Noord-Holland, Netherlands

Place names (95)

's-Graveland (NED)
Aalsmeer (NED)
Aerdenhout (NED)
Akersloot (NED)
Alkmaar (NED)
Amstelveen (NED)
Amsterdam (NED)
Andijk (NED)
Ankeveen (NED)
Anna Paulowna (NED)
Assendelft (NED)
Avenhorn (NED)
Badhoevedorp (NED)
Bakkum (NED)
Beemster (NED)
Bennebroek (NED)
Bergen (NED)
Beverwijk (NED)
Blaricum (NED)
Bloemendaal (NED)
Bussum (NED)
Callantsoog (NED)
Castricum (NED)
De Rijp, Alkmaar (NED)
Den Burg (NED)
Den Helder (NED)
Diemen (NED)
Driehuis, Velsen (NED)
Egmond aan Zee (NED)
Egmond-Binnen (NED)
Enkhuizen (NED)
Haarlem (NED)
Haarlemmerliede, Haarlemmerliede en Spaarnwoude (NED)
Haarlemmermeer (NED)
Halfweg, Haarlemmerliede en Spaarnwoude (NED)
Heemskerk (NED)
Heemstede (NED)
Heerhugowaard (NED)
Heiloo (NED)
Hilversum (NED)
Hoofddorp (NED)
Hoogwoud (NED)
Hoorn (NED)
Huizen (NED)
IJmuiden (NED)
Ilpendam (NED)
Jisp (NED)
Koedijk (NED)
Koog aan de Zaan (NED)
Kortenhoef (NED)
Krommenie (NED)
Kudelstaart (NED)
Landsmeer (NED)
Langedijk (NED)
Laren (NED)
Medemblik (NED)
Monnickendam (NED)
Naarden (NED)
Nieuwendam (NED)
Nieuwer-Amstel, Amstelveen (NED)
Noord-Scharwoude (NED)
Oosterend (NED)
Oostzaan (NED)
Opmeer (NED)
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel (NED)
Oudkarspel (NED)
Overveen (NED)
Purmerend (NED)
Schagen (NED)
Schiphol (NED)
Schoorl (NED)
Sloten (NED)
Texel (NED)
Tuitjenhorn (NED)
Uitgeest (NED)
Uithoorn (NED)
Velsen (NED)
Velserbroek (NED)
Venhuizen (NED)
Volendam (NED)
Warmenhuizen (NED)
Watergraafsmeer (NED)
Weesp (NED)
Wervershoof (NED)
Wieringermeer (NED)
Wieringerwaard (NED)
Wormer (NED)
Wormerveer (NED)
Zaandam (NED)
Zaandijk (NED)
Zaanstad (NED)
Zandvoort (NED)
Zijpe (NED)
Zuidoostbeemster (NED)
Zwanenburg (NED)

People born here (934)

Willemien Aardenburg NED HOK 1988 30 August 1966 Laren (NED)
Pepijn Aardewijn NED ROW 1996—2000 15 June 1970 Amsterdam (NED)
Jack Achilles NED SHO 1984 6 February 1943 Haarlem (NED)
Marjan Ackermans-Thomas NED ATH 1968 5 April 1942 Beverwijk (NED)
Peter Adelaar NED JUD 1980 26 February 1947 Amsterdam (NED)
Adriana Admiraal-Meijerink NED FEN 1924—1928 13 June 1893 Haarlem (NED)
Robin van Aggele NED SWI 2008 30 July 1984 Hilversum (NED)
Stella Agsteribbe NED GYM 1928 6 April 1909 Amsterdam (NED)
Thijs Al NED MTB 2004 16 June 1980 Zaanstad (NED)
Karel Joan Lodewijk Alberdingk Thijm NED ART/Referee 1928 22 September 1864 Amsterdam (NED)
Wietse van Alten NED ARC 2000—2004 24 September 1978 Zaandam (NED)
Max Alwin NED ROW 1964 17 June 1939 Amsterdam (NED)
Noureddine Amrabat MAR FTB 2012 31 March 1987 Naarden (NED)
Jacco Arends NED BDM 2016 28 January 1991 Haarlem (NED)
Maarten Arens NED JUD 2000 20 May 1972 Diemen (NED)
Jan Baaijens NED CAN 1980 10 March 1957 Zaandam (NED)
Ryan Babel NED FTB 2008 19 December 1986 Amsterdam (NED)
Billy Bakker NED HOK 2012—2016 23 November 1988 Amsterdam (NED)
Ineke Bakker NED CAN 1980 25 January 1956 Amsterdam (NED)
Rie de Balbian Verster-Bolderheij NED ART 1928 25 February 1890 Amsterdam (NED)
Klaas Balk NED CTR 1968—1972 27 December 1948 Badhoevedorp (NED)
Simon Balkema NED WRE 1928 8 November 1896 Amsterdam (NED)
Martin Baltus NED ROW 1976 18 October 1953 Castricum (NED)
Piet Bannenberg NED SWI 1928 3 January 1911 Amsterdam (NED)
Hendrika Bante NED DIV 1924 14 April 1901 Amsterdam (NED)
Rob Barel NED TRI 2000 23 December 1957 Amsterdam (NED)
Sylvia Barlag NED ATH 1980 4 May 1954 Amsterdam (NED)
Konrad Bartelski GBR ASK 1972—1980 27 May 1954 Amsterdam (NED)
Michiel Bartman NED ROW 1996—2004 19 May 1967 Haarlemmermeer (NED)
Cornelus Becker NED GYM 1908 18 October 1886 Amsterdam (NED)
Bern van Beek NED ART 1928 30 January 1875 Amsterdam (NED)
Madelon Beek NED SOF 1996 28 March 1970 Bussum (NED)
Petra Beek NED SOF 1996 1 June 1973 Bussum (NED)
Rinus van Beek NED SWI 1968 18 July 1947 Amsterdam (NED)
Willy de Beer NED SSK 1964 5 September 1942 Medemblik (NED)
Piet Beets NED CTR 1920 7 March 1900 Amsterdam (NED)
Rie Beisenherz NED SWI/WAP 1920 8 September 1901 Amsterdam (NED)
Patrick Beljaards NED BSB 2000—2004 3 April 1978 Haarlem (NED)
Jaap Belmer NED WRE 1908 22 January 1886 Amsterdam (NED)
Piet Belmer NED WLT 1920 7 August 1892 Amsterdam (NED)
Dolf Benz NED ATH 1928 15 September 1908 Amsterdam (NED)
Ernst van den Berg NED HOK 1936 3 December 1915 Amsterdam (NED)
Han van den Berg NED ROW 1948 17 February 1925 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan van den Berg NED FTB 1908 22 August 1879 Haarlem (NED)
Stephan van den Berg NED SAI 1984—1992 20 February 1962 Hoorn (NED)
Chris Berger NED ATH 1932—1936 27 April 1911 Amsterdam (NED)
Tjeertje Bergers-Duif NED CAN 1968 13 September 1944 Zaandam (NED)
David Bergman NED BSB 2008 16 August 1981 Haarlem (NED)
Zoltán Berkes HUN HOK 1936 1 October 1916 Hilversum (NED)
Lobke Berkhout NED SAI 2008—2012 11 November 1980 Amsterdam (NED)
Ron Berteling NED ICH 1980 6 September 1957 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk de Best NED BOX 1924 1 May 1905 Amsterdam (NED)
Petrus Beukers NED SAI 1920 9 October 1899 Amsterdam (NED)
Toos Beumer NED SWI 1964—1968 5 July 1947 Koog aan de Zaan (NED)
Wil van Beveren NED ATH 1936 28 December 1911 Haarlem (NED)
Wouly de Bie NED WAP 1980—1984 4 March 1958 Beverwijk (NED)
Loek Biesbrouck NED FTB 1948—1952 20 February 1921 Heemstede (NED)
Arie Bieshaar NED FTB 1920 15 March 1899 Amsterdam (NED)
Michel Biet NED GYM 1908 3 November 1883 Amsterdam (NED)
Ben Blaisse NED SSK 1936 8 May 1911 Amsterdam (NED)
Robbert Blaisse NED ROW 1920 12 July 1900 Amsterdam (NED)
Steven Blaisse NED ROW 1960—1964 7 May 1940 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Blankers NED ATH 1928 23 April 1904 Amsterdam (NED)
Gérard Blitz BEL SWI/WAP 1920—1936 1 August 1901 Amsterdam (NED)
Arend Bloem NED CAN 1976 31 August 1947 Wormer (NED)
Johannes Bloemen NED SWI 1900 26 May 1864 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Blokhuijsen NED SSK 2010—2018 1 April 1989 Langedijk (NED)
Merel Blom NED EVE 2016 19 August 1986 Texel (NED)
Otto Blom NED TEN 1912 9 March 1887 Amsterdam (NED)
Reinier Blom NED GYM 1908 31 March 1867 Amsterdam (NED)
Jochem Bobeldijk NED CMA 1948—1952 12 April 1920 Zaandam (NED)
Noémi Boekel NED SOF 2008 8 March 1984 Huizen (NED)
Hans Boekman NED FTB/Referee 1928 15 January 1896 Amsterdam (NED)
Femke Boelen NED ROW 1996 5 May 1968 Amsterdam (NED)
Herman Boelen NED ROW 1964 12 May 1939 Amsterdam (NED)
Jo de Boer NED FEN 1924—1932 6 January 1901 Amsterdam (NED)
Thomas Boerma NED HOK 2008 7 May 1981 Laren (NED)
Cintha Boersma NED VOL 1992—1996 1 May 1969 Amsterdam (NED)
Emiel Boersma NED BVO 2008 25 August 1980 Amsterdam (NED)
Tjeerd Boersma NED ATH 1936 22 February 1915 Amsterdam (NED)
Willem Boeschoten NED ROW 1976 9 March 1953 Hilversum (NED)
Gé Bohlander NED WAP 1920—1924 5 November 1895 Amsterdam (NED)
Willy Bohlander NED WAP 1924 8 August 1891 Amsterdam (NED)
Joost Boks NED HOK 1964—1968 17 April 1942 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Bol NED SAI 1968 4 March 1924 Aalsmeer (NED)
Linda Bolder ISR JUD 2016 3 July 1988 Velserbroek (NED)
Cees Bolding NED ART 1928 7 January 1897 Wormerveer (NED)
Marjolein Bolhuis-Eijsvogel NED HOK 1984—1988 16 June 1961 Haarlem (NED)
Ada Bolten NED SWI/WAP 1920—1924 20 October 1903 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim Bolten NED ATH 1924 23 April 1901 Amsterdam (NED)
Piet Bon NED ROW 1968 18 April 1946 Aalsmeer (NED)
Barend Bonneveld NED WRE 1912—1920 27 November 1887 Diemen (NED)
Bob Bonte NED SWI 1948 1 August 1929 Amsterdam (NED)
Ellen Bontje NED EDR 1988—2000 11 June 1958 Hilversum (NED)
Minke Booij NED HOK 2000—2008 24 January 1977 Zaanstad (NED)
Bjørn Boom NED WAP 2000 17 December 1975 Amsterdam (NED)
Jaap Boot NED ATH 1924—1928 1 March 1903 Wormerveer (NED)
Klaas Boot NED GYM 1928 28 July 1898 Oudkarspel (NED)
Alie van den Bos NED GYM 1928—2000 18 January 1902 Amsterdam (NED)
Marcelien Bos-de Koning NED SAI 2008—2012 10 May 1978 Hoorn (NED)
Edith Bosch NED JUD 2000—2012 31 May 1980 Den Helder (NED)
Giel ten Bosch NED BSB 1996 5 August 1973 Overveen (NED)
Jan Bosman NED JUD 1972 27 November 1945 Amsterdam (NED)
Marjolijn Both NED SWA 1992 9 September 1971 Amsterdam (NED)
Peter Bots NED ROW 1964 25 January 1942 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Bouwman NED HOK 1948 30 June 1926 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Bouwman NED SWI 1960 27 November 1935 Heemstede (NED)
Roderik Bouwman NED HOK 1984 24 March 1957 Haarlem (NED)
Floris Jan Bovelander NED HOK 1988—1996 19 January 1966 Haarlem (NED)
Kitty ter Braake NED ATH 1936 19 December 1913 Amsterdam (NED)
Carla Braan NED GYM 1976 23 July 1961 Volendam (NED)
Roel Braas NED ROW 2012—2016 11 March 1987 Alkmaar (NED)
Charles Bracht BEL ASK 1936 7 January 1915 Bloemendaal (NED)
Jan Brand NED HOK 1928 24 June 1908 Amsterdam (NED)
Jacob Brandsma NED ROW 1924 16 August 1898 Amsterdam (NED)
Jo Brandsma NED ROW 1924 15 November 1900 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Brasser NED ATH 1936 20 November 1912 Amsterdam (NED)
Klaas Breeuwer NED FTB 1924 25 November 1901 Zaandam (NED)
Ben Bril NED BOX/Referee 1928—1976 16 July 1912 Amsterdam (NED)
Johannes Brink NED SWI 1928 29 April 1912 Amsterdam (NED)
Hermanus Brockmann NED ROW 1900 14 June 1871 Amsterdam (NED)
Nadine Broersen NED ATH 2012—2016 29 April 1990 Hoorn (NED)
Ellie van den Brom NED SSK 1968—1972 18 June 1949 Amsterdam (NED)
Emanuel Brouwer NED GYM 1908 28 May 1881 Amsterdam (NED)
Wouter Brouwer NED FEN 1920—1928 10 August 1882 Amsterdam (NED)
Marco Brouwers NED VOL 1988 10 March 1958 Amsterdam (NED)
Frits Bruseker NED WRE 1908 21 March 1887 Amsterdam (NED)
Nel Büch NED ATH 1952 6 December 1931 Amsterdam (NED)
Matthijs Büchli NED CTR 2016 13 December 1992 Haarlem (NED)
David Bueno de Mesquita NED ART 1928 23 March 1889 Amsterdam (NED)
Frits Bührman NED ATH 1928 27 August 1904 Purmerend (NED)
Teun Buijs NED VOL 1988 24 February 1960 Oostzaan (NED)
Leen Buis NED CYC 1928 5 December 1906 Zwanenburg (NED)
IJke Buisma NED ATH 1928 21 March 1907 Aalsmeer (NED)
Hansje Bunschoten NED SWI 1972 3 May 1958 Hilversum (NED)
Paul Bunschoten NED CAN 1968 10 October 1933 Koog aan de Zaan (NED)
Johan Burk NED ROW 1908 11 May 1887 Amsterdam (NED)
Petra Burka CAN FSK 1964 17 November 1946 Amsterdam (NED)
Ton Buunk NED WAP 1972—1984 18 September 1952 Amsterdam (NED)
Peter Callenbach NED BSB 1988—1996 15 September 1962 Amsterdam (NED)
Daniël Camerling Helmolt NED EDR 1936 9 May 1886 Haarlem (NED)
Hans Caro NED ROW 1952 11 August 1928 Wervershoof (NED)
Dick ten Cate NED EVE 1948 24 March 1914 Purmerend (NED)
Chun Wei Cheung NED ROW 2004 15 April 1972 Amsterdam (NED)
Samuel de Clercq NED ART 1924 22 May 1876 Amsterdam (NED)
Carl Coerse NED WRE 1920—1924 15 November 1892 Amsterdam (NED)
Olga Commandeur NED ATH 1984 30 October 1958 Velsen (NED)
Jos Compaan NED ROW 1980—1988 2 July 1958 Purmerend (NED)
Henk Cornelisse NED CTR 1964 16 October 1940 Amsterdam (NED)
Ko Cornelissen NED BOX 1924 29 January 1904 Amsterdam (NED)
George Cortlever NED SWI/WAP 1908—1920 4 August 1885 Amsterdam (NED)
Charles Coster van Voorhout NED HOK 1960—1964 31 March 1942 Amstelveen (NED)
