete Guarasci CAN BAS 2000 25 February 1974 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Cédrick Guindon CAN ICH 2020 21 April 2004 Rockland, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Guinn CAN SHO 1976—1984 1 September 1944 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Rick Gulyas CAN SKJ 1972 15 December 1952 Welland, Ontario (CAN)
Neil Gunn CAN SAI 1972 8 October 1945 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jessica Guo CAN FEN 2020 23 June 2005 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jonathan de Guzmán NED FTB 2008 13 September 1987 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Patsy Guzzo CAN ICH 1948 14 October 1917 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Lefty Gwynne CAN BOX 1932 5 October 1912 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Gyetko CAN TEN 1992 26 January 1968 Welland, Ontario (CAN)
Al Hackner CAN
USA
CUR/Coach 2018 18 July 1954 Nipigon, Ontario (CAN)
Don Haddow CAN SWI 1988 19 January 1970 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Percy Hagerman CAN
USA
ATH 1904 25 July 1881 Cobourg, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Haggarty CAN ICH 1936 14 April 1914 Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Ted Haggis CAN ATH 1948 9 June 1924 London, Ontario (CAN)
Ted Hains CAN SAI 1972 22 January 1948 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Jane Haist CAN ATH 1976 16 March 1949 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Wally Halder CAN ICH 1948 15 September 1925 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Half Moon CAN LAX 1904 30 April 1872 ?, Ontario (CAN)
Cameron Hall CAN BAS 1976 2 January 1957 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Hall CAN SAI 1972 15 December 1944 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Russell Hall CAN CUR 1932 20 February 1890 Plattsville, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Hamilton CAN CTR 1948 1930 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Doug Hamilton CAN ROW 1984—1988 19 August 1958 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sherman Hamilton CAN BAS 2000 23 April 1972 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
William Hamilton CAN SHO 1920 10 May 1884 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Marvin Hammond CAN ROW 1948 23 October 1926 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Hand CAN ROW 1928 4 June 1902 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Louise Hannah-Walker CAN ATH 1972—1976 21 March 1951 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Hannan CAN ICH 1992 26 November 1961 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Danielle Hanus CAN SWI 2014 16 March 1998 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Vicki Harber CAN ROW 1984 28 July 1956 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Harold Harcourt CAN ROW 1920 5 July 1896 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dick Harding CAN ATH 1956 9 February 1934 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Hare CAN SHO 1964—1972 14 May 1935 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ned Harkness USA Coach/LAX 1948 19 September 1919 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
David Harlock CAN ICH 1994 16 March 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
E.J. Harnden CAN CUR 2014 14 April 1983 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Ryan Harnden CAN CUR 2014 28 June 1986 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Curt Harnett CAN CTR 1984—1996 14 May 1965 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Henry Harper CAN CAN/CMA 1948 21 February 1929 Gananoque, Ontario (CAN)
Doug Harris CAN HOK 1988 22 March 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Harris CAN ROW 1932—1936 2 October 1912 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Harris CAN CUR 1998 9 June 1967 Georgetown, Ontario (CAN)
Tremaine Harris CAN ATH 2012 10 February 1992 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Duke Harrison CAN LAX 1932 21 September 1912 Mimico, Ontario (CAN)
David Hart CAN WAP 1972—1976 6 December 1951 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Hart CAN CUR 1998 14 October 1968 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Eleanor Harvey CAN FEN 2016—2020 14 January 1995 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Hasen CAN SAI 1968 20 March 1942 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Roman Hatashita CAN JUD 1992 22 August 1965 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Heather Hattin CAN ROW 1988 15 May 1961 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Hawkins CAN LAX 1932 17 August 1908 Meaford, Ontario (CAN)
Natalia Hawthorn CAN ATH 2020 12 January 1995 Bracebridge, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Hay CAN ROW 1920 10 May 1897 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Strathy Hay CAN ROW 1920 10 May 1897 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
William Hayes CAN DIV 1992 14 January 1968 York, Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Terrence Haynes BAR SWI 2004—2008 5 October 1984 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Victoria Hayward CAN SOF 2020 11 April 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jeremy Hazin CAN TTN 2020 27 February 2000 Richmond Hill, Ontario (CAN)
Don Head CAN ICH 1960 30 June 1933 Mt. Dennis, York, Ontario (CAN)
David Hearn CAN GOL 2016 17 June 1979 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Frederick Hedges CAN ROW 1928 4 October 1903 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Heese CAN BVO 1996—2004 15 August 1969 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jayna Hefford CAN ICH 1998—2014 14 May 1977 Trenton, Ontario (CAN)
Anne Heggtveit CAN ASK 1956—1960 11 January 1939 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Heikkila CAN ATH 1968 17 August 1944 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Heinbuch CAN SWI 1976 31 January 1955 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Brooke Henderson CAN GOL 2016—2020 10 September 1997 Smiths Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Gil Henderson CAN SHO 1960 5 September 1926 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Martha Henderson CAN SAI 2008 24 April 1968 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Henderson CAN IOC/SAI/WS 1964—2004 17 November 1934 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Red Henderson CAN FTB 1904 29 August 1881 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Anson Henry CAN ATH 2004—2008 9 March 1979 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Frederick Henry CAN CTR 1952 14 December 1929 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Henry CAN EVE 1972 8 April 1947 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jill Henselwood CAN EQU 2008—2012 1 November 1962 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
William Heritage USA ATH 1904 31 August 1871 London, Ontario (CAN)
Alison Herst CAN CAN 1992—1996 7 March 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John Hession USA SHO 1908 8 September 1877 Clinton, Ontario (CAN)
Buck Hester CAN ATH 1924—1928 20 August 1902 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Jill Hetherington CAN TEN 1984—1996 27 October 1964 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
James Hett CAN SWI 1976 13 April 1958 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Tyson Heung GER STK 2006—2010 17 May 1979 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
W.A. Hewitt CAN ICH/Referee 1920—1924 15 May 1875 Cobourg, Ontario (CAN)
Karen Hewlett CAN HOK 1984 4 October 1959 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ted Hibberd CAN ICH 1948 22 April 1926 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Blair Hicken CAN SWI 1984 10 February 1965 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Cherene Hiesl-Boyer CAN SOF 2000 11 June 1973 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Nancy Higgins CAN ROW 1976 23 April 1954 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Allison Higson CAN SWI 1988—1992 13 March 1973 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Rhys Hill CAN CAN 2008 8 February 1986 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Shawn Hill CAN BSB 2004 28 April 1981 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Harvey Hincks USA BAS 1904 24 June 1880 Goderich, Ontario (CAN)
Doug Hinds CAN ATH 1984 15 April 1958 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Sterling Hinds CAN ATH 1984 31 October 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Shunichi Hirai JPN 1999 22 January 1927 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Todd Hlushko CAN ICH 1994 2 February 1970 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jason Ho-Shue CAN BDM 2020 29 August 1998 Markham, Ontario (CAN)
Donna Hobin CAN BAS 1976 10 April 1956 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Leigh Hobson CAN CYC 2008 10 August 1970 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Hodgson CAN CAN/CMA 1952—1956 5 June 1924 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Abby Hoffman CAN ATH 1964—1976 11 February 1947 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jake Holden CAN SNB 2014 25 September 1987 Halton Hills, Ontario (CAN)
Nikkita Holder CAN ATH 2012—2016 7 May 1987 East York, Ontario (CAN)
Geoffrey Holmes GBR ICH 1924 19 February 1894 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Holmes CAN CAN 1984 28 October 1964 London, Ontario (CAN)
Rachel Homan CAN CUR 2018 5 April 1989 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Rachel Honderich CAN BDM 2020 21 April 1996 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Elyse Hopfner-Hibbs CAN GYM 2008 12 September 1989 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Buddy Horne CAN ICH 1956 4 October 1933 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jill Horstead CAN SWI 1984 1 May 1967 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Hortness CAN SWI 2008—2012 23 May 1985 London, Ontario (CAN)
Christine Hough CAN FSK 1988—1992 9 October 1969 Renfrew, Ontario (CAN)
Barbara Hounsell CAN SWI 1964 6 July 1951 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cecil de Blaquiere Howard USA ART 1936 2 April 1888 Clifton, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Howard CAN SAI 1956 5 March 1918 Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Glenn Howard CAN
GBR
CUR/Coach 2018 17 July 1962 Midland, Ontario (CAN)
Julie Howard CAN SWI 1992—1996 23 October 1976 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Russ Howard CAN CUR 2006 19 February 1956 Midland, Ontario (CAN)
Ron Howden GBR CCS 1988 23 March 1967 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dan Howe CAN CAN 1996 7 March 1971 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Dara Howell CAN FRS 2014—2018 23 August 1994 Huntsville, Ontario (CAN)
Barry Howson CAN BAS 1964 17 June 1939 London, Ontario (CAN)
Debbie Huband CAN BAS 1984 5 September 1956 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
John Hubbell CAN FSK 1972 9 May 1948 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Lou Hudson CAN ICH 1924—1928 16 May 1898 Thamesville, Ontario (CAN)
Arturo Huerta CAN ATH 1996—2000 30 March 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Elwood Hughes CAN ATH 1906 22 June 1884 Cheltenham, Caledon, Ontario (CAN)
Mackenzie Hughes CAN GOL 2020 23 November 1990 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Matt Hughes CAN ATH 2016—2020 3 August 1989 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Hughes CAN ROW 1984 7 August 1959 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Chuck Huizinga NED ICH 1980 29 October 1953 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Brett Hull USA ICH 1998—2002 9 August 1964 Belleville, Ontario (CAN)
Charlie Hultquist CAN ICH 1932 29 February 1908 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Melissa Humana-Paredes CAN BVO 2020 10 October 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Marianne Humeniuk CAN SWI 1964 14 October 1947 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tanya Hunks CAN SWI 2008 24 August 1980 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Russ Hunt CAN CTR 1932 21 March 1911 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Andrew Hurd CAN SWI 2000—2008 12 August 1982 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Joshua Hurlburt-Yu CAN BDM 2020 28 December 1994 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Anne Hurley CAN BAS 1976 22 March 1951 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Boat Hurley CAN ICH 1960 16 November 1929 Stratford, Ontario (CAN)
Art Hurst CAN ICH 1956 2 May 1923 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bernie Hutz AUT ICH 1984—1988 30 April 1961 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Marianne Illing CAN WAP 2004 12 February 1974 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Im Danelle COR
KOR
ICH 2018 21 January 1993 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Megan Imrie CAN BIA 2010—2014 14 February 1986 Kenora, Ontario (CAN)
Kathleen Ingels USA ART 1932 31 December 1882 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Inglis CAN GYM 1992 30 October 1966 Cobourg, Ontario (CAN)
Tony Iob ITA ICH 2006 2 January 1971 Renfrew, Ontario (CAN)
Emilio Iovio ITA ICH 1992—1994 9 March 1962 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Sean Ireland CAN SSK 1992—1994 14 November 1969 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Wendy Irving CAN EVE 1972 11 November 1951 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Billy Irwin CAN BOX 1992 20 May 1968 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Calynn Irwin CAN SNB 2018 24 February 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Irwin CAN ASK 1976—1980 12 July 1954 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Haley Irwin CAN ICH 2010—2018 6 June 1988 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Mitchell Islam CAN FSK 2014 24 January 1990 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
John Ivan CAN BSB 1984 23 March 1958 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Clay Ives CAN
USA
LUG 1994—2002 5 September 1972 Bancroft, Ontario (CAN)
Art Jackes CAN ATH 1948 26 June 1924 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Norway Jackes CAN ROW 1908 8 June 1881 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Jackson CAN 1996 1932 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Don Jackson CAN ARC 1972 25 October 1932 Lindsay, Ontario (CAN)
Don Jackson CAN FSK 1960 2 April 1940 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jimmy Jackson USA WRE 1976 28 July 1956 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Jackson CAN ATH 1992 15 May 1969 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Roger Jackson CAN COC/ROW 1964—1997 14 January 1942 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brad Jacobs CAN CUR 2014 11 June 1985 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Clive Jaffray USA GOL 1904 1 July 1865 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Garrett James CAN ICH 2012 6 January 1996 Stratford, Ontario (CAN)
Vanessa James FRA FSK 2010—2018 27 September 1987 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Benjamin Jamieson CAN LAX 1904 15 March 1874 ?, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Janoschak CAN FSK 1992 2 December 1968 Bramalea, Ontario (CAN)
James Jardine USA BAS 1904 6 November 1878 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Jarvis CAN ROW 2004 1 January 1980 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Korey Jarvis CAN WRE 2016 4 October 1986 Elliot Lake, Ontario (CAN)
Colin Jenkins CAN TRI 2008 2 March 1983 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Brianne Jenner CAN ICH 2014—2018 4 May 1991 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Jensen CAN LUG 1980 12 October 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Martina Jerant CAN BAS 1996 30 January 1974 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Liam Jewell CAN CAN 1996 19 March 1968 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Jewett CAN CCS 2010 13 January 1978 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Oskar Johansson CAN SAI 2004—2008 23 June 1977 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Albert Johnson CAN FTB 1904 17 April 1880 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
David Johnson CAN ROW 1984—1988 22 May 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Greg Johnson CAN ICH 1994 16 March 1971 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Kelly Johnson CAN FSK 1984 27 September 1961 Willowdale, Ontario (CAN)
Kyle Johnson GBR BAS 2012 31 December 1988 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Nikki Johnson CAN BAS 2000 26 June 1975 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Ryan Johnson CAN FRS 1998—2002 13 September 1974 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Ann Johnston CAN FSK 1956 8 April 1936 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Johnston CAN SWI 2000—2004 31 August 1979 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Rebecca Johnston CAN ICH 2010—2018 24 September 1989 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Candy Jones CAN FSK 1976 20 March 1955 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Jones CAN VOL 1984 22 August 1959 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Kyle Jones CAN TRI 2012 15 November 1984 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Mara Jones CAN ROW 2004 8 September 1974 Richmond Hill, Ontario (CAN)
Perianne Jones CAN CCS 2010—2014 18 February 1985 Almonte, Ontario (CAN)
Will Jones CAN SAI 2020 5 March 1995 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Steven Jorens CAN CAN 2004—2008 5 October 1981 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Curtis Joseph CAN ICH 1998—2002 29 April 1967 Keswick, Ontario (CAN)
Matthew Jovanovic CAN ICH 2020 22 September 2004 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ed Jovanovski CAN ICH 2002 26 June 1976 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Eric Jubb CAN SWI 1948 17 January 1931 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Alex Juhasz CAN WAP 1984 8 March 1958 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Christina Julien CAN FTB 2012 6 May 1988 Cornwall, Ontario (CAN)
John Kalbhenn CAN BOX 1984 4 April 1963 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Jamie Kallio CAN BIA 1988 1 November 1965 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Hari Kant CAN HOK 2000 23 August 1969 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
George Karrys CAN CUR 1998 15 February 1967 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Kasting CAN SWI 1972 28 August 1950 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Monique Kavelaars CAN FEN 2004 20 March 1971 London, Ontario (CAN)
Mitchell Kawasaki CAN WRE 1976 4 March 1950 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Linda Kazienko CAN ARC 1984 29 May 1955 Grimsby, Ontario (CAN)
Art Keay CAN ATH 1928 19 March 1907 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Nikki Keddie CAN BIA 1998 6 July 1974 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Allan Keith CAN GYM 1908 22 February 1889 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sandra Keith CAN BIA 2006 11 December 1980 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Kelly Kelland CAN SOF 1996 1 November 1962 London, Ontario (CAN)
Becky Kellar CAN ICH 1998—2010 1 January 1975 Hagersville, Ontario (CAN)
Lindsay Kellock CAN EDR 2020 22 April 1990 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Kelly CAN ICH 2018 11 November 1980 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Madeleine Kelly CAN ATH 2020 28 December 1995 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Kelly CAN SSK 1992—1994 23 June 1962 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Steven Kelly CAN SHO 1976 24 September 1952 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Kennedy CAN SWI 1972 26 October 1952 London, Ontario (CAN)
Helen Kennedy CAN SWI 1964 16 August 1949 London, Ontario (CAN)
Thomas Kennedy USA ATH 1904 28 September 1884 Carleton, Ontario (CAN)
Clayton Kenny CAN BOX 1952 21 December 1928 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Albert Kent CAN ROW 1912 4 November 1877 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Kerr CAN SWI 1936 4 October 1917 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Jane Kerr CAN SWI 1984—1988 12 May 1968 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
John Kerr CAN SAI 1984 9 August 1951 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ruth Kerr CAN SWI 1932 8 March 1916 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Devon Kershaw CAN CCS 2006—2018 20 December 1982 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Douglas Kertland CAN ROW 1908 23 November 1887 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Alex Ketrzynski CAN VOL 1984 9 August 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bruce Kidd CAN ATH 1964 26 July 1943 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Lynda Kiejko CAN SHO 2016—2020 13 September 1980 Winchester, Ontario (CAN)
Joey Kilburn CAN BOB 1976—1980 27 April 1949 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Brad King CAN ASK 1992 4 February 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Marcia King CAN TKW 1988—1992 16 October 1970 London, Ontario (CAN)
Savannah King CAN SWI 2008—2012 4 June 1992 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Bruce Kirby CAN SAI 1956—1968 2 February 1929 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Josh Kirkpatrick CAN BOB 2018 13 June 1987 London, Ontario (CAN)
Jen Kish CAN RGS 2016 7 July 1988 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Kristen Kit CAN ROW 2020 18 August 1988 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Walter Kitchen CAN ICH 1936 18 December 1912 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Danny Klassen CAN BSB 2004 22 September 1975 Leamington, Ontario (CAN)
Mart Klepp CAN SHO 1988 19 April 1963 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Jessica Klimkait CAN JUD 2014—2020 31 December 1996 Whitby, Ontario (CAN)
Carol Klimpel CAN SWI 1984 30 March 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Byrle Klinck CAN ICH 1956 20 June 1934 Elmira, Ontario (CAN)
Alyssa Klyushin CAN RGY 2014 18 December 1999 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Donald Knight CAN FSK 1964 8 June 1947 Dundas, Ontario (CAN)
Justyn Knight CAN ATH 2020 19 July 1996 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
William Knight CAN VOL 1992 21 May 1964 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jennifer Knobbs GBR SWA 2012 19 May 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Knox CAN ICH 1956 23 November 1933 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Knuble USA ICH 2006 4 July 1972 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Melanie Kok CAN ROW 2008 4 November 1983 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Alexa Komarnycky CAN SWI 2008—2012 5 October 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Yvette Kong HKG SWI 2010—2016 18 January 1993 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Kontos CAN ICH 1994 10 December 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Leo Koopmans NED ICH 1980 28 November 1953 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Alex Kopacz CAN BOB 2018 26 January 1990 London, Ontario (CAN)
Dominika Kopcik CAN SWA 2008 27 October 1988 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Alison Korn CAN ROW 1996—2000 22 November 1970 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
George Kottaras GRE BSB 2004 10 May 1983 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Katerina Koutoungou GRE SOF 2004 21 July 1976 London, Ontario (CAN)
