New South Wales, Australia

Place names (274)

?, New South Wales (AUS)
Adamstown, New South Wales (AUS)
Adelong, New South Wales (AUS)
Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Armidale, New South Wales (AUS)
Ashfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Auburn, New South Wales (AUS)
Avalon, New South Wales (AUS)
Avoca, Wentworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Balmain, New South Wales (AUS)
Balranald, New South Wales (AUS)
Bankstown, New South Wales (AUS)
Barham, New South Wales (AUS)
Batemans Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Bathurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Batlow, New South Wales (AUS)
Baulkham Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Beecroft, New South Wales (AUS)
Bega, New South Wales (AUS)
Bellevue Hill, New South Wales (AUS)
Bellingen, New South Wales (AUS)
Belmont, Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Berkeley Vale, New South Wales (AUS)
Beverly Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Bexley, New South Wales (AUS)
Birrong, New South Wales (AUS)
Blacktown, New South Wales (AUS)
Blayney, New South Wales (AUS)
Boggabri, New South Wales (AUS)
Bombala, New South Wales (AUS)
Bondi, New South Wales (AUS)
Botany, New South Wales (AUS)
Bourke, New South Wales (AUS)
Bowral, New South Wales (AUS)
Bowraville, New South Wales (AUS)
Braidwood, New South Wales (AUS)
Brighton-Le-Sands, New South Wales (AUS)
Brocklesby, New South Wales (AUS)
Broken Hill, New South Wales (AUS)
Bronte, New South Wales (AUS)
Bulli, New South Wales (AUS)
Burrawang, New South Wales (AUS)
Burwood, New South Wales (AUS)
Byron Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Cabramatta, New South Wales (AUS)
Camden, New South Wales (AUS)
Campbelltown, New South Wales (AUS)
Camperdown, New South Wales (AUS)
Campsie, New South Wales (AUS)
Canterbury, New South Wales (AUS)
Cargo, New South Wales (AUS)
Caringbah, New South Wales (AUS)
Carrington, New South Wales (AUS)
Casino, New South Wales (AUS)
Central Coast, New South Wales (AUS)
Cessnock, New South Wales (AUS)
Chatswood, New South Wales (AUS)
Chipping Norton, New South Wales (AUS)
Clovelly, New South Wales (AUS)
Coffs Harbour, New South Wales (AUS)
Coledale, New South Wales (AUS)
Collaroy, New South Wales (AUS)
Concord, New South Wales (AUS)
Coogee, New South Wales (AUS)
Cooma, New South Wales (AUS)
Cootamundra, New South Wales (AUS)
Corowa, New South Wales (AUS)
Cowra, New South Wales (AUS)
Cremorne, New South Wales (AUS)
Cronulla, New South Wales (AUS)
Crookwell, New South Wales (AUS)
Crows Nest, New South Wales (AUS)
Croydon, New South Wales (AUS)
Cudal, New South Wales (AUS)
Culcairn, New South Wales (AUS)
Cumberland, New South Wales (AUS)
Darling Point, New South Wales (AUS)
Darlinghurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Darllington, New South Wales (AUS)
Deniliquin, New South Wales (AUS)
Denman, New South Wales (AUS)
Dora Creek, New South Wales (AUS)
Double Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Dubbo, New South Wales (AUS)
Dulwich Hill, New South Wales (AUS)
Dunbible, New South Wales (AUS)
Dungog, New South Wales (AUS)
Eastwood, New South Wales (AUS)
Eden, New South Wales (AUS)
Eleebana, New South Wales (AUS)
Emmaville, New South Wales (AUS)
Epping, New South Wales (AUS)
Erskineville, New South Wales (AUS)
Fairfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Fairlight, New South Wales (AUS)
Fisherman's Reach, New South Wales (AUS)
Five Dock, Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Forbes, New South Wales (AUS)
Frenchs Forest, New South Wales (AUS)
Gilgandra, New South Wales (AUS)
Glebe, New South Wales (AUS)
Gloucester, New South Wales (AUS)
Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
Goulburn, New South Wales (AUS)
Grafton, New South Wales (AUS)
Granville, New South Wales (AUS)
Greenacre, New South Wales (AUS)
Greenwich, New South Wales (AUS)
Gunnedah, New South Wales (AUS)
Hallidays Point, New South Wales (AUS)
Hay, New South Wales (AUS)
Helensburgh, New South Wales (AUS)
Homebush, New South Wales (AUS)