Jo Cox-Ladru NED GYM 1952 8 March 1923 Amsterdam (NED)
Jeffrey Cranston NED BSB 1996—2000 29 December 1969 Amsterdam (NED)
Ted Cremer NED ROW 1924 1 April 1902 Haarlem (NED)
Bernardus Croon NED ROW 1908 11 May 1886 Amsterdam (NED)
Mike Crouwel NED BSB 2000 27 July 1969 Amsterdam (NED)
Roger Cruickshank GBR ASK 2006 18 October 1982 Hoorn (NED)
Elly Dammers NED ATH 1948 15 August 1921 Amsterdam (NED)
Emanuel Davidson NED DIV 1928 19 August 1902 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan de Boer NED FTB 1924—1928 29 August 1898 Amsterdam (NED)
Weyert de Boer NED ROW 1936 31 October 1912 Hoogwoud (NED)
Ans Dekker NED GYM 1972—1976 1 March 1955 Beverwijk (NED)
Carel Dekker NED HOK 1960 22 July 1934 Wormerveer (NED)
Gé Dekker NED SWI 1924 10 December 1904 Zaandam (NED)
Louis Dekker NED ROW 1924 4 July 1894 Amsterdam (NED)
Thomas Dekker NED CYC 2004 6 September 1984 Amsterdam (NED)
Henri Dekking NED BOB 1928 7 February 1892 Haarlem (NED)
Louis Delaunoij NED FEN 1920 3 March 1879 Amsterdam (NED)
Marc Delissen NED HOK 1988—1996 14 January 1965 Amsterdam (NED)
Co Derr NED ART 1948 21 July 1921 Amsterdam (NED)
Thierry Détant NED CTR 1988 23 November 1965 Amsterdam (NED)
Piet Dickentman NED CTR 1900 4 January 1879 Amsterdam (NED)
Cees Jan Diepeveen NED HOK 1984—1992 24 July 1956 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Dijk NED WRE 1948 4 August 1920 Amsterdam (NED)
Johannes van Dijk NED ROW 1900 4 July 1868 Amsterdam (NED)
Wieke Dijkstra NED HOK 2008 19 June 1984 Amsterdam (NED)
Leendert van Dis NED ROW 1968 20 August 1944 Amsterdam (NED)
Maarten van Dis NED ROW 1960 24 April 1936 Haarlem (NED)
Pieta van Dishoeck NED ROW 2000 13 May 1972 Hilversum (NED)
Rini Dobber NED SWI 1960 1 January 1943 Amsterdam (NED)
Wilhelmus Doll NED WRE 1924 27 October 1900 Amsterdam (NED)
Hennie Dompeling NED SHO 1988—2004 9 April 1966 Haarlemmermeer (NED)
Wim Dooijewaard NED ART 1936 7 October 1892 Amsterdam (NED)
Agaath Doorgeest NED ATH 1936 3 March 1914 Amsterdam (NED)
Robin van Doornspeek NED BSB 2004 25 February 1981 Velsen (NED)
Jan van Dort NED FTB 1920 25 May 1889 Heemstede (NED)
Theo Doyer NED HOK 1976—1984 29 December 1955 Amsterdam (NED)
Guus Dräger NED FTB 1948 14 December 1917 Amsterdam (NED)
Dave Draijer NED BSB 2004—2008 30 September 1973 Heemstede (NED)
Sem Dresden NED ART/Referee 1928 20 April 1881 Amsterdam (NED)
Michiel Driessen NED FEN 1988 13 August 1959 Amsterdam (NED)
Harry Droog NED ROW 1968 17 December 1944 Beemster (NED)
Biem Dudok van Heel NED SAI 1948—1960 16 December 1917 Hilversum (NED)
Michiel Dudok van Heel NED SAI 1952 9 October 1924 Huizen (NED)
Ben Duijker NED CYC 1928 1 August 1903 Amsterdam (NED)
Bas van Duivenbode NED BOX 1960 11 March 1940 Amsterdam (NED)
Mike Duursma NED BSB 2008 26 February 1978 Heiloo (NED)
Wim van Duyl NED SAI 1948—1964 24 May 1920 Amsterdam (NED)
Jeroen Duyster NED ROW 1996 27 August 1966 Amsterdam (NED)
Willemijn Duyster NED HOK 1996 5 April 1970 Amsterdam (NED)
Erik Duyvelshoff NED STK 1994 15 April 1972 Amsterdam (NED)
Max Dwinger NED FEN 1960 5 December 1943 Amsterdam (NED)
Pieter van Ede NED HOK 1992 30 November 1965 Huizen (NED)
Cornelis Eecen NED ROW 1924 17 June 1898 Oudkarspel (NED)
Herman van den Eerenbeemt NED ROW 1984—1988 12 August 1962 Amsterdam (NED)
Jacques van Egmond NED CTR 1932 17 February 1908 Haarlem (NED)
Hendrik van den Eijnde NED ART 1936 29 November 1869 Haarlem (NED)
Gerrit Eijsker NED ATH 1928 19 July 1901 Wormerveer (NED)
Astrid Ekelmans NED SKE 2012 31 October 1996 Hoorn (NED)
Ab Ekels NED SAI 1976 5 December 1950 Hilversum (NED)
Dicky van Ekris NED SWI 1948 3 September 1932 Hilversum (NED)
Jan Elfring NED FTB 1928 8 February 1902 Alkmaar (NED)
Ellen Elzerman NED SWI 1992 22 January 1971 Bussum (NED)
Urby Emanuelson NED FTB 2008 16 June 1986 Amsterdam (NED)
Mark Emke NED ROW 1984 18 July 1959 Amsterdam (NED)
Björn van den Ende NED ROW 2016 10 January 1986 Naarden (NED)
Everard Endt USA SAI 1952 7 April 1893 Zaandam (NED)
Freek Engel NED ART 1924—1936 30 November 1872 Koog aan de Zaan (NED)
Birgit Ente NED JUD 2012 27 July 1988 Alkmaar (NED)
Jan Willem van Erven Dorens NED HOK 1960 8 November 1934 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk van Essen NED SWI 1928 5 February 1909 Amsterdam (NED)
Harriet van Ettekoven NED ROW 1984—1992 6 January 1961 Zandvoort (NED)
Jannie van Eyck-Vos NED ATH 1964 19 January 1936 Hilversum (NED)
Henk Faanhof NED CTR/CYC 1948 29 August 1922 Amsterdam (NED)
Rikkert Faneyte NED BSB 1988—2000 31 May 1969 Amsterdam (NED)
Ruud van Feggelen NED WAP 1948—1952 14 April 1924 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Feith NED ART 1932 12 May 1874 Amsterdam (NED)
Marloes Fellinger NED SOF 2008 18 April 1982 Naarden (NED)
Johann Flemer NED GYM 1908 16 February 1888 Amsterdam (NED)
Cobie Floor NED DIV 1948 20 May 1930 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim Fock NED BOX 1936 28 July 1909 Amsterdam (NED)
Annemieke Fokke NED HOK 1988—1992 4 November 1967 Heemstede (NED)
Ton Fontani NED ROW 1952 15 October 1930 Amsterdam (NED)
Gé Fortgens NED FTB 1912 10 July 1887 Amsterdam (NED)
Dirk Fortuin NED ROW 1924 14 July 1901 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan-Willem Gabriëls NED ROW 2004—2008 21 January 1979 Hoorn (NED)
Greetje Gaillard NED SWI 1948 25 November 1926 Amsterdam (NED)
Jessica Gal NED JUD 1988—2000 6 July 1971 Amsterdam (NED)
Lucienne Geels NED SOF 1996 24 February 1968 Haarlem (NED)
Martijn van Geemen NED SAI 1996 15 December 1971 Purmerend (NED)
Anna Maria van Geene NED GYM 1948 27 February 1928 Amsterdam (NED)
Dennis van der Geest NED JUD 2000—2008 27 June 1975 Haarlem (NED)
Elco van der Geest BEL
NED
JUD 2004—2012 4 May 1979 Haarlem (NED)
Carry Geijssen NED SSK 1968 11 January 1947 Amsterdam (NED)
Yvonne van Gennip NED SSK 1984—1992 1 May 1964 Haarlem (NED)
Pieter Gerbrands NED ATH 1928 27 April 1909 Amsterdam (NED)
Ed Gerdes NED ART 1924—1936 3 January 1887 Amsterdam (NED)
Anton Gerrits NED CTR 1908 15 May 1885 Amsterdam (NED)
Annette Gerritsen NED SSK 2006—2010 11 October 1985 Ilpendam (NED)
Mees Gerritsen NED CTR 1960 15 September 1939 Amsterdam (NED)
Lilian de Geus NED SAI 2016 13 October 1991 Blaricum (NED)
Madiea Ghafoor NED ATH 2016 9 September 1992 Amsterdam (NED)
Willem Gimpel NED ROW 1928 10 May 1902 Den Helder (NED)
Frans Göbel NED ROW 1984—1992 11 July 1959 Amsterdam (NED)
Marian Gobius NED ART 1932—1936 2 March 1910 Haarlem (NED)
Johannes Göckel NED GYM 1908 28 December 1886 Amsterdam (NED)
Louis Gompers NED DIV 1928 5 March 1902 Amsterdam (NED)
Michelle Goos NED HAN 2016 27 December 1989 Amsterdam (NED)
Isidore Goudeket NED GYM 1908 1 August 1883 Amsterdam (NED)
Sandra Gouverneur NED SOF 2008 2 October 1976 Heerhugowaard (NED)
Egbert, Jonkheer de Graeff NED HOK 1960 11 December 1936 Amsterdam (NED)
Cees Gravesteijn NED CAN 1948 21 April 1928 Wormer (NED)
Johan Greter NED EQU 1936 25 October 1900 Amsterdam (NED)
Annemarie Groen NED SWI 1972 16 October 1955 Naarden (NED)
Rob Groen NED ROW 1964 18 February 1938 Amsterdam (NED)
Renee Groeneveld NED SAI 2012 21 September 1986 Haarlem (NED)
Chantal Groot NED SWI 2000—2008 19 October 1982 Amsterdam (NED)
Cor Groot NED SAI 1968 21 January 1909 Akersloot (NED)
Daan de Groot NED CTR 1952 25 May 1933 Amsterdam (NED)
Gert de Groot NED WAP 1996 24 February 1970 Amsterdam (NED)
Jannie de Groot NED SWI 1948 4 January 1930 Amsterdam (NED)
Klaas de Groot NED WRE 1948 11 May 1919 Wormer (NED)
Nycke Groot NED HAN 2016 4 May 1988 Alkmaar (NED)
Wim Groskamp NED FTB 1908 8 October 1886 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim Grothuis NED ROW 1972 16 December 1944 Amsterdam (NED)
Anthonij Guépin NED SAI 1924 2 May 1897 Den Helder (NED)
Bert Gunther NED ROW 1928 10 December 1899 Amsterdam (NED)
Otto ter Haar NED HOK 1968 9 August 1943 Hilversum (NED)
Koos de Haas NED ROW 1920 10 September 1889 Amsterdam (NED)
Gerard Hallie NED ROW 1936 24 October 1911 Zaandam (NED)
Aafke Hament NED VOL 1992 6 February 1971 Amsterdam (NED)
Chantal Han NED JUD 1992 26 July 1966 Amsterdam (NED)
Otto Hanrath NED ART 1928 8 April 1882 Amsterdam (NED)
Hendrik Happé NED ART 1924 24 April 1884 Amsterdam (NED)
Ingrid Haringa NED CTR/CYC/SSK 1988—1996 11 July 1964 Velsen (NED)
Joop Harmans NED CTR 1948 29 October 1921 Amsterdam (NED)
Maaike Head NED ROW 2012—2016 11 September 1983 Amsterdam (NED)
Kiki Heck NED DIV 1948 3 March 1924 Zandvoort (NED)
Stella de Heij NED HOK 1996 17 January 1968 Driehuis, Velsen (NED)
Tim Heijbrock NED ROW 2012—2016 28 October 1985 Naarden (NED)
Inge Heijbroek NED HOK 1936 12 October 1915 Hilversum (NED)
Han Heijenbrock NED ROW 1952 27 October 1929 Amsterdam (NED)
Johan Heijm NED WRE 1928 16 November 1904 Amsterdam (NED)
Truida Heil-Bonnet NED GYM 1948 11 July 1920 Amsterdam (NED)
Levi Heimans NED CTR 2004—2012 24 July 1985 Diemen (NED)
Tom van 't Hek NED Coach/HOK 1984—2000 1 April 1958 Naarden (NED)
Johan van Hell NED ART 1924 28 February 1889 Amsterdam (NED)
Anna Helweg NED WAP 1920 10 November 1891 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Hemsing NED DIV 1924 20 September 1891 Amsterdam (NED)
Maurits Hendriks NED Coach/HOK 2000—2008 1 January 1961 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim Hendriks NED FTB 1952 19 April 1930 Amsterdam (NED)
Aak Hendriksen NED KFB 1928 29 April 1907 Amsterdam (NED)
Ties Hendriksen NED KFB 1928 23 November 1905 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim Hennings NED ATH 1928 20 August 1905 Amsterdam (NED)
Truus Hennipman-Cruiming NED ATH 1968 15 June 1943 Amsterdam (NED)
Erna Herbers GER SWI 1952 2 May 1925 Amsterdam (NED)
André Hermsen NED WAP 1968 13 March 1942 Hilversum (NED)
Henk Hermsen NED WAP 1960—1964 29 August 1937 Hilversum (NED)
Wim Hermsen NED WAP 1972 7 September 1947 Hilversum (NED)
Felix Hess NED ART 1928 20 June 1878 Amsterdam (NED)
Bep Hesterman NED DIV 1928 17 September 1902 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Hesterman NED BOX 1920 18 March 1893 Amsterdam (NED)
Willem Hesterman NED BOX 1920 26 November 1897 Amsterdam (NED)
Johannes Heuckelbach NED BOX 1920 5 March 1893 Amsterdam (NED)
Yvonne Hijgenaar NED CTR 2004—2012 15 May 1980 Alkmaar (NED)
Jan Hijzelendoorn NED CTR 1948—1952 20 March 1929 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Hille NED ICH 1980 16 May 1959 Amsterdam (NED)
Cornelis Hin NED SAI 1920 6 October 1869 Den Helder (NED)
Frans Hin NED SAI 1920 29 January 1906 Haarlem (NED)
Johan Hin NED SAI 1920—1924 3 January 1899 Haarlem (NED)
Chris van der Hoef NED ART 1928—1932 11 October 1875 Amsterdam (NED)
Nils van 't Hoenderdaal NED CTR 2016 3 October 1993 Amsterdam (NED)
Andy Hoepelman NED WAP 1976 26 March 1955 Hilversum (NED)
Antoon Hoevers NED FEN 1948 16 August 1913 Amsterdam (NED)
Arend van 't Hof NED CYC 1952 31 August 1933 Hoofddorp (NED)
Hermannus Höfte NED ROW 1908 5 August 1884 Amsterdam (NED)
Tonnie Hom NED SWI 1948 4 September 1932 Hilversum (NED)
Nienke Hommes NED ROW 2004 20 February 1977 Haarlem (NED)
Ellen Hoog NED HOK 2008—2016 26 March 1986 Bloemendaal (NED)
Johannes van Hoolwerff NED SAI 1928 13 April 1878 Hoorn (NED)
