Hovedstaden, Denmark

Place names (112)

?, Amager (DEN)
Albertslund (DEN)
Allerød (DEN)
Asminderød, Fredensborg-Humlebæk (DEN)
Asserbo, Halsnæs (DEN)
Bagsværd, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Ballerup (DEN)
Birkerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Bistrup, Rudersdal (DEN)
Bornholm (DEN)
Brøndbyvester, Brøndby (DEN)
Buddinge, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Charlottenlund, Gentofte (DEN)
Dråby, Frederikssund (DEN)
Dyssegård, Gentofte (DEN)
Egebæksvang, Helsingør (DEN)
Elesgård, Ibsker Sogn, Nexø, Bornholm (DEN)
Esbønderup, Gribskov (DEN)
Espergærde (DEN)
Farum, Furesø (DEN)
Fredensborg (DEN)
Fredensborg-Humlebæk, Fredensborg (DEN)
Frederiksberg (DEN)
Frederikssund (DEN)
Frederiksværk, Halsnæs (DEN)
Furesø (DEN)
Ganløse (DEN)
Gentofte (DEN)
Gilleleje, Gribskov (DEN)
Gladsaxe (DEN)
Glostrup (DEN)
Hedehusene (DEN)
Hellebæk, Helsingør (DEN)
Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Helleruplund, Gentofte (DEN)
Helligkors, København (DEN)
Helsingør (DEN)
Hendriksholm, Rødovre (DEN)
Herlev (DEN)
Herstedvester, Albertslund (DEN)
Hillerød (DEN)
Hjortekær (DEN)
Holte, Rudersdal (DEN)
Humlebæk, Fredensborg (DEN)
Hundested, Halsnæs (DEN)
Hvidovre (DEN)
Høje Taastrup (DEN)
Hørsholm (DEN)
Islev, Rødovre (DEN)
Jægersborg, Gentofte (DEN)
Jægerspris, Frederikssund (DEN)
Karlebo, Fredensborg (DEN)
Kastrup Airport, Tårnby (DEN)
Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN)
Klampenborg, Gentofte (DEN)
Klemensker, Bornholm (DEN)
Kokkedal, Fredensborg (DEN)
Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Kregme, Frederiksværk (DEN)
København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lundtofte, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Lynge, Allerød (DEN)
Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Marienlyst, Helsingør (DEN)
Melby, Frederiksværk (DEN)
Nexø, Bornholm (DEN)
Nærum, Rudersdal (DEN)
Nødebo, Hillerød (DEN)
Oppe Sundby, Frederikssund (DEN)
Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Præstevang, Hillerød (DEN)
Risbjerg, Hvidovre (DEN)
Rungsted, Hørsholm (DEN)
Rø, Bornholm (DEN)
Rødovre (DEN)
Rønne, Bornholm (DEN)
Sengeløse (DEN)
Skodsborg (DEN)
Skovshoved, Gentofte (DEN)
Skuldelev, Frederikssund (DEN)
Slanderup (DEN)
Slangerup, Frederikssund (DEN)
Smørumnedre, Egedal (DEN)
Sorthat-Muleby,Bornholm (DEN)
Stavnsholt, Farum, Furesø (DEN)
Stengård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Strandmark, Hvidovre (DEN)
Strø, Hillerød (DEN)
Sundby, København (DEN)
Søborggård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Taarbæk, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Taastrup (DEN)
Tårnby (DEN)
Tåstrup (DEN)
Tibirke, Gribskov (DEN)
Tikøb, Helsingør (DEN)
Trørød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Utterslev, København (DEN)
Valby (DEN)
Vallensbæk (DEN)
Vangede, Gentofte (DEN)
Vanløse, København (DEN)
Vedbæk, Rudersdal (DEN)
Vejby, Gribskov (DEN)
Veksø (DEN)
Vinderød, Halsnæs (DEN)
Virum, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Værløse, Furesø (DEN)
Ølstykke, Egedal (DEN)
Østermarie, Bornholm (DEN)

People born here (1015)

Gunnar Aaby DEN FBL 1920 9 July 1895 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Edgar Aabye DEN TOW 1900 1 September 1865 Helsingør (DEN)
Otto Mønsted Acthon DEN EJP/EVE 1948—1952 21 December 1917 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Flemming Ahlberg DEN FBL 1972 23 December 1946 Jægersborg, Gentofte (DEN)
Else Ahlmann-Ohlsen DEN FEN 1928 5 November 1907 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Georg Albertsen DEN GAR 1920 12 July 1889 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Johnny Albertsen DEN ALP 1994—2010 13 August 1977 Gentofte (DEN)
Ole Albrechtsen DEN FEN 1948 16 October 1924 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Karl Ammitzbøll DEN EVE 1956 22 August 1915 Skuldelev, Frederikssund (DEN)
Aage Andersen DEN FBL 1906 1 December 1883 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anders Andersen DEN WRE 1908—1912 26 October 1881 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anette Ree Andersen DEN SAL 1992 16 October 1967 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Arne Andersen DEN HBL 1972 7 February 1944 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Andersen DEN GAR 1912 20 December 1891 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bernhard Andersen DEN FBL 1920 5 February 1892 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Børge Kaas Andersen DEN ROW 1960 26 April 1937 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Camilla Andersen DEN HBL 1996—2000 5 July 1973 Gentofte (DEN)
Carl R. Andersen DEN GAR 1920 11 August 1899 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Fritiof Normann Andersen DEN ATH 1920 30 May 1898 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Greta Andersen DEN SWM 1948—1952 1 May 1927 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gunnar Andersen DEN CRD 1932 12 May 1911 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henry Brask Andersen DEN CTR 1920 23 June 1896 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Inge Andersen DEN SWM 1960 23 March 1944 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jacob Andersen DEN SAL 1928 16 May 1892 Tikøb, Helsingør (DEN)
Johan V. Andersen DEN ART 1924 17 January 1892 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Andersen DEN CSP 1968—1972 5 November 1941 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Judith Andersen DEN ROW 1976 16 November 1951 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Andersen DEN CRD/CTR 1948—1952 5 January 1922 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Marius Andersen DEN FBL 1908 25 April 1885 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peter Frank Andersen DEN FBL 1992 26 May 1970 Rødovre (DEN)
Poul Andersen DEN FBL 1960 2 January 1930 Gentofte (DEN)
Vagn Andersen DEN SHO 1972 9 August 1937 Dråby, Frederikssund (DEN)
Vigo Andersen DEN FBL 1906 30 July 1884 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Lasse Andersson DEN HBL 2020 11 March 1994 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lene Andersson DEN ROW 1996 17 July 1968 Bistrup, Rudersdal (DEN)
Jakob Andkjær DEN SWM 2008 7 May 1985 Vallensbæk (DEN)
Emil Andreasen DEN BOX 1920 4 September 1895 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Cyril Andresen DEN SAL 1956 23 November 1929 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Hans Andresen DEN CRD/CTR 1948—1952 3 October 1927 Vedbæk, Rudersdal (DEN)
Svend Andresen DEN FBL 1972 20 May 1950 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bjarne Ansbøl DEN WRE 1960 3 July 1937 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Arenholt DEN TEN 1912 14 December 1876 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Zakaria Asidah DEN TKW 2004 22 June 1972 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Peter Askjær-Friis DEN FEN 1972 17 April 1947 Utterslev, København (DEN)
HRH Prince Axel DEN IOC 1932—1964 12 August 1888 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Janni Bach AUS HBL 2000 28 April 1966 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peter Bach AUS HBL 2000 14 April 1966 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Einar Bache DEN TEN 1924 23 September 1897 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Holger Baden DEN ATH 1912 18 January 1892 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Magnus Bæch DEN FBL 1908 8 December 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kim Bærentzen DEN FEN 1928—1936 8 November 1905 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Margot Bærentzen DEN FEN 1928 12 May 1907 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Otto Bærentzen DEN FEN 1920—1928 31 May 1868 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Klaus Baess DEN SAL 1948 10 November 1924 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Børge Bæth DEN SWM 1936 26 January 1920 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lone Bagge DEN CUR 1988 11 July 1956 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Valdemar Bandolowski DEN SAL 1972—1980 17 February 1946 Esbønderup, Gribskov (DEN)
Ulla Barding-Poulsen DEN FEN 1936—1952 1 July 1912 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Yutta Barding DEN FEN 1924 26 December 1880 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Knud Bastrup-Birk DEN FBL 1948 12 December 1919 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anne Baumeister DEN ATH 2016 29 December 1987 Rønne, Bornholm (DEN)
Niels Baunsøe DEN CRD 1960 29 June 1939 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Otto Becker DEN FEN 1908 31 December 1887 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Inge Beeken DEN DIV 1948 27 May 1921 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Michael Berg DEN HBL 1980 29 May 1955 Hørsholm (DEN)
Bente Bergendorff DEN ATH 1948 30 March 1929 Rønne, Bornholm (DEN)
Ib Bergmann DEN WLF 1972 16 May 1949 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Berner DEN ROW 1936 27 February 1913 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ole Berntsen DEN SAL 1948—1964 22 January 1915 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Oluf Berntsen DEN FEN 1912 5 November 1891 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frederik Bertelsen DEN CTR 1996 24 April 1974 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Bertelsen DEN BOX 1952 9 March 1926 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Paul Berth DEN FBL 1912—1920 7 April 1890 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jens Berthelsen DEN FEN 1912—1928 17 December 1890 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jens Peter Berthelsen DEN FEN 1900 15 December 1854 Strø, Hillerød (DEN)
Lene Bidstrup DEN CUR 1992—2002 19 August 1966 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jan Bielecki DEN ATH 1996—2000 20 February 1971 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frederik Bielefeldt DEN ROW 1906 5 March 1880 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Bille-Holst DEN ART 1936 15 June 1894 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Aage Birch DEN SAL 1952—1968 23 September 1926 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Rina Bjarnason AUS HBL 2000 31 May 1964 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ødbert Bjarnholt DEN FBL 1908 24 December 1885 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Torben Bjerre-Poulsen DEN FEN 1972 22 October 1949 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hans Bjerrum DEN HOC 1920 8 September 1899 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Ib Bjørke DEN EVE 1960 8 July 1928 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Skjold Bjørn DEN HBL 1952 31 March 1922 Sundby, København (DEN)
Arne Blach DEN HOC 1928—1936 8 July 1900 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ejvind Blach DEN HOC 1920 31 December 1895 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Preben Blach DEN HOC 1948 15 December 1920 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Svend Blach DEN HOC 1920 6 December 1893 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Steen Blicher DEN FBL 1952 22 November 1923 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Steen Steensen Blicher DEN FBL 1920 11 January 1899 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Bloch DEN FEN/Referee 1932 5 May 1911 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Pernille Blume DEN SWM 2012—2020 14 May 1994 Herlev (DEN)
Lars Bock DEN HBL 1976 2 January 1955 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Mathias Boe DEN BDM 2012—2016 11 July 1980 Frederikssund (DEN)
Tom Bogs DEN BOX 1964 21 November 1944 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ernest Bohr DEN HOC 1948 7 March 1924 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Harald Bohr DEN FBL 1906—1908 22 April 1887 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jens Bojsen-Møller DEN SAL 1992—1996 8 June 1966 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anja Bolbjerg DEN FRS 1998—2002 18 May 1971 Gentofte (DEN)
Joachim Boldsen DEN HBL 2008 30 April 1978 Helsingør (DEN)
Thyra Boldsen DEN ART 1932 2 January 1884 Stavnsholt, Farum, Furesø (DEN)
Christina Bonde DEN FBL 1996 28 September 1973 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Alex Børger DEN WRE 1968 15 July 1939 Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN)
Kim Børgesen DEN ROW 1972 13 December 1945 Hillerød (DEN)
Hakon Børresen DEN ART 1932 2 June 1876 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ib Bøtcher DEN BOX 1972—1976 21 July 1952 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Helge Breckwoldt DEN ATH 1924 22 September 1903 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Charlotte Bredahl USA EDR 1992 21 April 1957 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johnny Bredahl DEN BOX 1988 27 August 1968 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gerda Bredgaard DEN SWM 1928 14 May 1908 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hans Bredmose DEN GAR 1908 23 August 1888 Sundby, København (DEN)
Elsebeth Brehm DEN TEN 1920—1924 30 July 1901 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Erling Brene DEN ART 1948 14 November 1896 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sarah Bro DEN SWM 2016 4 March 1996 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ulrik Brock DEN SAL 1972 16 January 1945 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bjørn Brønnum DEN ROW 1952 16 September 1929 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Klavs Bruun Jørgensen DEN HBL 2008 3 April 1974 Gentofte (DEN)
Andreas Bube DEN ATH 2012—2016 13 July 1987 Gladsaxe (DEN)
Christian Robert von Bülow DEN SAL 1956—1964 14 December 1917 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Otto Busch DEN HOC 1928—1948 16 August 1904 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Carlsen DEN WRE 1906—1908 1 July 1880 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christian Carlsen DEN WRE 1908 18 September 1885 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Carlsen DEN EVE 1948 14 March 1911 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Inger Carlsen DEN SWM 1936 7 June 1918 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
John Carlsen DEN CRD 1984 31 December 1961 Vinderød, Halsnæs (DEN)
Kenneth Carlsen DEN TEN 1992—1996 17 April 1973 Helligkors, København (DEN)
Kirsten Carlsen DEN CCS 1968 9 January 1938 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Carlsen DEN CCS 1964—1968 28 April 1938 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Lily Carlstedt-Kelsby DEN ATH 1948—1952 5 March 1926 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Raimondo Carnera DEN FEN 1952 2 February 1915 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Carstensen DEN DIF 1925—1938 30 June 1863 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jacob Carstensen DEN SWM 1996—2004 10 September 1978 Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN)
Sonja Carstensen DEN ART 1924 7 November 1898 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Aage Castella DEN FBL 1912 15 March 1890 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sofie Castenschiold DEN TEN 1912 1 February 1882 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Cederquist DEN ATH 1948—1952 29 June 1916 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Dennis Ceylan DEN BOX 2012 3 March 1989 Høje Taastrup (DEN)
Jens Chievitz DEN GAR 1908 1 January 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Børge Christensen DEN SHO 1948 18 May 1912 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christian Christensen DEN ATH 1900 6 August 1876 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Claes Thunbo Christensen DEN SAL 1976 25 January 1953 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Emil Christensen DEN WRE 1920 23 November 1890 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Erik Christensen DEN CSP 1960 28 January 1938 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Christensen DEN HBL 1952 30 January 1917 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Finn Thunbo Christensen DEN SAL 1976 16 November 1951 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gunnar Christensen DEN ATH 1936 8 July 1913 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Harald Christensen DEN WRE 1908—1912 4 January 1884 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jens Christensen DEN SAL 1980 18 December 1953 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johannes Christensen DEN ATH 1912 14 February 1889 Frederiksberg (DEN)
John Christensen DEN SWM 1936 25 May 1915 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lennart Christensen DEN SHO 1972 6 February 1933 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Morten Christensen DEN TEN 1988 15 June 1965 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sigurd Christensen DEN SAL 1936 16 April 1911 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Steen Christensen DEN SAL 1960 1 November 1941 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Valborg Christensen DEN SWM 1936 12 January 1917 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Christiansen DEN ROW 1980—1984 20 September 1956 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Fritz Christiansen DEN WRE 1920 27 January 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gerner Christiansen DEN CSP 1956 13 March 1928 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Hugo Christiansen DEN ROW 1960 5 July 1940 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lauritz Christiansen DEN ATH 1912 27 December 1892 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Nina Christiansen DEN ATH 1996 7 June 1964 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peter Fich Christiansen DEN ROW 1964—1972 4 April 1941 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Preben Christiansen DEN FEN 1936 7 December 1913 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Thomas Christiansen DEN DIV 1948—1952 5 January 1920 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Birte Christoffersen-Hanson DEN
SWE
DIV 1948—1960 28 March 1924 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Berit Christoffersen DEN ROW 1992—1996 3 May 1973 Virum, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Hjalmar Christoffersen DEN FBL 1912 1 December 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Morten Egeblad Christoffersen DEN SAL 1992—1996 10 February 1968 Virum, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Ahrensborg Clausen DEN CRD 1920—1924 20 June 1895 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Nick Clausen DEN BOX 1920 23 May 1900 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peter Clausen DEN CTR 1988 13 April 1964 Hendriksholm, Rødovre (DEN)