Hornsby, Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Hurlstone Park, New South Wales (AUS)
Hurstville, New South Wales (AUS)
Inverell, New South Wales (AUS)
Katoomba, New South Wales (AUS)
Kelton Plain, New South Wales (AUS)
Kempsey, New South Wales (AUS)
Kensington, New South Wales (AUS)
Kenthurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Kiama, New South Wales (AUS)
Killara, New South Wales (AUS)
Killarney Vale, New South Wales (AUS)
Killingworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Kirribilli, New South Wales (AUS)
Kogarah, New South Wales (AUS)
Kogarah Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Kyogle, New South Wales (AUS)
Lake Cargelligo, New South Wales (AUS)
Lake Macquarie, New South Wales (AUS)
Lakemba, New South Wales (AUS)
Lambton, New South Wales (AUS)
Lawson, New South Wales (AUS)
Leeton, New South Wales (AUS)
Leichhardt, New South Wales (AUS)
Lew, New South Wales (AUS)
Lidcombe, New South Wales (AUS)
Lindfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Lisarow, New South Wales (AUS)
Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
Lithgow, New South Wales (AUS)
near Little Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Liverpool, New South Wales (AUS)
Long Jetty, New South Wales (AUS)
Longueville, New South Wales (AUS)
Macksville, New South Wales (AUS)
Maclean, New South Wales (AUS)
Maitland, New South Wales (AUS)
Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Marrickville, New South Wales (AUS)
Mereweather, New South Wales (AUS)
Merrill, New South Wales (AUS)
Merrylands, New South Wales (AUS)
Millers Point, New South Wales (AUS)
Milperra, New South Wales (AUS)
Milsons Point, New South Wales (AUS)
Milton, New South Wales (AUS)
Molong, New South Wales (AUS)
Mona Vale, New South Wales (AUS)
Moree, New South Wales (AUS)
Moruya, New South Wales (AUS)
Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Mount Warrigal, New South Wales (AUS)
Mudgee, New South Wales (AUS)
Mullumbimby, New South Wales (AUS)
Murwillumbah, New South Wales (AUS)
Muswellbrook, New South Wales (AUS)
Narrabeen, New South Wales (AUS)
Narrabri, New South Wales (AUS)
Narrandera, New South Wales (AUS)
Narromine, New South Wales (AUS)
near Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
New Lambton Heights, Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Newtown, New South Wales (AUS)
Nords Wharf, New South Wales (AUS)
North Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
North Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Northbridge, New South Wales (AUS)
Nowra, New South Wales (AUS)
Nyngan, New South Wales (AUS)
Oatley, New South Wales (AUS)
Orange, New South Wales (AUS)
Paddington, New South Wales (AUS)
Pagewood, New South Wales (AUS)
Parkes, New South Wales (AUS)
Parramatta, New South Wales (AUS)
Paxton, New South Wales (AUS)
Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Penshurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Perisher, New South Wales (AUS)
Petersham, New South Wales (AUS)
Picton, New South Wales (AUS)
Port Kembla, New South Wales (AUS)
Port Macquarie, New South Wales (AUS)
Prairiewood, New South Wales (AUS)
Punchbowl, New South Wales (AUS)
Queanbeyan, New South Wales (AUS)
Quirindi, New South Wales (AUS)
Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Redfern, New South Wales (AUS)
Richmond, New South Wales (AUS)
Riverstone, New South Wales (AUS)
Riverwood, New South Wales (AUS)
Rix's Creek, Singleton, New South Wales (AUS)
Rockdale, New South Wales (AUS)
Rookwood, New South Wales (AUS)
Rose Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Roseville, New South Wales (AUS)
Rushcutters Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Ryde, New South Wales (AUS)
Rylstone, New South Wales (AUS)
Scone, New South Wales (AUS)
Shellharbour, New South Wales (AUS)
Singleton, New South Wales (AUS)
South Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
St. Ives, New South Wales (AUS)
St. Leonards, New South Wales (AUS)
St. Marys, New South Wales (AUS)
Stanmore, New South Wales (AUS)
Sunny Corner, New South Wales (AUS)