Laurien Hoos NED ATH 2008 18 August 1983 Beverwijk (NED)
Martin van der Horst NED VOL 1992—2000 2 April 1965 Heemskerk (NED)
Ruben Houkes NED JUD 2008 8 June 1979 Schagen (NED)
Hans ten Houten NED ROW 1936 14 April 1916 Watergraafsmeer (NED)
Andy Houting CAN CTR 1928 1 November 1901 Haarlem (NED)
Martin Houtkooper NED FTB 1912 27 October 1891 Callantsoog (NED)
Timme Hoyng NED HOK 2008 7 August 1976 Amstelveen (NED)
Jan Huges NED ROW 1928 30 August 1904 Amsterdam (NED)
Petra Huijbrechtse NED ATH 1992 26 September 1972 Amsterdam (NED)
Hans Huisinga NED ROW 1972 12 May 1950 Hilversum (NED)
Carl Huisken NED SAI 1928 30 July 1902 Amsterdam (NED)
Marco van der Hulst NED CTR 1984 20 May 1963 Haarlem (NED)
Jan Huppen NED BOX 1964 24 September 1942 Amsterdam (NED)
Piet Ikelaar NED CTR/CYC 1920 2 January 1896 Nieuwer-Amstel, Amstelveen (NED)
Bep van Ipenburg-Drommel NED GYM 1960 21 June 1936 Zandvoort (NED)
Isaac Israëls NED ART 1924—1932 3 February 1865 Amsterdam (NED)
Koos Issard NED WAP 1992—1996 28 February 1971 Hilversum (NED)
Sjors van Iwaarden NED ROW 1992—1996 22 February 1969 Amsterdam (NED)
Mieke Jaapies NED CAN 1968—1972 7 August 1943 Wormerveer (NED)
Lo Jacobs NED CAN 1976 3 July 1951 Assendelft (NED)
Mozes Jacobs NED GYM 1928 26 November 1905 Amsterdam (NED)
Pieter Jacobszoon NED SWI 1924 23 August 1903 Amsterdam (NED)
Ciska Jansen NED ATH 1976 23 September 1944 Amsterdam (NED)
Eelco Jansen NED BSB 1996—2004 14 May 1969 Heemskerk (NED)
Harrie Jansen NED CYC 1968 25 January 1947 Amsterdam (NED)
Jacques Jansen NED ART 1928 3 August 1884 Den Helder (NED)
Marjan Janus NED SWI 1968 31 January 1952 Heemstede (NED)
Wouter Jolie NED HOK 2012 7 July 1985 Naarden (NED)
Doris de Jong NED FEN 1928—1932 1 February 1902 Amsterdam (NED)
Marjolein de Jong NED SOF 1996 1 February 1967 Velsen (NED)
Nico de Jong NED SAI 1964—1968 25 March 1942 Huizen (NED)
Nico de Jong NED CYC 1920 10 June 1887 Sloten (NED)
Reggie de Jong NED SWI 1980 7 January 1964 Hilversum (NED)
Sidney de Jong NED BSB 2004—2008 14 April 1979 Amsterdam (NED)
Calvin Jong-a-Pin NED FTB 2008 18 August 1986 Amsterdam (NED)
Ferenc Jongejan NED BSB 2000—2004 20 October 1978 Hoorn (NED)
Daphne Jongejans NED DIV 1984—1992 22 June 1965 Amstelveen (NED)
Edwin Jongejans NED DIV 1988—1992 18 December 1966 Amstelveen (NED)
Gré de Jongh NED ATH 1948—1952 2 November 1924 Oostzaan (NED)
Jan Jongkind NED SAI 1964 19 September 1932 Aalsmeer (NED)
Karel Jonker CAN ROW 1972 5 July 1949 Amsterdam (NED)
Kees Jonker NED SAI 1936—1948 29 March 1909 Amsterdam (NED)
Kelly Jonker NED HOK 2008—2016 23 May 1990 Amstelveen (NED)
Patrick Jonker AUS CYC 1992—1996 25 May 1969 Amsterdam (NED)
Ronald Jonker AUS CYC 1968 14 December 1944 Amsterdam (NED)
Marcel Joost NED BSB 1988—1996 12 December 1960 Amsterdam (NED)
Arie Kaan NED ATH 1928 22 December 1901 Haarlem (NED)
Judith van Kampen NED SOF 2008 21 December 1978 Amsterdam (NED)
Michiel van Kampen NED BSB 2008 23 January 1976 Haarlem (NED)
Cootje van Kampen-Tonneman NED GYM 1948—1952 15 September 1921 Hoorn (NED)
Gerard Kamper NED CTR 1972 9 August 1950 Koedijk (NED)
Berber Kamstra NED SWI 1976 1 April 1960 Zaandijk (NED)
Jenny Kastein NED SWI 1936 24 January 1913 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim Kat NED ATH 1924 24 October 1904 Amsterdam (NED)
Adriaan Katte NED HOK 1928 24 June 1900 Amsterdam (NED)
Flip Keegstra NED SAI 1948—1952 20 July 1914 Amsterdam (NED)
Hennie Keetelaar NED WAP 1948 23 January 1927 Hilversum (NED)
Jan Keizer NED FTB/Referee 1984 6 October 1940 Volendam (NED)
Jolanda Keizer NED ATH 2008 5 April 1985 Amsterdam (NED)
Ilja Keizer-Laman NED ATH 1968—1972 26 February 1944 IJmuiden (NED)
Lieve van Kessel NED HOK 2004 15 September 1977 Amsterdam (NED)
Pieter Keyzer NED SAI 1976 10 April 1949 Amsterdam (NED)
Arjen van der Kieft NED SSK 2010 17 May 1985 Zwanenburg (NED)
Fleur van de Kieft NED HOK 1996—2000 22 October 1973 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Kieft NED GYM 1908 25 January 1877 Amsterdam (NED)
René Kieft NED ROW 1972 27 September 1946 Andijk (NED)
Pelle Kil NED CYC 1992 26 May 1971 Amsterdam (NED)
Arie Klaase NED ATH 1928 23 September 1903 Heemstede (NED)
Helie Klaasse NED ROW 1976 14 December 1949 Amsterdam (NED)
Marcel Klarenbeek NED ATH 1980 1 June 1960 Amsterdam (NED)
Karel Klaver NED HOK 2004 29 September 1978 Amsterdam (NED)
Mien Klaver NED ATH 1932 26 February 1911 Amsterdam (NED)
Meindert Klem NED ROW 2008—2012 16 October 1987 Amsterdam (NED)
Mien Klijn NED KFB 1928 1908 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Klingers NED CAN/CMA 1952 28 August 1929 Zaandam (NED)
Marko Klok NED VOL 1992—2004 14 March 1968 Monnickendam (NED)
Dirk van 't Klooster NED BSB 2000—2008 3 April 1976 Amsterdam (NED)
Ton van Klooster NED SWI 1972 17 February 1954 Hilversum (NED)
Willem Klooster NED ICH 1980 25 December 1957 Amsterdam (NED)
Piet Kloppenburg NED CYC 1920 18 September 1896 Amsterdam (NED)
Kim Kluijskens NED SOF 2008 9 June 1984 IJmuiden (NED)
Jaap Knol NED ATH 1928 1 December 1896 Uitgeest (NED)
Ruud Knuppe NED CAN 1960 6 August 1938 Amsterdam (NED)
Cees Koch NED CAN/CMA 1948—1952 30 December 1925 Zaandam (NED)
Gien de Kock NED ATH 1936 21 February 1908 Amsterdam (NED)
Vera Koedooder NED CTR 2012 31 October 1983 Hoorn (NED)
Gerard Koel NED CTR 1964 16 January 1941 Amsterdam (NED)
Hans Koeleman NED ATH 1984—1988 5 October 1957 Uithoorn (NED)
Vera Koenen NED VOL 1992 2 January 1967 Alkmaar (NED)
Joëlle van Koetsveld-van Ankeren NED STK 1988—1992 2 June 1973 Amsterdam (NED)
Koos Köhler NED WAP 1928 25 November 1905 Amsterdam (NED)
Sjaak Köhler NED SWI/WAP 1924—1928 2 October 1902 Amsterdam (NED)
Ada Kok NED SWI 1964—1968 6 June 1947 Amsterdam (NED)
Gretta Kok NED SWI 1960—1964 16 October 1944 Amsterdam (NED)
Leni Kokkes-Hanepen NED FEN 1960 14 May 1934 Amsterdam (NED)
Dolf van Kol NED FTB 1928 2 August 1902 Amsterdam (NED)
Kirsten van der Kolk NED ROW 2000—2008 18 December 1975 Haarlem (NED)
Salomon Konijn NED GYM 1908 14 January 1874 Amsterdam (NED)
Aad de Koning NED SSK 1948 25 December 1928 Purmerend (NED)
Arthur Koning NED ROW 1968 22 September 1944 Amsterdam (NED)
Coen de Koning NED SAI 2016 5 April 1983 Hoorn (NED)
Gerald Koning CAN SSK 1964 28 March 1933 Avenhorn (NED)
Henry Koning NED SAI 1988 29 June 1960 Zaandam (NED)
Lies Koning NED ATH 1936 7 November 1917 Zandvoort (NED)
Hendrik Jan Kooijman NED HOK 1988—1992 17 January 1960 Velsen (NED)
Jaap Kool NED ART 1924 31 December 1890 Nieuwer-Amstel, Amstelveen (NED)
Jurjaan Koolen NED VOL 1964 20 September 1938 Monnickendam (NED)
August Kop NED HOK 1928 5 May 1904 Purmerend (NED)
Ko Korsten NED SWI 1920 2 May 1895 Amsterdam (NED)
Simon Korver NED SAI 1972 11 June 1940 Amsterdam (NED)
Robin Korving NED ATH 2000 29 July 1974 Heerhugowaard (NED)
Joke Kos NED GYM 1976 16 February 1956 Heemskerk (NED)
Wim Kos NED SSK 1928 8 February 1904 Oudkarspel (NED)
Anita Kossen NED SOF 1996 29 December 1970 Haarlem (NED)
Jaap Kraaier NED CAN 1936 28 November 1913 Zaandam (NED)
Piet Kraak NED FTB 1948—1952 14 February 1921 Velsen (NED)
Annemarieke Kramer NED ATH 2004 15 February 1975 Haarlem (NED)
Coen Kranenberg NED HOK 1972—1976 28 September 1947 Amsterdam (NED)
Annie Krelage NED KFB 1928 5 December 1905 Haarlemmerliede, Haarlemmerliede en Spaarnwoude (NED)
Jolanda Kroesen NED SOF 2008 2 May 1979 Purmerend (NED)
Wim van der Kroft NED CAN 1936—1952 16 August 1916 Haarlem (NED)
Peer Krom NED FTB 1924—1928 10 March 1898 Haarlem (NED)
Evert Kroon NED WAP 1968—1976 9 September 1946 Hilversum (NED)
Ron Kroon NED SWI 1960—1964 17 September 1942 Amsterdam (NED)
Roepie Kruize NED HOK 1948—1952 18 January 1925 Heemstede (NED)
Frans Kuijper NED WAP 1928 6 April 1900 Amsterdam (NED)
Piet van der Kuil NED FTB 1952 10 February 1933 Velsen (NED)
Eljo Kuiler NED DIV 1968 6 April 1946 Enkhuizen (NED)
Simon Kuipers NED SSK 2006—2010 9 August 1982 Haarlem (NED)
Paul Kunze NED FEN 1924—1936 25 December 1904 Amsterdam (NED)
Jacob Laan NED SHO 1908 31 March 1869 Wormerveer (NED)
Alfred Labouchere NED FEN 1908—1928 19 January 1867 Amsterdam (NED)
Gerrit van Laer NED ISU/Referee/SSK 1936—1945 6 March 1884 Amsterdam (NED)
Tineke Lagerberg NED SWI 1960 30 January 1941 Bussum (NED)
Cees Lagrand NED CAN 1960 20 October 1936 Zaandam (NED)
Huub Lambriex NED SAI 1984 27 February 1960 Bussum (NED)
Harry Lamme NED WAP 1960 8 October 1935 Naarden (NED)
Kim Lammers NED HOK 2012 21 April 1981 Amsterdam (NED)
Frits Lamp NED ATH 1924 6 September 1905 Haarlem (NED)
Nico Landeweerd NED WAP 1976—1984 3 April 1954 Hilversum (NED)
Patrick de Lange NED BSB 2000—2004 21 January 1976 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Langedijk NED SSK 1936—1948 27 July 1910 Noord-Scharwoude (NED)
Albert Langereis NED SHO 1924 13 July 1888 Hoogwoud (NED)
Dick Langerhorst NED SWI 1964—1968 26 March 1946 Amsterdam (NED)
Frans Langeveld NED ART 1936 16 February 1877 Amsterdam (NED)
Nico Lansdorp NED ART 1924 4 April 1885 Amsterdam (NED)
Lenie Lanting-Keller NED DIV 1952 4 April 1925 Amsterdam (NED)
Gerda Lassooij NED SWI 1972 22 August 1952 Amsterdam (NED)
Adrie Lasterie NED SWI 1964 16 December 1943 Hilversum (NED)
Gerard Lautenschutz NED SAI 1960 27 November 1928 Amsterdam (NED)
Monique van der Lee NED JUD 1992 7 November 1973 Heerhugowaard (NED)
Gerard Leembruggen NED TEN 1924 26 February 1897 Amsterdam (NED)
Cees Leenheer NED WAP 1928 5 June 1906 Weesp (NED)
Jakko Jan Leeuwangh NED SSK 1998 9 September 1972 Alkmaar (NED)
Alie van Leeuwen NED DIV 1928 13 August 1908 Amsterdam (NED)
Arie van Leeuwen NED ATH 1928 3 February 1910 Haarlem (NED)
Herman van Leeuwen NED ATH/GYM 1908 8 June 1884 Amsterdam (NED)
Pieter Jan Leeuwerink NED VOL 1988 10 February 1962 Wormer (NED)
Joop van der Leij NED ATH 1928 14 October 1898 Amsterdam (NED)
Ingrid Leijendekker NED WAP 2000 3 October 1975 Zaandam (NED)
Helen Lejeune-van der Ben NED HOK 1988—1992 25 July 1964 Amsterdam (NED)
Aäron Lelie NED WRE 1908 25 April 1886 Amsterdam (NED)
Willem Leloux NED WRE 1920 7 March 1893 Haarlem (NED)
Celina Lemmen NED SWI 2004 3 February 1985 Amsterdam (NED)
Aernout, Jonkheer van Lennep NED EVE 1932 23 February 1898 Den Helder (NED)
Christiaan, Jonkheer van Lennep NED TEN 1908—1924 3 January 1887 Hilversum (NED)
Dennis Lens NED BDM 2000 25 September 1977 Heemskerk (NED)
Jan Dick Leurs NED BSB/Coach 1996 8 October 1947 Amsterdam (NED)
Nicky van Leuveren NED ATH 2016 20 May 1990 Amsterdam (NED)
Elka de Levie NED GYM 1928 21 November 1905 Amsterdam (NED)
Eric van der Linden NED TRI 2000 17 April 1974 Schagen (NED)
Moos Linneman NED BOX 1948—1952 11 June 1931 Amsterdam (NED)
Jurriaan Lobbezoo NED BSB 2000 18 June 1977 Amsterdam (NED)
Leijn Loevesijn NED CTR 1968 2 January 1949 Amsterdam (NED)
Dick Loggere NED HOK 1948—1952 6 May 1921 Amsterdam (NED)
Herman Looman NED SAI 1936 8 November 1907 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk de Looper NED HOK 1936—1948 26 December 1912 Hilversum (NED)
Jan de Looper NED HOK 1936 2 May 1914 Hilversum (NED)
Barbara de Loor NED SSK 1998—2006 26 May 1974 Amsterdam (NED)
Dennis Looze NED TRI 2000 30 July 1972 Zaandam (NED)