Adam Kreek CAN ROW 2004—2008 2 December 1980 London, Ontario (CAN)
Kathy Kreiner CAN ASK 1972—1980 4 May 1957 Timmins, Ontario (CAN)
Laurie Kreiner CAN ASK 1972—1976 30 June 1954 Timmins, Ontario (CAN)
Norm Krumpschmid AUT ICH 1998 13 December 1969 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Katherina Kubenk CAN FRS 1994 11 October 1970 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John Kubinec CAN ICH/Referee 1968 26 June 1933 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Melinda Kunhegyi CAN FSK 1984 1 December 1965 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Ryan Kuwabara JPN ICH 1998 23 March 1972 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Don Kwasnycia CAN SHO 1988 30 April 1952 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Doug Kyle CAN ATH 1956—1960 22 July 1932 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Harvey Lacelle CAN BOX 1936 18 January 1918 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Stuart Laidlaw CAN LAX 1904 2 March 1877 Havelock, Ontario (CAN)
Brent Laing CAN CUR 2018 10 December 1978 Meaford, Ontario (CAN)
Michael Lambert CAN SNB 2010—2014 25 June 1986 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Hank Lammens CAN SAI 1992 21 February 1966 Brockville, Ontario (CAN)
Larry Landrian CAN ROW 1920 30 December 1894 L'Orignal, Ontario (CAN)
Ghislaine Landry CAN RGS 2016—2020 27 April 1988 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jacques Landry CAN SKJ 1932 27 September 1911 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bobby Lane CAN FTB 1904 15 January 1882 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Ken Lane CAN CMA 1952 16 August 1923 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Megan Lane CAN EDR 2016 4 May 1991 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Norm Lane CAN CMA 1948—1952 6 November 1919 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jeff Langdon CAN FSK 1998 13 August 1975 Smiths Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Marlelynn Lange-Harris CAN BAS 1996 28 April 1969 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
William Langford CAN ROW 1924 7 August 1896 Gravenhurst, Ontario (CAN)
Miah-Marie Langlois CAN BAS 2016 21 September 1991 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Bill LaRochelle CAN ATH 1948 12 July 1926 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
George Larson CAN SWI 1932—1936 10 June 1912 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Ken Laufman CAN ICH 1956—1960 30 January 1932 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Danièle Laumann CAN ROW 1984 8 July 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Silken Laumann CAN ROW 1984—1996 14 November 1964 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Marc Lavoie CAN FEN 1976—1984 29 April 1954 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ashley Lawrence CAN FTB 2016—2020 11 June 1995 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Lawton USA CUR 1932 3 August 1886 Ridgetown, Ontario (CAN)
Jeff Lay CAN ROW 1996 6 October 1969 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ray Lazdins CAN ATH 1988—1992 25 September 1964 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jean-Philippe Le Guellec CAN BIA 2006—2014 31 July 1985 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Leach CAN ROW 1960—1964 10 February 1942 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Ben Lear USA EQU/EVE 1912 12 May 1879 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
George Leary CAN SHO 1988—2000 19 November 1957 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Rob Leask GER ICH 2006 9 June 1971 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Ken LeBlanc CAN BOB 1988—2002 13 February 1968 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Leduc CAN BOX 1992 4 May 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Benjamen Lee CAN ARC 2018 11 June 2002 London, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Lee CAN ICH 2018 3 October 1980 Parry Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Howie Lee CAN ICH 1956 13 October 1929 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Marianne Leeson CAN SNB 2014 19 October 1987 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Manny Legace CAN ICH 1994 4 February 1973 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Karen LeGresley CAN SWI 1972 1 March 1951 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lorne Leibel CAN SAI 1976 14 January 1951 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Stan Leibel CAN SAI 1968 21 March 1927 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Pete Leichnitz CAN ICH 1948 28 July 1926 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Nicole Leistenschneider FRG ATH 1984 10 May 1967 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Lennox CAN SAI 1964 14 August 1938 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ted Lenssen NED ICH 1980 17 May 1952 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Adriana Leon CAN FTB 2020 2 October 1992 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Pierce LePage CAN ATH 2020 22 January 1996 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Carol Anne Letheren CAN COC/IOC 1990—2001 27 July 1942 Owen Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Janet Leung CAN SOF 2020 25 April 1994 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Leushner USA SHO 1908—1912 27 November 1863 Cookstown, Ontario (CAN)
David Leuty CAN BOB 1984—1988 25 February 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Stan Levenson CAN ATH 1956 6 February 1938 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Daina Levy JAM ATH 2016 27 May 1993 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Nancy Lewington CAN ATH 1960 10 April 1941 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Doug Lewis CAN BOX 1924 6 August 1898 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ray Lewis CAN ATH 1932 8 October 1910 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Walter Lewis CAN ROW 1908 17 July 1885 Orangeville, Ontario (CAN)
Jeff Liberty CAN DIV 2000 5 February 1978 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Angela Lichty CAN SOF 2004 30 December 1979 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Kathey Lichty CAN ROW 1984 16 October 1957 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Cedric Liddell CAN ROW 1932—1936 11 June 1913 Clinton, Ontario (CAN)
Clarence Lidington USA GYM 1904 7 November 1880 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joshua Liendo CAN SWI 2018—2020 20 August 2002 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ingrid Liepa CAN SSK 1994—1998 24 March 1966 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Zoi Lima POR GYM 2012 7 October 1991 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Lindberg CAN ICH 1992 16 April 1967 Fort Frances, Ontario (CAN)
Vic Lindquist CAN
SWE
Coach/ICH 1932—1936 22 March 1908 Wabigoon, Ontario (CAN)
Eric Lindros CAN ICH 1992—2002 28 February 1973 London, Ontario (CAN)
Ernest Linton CAN FTB 1904 17 February 1880 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Marjorie Linton CAN SWI 1932 20 May 1917 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Lister CAN ATH 1908 6 November 1886 Perth, Ontario (CAN)
Harold Little CAN ROW 1924 27 July 1893 London, Ontario (CAN)
Mary Littlejohn CAN FSK 1932 26 May 1903 South Crosby, Leeds, Ontario (CAN)
Derek Livingston CAN SNB 2014—2018 5 January 1991 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Emilie Livingston CAN RGY 2000 4 January 1983 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Barclay Livingstone CAN SAI 1960 1 April 1941 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jon Lockwood CAN BSB 2008 12 December 1981 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Logan CAN ICH 1956 17 September 1933 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Val Loker CAN BDM 2008 1 May 1980 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Longboat CAN ATH 1908 4 June 1887 Six Nations Reserve, Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Priscilla Lopes-Schliep CAN ATH 2004—2008 26 August 1982 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Lori CAN BOB 1988—1998 24 July 1962 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Thomas Loudon CAN ROW 1904 1 September 1883 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ray Lougheed CAN WRE 1960 2 September 1934 Fort William, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Love CAN ROW 1976 7 April 1952 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Darren Lowe CAN ICH 1984 13 October 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Larissa Lowing CAN GYM 1988 26 January 1973 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Emma Lozhkin CAN RGY 2014 29 September 1999 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mary Lubawski CAN SWI 1984 15 April 1965 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dorothy Ludwig CAN SHO 2012 16 January 1979 Renfrew, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Ludwinski CAN ICH 2020 23 April 2004 Pickering, Ontario (CAN)
Megan Lukan CAN RGS 2016 14 February 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cathy Lund CAN ROW 1984 23 March 1959 London, Ontario (CAN)
Bernard Luttmer CAN SAI 2004 21 June 1979 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joey Lye CAN SOF 2020 4 May 1987 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Hilliard Lyle CAN LAX 1904 21 December 1879 Allenford, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Lymburne CAN SKJ 1932 30 July 1909 Fort William, Ontario (CAN)
George Lyon CAN GOL 1904 27 July 1858 Richmond Hill, Ontario (CAN)
Stephen Maar CAN VOL 2020 6 December 1994 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Kenneth Maaten CAN MOP 1972 3 March 1953 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Macbeth CAN ATH 1928 26 December 1909 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
J. J. MacBrien CAN SAI 1964 20 February 1925 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Daryl MacDonald CAN ROW 1964—1968 20 November 1934 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Herb MacDonald CAN CTR/CYC 1920 9 November 1885 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Irene MacDonald CAN DIV 1956—1960 22 November 1933 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jackie MacDonald CAN ATH 1956 12 October 1932 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Les MacDonald CAN ROW 1932—1936 5 October 1906 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Shanyn MacEachern CAN GYM 1996 17 February 1980 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Peter MacGowan CAN ROW 1984 26 November 1958 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Billy Macintosh CAN SAI 1952 3 September 1930 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Melanie MacKay CAN SWI 1976 16 August 1959 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Barry MacKenzie CAN ICH 1964—1968 16 August 1941 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Don MacKenzie CAN ROW 1904 30 December 1874 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Geraldine Mackie CAN SSK 1932 3 July 1908 Little Current, Ontario (CAN)
Robin Mackin CAN SOF 2008 31 August 1987 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Zoe Mackinnon CAN HOK 1984 5 October 1959 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Alan MacLachlan CAN BOB 1980—1984 2 May 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brittany MacLean CAN SWI 2012—2016 3 March 1994 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Heather MacLean CAN SWI 2012 1 April 1992 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Rosie MacLennan CAN TMP 2008—2020 28 August 1988 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Don MacLeod CAN CCS 1964 26 January 1938 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Michelle MacPherson CAN SWI 1984 11 May 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mariah Madigan CAN TMP 2010 16 December 1993 Markham, Ontario (CAN)
James Maguire CAN BAS 1964 28 September 1939 Weston, Ontario (CAN)
Peter Maher CAN ATH 1988—1992 30 March 1960 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ronald Maitland CAN SAI 1932 6 January 1887 Grimsby, Ontario (CAN)
Jean Major CAN HOK 1984 29 September 1957 Kapuskasing, Ontario (CAN)
Joanne Malar CAN SWI 1992—2000 30 October 1975 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Sylvia Malgadey-Forgrave CAN ATH 1984 22 May 1957 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Norm Malloy CAN ICH 1932 28 July 1905 Renfrew, Ontario (CAN)
Anne Marie Malone CAN ATH 1984 28 July 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Man Afraid of the Soap CAN LAX 1904 2 October 1869 ?, Ontario (CAN)
Aldo Maniacco ITA ICH 1956 4 November 1934 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Elizabeth Manley CAN FSK 1984—1988 7 August 1965 Belleville, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Manno ITA ICH 1992 31 October 1956 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
George Mara CAN ICH 1948 12 December 1921 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lanni Marchant CAN ATH 2016 11 April 1984 London, Ontario (CAN)
Ernie Marchiori CAN NCO/Referee/SKJ 1988 12 June 1932 Fort William, Ontario (CAN)
Valérie Marcoux CAN FSK 2006 1 April 1980 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Michael Marinaro CAN FSK 2018 7 January 1992 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Bertram Markus CAN FEN 1932 4 October 1899 Pembroke, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Markus CAN CTR/CYC 1956 26 June 1937 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Marland CAN ROW 1988—1992 13 May 1964 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Lou Marsh CAN ICH/Referee 1932 17 February 1879 Campbellford, Northumberland County, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Marshall CAN ATH 1988 1 April 1965 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Brad Martin CAN SNB 2006—2014 12 August 1986 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Butch Martin CAN ICH 1956—1960 26 June 1929 Floradale, Ontario (CAN)
Craig Martin CAN FTB 1984 15 July 1957 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Doug Martin CAN SWI 1976 14 December 1955 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Tyler Martin AUS WAP 2016 28 June 1990 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Martini CAN FSK 1980—1984 2 November 1960 Weston, Ontario (CAN)
Jennifer Martins CAN ROW 2016—2020 31 January 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lou Maschio CAN ICH/Referee 1964 28 January 1926 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Kylie Masse CAN SWI 2016—2020 18 January 1996 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Natalie Mastracci CAN ROW 2012—2016 5 June 1989 Welland, Ontario (CAN)
Gabe Mastromatteo CAN SWI 2020 27 April 2002 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Diana Matheson CAN FTB 2008—2016 6 April 1984 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Charles Matteson CAN ROW 1936 8 June 1914 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Vera Matthews-Irving CAN ART 1948 1 September 1913 York, Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brendan Matthias CAN ATH 1992 12 August 1969 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Nick Matveev CAN CAN 2020 7 August 1997 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Maughan CAN BOX 1932 8 May 1910 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Pauline Maurice CAN SOF 1996 17 December 1967 Welland, Ontario (CAN)
Gavin Maxwell CAN CAN 1996 28 August 1970 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Jean McAllister CAN CCS 1988 27 February 1964 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jim McAndrew CAN ATH 1976 30 December 1956 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cheryl McArton CAN SWI 1984 25 April 1966 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Brandon McBride CAN ATH 2016—2020 15 June 1994 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Bryan McCabe CAN ICH 2006 8 June 1975 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Conlin McCabe CAN ROW 2012—2020 20 August 1990 Brockville, Ontario (CAN)
Martha McCabe CAN SWI 2012—2016 4 August 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Anne Marie McCaffrey CAN SWI 1972 7 August 1955 Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Bert McCaffrey CAN ICH 1924 11 April 1894 Listowel, Ontario (CAN)
Janice McCaffrey CAN ATH 1992—2000 20 October 1959 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Melanie McCann CAN MOP 2012—2016 8 October 1989 Clinton, Ontario (CAN)
Fred McCarthy CAN CTR 1908 15 October 1881 Stratford, Ontario (CAN)
George McCauley CAN ROW 1952 29 October 1929 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Winslow McCleary CAN ROW 1912 19 May 1886 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bill McConnell CAN ROW 1948 6 September 1927 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Earl McCready CAN WRE 1928 15 June 1908 Landsdowne, Ontario (CAN)
Nancy McCredie CAN ATH 1964 5 February 1945 Belleville, Ontario (CAN)
Christina McDonald CAN GYM 1988 13 October 1969 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Danny McDonald CAN WRE 1928—1932 9 October 1908 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Douglas McDonald CAN ROW 1956 11 May 1935 Thorsby, Ontario (CAN)
Frank McDonald CAN CUR 1932 24 July 1888 Shelburne, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon McDonald CAN FTB 1904 2 February 1878 Walton, Ontario (CAN)
Natassha McDonald CAN ATH 2020 27 January 1997 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Rich McDonald CAN ATH 1972 21 May 1949 Rexdale, Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Nancy McDonnell CAN GYM 1972—1976 26 March 1955 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Teresa McDonnell CAN GYM 1968—1976 8 December 1953 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John McEachern CAN ATH 1920 29 April 1881 Holstein, Southgate, Ontario (CAN)
Evan McEachran CAN FRS 2018 6 March 1997 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Bernard McEvoy CAN LAX 1932 21 December 1905 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Dawn McEwen CAN CUR 2014 3 July 1980 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bob McFarlane CAN ATH 1948 28 May 1927 London, Ontario (CAN)
Don McFarlane CAN ATH 1952 10 June 1931 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Don McFarlane CAN ATH 1948 18 May 1926 London, Ontario (CAN)
Kara McGaw CAN SOF 1996 11 April 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack McGill CAN ICH 1932 3 November 1911 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Knowles McGill CAN BIA 1968 21 February 1942 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Buster McGillis CAN ICH 1932 13 March 1901 Parry Sound, Ontario (CAN)
David McGillivray CAN FSK 1968 30 September 1949 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Samantha McGlone CAN TRI 2004 19 July 1979 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Seamus McGrath CAN MTB 2004—2008 5 March 1976 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
William McGregor CAN JUD 1972 3 December 1949 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Josh McGuire CAN FEN 2004—2008 15 June 1983 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Judith McHale CAN SWI 1960 8 December 1942 London, Ontario (CAN)
Holly McHugh CAN ICH 1932 30 March 1911 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gord McIlquham CAN SAI 1988 9 January 1961 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Howard McInrue CAN ICH 1932 21 May 1907 Hastings, Trent Hills, Ontario (CAN)
Summer McIntosh CAN SWI 2020 18 August 2006 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John McIntyre CAN ROW 1968 10 February 1942 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Michelle McKendry-Ruthven CAN ASK 1988—1994 18 June 1967 Orangeville, Ontario (CAN)
Bill McKenzie USA ICH/Referee 1960 20 September 1919 Rainy River, Ontario (CAN)
Tait McKenzie CAN ART 1912—1948 26 May 1867 Almonte, Ontario (CAN)
John McKibbon CAN BAS 1964 14 September 1939 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Bob McKnight CAN ICH 1960 19 March 1938 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Ben McLaren CAN SHO 1920 8 March 1881 St. Vincent, Grey, Ontario (CAN)
Grant McLaren CAN ATH 1972—1976 19 August 1948 Paris, Ontario (CAN)
Frank McLaughlin CAN SAI 1984—1992 15 April 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Paul McLaughlin CAN SAI 1948—1952 28 September 1919 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Terry McLaughlin CAN SAI 1984 24 July 1956 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Erin McLean CAN SOF 2008 9 November 1985 Ajax, Ontario (CAN)
Grey McLeish CAN ROW 1936 27 April 1915 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
David McLellan CAN SWI 1992 27 July 1973 London, Ontario (CAN)
Bob McLeod CAN CTR 1936 5 May 1913 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Roslyn McLeod CAN ROW 2004 17 August 1976 North York, Ontario (CAN)
David McMackon CAN SHO 1908 19 March 1858 Markham, Ontario (CAN)
Brian McMahon CAN ROW 1984—1988 24 July 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Harold McMunn CAN ICH 1924 6 October 1902 Lanark, Ontario (CAN)
Duncan McNaughton CAN ATH 1932 7 December 1910 Cornwall, Ontario (CAN)
James McNaughton CAN BOB 2014 11 December 1987 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Andrew McNeilly TTO BOB 2002 26 February 1972 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joy McNichol CAN BAS 2000 17 February 1974 Wingham, Ontario (CAN)
John McPhedran CAN WRE 1976 17 September 1949 Fergus, Ontario (CAN)
Donald McPherson CAN FSK 1960 20 February 1945 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Allan McShane CAN ICH 2016 14 February 2000 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Simon McTavish CAN CAN 2020 19 July 1996 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Meadows CAN ATH 1908 11 November 1886 Rockwood, Eramosa township, Ontario (CAN)
Danny Meagher CAN BAS 1984 25 October 1962 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Mears CAN BSB 2004 20 January 1978 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bruce Medd CAN GYM 1972 30 June 1953 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Athol Meech CAN ROW 1928 28 March 1907 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Meleti Ross Melehes GRE BSB 2004 7 January 1977 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Lise Meloche CAN BIA 1992—1994 19 April 1960 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Toots Meretsky CAN BAS 1936 27 April 1912 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Ryan Merkley CAN ICH 2016 14 August 2000 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Merrick CAN COC/IOC 1911—1946 14 May 1871 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Messner CAN WSK 1972 17 March 1954 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Meyer CAN WAP 1984 4 November 1958 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jasmine Mian CAN WRE 2016 31 December 1989 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Glenn Michibata CAN TEN 1988 13 June 1962 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Erin Mielzynski CAN ASK 2010—2018 25 May 1990 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Milani ITA ICH 1984 13 April 1952 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Oliver Milburn CAN ART 1932 17 September 1883 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Amy Millar CAN EQU 2016 14 February 1977 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ed Millard CAN WRE 1968 6 November 1946 Thornloe, Ontario (CAN)