Stefanie Clausen DEN DIV 1920 1 April 1900 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ejgil Clemmensen DEN ROW 1912 21 June 1890 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Marcus Cleverly DEN HBL 2012 15 June 1981 Hillerød (DEN)
Per Cock-Clausen DEN FSK 1948—1952 23 September 1912 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Paul Georg Cohn DEN FEN 1912 25 May 1880 Klampenborg, Gentofte (DEN)
Hans Colberg DEN FBL 1948 14 December 1921 Klemensker, Bornholm (DEN)
Steffen Cranmer GBR SHO 1952—1960 8 May 1934 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Dahl DEN SHO 1968—1976 1 March 1937 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gunner Dahlgaard DEN SAL 1972 27 April 1941 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Hagbarth Dahlman DEN HOC 1928 15 January 1901 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Otto Gunnar Danielsen DEN SAL 1936 4 February 1911 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Fritz Danild DEN ATH 1912 18 August 1893 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Leo Dannin DEN FBL 1920 26 March 1898 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Degn DEN SAL 1924 11 May 1880 Esbønderup, Gribskov (DEN)
Karin Deleurand DEN SWM 1976 7 May 1959 Ballerup (DEN)
HRH Prince Frederik DEN IOC 2009—2021 26 May 1968 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Viggo Dibbern DEN GAR 1920 10 July 1900 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Amalie Dideriksen DEN CTR 2016—2020 24 May 1996 Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN)
Heino Dissing DEN CTR 1936 16 September 1912 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jess Draskau-Petersson DEN ATH 2012—2016 8 September 1977 Gentofte (DEN)
Lars Dresler DEN FSK 1988 2 January 1968 Gentofte (DEN)
Bjørner Drøger DEN ROW 1936 2 August 1912 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Steen Due DEN HOC 1920 27 February 1898 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Pernille Dupont Jensen DEN BDM 1992 6 October 1967 Gentofte (DEN)
Denise Dupont DEN CUR 2006—2018 24 May 1984 Glostrup (DEN)
Madeleine Dupont DEN CUR 2010—2018 26 May 1987 Glostrup (DEN)
Oliver Dupont DEN CUR 2018 16 January 1990 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Aksel Duun DEN CMA 1956 26 March 1921 Gentofte (DEN)
René Dybkær DEN FEN 1948—1952 7 February 1926 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jens Dyrberg DEN FBL 1912 9 November 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Casper Dyrbye DEN ALP 2018 19 June 1996 Vallensbæk (DEN)
Pusle Dyring-Andersen SWE IHO 2020 30 December 2004 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Julius Ebert DEN ATH 1920 2 December 1898 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jens Eckardt DEN SAL 1996 11 July 1968 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Grith Ejstrup DEN ATH 1972 5 July 1953 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ronnie Ekelund DEN FBL 1992 21 August 1972 Glostrup (DEN)
Trine Elvstrøm-Myralf DEN SAL 1984—1988 6 March 1962 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Paul Elvstrøm DEN SAL 1948—1988 25 February 1928 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Jarl Emcken DEN ROW 1948 6 September 1920 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Jørgen Engelbrecht DEN ROW 1972 24 April 1946 Hvidovre (DEN)
Cyprian Enweani CAN ATH 1988 19 March 1964 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sven Erbs SWE BOB 1956 20 March 1911 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hanne Eriksen DEN ROW 1984 20 September 1960 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jens Eriksen DEN BDM 1996—2008 30 December 1969 Glostrup (DEN)
Johannes Eriksen DEN WRE 1908—1920 12 June 1889 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Morten Espersen DEN ROW 1980 21 June 1951 Hvidovre (DEN)
Theodor Eyrich DEN ROW 1912—1920 29 May 1893 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frands Faber DEN HOC 1920 22 June 1897 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Victor Feddersen DEN ROW 1996—2000 31 January 1968 Gentofte (DEN)
Michael Fenger DEN HBL 1984 8 August 1962 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Lukas Fernandes DEN FBL 2016 1 March 1993 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frederik Fetterlein DEN TEN 1992—1996 11 July 1970 Rungsted, Hørsholm (DEN)
Eva Fjellerup DEN FEN 1996 30 April 1962 Gentofte (DEN)
Sophie Fjellvang-Sølling DEN FRS 2010 25 April 1981 Gentofte (DEN)
Sebastian Fleischer DEN SAL 2012—2016 26 December 1993 Hellebæk, Helsingør (DEN)
Kenneth Flindt DEN FEN 1948 13 November 1920 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Florin DEN WLF 1920 3 October 1892 Helsingør (DEN)
Marianne Florman DEN HBL 1996 1 June 1964 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Hans Fogh CAN
DEN
SAL 1960—1984 8 March 1938 Rødovre (DEN)
Casper Folsach DEN CTR 2012—2016 30 March 1993 Gentofte (DEN)
Aage Frandsen DEN GAR 1920 18 October 1890 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Frandsen DEN HOC 1960 12 November 1923 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Frandsen DEN HBL 1972—1976 31 October 1944 Søborggård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Per Frandsen DEN FBL 1992 6 February 1970 Søborggård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Poul Frandsen DEN BOX 1976 17 August 1953 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Malene Franzen DEN GRY 1988 28 September 1970 Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN)
Christian Frederiksen DEN
NOR
CSP 1988—2000 31 January 1965 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Grete Frederiksen DEN SWM 1936 12 January 1918 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Holger Frederiksen DEN FBL 1906 30 January 1881 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Johnny Frederiksen DEN CUR 2010—2018 31 July 1975 Rødovre (DEN)
Palle Frey DEN FEN 1952—1960 30 October 1920 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peter Frigast DEN TEN 1912 13 December 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Andreas Friis DEN ART 1932 21 June 1890 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Friis DEN CTR 1936 23 January 1916 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lotte Friis DEN SWM 2008—2016 9 February 1988 Hørsholm (DEN)
Kristian Frisch DEN CRD 1920 3 July 1891 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Charles Frisenfeldt DEN WRE 1920—1924 9 October 1889 Gentofte (DEN)
Svend Frømming DEN CMA 1952—1956 15 August 1918 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Dan Frost DEN CTR 1984—1992 22 May 1961 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Ken Frost DEN CTR 1988—1992 15 February 1967 Rødovre (DEN)
Jørgen Gabrielsen DEN SHO 1968 11 October 1935 Hillerød (DEN)
Victor Gade DEN IHO 2020 15 September 2004 Herlev (DEN)
Torkild Garp DEN GAR 1912 31 January 1883 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Nils Gelbjerg-Hansen DEN ALP 1992 7 October 1968 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Georgios I, King of Greece GRE 24 December 1845 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Willy Gervin DEN CTR 1932 28 November 1903 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ralf Ginsborg DEN FBL 1952 11 April 1927 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mads Glæsner DEN SWM 2008—2016 18 October 1988 Tårnby (DEN)
Knud Gleerup DEN ART 1936 1 December 1884 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Gleie DEN SWM 1952—1956 15 March 1935 Søborggård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Hans Glendrup DEN HOC 1960 27 October 1938 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Gluver DEN HBL 1984 15 June 1960 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kaj Gnudtzmann DEN GAR 1906 1 May 1880 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Gøtke DEN ROW 1912 16 August 1886 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mai Grage DEN TEN 2010 18 April 1992 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Tina Gramkov DEN SAL 2012 12 November 1970 Virum, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Mette Gregaard DEN DIV 1936 8 June 1908 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Pascal Gregor DEN FBL 2016 18 February 1994 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tage Grøndahl DEN ROW 1956—1960 14 October 1931 Sundby, København (DEN)
Svend Aage Grønvold DEN ROW 1928 13 December 1903 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christian Grøthan DEN FBL 1920 19 November 1890 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Torben Grut DEN IOC 1906—1912 23 August 1865 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Gry DEN HOC 1936 19 May 1915 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frants Gufler DEN CUR 2002 11 October 1957 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Oscar Guldager DEN CTR 1924 16 September 1904 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jesper Guldbrandsen DEN HOC 1960 25 November 1935 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Cai Gundelach DEN EVE 1928 5 February 1891 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Mathias Gydesen DEN SWM 2012 24 August 1988 Allerød (DEN)
Vilhelm Gylche DEN ATH 1912 6 January 1888 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
William Hagemeister DEN ATH 1924 12 January 1894 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Marianne Halfdan-Nielsen DEN SAL 1992 7 May 1956 Virum, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Bo Hamburger DEN CRD 2004 24 May 1970 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Birgitte Hanel DEN ROW 1984 25 April 1954 Jægersborg, Gentofte (DEN)
Amory Hansen DEN TEN 1920 24 February 1887 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ane Hansen DEN CUR 2010 3 October 1975 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Arvor Hansen DEN GAR 1908—1912 5 November 1886 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bent Hansen DEN CTR 1964 21 October 1932 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bent Hansen DEN FBL 1960 13 September 1933 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Børge Hansen DEN ROW 1956 6 January 1931 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Brian Hansen DEN CUR 2002 26 January 1972 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Carl Hansen DEN WRE 1912 21 January 1887 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Hansen DEN FBL 1920 17 May 1898 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Charles Hansen DEN CRD 1912 23 April 1891 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christian Hansen DEN SAL 1968 3 January 1944 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Connie Hansen DEN ATH 1984—1992 29 May 1964 Slanderup (DEN)
Eigil Hansen DEN HOC 1948 3 February 1922 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Hansen DEN SAL 1976—1980 4 June 1945 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frederik Hansen DEN WRE 1912 11 September 1885 Gladsaxe (DEN)
Fritz Hansen DEN DIF/IOC 1905—1921 30 January 1855 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gunnar Hansen DEN 1977 20 October 1905 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Harald Hansen DEN FBL 1906—1912 14 March 1884 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Harald Hansen DEN ART 1932 18 February 1890 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Helge Hansen DEN CRD 1952 24 February 1925 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Henriette Engel Hansen DEN CSP 2008—2016 15 April 1982 Hillerød (DEN)
Henrik Hansen DEN WRE 1948 26 May 1920 Melby, Frederiksværk (DEN)
Henry Hansen DEN CRD 1928—1932 16 March 1902 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ib Vagn Hansen DEN CTR 1952 4 January 1926 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jan Hansen DEN CUR 1988 16 December 1957 Hvidovre (DEN)
Jean Hansen DEN CTR 1952 6 March 1932 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
John Hansen DEN FBL 1948 24 June 1924 Frederiksberg (DEN)
John Ørsted Hansen DEN ROW 1964 8 October 1938 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Hansen DEN FBL 1948—1952 15 September 1925 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Jørgen Hansen DEN FBL 1960 24 December 1931 Østermarie, Bornholm (DEN)
Jørgen Emil Hansen DEN CRD 1968—1976 7 December 1942 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Julius Hansen DEN SHO 1936 10 July 1896 Sundby, København (DEN)
Karen Hansen DEN SHO 1992—2000 2 April 1959 Østermarie, Bornholm (DEN)
Lars Hansen CAN BKB 1976 27 September 1954 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Louise Hansen DEN FBL 1996 4 May 1975 Hørsholm (DEN)
Marius Hansen DEN GAR 1912 27 September 1890 Dråby, Frederikssund (DEN)
Martin Haldbo Hansen DEN ROW 1992—1996 2 February 1969 Frederikssund (DEN)
Mikkel Hansen DEN HBL 2008—2020 22 October 1987 Helsingør (DEN)
Nina Hansen DEN ATH 1964—1968 8 May 1942 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Rudy Hansen DEN ATH 1908 13 November 1888 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sofus Hansen DEN FBL 1912—1920 16 November 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Steen Hansen DEN CUR 1988 20 December 1957 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Steen Lund Hansen DEN CSP 1968 6 October 1943 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Thorvald Hansen DEN WLF 1920 16 October 1891 Helsingør (DEN)
Ulla Werner Hansen DEN ROW 1992—1996 27 November 1973 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Victor Hansen DEN TEN 1912 29 August 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Willy Falck Hansen DEN CTR 1924—1928 4 April 1906 Helsingør (DEN)
Kris Hari DEN ATH 2014—2020 23 December 1997 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Michael Harry DEN CUR 1988 23 May 1961 Risbjerg, Hvidovre (DEN)
Troels Harry DEN CUR 2014 25 December 1990 Hvidovre (DEN)
Bent Harsmann DEN WLF 1972 21 January 1945 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lis Hartel DEN EDR 1952—1956 14 March 1921 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Karen Margrethe Harup DEN SWM 1948 20 November 1924 Skovshoved, Gentofte (DEN)
Bjørn Borgen Hasløv DEN ROW 1964 18 May 1941 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carsten Hassing DEN ROW 1992 18 January 1967 Søborggård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Hans Henrik Hattesen DEN HBL 1980—1984 12 May 1958 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carsten Haurum DEN HBL 1980—1984 26 July 1956 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Brita Hazelius SWE SWM 1928 22 January 1909 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Grete Heckscher DEN FEN 1924 8 November 1901 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Harry Hedegaard DEN SWM 1912 7 November 1894 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Georg Hegner DEN FEN 1920 24 June 1897 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Heilbuth DEN HOC 1928 8 October 1906 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Heimann DEN HOC 1928 2 October 1900 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
René Heitmann DEN MPN 1972 4 July 1942 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Henning Helbrandt DEN FBL 1960 30 May 1935 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Andreas Helgstrand DEN EDR 2004—2008 2 October 1977 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tue Hellstern DEN MPN 1988 10 February 1961 Helsingør (DEN)
Aage Hellstrøm DEN SWM 1936 22 November 1920 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kurt Helmudt DEN ROW 1964 7 December 1943 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lars Hendriksen DEN SAL 1992 16 January 1966 Ølstykke, Egedal (DEN)
Rasmus Henning DEN TRI 2004—2008 13 November 1975 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Henriksen DEN ROW 1996 4 February 1966 Gentofte (DEN)
Peter Henriksen DEN HBL 2008 20 August 1972 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Hermann DEN ART 1928 5 April 1888 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Leif Hermansen DEN ROW 1952 2 November 1925 Kregme, Frederiksværk (DEN)
Steen Herschend DEN SAL 1912 12 November 1888 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hjalmar Herup DEN FBL 1906 14 April 1886 Frederiksværk, Halsnæs (DEN)
Ole Hesselbjerg DEN ATH 2016—2020 23 April 1990 Charlottenlund, Gentofte (DEN)
Michael Hestbæk DEN SAL 1996—2012 19 May 1969 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Verner Hetmar DEN WRE 1912 27 October 1890 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Julius Hillemann-Jensen DEN SHO 1908 27 October 1860 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tom Hinsby DEN ROW 1964 22 July 1945 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Julie Hjorth-Hansen DEN SWM 2008 10 June 1984 Birkerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Lasse Hjortnæs DEN SAL 1980—2000 15 October 1960 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lene Hoberg DEN EDR 1992 11 March 1959 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Høeg-Hansen DEN ART 1928 27 June 1877 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Jonas Høgh Christensen DEN SAL 2004—2016 21 May 1981 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Julie Høgh DEN CUR 2018 30 August 1999 Hvidovre (DEN)
Vagn Høgholm DEN SWM 1988 24 September 1965 Virum, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Frank Høj DEN CRD 2000—2004 4 January 1973 Holte, Rudersdal (DEN)
Arne Højme DEN ATH 1908—1912 14 June 1884 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Holbeck DEN IOC 1899—1906 22 September 1857 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Valdemar Holberg DEN BOX 1908 29 May 1883 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Albert Holdt DEN BOX 1924 18 February 1902 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Holm DEN SWM 1908 16 February 1890 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anders Holm DEN ART 1932 21 December 1878 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Børge Holm DEN BOX 1936 7 December 1910 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Brian Holm DEN CRD/CTR 1984—1996 2 October 1962 Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN)
Carl Holm DEN FBL 1952 14 September 1927 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Caroline Bonde Holm DEN ATH 2012 19 July 1990 Kokkedal, Fredensborg (DEN)