Jacobus Lorenz NED WRE 1908 22 December 1884 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Lotgering NED DIV 1924—1928 11 February 1903 Amsterdam (NED)
Eva Lubbers NED ATH 2012 6 February 1992 Uithoorn (NED)
Rudie Lubbers NED BOX 1964—1968 17 August 1945 Heerhugowaard (NED)
Robert Lücken NED ROW 2016 30 April 1985 Amsterdam (NED)
Kees Luijckx NED FTB 2008 11 February 1986 Castricum (NED)
Jos Lussenburg NED ART 1932 20 November 1889 Enkhuizen (NED)
Willy Lust NED ATH 1952 19 June 1932 Zaandam (NED)
Nico Lutkeveld NED ATH 1948 9 September 1916 Amsterdam (NED)
Bernard Luttikhuizen NED ROW 1972 28 November 1947 Beverwijk (NED)
Roel Luynenburg NED ROW 1968—1972 23 May 1945 Haarlem (NED)
Remy Maduro NED BSB 2000 18 September 1976 Amsterdam (NED)
Lineke Majolee NED GYM 1960 30 September 1938 Heiloo (NED)
Kees Maks NED ART 1928—1948 22 August 1876 Amsterdam (NED)
Kitty van Male NED HOK 2012—2016 5 June 1988 Amstelveen (NED)
André van Maris NED BSB 1996 24 July 1973 Haarlem (NED)
Margot Marsman NED SWI 1948 9 February 1932 Haarlem (NED)
Wijda Mazereeuw NED SWI 1972—1976 11 August 1953 Enkhuizen (NED)
Bep du Mée NED ATH 1932 30 May 1914 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk van der Meer NED ROW 1948 12 January 1916 Heerhugowaard (NED)
Eduard Meijer NED SWI/WAP 1900—1908 25 February 1878 Amsterdam (NED)
Elien Meijer NED ROW 1996—2000 25 January 1970 Den Helder (NED)
Jaap Meijer NED CTR 1924 20 April 1905 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Meijer NED ATH 1948 8 June 1921 Amsterdam (NED)
Karel Meijer NED WAP 1908—1920 26 June 1884 Amsterdam (NED)
Mans Meijer NED ART 1948 15 September 1916 Sloten (NED)
Dientje Meijer-Haantjes NED GYM 1948 17 March 1918 Amsterdam (NED)
Anita Meiland NED ROW 1992 12 November 1967 Haarlem (NED)
Elias Melkman NED GYM 1928 24 May 1903 Amsterdam (NED)
Anouk Mels NED SOF 1996 5 February 1971 Hoorn (NED)
Rob van Mesdag NED ROW 1952 18 January 1930 Hilversum (NED)
Gejus van der Meulen NED FTB 1924—1928 23 January 1903 Amsterdam (NED)
Friedrich Meuring NED SWI 1908 6 June 1882 Amsterdam (NED)
Karel Miljon NED BOX 1924—1928 17 September 1903 Amsterdam (NED)
Lion van Minden NED FEN 1908 10 June 1880 Amsterdam (NED)
Gerlacus Moes NED SWI 1924 10 August 1902 Bussum (NED)
Abraham Mok NED GYM 1908 15 May 1888 Amsterdam (NED)
Christiaan Moltzer NED SHO 1920 12 August 1875 Amsterdam (NED)
Ernst Moltzer NED SAI 1936 1 May 1910 Amsterdam (NED)
Martin Monnickendam NED ART 1924—1928 25 February 1874 Amsterdam (NED)
Marius Monnikendam NED ART 1936 28 May 1896 Haarlem (NED)
Ben Moolhuysen NED ART 1936 12 September 1896 Amsterdam (NED)
Jo de Moor NED BOX 1936 5 May 1912 Amsterdam (NED)
Merel Mooren NED BVO 2008 22 September 1982 Haarlem (NED)
Rik Moorman NED CTR 1984 3 August 1961 Amsterdam (NED)
Jacob van Moppes NED WRE 1908 18 August 1876 Amsterdam (NED)
José Moreno ESP CTR 1988—1996 7 May 1969 Amsterdam (NED)
Ikina Morsch NED GYM 1972 5 July 1956 Heiloo (NED)
Frans Mosman NED FEN 1928—1948 5 December 1904 Amsterdam (NED)
Jens Mouris NED CTR 2000—2008 12 March 1980 Amsterdam (NED)
Tycho Muda NED ROW 2012 14 August 1988 Amsterdam (NED)
Vincent Muda NED ROW 2012 14 August 1988 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Muijs NED WRE 1924 21 February 1898 Beverwijk (NED)
Marianne Muis NED SWI 1988—1996 28 July 1968 Amsterdam (NED)
Mildred Muis NED SWI 1988—1992 28 July 1968 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Mulder NED CTR 1900 18 April 1878 Amsterdam (NED)
Hans Muller NED WAP 1960—1964 24 January 1937 Amsterdam (NED)
Ingrid Munneke-Dusseldorp NED ROW 1976 24 April 1946 Amsterdam (NED)
Johannes Munnikes NED WRE 1948 5 September 1916 Amsterdam (NED)
Nicole Muns-Jagerman NED TEN 1992 23 July 1967 Amstelveen (NED)
Steef van Musscher NED ATH 1928 26 February 1902 Haarlem (NED)
Bram Muusse NED CAN 1968 4 August 1946 Zaandam (NED)
Herman Nak NED BOX 1920 6 September 1895 Amsterdam (NED)
Paul Nanne NED BSB 1996 17 April 1967 Haarlem (NED)
Tom Nanne NED BSB 1996 21 May 1971 Haarlem (NED)
Jan de Natris NED FTB 1920—1924 13 November 1895 Amsterdam (NED)
Catalien Neelissen NED ROW 1984 4 November 1961 Haarlem (NED)
Tom Neumeier NED ROW 1948 2 February 1921 Amsterdam (NED)
Eric Niehe NED ROW 1968 4 November 1943 Amsterdam (NED)
Peter Nieuwenhuis NED CTR 1976 3 April 1951 Amsterdam (NED)
Pim Nieuwenhuis NED SAI 2008 23 December 1976 Enkhuizen (NED)
Anneloes Nieuwenhuizen NED HOK 1984—1988 16 October 1963 Bussum (NED)
Dick Nieuwenhuizen NED WAP 1980—1984 6 April 1957 Hilversum (NED)
Sandra Nieuwveen NED SOF 1996 28 July 1969 Alkmaar (NED)
Jelle Nijdam NED CTR 1984 16 August 1963 Haarlem (NED)
Dorus Nijland NED CTR 1908 26 February 1880 Amsterdam (NED)
Willem van Nimwegen NED WLT 1920 27 June 1890 Amsterdam (NED)
Penny le Noble NED SOF 1996 2 February 1972 Haarlem (NED)
Johannes Nolten, Jr. NED WRE 1928 5 November 1908 Amsterdam (NED)
Teun de Nooijer NED HOK 1996—2012 22 March 1976 Egmond-Binnen (NED)
Els van Noorduyn NED ATH 1968 25 May 1946 Amsterdam (NED)
Greet van Norden NED SWI 1928 9 October 1911 Zaandam (NED)
Lea Nordheim NED GYM 1928 1 August 1903 Amsterdam (NED)
Martien Nouwen NED FRS 1988 10 February 1963 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Numan NED JUD 1980 13 June 1955 Amsterdam (NED)
Joop Odenthal NED FTB 1952 13 March 1924 Haarlem (NED)
Hendrik Offerhaus NED ROW 1900 20 May 1875 Venhuizen (NED)
Martine Ohr NED HOK 1984—1992 11 June 1964 Den Helder (NED)
Simon Okker NED FEN 1906—1908 1 June 1881 Amsterdam (NED)
Sam Olij NED BOX 1928 5 October 1900 Landsmeer (NED)
Abraham d'Oliveira NED GYM 1908 4 May 1880 Amsterdam (NED)
Louky van Olphen-van Amstel NED EDR 1976 14 April 1934 Haarlem (NED)
Appie van Olst NED WAP 1928 24 September 1897 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Ooms NED CTR 1936 18 March 1916 Halfweg, Haarlemmerliede en Spaarnwoude (NED)
Piet Ooms NED SWI/WAP 1908 11 December 1884 Amsterdam (NED)
Willem Ooms NED CTR 1920 13 January 1897 Sloten (NED)
Marlies Oostdam NZL FTB 2008 29 July 1977 Haarlem (NED)
Marjan op den Velde NED WAP 2000 9 January 1971 Zaandam (NED)
Jaap Oudkerk NED CTR 1960—1964 2 August 1937 Landsmeer (NED)
Ans Panhorst-Niesink NED ATH 1936—1948 28 October 1918 Amsterdam (NED)
Dick Pappenheim NED ASK 1952 23 June 1929 Amsterdam (NED)
Peter Pappenheim NED ASK 1952 19 December 1926 Amsterdam (NED)
Toon Pastor NED BOX 1952 10 January 1929 Amsterdam (NED)
Adje Paulen NED ATH/WA 1920—1981 12 October 1902 Haarlem (NED)
Vera Pauw NED Coach/FTB 2016 18 January 1963 Amsterdam (NED)
Heleen Peerenboom NED WAP 2000 4 February 1980 Haarlem (NED)
Hennie Penterman NED SWI 1968—1972 29 September 1951 Amsterdam (NED)
Irene Pepinghege FRG CAN 1972—1976 11 August 1941 Zaandam (NED)
Albertus Perk NED FEN 1912 16 September 1887 Anna Paulowna (NED)
Bart Peters NED ROW 1992 2 August 1965 Amsterdam (NED)
Piet Peters NED CYC 1948 28 September 1921 Haarlem (NED)
Selena Piek NED BDM 2016 30 September 1991 Blaricum (NED)
Remco Pielstroom NED WAP 1984—1992 8 April 1965 Amsterdam (NED)
Nicolaas Pieneman NED ART 1928 1 December 1880 Amsterdam (NED)
Amy Pieters NED CTR 2012 1 June 1991 Haarlem (NED)
Peter Pieters NED CTR 1996 2 February 1962 Zwanenburg (NED)
Sjaak Pieters NED CTR 1976 22 July 1957 Zwanenburg (NED)
Constant Pieterse NED ROW 1924—1928 19 June 1895 Amsterdam (NED)
Celeste Plak NED VOL 2016 26 October 1995 Tuitjenhorn (NED)
Piet Plantinga NED WAP 1920 29 June 1896 Amsterdam (NED)
Karla Plugge NED WAP 2000 9 October 1968 Zaandam (NED)
Kim Plugge SUI ROW 2000 6 June 1975 Alkmaar (NED)
Simon van Poelgeest NED CTR 1924 27 August 1900 Amsterdam (NED)
Klaas van de Pol NED 1995 11 August 1924 Alkmaar (NED)
Ans Polak NED GYM 1928 24 November 1906 Amsterdam (NED)
Jaap van der Poll NED ATH 1936 1 May 1914 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim Pool NED CAN 1948 20 March 1927 Amsterdam (NED)
Johan Pootjes NED ART 1936 19 March 1882 Amsterdam (NED)
Willibrordus Pouw NED GYM 1928 8 January 1903 Amsterdam (NED)
Monique Pronk NED ROW 1976—1980 4 August 1958 Amsterdam (NED)
Mirco Pruijser NED HOK 2016 11 August 1989 Hoofddorp (NED)
Marlies van der Putten NED SOF 1996 23 January 1968 Velsen (NED)
Jaap Quarles van Ufford NED FIH/HOK/NOC*NSF/Referee 1928—1966 4 January 1891 Haarlem (NED)
Dick Quax NZL ATH 1972—1976 1 January 1948 Alkmaar (NED)
Pedro van Raamsdonk NED BOX 1984 2 October 1960 Amsterdam (NED)
Yassine Rahmouni MAR EDR 2012 2 October 1984 Haarlem (NED)
Ineke Ran NED SWI 1976 20 April 1962 Badhoevedorp (NED)
Dennis Raven NED JUD 1992 26 November 1967 Zaandam (NED)
Jaap Reesink NED ROW 1968 22 August 1946 Amsterdam (NED)
Gonny Reijnen NED SOF 1996 4 March 1967 Haarlem (NED)
Jan Reinderman NED WRE 1924 17 April 1886 Amsterdam (NED)
Ko Rentmeester NED ROW 1960 28 February 1936 Amsterdam (NED)
Trijnie Rep NED SSK 1972 4 December 1950 Oostzaan (NED)
Roline Repelaer van Driel NED ROW 2008—2012 28 July 1984 Amsterdam (NED)
Ton Richter NED HOK 1948 16 November 1919 Blaricum (NED)
Dennis Rijnbeek NED SWI 2000 7 August 1972 Haarlem (NED)
Dorian van Rijsselberge NED SAI 2012—2016 24 November 1988 Den Burg (NED)
John Rinkel GBR ATH 1928 24 March 1905 Hilversum (NED)
Lisanne de Roever NED HOK 2004—2008 6 June 1979 Amstelveen (NED)
Joop Rohner NED WAP 1948 6 July 1927 Amsterdam (NED)
Joseph Rond USA TOW 1920 19 November 1899 Amsterdam (NED)
Bartholomeus Roodenburch NED SWI 1908 29 June 1866 Amsterdam (NED)
Daan Roodenburgh NED ART 1936 23 July 1886 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan de Rooij NED BOX 1960—1964 26 January 1932 Amsterdam (NED)
Olivia van Rooijen NED ROW 2016 29 October 1988 Amsterdam (NED)
Aat de Roos NED HOK 1936 15 April 1919 Bloemendaal (NED)
Gerrit Roos NED WLT 1928 21 August 1898 Amsterdam (NED)
Nel Roos-Lodder NED ATH 1948 4 April 1914 Amsterdam (NED)
Myriam van Rooyen-Steenman NED ROW 1976 17 April 1950 Amsterdam (NED)
Willy Rösingh NED ROW 1924 2 December 1900 Amsterdam (NED)
Ernst Rost-Onnes BRA HOK 2016 5 December 1985 Amsterdam (NED)
John Rote USA HOK 1956 24 March 1928 Bloemendaal (NED)
Jolanda de Rover NED SWI 1980—1988 10 October 1963 Nieuwer-Amstel, Amstelveen (NED)
Richard Rozendaal NED CTR 1996 6 April 1972 Warmenhuizen (NED)
Johan Rühl NED WAP 1908 9 May 1885 Amsterdam (NED)
Hendrika van Rumt NED GYM 1928 28 August 1897 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim Ruska NED JUD 1972 29 August 1940 Amsterdam (NED)
Trudy Ruth NED ATH 1972 20 May 1950 Hilversum (NED)
Jamile Samuel NED ATH 2012—2016 24 April 1992 Amsterdam (NED)
Annemarie Sanders-Keijzer NED EDR 1984—1992 3 April 1958 Koog aan de Zaan (NED)
Dirk Scalongne NED FEN 1912 12 December 1879 Amsterdam (NED)
Rinus Schaap NED FTB 1948 22 February 1922 Hilversum (NED)
Hendrika Schaap-van der Pek NED ART 1932 9 January 1867 Amsterdam (NED)
Rutger van Schaardenburg NED SAI 2008—2016 8 October 1987 Alkmaar (NED)
Frits Schalij NED SSK 1984 14 August 1957 Weesp (NED)
Guus Scheffer NED WLT 1924—1928 24 January 1898 Haarlem (NED)
Stans Scheffer NED SWI 1936 16 December 1914 Amsterdam (NED)
Ard Schenk NED SSK 1964—1972 16 September 1944 Anna Paulowna (NED)
Henk Schenk USA WRE 1968—1972 29 April 1945 Wieringerwaard (NED)