John Millen CAN SAI 1988—1992 18 October 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mariah Millen CAN SAI 2020 29 June 1998 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Clayton Miller CAN SHO 1996 7 October 1977 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Debbie Miller CAN ATH 1968 27 September 1950 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ron Miller CAN ATH 1952 28 August 1929 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Taylor Milne CAN ATH 2008—2016 14 September 1981 Callander, Ontario (CAN)
Ray Milton CAN ICH 1936 27 August 1912 Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Marilynn Minaker CAN GYM 1968 12 November 1949 Kirkland Lake, Ontario (CAN)
Brock Miron CAN SSK 2006 9 July 1980 Brockville, Ontario (CAN)
Emma Miskew CAN CUR 2018 14 February 1989 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Kerri-Ann Mitchell CAN ATH 2012 29 March 1983 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Steve Mitruk CAN GYM 1968—1972 17 January 1947 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jill Moffatt CAN ROW 2020 9 February 1993 Newcastle, Ontario (CAN)
Scott Moir CAN FSK 2010—2018 2 September 1987 London, Ontario (CAN)
Ken Money CAN ATH 1956 4 January 1935 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Marc Mongeon CAN WRE 1984 10 January 1955 Iroquois Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Noelle Montcalm CAN ATH 2016—2020 3 April 1988 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Steve Monteith CAN ICH 1968 21 September 1943 Stratford, Ontario (CAN)
James Montgomery CAN SHO 1920—1924 20 September 1891 Beamsville, Lincoln, Ontario (CAN)
Walter Montgomery CAN WRE 1924 8 November 1895 Pembroke, Ontario (CAN)
Lloyd Montour CAN ROW 1952 18 December 1925 ?, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Moon USA ICH 1936 6 November 1908 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Kirsten Moore-Towers CAN FSK 2014—2018 1 July 1992 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Dinty Moore CAN ICH 1936 29 October 1900 Port Colborne, Ontario (CAN)
Ernest Moorhouse USA AFB 1904 6 April 1881 Kent County, Ontario (CAN)
Brooklyn Moors CAN GYM 2020 23 February 2001 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Matthew Morison CAN SNB 2010—2014 9 April 1987 Burketon Station, Ontario (CAN)
Rick Morocco ITA ICH 1992 14 February 1963 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Price Morris CAN WLT 1972 22 October 1941 Frankford, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Morris CAN ART 1948 14 November 1898 Wentworth, Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Ross Morrison CAN ICH 1964 20 February 1940 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Suzi Morrow CAN FSK/Referee 1948—1988 14 December 1930 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Angus Mortimer CAN CAN 2008 4 September 1985 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Carmelina Moscato CAN FTB 2012 2 May 1984 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Dylan Moscovitch CAN FSK 2014 23 September 1984 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Shona Moss CAN SAI 1992 12 April 1969 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Michele Mueller CAN EVE 2012 20 November 1963 Pickering, Ontario (CAN)
Stuffy Mueller CAN ICH 1928 14 February 1906 Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
Lori-Ann Muenzer CAN CTR 2000—2004 21 May 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Irene Mullen CAN SWI 1932 16 February 1914 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Kirk Muller CAN ICH 1984 8 February 1966 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Matt Mullins CAN RGS 2020 28 July 1994 Belleville, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Mulqueen CAN COC 1922—1946 8 April 1867 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Barry Mungar CAN BAS 1988 4 November 1961 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Alex Munroe CAN ATH 1928 14 August 1908 Glencoe, Ontario (CAN)
Eric Munshaw CAN CSL 1972 10 February 1954 Weston, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Murdoch CAN ROW 1928 18 July 1908 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Murphy CAN CYC 1956 7 November 1933 South Norwich, Ontario (CAN)
William Murphy CAN ROW 1912 9 February 1889 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Dan Mustapic NZL CUR 2006 23 August 1960 Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Barbara Mutch CAN ROW 1976 27 October 1953 Cornwall, Ontario (CAN)
Jason Muzzatti ITA ICH 2006 3 February 1970 York, Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Viola Myers CAN ATH 1948 29 June 1927 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jason Myslicki CAN NCO 2006—2010 14 December 1977 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Nadin CAN ICH/Referee 1972 15 March 1933 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Nagy CAN SWI 1976 9 June 1957 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Lou Nanne USA ICH 1968 2 June 1941 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Jakie Nash CAN ICH 1936 5 September 1914 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Rick Nash CAN ICH 2006—2014 16 June 1984 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Neale CAN FSK 1964 9 March 1943 Fort Erie, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Neary CAN ROW 1972—1976 5 November 1948 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Tim Nedow CAN ATH 2016—2020 16 October 1990 Brockville, Ontario (CAN)
Terry Neilson CAN SAI 1984 2 November 1958 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tyler Nella CAN ASK 2010 8 March 1988 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Nelson CAN BSB 1984—1988 24 September 1960 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Ty Nelson CAN ICH 2020 30 March 2004 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Stephanie Nesbitt USA SWA 2004 10 August 1985 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Christabel Nettey CAN ATH 2016—2020 2 June 1991 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Kevin Neufeld CAN ROW 1984—1988 6 November 1960 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Christine Neuland CAN ROW 1976 9 August 1956 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Neville CAN ICH 1936 2 May 1908 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Alysha Newman CAN ATH 2016—2020 29 June 1994 London, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Newman CAN ROW 1988—1996 7 August 1963 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Newton CAN BOX 1920 3 February 1899 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Greg Newton CAN BAS 2000 7 September 1974 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Walter Newton CAN BOX 1920 2 January 1902 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Ng CAN TTN 1988—1996 15 November 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Helen Nichol CAN BDM 2004 18 February 1981 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Breanne Nicholas CAN RGS 2020 20 February 1994 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Laura Nicholls CAN SWI 1996—2000 25 September 1978 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Tyler Nicholson CAN SNB 2012—2018 3 August 1995 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Percy Nicklin CAN
GBR
Coach/ICH 1936 9 May 1893 Midland, Ontario (CAN)
Ashley Nicoll-Holzer CAN EDR 1988—2012 10 October 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Nieuwendyk CAN ICH 1998—2002 10 September 1966 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Nigro ITA ICH 1992 11 February 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Alan Nolet CAN GYM 1988—1996 17 December 1967 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Norgate CAN ART 1948 18 June 1920 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dan Norman CAN CSL 1992 29 September 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dianne Norman CAN BAS 1996—2000 5 February 1971 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Larry Norman CAN CSL 1992—1996 5 April 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kirstin Normand CAN SWA 2000 10 June 1974 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Devohn Noronha Teixeira CAN HOK 2016 9 February 1989 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Edgar Norris CAN ROW 1928 23 December 1902 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Norton CAN SAI 1960 2 November 1924 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ali Nullmeyer CAN ASK 2016 21 August 1998 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cristy Nurse CAN ROW 2016 5 December 1986 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Kia Nurse CAN BAS 2016—2020 22 February 1996 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Roy Nurse CAN CAN 1924 18 December 1899 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sarah Nurse CAN ICH 2018 4 January 1995 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Cliff Nuttall CAN ATH 1964 31 December 1940 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Nutzenberger CAN GYM 1984 6 June 1959 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Karen Nystrom CAN ICH 1998 17 June 1969 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Jimmy O'Brien CAN ATH 1948 24 July 1925 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Larry O'Connor CAN ATH 1936 22 September 1916 Cobourg, Ontario (CAN)
Eric O'Dell CAN ICH 2018 21 June 1990 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Derek O'Farrell CAN ROW 2012 5 June 1983 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Diane O'Grady CAN ROW 1996 23 November 1967 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Frank O'Grady USA ICH 1956 8 October 1929 Cobalt, Ontario (CAN)
Greg O'Halloran CAN BSB 1988 21 May 1968 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tiny O'Halloran CAN ATH 1952 25 January 1934 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Terry O'Malley CAN ICH 1964—1980 21 October 1940 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Danny O'Shea CAN ICH 1968 15 June 1945 Ajax, Ontario (CAN)
Shawn O'Sullivan CAN BOX 1984 9 May 1962 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John Ogiltree CAN BSB 2004 3 June 1978 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Doris Ogilvie CAN DIV 1932 4 July 1912 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jonathan Ohayon CAN ARC 2004 10 January 1972 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bert Oldershaw CAN CAN/CMA 1948—1956 10 November 1921 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dean Oldershaw CAN CAN 1972—1976 7 August 1946 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Oldershaw CAN CAN 2008—2016 7 February 1983 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Reed Oldershaw CAN CAN 1976 7 March 1951 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Scott Oldershaw CAN CAN 1984 23 February 1954 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Penny Oleksiak CAN SWI 2016—2020 13 June 2000 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Byron Oliver CAN CCS 1932 20 August 1909 Almonte, Ontario (CAN)
Barb Olmsted CAN CAN 1984—1988 17 August 1959 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Nancy Olmsted CAN CAN 1988 25 February 1966 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Steve Omischl CAN FRS 2002—2010 16 November 1978 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Alexandra Orlando CAN RGY 2008 19 January 1987 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bobby Orr CAN 20 March 1948 Parry Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Pete Orr CAN BSB 2004 8 June 1979 Richmond Hill, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Orser CAN FSK 1984—1988 18 December 1961 Belleville, Ontario (CAN)
Jay Ort CAN ATH 2014 10 January 1997 Dryden, Ontario (CAN)
George Orton CAN
USA
ATH 1900 10 January 1873 Strathroy, Ontario (CAN)
Coulter Osborne CAN BAS 1956 29 April 1934 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
John Ossowski CAN ROW 1988 10 February 1962 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Anne Ottenbrite CAN SWI 1984 12 May 1966 Bowmanville, Ontario (CAN)
Gerry Ouellette CAN SHO 1956—1968 14 August 1934 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Amanda Overland CAN STK 2006 30 August 1981 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Cindy Overland CAN SSK 1998—2002 19 February 1976 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Kevin Overland CAN SSK 1998 8 June 1974 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Kate Pace-Lindsay CAN ASK 1994—1998 13 February 1969 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Andrea Page CAN ATH 1984 4 September 1956 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Jamie Pagendam CAN BOX 1988 1 December 1965 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Steve Pagendam CAN BOX 1984 10 February 1961 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Melissa Pagnotta CAN TKW 2016 22 September 1988 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Melanie Palenik USA FRS 1988 30 March 1966 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Sue Palmer-Komar CAN CYC 1996—2004 27 January 1967 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Barclay Palmer GBR ATH 1956 2 March 1932 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Vanessa Panov CAN RGY 2014 26 November 1999 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sarah Pape CAN ROW 2004 8 August 1972 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John Parco ITA ICH 2006 25 August 1971 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Caroline Park COR
KOR
ICH 2018 18 November 1989 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
George Park CAN SWI 1956 19 May 1933 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Timon Park CAN ARC 2010 3 April 1993 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Parker CAN SHO 1908 14 September 1866 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Irving Parkes CAN ATH 1908 8 July 1886 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lee Parkhill CAN SAI 2016 22 November 1988 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Bonifacio Parkinson ITA FSK 2014 16 February 1991 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Parrington CAN ATH 1956 24 October 1933 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
E. J. Parris CAN ATH 2008 7 October 1982 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Parry CAN ATH 1948 18 June 1922 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Liam Parsons CAN ROW 2008 27 June 1977 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Eli Pasquale CAN BAS 1984—1988 24 August 1960 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Pataky CAN BAS 1952 12 May 1930 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Neil Paterson CAN FSK 1988 21 April 1964 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
John Patteson CAN IOC 1946—1954 5 December 1896 London, Ontario (CAN)
Casey Patton CAN BOX 1996 21 November 1974 London, Ontario (CAN)
Alexandra Paul CAN FSK 2014 16 September 1991 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Paul CAN FSK 1956—1960 2 June 1937 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Terry Paul CAN ROW 1988—1992 14 September 1964 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Peace CAN WRE 1948 10 July 1913 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Peaker CAN ROW 1996 26 May 1959 London, Ontario (CAN)
John Pearce CAN EQU 2000 3 May 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bert Pearson CAN ATH 1932 3 April 1914 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Irving Pease CAN BOX 1936 3 December 1915 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Peca CAN ICH 2002 26 March 1974 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Glynn Pedersen GBR SKJ 2002 29 April 1981 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Dominique Pegg CAN GYM 2012 8 January 1994 London, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Peirce CAN FRS 1988—1992 1 August 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gino Roy Pella CAN ATH 1952 11 May 1930 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Shaina Pellington CAN BAS 2020 1 June 1999 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Pellini CAN CAN 2008 10 February 1984 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Pendlebury CAN BAS 1936 30 January 1913 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Peplinski CAN ICH 1988 24 October 1960 Renfrew, Ontario (CAN)
Ken Pereira CAN HOK 2000—2008 12 July 1973 Unionville, Ontario (CAN)
Annie Perreault CAN STK 1992—1998 28 July 1971 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Maryse Perreault CAN STK 1988 4 June 1964 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Corey Perry CAN ICH 2010—2014 16 May 1985 Temiskaming Shores, Ontario (CAN)
Brad Peters CAN GYM 1984—1988 2 December 1962 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Eric Peters CAN ARC 2014 30 May 1997 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Justin Peters CAN ICH 2018 30 August 1986 Goderich, Ontario (CAN)
Amber Peterson CAN FRS 2006 24 April 1982 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Mary Petrie CAN FSK 1972 23 September 1951 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Vern Pettigrew CAN WRE 1936 30 March 1908 Varney, Ontario (CAN)
Glen Pettinger CAN BAS 1952 27 September 1928 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Phibbs CAN BAS 1952 26 May 1927 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Alfred Phillips CAN DIV 1928—1932 27 July 1908 Durham, Ontario (CAN)
Trevor Philp CAN ASK 2014—2018 1 May 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jessica Phoenix CAN EVE 2012—2016 16 October 1983 Uxbridge, Ontario (CAN)
Vic Pickard CAN ATH 1924—1928 23 October 1903 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Dayna Pidhoresky CAN ATH 2020 18 November 1986 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Annamay Pierse CAN SWI 2008 5 December 1983 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Alex Pietrangelo CAN ICH 2014 18 January 1990 Richmond Hill, Ontario (CAN)
Al Pilcher CAN CCS 1988—1992 18 September 1969 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cherie Piper CAN ICH 2002—2010 29 June 1981 East York, Ontario (CAN)
Irene Pirie-Milton CAN SWI 1932—1936 7 June 1914 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Pirie CAN SWI 1936 30 April 1916 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brad Pirie CAN ICH 1980 21 October 1955 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Platt CAN ROW 1996 29 March 1973 Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Bert Plaxton CAN ICH 1928 22 April 1901 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Hugh Plaxton CAN ICH 1928 16 May 1904 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Rod Plaxton CAN ICH 1928 2 June 1904 Parry Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Kelly Plitz CAN EVE 1984 31 October 1957 Ajax, Ontario (CAN)
Morgan Plumb CAN WRE 1948 12 April 1913 York, Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Reg Plummer CAN HOK 1976—1984 6 August 1953 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Al Pluymers NED ICH 1980 8 June 1957 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Steve Podborski CAN ASK 1980—1984 25 July 1957 Don Mills, Ontario (CAN)
Ed Podivinsky CAN ASK 1994—2002 8 March 1970 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Poirier CAN FSK 2010—2018 6 November 1991 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Andrew Poje CAN FSK 2014—2018 25 February 1987 Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
Erika Polidori CAN SOF 2020 26 January 1992 London, Ontario (CAN)
Nick Poloniato CAN BOB 2018 20 July 1987 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Lynn Polson CAN BAS 1984 19 April 1962 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
David Porter CAN FSK 1976 6 July 1949 Bowmanville, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Porter CAN ICH/Referee 1928 21 January 1904 Beckwith, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Portland CAN ATH 1932 30 July 1912 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Potter CAN CMA 1936 26 November 1906 Gananoque, Ontario (CAN)
Stanley Potter CAN CMA 1936 30 April 1915 Gananoque, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Pottier CAN WAP 1976—1984 11 April 1956 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Allison Pottinger USA CUR 2010—2014 5 July 1973 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Dick Pound CAN COC/IOC/SWI/WADA 1960—2007 22 March 1942 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Maurice Powers CAN ICH 1932 10 July 1905 Clarence-Rockland, Ontario (CAN)
Ben Preisner CAN ATH 2020 22 March 1996 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Karen Preston CAN FSK 1992 8 July 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Price CAN ROW 2004—2012 19 February 1976 Belleville, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Pridham CAN TEN 1988 11 April 1965 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cathy Priestner CAN SLOC/SSK/VANOC 1972—2010 27 May 1956 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Keith Primeau CAN ICH 1998 24 November 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John Primrose CAN SHO 1968—1992 28 May 1942 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Nichelle Prince CAN FTB 2016—2020 19 February 1995 Ajax, Ontario (CAN)
Dorothy Prior CAN SWI 1928—1932 13 October 1911 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Russ Prior CAN WLT 1976 11 July 1949 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Alexander Proctor USA ART 1928 27 September 1860 Bosanquet, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Pronger CAN ICH 1998—2010 10 October 1974 Dryden, Ontario (CAN)
Jen Provan CAN SAI 2004—2008 3 June 1978 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Art Prud'homme CAN BOX 1920 12 March 1898 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Puddy CAN SWI 1936 19 December 1916 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lance Pugh CAN CTR/CYC 1948 1919 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Rick Pugliese CAN WAP 1972—1976 30 October 1952 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Reijo Puiras CAN CCS 1976 2 May 1952 Chapleau, Ontario (CAN)
Heather Mary Purnell CAN GYM 2004 5 November 1986 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Merritt Putman CAN CCS/NCO 1928 22 February 1900 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Alan Pyle CAN WAP 1972 27 August 1946 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Quinn CAN FTB 2016—2020 11 August 1995 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Quinn CAN Coach/ICH 2002—2006 29 January 1943 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Brock Radunske KOR ICH 2018 5 April 1983 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Romel Raffin CAN BAS 1976—1988 23 April 1954 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kaleigh Rafter CAN SOF 2008—2020 18 August 1986 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Erin Rafuse CAN SAI 2016 2 December 1988 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joanes Rail CAN HAN 1976 24 November 1958 Kirkland Lake, Ontario (CAN)
Nayo Raincock-Ekunwe CAN BAS 2016—2020 29 August 1991 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Isabelle Rampling CAN SWA 2008 24 June 1985 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Ramshaw CAN SAI 2016—2020 18 November 1991 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tim Randall CAN BOB 2014 19 June 1986 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Rankin CAN Coach/ICH 1924 1 April 1891 Stratford, Ontario (CAN)
Janine Rankin CAN GYM 1988—1992 3 June 1972 Weston, Ontario (CAN)