Surry Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Sutherland, New South Wales (AUS)
Sutton Forest, New South Wales (AUS)
Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Tallimba, New South Wales (AUS)
Tambaroora, New South Wales (AUS)
Tamworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Taree, New South Wales (AUS)
Taren Point, New South Wales (AUS)
Temora, New South Wales (AUS)
Tenterfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Terrey Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Thirroul, New South Wales (AUS)
Thredbo, New South Wales (AUS)
Timmsvale, New South Wales (AUS)
Towradgi, New South Wales (AUS)
Trangie, New South Wales (AUS)
Tuena, New South Wales (AUS)
Tumut, New South Wales (AUS)
Tura Beach, New South Wales (AUS)
Tweed Heads, New South Wales (AUS)
Tweed River, New South Wales (AUS)
Umina Beach, New South Wales (AUS)
Wagga Wagga, New South Wales (AUS)
Wahroonga, New South Wales (AUS)
Waitara, New South Wales (AUS)
Walcha, New South Wales (AUS)
Wallsend, New South Wales (AUS)
Waratah, New South Wales (AUS)
Warilla, New South Wales (AUS)
Warren, New South Wales (AUS)
Warriewood, New South Wales (AUS)
Waterloo, New South Wales (AUS)
Watsons Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Wauchope, New South Wales (AUS)
Waverley, New South Wales (AUS)
Wee Waa, New South Wales (AUS)
Wellington, New South Wales (AUS)
Wentworthville, New South Wales (AUS)
Werris Creek, New South Wales (AUS)
Westmead, Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Wiley Park, New South Wales (AUS)
Willoughby, New South Wales (AUS)
Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Woollahra, New South Wales (AUS)
Woolloomooloo, New South Wales (AUS)
Woonona, New South Wales (AUS)
Wyoming, New South Wales (AUS)
Wyong, New South Wales (AUS)
Yagoona, New South Wales (AUS)
Young, New South Wales (AUS)

People born here (1126)

Matt Abood AUS SWI 2016 28 June 1986 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jim Achurch AUS ATH 1956 21 January 1928 Epping, New South Wales (AUS)
Phil Adams AUS SHO 1984—1996 29 July 1945 Forbes, New South Wales (AUS)
Harold Alderson AUS AOC 1944—1973 18 August 1890 Balmain, New South Wales (AUS)
Mitchell Allan AUS SNB 2006 21 August 1987 Nowra, New South Wales (AUS)
Malcolm Allen AUS SWI 1996 29 May 1973 Wauchope, New South Wales (AUS)
Mick Allen AUS ROW 1956—1964 25 June 1938 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Sandy Allen-Lewis AUS SOF 2000—2008 11 October 1978 Blacktown, New South Wales (AUS)
Brooke Anderson AUS RGS 2014 23 January 1996 Brighton-Le-Sands, New South Wales (AUS)
Colin Anderson AUS SHO 1956 12 August 1912 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Craig Anderson AUS BSB 2000—2004 30 October 1980 Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
John Anderson AUS SAI 1972—1976 24 July 1939 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Tom Anderson AUS SAI 1968—1972 24 July 1939 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jan Andrew AUS SWI 1960 25 November 1943 Lindfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Shelley Andrews AUS HOK 1996 19 November 1971 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Ashlee Ankudinoff AUS CTR 2016 20 August 1990 Greenacre, New South Wales (AUS)
Alyson Annan AUS Coach/HOK 1992—2016 12 June 1973 Wentworthville, New South Wales (AUS)
Max Annett AUS ROW 1960 6 February 1931 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Jim Armstrong AUS WRE 1948 14 July 1917 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Daniel Arnamnart AUS SWI 2012 14 September 1989 Wahroonga, New South Wales (AUS)
Graham Arnold AUS Coach/FTB 1988—2008 3 August 1963 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bob Arnott AUS ASK 1952 13 October 1922 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Emily Arthur AUS SNB 2016—2018 24 April 1999 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
George Arthur AUS FTB 1956 23 February 1925 Adamstown, New South Wales (AUS)
Jessica Ashwood AUS SWI 2012—2016 28 April 1993 Darlinghurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Rex Aubrey AUS SWI 1952 4 February 1935 Parkes, New South Wales (AUS)