Jan Schepers NED FEN 1936 25 November 1897 Haarlem (NED)
Henk Schijvenaar NED FTB 1948 31 May 1918 Haarlem (NED)
Guus Schilling NED CTR 1900 8 February 1876 Amsterdam (NED)
Corrie Schimmel NED SWI 1960 29 April 1939 Bussum (NED)
Alphert, Baron Schimmelpenninck van der Oye NED /IOC/NOC*NSF 1925—1943 6 April 1880 Bussum (NED)
Gert Jan Schlatmann NED HOK 1988 6 December 1963 Bloemendaal (NED)
Ton Schmidt NED WAP 1972 31 January 1948 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Scholte NED WAP 1928 5 January 1910 Weesp (NED)
Gabe Scholten NED ATH 1948 29 June 1921 Amsterdam (NED)
Henny Scholtz NED SAI 1964 30 January 1911 Amsterdam (NED)
Mak Schoorl NED ROW 1936 9 February 1913 Haarlem (NED)
Janneke Schopman NED HOK 2004—2008 26 April 1977 Haarlem (NED)
Irene Schouten NED SSK 2018 21 June 1992 Andijk (NED)
Johan Schouten NED WRE 1948 4 October 1910 Amsterdam (NED)
Bob Schoutsen NED SWI 1968—1972 19 July 1951 Amsterdam (NED)
Arjan Schreuder NED SSK 1994 19 January 1972 Amsterdam (NED)
Jos Schrier NED SAI 1992—2000 28 March 1960 Hilversum (NED)
Roy Schuiten NED CTR 1972 16 December 1950 Amsterdam (NED)
David Schulman NED ART 1928 31 October 1881 Hilversum (NED)
Gerrit Schulte NED CYC 1936 7 January 1916 Amsterdam (NED)
Harry Schulting NED ATH 1980 14 February 1956 Haarlem (NED)
Brenda Schultz-McCarthy NED TEN 1992—1996 28 December 1970 Haarlem (NED)
Frits Schutte NED SWI 1924 3 September 1897 Amsterdam (NED)
Loes Schutte NED ROW 1976 12 June 1953 Zandvoort (NED)
Eltjo Schutter NED ATH 1976 17 June 1953 Driehuis, Velsen (NED)
Cor Schuuring NED CTR 1964 30 March 1942 Amsterdam (NED)
Sven Schwarz NED ROW 1988—1992 3 December 1964 Haarlem (NED)
Gregory Sedoc NED ATH 2004—2012 16 October 1981 Amsterdam (NED)
Jopie Selbach NED SWI 1936 27 July 1918 Haarlem (NED)
Toetie Selbach NED GYM 1952 11 April 1934 Amsterdam (NED)
Tootje Selbach NED GYM 1952 14 March 1928 Amsterdam (NED)
Gerardus Siderius NED CMA 1936 11 March 1914 Amsterdam (NED)
Olivier Siegelaar NED ROW 2008—2016 24 October 1986 Haarlem (NED)
Sarah Siegelaar NED ROW 2004—2008 4 October 1981 Heemstede (NED)
Jean van Silfhout NED ROW/SWI/WAP 1920—1928 4 February 1902 Sloten (NED)
Henrik Sillem NED SHO 1900 12 August 1866 Amsterdam (NED)
Diederik Simon NED ROW 1996—2012 10 April 1970 Bloemendaal (NED)
Nanny Simon NED GYM 1952 23 June 1931 Amsterdam (NED)
Jacob Simonis NED WRE 1928 16 November 1890 Amsterdam (NED)
Clarinda Sinnige NED HOK 2000—2004 14 January 1973 Amsterdam (NED)
Bert Sitters NED SWI 1960—1964 10 December 1941 Amsterdam (NED)
Jaap Sjouwerman NED WRE 1920—1924 27 May 1891 Amsterdam (NED)
Hans Sleeswijk NED SAI 1960 31 January 1935 Amsterdam (NED)
Jonas Slier NED GYM 1908 22 March 1886 Amsterdam (NED)
Robert Slippens NED CTR 1996—2008 3 May 1975 Opmeer (NED)
Gerrie Slot NED CTR 1976 23 May 1954 Alkmaar (NED)
Ab Sluis NED CYC 1960 26 November 1937 Huizen (NED)
Tjerk Smeets NED BSB 2008 3 June 1980 Amsterdam (NED)
Minouche Smit NED SWI 1996 6 March 1975 Hoorn (NED)
Yasemin Smit NED WAP 2008 21 November 1984 Amsterdam (NED)
Eva Smits NED SWI 1928 26 October 1906 Amsterdam (NED)
Hans Smits NED WAP 1976 24 January 1956 Den Helder (NED)
Marlies Smulders NED ROW 2004—2008 22 February 1982 Amstelveen (NED)
Jiske Snoeks NED HOK 2004 19 May 1978 Haarlem (NED)
Frank van Soldt NED ICH 1980 28 July 1953 Amsterdam (NED)
Joyce Sombroek NED HOK 2012—2016 10 September 1990 Alkmaar (NED)
Ben Sonnemans NED JUD 1996—2000 13 January 1972 Haarlem (NED)
Lau Spel NED ATH 1924—1928 20 July 1900 Amsterdam (NED)
Virgil Spier NED ATH 2008 8 January 1981 Amsterdam (NED)
Frans Spits NED HOK 1968—1972 13 June 1946 Amsterdam (NED)
Nico Spits NED HOK 1964—1972 7 September 1943 Amstelveen (NED)
Ben Staartjes NED SAI 1972—1976 9 December 1928 Amsterdam (NED)
Willy Stähle NED WSK 1972 16 June 1954 Amsterdam (NED)
Danny Stam NED CTR 2000—2004 25 June 1972 Koog aan de Zaan (NED)
Marieke Stam NED SSK 1988 21 April 1964 Alkmaar (NED)
Debby Stam-Pilon NED VOL 2016 24 July 1984 Zaanstad (NED)
Henk Starreveld NED CMA 1936 26 April 1914 Amsterdam (NED)
John Stavenuiter NED SAI 1984 10 February 1956 Haarlem (NED)
Willem van der Steen NED ATH 1928 9 November 1905 Amsterdam (NED)
Quinta Steenbergen NED VOL 2016 2 April 1985 Schagen (NED)
Mieke Sterk NED ATH 1968 5 January 1946 Haarlem (NED)
Daddy Stibbe NED 2000 18 June 1922 Amsterdam (NED)
Joop Stoffelen NED FTB 1948 23 January 1921 Amsterdam (NED)
Joeri Stoffels NED WAP 1996 11 July 1973 Amstelveen (NED)
Ruud Stokvis NED ROW 1968—1972 24 April 1943 Amsterdam (NED)
Lidy Stoppelman NED FSK 1952 3 July 1933 Amsterdam (NED)
Gijze Stroboer NED WAP 1972—1976 24 May 1954 Amsterdam (NED)
Harry Stroo NED CMA 1948 2 October 1927 Zaandam (NED)
Jo Stroomberg NED SWI 1936 19 May 1919 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Strube NED ART 1936 20 September 1892 Amsterdam (NED)
Karel Struijs NED WAP 1920—1924 11 September 1892 Amsterdam (NED)
Eddy Stutterheim NED SAI 1948—1952 11 August 1908 Amsterdam (NED)
Coba Surie NED ART 1928 5 September 1879 Amsterdam (NED)
John Swaab NED EDR 1972 28 October 1928 Amsterdam (NED)
Anthony Sweijs NED SHO 1900 18 July 1852 Amsterdam (NED)
Cor Tabak NED WLT 1928 2 July 1907 Beverwijk (NED)
Nicolaas Tates NED CAN 1936 5 May 1915 Zaandam (NED)
Martin Teffer NED VOL 1988—1992 7 June 1965 Amsterdam (NED)
Edwin, Jonkheer Teixeira de Mattos NED BOB 1928 28 January 1898 Amsterdam (NED)
Franz Tempel NED FTB 1920 20 March 1898 Hilversum (NED)
Theo Terlingen NED HOK 1960—1968 26 May 1939 Bussum (NED)
Niki Terpstra NED CYC 2008—2012 18 May 1984 Krommenie (NED)
Hendricus Thijsen NED GYM 1908 30 July 1881 Amsterdam (NED)
Kik Thole NED HOK 1968—1972 5 February 1944 Bussum (NED)
Willem Tholen NED WLT 1928 28 May 1900 Haarlem (NED)
Ineke Tigelaar NED SWI 1964 9 October 1945 Hilversum (NED)
Kees Tijman NED WLT 1920 12 June 1897 Amsterdam (NED)
Ko van Tongeren NED CMA 1936 19 August 1913 Haarlem (NED)
Christine Toonstra NED ATH 1992 22 June 1966 Amsterdam (NED)
Anton Toscani NED ATH 1936 29 July 1901 Amsterdam (NED)
Kira Toussaint NED SWI 2016 22 May 1994 Amstelveen (NED)
Gretha Tromp NED ATH 1988 21 February 1964 Heerhugowaard (NED)
Jopie Troost NED SWI 1960 19 September 1942 Amsterdam (NED)
William Troost-Ekong NGR FTB 2016 1 September 1993 Haarlem (NED)
Lieja Tunks-Koeman NED ATH 2000—2004 10 March 1976 Purmerend (NED)
Frederik, Baron van Tuyll van Serooskerken NED IOC/NOC*NSF 1898—1924 27 March 1851 Amsterdam (NED)
Dirk Uittenbogaard NED ROW 2016 8 May 1990 Amsterdam (NED)
Macha van der Vaart NED HOK 2000—2004 17 April 1972 Alkmaar (NED)
Harry Van Barneveld BEL JUD 1992—2000 18 February 1967 Amsterdam (NED)
Lex van Blijenburgh NED FEN 1906 28 May 1877 Amsterdam (NED)
Eb van der Kluft NED FTB 1920 23 May 1889 Amsterdam (NED)
Pieter van Niftrik NED ROW 1928 26 November 1900 Amsterdam (NED)
Bernard van Ogtrop NED ROW 1924 24 May 1905 Amsterdam (NED)
Kobus Vandenberg NED SAI 1980—1988 17 July 1950 Hilversum (NED)
Abraham Vanderhout GBR BOX/Referee 1908 Amsterdam (NED)
Ernst Veenemans NED ROW 1960—1964 18 March 1940 Haarlem (NED)
Paul Veenemans NED ROW 1972 21 January 1947 Amsterdam (NED)
Jacobine Veenhoven NED ROW 2012 30 January 1984 Laren (NED)
Tine Veenstra NED BOB 2010 20 May 1983 Hoorn (NED)
Jan op den Velde NED ROW 1952 11 July 1931 Zaandam (NED)
Piet van der Velden NED WAP 1920 5 September 1899 Amsterdam (NED)
Lau Veldt NED CTR 1980 18 June 1953 Amsterdam (NED)
Tim Veldt NED CTR 2008—2016 14 February 1984 Amstelveen (NED)
Alexandra Verbeek NED SAI 2000 4 June 1973 Amstelveen (NED)
Jochem Verberne NED ROW 2000 20 January 1978 Alkmaar (NED)
Pieter Verhagen NED ART 1924 26 August 1882 Beverwijk (NED)
Kenneth Vermeer NED FTB 2008 10 January 1986 Amsterdam (NED)
Esmee Vermeulen NED SWI 2016 21 April 1996 Zaandam (NED)
Gijs Vermeulen NED ROW 2004—2008 7 May 1981 Amsterdam (NED)
Sebastiaan Verschuren NED SWI 2012—2016 7 October 1988 Amsterdam (NED)
Koen Verweij NED SSK 2014—2018 26 August 1990 Alkmaar (NED)
Govert Viergever NED ROW 2016 29 July 1989 Amsterdam (NED)
Félix Vigeveno NED FEN 1906—1924 25 March 1881 Amsterdam (NED)
Gabriël Vigeveno NED FEN 1906 12 October 1888 Amsterdam (NED)
Jacobus van der Vinden NED GYM 1928 1 October 1906 Amsterdam (NED)
Marja Vis NED SSK 2002 15 January 1977 Hoorn (NED)
Haas Visser 't Hooft NED HOK 1928 20 September 1905 Haarlem (NED)
Adrie Visser NED CTR 2004 19 October 1983 Hoorn (NED)
Dennis Visser NED STK 2018 3 April 1995 Andijk (NED)
Gerrit Visser NED FTB 1924 2 February 1903 Nieuwendam (NED)
Nadine Visser NED ATH 2016 9 February 1995 Hoorn (NED)
Andrea Vissers NED ROW 1976 29 February 1952 Amsterdam (NED)
Nico van der Vlies NED SSK 1994 11 October 1972 Zijpe (NED)
Cornelis van der Vliet NED SHO 1920 18 December 1880 Bloemendaal (NED)
Jan van der Vliet NED ROW 1972 5 March 1949 Heemstede (NED)
Nel van Vliet NED SWI 1948 17 January 1926 Hilversum (NED)
Martinus Vlietman NED CYC 1924 25 June 1900 Amsterdam (NED)
Sandra Voetelink NED SSK 1992 7 August 1970 Heerhugowaard (NED)
Henk Vogels, Sr. AUS CTR 1964 1 November 1942 Haarlem (NED)
Jaap Voigt NED HOK 1964 7 June 1941 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Vonhoff NED NOC*NSF 1985—1989 22 June 1931 Amsterdam (NED)
Frits de Voogt NED ROW 1952 21 August 1927 Haarlem (NED)
Atie Voorbij NED SWI 1960 20 September 1940 Hilversum (NED)
Albert Voorn NED EQU 2000 23 May 1956 Hilversum (NED)
Gerrit van Voorst NED SWI 1928 18 July 1910 Amsterdam (NED)
Nel van der Voort NED GYM 1972 11 October 1951 Amsterdam (NED)
Adrie Voorting NED CTR/CYC 1952 15 February 1931 Velsen (NED)
Gerrit Voorting NED CTR/CYC 1948 18 January 1923 Velsen (NED)
Elles Voskes NED SWI 1984 3 August 1964 Amsterdam (NED)
Liesbeth Vosmaer-de Bruin NED ROW 1976 9 January 1946 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Vreede NED SAI 1924 19 January 1900 Zaandam (NED)
Frans de Vreng NED CTR 1920 11 April 1898 Amsterdam (NED)
Harry Vriend NED WAP 1960—1964 20 May 1938 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim Vriend NED WAP 1964 9 November 1941 Amsterdam (NED)
Gerard de Vries Lentsch NED SAI 1928 23 November 1883 Nieuwendam (NED)
Willem de Vries Lentsch NED SAI 1928—1936 10 September 1886 Nieuwendam (NED)
Wim de Vries Lentsch NED SAI 1948—1952 31 May 1919 Nieuwendam (NED)
Ali de Vries NED ATH 1936 9 August 1914 Den Helder (NED)
James Vrij NED BOX 1972 9 August 1951 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Vrolijk NED CMA 1936 21 March 1917 Zaandam (NED)
Rein de Waal NED Coach/HOK 1928—1952 24 November 1904 Amsterdam (NED)
Jopie Waalberg NED SWI 1936 13 April 1920 Amsterdam (NED)
Nicolaas van der Waay NED ART 1928 15 October 1855 Amsterdam (NED)
Hans Wagener NED HOK 1960 22 May 1931 Hilversum (NED)
Joop Wagener NED Coach/HOK 1928—1936 5 June 1881 Amsterdam (NED)
Tini Wagner NED SWI 1936 17 December 1919 Amsterdam (NED)
Dolf van der Wal NED SNB 2010—2014 21 July 1987 Huizen (NED)
Pieter Waller NED SHO 1920 5 January 1869 Amsterdam (NED)
Pim Walsma NED BSB 2008 3 February 1987 Amsterdam (NED)
Carel van Wankum NED ROW 1928 22 April 1896 Amsterdam (NED)
Vincent van der Want NED ROW 2016 21 October 1985 Hilversum (NED)