Dorthe Holm DEN CUR 1992—2006 3 July 1972 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Holm DEN GAR 1906—1908 2 January 1887 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Nicklas Holm DEN SAL 2004 8 March 1981 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Per Holm DEN SAL 1964 2 December 1936 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Holm DEN GAR/SWM 1908 20 July 1888 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henning Holst DEN HOC 1920—1936 25 October 1891 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bettina Honore DEN SAL 2008 7 April 1971 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Vagn Hovard DEN HOC 1936—1948 28 July 1914 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Aage Høy-Pedersen DEN SAL 1924—1928 4 November 1898 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Poul-Erik Høyer Larsen DEN BDM/BWF/IOC 1992—2014 20 September 1965 Esbønderup, Gribskov (DEN)
Oluf Husted-Nielsen DEN GAR 1908 9 December 1888 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Husted DEN HOC/Referee 1920—1948 3 January 1900 Helsingør (DEN)
Otto Husted DEN HOC 1928 10 October 1902 Helsingør (DEN)
Kasper Hvidt DEN HBL 2008 6 February 1976 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Charlotte Ingemann DEN EDR 1972 3 September 1946 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Poul Ingholt DEN DIF 1946—1957 7 November 1894 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jan Ingstrup-Mikkelsen DEN CTR 1964 25 February 1944 Helsingør (DEN)
Kaj Isaksen DEN ROW 1936 3 September 1916 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Preben Isaksson DEN CTR 1964 22 January 1943 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anne Iversen DEN ATH 1948 12 August 1923 Gentofte (DEN)
Else Jacobsen DEN SWM 1928—1932 31 May 1911 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Helge Jacobsen DEN CTR 1936 2 January 1915 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johannes Jacobsen DEN WRE 1928 27 December 1898 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Jacobsen DEN CRD 1936 26 May 1914 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Jacobsen DEN FEN 1936 19 August 1906 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henrik Jacobsgaard DEN HBL 1976 9 March 1952 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henning Lynge Jakobsen DEN CSP 1984 6 March 1962 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ivar Jakobsen DEN CTR 1976 5 January 1954 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Lisbet Jakobsen DEN ROW 2016 21 January 1987 Nexø, Bornholm (DEN)
Louise Jansen DEN SWM 2004—2008 14 April 1984 Gladsaxe (DEN)
Herold Jansson DEN DIV/GAR 1920—1924 13 November 1899 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Viggo Jarl DEN ART 1928 28 November 1879 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Jensen DEN ROW 1936 13 December 1915 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Angelina Jensen DEN CUR 2010 23 May 1973 Tårnby (DEN)
Arne Preben Jensen DEN EVE 1960 23 February 1932 Gentofte (DEN)
Bent Jensen DEN EDR 1992 21 May 1955 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Birgit Jensen DEN CSP 1960 9 January 1940 Værløse, Furesø (DEN)
Bo Jensen DEN CUR 2010 2 February 1976 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Camilla Jensen DEN CUR 2010 25 October 1982 Tårnby (DEN)
Ditte Jensen DEN SWM 1996 25 October 1980 Birkerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Edvin Jensen DEN WRE 1920 6 July 1900 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Einer Jensen DEN BOX 1920 6 March 1899 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ernst Friborg Jensen DEN ROW 1928 28 August 1906 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Finn Jensen DEN SWM 1936 22 November 1914 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Flemming Jensen DEN ROW 1936 19 September 1914 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frank Høj Jensen DEN SAL 1972 12 September 1945 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Helge Jensen DEN MPN 1924—1928 12 May 1896 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ivan Jensen DEN FBL 1948 10 November 1922 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jens Jensen DEN FBL 1920 15 November 1890 Veksø (DEN)
Jørgen Jensen DEN WRE 1960—1964 2 June 1939 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Julie Jensen DEN SWM 2016—2020 3 January 2000 Hvidovre (DEN)
Kai Jensen DEN ATH 1924 25 February 1897 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Karl Jensen DEN ATH 1924 21 September 1898 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Karl Julius Jensen DEN ATH 1912 1 January 1888 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kirsten Hedegaard Jensen DEN SWM 1952 23 February 1935 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Kirsten Plum Jensen DEN ROW 1976 30 November 1961 Søborggård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Klaus Sletting Jensen DEN HBL 1984 11 October 1963 Hendriksholm, Rødovre (DEN)
Lars Kraus Jensen DEN SWM 1964—1968 7 August 1944 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Magnus Jensen DEN FEN 1906 26 May 1873 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mogens Jensen DEN ROW 1960 20 May 1937 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mogens Frey Jensen DEN CTR 1968 2 July 1941 Glostrup (DEN)
Morten Jensen DEN ATH 2008 2 December 1982 Lynge, Allerød (DEN)
Niels Jensen DEN SAL 1968 7 June 1939 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ole Bloch Jensen DEN ROW 1980 26 February 1943 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ole David Jensen DEN ATH 1972 16 July 1943 Jægersborg, Gentofte (DEN)
Ole Scavenius Jensen DEN ROW 1952 21 March 1921 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ove Jensen DEN FBL 1948 7 November 1919 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peter Jensen DEN GTR 2004—2012 5 March 1980 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Richard Høj Jensen DEN SAL 1968—1980 2 June 1944 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Søren Jensen DEN HBL 1972 7 November 1942 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Søren Jensen DEN ROW 1948 19 October 1918 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Valther Jensen DEN ATH 1920 1 March 1888 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Viggo Jensen DEN ATH/GAR/SHO/WLF 1896—1900 22 June 1874 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bjarne Jeppesen DEN HBL 1980 19 August 1954 Glostrup (DEN)
Michael Jessen DEN ROW 1980—1984 4 April 1960 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Poul Jessen DEN GAR 1948—1952 17 February 1926 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Finn Johannesson SWE GAR 1968 30 November 1943 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Eigil Johansen DEN WRE 1952 28 September 1915 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Johansen DEN SAL 1968 3 September 1928 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erling Johansen DEN WLF 1972—1980 22 October 1944 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Gotfred Johansen DEN BOX 1920 4 May 1895 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hendrik Johansen DEN GAR 1908 19 April 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hjalmar Johansen DEN GAR 1912 1 November 1892 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
John Johansen USA ART/Referee 1928—1932 25 November 1876 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Michael Johansen DEN FBL 1992 22 July 1972 Glostrup (DEN)
Vilhelm Johansen DEN SHO 1936 16 September 1898 Frederikssund (DEN)
Axel Jöhncke SWE FEN 1912 16 January 1878 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Robert Johnsen DEN GAR 1920 23 June 1896 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gustav Lykke Jonassen DEN IHO 2020 25 June 2004 Herlev (DEN)
Aksel Jørgensen DEN ART/Referee 1928 3 February 1883 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ann Jørgensen DEN BDM 1996—2000 1 October 1973 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bent Jørgensen DEN HBL 1972 8 January 1945 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Bjarne Jørgensen DEN GAR 1952 13 May 1933 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carlo Tesdorf Jørgensen DEN WRE 1928 25 March 1903 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Emil Jørgensen DEN FBL 1912 7 February 1882 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frantz Oscar Jørgensen DEN FEN 1908 3 August 1881 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henrik Jørgensen DEN ATH 1984—1988 10 October 1961 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Jørgensen DEN CRD 1960 1 April 1936 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Jørgensen DEN SWM 1936 16 March 1914 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Julius Jørgensen DEN ATH 1908 20 June 1880 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Leo Jørgensen DEN ATH 1924—1928 29 January 1903 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Line Jørgensen DEN HBL 2012 31 December 1989 Hvidovre (DEN)
Lone Castrup Jørgensen DEN EDR 2000—2004 23 April 1962 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Orla Jørgensen DEN CRD 1928 25 May 1904 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Paul Lindemark Jørgensen DEN SAL 1960—1968 29 July 1916 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peter Jørgensen DEN BOX 1932—1936 2 April 1907 Hillerød (DEN)
Tage Jørgensen DEN FEN 1948 15 October 1918 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Viggo Jørgensen DEN FBL 1920 8 August 1899 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Justesen DEN SSK 1948 18 January 1918 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gert Kærlin DEN ATH 1972 24 July 1950 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bo Kaliszan DEN ROW 2000 28 November 1973 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Keld Karise DEN ROW 1936 20 March 1917 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Michelle Karvinen FIN IHO 2010—2018 27 March 1990 Rødovre (DEN)
Ole Kassow DEN ROW 1960 25 September 1935 Helsingør (DEN)
Ivan Kemnitz DEN FEN 1972 14 April 1943 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Rudolf Keyper DEN EDR 1912 25 October 1880 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Ansen Charles Thomas King DEN IHO 2020 20 October 2004 Rødovre (DEN)
Alicia Kinoshita JPN SAL 1992—2000 4 February 1967 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lars Kirkebjerg DEN EJP/EVE 1956 2 October 1922 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Helene Kirkegaard DEN BDM 1996—2000 5 May 1971 Præstevang, Hillerød (DEN)
Jan Kjærulff DEN SAL 1972 30 December 1943 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Erik Kjeldsen DEN CTR 1924 20 October 1890 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Steen Kjølhede DEN SAL 1972 5 May 1945 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Evan Klamer DEN CTR 1948 15 January 1923 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Klem DEN GAR 1906 25 July 1886 Tikøb, Helsingør (DEN)
Harald Klem DEN GAR/SWM 1906—1908 21 June 1884 Tikøb, Helsingør (DEN)
Inger Klint DEN FEN 1928—1932 20 November 1890 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jeanette Knudsen DEN CSP 1988—1992 21 November 1967 Gentofte (DEN)
Kim Knudsen DEN CSP 2008—2012 19 September 1977 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kirsten Knudsen DEN SWM 1972 2 July 1953 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Knudsen DEN ART 1928 15 October 1904 Vallensbæk (DEN)
Yvonne Knudsen DEN CSP 1988—1992 7 August 1964 Gentofte (DEN)
Henriette Koch DEN SAL 2012 3 April 1985 Allerød (DEN)
Lotte Koefoed DEN ROW 1984 17 September 1957 Bagsværd, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Erik Kofoed-Hansen DEN FEN/Referee 1932 30 January 1897 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jens Christian Kofoed DEN ART 1924 6 April 1864 Elesgård, Ibsker Sogn, Nexø, Bornholm (DEN)
Paul Köhler DEN DIV 1920 31 August 1895 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jörgen Kolni SWE SAL 1968—1976 19 July 1946 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Korup DEN ROW 1948 28 February 1926 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Adolph Kraft DEN EVE 1912 7 February 1876 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kai Aage Krarup DEN EVE 1948 22 April 1915 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Malene Krause DEN CUR 1988—2006 18 June 1963 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Axel Kristensen DEN SHO 1900 21 June 1873 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Preben Lundgren Kristensen DEN CTR 1952 28 November 1923 Sundby, København (DEN)
Lone Kristoffersen DEN CUR 1988 20 November 1961 Glostrup (DEN)
Bent Krog DEN FBL 1960 31 March 1935 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørn Krogsgaard DEN WRE 1972 18 December 1946 Strø, Hillerød (DEN)
Christina Krogshede DEN HBL 2012 4 November 1981 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Georg Kruse DEN BOX 1920 12 September 1894 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niklas Landin DEN HBL 2012—2020 19 December 1988 Søborggård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Aage Larsen DEN ROW 1948—1952 3 August 1923 Søborggård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Albert Larsen DEN ATH 1924—1928 5 April 1901 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Allan Juel Larsen DEN CTR 1956 21 November 1931 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Bent Larsen DEN ROW 1964 31 August 1942 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Børge Larsen DEN ATH 1936 15 February 1911 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Emil Larsen DEN FBL 2016 22 June 1991 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Larsen DEN TEN 1912 23 August 1880 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ernst Larsen DEN ATH 1928—1936 24 February 1910 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gerd Larsen DEN ATH 1968—1972 8 September 1942 Risbjerg, Hvidovre (DEN)
Gert Larsen DEN CUR/Coach 1988—2014 9 February 1960 Risbjerg, Hvidovre (DEN)
Hans Larsen GBR SHO 1924 16 January 1873 Buddinge, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Henning Larsen DEN ATH 1948 12 December 1910 Helsingør (DEN)
Henning R. Larsen DEN CTR 1952 9 April 1931 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Herman Larsen DEN ATH 1928 18 July 1899 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ib Larsen DEN ROW 1968 1 April 1945 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Jacob Larsen DEN ROW 2016 13 June 1988 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Jørgen Simon Larsen DEN HBL 1952 3 November 1928 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Louis Larsen DEN GAR 1906 10 January 1874 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mogens Larsen DEN SAL 1972 21 March 1950 Helsingør (DEN)
Nicole Larsen DEN GLF 2016 14 May 1993 Hillerød (DEN)
Poul Larsen DEN CSP 1936 21 August 1916 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Preben Larsen DEN ATH 1948—1952 7 September 1922 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Remond Larsen DEN ROW 1936 30 March 1914 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Rita Larsen DEN SWM 1952 12 September 1935 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Thomas Larsen DEN ROW 2008 1 June 1980 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Larsson DEN WRE 1908 7 August 1885 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Christian Lassen DEN SAL 1964 9 January 1943 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jim Laugesen DEN BDM 2000 10 November 1974 Gentofte (DEN)
Erling Stuer Lauridsen DEN WRE 1948 27 November 1916 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Sarah Lauritzen DEN ROW 1996—2004 27 February 1976 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hanna Laursen DEN DIV 1956—1960 19 May 1936 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Louise Laursen DEN ARC 2008—2012 27 June 1988 Tåstrup (DEN)
Per Kærsgaard Laursen DEN CRD 1980 7 November 1955 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Helena Blach Lavrsen DEN CUR 1988—1998 7 June 1963 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Lasse Lavrsen DEN CUR/Coach 2002—2006 11 January 1963 Hvidovre (DEN)
Thomas Laybourn DEN BDM 2008—2012 30 September 1977 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Vilhelm Laybourn DEN MPN 1912 3 August 1885 Gentofte (DEN)
Aage Leidersdorff DEN FEN/Referee 1932—1948 10 April 1910 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kolle Lejserowitz DEN WRE 1948 9 January 1923 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Inger Lemvigh-Müller DEN EDR 1956 28 October 1902 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Brian Lentz DEN BOX 1992 29 February 1968 Glostrup (DEN)
Lilli Lentz DEN ARC 1972 13 September 1924 Søborggård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Niels Erik Leschly DEN EVE 1936 23 February 1910 Gentofte (DEN)
Ejnar Levison DEN FEN/Referee 1908—1924 15 May 1880 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anders Lie DEN SWM 2012—2016 11 April 1991 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Poul Liebst DEN SHO 1908 13 November 1885 Asminderød, Fredensborg-Humlebæk (DEN)
Hugo Liisberg DEN ART 1932 23 July 1896 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Søren Lilholt DEN CRD 1984 22 September 1965 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Lindberg DEN BOX 1924 28 January 1904 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hans Lindberg DEN HBL 2008—2012 1 August 1981 Tåstrup (DEN)
August Lindgren DEN FBL 1906—1908 1 August 1883 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jens Lindhardt DEN ROW 1972 23 September 1946 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Vagn Loft DEN HOC 1936—1948 24 September 1915 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lars Lønberg DEN SAL 1976 14 April 1953 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Mogens Lorentzen DEN ART 1924 4 April 1892 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Valdemar Lorentzen DEN ATH 1906 16 February 1880 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Verner Løvgreen DEN CMA/CSP 1936 29 July 1910 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Løw DEN ATH 1906 25 June 1881 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mogens Lüchow DEN FEN 1948—1952 13 May 1918 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ingvard Ludvigsen DEN BOX 1928 12 April 1904 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Swane Lund DEN FEN 1952 4 April 1923 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Lund DEN HBL 1972 1 April 1949 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tom Lund DEN HBL 1972 26 November 1944 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Lundberg DEN FBL 1948—1952 14 May 1920 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Arnold Lundgren DEN CRD 1920 5 January 1899 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Julie Lundholdt DEN SBD 2010 20 November 1983 Gentofte (DEN)