Ernie Austen AUS ATH 1924 25 July 1891 Waterloo, New South Wales (AUS)
Ben Austin AUS SAI 2008 16 July 1982 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
George Avery AUS ATH 1948 11 February 1925 Moree, New South Wales (AUS)
Mark Babic AUS FTB 1996 24 April 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kevin Bacon AUS EQU 1964—1976 20 March 1932 Dungog, New South Wales (AUS)
Steve Badger CAN SWI 1976 19 October 1956 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Josie Baff AUS MIX/SNB 2020 25 January 2003 Cooma, New South Wales (AUS)
Nathan Baggaley AUS CAN 2000—2004 6 December 1975 Byron Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Jim Bailey AUS ATH 1956 21 July 1929 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Angie Bainbridge AUS SWI 2008—2012 16 October 1989 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Snowy Baker ANZ BOX/DIV/SWI 1908 8 February 1884 Surry Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Vanessa Baker AUS DIV 1996 12 June 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Grant Balfour AUS BSB 2000 30 December 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Robert Ball AUS JUD 2000 26 October 1964 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Suzy Balogh AUS SHO 2004—2012 8 May 1973 Queanbeyan, New South Wales (AUS)
Graeme Banks AUS DIV 1988 19 May 1969 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Natasha Barker AUS WLT 2000 30 November 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nigel Barker AUS ATH 1906 26 February 1883 Petersham, New South Wales (AUS)
Elisa Barnard AUS ARC 2012 27 May 1993 North Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ben Barnett AUS ITF 1969—1971 23 March 1908 Auburn, New South Wales (AUS)
John Barnett ANZ RUG 1908 19 January 1880 Tuena, New South Wales (AUS)
Steven Barnett AUS DIV 2004 15 June 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Frank Bartolillo AUS FEN 2004 22 December 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Clive Barton AUS SHO 2000—2012 2 October 1971 Tamworth, New South Wales (AUS)
George Barton AUS SHO 2004—2008 6 September 1977 Tamworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Henry Bateman GBR ART 1928 15 February 1887 Sutton Forest, New South Wales (AUS)
Kate Bates AUS CTR/CYC 2004—2008 18 May 1982 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Suzy Batkovic AUS BAS 2004—2012 17 December 1980 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Katie Baxter AUS FEN 1960 28 November 1930 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Manton Bayley AUS TEN 1924 15 November 1899 Dubbo, New South Wales (AUS)
AJ Bear AUS ASK 2002—2006 2 February 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Colin Beashel AUS SAI 1984—2004 21 November 1959 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
David Beattie NZL NZOC 1989—2000 29 February 1924 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nicole Beck AUS RGS 2016 28 May 1988 Bulli, New South Wales (AUS)
Matt Beckenham AUS ATH 2000 18 March 1976 Narromine, New South Wales (AUS)
Gerganiya Beckitt AUS SWI 1956—1960 25 November 1940 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Lyn Bell AUS SWI 1964—1968 24 January 1947 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Fred Benfield AUS ROW 1956 5 April 1937 Leichhardt, New South Wales (AUS)
Greg Bennett AUS TRI 2004 2 January 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Manuela Berchtold AUS FRS 2002—2006 27 May 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bill Berge Phillips AUS FINA/GAISF 1964—1983 15 July 1913 Dulwich Hill, New South Wales (AUS)
Kevin Berry AUS SWI 1960—1964 10 April 1945 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bob Bignall AUS FTB 1956 14 March 1922 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Errol Bill AUS HOK 1960 16 January 1939 Temora, New South Wales (AUS)
Nikki Bishop AUS EVE 1996 27 June 1973 Scone, New South Wales (AUS)