Byron Ward NED BSB 1996 11 February 1969 Amsterdam (NED)
Sjoerd Wartena NED ROW 1964 1 May 1939 Amsterdam (NED)
Dick Wayboer NED SAI 1964 11 May 1936 Jisp (NED)
Rob van Weerdenburg NED CAN 1980 8 February 1955 Amsterdam (NED)
Ferry Weertman NED SWI 2016 27 June 1992 Naarden (NED)
Gerrit van Wees NED CTR 1936 26 January 1913 Heemstede (NED)
Bep Weeteling NED SWI 1964—1968 28 December 1946 Zaandam (NED)
Jan Weeteling NED SWI 1964 18 August 1940 Zaandam (NED)
Maarten van der Weijden NED SWI 2008 31 March 1981 Alkmaar (NED)
Caius Welcker NED FTB 1908 9 July 1885 Alkmaar (NED)
Toon van Welsenes NED ATH 1928 7 October 1903 Haarlem (NED)
Jan Welter NED WLT 1920 27 February 1895 Amsterdam (NED)
Joop van Werkhoven NED SAI 1976 20 May 1950 Haarlem (NED)
Robert van Werkhoven NED SAI 1976 29 January 1954 Bloemendaal (NED)
Erik Wesdorp NED ROW 1968 15 February 1947 Amsterdam (NED)
Gerardus Wesling NED GYM 1908 21 November 1885 Amsterdam (NED)
Hendricus Wessel NED ATH 1920 17 December 1887 Amsterdam (NED)
Marcel van der Westen NED ATH 2008 1 August 1976 Laren (NED)
Tess Wester NED HAN 2016 19 May 1993 Heerhugowaard (NED)
Cora Westland NED CYC 1988 28 October 1962 Bussum (NED)
Jacob van Westrop NED WRE 1908 7 November 1886 Zaandam (NED)
Jaap Weyand NED ART 1928—1932 8 March 1886 Amsterdam (NED)
Geertje Wielema NED SWI 1952 24 July 1934 Hilversum (NED)
Albertus Wielsma NED ROW 1908 19 December 1883 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Wienese NED ROW 1968 4 June 1942 Amsterdam (NED)
Bram Wiertz NED FTB 1952 21 November 1919 Amsterdam (NED)
Tone Wieten NED ROW 2016 17 March 1994 Amsterdam (NED)
Cor Wijdekop NED CMA 1936 31 January 1914 Amsterdam (NED)
Piet Wijdekop NED CMA 1936 13 September 1912 Amsterdam (NED)
Israel Wijnschenk NED GYM 1928 24 November 1895 Amsterdam (NED)
Aart van Wilgenburg NED SWI 1924 16 September 1902 Amsterdam (NED)
Hans Willems NED SAI 1964 22 March 1934 Amsterdam (NED)
Ko Willems NED CTR 1924 27 October 1900 Amsterdam (NED)
Laurien Willemse NED HOK 1984—1988 26 March 1962 Haarlem (NED)
Jan Wils NED ART/Referee 1924—1948 22 February 1891 Alkmaar (NED)
John Wilson NED SHO 1908 1 September 1879 Bennebroek (NED)
Howard Wing CHN CTR 1936—1948 28 January 1916 Amsterdam (NED)
Frank de Wit NED JUD 2014—2016 13 February 1996 Heemskerk (NED)
Maarten de Wit NED SAI 1928 30 May 1883 Wormerveer (NED)
Simon de Wit NED ROW 1936—1952 24 August 1912 Zaandam (NED)
Jeannette Witte NED FRS 1992 20 February 1970 Oosterend (NED)
Nettie Witziers-Timmer NED ATH 1948 22 July 1923 Amsterdam (NED)
Dirk Wolbers NED ART/Referee 1928 10 June 1890 Haarlem (NED)
Hendrik Wolter NED ART/Referee 1924—1928 15 July 1873 Amsterdam (NED)
Hans Wouda NED WAP 1968—1972 7 April 1941 Amsterdam (NED)
Michel Zanoli NED CYC 1988 10 January 1968 Amsterdam (NED)
Hein van der Zee NED BOX 1952 6 September 1929 Amsterdam (NED)
Guus Zeegers NED ATH 1928 25 January 1906 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Zeegers NED ATH 1924—1928 28 March 1902 Amsterdam (NED)
Marijke Zeekant NED ROW 1988 12 December 1956 Medemblik (NED)
Cor Zegger NED SWI 1920 11 March 1897 Amsterdam (NED)
Ted Zegwaard NED BOX 1920 15 October 1903 Amsterdam (NED)
Salomon Zeldenrust NED FEN 1920 17 February 1884 Amsterdam (NED)
Wilco Zuijderwijk NED CTR 2000 2 October 1969 Den Helder (NED)
Jan Zwaan NED ATH 1948 25 August 1925 Amsterdam (NED)
Jo Zwaan NED ATH 1948 11 November 1922 Amsterdam (NED)
Tamara Zwart NED SWA 1992 20 February 1975 Amsterdam (NED)
Adrie Zwartepoorte NED CTR 1936 18 February 1917 Den Helder (NED)
Frank Zweerts NED HOK 1964 29 June 1943 Hilversum (NED)
Ron Zwerver NED VOL 1988—1996 6 June 1967 Amsterdam (NED)
Nel Zwier NED ATH 1960 29 August 1936 Enkhuizen (NED)
Claudia Zwiers NED JUD 1996—2004 23 November 1973 Haarlem (NED)
Henri Zwiers NED ART 1936 10 February 1900 Amsterdam (NED)

People who died here (365)

Peter Adelaar NED JUD 1980 14 October 2004 Amsterdam (NED)
Adriana Admiraal-Meijerink NED FEN 1924—1928 5 May 1992 Heemskerk (NED)
Karel Joan Lodewijk Alberdingk Thijm NED ART/Referee 1928 26 January 1952 Haarlem (NED)
Lida van der Anker-Doedens NED CAN 1948—1952 1 April 2014 Haarlem (NED)
Lizzy Ansingh NED ART 1928 14 December 1959 Amsterdam (NED)
Cornelis Baard NED ART/Referee 1928 26 November 1946 Alkmaar (NED)
Rie de Balbian Verster-Bolderheij NED ART 1928 12 March 1990 Weesp (NED)
Simon Balkema NED WRE 1928 20 October 1971 Amsterdam (NED)
Cornelus Becker NED GYM 1908 26 November 1913 Amsterdam (NED)
Bern van Beek NED ART 1928 6 March 1941 Kortenhoef (NED)
Piet Beets NED CTR 1920 28 April 1996 Amsterdam (NED)
Rie Beisenherz NED SWI/WAP 1920 12 April 1992 Bussum (NED)
Jaap Belmer NED WRE 1908 18 April 1936 Amsterdam (NED)
Piet Belmer NED WLT 1920 24 November 1979 Hilversum (NED)
Ernst van den Berg NED HOK 1936 19 August 1989 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan van den Berg NED FTB 1908 21 December 1951 Zandvoort (NED)
Willem van den Berg NED FEN 1948 8 November 1987 Hoorn (NED)
Chris Berger NED ATH 1932—1936 12 September 1965 Amsterdam (NED)
Hans Bernhardt GER CTR 1928 29 November 1940 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk de Best NED BOX 1924 6 July 1978 Amsterdam (NED)
Det de Beus NED HOK 1984—1988 21 July 2013 Enkhuizen (NED)
Loek Biesbrouck NED FTB 1948—1952 20 December 2005 Heemstede (NED)
Arie Bieshaar NED FTB 1920 21 January 1965 Haarlem (NED)
Michel Biet NED GYM 1908 25 November 1948 Amsterdam (NED)
Gerrit Bijlsma NED WAP 1952 13 August 2004 Haarlem (NED)
Fanny Blankers-Koen NED ATH 1936—1988 25 January 2004 Hoofddorp (NED)
Johannes Bloemen NED SWI 1900 15 March 1939 Alkmaar (NED)
Reinier Blom NED GYM 1908 12 August 1943 Amsterdam (NED)
Cor Blommers NED BOX 1928 11 October 1983 Amsterdam (NED)
Jochem Bobeldijk NED CMA 1948—1952 18 November 2010 Egmond aan Zee (NED)
Hans Boekman NED FTB/Referee 1928 21 August 1978 Amstelveen (NED)
Jan de Boer NED GYM 1908 8 June 1941 Amsterdam (NED)
Jo de Boer NED FEN 1924—1932 7 August 1984 Amsterdam (NED)
Willy Bohlander NED WAP 1924 26 August 1939 Amsterdam (NED)
Willem Bokhoven NED WAP 1924 19 May 1982 Huizen (NED)
Ada Bolten NED SWI/WAP 1920—1924 29 January 1984 Amsterdam (NED)
Simon Bon NED ROW 1924—1928 17 June 1987 Aalsmeer (NED)
Barend Bonneveld NED WRE 1912—1920 9 February 1978 Amsterdam (NED)
Bob Bonte NED SWI 1948 3 September 1988 Amstelveen (NED)
Johan Bontekoe NED SWI 1964 25 March 2006 Amsterdam (NED)
Tjabel Boonstra NED CTR 1920 18 May 1968 Amsterdam (NED)
Klaas Boot NED GYM 1928 12 May 1969 Bergen (NED)
Alie van den Bos NED GYM 1928—2000 16 July 2003 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Bosman NED JUD 1972 28 September 1992 Amsterdam (NED)
Antoine Bouwens NED SHO 1900—1920 28 March 1963 Beverwijk (NED)
Kitty ter Braake NED ATH 1936 20 June 1991 Amsterdam (NED)
Jacob Brandsma NED ROW 1924 16 May 1976 Amsterdam (NED)
Jo Brandsma NED ROW 1924 23 January 1973 Amsterdam (NED)
François Brandt NED ROW 1900 4 July 1949 Naarden (NED)
Jan Brasser NED ATH 1936 30 August 1999 Amsterdam (NED)
Klaas Breeuwer NED FTB 1924 24 April 1961 Haarlem (NED)
Ben Bril NED BOX/Referee 1928—1976 11 September 2003 Amsterdam (NED)
Johannes Brink NED SWI 1928 29 April 1976 Amsterdam (NED)
Emanuel Brouwer NED GYM 1908 6 July 1954 Huizen (NED)
Wouter Brouwer NED FEN 1920—1928 4 May 1961 Amsterdam (NED)
Frits Bruseker NED WRE 1908 17 December 1968 Amsterdam (NED)
Nel Büch NED ATH 1952 5 February 2013 Amsterdam (NED)
Frits Bührman NED ATH 1928 5 February 1930 Amsterdam (NED)
Leen Buis NED CYC 1928 17 November 1986 Amsterdam (NED)
IJke Buisma NED ATH 1928 20 March 1994 Amsterdam (NED)
Paul Bunschoten NED CAN 1968 27 December 1994 Wormerveer (NED)
Hans Caro NED ROW 1952 28 June 1972 Amstelveen (NED)
Berend Carp NED SAI 1920 22 July 1966 Aerdenhout (NED)
Cees ten Cate NED FTB 1912 9 June 1972 Amsterdam (NED)
Chun Wei Cheung NED ROW 2004 14 October 2006 Amsterdam (NED)
Carl Coerse NED WRE 1920—1924 13 December 1953 Amsterdam (NED)
Ko Cornelissen NED BOX 1924 10 November 1954 Amsterdam (NED)
George Cortlever NED SWI/WAP 1908—1920 14 April 1972 Amsterdam (NED)
Charles Coster van Voorhout NED HOK 1960—1964 26 November 2016 Haarlem (NED)
Anneke le Coultre-Foest NED NOC*NSF 1989 12 November 2015 Blaricum (NED)
Jos Croin NED ART 1924 24 November 1949 Amsterdam (NED)
Bernardus Croon NED ROW 1908 30 January 1960 Amsterdam (NED)
Constantijn van Daalen NED GYM 1908 5 September 1931 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan de Boer NED FTB 1924—1928 1 July 1988 Amsterdam (NED)
Gé Dekker NED SWI 1924 18 March 1995 Zaandam (NED)
Louis Dekker NED ROW 1924 13 May 1973 Amsterdam (NED)
Louis Delaunoij NED FEN 1920 29 October 1947 Bussum (NED)
Adolphe Desertine AHO NAOC 1941—1946 31 December 1957 Bussum (NED)
Piet Dickentman NED CTR 1900 7 October 1950 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Dijk NED WRE 1948 14 November 2001 Amsterdam (NED)
Johannes van Dijk NED ROW 1900 25 August 1938 Amsterdam (NED)
Lou Dijkstra NED SSK 1936 24 April 1964 Amstelveen (NED)
Ansco Dokkum NED ROW/SAI 1928—1936 30 December 1985 Amsterdam (NED)
Wilhelmus Doll NED WRE 1924 15 May 1980 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim Dooijewaard NED ART 1936 17 July 1980 Blaricum (NED)
Agaath Doorgeest NED ATH 1936 8 December 1991 Amsterdam (NED)
Guus Dräger NED FTB 1948 25 May 1989 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel (NED)
Elt Drenth NED SWI 1968 3 February 1998 Kudelstaart (NED)
Gerrit van Duffelen NED ART 1928 5 April 1967 Bloemendaal (NED)
Ben Duijker NED CYC 1928 9 December 1990 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Duiker NED ART/Referee 1928 23 February 1935 Amsterdam (NED)
Bas van Duivenbode NED BOX 1960 24 September 2015 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim van Duyl NED SAI 1948—1964 3 September 2006 Bussum (NED)
Max Dwinger NED FEN 1908 12 August 1939 Amsterdam (NED)
Toon Ebben NED EQU 1976 4 February 2011 's-Graveland (NED)
Jaap Eden NED CTR 1900 2 February 1925 Haarlem (NED)
Cornelis Eecen NED ROW 1924 25 December 1988 Bergen (NED)
Wilhelm Effern NED ATH 1928 28 May 1990 IJmuiden (NED)
Jacques van Egmond NED CTR 1932 9 January 1969 Haarlem (NED)
Piet van Egmond NED ART 1936 11 January 1965 Haarlem (NED)
Hendrik van den Eijnde NED ART 1936 1 February 1939 Haarlem (NED)
Gerrit Eijsker NED ATH 1928 31 October 1969 Amsterdam (NED)
Ricardo Elmont SUR JUD 1976 2 September 2013 Amsterdam (NED)
Paul Engelfriet NED FSK/Referee 1964 7 March 2017 Badhoevedorp (NED)
Henk van Essen NED SWI 1928 23 December 1968 Kortenhoef (NED)
Henk Faanhof NED CTR/CYC 1948 27 January 2015 Amsterdam (NED)
Reindert de Favauge NED SHO 1908—1920 8 October 1949 Bloemendaal (NED)
Antony Fennema NED ROW 1924 30 July 1984 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim Fock NED BOX 1936 11 September 1984 Den Helder (NED)
Ton Fontani NED ROW 1952 22 June 2005 Haarlem (NED)
Gé Fortgens NED FTB 1912 4 May 1957 Haarlem (NED)
Dirk Fortuin NED ROW 1924 24 November 1986 Bussum (NED)
Clifford Furnas USA ATH 1920 27 April 1969 Amsterdam (NED)
Anna Maria van Geene NED GYM 1948 14 October 1992 Bergen (NED)