Aase Lundsteen DEN ART 1924 15 July 1903 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Ivar Lykke DEN FBL 1912—1920 7 March 1889 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Per Lyngemark DEN CTR 1968 23 May 1941 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Erik Madsen DEN BOX 1972 5 February 1946 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frederik Madsen DEN CTR 2016—2020 22 January 1998 Værløse, Furesø (DEN)
Henry Madsen DEN HOC 1928 9 February 1900 Helsingør (DEN)
Jens Christian Madsen DEN FBL 1992 1 February 1970 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jimmi Madsen DEN CTR 1988—2000 4 January 1969 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kurt Madsen DEN WRE 1964—1968 8 January 1936 Melby, Frederiksværk (DEN)
Max Madsen DEN FEN 1972—1980 2 November 1945 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Michael Madsen DEN BOX 1980 26 March 1958 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Madsen DEN BOX 1988 22 August 1964 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sigfred Madsen DEN BOX 1936 26 November 1915 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Aage Madsen DEN HBL 1952 18 August 1919 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tove Brunnstrøm Madsen DEN SWM 1936 10 October 1920 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Karl Magnussen DEN CTR 1936 21 April 1915 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Kate Mahaut DEN FEN 1948—1952 16 January 1908 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Oda Mahaut FRA FEN 1928 16 October 1887 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Malling DEN HOC 1928—1936 23 May 1905 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Viggo Malmqvist DEN FBL 1912 5 January 1892 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hans Malmström DEN SWM 1936 15 November 1912 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Carl Manicus-Hansen DEN GAR 1906 2 December 1877 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Marcussen DEN CRD 1972 15 May 1950 Nødebo, Hillerød (DEN)
Christian Markersen DEN ATH 1932 17 September 1908 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Oliver Olof Marklund DEN IHO 2020 24 December 2004 Herlev (DEN)
Niels Markussen DEN SAL 1960—1968 6 September 1934 Helsingør (DEN)
Nikolaj Markussen DEN HBL 2012 1 August 1988 Esbønderup, Gribskov (DEN)
Stephen Masters DEN ROW 1992 10 September 1969 Søborggård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Lennart Mathiasen DEN CSP 1972 11 April 1948 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Andreas Maxsø DEN FBL 2016 18 March 1994 Smørumnedre, Egedal (DEN)
Brit McRoberts CAN ATH 1984 10 February 1957 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Paul Metz DEN HOC 1920 17 November 1892 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Meyer DEN WRE 1928—1936 21 December 1904 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jakob Michaelsen DEN BOX 1928 11 April 1899 Sundby, København (DEN)
Kirsten Michaelsen DEN SWM 1960—1964 16 June 1943 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lars Michaelsen DEN CRD 1992—2004 13 March 1969 Farum, Furesø (DEN)
Poul Mik-Meyer DEN SAL 1968 16 February 1943 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Aksel Malling Mikkelsen DEN EDR 1972 15 June 1948 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Hans Mikkelsen DEN ROW 1936 24 March 1914 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Børge Minerth DEN GAR 1948—1952 2 April 1920 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gytte Minton GBR FEN 1948 29 April 1901 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Reiner Modest DEN ROW 1980 6 July 1949 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Mathias Møller Nielsen DEN CTR 2012 19 March 1994 Gentofte (DEN)
Elena Møller Rigas DEN SSK 2018 29 January 1996 Albertslund (DEN)
Anders Møller DEN WRE 1908 22 February 1883 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anna-Emilie Møller DEN ATH 2016—2020 28 July 1997 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
H. C. V. Møller DEN DIF 1921—1923 20 June 1854 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Otto Møller DEN SAL 1928 7 November 1897 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Peter Møller DEN GAR 1920 28 February 1897 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tage Møller DEN CRD 1936 14 March 1914 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Vibeke Møller DEN SWM 1924 21 November 1904 Gentofte (DEN)
Miklos Molnar DEN FBL 1992 10 April 1970 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Børge Monberg DEN HOC 1928 24 August 1905 Jægersborg, Gentofte (DEN)
Jørgen Moritzen DEN WLF 1948—1952 13 October 1918 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Michael Mørkøv DEN CTR 2008—2020 30 April 1985 Kokkedal, Fredensborg (DEN)
Casper Mortensen DEN HBL 2016 14 December 1989 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Franz Mortensen DEN SWM 1984—1992 16 February 1964 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Leif Mortensen DEN CRD 1968 5 May 1946 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Christian Morville DEN FBL 1912 3 December 1891 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Carl Mose USA ART 1928 17 February 1903 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Aage Munck DEN FEN/Referee 1924 16 April 1899 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Thor Munkager DEN HBL 1972—1976 31 March 1951 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Gregers Münter DEN SHO 1948 18 December 1907 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Otto Nagel DEN WRE 1912 23 February 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Pernille Nedergaard DEN BDM 1992 5 December 1967 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mette de Neergaard DEN CUR 2014 6 November 1991 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Nellemose DEN ART 1948 12 March 1908 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Nielsen-Edwin DEN ART 1936 17 July 1898 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Benny Nielsen DEN BOX 1960 12 April 1934 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Birthe Nielsen DEN ATH 1948 24 October 1926 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Børge Saxil Nielsen DEN CRD 1948 21 February 1920 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christian Nielsen DEN SAL 1924 7 April 1873 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Edel Nielsen DEN SWM 1936 19 April 1912 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Edith Nielsen DEN DIV 1924—1928 12 May 1906 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Flemming Nielsen DEN FBL 1960 24 February 1934 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Grethe Lovsø Nielsen DEN ATH 1948 10 March 1926 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gunnar Nielsen DEN ATH 1952—1956 25 March 1928 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gunner Nielsen DEN ROW 1968 1 January 1944 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Hans Christian Nielsen DEN CTR 1936 16 February 1916 Skovshoved, Gentofte (DEN)
Harald Nielsen DEN BOX 1924 23 February 1902 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henry Nielsen DEN BOX 1936 22 February 1915 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Holger Nielsen DEN ATH/FEN/SHO/SWM 1896 18 December 1866 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Joachim Fischer Nielsen DEN BDM 2012—2016 23 November 1978 Gentofte (DEN)
Johnny Nielsen DEN WRE 1968 2 March 1941 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Boye Nielsen DEN HOC 1948 28 February 1925 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Kasper Nielsen DEN HBL 2008—2012 9 June 1975 Hillerød (DEN)
Keld Nielsen DEN HBL 1984 12 December 1957 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lars Nielsen DEN ROW 1984 3 November 1960 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lars Højer Nielsen DEN FBL 1992 8 December 1970 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lene Nielsen DEN CUR 2006—2014 31 August 1986 Hvidovre (DEN)
Lene Nielsen DEN CUR 1988 26 February 1960 Strandmark, Hvidovre (DEN)
Majbrit Nielsen DEN ROW 2004 17 June 1982 Humlebæk, Fredensborg (DEN)
Mogens Nielsen DEN HBL 1952 12 May 1927 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Morten Nielsen DEN SAL 1980 14 March 1960 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Morten Nielsen DEN ROW 2008 18 September 1980 Fredensborg-Humlebæk, Fredensborg (DEN)
Niels Nielsen DEN ROW 1964 26 January 1939 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peter Sofus Nielsen DEN SHO 1912 22 January 1890 Helsingør (DEN)
Poul Nielsen DEN FBL 1912 25 December 1891 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Nielsen DEN FBL 1920 17 June 1895 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sofus Nielsen DEN FBL 1908—1912 15 March 1888 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Nielsen DEN FBL 1952 20 November 1928 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Thor Nielsen DEN CSP 1992—1996 11 July 1959 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tove Nielsen DEN SWM 1936 28 March 1917 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Valdemar Nielsen DEN CRD 1912 21 June 1879 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Valdemar Christoffer Nielsen DEN CRD 1912 21 September 1893 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Winnie Nielsen DEN SWM 1972 14 February 1953 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Arne Nielsson DEN CSP 1988—1996 11 May 1962 Glostrup (DEN)
Inger Nordbø NOR DIV 1936—1948 27 June 1915 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Helle Nordfred Simonsen DEN CUR 2014 7 September 1984 Hvidovre (DEN)
Rikard Nordstrøm DEN GAR 1912 23 April 1893 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peer Norrbohm DEN CSP 1964 25 June 1942 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Norsker DEN HOC 1928 17 March 1901 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Ivar Nyholm DEN IOC 1922—1931 2 June 1864 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Annelise Damm Olesen DEN ATH 1968—1972 2 January 1942 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Thorbjørn Olesen DEN GLF 2016 21 December 1989 Furesø (DEN)
Agnete Olsen DEN SWM 1924—1928 22 December 1909 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Alf Olsen DEN FBL 1920 3 September 1893 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Anton Olsen DEN FBL 1912 14 September 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Georg Olsen DEN ATH 1968 5 May 1937 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gerda Olsen DEN SWM 1952 12 June 1932 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Grete Olsen DEN FEN 1932—1948 18 February 1912 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kate Olsen DEN CSP 1972—1976 23 November 1946 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Olsen DEN ROW 1928—1936 2 October 1906 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lars Olsen DEN CTR 1988 29 June 1965 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Martin Olsen DEN BOX 1920 22 November 1894 Sundby, København (DEN)
Oluf Olsen DEN CUR 1988 31 December 1957 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Orla Olsen DEN ATH 1928 31 August 1899 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Rigmor Olsen DEN SWM 1924—1928 12 January 1907 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Steen Lerche Olsen DEN GAR 1912—1920 17 June 1886 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Oluf Olsson DEN GAR 1906—1912 30 May 1873 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Dion Ørnvold DEN FBL 1948 17 October 1921 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ivan Osiier DEN FEN/Referee 1908—1948 16 December 1888 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Søren Østberg DEN SWM 1984 21 February 1962 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Wedell Østergaard DEN CRD 1952 7 May 1924 Skovshoved, Gentofte (DEN)
Erik Østrand DEN WRE 1952 12 May 1918 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kjeld Østrøm DEN ROW 1956 8 January 1933 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lauritz Christian Østrup DEN FEN 1908—1912 6 June 1881 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Louis Østrup DEN Coach/FBL 1912 23 April 1876 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jeanette Ottesen Gray DEN SWM 2004—2020 30 December 1987 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Poul Otto DEN ATH 1936 19 December 1913 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christina Otzen DEN SAL 2004 4 October 1975 Gentofte (DEN)
Volmer Otzen DEN DIV 1924 3 October 1899 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mette Oxvang DEN ATH 1960 2 December 1937 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lars Paaske DEN BDM 2000—2008 18 January 1976 Hørsholm (DEN)
Hans Henrik Palm DEN BOX 1976 19 July 1956 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Ebbe Parsner DEN ROW 1948—1952 6 June 1922 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
John Paulsen CAN VVO 1976 22 May 1951 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ole Paustian DEN ROW 1964 8 June 1937 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Thomas Pazyj DEN HBL 1976—1980 8 April 1955 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anders Pedersen DEN BOX 1920 16 December 1899 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Arne-Werner Pedersen DEN CTR 1936 7 September 1917 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bent Pedersen DEN CRD/CTR 1972—1976 24 July 1945 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Carl Pedersen DEN FBL 1906 9 December 1883 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Pedersen DEN GAR 1912 25 July 1883 Rø, Bornholm (DEN)
Carl Pedersen DEN SHO 1920 7 February 1888 Vejby, Gribskov (DEN)
Christina Pedersen DEN HBL 2012 15 December 1982 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Egon Pedersen DEN ROW 1972 20 April 1946 Frederiksværk, Halsnæs (DEN)
Ejvind Pedersen DEN SWM 1968—1972 22 March 1950 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erna Rahbek Pedersen DEN ARC 1972 6 October 1926 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Flemming Pedersen DEN FBL 1972 2 September 1947 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Helmer Pedersen NZL SAL 1964 28 March 1930 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Pedersen DEN CRD/CTR 1980—1984 8 October 1959 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kristian Pedersen DEN GAR 1906—1912 14 March 1878 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mogens Pedersen DEN ROW 1968 27 February 1944 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Peder Pedersen DEN FBL 1906 12 September 1882 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Rudolf Pedersen DEN WRE 1960 18 November 1934 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Pedersen DEN ROW 1952 31 October 1920 Frederiksværk, Halsnæs (DEN)
Viggo Pedersen DEN ATH 1912 22 April 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Vagn Peitersen DEN HOC 1960 11 January 1925 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hasse Persson DEN SHO 1976 16 August 1942 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jonatan Persson DEN SAL 2000 10 December 1970 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Petersen DEN ATH 1906 30 December 1883 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Andreas Petersen DEN BOX 1924 19 September 1901 Buddinge, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Axel Petersen DEN FBL 1912 10 December 1887 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Johannes Petersen DEN ATH 1908 14 November 1880 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aya Juhl Petersen DEN IH3 2020 19 January 2004 Hvidovre (DEN)
Carl Axel Holger Petersen DEN ATH 1928 15 February 1902 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Charles Petersen DEN BOX 1924 13 December 1902 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Eileen Ward Petersen DEN SWM 1952 15 July 1937 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Petersen DEN ROW 1964 23 September 1939 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ethel Ward Petersen DEN SWM 1960 6 August 1942 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Henning Petersen DEN CRD 1964 3 September 1939 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Jesper Munk Petersen DEN HBL 1976 18 December 1953 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johnny Algreen Petersen DEN ROW 1968 28 September 1948 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Fryd Petersen DEN WLF 1948 19 July 1925 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Louise Petersen DEN DIV 1920 8 April 1894 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mathias John Just Petersen DEN IHO 2020 16 January 2004 Gentofte (DEN)
Mette Ove Petersen DEN SWM 1952 15 January 1934 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Naalli Petersen DEN SAL 1948 15 March 1919 Dråby, Frederikssund (DEN)
Niels Petersen DEN GAR 1906—1912 12 July 1885 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ole Gunnar Petersen DEN SAL 1960—1964 30 December 1934 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Poul Eyvind Petersen DEN FBL 1948—1952 11 April 1921 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Nicolai Philipsen DEN GAR 1908 14 July 1880 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johnny Piechnik DEN HBL 1976 10 November 1951 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jakob Piil DEN CTR 1996—2000 9 March 1973 Virum, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Jesper Pilegaard DEN SAL 1992 6 March 1964 Helsingør (DEN)
Axel Pilmark DEN FBL 1948 23 November 1925 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ib Planck DEN ATH 1952 2 January 1930 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johannes Pløger DEN FBL 1948 3 April 1922 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Jens Pørneki DEN ROW 1992 19 June 1969 Gentofte (DEN)
Margit Pörtner DEN CUR 1998 16 February 1972 Hørsholm (DEN)
Aage Poulsen DEN ATH 1948 16 July 1919 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Annette Poulsen DEN SWM 1988—1992 29 July 1969 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Maria Poulsen DEN CUR 2006—2014 29 October 1984 Hvidovre (DEN)
Mikkel Poulsen DEN CUR 2010—2018 17 October 1984 Hvidovre (DEN)