James Ransom CAN FEN 1996 2 April 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Diane Ratnik CAN VOL 1984—1996 14 July 1962 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dan Ratushny CAN ICH 1992 29 October 1970 Nepean, Ontario (CAN)
Marie-Odile Raymond CAN CCS 1998 13 December 1973 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Read CAN ASK 1984—1988 18 November 1962 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Brady Reardon CAN CAN 2008 3 January 1986 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Reardon CAN CAN 1972 23 April 1948 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Amanda Reason CAN SWI 2012 22 August 1993 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Stewart Reburn CAN FSK 1932—1936 10 August 1912 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Red Jacket CAN LAX 1904 15 April 1879 Six Nations Reserve, Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Chrissy Redden CAN MTB 2000 16 March 1966 Stoney Creek, Ontario (CAN)
Lesley Reddon CAN ICH 1998 15 November 1970 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Eric Regan KOR ICH 2018 20 May 1988 Whitby, Ontario (CAN)
Charmaine Reid CAN BDM 2004 3 November 1973 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Sheila Reid CAN ATH 2012 2 August 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Reiffenstein CAN ROW 1904 17 March 1883 Carleton County, Ontario (CAN)
Glenda Reiser CAN ATH 1972 16 June 1955 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Relle CAN ROW 1984 10 June 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Roni Remme CAN ASK 2012—2018 14 February 1996 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Ab Renaud CAN ICH 1948 2 October 1920 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Renken CAN WRE 1976 21 June 1955 Fort William, Ontario (CAN)
Braydon Rennie CAN ATH 2014 15 February 1997 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Guy Revell CAN FSK 1964 2 August 1941 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kyle Reyes CAN JUD 2016 10 October 1993 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Reynolds USA GYM 1904 13 September 1881 Ancaster, Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Warren Reynolds CAN BAS 1964 26 May 1936 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kimberly Ribble CAN JUD 2000 11 August 1974 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Lloyd Rice CAN CMA 1956 11 September 1928 Arnprior, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Richards CAN ICH 2010 11 February 1985 Kenora, Ontario (CAN)
Ron Richards CAN SKJ 1984—1992 5 June 1963 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bert Richardson CAN ROW 1928 25 November 1903 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sam Richardson CAN ATH 1936 17 November 1917 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Stephanie Richardson CAN SWI 1996 11 February 1977 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Claude Richer CAN CCS 1952 22 December 1929 Lefaivre, Alfred and Plantagenet, Ontario (CAN)
Ruby Richman CAN BAS/Coach 1964 22 September 1934 Willowdale, Ontario (CAN)
Charles Riddy CAN ROW 1908—1912 3 March 1885 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Buck Riley USA ICH/Referee 1960 5 July 1914 Fort Frances, Ontario (CAN)
Andy Ritchie CAN SWI 1976 6 December 1958 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Julia Rivard CAN CAN 2000 17 September 1976 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Jayde Riviere CAN FTB 2020 22 January 2001 Markham, Ontario (CAN)
Derek Robbins CAN ASK 1972 4 January 1952 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bruce Roberts CAN ATH 1984 3 November 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Conor Roberts CAN ICH 2016 22 February 2000 Owen Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Irvine Robertson CAN ROW 1908 10 July 1882 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Norm Robertson CAN SAI 1924 29 August 1897 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Ainsley Robinson CAN WRE 1996 6 December 1971 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Robinson CAN BSB 2008 12 May 1984 Dorchester, Ontario (CAN)
Jennifer Robinson CAN FSK 2002 2 December 1976 Goderich, Ontario (CAN)
Ross Robinson CAN SSK 1928 6 December 1906 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brendon Rodney CAN ATH 2016—2020 9 April 1992 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Roy Roedger FRG ICH 1984—1988 11 October 1958 Weston, Ontario (CAN)
Otto Roehm USA WRE 1904 2 August 1882 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Bruce Rogers CAN SWI 1976 4 June 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Isobel Rogers CAN FSK 1932 13 June 1904 Carleton, Ontario (CAN)
Melville Rogers CAN FSK/Referee 1924—1948 5 January 1899 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Matt Rohmer CAN LAX 1932 3 May 1911 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Leo Roininen CAN ATH 1948 16 July 1928 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Anthony Romaniw CAN ATH 2016 15 September 1991 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Patti Rope CAN GYM 1976 27 December 1959 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Rosati ITA ICH 1994—1998 7 January 1968 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Deanne Rose CAN FTB 2016—2020 3 March 1999 New Tecumseth, Ontario (CAN)
Matt Rose CAN SWI 2004 10 July 1981 Lindsay, Ontario (CAN)
Jill Ross-Giffen CAN ATH 1984 23 February 1958 London, Ontario (CAN)
Heather Ross-McManus CAN TMP 2004 3 September 1973 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Ross USA WAP 1956 6 July 1928 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Ross CAN ROW 1928 29 July 1900 Acton, Ontario (CAN)
John Ross CAN ATH 1952 13 November 1931 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
John Ross CAN ROW 1968 24 January 1945 ?, Ontario (CAN)
Susan Rossi CAN LUG 1984 5 March 1963 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
George Rowe CAN SHO 1908 31 May 1869 Bowmanville, Ontario (CAN)
Norm Rowe CAN ROW 1952 6 March 1926 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Aldo Roy CAN WLT 1968 22 March 1942 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Derek Roy CAN ICH 2018 4 May 1983 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Kevin Roy CAN WLT 1984 21 April 1963 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Dan Roycroft CAN CCS 2006 23 February 1978 Huntsville, Ontario (CAN)
Larry Rucchin ITA ICH 1998 12 May 1967 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Silvia Ruegger CAN ATH 1984 23 February 1961 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
George Rumpel CAN WRE 1924 19 September 1901 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Rob Rusnov CAN ARC 1996—2000 9 December 1973 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ernestine Russell-Carter CAN GYM 1956—1960 6 October 1938 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Colin Russell CAN SWI 2008—2012 2 July 1984 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jamie Russell CAN BAS 1976 23 April 1952 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Kelly Russell CAN RGS 2016 7 December 1986 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Norm Russell CAN LAX 1932 8 October 1908 Fergus, Ontario (CAN)
Scott Russell CAN ATH 2008 16 January 1979 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Sinéad Russell CAN SWI 2012 15 June 1993 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Kelleigh Ryan CAN FEN 2020 15 January 1987 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Kennedy Ryan CAN FRS 1992—1994 5 September 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Roman Sadovsky CAN FSK 2016 31 May 1999 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Safrata CAN ASK 1976 11 June 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Randy Sageman CAN DIV 1984 9 April 1960 London, Ontario (CAN)
Ralph Saint Germain CAN ICH 1936 19 January 1904 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Warren Saker CAN CAN/CMA 1936 10 August 1907 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kevin Sally CAN ARC 1996 5 December 1972 Richmond Hill, Ontario (CAN)
Allen Salter CAN WLT 1964 11 October 1936 Almonte, Ontario (CAN)
George Samolenko CAN ICH 1960 20 December 1930 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ed Sampson USA ICH 1956 23 December 1921 Fort Frances, Ontario (CAN)
Gary Sampson USA ICH 1984 24 August 1959 Atikokan, Ontario (CAN)
Mary Sanders USA RGY 2004 26 August 1985 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kate Sanderson CAN OWS 2020 1 March 2000 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Emanuel Sandhu CAN FSK 2002—2006 18 November 1980 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Scott Sandison CAN HOK 2008 14 February 1979 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joey Sandulo CAN BOX 1948 5 May 1931 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Boady Santavy CAN WLT 2020 22 May 1997 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
John Sasi CAN ROW 2008 20 February 1979 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Luke Sauder CAN ASK 1994—1998 13 September 1970 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
George Saunders CAN WRE 1972 28 May 1949 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sandy Saunders CAN ROW 1936 25 January 1912 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Saunderson CAN ROW 1988—1992 16 November 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Savage CAN ICH 1994 24 February 1971 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Savage CAN CUR 1998 25 June 1947 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jill Savege CAN TRI 2004 17 March 1974 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Liisa Savijarvi CAN ASK 1984 29 December 1963 Bracebridge, Ontario (CAN)
Warren Sawkiw CAN BSB 1988 19 January 1968 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gus Saxberg CAN ICH 1936 14 April 1909 Fort William, Ontario (CAN)
Sam Schachter CAN BVO 2016 8 May 1990 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Rachel Schill CAN SOF 2004 9 June 1982 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Rob Schistad NOR ICH 1992—1994 28 October 1966 Windham, Ontario, Ontario (CAN)
Brad Schlegel CAN ICH 1992—1994 22 July 1968 Strathroy, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Schleimer CAN WRE 1936 31 May 1909 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Angela Schmidt-Foster CAN CCS 1980—1992 6 January 1960 Woodstock, Ontario (CAN)
Madeline Schmidt CAN CAN 2020 11 May 1995 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Schmidt GER ICH 1992 23 May 1961 Palmerston, Ontario (CAN)
Angela Schneider CAN ROW 1984 28 October 1959 Saint Thomas, Ontario (CAN)
Paula Schnurr CAN ATH 1992—1996 15 January 1964 Kirkland Lake, Ontario (CAN)
Art Scholes CAN ATH 1920 22 August 1890 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Scholes CAN ICH 1956 24 November 1928 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lou Scholes CAN ROW 1908 15 June 1880 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Oliver Scholfield CAN HOK 2020 11 September 1993 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Tim Schrijver CAN ROW 2016 7 February 1992 Strathroy, Ontario (CAN)
Reg Schroeter CAN ICH 1948 11 September 1921 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Laura Schuler CAN Coach/ICH 1998—2018 3 December 1970 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Normie Schultz CAN ICH 1932 23 August 1908 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Christina Schulze-Ashcroft CAN SHO 1984—1992 28 June 1964 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Thomas Scoffin CAN CUR 2012 25 April 1994 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Barbara Ann Scott CAN FSK 1948 9 May 1928 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Kevin Scott CAN SSK 1992—1994 12 November 1969 Elliot Lake, Ontario (CAN)
Larry Scott CAN SAI 1972 5 August 1947 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Ian Seale CAN ATH 1976 19 September 1954 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Rachel Seaman CAN ATH 2012 14 January 1986 Kapuskasing, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Searle AUT ICH 1998—2002 26 April 1963 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Lou Sebert CAN ATH 1908 4 December 1886 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Andrea Seccafien CAN ATH 2016—2020 27 August 1990 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Lindsay Seemann CAN SWI 2008 22 September 1992 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Rod Seiling CAN ICH 1964 14 November 1944 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson CAN SWI 2016 24 April 1995 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Brendan Shanahan CAN ICH 1998—2002 23 January 1969 Mimico, Ontario (CAN)
Alena Sharp CAN GOL 2016—2020 7 March 1981 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
John Sharp CAN ROW 1952 27 May 1931 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ben Sharpe CAN ROW 1936 18 March 1916 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Sharpe CAN BAS 1976 17 June 1951 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Roy Sharplin CAN CSL 1992 18 November 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cindy Shatto CAN DIV 1976 16 June 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dan Shaughnessy CAN ATH 1976 8 September 1944 Belleville, Ontario (CAN)
Ron Shaver CAN FSK 1976 16 June 1951 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Shaw CAN SWI 1968 15 January 1950 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Shaw CAN SHO 1996 20 June 1949 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Janet Sheather CAN SWI 1932 26 October 1912 Port Credit, Ontario (CAN)
Tim Sheehy USA ICH 1972 3 September 1948 Fort Frances, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Shemilt CAN SWI 1984 22 August 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Shepherd CAN ATH 1960 23 April 1938 Port Colborne, Ontario (CAN)
Ross Sheppard CAN ATH 1924 22 November 1888 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kailen Sheridan CAN FTB 2016—2020 16 July 1995 Pickering, Ontario (CAN)
Billy Sherring CAN ATH 1904—1906 19 September 1877 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Andrè Signoretti ITA ICH 2006 16 January 1979 Manotick, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Simmons CAN BOX 2000 23 May 1974 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Rene Simpson-Alter CAN TEN 1992 14 January 1966 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Bobby Simpson CAN BAS 1952 20 April 1930 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Bruce Simpson CAN ATH 1972—1976 6 March 1950 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Simpson CAN ATH 1908 March 1878 Alderville Indian Reserve, Ontario (CAN)
Harvey Sims CAN CUR 1932 25 December 1871 Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
Alex Sinclair CAN ROW 1912 27 July 1882 Fort Erie, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Sinden CAN ICH 1960 14 September 1932 Collins Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Singleton CAN CTR 1976 9 August 1956 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Adam Sioui CAN SWI 2008 10 May 1982 Trenton, Ontario (CAN)
Lori Sippel CAN Coach/SOF 1996—2008 16 May 1965 Stratford, Ontario (CAN)
Kurt Sjolund CAN NCO 1976 7 January 1955 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
George Skene CAN MOP 1972—1976 5 March 1955 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Darryl Sly CAN ICH 1960 3 April 1939 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Slythe-Wynn CAN ATH 1984—1988 10 August 1961 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Cam Smedley CAN CSL 2016—2020 9 October 1990 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Donna Smellie CAN ATH 1984 2 September 1964 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Ray Smillie CAN BOX 1928 18 January 1904 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bruce Smith CAN LUG 1980 18 September 1958 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cecil Smith CAN FSK 1924—1928 14 September 1908 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Claire Smith CAN EVE 1996 10 April 1963 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Eric Smith CAN CAN 1984—1988 17 September 1964 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ethel Smith CAN ATH 1928 5 July 1907 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gabrielle Smith CAN ROW 2020 24 October 1994 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gregory Smith CAN CAN 1976 29 November 1956 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Haley Smith CAN MTB 2020 22 November 1993 Markham, Ontario (CAN)
Hooley Smith CAN ICH 1924 7 January 1905 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Smith CAN ROW 1924 3 March 1899 Cambray, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Smith CAN FSK 1928 9 May 1905 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kevin Smith CAN SAI 1988—1992 12 May 1957 Rexdale, Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Marlene Smith CAN FSK 1952 3 August 1931 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Smith CAN ATH 1988—1996 16 September 1967 Kenora, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Smith CAN ICH 2014 22 March 1982 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Samantha Smith CAN TMP 2020 1 April 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sean Smith USA FRS 1994 2 April 1971 London, Ontario (CAN)
William Smith CAN SHO 1908 11 May 1877 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Art Smoke CAN ATH 1920 March 1894 Smith township, Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Conn Smythe CAN Coach/ICH 1928 1 February 1895 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Karen Snelgrove CAN SOF 1996 12 March 1969 London, Ontario (CAN)
Charles Snelling CAN FSK 1956—1964 17 September 1937 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Amy Snider CAN ATH 1964 26 May 1942 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brad Snyder CAN ATH 1996—2004 8 January 1976 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Warren Snyder CAN ROW 1924 2 March 1903 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Leonard Soccio GER ICH 2002 28 May 1967 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Somers CAN ART 1948 11 September 1925 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Barry Sonshine CAN EVE 1968 1 February 1948 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cody Sorensen CAN BOB 2014 6 October 1986 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
David Spears CAN CYC 1988 21 December 1963 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Emma Spence CAN GYM/MIX 2018 27 February 2003 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Mary Spencer CAN BOX 2012 12 December 1984 South Bruce Peninsula, Ontario (CAN)
Hugh Spooner CAN ATH 1976 25 November 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Natalie Spooner CAN ICH 2014—2018 17 October 1990 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Spotted Tail CAN LAX 1904 1883 Ohsweken, Ontario (CAN)
Grumpy Spring CAN Coach/LAX 1932 15 September 1889 Bracebridge, Ontario (CAN)
Eric Staal CAN ICH 2010 29 October 1984 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Laura Stacey CAN ICH 2018 5 May 1994 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Julie-Anne Staehli CAN ATH 2020 21 December 1993 Goderich, Ontario (CAN)
Gabriela Stafford CAN ATH 2016—2020 13 September 1995 London, Ontario (CAN)
Lucia Stafford CAN ATH 2020 17 August 1998 London, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Stankevicius CAN ROW 2004 1 September 1978 Dundas, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Stankiewicz AUT ICH 1988—1994 20 June 1956 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Steckle CAN WRE 1952—1960 21 August 1930 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
James Steele CAN SHO 1908 10 April 1884 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Jordan Steen CAN WRE 2020 26 June 1991 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Steep CAN FTB 1904 20 December 1874 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Julie Steggall CAN FRS 1994 26 October 1971 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Shelley Steiner CAN FEN 1984—1988 23 October 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Hilary Stellingwerff CAN ATH 2012—2016 7 August 1981 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Stemmle CAN ASK 1988—1998 12 October 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Karen Stemmle CAN ASK 1984 27 January 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Stephens CAN FSK 1968 8 December 1947 Port Perry, Ontario (CAN)
Wayne Stephenson CAN ICH 1968 29 January 1945 Fort William, Ontario (CAN)
Adam Stern CAN BSB 2004—2008 12 February 1980 London, Ontario (CAN)
Scott Stevens CAN ICH 1998 1 April 1964 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Stevenson CAN CMA 1948—1956 9 June 1923 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Andy Stewart CAN BSB 2004 5 December 1970 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Stewart ITA ICH 1992—1994 6 October 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Courtenay Stewart CAN SWA 2004 17 January 1985 Unionville, Ontario (CAN)
Jimmy Stewart CAN BAS 1936 10 July 1910 Kingsville, Ontario (CAN)
Sue Stewart CAN BAS 1996 14 November 1969 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Alex Stieda CAN CTR 1984 13 April 1961 Belleville, Ontario (CAN)
Kevin Stittle CAN SAI 2008 18 July 1979 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Stoddart CAN SWI 1972 16 February 1950 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Elvis Stojko CAN FSK 1992—2002 22 March 1972 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Gavin Stone CAN ROW 2020 21 May 1997 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Margaret Stone CAN SWI 1936 23 July 1919 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cam Stones CAN BOB 2018 5 January 1992 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Storey CAN BOB/IBSF 1968—2012 3 December 1942 London, Ontario (CAN)
Darlene Stoyka CAN HOK 1984 30 November 1956 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Strange CAN BOX 1992—2000 6 August 1970 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Merrily Stratten CAN SWI 1972 12 June 1951 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Smith Streeter USA ROQ 1904 14 July 1844 Haldimand, Ontario (CAN)
Marg Stride CAN ATH 1976 21 December 1954 Simcoe, Ontario (CAN)
Karen Strong-Hearth CAN CYC 1984 23 September 1953 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ken Strong AUT ICH 1994 9 May 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lori Strong CAN GYM 1988—1992 12 September 1972 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Lorraine Stubbs CAN EDR 1972—1976 9 June 1950 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Walter Stude USA HOK 1948—1956 3 December 1913 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Jeff Stuebing CAN WRE 1984 27 March 1959 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
George Stulac CAN ATH/BAS 1956—1964 22 March 1934 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joseph Stulac CAN BAS 1964 6 March 1935 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
PK Subban CAN ICH 2014 13 May 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Hedley Suckling CAN TEN 1908 29 October 1880 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Eli Sukunda CAN FEN 1976—1984 10 April 1949 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Sullivan CAN ICH 1928 26 July 1898 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Sullivan USA LAX 1904 29 August 1870 Cobourg, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Sullivan CAN ICH 1928 8 January 1901 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Kevin Sullivan CAN ATH 2000—2008 20 March 1974 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Vicky Sunohara CAN ICH 1998—2006 18 May 1970 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Tammy Sutton-Brown CAN BAS 2000 27 January 1978 Markham, Ontario (CAN)