Marilyn Black AUS ATH 1964 20 May 1944 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Blake Blackburn AUS SHO 2016 3 August 1992 Fairfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Brian Blackburn AUS GYM 1956 15 October 1928 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Michael Blackburn AUS SAI 1996—2004 25 July 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Milan Blagojevic AUS FTB 1992 24 December 1969 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Barry Blanchard ITA Coach/SOF 2004 22 March 1935 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Leah Blayney AUS FTB 2004 4 July 1986 Katoomba, New South Wales (AUS)
Per Blom NOR CAN 1972 27 June 1949 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Tony Blue AUS ATH 1960—1964 4 February 1936 Dubbo, New South Wales (AUS)
Jenny Blundell AUS ATH 2010—2016 9 May 1994 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Les Boardman ANZ SWI 1912 2 August 1889 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Adelaide Boddam-Whetham GBR ARC 1908 9 December 1860 Eden, New South Wales (AUS)
Nicole Boegman-Staines AUS ATH 1988—1996 5 March 1967 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sarah Bombell AUS SWA 2008—2012 12 April 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Edwina Bone AUS HOK 2016 29 April 1988 Orange, New South Wales (AUS)
Brian Booth AUS HOK 1956 19 October 1933 Bathurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Mitch Booth AUS
NED
SAI 1992—2008 4 January 1963 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ian Borrows AUS CSL 2016 26 November 1989 Paddington, New South Wales (AUS)
Mark Bosnich AUS FTB 1992 13 January 1972 Fairfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Bruce Bourke AUS SWI 1948 5 February 1929 Brighton-Le-Sands, New South Wales (AUS)
Glenn Bourke AUS SAI 1992 11 November 1960 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ian Bowditch AUS FEN 1964 9 March 1939 Parramatta, New South Wales (AUS)
Gary Boyd AUS SAI 2004 24 January 1972 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Luke Boyd AUS BOX 2008 22 April 1987 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Warren Boyd AUS SWI 1948 23 December 1926 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Shaun Boyle AUS SKE 2006 30 January 1971 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Steven Bradbury AUS STK 1992—2002 14 October 1973 Camden, New South Wales (AUS)
Craig Branch AUS ASK 2002—2010 11 February 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jono Brauer AUS ASK 2006—2010 26 September 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Melanie Braund AUS SAI 1984 19 September 1966 Dubbo, New South Wales (AUS)
Frank Brazier AUS CTR/CYC 1956—1960 24 February 1934 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mary Breen AUS ATH 1956 3 January 1933 Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Graeme Brewer AUS SWI 1980—1984 1 December 1958 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Mark Bridge AUS FTB 2008 7 November 1985 Blacktown, New South Wales (AUS)
Jo Brigden-Jones AUS CAN 2012 19 April 1988 Mona Vale, New South Wales (AUS)
Kim Briggs AUS HAN 2000 29 July 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Rowena Bright AUS ASK 2002 7 May 1980 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Torah Bright AUS SNB 2006—2014 27 December 1986 Cooma, New South Wales (AUS)
Leith Brodie AUS SWI 2008 16 July 1986 Kempsey, New South Wales (AUS)
Ted Bromley AUS ROW 1948 4 July 1912 Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Alex Brosque AUS FTB 2004 12 October 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Celeste Brown COK SWI 2010—2012 4 August 1994 Hornsby, Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jemma Brownlow AUS WAP 2004 14 November 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Joel Brunker AUS BOX 2004 22 February 1986 Richmond, New South Wales (AUS)
Philip Bryant AUS SWI 1992 27 March 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Terry Buck AUS SWI 1964 6 July 1943 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mathew Buckley AUS BSB 2000 22 January 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Hannah Buckling AUS WAP 2016 3 June 1992 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Zoe Buckman AUS ATH 2012—2016 21 December 1988 Grafton, New South Wales (AUS)