Ole Poulsen DEN SAL 1964 16 December 1941 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Poul Byrge Poulsen DEN ROW 1936 11 April 1915 Frederikssund (DEN)
Thomas Poulsen DEN ROW 1996 16 February 1970 Hørsholm (DEN)
Willy Poulsen DEN ROW 1972 21 December 1946 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johan Praem DEN FEN/ROW 1912—1928 13 October 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Aage Præst DEN FBL 1948 26 February 1922 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Pri DEN BDM 1972 18 March 1946 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Berit Puggaard DEN SWM 1992—1996 11 December 1972 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Rasmus Quaade DEN CTR 2012—2016 7 January 1990 Valby (DEN)
Lene Rantala DEN HBL 1996—2000 10 August 1968 Gladsaxe (DEN)
Ove Krogh Rants DEN CTR 1952 14 August 1926 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peder Rasch DEN CSP 1952 31 May 1934 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tine Rasmussen Baun DEN BDM 2004—2012 21 July 1979 Lynge, Allerød (DEN)
Hedevig Rasmussen-Gjørling DEN SWM 1924—1928 21 April 1902 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Rasmussen DEN ATH 1912 4 September 1889 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Bjørn Rasmussen DEN FBL 1908 19 May 1885 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Dorthe Rasmussen DEN ATH 1984—1992 27 January 1960 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henrik Rasmussen DEN GAR 1908 4 April 1887 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jack Rasmussen DEN WRE 1952 9 February 1923 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Jørgen Frank Rasmussen DEN CRD 1952 21 November 1930 Rødovre (DEN)
Karen Maud Rasmussen DEN SWM 1924 27 June 1906 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kjeld Rasmussen DEN SHO 1976—1980 10 November 1954 Glostrup (DEN)
Lærke Berg Rasmussen DEN ROW 2016—2020 22 December 1993 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Mathias Hebo Rasmussen DEN FBL 2016 2 August 1995 Hvidovre (DEN)
Moritz Rasmussen DEN ATH 1908 14 December 1878 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ole Riber Rasmussen DEN SHO 1984—1996 28 September 1955 Gladsaxe (DEN)
Poul Rasmussen DEN FEN 1920 21 October 1896 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Preben Rasmussen DEN BOX 1964 14 November 1941 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Rudolf Rasmussen DEN CRD 1948 18 June 1918 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Stefan Rasmussen DEN FBL 1906 11 April 1880 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Viktor Rasmussen DEN GAR 1906—1908 10 January 1882 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Willy Rasmussen DEN ATH 1936 6 November 1910 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kim Refshammer DEN CTR 1976 14 September 1955 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johannes Reinwaldt DEN CRD 1912 14 May 1890 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anne-Marie Rindom DEN SAL 2012—2020 14 June 1991 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Christina Rindom DEN ROW 2004 10 April 1973 Glostrup (DEN)
Kjell Rodian DEN CRD 1964 30 June 1942 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Jens Erik Roepstorff DEN HBL 1984 5 August 1960 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Mikael Rohde DEN FBL 1920 3 March 1894 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peter Rohde DEN SWM 1984—1988 10 January 1965 Glostrup (DEN)
Stig Rønne DEN GAR 1920 30 December 1887 Herstedvester, Albertslund (DEN)
Per Røntved DEN FBL 1972 27 January 1949 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Kenneth Røpke DEN CTR 1988 17 August 1965 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Sofus Rose DEN ATH 1920—1924 10 April 1894 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Leo Rosschou DEN ATH 1960 24 December 1928 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Kristine Roug DEN SAL 1996—2000 12 March 1975 Hørsholm (DEN)
Leif Rovsing DEN TEN 1912 27 July 1887 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ivan Ruben DEN FEN 1948—1952 12 August 1917 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jon Rud DEN SWM 2008 11 February 1986 Farum, Furesø (DEN)
Henrik Rummel USA ROW 2012—2016 26 September 1987 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sara Runesten-Petersen NZL BDM 2004 8 May 1975 Nærum, Rudersdal (DEN)
Johan Runge DEN WLF 1948—1952 12 June 1924 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Kell Runland DEN SHO 1976 11 January 1942 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Sætter-Lassen DEN SHO 1920—1948 15 July 1892 Gilleleje, Gribskov (DEN)
Ulrich Salchow SWE FSK/ISU 1908—1937 7 August 1877 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henrik Salée DEN CTR 1980 28 November 1955 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Katja Salskov-Iversen DEN SAL 2016 19 August 1994 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bertil Samuelson DEN ROW 2000 21 December 1974 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Herbert Sander DEN FEN 1906—1912 21 August 1879 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Michael Sandstød DEN CRD/CTR 1992—2000 23 June 1968 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Nathalie zu Sayn-Wittgenstein DEN EDR 2008—2012 2 May 1975 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Schandorff DEN CTR 1948 3 March 1925 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ivan Schannong DEN BOX 1920 24 October 1899 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tine Scheuer-Larsen DEN TEN 1984—1988 13 March 1966 Ølstykke, Egedal (DEN)
Poul Schiang DEN ATH 1924 23 May 1904 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Charles Schlee USA CTR 1904 21 July 1873 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frits Schlegel DEN ART 1928 4 May 1896 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Peter Schlütter DEN SAL 1928 25 November 1893 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Schmidt DEN ROW 1928 20 May 1904 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Eugen Schmidt DEN ATH/SHO/TOW 1896—1900 17 February 1862 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Stefan Due Schmidt DEN SSK 2018 28 August 1994 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Trine Schmidt DEN CTR 2008 3 June 1988 Ganløse (DEN)
Ulrik Schmidt DEN CUR/Coach 2002—2018 19 August 1962 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Vagn Schmidt DEN CSP 1960 15 January 1935 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Benny Schnoor DEN CTR 1948 28 December 1922 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Kay Schrøder DEN ART/FEN 1920—1924 1 July 1877 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tage Schultz DEN HOC 1936 16 June 1916 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Henry Secher DEN ROW 1968—1972 24 June 1946 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Rudolf Simonsen DEN ART 1928 30 April 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Georg Sjøht DEN ROW 1928 21 June 1901 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Sjøqvist DEN FEN/Referee 1924 16 October 1900 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Daniel Skaaning DEN SWM 2012—2016 22 June 1993 Taastrup (DEN)
Per Skaarup DEN HBL 1980—1984 6 July 1955 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Karina Skibby DEN CRD 1988—1992 16 June 1965 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Sophia Skou DEN SWM 1996—2000 1 December 1975 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mie Skov DEN TTE 2012 24 May 1986 Frederikssund (DEN)
Susanne Slotsager DEN CUR 1992—2002 29 April 1966 Hørsholm (DEN)
Silva Smedberg DEN ROW 1912 10 July 1891 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Steen Smidt-Jensen DEN ATH 1968—1972 26 January 1945 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørn Snogdahl DEN ROW 1948—1952 1 October 1922 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mogens Snogdahl DEN ROW 1952 2 June 1926 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tove Søby DEN CSP 1956 23 January 1933 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lene Sommer DEN SAL 2012 16 September 1985 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Arne Sørensen DEN Coach/FBL 1960 27 November 1917 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
August Sørensen DEN ATH 1920 15 November 1896 Helsingør (DEN)
Bernhardt Møller Sørensen DEN ROW 1928 30 November 1908 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bjarne Sørensen DEN CTR 1976—1980 23 December 1954 Birkerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Dan Ibsen Sørensen DEN SAL 1976 5 October 1954 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Erik Sørensen DEN BOX 1936 17 October 1916 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erling Sørensen DEN FBL 1948 29 October 1920 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frode Sørensen DEN CRD 1932—1936 8 February 1912 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Inge Sørensen DEN SWM 1936 18 July 1924 Skovshoved, Gentofte (DEN)
Jens Sørensen DEN CTR 1960 4 April 1941 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
John Rungsted Sørensen DEN CSP 1964 5 October 1934 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lone Sørensen DEN SAL 1988 8 June 1962 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Marinus Sørensen DEN ATH 1920 29 January 1898 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mogens Sørensen DEN ROW 1956 22 January 1930 Rungsted, Hørsholm (DEN)
Pia Sørensen DEN SWM 1988 14 June 1967 Præstevang, Hillerød (DEN)
Poul Sørensen DEN HBL 1984 23 April 1954 Islev, Rødovre (DEN)
Rolf Sørensen DEN CRD 1996—2000 20 April 1965 Gladsaxe (DEN)
Sigfred Sørensen DEN ROW 1928 16 March 1907 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sven Palle Sørensen DEN DIV 1920—1924 23 November 1898 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Aage Holm Sørensen DEN ROW 1936 15 April 1913 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tonny Sørensen DEN TKW 1988 9 March 1964 Gentofte (DEN)
Willy Sørensen DEN ROW 1928 3 March 1904 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Odd Sørli NOR ALP 1976—1984 29 November 1954 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bo Spellerberg DEN HBL 2008—2012 24 July 1979 Gladsaxe (DEN)
Jesper Møllegaard Staal DEN CSP 1992—2000 1 March 1972 Gentofte (DEN)
Lilian Staugaard DEN SWM 1928 8 February 1910 Gentofte (DEN)
Kjeld Steen DEN BOX 1952 18 June 1925 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørn Steffensen DEN MPN 1968—1976 20 September 1944 Helsingør (DEN)
Kurt vid Stein DEN CTR 1960—1964 17 November 1935 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Harald Steinthal DEN ROW 1906 17 October 1869 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henrik Victor Stephansen DEN ROW 2012 6 August 1988 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bjørn Stiler DEN CTR 1936 24 July 1911 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kurt Stille DEN SSK 1960—1964 19 November 1934 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Viggo Stilling-Andersen DEN FEN 1924—1928 6 January 1893 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Rasmus Stjerne DEN CUR 2014—2018 26 May 1988 Hvidovre (DEN)
Ulla Strand DEN BDM 1972 21 March 1943 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kirsten Strange-Campbell DEN SWM 1964—1972 14 July 1944 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Michael Strøm DEN HBL 1984 23 June 1959 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Frank Juul Strømbo DEN WLF 1988 15 February 1963 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen DEN BDM 1992—1996 22 September 1968 Virum, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen DEN BDM 1992—1996 29 April 1971 Hørsholm (DEN)
Bjørn Stybert DEN ROW 1952 16 January 1927 Gentofte (DEN)
Søren Svejstrup DEN DIV 1964 5 December 1937 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Svendsen DEN CMA/CSP 1936 8 March 1912 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bodil Svendsen DEN CSP 1952 4 November 1916 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Elvi Svendsen DEN SWM 1936—1948 8 January 1920 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Svendsen DEN ROW 1952 21 April 1927 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ninna Swaab SWE EDR 1972 26 June 1940 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sigurd Swane DEN ART 1924 16 June 1879 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Kaj Sylvan DEN CSP 1956 22 April 1923 Søborggård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Christian Tauson DEN SHO 1912 21 February 1885 Gentofte (DEN)
Michael Tauson DEN TEN 1988 25 June 1966 Gentofte (DEN)
Axel Tetens DEN WRE 1920—1924 15 December 1892 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bjørn Thalbitzer DEN TEN 1924 13 December 1895 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Erik Thastum DEN BOX 1948 17 February 1926 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Paul Theisen DEN FEN 1952 15 June 1922 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christian Thomas DEN GAR 1920 7 February 1896 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mogens Thomassen DEN HOC 1936 24 September 1914 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Claus Thomsen DEN DIV 1980 22 January 1959 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Erik Thomsen DEN WRE 1960 14 December 1935 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kirsten Thomsen DEN ROW 1976 2 November 1954 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svenn Thomsen DEN SAL 1912 7 September 1884 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henri Thorsen DEN ATH 1920—1924 19 October 1893 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Thorup DEN FEN 1972 7 May 1950 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Thygesen DEN DIF 1984—1988 13 December 1934 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Palle Tillisch DEN ROW 1952 2 August 1920 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Christian Toft DEN SWM 1988 14 December 1968 Glostrup (DEN)
Gerhard Topp DEN ATH 1912 16 April 1893 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Herbert Topp USA WPO 1928 20 April 1900 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anisette Torp-Lind DEN FSK 1992 20 May 1971 Hørsholm (DEN)
Elo Tostenæs DEN ROW 1956—1960 9 September 1935 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Stina Troest DEN ATH 2010—2016 17 January 1994 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mogens Truelsen DEN ATH 1924 25 July 1901 Taarbæk, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Torben Tryde DEN EJP 1948 12 November 1916 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Alexander Tsoronis DEN FEN 2010 1 April 1993 Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN)
Axel Tufvesson DEN FBL 1912 11 November 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Turin-Nielsen DEN GAR 1908—1920 22 January 1887 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Michael Tyllesen DEN FSK 1994—1998 27 August 1973 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Einer Ulrich DEN TEN 1924 6 May 1896 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Ulrich DEN TEN 1968 21 August 1935 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Torben Ulrich DEN TEN 1968 4 October 1928 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Einar Utzon-Frank DEN ART 1932 30 March 1888 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henrik Valentin DEN FSK 1992 22 August 1967 Glostrup (DEN)
Bende Velin DEN DIV 1960 5 September 1934 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kirsten Velin DEN DIV 1964 14 December 1944 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anita Vendelboe DEN TKW 1992 12 May 1969 Rødovre (DEN)
Mogens Venge DEN HOC 1936—1948 29 March 1912 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Vermehren DEN GAR 1920 19 December 1890 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mette Vestergaard DEN HBL 2000—2004 27 November 1975 Tåstrup (DEN)
Vilhelm Vett DEN SAL 1924—1928 31 December 1879 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lars Riddermand Vilandt DEN CUR/Coach 2010—2020 22 August 1974 Rødovre (DEN)
John Vilhelmsen DEN ROW 1952—1956 12 October 1934 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ida Villumsen DEN CSP 2010—2016 30 November 1994 Bagsværd, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Flemming Vøgg DEN FEN 1948 12 September 1914 Espergærde (DEN)
Robert Voigt DEN WRE 1936 19 May 1913 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Wamberg DEN ROW 1948 31 July 1920 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Michaëla Ward-Meehan DEN SAL 1996—2004 17 December 1970 Gentofte (DEN)
Susanne Ward DEN SAL 1992—2004 19 April 1974 Hørsholm (DEN)
Holger Warendorph NOR ATH 1906 12 February 1885 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sigurd Wathne NOR FBL 1920 12 February 1898 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Per Weichel DEN SHO 1968—1972 16 April 1942 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tage Juhl Weirum DEN WRE 1972 16 February 1949 Frederiksværk, Halsnæs (DEN)
Carl Weiss DEN HOC 1936 29 April 1915 Gentofte (DEN)
Villiam Wilkenschildt DEN FEN 1906 26 July 1872 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Charles Winckler DEN ATH/SWM/TOW 1896—1900 9 April 1867 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Henning Wind DEN SAL 1964—1968 19 January 1937 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kim Wind DEN ROW 1972 17 June 1957 Søborggård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Per Wind DEN ROW 1972 16 October 1947 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Per Winge DEN SHO 1952 20 January 1914 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kasper Winther Jørgensen DEN ROW 2012—2016 21 March 1985 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Vilhelm Wolfhagen DEN FBL 1908—1912 11 November 1889 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jesper Worre DEN CRD 1980 5 June 1959 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Sten Ziegler DEN FBL 1972 30 May 1950 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Hermann Zobel DEN EDR 1956 25 July 1908 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peter Zobel DEN EVE 1960 18 June 1936 Frederiksberg (DEN)

People who died here (562)

Gunnar Aaby DEN FBL 1920 22 August 1966 Tibirke, Gribskov (DEN)
Edgar Aabye DEN TOW 1900 30 April 1941 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Else Ahlmann-Ohlsen DEN FEN 1928 26 February 1994 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Georg Albertsen DEN GAR 1920 28 April 1961 Gentofte (DEN)