Pete Sutton CAN ATH 1952 15 October 1932 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
William Swaluk CAN WLT 1960 18 June 1938 Fort William, Ontario (CAN)
Nancy Sweetnam CAN SWI 1992—1996 14 August 1973 Lindsay, Ontario (CAN)
Matt Swick CAN ROW 2000 1 September 1978 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Michael Swift KOR ICH 2018 26 March 1987 Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Shawn Swords CAN BAS 2000 27 December 1973 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Iain Sydie CAN BDM 1996 12 November 1969 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Cam Sylvester CAN ROW 2008 22 June 1986 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Brent Syme CAN CUR 1988 23 October 1956 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Madeline Szeryk CAN GOL 2014 21 July 1996 London, Ontario (CAN)
Arthur Szwarc CAN VOL 2020 30 March 1995 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Beth Tabor CAN CTR 1988 21 February 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Tait CAN ATH 1908—1912 25 September 1888 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John Tait CAN Coach/RGS 2016 14 August 1973 Orangeville, Ontario (CAN)
Phil Takahashi CAN JUD 1984—1988 12 June 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ray Takahashi CAN WRE 1976—1984 7 August 1958 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Marilyn Take CAN FSK 1948 11 March 1928 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Melissa Tancredi CAN FTB 2008—2016 27 December 1981 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Edie Tarves CAN EVE 1984 22 November 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lesley Tashlin CAN ATH 1996 27 May 1969 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Alisha Tatham CAN BAS 2012 14 October 1986 East York, Ontario (CAN)
Tamara Tatham CAN BAS 2012—2016 19 August 1985 East York, Ontario (CAN)
John Tavares CAN ICH 2014 20 September 1990 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Al Taylor CAN ROW 1932 20 May 1911 Belleville, Ontario (CAN)
Betty Taylor CAN ATH 1932—1936 22 February 1916 Ingersoll, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Taylor CAN ROW 2000 25 August 1966 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Geoffrey Taylor CAN ROW 1908—1912 4 February 1890 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Irving Taylor CAN ICH 1948 13 August 1919 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Taylor CAN ROW 1952 11 July 1928 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John Taylor CAN CCS 1932 12 January 1908 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Norman Taylor CAN ROW 1924 15 April 1899 York, Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Palmer Taylor CAN SNB 2010 13 September 1992 Welland, Ontario (CAN)
Robbie Taylor CAN SWI 2000 31 January 1981 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ross Taylor CAN ICH 1928 26 April 1902 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Taylor CAN FTB 1904 4 December 1880 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Ali ten Hove CAN SAI 2020 23 December 1995 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Martin ten Hove CAN SAI 1984 20 August 1959 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jackie Terry CAN SHO 1984 29 May 1954 Owen Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Sandra Tewkesbury CAN FSK 1960 14 February 1942 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Therien CAN ICH 1994 14 December 1971 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Linda Thom CAN EQU/SHO 1984 30 December 1943 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Aileen Thomas CAN FEN 1936 3 June 1907 Deseronto, Ontario (CAN)
Andrea Thomas CAN GYM 1984 12 September 1968 Cooksville, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Thomas CAN SAI 1956 6 December 1918 Trenton, Ontario (CAN)
Christian Thomas CAN ICH 2018 26 May 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John Thomas CAN FSK 1984 5 September 1960 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Lesley Thompson-Willie CAN ROW 1984—2016 20 September 1959 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Thompson CAN ROW 1924 13 May 1902 London, Ontario (CAN)
Jenny Thompson CAN ATH 1928 15 October 1910 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Patty Thompson CAN SWI 1964 5 December 1945 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Thompson CAN WAP 1972 11 June 1947 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
William Thompson CAN CCS/NCO 1928 18 May 1905 Kemptville, Ontario (CAN)
Julius Thomson CAN ROW 1908 4 September 1882 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kay Thomson CAN FSK 1984 18 February 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Rob Thomson CAN BSB 1984 16 August 1963 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Colleen Thorburn-Smith CAN SOF 1996—2000 19 August 1972 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Scott Thorman CAN BSB 2008 6 January 1982 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Markus Thormeyer CAN SWI 2016—2020 25 August 1997 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Thornton CAN ICH 2006—2010 2 July 1979 London, Ontario (CAN)
Megan Timpf CAN SOF 2008 21 January 1984 Simcoe, Ontario (CAN)
Nancy Tinari CAN ATH 1988 13 June 1959 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Tintor CAN ROW 1976 6 May 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kelsey Titmarsh CAN RGY 2012 27 December 1993 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Samantha Tjhia CAN WUS 2008 29 March 1991 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Frederick Tommy CAN ASK 1960 24 September 1941 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Michael Tommy CAN ASK 1984—1988 4 October 1963 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Mikaela Tommy CAN ASK 2012 10 May 1995 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Charles Toms CAN ROW 1908 30 September 1886 Komoka, Middlesex, Ontario (CAN)
Frederick Toms CAN ROW 1908 15 April 1885 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Brandon Toste CAN FSK 2020 5 October 2002 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Celina Toth CAN DIV 2020 20 March 1992 St. Thomas, Ontario (CAN)
Yvonne Tousek CAN GYM 1996—2000 23 February 1980 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Sydney Townsend CAN GYM 2014 24 December 1999 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Jane Tregunno CAN ROW 1984—1988 9 July 1962 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Carter Trevisani ITA ICH 2006 15 June 1982 Carlisle, Ontario (CAN)
Gary Trevisiol CAN CTR 1984 15 November 1959 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Jay Triano CAN BAS/Coach 1984—2000 21 September 1958 Tillsonburg, Ontario (CAN)
John Tripp GER ICH 2010 4 May 1977 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Nick Tritton CAN JUD 2008—2012 20 July 1984 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Trottier CAN ICH 1928 25 June 1906 Pembroke, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Trottier CAN
GER
Coach/ICH 1956 9 September 1915 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Adam Trupish CAN BOX 2004—2008 8 February 1979 London, Ontario (CAN)
Sharon Tsukamoto CAN GYM 1972 10 August 1953 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Katie Tsuyuki CAN SNB 2014 4 March 1982 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Jessica Tudos CAN GYM 1984 4 April 1969 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jason Tunks CAN ATH 1996—2004 7 May 1975 London, Ontario (CAN)
Marty Turco CAN ICH 2006 13 August 1975 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Turcotte CAN BAS 1988 10 July 1965 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Alexander Turnbull CAN LAX 1908 6 December 1872 Paris, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Turner CAN ROW 1924 26 May 1903 Rainy River, Ontario (CAN)
George Turner CAN CTR/CYC 1936 3 June 1915 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Turner CAN ROW 1984 24 March 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tim Turner CAN ROW 1984 5 June 1959 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Carol Turney CAN BAS 1976 26 June 1955 Cornwall, Ontario (CAN)
William Twaits CAN FTB 1904 20 August 1878 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Ken Tyler AUT
CAN
Coach/ICH 1994 8 January 1954 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Don Tytler CAN SAI 1952—1956 8 March 1924 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gene Ubriaco CAN
ITA
Coach/ICH 1992 26 December 1937 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Stella Umeh CAN GYM 1992 27 May 1975 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Barbara Underhill CAN FSK 1980—1984 24 June 1963 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Beth Underhill CAN EQU 1992 5 September 1962 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Kristina Vaculik CAN GYM 2012 9 July 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Donna Vakalis CAN MOP 2012—2016 30 December 1979 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kristina Valjas CAN BVO 2016 2 June 1987 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Len Väljas CAN CCS 2014—2018 21 November 1988 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Vamplew CAN SHO 1984—1988 24 November 1952 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tera Van Beilen CAN SWI 2010—2012 30 March 1993 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Kate Van Buskirk CAN ATH 2020 9 June 1987 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Danny Van Haute USA CTR 1984 22 October 1956 Tillsonburg, Ontario (CAN)
Debbie Van Kiekebelt CAN ATH 1972 1 March 1954 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Adam Van Koeverden CAN CAN 2004—2016 29 January 1982 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Evan Van Moerkerke CAN SWI 2016 16 August 1993 London, Ontario (CAN)
Andrew van Ruyven CAN ROW 1972—1976 9 September 1952 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Sam Vance CAN SHO 1920—1924 30 March 1879 Hickson, East Zorra, Oxford, Ontario (CAN)
Kelly Vanderbeek CAN ASK 2006 21 January 1983 Kapuskasing, Ontario (CAN)
Rachael Vanderwal GBR BAS 2012 27 June 1983 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Varaleau CAN WLT 1948—1952 22 May 1922 Vanier, Ontario (CAN)
David Veale CAN BOB 1976 25 April 1950 Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
John Vecchiarelli ITA ICH 1992 4 July 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joseph Veloce CAN CTR 2012 23 April 1989 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Grace Verbeek CAN ATH 1984 10 August 1958 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Tonya Verbeek CAN WRE 2004—2012 14 August 1977 Grimsby, Ontario (CAN)
Sharone Vernon-Evans CAN VOL 2020 28 August 1998 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
André Viger CAN ATH 1984—1988 27 September 1952 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Penny Vilagos CAN SWA 1992 17 April 1963 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Vicky Vilagos CAN SWA 1992 17 April 1963 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Anthony Vince CAN ATH 1924 30 July 1902 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Katie Vincent CAN CAN 2020 12 March 1996 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Tessa Virtue CAN FSK 2010—2018 17 May 1989 London, Ontario (CAN)
George Vivian CAN SHO 1908 4 October 1872 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Bernard Volz CAN SWI 1984 30 July 1968 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Chris von Martels CAN EDR 2020 13 October 1982 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Katrina von Sass CAN VOL 1996 25 January 1972 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Bruce Waddell CAN FSK 2020 28 November 2001 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Wade CAN BAS 1952 12 March 1928 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
William Wadsworth CAN ROW 1904 17 December 1875 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Barbara Wagner CAN FSK 1956—1960 5 May 1938 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Wainhouse CAN BSB 1988 7 November 1967 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Herb Wakabayashi JPN ICH 1972—1980 23 December 1944 Neys Internment Camp, Ontario (CAN)
Jenn Wakefield CAN ICH 2014—2018 15 June 1989 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Jennifer Walinga CAN ROW 1988 9 January 1965 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
David Walker CAN FRS 1988—1992 28 June 1964 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
James Walker CAN ROW 1972 21 January 1949 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Johnny Walker CAN CUR 1932 2 February 1883 Aylmer, Ontario (CAN)
Kirsten Wall CAN CUR 2014 27 November 1975 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Hal Wallace CAN LAX 1932 21 September 1906 Victoria Harbour, Ontario (CAN)
John Wallace CAN ROW 1988—1992 1 April 1962 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Laurie Wallace CAN ROW 1924 12 April 1901 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Milton Wallace CAN ATH 1936 2 January 1912 York, Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Walter CAN ATH 1928 6 November 1908 Listowel, Ontario (CAN)
Pete Walter CAN ATH 1928 29 March 1905 Listowel, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Walton CAN CTR/CYC 1988—2000 18 December 1965 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Nick Wammes CAN CTR 2020 21 October 1999 London, Ontario (CAN)
Linda Ward CAN FSK 1964 24 May 1947 Puslinch, Ontario (CAN)
Peter Ward CAN SWI 1984 18 July 1963 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Elizabeth Warden CAN SWI 2004 3 February 1978 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Jeremy Ware CAN BSB 2004 23 October 1975 Orangeville, Ontario (CAN)
Damian Warner CAN ATH 2012—2020 4 November 1989 London, Ontario (CAN)
Justyn Warner CAN ATH 2012 28 June 1987 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Todd Warriner CAN ICH 1994 3 January 1974 Blenheim, Ontario (CAN)
Avalon Wasteneys CAN ROW 2020 31 August 1997 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Natasha Watcham-Roy CAN RGS 2016 28 April 1992 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Tara Watchorn CAN ICH 2014 30 May 1990 Ajax, Ontario (CAN)
George Watson CAN CYC 1912 26 February 1890 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Murray Waxman CAN BAS 1948 10 July 1925 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kelly-Ann Way CAN CTR/CYC 1988—1992 18 September 1964 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Lisa Weagle CAN CUR 2018 24 March 1985 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
George Wearring CAN BAS 1952 2 June 1928 London, Ontario (CAN)
Katie Weatherston CAN ICH 2006 6 April 1983 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Vanessa Webb CAN TEN 2000 24 January 1976 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brittany Webster CAN CCS 2014 25 June 1987 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Norman Webster CAN CTR/CYC 1920 20 May 1896 Unionville, Ontario (CAN)
Ryan Wedding CAN SNB 2002 14 September 1981 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Nick Weglarz CAN BSB 2008 16 December 1987 Stevensville, Ontario (CAN)
Isabelle Weidemann CAN SSK 2018 18 July 1995 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
John Weinzweig CAN ART 1948 11 March 1913 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ernest Weiss CAN SAI 1968 9 October 1926 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Craig Weldon CAN JUD 1988 5 July 1960 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Sarah Wells CAN ATH 2012 10 November 1989 Markham, Ontario (CAN)
Keith Wendorf CAN
GER
CUR/Coach 1998—2002 20 December 1949 East York, Ontario (CAN)
Joan Wenzel CAN ATH 1976 24 November 1953 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Penny Werthner CAN ATH 1976 5 July 1951 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Mike West CAN SWI 1984 31 August 1964 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Bob White CAN ICH 1956 22 July 1935 Stratford, Ontario (CAN)
Julie White CAN ATH 1976 1 June 1960 Bancroft, Ontario (CAN)
Vance White CAN BOB 1972 26 October 1944 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Simon Whitfield CAN TRI 2000—2012 16 May 1975 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Tara Whitten CAN CTR/CYC 2012—2016 13 July 1980 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Natalie Wideman CAN SOF 2020 11 January 1992 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Erica Wiebe CAN WRE 2016—2020 13 June 1989 Stittsville, Ontario (CAN)
Wendy Wiebe CAN ROW 1996 6 June 1965 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Wightman CAN LUG 1988 24 April 1966 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Lorna Wighton CAN FSK 1980 2 June 1958 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Spencer Wilcox CAN BOX 2018 4 January 2000 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Debbi Wilkes CAN FSK 1964 16 December 1946 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Julia Wilkinson CAN SWI 2008—2012 12 June 1987 Stratford, Ontario (CAN)
Bobby Williams CAN ROW 1952 21 August 1931 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Charity Williams CAN RGS 2014—2020 20 October 1996 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Williams CAN ATH 1984—1992 7 August 1956 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Andrew Willows CAN CAN 2004—2008 1 October 1980 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Constance Wilson-Samuel CAN FSK 1928—1936 8 January 1908 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Alda Wilson CAN ATH 1932 29 April 1910 Port Elgin, Ontario (CAN)
Bud Wilson CAN FSK 1928—1936 20 August 1909 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Peter Wilson CAN SKJ 1972—1976 22 October 1952 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ron Wilson USA Coach/ICH 1998—2010 28 May 1955 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Ross Wilson CAN NCO 1932 29 December 1909 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Wayne Wilson CAN WLT 1972 1 September 1949 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Meaggan Wilton CAN SOF 2000 29 February 1976 Penetanguishene, Ontario (CAN)
Jenny Wingerson-Meldrum CAN ATH 1964—1968 12 April 1943 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Wirkkunen FIN Coach/ICH 1960—1964 27 June 1928 Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Kris Wirtz CAN FSK 1992—1998 12 December 1969 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Eric Woelfl CAN ROW 2016 18 July 1989 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Eric Wohlberg CAN CYC 1996—2004 8 January 1965 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Manfred Wolf FRG ICH 1984—1988 26 March 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Wolfs CAN SAI 2004 2 September 1970 Port Credit, Ontario (CAN)
Dan Wood CAN ICH 1984 31 October 1962 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Doug Wood CAN ATH 1992 30 January 1966 Wingham, Ontario (CAN)
John Wood CAN CAN 1968—1976 7 June 1950 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Keith Woodall CAN ICH 1956 4 August 1926 Elmira, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Woodcroft CAN WRE 1988—1992 14 March 1965 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Greg Woodcroft CAN WRE 1996 27 August 1970 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Wooden CAN BSB 1984 23 March 1964 Paris, Ontario (CAN)
Adrian Woodley CAN ATH 2000 25 November 1975 Whitby, Ontario (CAN)
Erin Woodley CAN SWA 1996 6 June 1972 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Larry Woods CAN SAI 1976 2 August 1939 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Mike Woods CAN CYC 2016—2020 12 October 1986 East York, Ontario (CAN)
Jason Woolley CAN ICH 1992 27 July 1969 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kay Worthington CAN ROW 1984—1992 21 December 1959 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Worthy CAN LAX 1932 2 February 1905 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Claire Wright CAN WAP 2020 2 February 1994 Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Dana Wright CAN ATH 1984 20 September 1959 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Emma Wright CAN WAP 2020 16 November 1996 Lindsay, Ontario (CAN)
Jane Wright CAN SWI 1972 23 March 1955 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Wright, Jr. CAN ROW 1928—1932 28 March 1906 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Wright, Sr. CAN ROW 1904—1908 14 January 1864 Villanova, Ontario (CAN)
Debby Wurzburger CAN SWI 1988 14 December 1969 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Dylan Wykes CAN ATH 2012 6 June 1983 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Nyl Yakura CAN BDM 2020 14 February 1993 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Yang CAN BDM 2018—2020 25 November 2001 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Wayne Yetman CAN ATH 1976 8 October 1946 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Andrew Yorke CAN TRI 2016 20 December 1988 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Bryan Young KOR ICH 2018 6 August 1986 Ennismore, Ontario (CAN)
Dolores Young CAN ROW 1976—1984 2 May 1957 Picton, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Young CAN ROW 1952 5 August 1929 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Young CAN CTR 1908 29 October 1882 Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Michael Young CAN BOB 1968 15 August 1944 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Nic Youngblud CAN WAP 2008 16 January 1981 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Larisa Yurkiw CAN ASK 2014 30 March 1988 Owen Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Shelina Zadorsky CAN FTB 2016—2020 24 October 1992 London, Ontario (CAN)
Alex Zaliauskas CAN ATH 1992 20 April 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Rob Zamuner CAN ICH 1998 17 September 1969 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Ivano Zanatta ITA ICH 1992 3 August 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tony Zasada CAN ROW 1984 11 December 1960 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
James Zavitz CAN SHO 1956 28 July 1922 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Carling Zeeman CAN ROW 2016—2020 27 May 1991 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jessica Zelinka CAN ATH 2008—2012 3 September 1981 London, Ontario (CAN)
Franklin Zielski CAN ROW 1960 1 March 1941 Welland, Ontario (CAN)
Kelita Zupancic CAN JUD 2012—2016 9 May 1990 Whitby, Ontario (CAN)
Stelio Zupancich CAN ICH 1980 7 April 1958 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)

People who died here (580)

Gord Aitchison CAN BAS 1936 6 January 1990 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Hank Akervall CAN ICH 1964 18 February 2000 Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Armenak Alachachyan ARM
URS
BAS 1964 4 December 2017 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Rino Alberton ITA ICH 1956 13 October 1995 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Roseanne Allen CAN CCS 1972 20 June 2009 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Ian Allison CAN BAS 1936 4 August 1990 London, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Amyot CAN CAN 1936 21 November 1962 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