Ted Bull AUS ROW 1924 1898 Cowra, New South Wales (AUS)
Darren Bundock AUS SAI 2000—2008 21 January 1971 Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
Albert Burge 4 June 1889 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Arthur Burge AUS WAP 1948 24 August 1917 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Benjamin Burge AUS SHO 2008 11 June 1980 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Burge 14 February 1883 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Arthur Burgess GBR ART 1928—1932 6 January 1879 Bombala, New South Wales (AUS)
Dan Burke AUS ROW 2000 2 May 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Heidi Burnett AUS JUD 1996 16 October 1961 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Andrew Burton AUS SNB 2006 28 October 1974 Waratah, New South Wales (AUS)
Tom Burton AUS SAI 2016 27 June 1990 Baulkham Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Bill Butchart AUS ATH 1956 15 April 1933 Beecroft, New South Wales (AUS)
Tameka Butt AUS FTB 2016 16 June 1991 Orange, New South Wales (AUS)
Matthew Butturini AUS HOK 2012 7 August 1987 Murwillumbah, New South Wales (AUS)
Karl Byrom AUS SWI 1968 26 July 1951 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Tim Cahill AUS FTB 2004 6 December 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Elizabeth Cain AUS FSK 1980 29 December 1962 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Cain AUS FSK 1980 20 November 1958 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Maureen Caird AUS ATH 1968—1972 29 September 1951 Cumberland, New South Wales (AUS)
Dyana Calub AUS SWI 2000 28 November 1975 Bourke, New South Wales (AUS)
David Cameron AUS ROW 1996 11 March 1974 Maclean, New South Wales (AUS)
Don Cameron AUS WAP 1988 2 May 1954 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Felicity Campbell AUS STK 1992 23 April 1974 Greenacre, New South Wales (AUS)
Richie Campbell AUS WAP 2008—2016 18 September 1987 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Sam Campbell AUS EQU 1968 29 September 1944 Walcha, New South Wales (AUS)
Hannah Campbell-Pegg AUS LUG 2006—2010 24 June 1982 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Cann AUS ATH 1956 15 January 1938 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Shane Cansdell-Sherriff AUS FTB 2004 10 November 1982 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Judy Canty AUS ATH 1948 5 October 1931 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Keith Caple AUS WLT 1948—1956 6 May 1923 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nick Carle AUS FTB 2004 23 November 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jimmy Carlton AUS ATH 1928 10 February 1909 South Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
David Carney AUS FTB 2008 30 November 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ellie Carpenter AUS FTB 2016 28 April 2000 Cowra, New South Wales (AUS)
Edwin Carr, Jr. AUS ATH 1952 2 September 1928 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Edwin Carr, Sr. AUS ATH 1924 9 June 1899 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Stephen Carr AUS FSK 1992—1998 6 January 1966 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Danielle Carr-McGrath AUS FSK 1992—1998 6 November 1969 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sara Carrigan AUS CYC 2004—2008 7 September 1980 Gunnedah, New South Wales (AUS)
Glenn Carroll AUS BOB 1994 15 June 1967 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Jimmy Carruthers AUS BOX 1948 5 July 1929 Paddington, New South Wales (AUS)
Joanne Carter AUS FSK 1998—2006 17 April 1980 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Lisa Casagrande AUS FTB 2000 29 May 1978 Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