Ejler Allert DEN ROW 1912 25 March 1953 Rødovre (DEN)
Karl Ammitzbøll DEN EVE 1956 5 December 1985 Dråby, Frederikssund (DEN)
Albert Andersen DEN ATH 1920 7 December 1977 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Anders Andersen DEN WRE 1908—1912 19 February 1961 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Andersen DEN GAR 1912 15 May 1931 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bernhard Andersen DEN FBL 1920 9 September 1958 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl R. Andersen DEN GAR 1920 7 July 1983 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Andersen DEN FEN 1948 8 March 1993 Birkerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Erik Andersen DEN CRD 1924 2 January 1980 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Fritiof Normann Andersen DEN ATH 1920 24 January 1954 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Henry Brask Andersen DEN CTR 1920 26 November 1970 Gentofte (DEN)
Jacob Andersen DEN SAL 1928 3 April 1955 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johan V. Andersen DEN ART 1924 29 November 1971 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Marius Andersen DEN FBL 1908 20 March 1972 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Andersen DEN FBL 1960 30 December 1995 Jægersborg, Gentofte (DEN)
Vigo Andersen DEN FBL 1906 18 September 1949 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl-Georg Andersson SWE WRE 1912 21 March 1961 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Emil Andreasen DEN BOX 1920 26 May 1972 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gunnar Andreasen DEN BOX 1936 4 February 1996 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Cyril Andresen DEN SAL 1956 12 September 1977 Gentofte (DEN)
Jørgen Arenholt DEN TEN 1912 27 July 1953 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christian Asmussen DEN ART 1924 29 June 1940 Gentofte (DEN)
Ejner Augsburg DEN MPN 1920 26 October 1971 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
HRH Prince Axel DEN IOC 1932—1964 14 July 1964 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gottlieb Bach DEN ATH 1928 15 March 1973 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Einar Bache DEN TEN 1924 24 June 1976 Gentofte (DEN)
Holger Baden DEN ATH 1912 31 January 1966 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kim Bærentzen DEN FEN 1928—1936 18 June 1999 Gentofte (DEN)
Margot Bærentzen DEN FEN 1928 16 October 1983 Gentofte (DEN)
Otto Bærentzen DEN FEN 1920—1928 20 May 1943 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Børge Bæth DEN SWM 1936 27 February 1981 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ulla Barding-Poulsen DEN FEN 1936—1952 15 August 2000 Gentofte (DEN)
Yutta Barding DEN FEN 1924 12 March 1976 Vangede, Gentofte (DEN)
Knud Bastrup-Birk DEN FBL 1948 25 August 1973 Gentofte (DEN)
Otto Becker DEN FEN 1908 30 March 1970 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Inge Beeken DEN DIV 1948 10 July 1987 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Robert Behrens DEN WRE 1906 1 December 1942 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Berner DEN ROW 1936 30 October 2003 Hørsholm (DEN)
Aage Berntsen DEN FEN 1920 16 April 1952 Gentofte (DEN)
Carl Berntsen DEN SAL 1936 28 September 2004 Frederiksværk, Halsnæs (DEN)
Ole Berntsen DEN SAL 1948—1964 26 May 1996 Gentofte (DEN)
William Berntsen DEN SAL 1948—1968 14 September 1994 Frederikssund (DEN)
Niels Bertelsen DEN BOX 1952 1 June 1989 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Paul Berth DEN FBL 1912—1920 9 November 1969 Gentofte (DEN)
Jens Berthelsen DEN FEN 1912—1928 28 October 1961 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jens Peter Berthelsen DEN FEN 1900 26 July 1934 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frederik Bielefeldt DEN ROW 1906 16 November 1949 Gentofte (DEN)
Poul Bille-Holst DEN ART 1936 9 February 1959 Esbønderup, Gribskov (DEN)
Halvor Birch DEN GAR 1906—1912 5 July 1962 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ødbert Bjarnholt DEN FBL 1908 3 January 1946 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Skjold Bjørn DEN HBL 1952 23 March 2009 Rødovre (DEN)
Harry Bjørnholm DEN MPN 1920 20 November 1961 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Arne Blach DEN HOC 1928—1936 11 July 1977 Helsingør (DEN)
Ejvind Blach DEN HOC 1920 1 October 1972 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Preben Blach DEN HOC 1948 28 March 2007 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Svend Blach DEN HOC 1920 10 December 1979 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Steen Steensen Blicher DEN FBL 1920 1 August 1965 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Harald Bohr DEN FBL 1906—1908 22 January 1951 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Folmer Bonnén DEN ART 1924 10 October 1960 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hakon Børresen DEN ART 1932 6 October 1954 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Marinus Børup DEN ART 1932 15 September 1959 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Gerda Bredgaard DEN SWM 1928 8 June 1996 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hans Bredmose DEN GAR 1908 18 December 1958 Gentofte (DEN)
Elsebeth Brehm DEN TEN 1920—1924 14 July 1995 Gentofte (DEN)
Erling Brene DEN ART 1948 17 May 1980 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Charles Buchwald DEN FBL 1906—1912 19 November 1951 Hørsholm (DEN)
Harald Bukdahl DEN GAR 1906 12 December 1951 Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN)
Anne Marie Carl-Nielsen DEN ART 1932—1936 21 February 1945 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Carlsen DEN WRE 1906—1908 19 May 1958 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christian Carlsen DEN WRE 1908 10 March 1961 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Erik Carlsen DEN EVE 1948 29 January 1999 Hørsholm (DEN)
Inger Carlsen DEN SWM 1936 5 February 1988 Gentofte (DEN)
Lily Carlstedt-Kelsby DEN ATH 1948—1952 14 June 2002 Vallensbæk (DEN)
Carl Carstensen DEN DIF 1925—1938 23 December 1940 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Fritze Carstensen DEN SWM 1948 5 August 2005 Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Sonja Carstensen DEN ART 1924 29 October 1981 Helsingør (DEN)
Svend Aage Castella DEN FBL 1912 28 November 1938 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Holten Frederik Castenschiold DEN DIF 1923—1925 13 January 1950 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Allan Christensen DEN SHO 1952 8 September 1961 Glostrup (DEN)
Børge Christensen DEN SHO 1948 4 August 1967 Gentofte (DEN)
Christian Christensen DEN ATH 1900 5 December 1956 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Emil Christensen DEN WRE 1920 10 October 1973 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Christensen DEN HBL 1952 8 November 1994 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Harald Christensen DEN CTR 1932 27 November 1994 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johannes Christensen DEN ATH 1912 23 April 1957 Hillerød (DEN)
John Christensen DEN SWM 1936 8 March 1996 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lennart Christensen DEN SHO 1972 18 December 1982 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Sigurd Christensen DEN SAL 1936 23 November 1963 Hørsholm (DEN)
Gerner Christiansen DEN CSP 1956 3 October 2006 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Lauritz Christiansen DEN ATH 1912 4 October 1976 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Preben Christiansen DEN FEN 1936 22 May 1979 Herlev (DEN)
Hjalmar Christoffersen DEN FBL 1912 28 December 1966 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ahrensborg Clausen DEN CRD 1920—1924 4 July 1967 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Nick Clausen DEN BOX 1920 23 September 1989 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Stefanie Clausen DEN DIV 1920 2 August 1981 Karlebo, Fredensborg (DEN)
Ejgil Clemmensen DEN ROW 1912 24 October 1932 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hans Colberg DEN FBL 1948 25 September 2007 Albertslund (DEN)
Fritz Danild DEN ATH 1912 10 March 1951 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Leo Dannin DEN FBL 1920 15 September 1971 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Knud Degn DEN SAL 1924 16 May 1965 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hans Denver DEN SHO 1912 18 September 1961 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Viggo Dibbern DEN GAR 1920 30 January 1982 Herlev (DEN)
Heino Dissing DEN CTR 1936 27 May 1990 Gladsaxe (DEN)
Ludwig Drescher DEN FBL 1908—1912 14 July 1917 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lars Dresler DEN FSK 1988 7 November 1995 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bjørner Drøger DEN ROW 1936 2 February 2003 Valby (DEN)
Steen Due DEN HOC 1920 26 May 1974 Glostrup (DEN)
Gordon Dukes USA ATH 1912 27 January 1966 Helsingør (DEN)
Aksel Duun DEN CMA 1956 3 April 1987 Herlev (DEN)
Jens Dyrberg DEN FBL 1912 23 February 1971 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Julius Ebert DEN ATH 1920 2 March 1993 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Paul Elvstrøm DEN SAL 1948—1988 7 December 2016 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Jarl Emcken DEN ROW 1948 10 May 2000 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johannes Eriksen DEN WRE 1908—1920 25 June 1963 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Theodor Eyrich DEN ROW 1912—1920 9 October 1979 Helleruplund, Gentofte (DEN)
Frands Faber DEN HOC 1920 23 June 1933 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Fahrenholtz DEN BOX 1928 21 August 1990 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
George Falcke DEN GAR 1912 1 February 1979 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kenneth Flindt DEN FEN 1948 18 August 1990 Virum, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Niels Florin DEN WLF 1920 17 August 1949 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Holger Forchhammer DEN FBL 1920 19 May 1946 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sigurd Forchhammer DEN ART 1932 12 March 1981 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Frandsen DEN GAR 1920 24 March 1968 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Frandsen DEN HOC 1960 19 June 1974 Gladsaxe (DEN)
Hans Frederiksen DEN WRE 1936 18 November 1988 Sundby, København (DEN)
Holger Frederiksen DEN FBL 1906 6 August 1936 Gentofte (DEN)
Kaj Frederiksen DEN BOX 1936 9 July 1991 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Leo Frederiksen DEN DIF 1957—1965 3 November 1969 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Ove Frederiksen DEN TEN 1912 24 May 1966 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Viggo Frederiksen DEN BOX 1936 11 December 1993 Hillerød (DEN)
Peter Frigast DEN TEN 1912 29 November 1968 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Andreas Friis DEN ART 1932 16 September 1983 Hillerød (DEN)
Erik Friis DEN CTR 1936 11 October 1983 Vangede, Gentofte (DEN)
Kristian Frisch DEN CRD 1920 7 December 1954 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Charles Frisenfeldt DEN WRE 1920—1924 17 April 1976 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Johannes Gandil DEN ATH/FBL 1900—1908 7 March 1956 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Torkild Garp DEN GAR 1912 16 February 1976 Gentofte (DEN)
Jean René Gauguin DEN ART 1924 21 April 1961 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Povl Gerlow DEN SHO 1912—1920 1 June 1959 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ralf Ginsborg DEN FBL 1952 2 December 2006 Skodsborg (DEN)
Jacob Gjerding DEN DIV 1952 21 February 1994 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Knud Gleerup DEN ART 1936 17 October 1960 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Knud Gleie DEN SWM 1952—1956 21 January 2010 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Kaj Gnudtzmann DEN GAR 1906 22 September 1948 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Gøtke DEN ROW 1912 28 May 1963 Gladsaxe (DEN)
Poul Graae DEN FBL 1920 10 August 1976 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Harry Gregersen DEN ROW 1928—1936 3 September 1970 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Aage Grønvold DEN ROW 1928 8 December 1969 Gladsaxe (DEN)
Christian Grøthan DEN FBL 1920 6 April 1951 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Torben Grut SWE ART/Referee 1928 24 December 1945 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Torben Grut DEN IOC 1906—1912 29 August 1952 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Gry DEN HOC 1936 18 July 1993 Egebæksvang, Helsingør (DEN)
Oscar Guldager DEN CTR 1924 10 August 1986 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Cai Gundelach DEN EVE 1928 11 March 1954 Gentofte (DEN)
Oscar Gundlach-Pedersen DEN ART 1924 4 October 1960 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Prince Gustaf Adolf SWE EJP/SOK 1933—1947 26 January 1947 Kastrup Airport, Tårnby (DEN)
Vilhelm Gylche DEN ATH 1912 18 December 1952 Gentofte (DEN)
Thorvald Hagedorn-Olsen DEN ART 1936 20 January 1996 Oppe Sundby, Frederikssund (DEN)
Amory Hansen DEN TEN 1920 6 October 1961 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Arvor Hansen DEN GAR 1908—1912 19 June 1962 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Axel Hornemann Hansen DEN CTR 1920 28 January 1933 Taarbæk, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Bent Hansen DEN FBL 1960 8 March 2001 Gentofte (DEN)
Carl Hansen DEN WRE 1912 16 July 1953 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Hansen DEN FBL 1920 19 May 1978 Hjortekær (DEN)
Christian Hansen DEN GAR 1908—1912 13 June 1961 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christian Hansen DEN ROW 1912 10 September 1953 Gentofte (DEN)
Edmund Hansen DEN CTR 1924 26 May 1995 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Eigil Hansen DEN HOC 1948 21 January 1991 Vallensbæk (DEN)
Ejnar Hansen DEN WRE 1928 26 March 1947 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ernst Hansen DEN ART 1932 8 May 1968 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frederik Hansen DEN WRE 1912 23 January 1981 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hans Jørgen Hansen DEN HOC 1920 10 December 1966 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Harald Hansen DEN ART 1932 30 June 1967 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Helge Hansen DEN CRD 1952 22 January 2008 Lundtofte, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Hemming Hansen DEN BOX 1908 2 September 1964 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Henry Hansen DEN CRD 1928—1932 28 March 1985 Gentofte (DEN)
Jean Hansen DEN CTR 1952 12 April 1987 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johannes Hansen DEN GAR 1912 20 October 1959 Gentofte (DEN)
John Hansen DEN FBL 1948 12 January 1990 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Julius Hansen DEN SHO 1936 11 March 1989 Slangerup, Frederikssund (DEN)
Karl Aage Hansen DEN FBL 1948 23 November 1990 Gentofte (DEN)
Martin Hansen DEN BOX 1948 18 June 1999 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Wal Hansen DEN SAL 1936 10 October 1972 Vedbæk, Rudersdal (DEN)
Rudolf Hansen DEN ATH 1908—1920 12 October 1929 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sofus Hansen DEN FBL 1912—1920 19 February 1962 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Thorvald Hansen DEN WLF 1920 13 February 1961 Helsingør (DEN)
Victor Hansen DEN TEN 1912 6 March 1974 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lis Hartel DEN EDR 1952—1956 12 February 2009 Fredensborg (DEN)
Karen Margrethe Harup DEN SWM 1948 9 July 2009 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kálmán Hazai HUN WPO 1936 21 December 1996 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Harry Hedegaard DEN SWM 1912 19 July 1939 Humlebæk, Fredensborg (DEN)
Niels Heilbuth DEN HOC 1928 1 June 1992 Hørsholm (DEN)
Aage Heimann DEN HOC 1928 6 October 1956 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Hellstrøm DEN SWM 1936 8 November 1987 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gerhard Henning DEN ART 1932 16 September 1967 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Hans Christian Herlak DEN HOC 1920 29 January 1970 Gentofte (DEN)
Aage Hermann DEN ART 1928 29 August 1949 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Einar Hermann DEN GAR 1908 7 September 1953 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Leif Hermansen DEN ROW 1952 27 December 2005 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Omar Hermansen DEN BOX 1936 16 February 1998 Herlev (DEN)
Steen Herschend DEN SAL 1912 3 August 1976 Taarbæk, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Verner Hetmar DEN WRE 1912 28 May 1962 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Høeg-Hansen DEN ART 1928 30 August 1947 Kregme, Frederiksværk (DEN)
Niels Holbeck DEN IOC 1899—1906 12 November 1937 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Holm DEN SWM 1908 4 October 1957 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anders Holm DEN ART 1932 29 June 1959 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Børge Holm DEN BOX 1936 12 April 1971 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Holm DEN GAR 1906—1908 28 May 1972 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Holm DEN GAR/SWM 1908 29 October 1964 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henning Holst DEN HOC 1920—1936 20 March 1975 Helleruplund, Gentofte (DEN)
Vagn Hovard DEN HOC 1936—1948 6 September 1998 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Aage Høy-Pedersen DEN SAL 1924—1928 29 December 1967 Gentofte (DEN)
Oluf Husted-Nielsen DEN GAR 1908 8 July 1972 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Erik Husted DEN HOC/Referee 1920—1948 10 July 1988 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Otto Husted DEN HOC 1928 31 March 1980 Virum, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Frederik Hvalsøe DEN ART 1928 3 March 1958 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Vagn Ingerslev DEN TEN 1912 28 December 1952 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Ingholt DEN DIF 1946—1957 21 October 1965 Gentofte (DEN)
Kurt Harald Isenstein GER ART 1928 3 February 1980 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Else Jacobsen DEN SWM 1928—1932 3 April 1965 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johannes Jacobsen DEN WRE 1928 7 March 1932 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Jacobsen DEN FEN 1936 11 February 1986 Farum, Furesø (DEN)