William Anderson GBR ATH 1906 25 January 1958 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
John Andru CAN FEN 1964—1968 15 March 2003 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Róbert Antal HUN WAP 1952 1 February 1995 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kalle Anttila FIN WRE 1920—1924 10 October 1949 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Syl Apps CAN ATH 1936 24 December 1998 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Ed Archibald CAN ATH 1906—1908 20 March 1965 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Attersley CAN ICH 1960 12 March 2010 Ajax, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Aubin CAN SWI 1928 6 March 1999 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Albert Austin CAN GOL 1904 5 July 1934 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Horace Aylwin CAN ATH 1924 25 July 1980 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Howard Bagguley CAN NCO 1932 11 December 1999 Brockville, Ontario (CAN)
Angela Bailey CAN ATH 1984—1988 31 July 2021 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
George Baillie GBR ICH 1948 21 July 2014 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Ole Bakken CAN BAS 1948 30 January 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kebede Balcha ETH ATH 1980 10 July 2018 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Balfour CAN ROW 1908 31 July 1949 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
William Ball CAN ASK/CCS/NCO 1932—1936 14 March 1979 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Chauncey Bangs CAN FSK 1932 27 January 1942 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
George Barber CAN ATH 1908 28 May 1938 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sara Barber CAN SWI 1956—1960 22 October 2020 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Rolph Barnes CAN ATH 1924 6 October 1982 Waterdown, Ontario (CAN)
William Barnes CAN SHO 1924 16 December 1925 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Bobby Bauer CAN Coach/ICH 1956—1960 16 September 1964 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
David Bauer CAN Coach/ICH 1964 9 November 1986 Goderich, Ontario (CAN)
George Beattie CAN SHO 1908—1924 6 April 1953 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
John Beedell CAN CAN 1960 18 December 2014 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Arthur Bell CAN ROW 1924 23 February 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Bergin CAN LAX 1932 2 May 2001 Fergus, Ontario (CAN)
Louise Bertram CAN FSK 1936 18 October 1996 Aurora, Ontario (CAN)
Gérard Bessette CAN ART 1948 21 February 2005 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
George Bird CAN BOX 1936 11 July 1999 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Les Black CAN BOX 1924 12 November 1974 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gil Boa CAN SHO 1952—1972 7 September 1973 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Don Boal CAN ROW 1932—1936 31 July 1953 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Kurt Boese CAN WRE 1960 21 September 2021 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Joost Boks NED HOK 1964—1968 12 June 2020 Georgetown, Ontario (CAN)
Eugene Bonner CAN BOX 1924 23 November 1997 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Ray Bonney USA ICH 1920 19 October 1964 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Boucher CAN Coach/ICH 1948 11 December 2003 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Harold Bounsall CAN CTR/CYC 1920 19 May 1978 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Norris Bowden CAN FSK/Referee 1952—1984 9 April 1991 North York, Ontario (CAN)
Phil Boyd CAN ROW 1904—1912 16 November 1967 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Edgar Brenchley GBR ICH 1936 13 March 1975 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Billy Brennagh CAN LAX 1904 23 October 1934 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
George Bretz CAN LAX 1904 7 May 1956 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cliff Bricker CAN ATH 1928—1932 20 September 1980 Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
Mel Brock CAN ATH 1912 4 October 1956 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Ken Broderick CAN ICH 1964—1968 13 March 2016 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Charlie Brooker CAN ICH 1956 18 December 2020 Meaford, Ontario (CAN)
Lela Brooks-Potter CAN SSK 1932 11 September 1990 Owen Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Hubert Brooks CAN ICH 1948 1 February 1984 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Dot Brookshaw CAN ATH 1936 3 September 1962 Orillia, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Brookson CAN ROW 1964 31 March 1993 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Brown CAN CYC 1912 2 January 1969 York, Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sir George Brown CAN IOC 1928—1939 27 June 1939 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ian Bruce CAN SAI 1960—1972 21 March 2016 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Godfrey Brunner CAN SHO 1960 April 2003 Hanover, Ontario (CAN)
Adalberts Bubenko LAT ATH 1936 7 July 1983 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Don Buddo CAN ATH 1908 27 July 1965 London, Ontario (CAN)
Kārlis Bukass LAT ATH/CCS 1928—1936 9 July 1975 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Agnew Burlie CAN BOX 1924 24 January 1952 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Caffery CAN ATH 1908 2 February 1919 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jackie Callura CAN BOX 1932 4 November 1993 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Archibald Cameron CAN SAI 1956 12 January 1987 South Glengarry, Ontario (CAN)
Hilda Cameron CAN ATH 1936 24 April 2001 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ron Cameron CAN ROW 1948—1952 13 May 2009 Bracebridge, Ontario (CAN)
Charles Campbell CAN ROW 1936 8 June 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Doc Campbell CAN LAX 1908 4 November 1972 Orangeville, Ontario (CAN)
Neil Campbell CAN ROW 1964—1968 11 August 2006 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Woody Campbell CAN BAS 1952 19 November 2004 Tillsonburg, Ontario (CAN)
Felix Cappella CAN ATH 1968 26 February 2011 Midland, Ontario (CAN)
Lorne Carr-Harris GBR ICH 1924 7 April 1981 Williamstown, Ontario (CAN)
Colin Carruthers GBR ICH 1924—1928 10 November 1957 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
James Chapin USA ART 1932 12 July 1975 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Harvey Charters CAN CAN/CMA 1936 17 July 1995 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Honoré Chevrier CAN BOX 1928 26 December 1983 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Chewter CAN CYC 1972—1976 26 July 2020 Simcoe, Ontario (CAN)
Cliff Chilcott CAN WRE 1924 18 July 1970 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Art Child GBR ICH 1936 30 June 1996 Dundas, Ontario (CAN)
Herluf Christensen DEN ATH 1948 June 1970 Midland, Ontario (CAN)
Otto Christman CAN FTB 1904 26 September 1963 Orillia, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Christmas CAN ROW 1948 20 January 2000 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Henry Cieman CAN ATH 1932 12 January 1995 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bud Clark CAN ASK/CCS/NCO 1932—1936 2 January 1975 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
George Cloutier CAN LAX 1904 20 April 1946 Kenora, Ontario (CAN)
Roy Cole CAN SHO 1952 22 November 1999 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Lionel Coleman CAN CTR/CYC 1936 25 September 1941 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Ernie Collett CAN ICH 1924 21 December 1951 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Pennington Collings GBR BOB 1948 13 November 1972 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Colvin CAN ICH 1956 3 November 2010 Huntsville, Ontario (CAN)
Dave Connell IRL BOX 1948 12 October 2004 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ab Conway CAN ATH 1936 10 March 2001 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Myrtle Cook CAN ATH 1928 18 March 1985 Elora, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Copeland CAN SAI 1952 2017 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
James Corkery CAN ATH 1912 20 April 1964 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Angela Coughlan CAN SWI 1968 14 June 2009 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Coulthard CAN BAS 1952 18 December 2005 Tillsonburg, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Courtright CAN ATH 1936 21 February 2003 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
George Covey CAN CAN/CMA 1948 May 1986 Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Johnny Coward GBR ICH 1936 8 February 1989 Fort Frances, Ontario (CAN)
Dino Crescentini SMR BOB 1994 22 June 2008 Bowmanville, Ontario (CAN)
George Crompton CAN CTR/CYC 1936 18 July 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Crosby CAN ATH 1952 3 January 2019 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Charles Crowe CAN SHO 1908 3 September 1953 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Nels Crutchfield CAN ICH 1932 22 July 1985 Huntsville, Ontario (CAN)
Eddie Cudworth CAN ATH 1932 19 February 1990 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Cunningham CAN ROW 1936 1975 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Curren CAN BAS 1952 13 November 2010 ?, Ontario (CAN)
John Currie CAN CCS 1932 20 December 1989 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Frances Dafoe CAN FSK/Referee 1952—1994 23 September 2016 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Dailley GBR ICH 1936 3 May 1989 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Ernest Dalton CAN FEN 1932—1936 12 April 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ed Dawson CAN BAS 1936 24 October 1968 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Norman Dawson CAN BAS 1936 14 February 2003 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Deacon CAN ICH 1936 29 April 1970 Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Edward Deir CAN CAN/CMA 1936 20 March 1990 Gananoque, Ontario (CAN)
Charlie Delahey CAN ICH 1928 17 March 1973 Muskoka, Ontario (CAN)
James Dellow CAN ATH 1920 27 February 1970 Gravenhurst, Ontario (CAN)
Phyllis Dewar CAN SWI 1936 8 April 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Wallace Diestelmeyer CAN FSK 1948 23 December 1999 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Dixon CAN LAX 1908 29 November 1932 Grantham, St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Reg Dixon CAN SAI 1932—1936 6 December 1982 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Hattie Donaldson CAN SSK 1932 9 May 1998 Huntsville, Ontario (CAN)
Barry Donath AUS ATH 1956 1 December 2001 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
John Donnelly CAN ROW 1928 19 August 1986 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Donohue CAN BAS/Coach 1976—1988 16 April 2003 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
David Dore CAN FSK/Referee 1984—2000 8 April 2016 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Hubert Douglas CAN CCS 1932 1977 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Douglas CAN ICH 1960 12 January 2003 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Murray Dowey CAN ICH 1948 26 May 2021 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Ducker CAN FTB 1904 26 September 1952 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Louis Duff CAN Coach/FTB 1904 29 August 1959 Welland, Ontario (CAN)
Greg Duhaime CAN ATH 1984 28 October 1992 Port Elgin, Ontario (CAN)
George Duncan CAN CAN 1924 10 October 1959 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Dunster CAN ICH 1948 8 April 1995 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Alise Dzeguze LAT FSK 1936 23 September 1999 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Earl Eastwood CAN ROW 1932 4 July 1968 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Eastwood CAN FSK 1928 22 March 1995 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Betty Edwards CAN SWI 1932 28 May 2009 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lew Elder CAN CTR/CYC 1928 15 May 1971 Lindsay, Ontario (CAN)
Norman Elder CAN EVE 1960—1968 15 October 2003 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Thomas Elmitt CAN SHO 1908 25 February 1938 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Kaare Engstad CAN CCS/NCO 1932 10 January 1981 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Peter Ennis CAN BAS/Coach 1996 14 January 1997 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Etcher CAN ICH 1960 25 November 2011 London, Ontario (CAN)
Terry Evans CAN WRE 1936 4 May 1999 North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Hugh Farquharson CAN ICH 1932—1936 27 March 1985 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Farrell CAN FEN 1932 25 October 1969 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Walter Fedorick CAN ATH 1948 18 March 1979 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Fiddes CAN ROW 1928 26 March 1981 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Elizabeth Fisher CAN FSK 1932 28 April 2004 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Fisher CAN ICH/Referee 1928 23 April 1983 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Johnny Fitzpatrick CAN ATH 1928 9 July 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mildred Fizzell CAN ATH 1932 11 November 1993 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Herb Flack CAN SSK 1932 1995 Stroud, Ontario (CAN)
Jennie Fletcher GBR SWI 1912 17 January 1968 Teeswater, Ontario (CAN)
Mylie Fletcher CAN SHO 1908 25 October 1959 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Flint CAN DIV 1920 24 September 1982 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Hans Fogh CAN
DEN
SAI 1960—1984 14 March 2014 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Foreman CAN ATH 1956 28 April 1999 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Forhan CAN ICH 1960—1964 3 June 2018 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Foxcroft CAN FEN 1964—1972 20 November 2009 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Charlie Francis CAN ATH 1972 12 May 2010 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Irvine Francis CAN ATH 1924 5 December 1949 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Fredrickson CAN ICH/Referee 1920 28 May 1979 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
James Freeborn CAN SHO 1908 23 January 1960 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Eversleigh Freeman CAN ATH 1920—1924 30 June 1973 Brighton, Ontario (CAN)
Norm Friday CAN ICH 1936 26 October 1952 Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Fritz CAN ATH 1936 14 October 1995 London, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Fry CAN ROW 1932—1936 1985 Dundas, Ontario (CAN)
William Fuller CAN ATH 1924 16 October 1967 Copper Cliff, Ontario (CAN)
William Galbraith CAN ATH 1908 12 October 1937 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Becher Gale CAN ROW 1908—1912 24 August 1950 Gravenhurst, Ontario (CAN)
Ernie Gates CAN CYC 1932 23 September 1973 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Norman General CAN ATH 1920 14 August 1974 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Frankie Genovese CAN BOX 1932 19 February 1998 Orillia, Ontario (CAN)
Cecil George CAN CUR 1932 20 August 1957 Orillia, Ontario (CAN)
Evald Gering CAN SHO 1960 6 September 2007 Grimsby, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Geris CAN WRE 1968—1976 24 April 2008 London, Ontario (CAN)
Andy Gilpin CAN ICH 1948 1 March 2014 London, Ontario (CAN)
Brian Glennie CAN ICH 1968 7 February 2020 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Vince Glionna CAN BOX 1928 31 October 1973 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Rolly Goldring CAN BAS 1964 31 October 2017 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bert Goldsbro CAN ATH 1908 1 May 1937 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sydney Gooday CAN
GBR
SWI 1908—1920 18 July 1964 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Gooderham CAN SAI 1948—1952 15 December 1979 Lambton Shores, Ontario (CAN)
Grant Gordon CAN ICH 1928 20 March 1954 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Gorman CAN LAX 1908 15 May 1961 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Melville Gould CAN SAI 1960 14 November 1974 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
George Goulding CAN ATH 1908—1912 3 February 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cliff Graham CAN BOX 1920—1924 24 May 1986 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Dick Grant CAN
USA
ATH 1900 9 January 1958 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Grant CAN ICH 1980 5 January 2011 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Wylie Grant USA TEN 1900 November 1968 Stratford, Ontario (CAN)
Orval Gravelle CAN ICH 1948 18 January 1997 Trenton, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Graves CAN ROW 1948 11 February 2009 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Don Gray CAN BAS 1936 20 May 1986 Leamington, Ontario (CAN)
Paddy Green GBR BOB 1936 10 April 1999 Owen Sound, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Gregory CAN ROW 1912 2 October 1925 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Art Griffiths CAN ROW 1948—1952 11 August 2018 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
George Gross CAN 1994 21 March 2008 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Guest CAN ROW 1928 12 June 1972 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Patsy Guzzo CAN ICH 1948 16 January 1993 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Lefty Gwynne CAN BOX 1932 16 April 2001 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Percy Hagerman CAN
USA
ATH 1904 21 February 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ted Haggis CAN ATH 1948 23 January 2017 London, Ontario (CAN)
Lotte Haidegger AUT ATH 1948—1952 14 February 2004 Puslinch, Ontario (CAN)
Wally Halder CAN ICH 1948 27 October 1994 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Half Moon CAN LAX 1904 29 August 1948 ?, Ontario (CAN)
Sandy Hall CAN FTB 1904 25 September 1943 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Hall GBR GYM 1912 28 March 1971 Bloomfield, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Hamilton CAN CTR 1948 23 November 2017 Haliburton County, Ontario (CAN)
Steven Hancock GBR CAN 1980 24 June 2016 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Hand CAN ROW 1928 7 July 1967 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Harold Harcourt CAN ROW 1920 17 December 1970 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Henry Harper CAN CAN/CMA 1948 11 September 1957 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Duke Harrison CAN LAX 1932 9 February 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Don Hawgood CAN CMA 1952 9 June 2010 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Hay CAN ROW 1920 11 February 1968 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Strathy Hay CAN ROW 1920 5 April 1973 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Frederick Hedges CAN ROW 1928 10 December 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Charles Hefferon RSA ATH 1908 13 May 1932 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Halvor Heggtveit CAN CCS 1932 18 January 1996 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Gil Henderson CAN SHO 1960 30 January 2017 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Mickey Hennessy CAN BOX 1936 5 March 1991 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Imre Hennyei HUN FEN 1948—1952 6 September 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
W.A. Hewitt CAN ICH/Referee 1920—1924 8 September 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ted Hibberd CAN ICH 1948 10 May 2017 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Albert Hill GBR ATH 1920 8 January 1969 London, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Hodgson CAN CAN/CMA 1952—1956 27 February 2006 Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Doc Hoffinger CAN
GER
Coach/ICH 1936 22 March 1975 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Marko Horvatin CRO
YUG
ROW 1948 13 March 2011 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Andy Houting CAN CTR 1928 2 December 1975 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Clifford Howard CAN SAI 1956 20 November 2008 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Archibald Howie CAN SAI 1952 12 September 1990 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Lou Hudson CAN ICH 1924—1928 24 June 1975 Northern Ontario Bush, Ontario (CAN)
Kathleen Hughes-Hallett CAN FEN 1936 3 August 2002 Whitby, Ontario (CAN)
Elwood Hughes CAN ATH 1906 1 May 1956 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Hughes CAN ATH 1928 4 June 1974 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Marianne Humeniuk CAN SWI 1964 19 November 2014 Madoc, Ontario (CAN)
Russ Hunt CAN CTR 1932 30 September 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Florence Hurd CAN SSK 1932 May 1988 Copper Cliff, Ontario (CAN)
Boat Hurley CAN ICH 1960 29 August 2017 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Wilbert Hurst-Brown GBR ICH 1928 6 April 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Art Hurst CAN ICH 1956 November 1993 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Tim Irwin CAN SAI 1968 7 August 2020 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Livio Isotti ITA CYC 1948 20 September 1999 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
John Ivan CAN BSB 1984 8 January 2000 Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Norway Jackes CAN ROW 1908 8 July 1964 Port Hope, Ontario (CAN)
Don Jackson CAN ARC 1972 26 January 2009 Lindsay, Ontario (CAN)
Albert Johnson CAN FTB 1904 6 January 1941 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Jackie Johnston CAN BOX 1924 21 February 1990 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
August Jokinen FIN WRE 1912 3 August 1970 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Elfrīda Karlsone LAT ATH 1928 4 June 1983 London, Ontario (CAN)
Maksis Kazāks LAT BAS 1936 19 June 1983 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Art Keay CAN ATH 1928 14 October 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Allan Keith CAN GYM 1908 21 November 1953 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Clayton Kenny CAN BOX 1952 29 June 2015 Carleton Place, Ontario (CAN)
Albert Kent CAN ROW 1912 15 October 1923 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
József Keresztessy HUN GYM 1912 29 December 1962 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bobby Kerr CAN ATH 1904—1912 12 May 1963 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Kerr CAN SWI 1936 31 March 2009 Lakefield, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Kerr CAN SHO 1908 17 June 1936 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ruth Kerr CAN SWI 1932 17 June 1974 London, Ontario (CAN)
Usman Ullah Khan PAK BOX 1996—2000 20 February 2020 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Billy Kibblewhite CAN ATH 1928 5 February 1951 Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Ede Király HUN FSK 1948 10 August 2009 Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Walter Kitchen CAN ICH 1936 25 July 1988 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Byrle Klinck CAN ICH 1956 15 April 2016 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Vasil Konstantinov BUL GYM 1952 14 March 2016 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Stefan Kostrzewski POL ATH 1924—1928 24 February 1999 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