Pieter Gerbrands NED ATH 1928 11 November 1962 Amsterdam (NED)
Anton Gerrits NED CTR 1908 22 January 1969 Amsterdam (NED)
Lien Gisolf NED ATH 1928—1932 30 May 1993 Amstelveen (NED)
Johannes Göckel NED GYM 1908 6 June 1960 Amsterdam (NED)
Evert Grift NED CYC 1948 27 March 2009 Hilversum (NED)
Rob Groen NED ROW 1964 7 November 2018 Bloemendaal (NED)
Cor Groot NED SAI 1968 23 September 1978 Haarlem (NED)
Daan de Groot NED CTR 1952 8 January 1982 Amsterdam (NED)
Klaas de Groot NED WRE 1948 24 February 1994 Zaanstad (NED)
Piet Gunning NED HOK 1936 23 May 1967 Bloemendaal (NED)
Otto ter Haar NED HOK 1968 29 September 2016 Laren (NED)
Joop Harmans NED CTR 1948 2 February 2015 Amsterdam (NED)
Hans Harting NED ATH 1952 8 July 2004 Amsterdam (NED)
Erik Hartsuiker NED ROW 1964—1968 13 January 2019 Amsterdam (NED)
Han Heijenbrock NED ROW 1952 26 July 2015 Purmerend (NED)
Johan Heijm NED WRE 1928 13 March 1990 Amsterdam (NED)
John Heijning NED FTB 1908 19 May 1947 Hilversum (NED)
Johan van Hell NED ART 1924 31 December 1952 Amsterdam (NED)
Anna Helweg NED WAP 1920 1 December 1975 Naarden (NED)
Henk Hemsing NED DIV 1924 1 April 1971 Hilversum (NED)
Aak Hendriksen NED KFB 1928 13 March 2004 Naarden (NED)
Bep Hesterman NED DIV 1928 17 July 1982 Amstelveen (NED)
Jan Hesterman NED BOX 1920 16 December 1963 Amsterdam (NED)
Willem Hesterman NED BOX 1920 2 December 1971 Amstelveen (NED)
Johannes Heuckelbach NED BOX 1920 18 June 1976 Amsterdam (NED)
Coenraad Hiebendaal NED ROW 1900 3 June 1921 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Hijzelendoorn NED CTR 1948—1952 22 October 2008 Uithoorn (NED)
Cornelis Hin NED SAI 1920 21 October 1944 Bloemendaal (NED)
Frans Hin NED SAI 1920 6 March 1968 Haarlem (NED)
Johan Hin NED SAI 1920—1924 29 June 1957 Haarlem (NED)
Carl Anton Hirschman NED FIFA 1918—1920 26 June 1951 Amsterdam (NED)
Hermannus Höfte NED ROW 1908 18 November 1961 Amsterdam (NED)
Roelof Hommema NED ROW 1924—1928 27 August 1956 Amsterdam (NED)
Andries Hoogerwerf NED ATH 1928 5 February 1977 Castricum (NED)
Johannes van Hoolwerff NED SAI 1928 2 August 1962 Heemstede (NED)
Gé Hurkmans NED ART 1936 11 August 1984 Amsterdam (NED)
Piet Ikelaar NED CTR/CYC 1920 25 November 1992 Zaandam (NED)
Pieter Jacobszoon NED SWI 1924 14 February 1972 Wieringermeer (NED)
Jacques Jansen NED ART 1928 29 April 1954 Schagen (NED)
Sijtse Jansma NED TOW 1920 4 December 1977 Amsterdam (NED)
Dirk Janssen NED GYM 1908 22 November 1986 Haarlem (NED)
Gré de Jongh NED ATH 1948—1952 6 February 2002 Amsterdam (NED)
Adriaan Katte NED HOK 1928 4 June 1991 Bennebroek (NED)
Flip Keegstra NED SAI 1948—1952 9 May 1991 Amsterdam (NED)
Arie Klaase NED ATH 1928 20 November 1983 Heemstede (NED)
Jan Klingers NED CAN/CMA 1952 22 April 1994 Zaanstad (NED)
Piet Kloppenburg NED CYC 1920 21 January 1972 Amsterdam (NED)
Jaap Knol NED ATH 1928 8 October 1975 Amsterdam (NED)
Ruud Knuppe NED CAN 1960 19 April 2002 Jisp (NED)
Gien de Kock NED ATH 1936 14 February 1998 Amsterdam (NED)
Koos Köhler NED WAP 1928 6 February 1965 Sloten (NED)
Sjaak Köhler NED SWI/WAP 1924—1928 19 June 1970 Amsterdam (NED)
Dolf van Kol NED FTB 1928 20 January 1989 Amsterdam (NED)
Salomon Konijn NED GYM 1908 15 March 1932 Amsterdam (NED)
Aad de Koning NED SSK 1948 29 May 2010 Zuidoostbeemster (NED)
Arthur Koning NED ROW 1968 10 July 2015 Amsterdam (NED)
Ko Korsten NED SWI 1920 3 October 1981 Heemstede (NED)
Wim Kos NED SSK 1928 8 March 1930 Oudkarspel (NED)
Jaap Kraaier NED CAN 1936 7 January 2004 Egmond aan Zee (NED)
Wim van der Kroft NED CAN 1936—1952 21 March 2001 Den Helder (NED)
Peer Krom NED FTB 1924—1928 15 December 1965 Beverwijk (NED)
Ron Kroon NED SWI 1960—1964 12 July 2001 Huizen (NED)
Frans Kuijper NED WAP 1928 12 March 1987 Bergen (NED)
Foeke Kuipers NED ART 1936 17 December 1954 Huizen (NED)
Frits Kuipers NED FTB 1920 10 October 1943 Heemstede (NED)
Harrie Kuyten NED ART 1928 29 January 1952 Schoorl (NED)
Gerrit van Laer NED ISU/Referee/SSK 1936—1945 2 December 1945 Amsterdam (NED)
Henri Landheer NED ATH 1928 15 March 1958 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Langedijk NED SSK 1936—1948 3 December 1981 Beemster (NED)
Albert Langereis NED SHO 1924 13 January 1966 Amsterdam (NED)
Frans Langeveld NED ART 1936 27 June 1939 Laren (NED)
Jenne Langhout NED HOK 1948 29 March 2010 Hilversum (NED)
Nico Lansdorp NED ART 1924 18 January 1968 Haarlem (NED)
Lenie Lanting-Keller NED DIV 1952 2 September 1995 Amsterdam (NED)
Adrie Lasterie NED SWI 1964 22 March 1991 Naarden (NED)
Bernard Leene NED CTR 1928—1936 24 November 1988 Amstelveen (NED)
Alie van Leeuwen NED DIV 1928 23 October 1991 Amstelveen (NED)
Herman van Leeuwen NED ATH/GYM 1908 7 February 1926 Amsterdam (NED)
Joop van der Leij NED ATH 1928 3 March 1991 Purmerend (NED)
Willem Leloux NED WRE 1920 15 September 1960 Amsterdam (NED)
Elka de Levie NED GYM 1928 29 December 1979 Amsterdam (NED)
Hugo Licher NED GYM 1928 14 April 1943 Alkmaar (NED)
Tonny van Lierop NED HOK 1928—1936 31 March 1982 Blaricum (NED)
Dick Loggere NED HOK 1948—1952 30 December 2014 Hilversum (NED)
Henk de Looper NED HOK 1936—1948 3 January 2006 Hilversum (NED)
Jan de Looper NED HOK 1936 23 June 1987 Hilversum (NED)
Jacobus Lorenz NED WRE 1908 17 January 1969 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Lotgering NED DIV 1924—1928 13 September 1984 Amsterdam (NED)
Geert Lotsij NED ROW 1900 29 June 1959 Hilversum (NED)
Paul Lotsij NED ROW 1900 19 September 1910 Amsterdam (NED)
Nico Lutkeveld NED ATH 1948 14 December 1997 Amsterdam (NED)
Johannes van Maaren NED WRE 1920—1928 6 June 1963 Amsterdam (NED)
Bob Maas NED SAI 1932—1952 17 December 1996 Hilversum (NED)
Dick Mac Neill NED FTB 1920 3 June 1963 Heemstede (NED)
Kees Maks NED ART 1928—1948 28 October 1967 Amsterdam (NED)
Margot Marsman NED SWI 1948 5 September 2018 Haarlem (NED)
Walter Massop NED WRE 1928 10 September 1979 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk van der Meer NED ROW 1948 25 April 1985 Amstelveen (NED)
Louis Meeuwessen NED BOX 1924 8 August 1985 Amsterdam (NED)
Walter Meijer Timmerman Thijssen NED ROW 1900 3 July 1943 Hilversum (NED)
Eduard Meijer NED SWI/WAP 1900—1908 20 March 1929 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Meijer NED ATH 1948 21 October 1993 Amsterdam (NED)
Karel Meijer NED WAP 1908—1920 29 December 1967 Amstelveen (NED)
Dientje Meijer-Haantjes NED GYM 1948 5 October 1994 Amsterdam (NED)
Menso Menso NED ATH 1924 26 April 1990 Amsterdam (NED)
Gejus van der Meulen NED FTB 1924—1928 10 July 1972 Haarlem (NED)
Friedrich Meuring NED SWI 1908 28 May 1973 Haarlem (NED)
Karel Miljon NED BOX 1924—1928 8 February 1984 Bennebroek (NED)
Christiaan Moltzer NED SHO 1920 20 September 1945 Amsterdam (NED)
Martin Monnickendam NED ART 1924—1928 4 January 1943 Amsterdam (NED)
Jo de Moor NED BOX 1936 22 January 1983 Amsterdam (NED)
Frans Mosman NED FEN 1928—1948 1 June 1994 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Muijs NED WRE 1924 15 May 1968 Beverwijk (NED)
Albert Mulder NED ART 1928 7 November 1987 Laren (NED)
Jan Mulder NED CTR 1900 1935 Amsterdam (NED)
Lau Mulder NED HOK 1952 29 January 2006 Uithoorn (NED)
Johannes Munnikes NED WRE 1948 1 June 2003 Amsterdam (NED)
Paul Munting NED BOX 1920 20 July 1975 Amsterdam (NED)
Herman Nak NED BOX 1920 31 August 1972 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan de Natris NED FTB 1920—1924 16 September 1972 Amsterdam (NED)
Max Nauta NED ART 1924 18 December 1957 Amsterdam (NED)
Dorus Nijland NED CTR 1908 13 December 1968 Amsterdam (NED)
Willem van Nimwegen NED WLT 1920 31 October 1958 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Numan NED JUD 1980 26 April 2018 Landsmeer (NED)
Sam Olij NED BOX 1928 4 August 1975 Amsterdam (NED)
Appie van Olst NED WAP 1928 9 April 1964 Amsterdam (NED)
Piet Ooms NED SWI/WAP 1908 14 February 1961 Amsterdam (NED)
Ab Oord NED WLT 1924 3 August 1961 Amsterdam (NED)
Ans Panhorst-Niesink NED ATH 1936—1948 25 July 2010 Amsterdam (NED)
Nicolaas Pieneman NED ART 1928 1 December 1938 Amsterdam (NED)
Piet Plantinga NED WAP 1920 7 October 1944 Amsterdam (NED)
Simon van Poelgeest NED CTR 1924 9 July 1978 Haarlem (NED)
Klaas van de Pol NED 1995 23 January 2012 Bergen (NED)
Jaap van der Poll NED ATH 1936 1 February 2010 Castricum (NED)
Johan Pootjes NED ART 1936 30 October 1944 Laren (NED)
Gerrit Postma NED ATH 1928 3 November 1969 Beverwijk (NED)
Jan Reinderman NED WRE 1924 31 July 1964 Amsterdam (NED)
Ton Richter NED HOK 1948 10 August 2009 Hilversum (NED)
Willem Roels NED WRE 1920 18 March 1951 Zaandam (NED)
Daan Roodenburgh NED ART 1936 4 February 1972 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan de Rooij NED BOX 1960—1964 18 May 2008 Amsterdam (NED)
Gerrit Roos NED WLT 1928 10 May 1969 Amsterdam (NED)
Nel Roos-Lodder NED ATH 1948 4 June 1996 Amsterdam (NED)
Willy Rösingh NED ROW 1924 5 June 1976 Amsterdam (NED)
Johan Rühl NED WAP 1908 4 December 1972 Hilversum (NED)
Frits de Ruijter NED ATH 1948 20 March 2012 Heemstede (NED)
Piet Ruimers NED ATH 1908 6 April 1945 Texel (NED)
Hendrika van Rumt NED GYM 1928 26 May 1985 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim Ruska NED JUD 1972 14 February 2015 Hoorn (NED)
Dirk Scalongne NED FEN 1912 1 April 1973 Amstelveen (NED)
Egbert Schaap NED ART 1924—1936 24 May 1939 Ankeveen (NED)
Rinus Schaap NED FTB 1948 5 June 2006 Hilversum (NED)
Hendrika Schaap-van der Pek NED ART 1932 23 August 1926 Ankeveen (NED)
Guus Scheffer NED WLT 1924—1928 1 November 1952 Haarlem (NED)
Stans Scheffer NED SWI 1936 12 December 1982 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Schijvenaar NED FTB 1948 17 September 1996 Amsterdam (NED)
Guus Schilling NED CTR 1900 16 January 1951 Amsterdam (NED)
Johan Schmitt NED GYM 1908 12 August 1955 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Scholte NED WAP 1928 1 June 1976 Amsterdam (NED)
Mak Schoorl NED ROW 1936 26 November 2011 Amsterdam (NED)
David Schulman NED ART 1928 21 October 1966 Laren (NED)
Nida Senff NED SWI 1936 27 June 1995 Amstelveen (NED)
Dick Sigmond NED FTB 1924 22 February 1950 Hilversum (NED)
Jacob Simonis NED WRE 1928 22 December 1962 Amsterdam (NED)
Jan Sint NED WRE 1912—1924 8 February 1941 Haarlem (NED)
Jaap Sjouwerman NED WRE 1920—1924 21 February 1964 Blaricum (NED)
Wim Slijkhuis NED ATH 1948—1952 28 June 2003 Badhoevedorp (NED)
Jan Sluijters NED ART 1928 8 May 1957 Amsterdam (NED)
Arij Smit NED BOX 1924 30 April 1970 Haarlem (NED)
Eva Smits NED SWI 1928 23 April 1992 Alkmaar (NED)
Hendrik Smits NED ROW 1928 12 September 1976 Bussum (NED)
Lau Spel NED ATH 1924—1928 29 December 1979 Amsterdam (NED)
Willy Stähle NED WSK 1972 27 August 2015 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Starreveld NED CMA 1936 8 August 2008 Amsterdam (NED)
Carolus Stoffels NED MOP 1924 21 October 1957 Bussum (NED)
Harry Stroo NED CMA 1948 18 July 1991 Zaanstad (NED)
Jo Stroomberg NED SWI 1936 23 May 1984 Amsterdam (NED)
Karel Struijs NED WAP 1920—1924 30 March 1974 Naarden (NED)
Coba Surie NED ART 1928 5 February 1970 Amsterdam (NED)
Cor Tabak NED WLT 1928 23 October 2001 Heemskerk (NED)
Nicolaas Tates NED CAN 1936 25 December 1990 Zaandam (NED)