Herold Jansson DEN DIV/GAR 1920—1924 23 April 1965 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Aage Jensen DEN ROW 1936 25 January 1995 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Jensen DEN WRE 1908 4 April 1942 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Carl Jensen DEN BOX 1932 18 March 1991 Gentofte (DEN)
Edvin Jensen DEN WRE 1920 19 November 1975 Gentofte (DEN)
Einer Jensen DEN BOX 1920 18 February 1976 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Emil Boje Jensen DEN ROW 1936 16 August 1964 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ernst Friborg Jensen DEN ROW 1928 14 January 1996 Tårnby (DEN)
Finn Jensen DEN SWM 1936 25 August 1987 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Flemming Jensen DEN ROW 1936 30 November 1965 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Freddy Jensen DEN GAR 1948—1952 9 April 1996 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ivan Jensen DEN FBL 1948 26 January 2009 Trørød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Jens Jensen DEN FBL 1920 16 November 1957 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Jensen DEN WRE 1960—1964 12 March 1995 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kai Jensen DEN ATH 1924 31 May 1997 Birkerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Karl Julius Jensen DEN ATH 1912 31 October 1965 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Magnus Jensen DEN FEN 1906 9 December 1927 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ole Scavenius Jensen DEN ROW 1952 30 May 1990 Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Robert Jensen DEN HOC 1936—1948 2 August 1984 Hvidovre (DEN)
Valther Jensen DEN ATH 1920 15 March 1982 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Viggo Jensen DEN ATH/GAR/SHO/WLF 1896—1900 2 November 1930 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gotfred Johansen DEN BOX 1920 2 February 1978 Egebæksvang, Helsingør (DEN)
Hendrik Johansen DEN GAR 1908 9 June 1948 Gentofte (DEN)
Hjalmar Johansen DEN GAR 1912 9 December 1979 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Johansen DEN FBL 1952 6 November 1994 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Vilhelm Johansen DEN SHO 1936 21 December 1993 Dyssegård, Gentofte (DEN)
Robert Johnsen DEN GAR 1920 31 August 1975 Gentofte (DEN)
Aksel Jørgensen DEN ART/Referee 1928 9 June 1957 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carlo Tesdorf Jørgensen DEN WRE 1928 20 December 1972 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Emil Jørgensen DEN FBL 1912 23 March 1947 Dyssegård, Gentofte (DEN)
Frantz Oscar Jørgensen DEN FEN 1908 17 January 1973 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Hans Jørgensen DEN ROW 1912 22 April 1955 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henrik Jørgensen DEN ATH 1984—1988 26 January 2019 Sorthat-Muleby,Bornholm (DEN)
Jørgen Jørgensen DEN SWM 1936 24 November 1961 Gentofte (DEN)
Julius Jørgensen DEN ATH 1908 3 October 1937 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Laurits Jørgensen DEN ATH 1920—1924 10 September 1976 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Leo Jørgensen DEN ATH 1924—1928 1 December 1968 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Orla Jørgensen DEN CRD 1928 29 June 1947 Gentofte (DEN)
Paul Lindemark Jørgensen DEN SAL 1960—1968 2 December 1988 Taarbæk, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Poul Preben Jørgensen DEN GAR 1912 6 October 1973 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Jørgensen DEN HOC 1936—1948 10 June 1992 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Tage Jørgensen DEN FEN 1948 9 December 1999 Gentofte (DEN)
Viggo Jørgensen DEN FBL 1920 21 May 1986 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Viktor Jørgensen DEN BOX 1952 29 August 2001 Rødovre (DEN)
Vilhelm Jørgensen DEN FBL 1920 3 October 1967 Kregme, Frederiksværk (DEN)
Rudolf Keyper DEN EDR 1912 28 February 1973 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Sigurd Kielland Brandt DEN ART 1924 21 May 1964 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Frode Kirkebjerg DEN EVE 1912—1924 12 January 1975 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Laurids Kjær DEN SHO 1900 24 August 1932 Gentofte (DEN)
Erik Kjeldsen DEN CTR 1924 22 February 1976 Gentofte (DEN)
Evan Klamer DEN CTR 1948 28 April 1978 Lundtofte, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Erik Klem DEN GAR 1906 28 April 1965 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Harald Klem DEN GAR/SWM 1906—1908 24 July 1954 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jens Houmøller Klemmensen DEN ART 1932 17 February 1977 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Inger Klint DEN FEN 1928—1932 7 January 1967 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Knudsen DEN ART 1928 12 August 1987 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Erik Kofoed-Hansen DEN FEN/Referee 1932 5 March 1965 Virum, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Jens Christian Kofoed DEN ART 1924 3 November 1941 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Paul Köhler DEN DIV 1920 17 December 1969 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Korup DEN ROW 1948 5 September 2003 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Piet Kraak NED FBL 1948—1952 28 April 1984 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Adolph Kraft DEN EVE 1912 11 February 1964 Glostrup (DEN)
Constantin Krage DEN ART 1928 4 January 1984 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johannes Kragh DEN ART 1924 11 January 1946 Gentofte (DEN)
Harald Krenchel DEN FEN 1908 9 January 1922 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christian Kristensen DEN BOX 1948 28 January 2005 Frederikssund (DEN)
Preben Lundgren Kristensen DEN CTR 1952 17 May 1986 Herlev (DEN)
Ernst Krogius FIN /IOC/SAL/SOK 1912—1955 21 September 1955 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Karen Lachmann DEN FEN 1936—1956 30 September 1962 Gentofte (DEN)
Vilhelm Lange DEN GAR 1920 17 November 1950 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Svend Langkjær DEN ATH/DIF 1908—1946 2 May 1948 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Larsen DEN ROW 1948—1952 31 October 2016 Fredensborg (DEN)
Albert Larsen DEN ATH 1924—1928 5 September 1985 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Børge Larsen DEN ATH 1936 7 July 1979 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Otto Laurits Larsen DEN GAR 1912 4 December 1962 Frederiksværk, Halsnæs (DEN)
Emil Larsen DEN WRE 1920—1928 26 June 1942 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ernst Larsen DEN ATH 1928—1936 20 May 1971 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Harry Julius Larsen DEN ROW 1936 12 August 1974 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henning Larsen DEN ATH 1948 11 January 2011 Helsingør (DEN)
Herman Larsen DEN ATH 1928 3 March 1962 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Louis Larsen DEN GAR 1906 26 May 1950 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Poul Larsen DEN CSP 1936 15 July 1990 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Remond Larsen DEN ROW 1936 18 June 2007 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Larsson DEN WRE 1908 30 June 1961 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Erling Stuer Lauridsen DEN WRE 1948 12 March 2012 Gentofte (DEN)
Jens Peter Martinus Laursen DEN GAR 1912 23 May 1967 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Vilhelm Laybourn DEN MPN 1912 4 April 1955 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Marius Lefevre DEN GAR 1912 14 March 1958 Gentofte (DEN)
Aage Leidersdorff DEN FEN/Referee 1932—1948 19 February 1970 Gentofte (DEN)
Kolle Lejserowitz DEN WRE 1948 9 December 1985 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Inger Lemvigh-Müller DEN EDR 1956 21 June 1994 Virum, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Axel Lerche DEN SHO 1936—1948 3 October 1949 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Niels Erik Leschly DEN EVE 1936 2 November 1986 Gentofte (DEN)
Poul Liebst DEN SHO 1908 24 October 1984 Gentofte (DEN)
Hugo Liisberg DEN ART 1932 12 April 1958 Hillerød (DEN)
Carl Lindberg DEN BOX 1924 7 October 1984 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
August Lindgren DEN FBL 1906—1908 1 June 1945 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Vagn Loft DEN HOC 1936—1948 10 May 1976 Stengård, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Mogens Lorentzen DEN ART 1924 7 February 1953 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Valdemar Lorentzen DEN ATH 1906 6 September 1951 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Verner Løvgreen DEN CMA/CSP 1936 6 May 1990 Tårnby (DEN)
Mogens Lüchow DEN FEN 1948—1952 20 March 1989 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ingvard Ludvigsen DEN BOX 1928 5 December 1965 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tom Lund DEN HBL 1972 16 October 2000 Hvidovre (DEN)
Knud Lundberg DEN FBL 1948—1952 12 August 2002 Gentofte (DEN)
Arnold Lundgren DEN CRD 1920 21 June 1979 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Louis Lundgren DEN ATH 1924—1928 26 September 1976 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aase Lundsteen DEN ART 1924 8 May 1984 Hedehusene (DEN)
Ivar Lykke DEN FBL 1912—1920 9 January 1955 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Peder Lykkeberg DEN SWM 1900 23 December 1944 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aage Madsen DEN TEN 1912 9 April 1937 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Aksel Madsen DEN ATH 1928 15 December 1988 Herlev (DEN)
Hans Meulengracht Madsen DEN SAL 1912 7 October 1966 Gentofte (DEN)
Henry Madsen DEN HOC 1928 12 November 1972 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ricardt Madsen DEN BOX 1928 7 August 1993 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Robert Madsen DEN GAR 1906—1908 24 September 1954 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sigfred Madsen DEN BOX 1936 14 July 1966 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Meulengracht Madsen DEN GAR 1920 10 September 1990 Gentofte (DEN)
Tove Brunnstrøm Madsen DEN SWM 1936 13 April 2007 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Vigo Meulengracht Madsen DEN GAR 1908—1912 17 June 1979 Helleruplund, Gentofte (DEN)
Karl Magnussen DEN CTR 1936 10 April 1966 Gentofte (DEN)
Kate Mahaut DEN FEN 1948—1952 2 March 1988 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Oda Mahaut FRA FEN 1928 19 May 1955 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Malling DEN HOC 1928—1936 18 December 1993 Maglegårds, Gentofte (DEN)
Viggo Malmqvist DEN FBL 1912 18 July 1913 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hans Malmström DEN SWM 1936 15 September 1990 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Carl Manicus-Hansen DEN GAR 1906 23 September 1960 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christian Markersen DEN ATH 1932 28 May 1982 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Merrild DEN ART 1924—1932 31 December 1954 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Paul Metz DEN HOC 1920 8 September 1975 Gentofte (DEN)
Aage Meyer DEN WRE 1928—1936 16 March 1979 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Olaf Meyland-Smith DEN CRD 1912 26 November 1924 Sundby, København (DEN)
Sophus Michaëlis DEN ART/Referee 1924 28 January 1932 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jakob Michaelsen DEN BOX 1928 13 August 1970 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Christian Middelboe DEN FBL 1908—1920 20 May 1965 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Einar Middelboe DEN FBL 1908 31 December 1968 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Nils Middelboe DEN FBL 1908—1920 21 September 1976 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Hans Mikkelsen DEN ROW 1936 25 February 2004 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Niels Mikkelsen DEN EVE 1948 14 September 1964 Gentofte (DEN)
Børge Minerth DEN GAR 1948—1952 19 March 1980 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anders Møller DEN WRE 1908 22 October 1966 Hørsholm (DEN)
Christen Møller DEN SHO 1920—1936 12 February 1981 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
H. C. V. Møller DEN DIF 1921—1923 1 February 1943 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peter Møller DEN GAR 1920 17 October 1984 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tage Møller DEN CRD 1936 14 February 2006 Glostrup (DEN)
Jørgen Moritzen DEN WLF 1948—1952 28 July 2002 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Christian Morville DEN FBL 1912 21 December 1942 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Svend Aage Munck DEN FEN/Referee 1924 1 May 1974 Rønne, Bornholm (DEN)
Gregers Münter DEN SHO 1948 31 March 1988 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Otto Nagel DEN WRE 1912 2 September 1947 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knud Nellemose DEN ART 1948 14 January 1997 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Edvard Nielsen-Stevns DEN ART 1928 25 February 1949 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anders Peter Nielsen DEN SHO 1900—1924 16 April 1950 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Arne Nielsen DEN SHO 1924 20 June 1942 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Artur Nielsen DEN ATH 1920 15 September 1988 Tårnby (DEN)
Børge Saxil Nielsen DEN CRD 1948 20 March 1977 Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Christian Nielsen DEN SAL 1924 17 November 1952 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Edel Nielsen DEN SWM 1936 15 January 1969 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Edith Nielsen DEN DIV 1924—1928 23 November 1994 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Eigil Nielsen DEN FBL 1948 7 September 2000 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Flemming Nielsen DEN FBL 1960 16 November 2018 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gunnar Nielsen DEN ATH 1952—1956 29 May 1985 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gustaf Nielsen DEN SHO 1948 25 June 1973 Dyssegård, Gentofte (DEN)
Hans Christian Nielsen DEN CTR 1936 28 November 2004 Gentofte (DEN)
Harald Nielsen DEN BOX 1924 14 March 1983 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Harald Nielsen DEN FBL 1960 11 August 2015 Klampenborg, Gentofte (DEN)
Henry Nielsen DEN ATH 1928—1936 18 November 1969 Hillerød (DEN)
Holger Nielsen DEN ATH/FEN/SHO/SWM 1896 26 January 1955 Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Ib Nielsen DEN FEN 1948—1952 21 November 1994 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Boye Nielsen DEN HOC 1948 7 February 2000 Gladsaxe (DEN)
Kjeld Nielsen DEN ATH 1908 14 February 1910 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Leo Nielsen DEN CRD 1928—1932 15 June 1968 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Lukas Nielsen DEN GAR 1908—1912 29 April 1964 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Oscar Nielsen DEN FBL 1906—1912 18 May 1941 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Peter Sofus Nielsen DEN SHO 1912 26 January 1972 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Nielsen DEN FBL 1912 9 August 1962 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Nielsen DEN FBL 1920 12 February 1970 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Sofus Nielsen DEN FBL 1908—1912 6 August 1963 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Nielsen DEN FBL 1952 25 May 2005 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Valdemar Christoffer Nielsen DEN CRD 1912 16 May 1972 Risbjerg, Hvidovre (DEN)
Aksel Nikolajsen DEN ATH 1928 18 March 1993 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Hilde Nissen DEN ATH 1948 4 November 2015 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Rikard Nordstrøm DEN GAR 1912 7 February 1955 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ingvard Nørregaard DEN CMA 1952 11 October 1965 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ivar Nyholm DEN IOC 1922—1931 21 April 1953 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Alf Olesen DEN ATH 1948 27 June 2007 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Alf Olsen DEN FBL 1920 18 August 1976 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Anton Olsen DEN FBL 1912 17 March 1972 Gentofte (DEN)
Godtfred Olsen DEN CRD 1912 21 June 1954 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Hans Olsen DEN CRD 1912 4 December 1959 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Hans Olsen DEN FEN/Referee 1912—1924 13 September 1976 Hvidovre (DEN)
Martin Olsen DEN BOX 1920 9 July 1971 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ole Olsen DEN SHO 1908—1912 7 September 1944 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Orla Olsen DEN ATH 1928 13 May 1949 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Steen Lerche Olsen DEN GAR 1912—1920 5 May 1960 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svend Olsen DEN WLF 1932 13 December 1980 Hundested, Halsnæs (DEN)
Oluf Olsson DEN GAR 1906—1912 25 June 1947 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Dion Ørnvold DEN FBL 1948 23 January 2006 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Ellen Osiier DEN FEN 1924 6 September 1962 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ivan Osiier DEN FEN/Referee 1908—1948 23 September 1965 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hannibal Østergaard DEN ROW 1906 5 January 1959 Gentofte (DEN)
Wedell Østergaard DEN CRD 1952 21 March 1995 Gentofte (DEN)
Erik Østrand DEN WRE 1952 8 June 1989 Brøndbyvester, Brøndby (DEN)
Lauritz Christian Østrup DEN FEN 1908—1912 21 May 1940 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Volmer Otzen DEN DIV 1924 26 December 1979 Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Julius Paulsen DEN ART 1932 17 February 1940 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Anders Pedersen DEN BOX 1920 28 April 1966 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Pedersen DEN GAR 1912 18 August 1971 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Carl Pedersen DEN FBL 1906 11 January 1967 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Christian Møller Pedersen DEN GAR 1920 22 March 1953 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Dynes Pedersen DEN GAR 1920 28 December 1960 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hans Pedersen DEN GAR 1906 13 May 1957 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Hans Eiler Pedersen DEN GAR 1912 1 December 1971 Gentofte (DEN)