John Kubinec CAN ICH/Referee 1968 2 August 1995 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Éva Kun HUN FEN 1948 2 April 1982 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Herberts Kušķis LAT ICH 1936 29 December 1994 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Larry Landrian CAN ROW 1920 19 March 1966 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ken Lane CAN CMA 1952 22 January 2010 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Norm Lane CAN CMA 1948—1952 6 August 2014 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
William Langford CAN ROW 1924 21 January 1973 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Larson CAN SWI 1932—1936 20 September 2008 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Pēteris Lauks LAT FTB 1924 15 March 1984 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Lawson CAN ATH 1908 17 October 1955 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mark Leduc CAN BOX 1992 22 July 2009 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Eric Lee GBR FTB 1948 June 1999 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Howie Lee CAN ICH 1956 13 November 2014 Unionville, Ontario (CAN)
Pete Leichnitz CAN ICH 1948 19 November 2011 London, Ontario (CAN)
Marian Leszczyński POL ROW 1960—1964 31 December 2020 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Carol Anne Letheren CAN COC/IOC 1990—2001 2 February 2001 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Lever CAN ICH/Referee 1984 26 January 2018 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ray Lewis CAN ATH 1932 14 November 2003 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Cedric Liddell CAN ROW 1932—1936 4 June 1981 Walkerton, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Liddle CAN ATH 1936 1997 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Don Linden CAN ATH 1906 13 March 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ernest Linton CAN FTB 1904 6 August 1957 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Marjorie Linton CAN SWI 1932 6 December 1994 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
George Lister CAN ATH 1908 1 May 1973 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mary Littlejohn CAN FSK 1932 September 1988 Gananoque, Ontario (CAN)
Johnny Loaring CAN ATH 1936 21 November 1969 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Archie Lockhart CAN CUR 1932 26 January 1941 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Ray Lockwood GBR FSK 1952 31 December 2009 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Longboat CAN ATH 1908 9 January 1949 Six Nations Reserve, Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Enok Lopponen CAN WRE 1920 7 December 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Thomas Loudon CAN ROW 1904 6 January 1968 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jocelyn Lovell CAN CTR 1968—1976 3 June 2016 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
István Lovrics HUN BAS 1948 13 April 1990 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Lyon CAN GOL 1904 11 May 1938 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Macbeth CAN ATH 1928 20 September 1986 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
J. J. MacBrien CAN SAI 1964 18 November 2018 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Herb MacDonald CAN CTR/CYC 1920 16 March 1962 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jock MacGregor CAN BOX 1924 28 February 1980 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Gerard Mach POL ATH 1952 22 September 2015 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Billy Macintosh CAN SAI 1952 22 August 1997 Muskoka, Ontario (CAN)
Don Macintosh CAN BAS 1956 20 June 1994 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Nancy Mackay CAN ATH 1948 2016 Whitby, Ontario (CAN)
Don MacKenzie CAN ROW 1904 12 November 1925 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Zoe Mackinnon CAN HOK 1984 29 January 2014 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
István Major HUN ATH 1972—1976 3 May 2014 Courtice, Ontario (CAN)
Albert Mankabadi EGY ROW 1952 1 August 1970 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ferdinand Marani CAN ART 1948 18 July 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ernie Marchiori CAN NCO/Referee/SKJ 1988 5 February 2021 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Bertram Markus CAN FEN 1932 1 April 1960 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lou Marsh CAN ICH/Referee 1932 4 March 1936 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Marthins IND HOK 1928 23 March 1989 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Frankie Martin CAN BOX 1928 12 March 1988 Atikokan, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Martin CAN CYC 1920 22 July 1922 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Karl Martitsch AUT
CAN
CCS/NCO/Referee/SKJ 1948—1976 20 August 2000 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lou Maschio CAN ICH/Referee 1964 20 October 2006 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Norman May CAN WRE 1948 28 June 1993 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bert McCaffrey CAN ICH 1924 15 April 1955 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Rob McCall CAN FSK 1984—1988 15 November 1991 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Fred McCarthy CAN CTR 1908 15 February 1974 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Winslow McCleary CAN ROW 1912 20 December 1973 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bill McConnell CAN ROW 1948 11 December 1985 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Joe McCormick USA ICH/Referee 1920 14 June 1958 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Danny McDonald CAN WRE 1928—1932 10 October 1979 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon McDonald CAN FTB 1904 23 May 1938 Haileybury, Ontario (CAN)
Bernard McEvoy CAN LAX 1932 12 June 1960 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Bob McFarlane CAN ATH 1948 27 February 2006 London, Ontario (CAN)
Don McFarlane CAN ATH 1948 5 March 2008 London, Ontario (CAN)
Buster McGillis CAN ICH 1932 1973 Lancaster, Ontario (CAN)
John McIntyre CAN ROW 1968 26 July 2009 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Bill McKenzie USA ICH/Referee 1960 2 June 2009 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Hugh McLean CAN ICH/Referee 1960 24 April 1997 London, Ontario (CAN)
Bob McLeod CAN CTR 1936 3 July 1958 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
David McMackon CAN SHO 1908 10 December 1922 Angus, Ontario (CAN)
Harold McMunn CAN ICH 1924 5 February 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George McTeer CAN ICH 1932 22 January 1966 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Meadows CAN ATH 1908 17 December 1975 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Athol Meech CAN ROW 1928 2 August 1981 Lake Scugog, Ontario (CAN)
Toots Meretsky CAN BAS 1936 18 May 2006 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Merrick CAN COC/IOC 1911—1946 1 April 1946 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Johnny Miles CAN ATH 1928—1932 15 June 2003 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Ron Miller CAN ATH 1952 18 April 2010 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Ray Milton CAN ICH 1936 17 September 2003 Stouffville, Ontario (CAN)
Peter Mingie CAN SWI 1948 24 October 1999 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kurt Mitchell CAN SHO 1976 27 May 2007 Paris, Ontario (CAN)
Alexander Mitterhuber AUT ROW 1952 30 June 2019 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Gerlacus Moes NED SWI 1924 23 April 1965 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Émilie Mondor CAN ATH 2004 9 September 2006 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Warren Montabone CAN ATH 1924—1928 27 September 1999 Nepean, Ontario (CAN)
Walter Montgomery CAN WRE 1924 10 October 1950 Pembroke, Ontario (CAN)
Dinty Moore CAN ICH 1936 21 January 1976 Morgan's Point, Ontario (CAN)
Oskar Morawetz CAN ART 1948 13 June 2007 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Morris CAN ART 1948 5 June 1964 York, Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Suzi Morrow CAN FSK/Referee 1948—1988 11 June 2006 Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
William Morton CAN CTR 1908 21 March 1952 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Stuffy Mueller CAN ICH 1928 6 July 1956 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Irene Mullen CAN SWI 1932 26 December 1981 Dunnville, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Mulqueen CAN COC 1922—1946 22 November 1946 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
William Murphy CAN ROW 1912 18 February 1916 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
William Murphy USA LAX 1904 17 April 1957 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Cyril Musil CZE
TCH
CCS 1936 17 April 1977 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Viola Myers CAN ATH 1948 15 November 1993 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jakie Nash CAN ICH 1936 18 January 2000 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Chris Newton CAN BOX 1920 23 October 1979 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Norgate CAN ART 1948 24 September 1956 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Norton CAN SAI 1960 18 June 2018 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Roy Nurse CAN CAN 1924 5 January 1984 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Larry O'Connor CAN ATH 1936 6 September 1995 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Doris Ogilvie CAN DIV 1932 8 September 2003 Orangeville, Ontario (CAN)
Bert Oldershaw CAN CAN/CMA 1948—1956 28 March 2006 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Byron Oliver CAN CCS 1932 26 May 1963 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Gerry Ouellette CAN SHO 1956—1968 25 June 1975 25 miles east of Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Parker CAN SHO 1908 9 September 1933 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Parry CAN ATH 1948 14 December 1990 Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Pataky CAN BAS 1952 24 June 2004 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Dénes Pataky HUN FSK 1936 7 April 1987 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Alan Paterson GBR ATH 1948—1952 8 May 1999 Port Credit, Ontario (CAN)
Doug Peace CAN CTR 1936 12 December 2000 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Peace CAN WRE 1948 11 September 1987 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bobby Pearce AUS ROW 1928—1932 20 May 1976 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bert Pearson CAN ATH 1932 13 September 1960 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Irving Pease CAN BOX 1936 April 1984 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tom Pendlebury CAN BAS 1936 27 March 1975 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Glen Pettinger CAN BAS 1952 12 October 2019 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Alfred Phillips CAN DIV 1928—1932 28 July 1994 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Hec Phillips CAN ATH 1920—1924 7 October 1948 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Pickell CAN BAS 1952—1956 8 August 1986 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sydney Pierce CAN ATH 1924 17 May 1992 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Rudolf Piowatý CZE
TCH
SWI 1924 29 January 1978 Paris, Ontario (CAN)
Bert Plaxton CAN ICH 1928 7 November 1970 Georgina, Ontario (CAN)
Hugh Plaxton CAN ICH 1928 1 December 1982 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Rod Plaxton CAN ICH 1928 20 December 1963 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Morgan Plumb CAN WRE 1948 1 August 1971 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Roberts Plūme LAT CCS/CTR/LOK 1924—1934 25 August 1956 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Heinz Poenn CAN CSL 1972 23 October 2016 Little Current, Ontario (CAN)
Josip Pokupec YUG CYC 1936 2 April 1999 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Alex Ponton CAN ATH 1920 31 October 1949 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Olgierd Porebski GBR FEN 1952—1956 June 1995 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Milan Poredski CRO
YUG
CYC 1948 7 May 2005 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Porter CAN ICH/Referee 1928 6 August 1997 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Portland CAN ATH 1932 15 August 1996 Brockville, Ontario (CAN)
Stanley Potter CAN CMA 1936 10 August 1962 Gananoque, Ontario (CAN)
Robert Pow CAN CUR 1932 25 April 1958 Fort William, Ontario (CAN)
Al Pudas CAN Coach/ICH/Referee 1936 28 October 1976 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Puddy CAN SWI 1936 23 June 1999 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Lance Pugh CAN CTR/CYC 1948 26 December 1999 Markham, Ontario (CAN)
Rick Pugliese CAN WAP 1972—1976 18 August 2020 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Reijo Puiras CAN CCS 1976 4 August 2017 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Merritt Putman CAN CCS/NCO 1928 8 January 1989 Arnprior, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Rankin CAN Coach/ICH 1924 23 July 1932 Stratford, Ontario (CAN)
Scotty Rankine CAN ATH 1932—1936 10 January 1995 Wasaga Beach, Ontario (CAN)
Martti Rautio CAN CCS 1964 13 December 2017 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Art Ravensdale CAN ATH 1932 15 November 1975 Grafton, Ontario (CAN)
Stewart Reburn CAN FSK 1932—1936 6 June 1976 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Pat Reiffenstein CAN ROW 1904 9 June 1932 Whitby, Ontario (CAN)
Ed Reigle CAN
SWE
FRG
Coach/ICH/Referee 1952—1968 20 November 2003 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Glenda Reiser CAN ATH 1972 6 January 2008 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ab Renaud CAN ICH 1948 20 December 2012 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Billy Reynolds CAN ATH 1928 12 January 1964 Galt, Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Lloyd Rice CAN CMA 1956 19 September 1996 Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Bert Richardson CAN ROW 1928 17 January 1982 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sam Richardson CAN ATH 1936 8 October 1988 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Charles Riddy CAN ROW 1908—1912 11 June 1979 Nepean, Ontario (CAN)
Vladeta Ristić YUG ROW 1948 18 December 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Irvine Robertson CAN ROW 1908 26 February 1956 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
John Robertson CAN SAI 1948—1952 19 February 2020 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Walt Robertson CAN ROW 1948 5 September 2014 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Ross Robinson CAN SSK 1928 22 December 1992 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Isobel Rogers CAN FSK 1932 1 May 1968 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Melville Rogers CAN FSK/Referee 1924—1948 26 September 1973 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Matt Rohmer CAN LAX 1932 October 1999 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Leo Roininen CAN ATH 1948 21 April 2002 Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Don Rope CAN ICH 1956—1960 28 July 2009 Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Bobby Rosenfeld CAN ATH 1928 13 November 1969 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Ross CAN ROW 1928 14 June 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Roger Rousseau CAN COJO 1972—1986 26 September 1986 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
George Rowe CAN SHO 1908 9 June 1952 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Norm Rowe CAN ROW 1952 6 April 2016 Bracebridge, Ontario (CAN)
Larry Rucchin ITA ICH 1998 20 June 2002 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Norm Russell CAN LAX 1932 21 July 1994 Fergus, Ontario (CAN)
Aleksanteri Saarvala FIN GYM 1936—1948 7 October 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ralph Saint Germain CAN ICH 1936 2 August 1974 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Warren Saker CAN CAN/CMA 1936 6 April 1980 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Allen Salter CAN WLT 1964 13 January 2011 Arnprior, Ontario (CAN)
István Sándor HUN ROW 1952 5 January 2018 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bob Santavy CAN WLT 1976 13 June 2018 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Piloo Sarkari IND CTR 1948 20 August 2018 ?, Ontario (CAN)
Sandy Saunders CAN ROW 1936 30 April 2007 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Gus Saxberg CAN ICH 1936 6 October 2002 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Schleimer CAN WRE 1936 23 November 1988 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Art Scholes CAN ATH 1920 10 November 1953 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Scholes CAN ICH 1956 18 November 2004 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Lou Scholes CAN ROW 1908 19 April 1942 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Reg Schroeter CAN ICH 1948 30 July 2002 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Rudy Schulze CAN SHO 1968 12 July 2011 Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
Lou Sebert CAN ATH 1908 2 December 1942 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John Sharp CAN ROW 1952 22 July 1981 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Janet Sheather CAN SWI 1932 11 September 1945 Port Credit, Ontario (CAN)
Billy Sherring CAN ATH 1904—1906 5 September 1964 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Dennis Silverthorne GBR FSK 1948 2 January 2004 London, Ontario (CAN)
Bobby Simpson CAN BAS 1952 28 November 2007 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Simpson CAN ATH 1908 19 May 1945 Alderville Indian Reserve, Ontario (CAN)
Harvey Sims CAN CUR 1932 8 June 1945 Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Alex Sinclair CAN ROW 1912 12 July 1969 Deep River, Ontario (CAN)
Jagjeet Singh Kular KEN HOK 1972 12 June 2017 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Sklar CAN WLT 1948 26 January 2008 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Darryl Sly CAN ICH 1960 28 August 2007 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Ray Smillie CAN BOX 1928 21 April 1993 Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Cecil Smith CAN FSK 1924—1928 9 November 1997 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ethel Smith CAN ATH 1928 31 December 1979 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Smith CAN ROW 1924 29 September 1973 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Smith CAN FSK 1928 17 November 1996 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
William Smith CAN SHO 1908 12 March 1953 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Art Smoke CAN ATH 1920 17 December 1944 Lindsay, Ontario (CAN)
Conn Smythe CAN Coach/ICH 1928 18 November 1980 Caledon, Ontario (CAN)
Warren Snyder CAN ROW 1924 27 March 1957 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Somers CAN ART 1948 9 March 1999 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ernő Söptei HUN CMA 1952 15 January 1999 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Abraham Sprachman CAN ART 1948 6 August 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Paul Stahl CAN CAN 1964 20 April 2016 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Steep CAN FTB 1904 14 September 1956 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Stevenson CAN CMA 1948—1956 11 December 1992 Picton, Ontario (CAN)
Jimmy Stewart CAN BAS 1936 12 August 1990 Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Marijan Stipetić CRO
YUG
SWI 1948 8 April 2011 Markham, Ontario (CAN)
George Strange CAN ROW 1904 22 June 1961 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ron Stretton GBR CTR 1952 12 November 2012 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Hilda Strike CAN ATH 1932 9 March 1989 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Joseph Stulac CAN BAS 1964 7 July 2001 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Sullivan CAN ICH 1928 8 January 1989 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Sullivan CAN ICH 1928 30 September 1988 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Hector Sutherland CAN ASK 1948 28 March 2012 Brockville, Ontario (CAN)
Fraser Sweatman CAN FSK 1936 15 May 1991 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Richard Symsyk CAN ROW 1968—1972 December 2004 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Tait CAN ATH 1908—1912 10 July 1971 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Phil Takahashi CAN JUD 1984—1988 15 June 2020 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Al Taylor CAN ROW 1932 9 September 1988 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Betty Taylor CAN ATH 1932—1936 5 February 1977 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Irving Taylor CAN ICH 1948 4 December 1991 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Taylor CAN ROW 1952 26 March 2016 Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Norman Taylor CAN ROW 1924 14 December 1980 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Ross Taylor CAN ICH 1928 3 May 1984 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
William Taylor CAN CTR 1920 6 December 1976 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Sandra Tewkesbury CAN FSK 1960 5 June 1962 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Gerry Théberge CAN ICH 1956 1 May 2000 Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Thoburn CAN ROW 1932 20 June 1997 ?, Ontario (CAN)
Howie Thomas CAN WRE 1932—1936 17 March 1995 Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Thompson CAN ROW 1924 9 April 1964 London, Ontario (CAN)
Jimmy Thompson CAN SWI 1928 26 January 1966 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
William Thompson CAN CCS/NCO 1928 3 April 1994 Nepean, Ontario (CAN)
Julius Thomson CAN ROW 1908 26 October 1940 Kenora, Ontario (CAN)
Jānis Tīdemanis BEL ART 1932 12 April 1964 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gordon Van Tol CAN WAP 1984 11 January 2010 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Frederick Tommy CAN ASK 1960 3 February 2004 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Charles Toms CAN ROW 1908 17 March 1947 Mimico, Ontario (CAN)
Frederick Toms CAN ROW 1908 26 June 1965 Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Trottier CAN
GER
Coach/ICH 1956 6 May 1992 Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Turner CAN ROW 1924 9 December 1988 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Turner CAN CTR/CYC 1936 21 August 1965 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
William Twaits CAN FTB 1904 13 April 1941 Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Don Tytler CAN SAI 1952—1956 15 November 2005 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Fred Utton CAN SHO 1908 23 January 1939 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sam Vance CAN SHO 1920—1924 16 May 1947 Tillsonburg, Ontario (CAN)
Mary Vandervliet CAN ATH 1932 16 February 2004 Temiskaming Shores, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Verdon CAN ICH 1932 12 May 1975 Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Anthony Vince CAN ATH 1924 28 September 1986 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Vivian CAN SHO 1908 6 October 1936 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Wade CAN BAS 1952 17 July 2016 Tillsonburg, Ontario (CAN)