Hannie Termeulen NED SWI 1948—1952 1 March 2001 Amsterdam (NED)
Johannes Terwogt NED ROW 1900 22 January 1977 Amsterdam (NED)
Hans Tetzner NED FTB 1924 17 February 1987 Amsterdam (NED)
Willem Tholen NED WLT 1928 21 March 1984 Haarlem (NED)
Ko van Tongeren NED CMA 1936 6 May 1996 Velsen (NED)
Christiaan Tonnet NED EVE/MOP 1924—1936 14 November 1946 Schiphol (NED)
Anton Toscani NED ATH 1936 1 November 1984 Amstelveen (NED)
Eb van der Kluft NED FTB 1920 5 July 1970 Amsterdam (NED)
Theo van Reijn NED ART/Referee 1928 6 August 1954 Haarlem (NED)
Ernst Veenemans NED ROW 1960—1964 2 October 2017 Laren (NED)
Paul Veenemans NED ROW 1972 6 February 1973 Amsterdam (NED)
Coen van Veenhuijsen NED ATH 1908 8 December 1977 Haarlemmermeer (NED)
Herman Veenstra NED WAP 1936 23 April 2004 Diemen (NED)
Piet van der Velden NED WAP 1920 2 April 1975 Amsterdam (NED)
Ben Verweij NED FTB 1920—1924 14 July 1951 Amsterdam (NED)
Rie Vierdag NED SWI 1924—1932 17 July 2005 Amsterdam (NED)
Jacobus van der Vinden NED GYM 1928 11 February 1972 Amsterdam (NED)
Cornelis Viruly NED SHO 1908 23 September 1938 Amsterdam (NED)
Tjipke Visser NED ART 1936 22 January 1955 Bergen (NED)
Cornelis van der Vliet NED SHO 1920 16 December 1960 Bloemendaal (NED)
Nel van Vliet NED SWI 1948 4 January 2006 Naarden (NED)
Martinus Vlietman NED CYC 1924 4 February 1970 Amsterdam (NED)
Henk Vonhoff NED NOC*NSF 1985—1989 26 July 2010 Hilversum (NED)
Gerrit van Voorst NED SWI 1928 13 November 1986 Castricum (NED)
Gerrit Voorting NED CTR/CYC 1948 30 January 2015 Heemskerk (NED)
Jan Vreede NED SAI 1924 17 February 1989 Amsterdam (NED)
Cornelis Vreedenburgh NED ART 1924 27 June 1946 Laren (NED)
Frans de Vreng NED CTR 1920 13 March 1974 Amsterdam (NED)
Klaas Vriend NED SSK 1976 12 June 2019 Enkhuizen (NED)
Willem de Vries Lentsch NED SAI 1928—1936 6 March 1980 Amsterdam (NED)
Wim de Vries Lentsch NED SAI 1948—1952 27 January 2007 Amsterdam (NED)
Ali de Vries NED ATH 1936 21 January 2007 Amsterdam (NED)
Tieleman Vuurman NED SHO 1936 11 August 1991 Amsterdam (NED)
Rein de Waal NED Coach/HOK 1928—1952 31 May 1985 Amsterdam (NED)
Jopie Waalberg NED SWI 1936 5 July 1979 Enkhuizen (NED)
Nicolaas van der Waay NED ART 1928 18 December 1936 Amsterdam (NED)
Joop Wagener NED Coach/HOK 1928—1936 30 November 1945 Amsterdam (NED)
Lubertha Wagenvoort NED KFB 1928 27 November 1999 Hilversum (NED)
Pieter Waller NED SHO 1920 19 June 1938 Overveen (NED)
Cornelis Weber NED FEN 1936 28 May 1995 Heemstede (NED)
Gerrit van Wees NED CTR 1936 5 May 1995 Hoofddorp (NED)
Toon van Welsenes NED ATH 1928 2 July 1974 Haarlem (NED)
Jan Welter NED WLT 1920 19 June 1960 Badhoevedorp (NED)
Erik Wesdorp NED ROW 1968 17 October 2017 Amsterdam (NED)
Gerardus Wesling NED GYM 1908 10 August 1954 Amsterdam (NED)
Hendricus Wessel NED ATH 1920 4 August 1977 Amsterdam (NED)
Gerard Westermann NED ART 1928—1936 2 February 1971 Amsterdam (NED)
Jaap Weyand NED ART 1928—1932 23 November 1960 Bakkum (NED)
Albertus Wielsma NED ROW 1908 26 March 1968 Amsterdam (NED)
Arnold Wientjes NED ROW 1960 7 April 1999 Amsterdam (NED)
Bram Wiertz NED FTB 1952 20 October 2013 Amsterdam (NED)
Douwe Wijbrands NED WRE 1908 17 November 1970 Amsterdam (NED)
Cor Wijdekop NED CMA 1936 8 April 2008 Purmerend (NED)
Piet Wijdekop NED CMA 1936 1 September 1982 Heemskerk (NED)
Aart van Wilgenburg NED SWI 1924 22 December 1955 Alkmaar (NED)
Ko Willems NED CTR 1924 28 September 1983 Amsterdam (NED)
John Wilson NED SHO 1908 15 March 1940 Amsterdam (NED)
Maarten de Wit NED SAI 1928 30 March 1965 Zaandam (NED)
Simon de Wit NED ROW 1936—1952 2 March 1976 Amsterdam (NED)
Nettie Witziers-Timmer NED ATH 1948 25 January 2005 Amsterdam (NED)
Hendrik de Wolf NED WLT 1928 10 December 1955 Haarlem (NED)
Michel Zanoli NED CYC 1988 29 December 2003 Haarlem (NED)
Age van der Zee NED ATH 1928 30 October 1982 Haarlem (NED)
Hein van der Zee NED BOX 1952 5 December 1991 Oostzaan (NED)
Guus Zeegers NED ATH 1928 26 February 1978 Zandvoort (NED)
Jan Zeegers NED ATH 1924—1928 29 November 1978 Amsterdam (NED)
Jo Zwaan NED ATH 1948 5 February 2012 Diemen (NED)
Adrie Zwartepoorte NED CTR 1936 24 March 1991 Amstelveen (NED)
Nel Zwier NED ATH 1960 8 October 2001 Enkhuizen (NED)
Henri Zwiers NED ART 1936 2 June 1992 Haarlem (NED)

Affiliations

?, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
?, Oudkarspel (NED) Oudkarspel (NED)
?, Purmerend (NED) Purmerend (NED)
?, Oostzaan (NED) Oostzaan (NED)
?, Weesp (NED) Weesp (NED)
AAC, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
AASR Skøll, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
ABC, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
ABC Hercules, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
ABOV, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Achilles, Wormerveer (NED) Wormerveer (NED)
ADA, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
ADZ, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
AFC, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
AFC Ajax, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
AH&BC, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
AKU, Uithoorn (NED) Uithoorn (NED)
Albert Cuyp, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Alcmaria Victrix, Alkmaar (NED) Alkmaar (NED)
Amstel Tijgers, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
AMVJ, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
APGS, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
ASC Olympia, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Atmodes, Haarlem (NED) Haarlem (NED)
AV '23, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
AV Haarlem, Haarlem (NED) Haarlem (NED)
AV Zaanland, Zaandam (NED) Zaandam (NED)
AVAC, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
AZ, Alkmaar (NED) Alkmaar (NED)
AZ 1870, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
BATO, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Be Fair, Hilversum (NED) Hilversum (NED)
Bisschop, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Blauw-Wit, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Carpentier, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Corbett, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
DAB, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
DDV, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
De Amstel, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
De Dolfijn, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
De Futen, Amstelveen (NED) Amstelveen (NED)
De Germaan, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
De Geuzen, Zaandam (NED) Zaandam (NED)
De Halter, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
De Halter, Zaandam (NED) Zaandam (NED)
De Halter, Alkmaar (NED) Alkmaar (NED)
De Hoop, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
De Meeuwen, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
De Plassers, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
De Robben, Hilversum (NED) Hilversum (NED)
De Vrije Wapenbroeders, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
De Zwetplassers, Wormer (NED) Wormer (NED)
DEM, Beverwijk (NED) Beverwijk (NED)
DJK, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
DOC, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
DOK, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
DOK, Beverwijk (NED) Beverwijk (NED)
DOS, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
DOS, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
DOVES, Heiloo (NED) Heiloo (NED)
DTV, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
DVC, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
DWS, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
EDO, Haarlem (NED) Haarlem (NED)
EZC, Enkhuizen (NED) Enkhuizen (NED)
Frisia, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
GAC, Hilversum (NED) Hilversum (NED)
Gita, Haarlem (NED) Haarlem (NED)
Groothuis, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
H.O.C. Excelsior, Hilversum (NED) Hilversum (NED)
Haarlemsche Jachtclub, Haarlem (NED) Haarlem (NED)
HBS Flevo, Enkhuizen (NED) Enkhuizen (NED)
HC Bloemendaal, Bloemendaal (NED) Bloemendaal (NED)
HDZ, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Hera, Heerhugowaard (NED) Heerhugowaard (NED)
Hercules, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Het Gooi, Bussum (NED) Bussum (NED)
Het Spaarne, Haarlem (NED) Haarlem (NED)
Het Y, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
HFC, Haarlem (NED) Haarlem (NED)
HIC, Amstelveen (NED) Amstelveen (NED)
HKV, Haarlem (NED) Haarlem (NED)
HMHC, Hilversum (NED) Hilversum (NED)
HPC, Heemstede (NED) Heemstede (NED)
HVGB, Haarlem (NED) Haarlem (NED)
IJsclub Haarlem, Haarlem (NED) Haarlem (NED)
Kaatsclub Amsterdam, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
KDO, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Kenamju, Haarlem (NED) Haarlem (NED)
Klimop, Heiloo (NED) Heiloo (NED)
KNZ&RV, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Korfbalclub Westerkwartier, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Korfbalvereniging Olympia, Bussum (NED) Bussum (NED)
Korfbalvereniging Swift, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Kracht en Vlugheid , Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Krachtsportvereniging Haarlem, Haarlem (NED) Haarlem (NED)
Laren MHC, Laren (NED) Laren (NED)
Neptunus, Zaandam (NED) Zaandam (NED)
Nereus, Zaandijk (NED) Zaandijk (NED)
Nereus, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Okeanos, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Olympia, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Olympia, Aalsmeer (NED) Aalsmeer (NED)
Olympia-Maccabi, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
OSS, Zandvoort (NED) Zandvoort (NED)
Phanos, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Pinoké, Amstelveen (NED) Amstelveen (NED)
Plato, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Quo Vadis, Koog aan de Zaan (NED) Koog aan de Zaan (NED)
RCH, Heemstede (NED) Heemstede (NED)
RIC, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Sagitta, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Sandow, Zaandam (NED) Zaandam (NED)
Sandow, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
SC 't Gooi, Hilversum (NED) Hilversum (NED)
Simson, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Spartacus, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
St. Mauritius, Volendam (NED) Volendam (NED)
Stormvogels, IJmuiden (NED) IJmuiden (NED)
Ter Meulen, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Tromp, Hilversum (NED) Hilversum (NED)
TVM, Ouderkerk aan de Amstel (NED) Ouderkerk aan de Amstel (NED)
Ulysses, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Viking, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
VSV, IJmuiden (NED) IJmuiden (NED)
Willem III, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Zaanland, Zaandam (NED) Zaandam (NED)
ZAR, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
ZC Haarlem, Haarlem (NED) Haarlem (NED)
Zeeburg, Amsterdam (NED) Amsterdam (NED)
Zeemacht, Den Helder (NED) Den Helder (NED)
ZV Naarden, Naarden (NED) Naarden (NED)