Kristian Pedersen DEN GAR 1906—1912 8 March 1917 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kristian Pedersen DEN CRD 1948 24 November 1999 Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Niels Pedersen DEN ATH 1912—1920 4 January 1968 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Peder Pedersen DEN FBL 1906 5 November 1966 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Sigfred Pedersen DEN ART/Referee 1948 2 December 1967 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Viggo Pedersen DEN ATH 1912 16 April 1965 Gentofte (DEN)
Anders Petersen DEN SHO 1920 8 December 1968 Glostrup (DEN)
Andreas Petersen DEN BOX 1924 15 February 1976 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Petersen DEN FBL 1912 20 December 1968 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Johannes Petersen DEN ATH 1908 23 May 1962 Charlottenlund, Gentofte (DEN)
Carl Axel Holger Petersen DEN ATH 1928 27 September 1983 Ballerup (DEN)
Henry Petersen DEN ATH 1920—1924 24 September 1949 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørgen Fryd Petersen DEN WLF 1948 28 February 1988 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Josef Petersen DEN ART 1924—1948 22 November 1973 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Louise Petersen DEN DIV 1920 3 August 1983 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Naalli Petersen DEN SAL 1948 7 March 1997 Jægerspris, Frederikssund (DEN)
Niels Petersen DEN WLF 1948 22 August 1966 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Petersen DEN GAR 1906—1912 29 August 1961 Søllerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Oluf Petersen DEN ATH 1920 20 November 1964 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Petersen DEN SWM 1936 14 February 1959 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Nicolai Philipsen DEN GAR 1908 3 March 1949 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johnny Piechnik DEN HBL 1976 7 August 2006 Vanløse, København (DEN)
Axel Pilmark DEN FBL 1948 13 July 2009 Herlev (DEN)
Otto Plantener DEN SHO 1920 9 April 1964 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johannes Pløger DEN FBL 1948 4 February 1991 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Aage Poulsen DEN ATH 1948 31 August 1998 Helsingør (DEN)
Olaf Klitgaard Poulsen DEN ROW 1936 February 2007 Birkerød, Rudersdal (DEN)
Poul Byrge Poulsen DEN ROW 1936 7 December 1994 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Aage Præst DEN FBL 1948 19 November 2011 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Peter Prahm DEN HOC 1928 23 May 2003 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Svend Pri DEN BDM 1972 8 June 1983 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henry Rambusch DEN FBL 1906 20 May 1954 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hedevig Rasmussen-Gjørling DEN SWM 1924—1928 15 April 1985 Lundtofte, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Henning Rasmussen DEN ROW 1906 25 March 1954 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Karen Maud Rasmussen DEN SWM 1924 5 September 1994 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Poul Rasmussen DEN FEN 1920 21 June 1966 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Stefan Rasmussen DEN FBL 1906 3 March 1951 Gentofte (DEN)
Viktor Rasmussen DEN GAR 1906—1908 1 May 1956 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kim Refshammer DEN CTR 1976 25 February 2002 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johannes Reinwaldt DEN CRD 1912 28 June 1958 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Knudåge Riisager DEN ART 1928 26 December 1974 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Svend Ringsted DEN FBL 1920 16 March 1975 Hillerød (DEN)
Kjell Rodian DEN CRD 1964 29 December 2007 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Mikael Rohde DEN FBL 1920 5 February 1979 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Rohweder DEN ART 1932 21 April 1993 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Stig Rønne DEN GAR 1920 15 September 1951 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Sofus Rose DEN ATH 1920—1924 15 September 1974 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Leif Rovsing DEN TEN 1912 17 June 1977 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Ivan Ruben DEN FEN 1948—1952 2 February 1986 Gentofte (DEN)
Johan Runge DEN WLF 1948—1952 4 August 2005 Ballerup (DEN)
Peter Ryefelt DEN FEN 1924—1928 10 February 1967 Gentofte (DEN)
Erik Sætter-Lassen DEN SHO 1920—1948 24 December 1966 Helleruplund, Gentofte (DEN)
Arne Sande DEN BOX 1928 31 May 1985 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Herbert Sander DEN FEN 1906—1912 18 November 1947 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Emanuel Saugman DEN ROW 1906 19 April 1962 Virum, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Hjalmar Saxtorph DEN SWM 1906—1908 24 April 1942 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Schandorff DEN CTR 1948 27 January 2016 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ivan Schannong DEN BOX 1920 19 October 1974 Gentofte (DEN)
Frits Schlegel DEN ART 1928 5 March 1965 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Peter Schlütter DEN SAL 1928 6 April 1959 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Carl Schmidt DEN ROW 1928 3 January 1992 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Benny Schnoor DEN CTR 1948 5 September 2003 Herlev (DEN)
Kay Schrøder DEN ART/FEN 1920—1924 25 April 1949 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Tage Schultz DEN HOC 1936 2 February 1983 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Einar Schwarz-Nielsen DEN FEN 1908 10 March 1939 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Harry Siefert DEN ATH 1936 10 October 1965 Farum, Furesø (DEN)
Rudolf Simonsen DEN ART 1928 28 March 1947 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Henrik Sjöberg SWE ATH/GAR 1896 1 August 1905 Marienlyst, Helsingør (DEN)
Erik Sjøqvist DEN FEN/Referee 1924 11 August 1978 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Johan Herluf Skjoldager DEN MPN 1920 15 November 1969 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jørn Snogdahl DEN ROW 1948—1952 1 July 2012 Bagsværd, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Arne Sørensen DEN Coach/FBL 1960 1 May 1977 Gentofte (DEN)
August Sørensen DEN ATH 1920 1 March 1979 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Bernhardt Møller Sørensen DEN ROW 1928 2 July 1958 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Erling Sørensen DEN FBL 1948 10 October 2002 Hvidovre (DEN)
Gerhardt Sørensen DEN ROW 1948 18 July 2002 Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN)
Henrik Sørensen DEN ATH 1920 19 February 1976 Hvidovre (DEN)
Marinus Sørensen DEN ATH 1920 13 February 1965 Hvidovre (DEN)
Sigfred Sørensen DEN ROW 1928 19 September 1962 Gentofte (DEN)
Sven Palle Sørensen DEN DIV 1920—1924 9 January 1978 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Svend Aage Holm Sørensen DEN ROW 1936 29 April 2004 Rødovre (DEN)
Willy Sørensen DEN ROW 1928 9 July 1981 Rødovre (DEN)
Lilian Staugaard DEN SWM 1928 7 March 1984 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Harald Steinthal DEN ROW 1906 25 September 1958 Ordrup, Gentofte (DEN)
Bjørn Stiler DEN CTR 1936 30 March 1996 Glostrup (DEN)
Viggo Stilling-Andersen DEN FEN 1924—1928 12 November 1967 Gentofte (DEN)
August Suhr DEN BOX 1920 2 July 1958 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Roland Surrugue FRA CTR 1960 28 June 1997 Sengeløse (DEN)
Axel Svendsen DEN CMA/CSP 1936 10 August 1995 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christian Svendsen DEN GAR 1912 28 June 1959 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Elvi Svendsen DEN SWM 1936—1948 7 February 2013 Gladsaxe (DEN)
Fritz Tarp DEN FBL 1920 9 January 1958 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Christian Tauson DEN SHO 1912 24 November 1974 Helsingør (DEN)
Axel Tetens DEN WRE 1920—1924 29 April 1961 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Axel Thayssen DEN TEN 1912 31 January 1952 Gentofte (DEN)
Thyge Thøgersen DEN ATH 1952—1960 18 February 2016 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Christian Thomas DEN GAR 1920 4 October 1970 Gentofte (DEN)
Hjalmar Thomsen DEN HOC 1948 2 March 1993 Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Søren Thorborg DEN GAR 1912 31 July 1978 Gilleleje, Gribskov (DEN)
Henri Thorsen DEN ATH 1920—1924 4 September 1977 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Marius Thuesen DEN GAR 1906—1908 12 July 1941 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ragnvald Thunestvedt DEN ATH 1952 2 May 1980 Glostrup (DEN)
Poul Thymann DEN ROW 1912 12 October 1971 Gentofte (DEN)
Palle Tillisch DEN ROW 1952 12 December 1994 Gentofte (DEN)
Gerhard Topp DEN ATH 1912 16 January 1968 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Jens Torstensen DEN FBL 1952 30 November 2003 Herlev (DEN)
Mogens Truelsen DEN ATH 1924 10 December 1979 Gentofte (DEN)
Axel Tufvesson DEN FBL 1912 25 December 1962 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Niels Turin-Nielsen DEN GAR 1908—1920 9 June 1964 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Einer Ulrich DEN TEN 1924 28 February 1969 Gentofte (DEN)
Johannes Blom Ussing DEN MPN 1912 13 March 1929 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Einar Utzon-Frank DEN ART 1932 15 July 1955 Asserbo, Halsnæs (DEN)
Mogens Venge DEN HOC 1936—1948 16 April 1996 Hellebæk, Helsingør (DEN)
Knud Vermehren DEN GAR 1920 1 January 1985 Gentofte (DEN)
Fritz Bøchen Vikke DEN ATH 1912 23 August 1955 Gentofte (DEN)
Flemming Vøgg DEN FEN 1948 21 February 1991 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Robert Voigt DEN WRE 1936 25 November 1988 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Johannes Weltzer DEN ART 1928 3 September 1951 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Villiam Wilkenschildt DEN FEN 1906 17 February 1933 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Charles Willumsen DEN ROW 1948 27 November 1984 København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Charles Winckler DEN ATH/SWM/TOW 1896—1900 17 December 1932 Frederiksberg (DEN)
Per Winge DEN SHO 1952 20 March 1989 Hundested, Halsnæs (DEN)
Hermann Zobel DEN EDR 1956 27 September 1995 Frederiksberg (DEN)

Affiliations

AB, Gladsaxe (DEN) Gladsaxe (DEN)
AB, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
ABC, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
AG København, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
AIK 95, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ajax København, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
AK DAN, Ballerup (DEN) Ballerup (DEN)
AK Hermod, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
AK Heros, Frederiksværk, Halsnæs (DEN) Frederiksværk, Halsnæs (DEN)
AK Rolf, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
AK Thor, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Akademisk Fægteklub, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Akademisk Roklub, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Albertslund IF, Albertslund (DEN) Albertslund (DEN)
Amager Ro- og Kajakklub, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
B 1903, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
B.93, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Bagsværd AC, Bagsværd, Gladsaxe (DEN) Bagsværd, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Bagsværd Roklub, Bagsværd, Gladsaxe (DEN) Bagsværd, Gladsaxe (DEN)
Barthahus Rideklub, Kokkedal, Fredensborg (DEN) Kokkedal, Fredensborg (DEN)
Ben Hur, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
BK Olympia, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
BK Rødovre, Rødovre (DEN) Rødovre (DEN)
Bryggens KC, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Brøndby IF, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
CC Gladsaxe, Gladsaxe (DEN) Gladsaxe (DEN)
CIK, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
CK Fix, Rødovre (DEN) Rødovre (DEN)
Damernes Fægteklub af 1917, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
DBC, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
DCR, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
DFDS Idrætsklub, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
DKG, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
DMG, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
DMI, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
DSR, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
En Garde, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
F.C. København, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
FC Nordsjælland, Farum, Furesø (DEN) Farum, Furesø (DEN)
FK Cirklen, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Fredensborg Roklub, Fredensborg (DEN) Fredensborg (DEN)
Frederiksberg IF, Frederiksberg (DEN) Frederiksberg (DEN)
Frederikssund Sejlklub, Frederikssund (DEN) Frederikssund (DEN)
Frederiksværk BK, Frederiksværk, Halsnæs (DEN) Frederiksværk, Halsnæs (DEN)
Frederiksværk Roklub, Frederiksværk, Halsnæs (DEN) Frederiksværk, Halsnæs (DEN)
Frem, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
FSF, Frederiksberg (DEN) Frederiksberg (DEN)
Fægteklubben af 1907, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Gentofte BK, Gentofte (DEN) Gentofte (DEN)
Gladsaxe Taekwondo Klub, Gladsaxe (DEN) Gladsaxe (DEN)
Glostrup IC, Glostrup (DEN) Glostrup (DEN)
Gymnastik- og Svømmeforeningen Hermes, Frederiksberg (DEN) Frederiksberg (DEN)
Gymnastikforeningen Athen, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Handelsstandens AK, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Hellerup Fægte-Klub, Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN) Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Hellerup Sejlklub, Gentofte (DEN) Gentofte (DEN)
Helsingør IF, Helsingør (DEN) Helsingør (DEN)
Helsingør Roklub, Helsingør (DEN) Helsingør (DEN)
Helsingør Svømmeklub, Helsingør (DEN) Helsingør (DEN)
Herlev IF, Herlev (DEN) Herlev (DEN)
HG, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
HIK, Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN) Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
Hillerød Golf Klub, Hillerød (DEN) Hillerød (DEN)
Hillerød SK, Hillerød (DEN) Hillerød (DEN)
HKF, Rungsted, Hørsholm (DEN) Rungsted, Hørsholm (DEN)
Holte IF, Holte, Rudersdal (DEN) Holte, Rudersdal (DEN)
Holte Roklub, Holte, Rudersdal (DEN) Holte, Rudersdal (DEN)
Hvidovre BC, Hvidovre (DEN) Hvidovre (DEN)
Hvidovre CC, Hvidovre (DEN) Hvidovre (DEN)
Hvidovre IF, Hvidovre (DEN) Hvidovre (DEN)
Hvidovre Kajakklub Triton, Hvidovre (DEN) Hvidovre (DEN)
Hvidovre Roklub, Hvidovre (DEN) Hvidovre (DEN)
Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset, Hvidovre (DEN) Hvidovre (DEN)
Hvidovre Skøjte Klub, Hvidovre (DEN) Hvidovre (DEN)
IF Sparta, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
IF Vidar, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
IK99, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kano & Kajakklubben Nord, Værløse, Furesø (DEN) Værløse, Furesø (DEN)
Kano- og Kajakklubben 361, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN) Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Kastrup Kajak Klub, Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN) Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN)
Kastrup-Magleby BK, Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN) Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN)
KB, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
KCK, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
KDY, Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN) Hellerup, Gentofte (DEN)
KH, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
KH, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
KIF, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
KSG, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Kvindelig Idrætsforening, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Københavns Fægteklub, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Københavns Gymnastikforening, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Københavns Roklub, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Københavns Skiklub, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Købmandsskolens GF, Herlev (DEN) Herlev (DEN)
LCC, Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN) Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Lillerød BK, Allerød (DEN) Allerød (DEN)
Lyngby BK, Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN) Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Lyngby Bokseklub, Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN) Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Lyngby Dameroklub, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN) Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Lyngby Roklub, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN) Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
Lynæs Windsurfing Club, Herlev (DEN) Herlev (DEN)
Merkur, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Nordsjælland Cobras, Rungsted, Hørsholm (DEN) Rungsted, Hørsholm (DEN)
Officerernes Fægteklub, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Ordrup CC, Gentofte (DEN) Gentofte (DEN)
Orient, Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN) Kongens Lyngby, Lyngby-Taarbæk (DEN)
P08, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Politiets IF, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Polyteknisk Roklub, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Roforeningen KVIK, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
RSIK, Rødovre (DEN) Rødovre (DEN)
Rungsted Kyst Sejlklub, Rungsted, Hørsholm (DEN) Rungsted, Hørsholm (DEN)
Rødovre Mighty Bulls, Rødovre (DEN) Rødovre (DEN)
SAGA Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg (DEN) Frederiksberg (DEN)
SIK Fight, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
SK Hareskov, Værløse, Furesø (DEN) Værløse, Furesø (DEN)
Skovhuskoloniens Kanoklub, Gladsaxe (DEN) Gladsaxe (DEN)
Skovshoved Kano og Kajak Klub, Skovshoved, Gentofte (DEN) Skovshoved, Gentofte (DEN)
Skovshoved Sejlklub, Charlottenlund, Gentofte (DEN) Charlottenlund, Gentofte (DEN)
Sundby Kajakklub, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Svømmeklubben KVIK, Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN) Kastrup, Tårnby (DEN)
Svømmeklubben Triton, Ballerup (DEN) Ballerup (DEN)
Tårnby CC, Tårnby (DEN) Tårnby (DEN)
Trekanten, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Valby IK, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
Vallensbæk Sejlklub, Vallensbæk (DEN) Vallensbæk (DEN)
VAT, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)
VI39, Vallensbæk (DEN) Vallensbæk (DEN)
Værløse Badminton, Værløse, Furesø (DEN) Værløse, Furesø (DEN)
Ølstykke BC, Ølstykke, Egedal (DEN) Ølstykke, Egedal (DEN)
Øresunds Sejlklub Frem, København (DEN) København (Copenhagen) (DEN)