William Wadsworth CAN ROW 1904 29 August 1971 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Laurie Wallace CAN ROW 1924 20 July 1967 Keene, Ontario (CAN)
Milton Wallace CAN ATH 1936 20 April 1995 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Pete Walter CAN ATH 1928 23 September 1974 Richmond Hill, Ontario (CAN)
Hilde Walterová CZE
TCH
ASK 1936 19 April 2013 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
George Ward CAN CAN 1952 23 October 2008 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
George Watson CAN CYC 1912 28 June 1938 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Watson CAN ICH 1924 11 September 1957 London, Ontario (CAN)
Lynn Watters CAN SAI 1960—1964 25 December 2012 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
George Wearring CAN BAS 1952 3 March 2013 London, Ontario (CAN)
Ernie Webb GBR ATH 1908—1912 24 February 1937 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Harold Webster CAN ATH 1928—1936 10 November 1958 Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Norman Webster CAN CTR/CYC 1920 11 January 1967 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
John Weinzweig CAN ART 1948 24 August 2006 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ernest Weiss CAN SAI 1968 5 November 1985 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bill Williamson CAN CMA 1936 15 May 1991 Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Willis CAN CAN/CMA 1936 2 November 1991 Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Alda Wilson CAN ATH 1932 1996 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jean Wilson CAN SSK 1932 3 September 1933 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ross Wilson CAN NCO 1932 25 March 1997 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Howard Wing CHN CTR 1936—1948 7 March 2008 Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Wirkkunen FIN Coach/ICH 1960—1964 13 July 1986 Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Red Wiseman CAN BAS 1936 11 April 1993 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
John Wood CAN CAN 1968—1976 25 January 2013 Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
William Wood CAN ATH 1908 13 January 1940 London, Ontario (CAN)
Foster Woolley CAN ICH 1932 10 September 1992 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jim Worrall CAN ATH/COC/IOC 1936—2011 9 October 2011 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Jack Worthy CAN LAX 1932 7 April 1978 Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Wright, Jr. CAN ROW 1928—1932 7 June 1981 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Joe Wright, Sr. CAN ROW 1904—1908 28 October 1950 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Felix Würth AUT ATH 1948—1952 25 February 2014 Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Miruts Yifter ETH ATH 1972—2008 22 December 2016 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Frank Young CAN ROW 1952 18 October 2018 St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Harry Young CAN CTR 1908 11 February 1946 Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
James Zavitz CAN SHO 1956 16 May 2017 Strathroy, Ontario (CAN)
Franklin Zielski CAN ROW 1960 27 April 2021 Belleville, Ontario (CAN)

Affiliations

?, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
?, Oshawa (CAN) Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
?, Collingwood (CAN) Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
?, London (CAN) London, Ontario (CAN)
?, Windsor (CAN) Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
?, Paris (CAN) Paris, Ontario (CAN)
?, St. Catharines (CAN) St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
?, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
?, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Accurate AC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Achilles Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ajax Aquatic Club, Ajax (CAN) Ajax, Ontario (CAN)
Apollo AC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Argonaut Rowing Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Athletics Toronto, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Balmy Beach Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Barrie Colts, Barrie (CAN) Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Barrie Skating Club, Barrie (CAN) Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Bayside Rowing Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Beaver Boxing Club, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Black Belt World, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Blue Waves Swim Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Bluewater Gymnastics Club, Sarnia (CAN) Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Boulevard Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brampton Gun Club, Brampton (CAN) Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Brampton Optimist Speed Skating Club, Brampton (CAN) Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Brantford Alexanders, Brantford (CAN) Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Brantford Aquatic Club, Brantford (CAN) Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Brantford YMCA, Brantford (CAN) Brantford, Ontario (CAN)
Britannia Yacht Club, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Broadview YMCA, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Broadway CC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Brock Badgers, St. Catharines (CAN) St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Brockville RC, Brockville (CAN) Brockville, Ontario (CAN)
Burlington Barracudas, Burlington (CAN) Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Burlington Boys Gymnastics Club, Burlington (CAN) Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Burloak Canoe Club, Oakville (CAN) Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Cambridge Skating Club, Cambridge (CAN) Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Cambridge Speed Skating Club, Cambridge (CAN) Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Capitals Lacrosse Club, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Carleton Place Canoe Club, Carleton Place (CAN) Carleton Place, Ontario (CAN)
Central YMCA, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Chatham Figure Skating Club, Chatham (CAN) Chatham, Ontario (CAN)
CKW YMCA, Kitchener (CAN) Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Classic AC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Cliffside Ski Club, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Cobra Swim Club, Brampton (CAN) Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Cornwall Lacrosse Club, Cornwall (CAN) Cornwall, Ontario (CAN)
Craigleith Ski Club, Collingwood (CAN) Collingwood, Ontario (CAN)
Dolphins Swim Club, Burlington (CAN) Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Don Mills Flyers, Don Mills (CAN) Don Mills, Ontario (CAN)
Don Rowing Club, Mississauga (CAN) Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Dufferin Lacrosse Club, Orangeville (CAN) Orangeville, Ontario (CAN)
Dundas FSC, Dundas (CAN) Dundas, Ontario (CAN)
Dynamo Gymnastics, Cambridge (CAN) Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Eaton AC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Elite Edge, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Etobicoke Diving Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Etobicoke Swim Club, Etobicoke (CAN) Etobicoke, Ontario (CAN)
Fergus Thistles, Fergus (CAN) Fergus, Ontario (CAN)
First Portuguese, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Flying Angels, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Formokan Judo Club, Oshawa (CAN) Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Fort William Ski Club, Fort William (CAN) Fort William, Ontario (CAN)
Franklands Farm, Brockville (CAN) Brockville, Ontario (CAN)
Galt FC, Cambridge (CAN) Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
GCC, Gananoque (CAN) Gananoque, Ontario (CAN)
Gemini Gymnastics, Oshawa (CAN) Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
GFP Athletics, Markham (CAN) Markham, Ontario (CAN)
Gladstone AC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Gloucester Skating Club, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Granite AC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Guelph Gryphons, Guelph (CAN) Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Guelph Legion Track Club, Guelph (CAN) Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Guelph Marlin AC, Guelph (CAN) Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Guelph Oaks Track Club, Guelph (CAN) Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Guelph Platers, Guelph (CAN) Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Gymnastics Mississauga, Mississauga (CAN) Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Hamilton Amateur Boxing Club, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Hamilton Aquatic Club, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Hamilton Bulldogs, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Hamilton Croatia, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Hamilton Gun Club, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Hamilton Skating Club, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Hamilton Tigers, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Hanlan Boat Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
HOC, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
HPC-Ontario, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Huahua Fencing, Markham (CAN) Markham, Ontario (CAN)
Huron-Perth Lakers , Clinton (CAN) Clinton, Ontario (CAN)
Island Canoe Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Island Lake RC, Orangeville (CAN) Orangeville, Ontario (CAN)
Jamestown Boxing Club, Brampton (CAN) Brampton, Ontario (CAN)
Kalev, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Kenora Swimming Sharks, Kenora (CAN) Kenora, Ontario (CAN)
Kingston RC, Kingston (CAN) Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Kingston Yacht Club, Kingston (CAN) Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Kitchener-Waterloo Dutchmen, Kitchener (CAN) Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Kitchener-Waterloo Skating Club, Waterloo (CAN) Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
Kitchener-Waterloo Swim Centre, Kitchener (CAN) Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
KW Granite Club, Waterloo (CAN) Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
KW Sertoma Speed Skating Club, Kitchener (CAN) Kitchener, Ontario (CAN)
Lakehead Thunderwolves, Thunder Bay (CAN) Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Lambton Golf and Country Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Laurentian Voyageurs, Sudbury (CAN) Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Leander Boat Club, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Lennox AC, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Lindsay Lightningbolts, Lindsay (CAN) Lindsay, Ontario (CAN)
Lindsay RFC, Lindsay (CAN) Lindsay, Ontario (CAN)
London Aquatic Club, London (CAN) London, Ontario (CAN)
London Speed Skating Club, London (CAN) London, Ontario (CAN)
London St. George's RFC, Thames Centre (CAN) Thames Centre, Ontario (CAN)
London Western TC, London (CAN) London, Ontario (CAN)
London-Western Wrestling Club, London (CAN) London, Ontario (CAN)
Long Lac Club, Port Arthur (CAN) Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
LRC, London (CAN) London, Ontario (CAN)
Malvernette Athletic Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Maple Leaf AC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Maple Leaf Bike Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Maple Leaf Wheelmen, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Mariposa Winter Club, Barrie (CAN) Barrie, Ontario (CAN)
Markham Aquatic Club, Markham (CAN) Markham, Ontario (CAN)
Markham Irish Canadian RC, Unionville (CAN) Unionville, Ontario (CAN)
Markham Thunder, Markham (CAN) Markham, Ontario (CAN)
McMaster Marauders, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Mimico Mountaineers, Mimico (CAN) Mimico, Ontario (CAN)
Minto Skating Club, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Missisauga TFC, Mississauga (CAN) Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Mississauga Aquatic Club, Mississauga (CAN) Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Mississauga CC, Mississauga (CAN) Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
Mississauga Chiefs, Mississauga (CAN) Mississauga, Ontario (CAN)
MM Robinson Rams, Burlington (CAN) Burlington, Ontario (CAN)
Monarch Athletic Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Montcalm Cougars, London (CAN) London, Ontario (CAN)
National Capital Wrestling Club, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
National Table Tennis Centre, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Nationals Lacrosse Club, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Nepean Kanata Barracuda, Nepean (CAN) Nepean, Ontario (CAN)
Newmarket Stingrays, Newmarket (CAN) Newmarket, Ontario (CAN)
Newtonbrook Panthers, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Niagara Regional Athletics, Niagara Falls (CAN) Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
North Bay Canoe Club, North Bay (CAN) North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
North Bay Legion Track Club, North Bay (CAN) North Bay, Ontario (CAN)
North Central Predators, Orillia (CAN) Orillia, Ontario (CAN)
North York Lions Club, North York (CAN) North York, Ontario (CAN)
NYAC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
OAC, Guelph (CAN) Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Oakville Aquatic Club, Oakville (CAN) Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Oakville Yacht Squadron, Oakville (CAN) Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Old Orchard Speed Skating Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Old Orchard Speed Skating Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Olympium Synchronized Swimming Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Ontario Racewalkers, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Orillia CC, Orillia (CAN) Orillia, Ontario (CAN)
Oshawa Generals, Oshawa (CAN) Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Oshawa Ski Club, Oshawa (CAN) Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Curling Club, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Emmetts, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Fencing Club, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Fury, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Kinsmen Harriers, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Lions, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Lynx, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Nationals, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Pacers, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Racers, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa River Runners, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Rowing Club, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Senators, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Ski Club, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa Titans, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Ottawa WaterWalkers, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Parkdale Ladies' AC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club, Perth (CAN) Perth, Ontario (CAN)
Peterborough Rowing Club, Peterborough (CAN) Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Peterborough YMCA, Peterborough (CAN) Peterborough, Ontario (CAN)
Phoenix TC, Scarborough (CAN) Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Physi-Kult Running Club, Kingston (CAN) Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Port Arthur Bear Cats, Port Arthur (CAN) Port Arthur, Ontario (CAN)
Port Perry FSC, Port Perry (CAN) Port Perry, Ontario (CAN)
Praestamos A.C., Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Preston FSC, Cambridge (CAN) Cambridge, Ontario (CAN)
Project Athletics Track & Field Program, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Queen City Bicycle Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Queen's Golden Gaels, Kingston (CAN) Kingston, Ontario (CAN)
Quinte Rowing Club, Belleville (CAN) Belleville, Ontario (CAN)
RCAF Flyers, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
RCYC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
RHCC, Richmond Hill (CAN) Richmond Hill, Ontario (CAN)
Richmond Hill Figure Skating Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Rideau CC, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Rideau CC, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Rideau Lakes Figure Skating Club, Smiths Falls (CAN) Smiths Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Ridley Graduate Boat Club, St. Catharines (CAN) St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Riverside Athletic Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Riverside Skating Club, Windsor (CAN) Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
ROW Swim Club, Waterloo (CAN) Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
Royal Canadian Air Force, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Royal Canadian Bicycle Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Royal Hamilton Yacht Club, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Sarnia Saints RFC, Sarnia (CAN) Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Sarnia Yacht Club, Sarnia (CAN) Sarnia, Ontario (CAN)
Sault FSC, Sault Sainte Marie (CAN) Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Sault Sainte Marie YMCA, Sault Sainte Marie (CAN) Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Sault Ste. Marie Speed Skating Club, Sault Sainte Marie (CAN) Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
Scarboro Figure Skating Club, Scarborough (CAN) Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
SCRC, St. Catharines (CAN) St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
Second Divisional Signal Club of Toronto, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Serbian White Eagles, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Skate Midland, Midland (CAN) Midland, Ontario (CAN)
Skate Oakville, Oakville (CAN) Oakville, Ontario (CAN)
Skyriders Trampoline Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Soo Curlers Association, Sault Sainte Marie (CAN) Sault Sainte Marie, Ontario (CAN)
South Windsor Skating Club, Windsor (CAN) Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Speed River TFC, Guelph (CAN) Guelph, Ontario (CAN)
Sport Seneca, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
St. Catharines Athletics, St. Catharines (CAN) St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
St. Catharines Teepees, St. Catharines (CAN) St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
St. Helena Boxing Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
St. Patrick's AC, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
St. Patrick's College, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
Stamford Skating Club, Niagara Falls (CAN) Niagara Falls, Ontario (CAN)
Steel Hawk Athletic Club, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Stockley Gym, Hamilton (CAN) Hamilton, Ontario (CAN)
Stratford Skating Club, Stratford (CAN) Stratford, Ontario (CAN)
Sudbury Canoe Club, Sudbury (CAN) Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Sudbury RC, Sudbury (CAN) Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Sudbury Skating Club, Sudbury (CAN) Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
SUOMI, Sudbury (CAN) Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Supreme Ladies Athletic Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Sword Players, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Tam-Heather Country Club, Scarborough (CAN) Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Team Hardwood, Oro-Medonte (CAN) Oro-Medonte, Ontario (CAN)
The Granite Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Thunder Bay Kings, Thunder Bay (CAN) Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Thunderbolts Swim Club, Thunder Bay (CAN) Thunder Bay, Ontario (CAN)
Tillsonburg Livingstons, Tillsonburg (CAN) Tillsonburg, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Aeros, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Blizzard, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Blue Jays, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Crush, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Dolphinets, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Emerald, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto FC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto FHC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Furies, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Granites, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Italia Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Lakeside, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Maple Leafs, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Marlboros, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Nomads RFC, Markham (CAN) Markham, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Olympic Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Rangers, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Raptors, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Skating Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Ski Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Swim Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Sword Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Titans, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Tri-Bells, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto West End YMCA, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Toronto Yritys AC, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Trenton Dolphins, Trenton (CAN) Trenton, Ontario (CAN)
Tri-City Track Club, Waterloo (CAN) Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
Unionville Skating Club, Markham (CAN) Markham, Ontario (CAN)
University of Ottawa, Ottawa (CAN) Ottawa, Ontario (CAN)
University of Toronto Graduates, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
University Settlement Boxing Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Upper Canada Cyclones, Prescott (CAN) Prescott, Ontario (CAN)
Upper Canada Skating Club, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Variety Village Artistic Swimming, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Varsity Blues, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
Victor Cycle Club, Oshawa (CAN) Oshawa, Ontario (CAN)
Walden Figure Skating Club, Sudbury (CAN) Sudbury, Ontario (CAN)
Waterloo Warriors, Waterloo (CAN) Waterloo, Ontario (CAN)
West Rouge CC, Scarborough (CAN) Scarborough, Ontario (CAN)
Western Ontario Mustangs, London (CAN) London, Ontario (CAN)
Western Rowing Club, London (CAN) London, Ontario (CAN)
Western-Middlesex Rowing Club, London (CAN) London, Ontario (CAN)
Windsor Amateur Boxing Club, Windsor (CAN) Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Windsor Aquatic Club, Windsor (CAN) Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Windsor Bulldogs, Windsor (CAN) Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Windsor Ford V-8s, Windsor (CAN) Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Windsor Legion, Windsor (CAN) Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Windsor Wildcats, Windsor (CAN) Windsor, Ontario (CAN)
Winstonettes Gymnastics Association, Unionville (CAN) Unionville, Ontario (CAN)
Winter Club of St. Catherines, St. Catharines (CAN) St. Catharines, Ontario (CAN)
YMHA, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)
York Lions, Toronto (CAN) Toronto, Ontario (CAN)