Brendan Casey AUS SAI 2012 22 February 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Fred Casey AUS BOX 1964 10 February 1942 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brett Cash AUS WRE 2000 25 August 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Luke Casserly AUS FTB 1996 11 December 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Naomi Castle AUS WAP 2000—2004 29 May 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Dale Caterson AUS ROW 1988 19 July 1961 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ross Chaffer AUS CAN 2000 18 July 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Gary Chapman AUS SWI 1956 17 September 1937 Brighton-Le-Sands, New South Wales (AUS)
James Chapman AUS ROW 2008—2012 2 November 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Rohan Chapman-Davies AUS FRS 2018 4 September 1991 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Boy Charlton AUS SWI 1924—1932 12 August 1907 Crows Nest, New South Wales (AUS)
Andrew Charter AUS HOK 2012—2016 30 March 1987 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales (AUS)
Alexandra Chen AUS SNB 2020 12 September 2002 Wahroonga, New South Wales (AUS)
Grahame Cheney AUS BOX 1988 27 April 1969 Lithgow, New South Wales (AUS)
Tom Chessell AUS ROW 1952 1 April 1914 Ashfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Moss Christie AUS SWI 1924 26 November 1902 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Lavinia Chrystal AUS ASK 2014 5 March 1989 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Darren Clark AUS ATH 1984—1988 6 September 1965 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Frank Clark AUS ATH 1968 11 September 1943 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Geoff Clark AUS WAP 1988—1992 8 February 1969 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
James Clark AUS WAP 2012 22 March 1991 Nowra, New South Wales (AUS)
Jacob Clear AUS CAN 2008—2016 18 January 1985 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nick Cleaver AUS FRS 1992—1994 9 May 1975 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kim Clifford AUS ASK 1976 16 October 1956 Thredbo, New South Wales (AUS)
Steven Clifford AUS ASK 1972 6 May 1955 Thredbo, New South Wales (AUS)
Jade Close AUS HOK 2012 18 October 1987 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales (AUS)
Colin Coates AUS SSK 1968—1988 4 April 1946 Richmond, New South Wales (AUS)
John Coates AUS AOC/CAS/IOC/SOCOG 1990—2017 7 May 1950 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brien Cobcroft AUS EVE 1964—1968 11 October 1934 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jasper Cobcroft AUS FRS/MIX 2020 6 February 2002 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ken Cole AUS BAS 1964 15 October 1943 Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Phil Coles AUS CAN/IOC 1960—2012 20 July 1931 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Danny Collins AUS CAN 1992—2004 7 October 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jamie Coman AUS EQU 2000 20 April 1962 Bega, New South Wales (AUS)
Adam Commens AUS Coach/HOK 2000—2016 6 May 1976 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales (AUS)
Sam Conrad AUS ROW 2008 21 October 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Michael Conway CAN ROW 1972 3 March 1953 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Rusty Cook AUS BOX 1936 20 April 1913 Moree, New South Wales (AUS)
Gloria Cooke-Wigney AUS ATH 1956—1960 17 November 1934 Stanmore, New South Wales (AUS)
Sven Coomer AUS MOP 1956 12 October 1940 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Caitlin Cooper AUS FTB 2016 12 February 1988 Port Macquarie, New South Wales (AUS)
David Cooper AUS EQU 1996 15 December 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kim Cooper AUS SOF 1996 26 October 1965 Parramatta, New South Wales (AUS)
Ramone Cooper AUS FRS 2010 3 May 1988 Waratah, New South Wales (AUS)
Wally Coppins AUS CTR 1924 29 May 1902 Newtown, New South Wales (AUS)
Roger Cornforth AUS WAP 1948 19 January 1919 Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Lisa Corrigan AUS ATH 2008 2 December 1984 Blacktown, New South Wales (AUS)
Johnno Cotterill AUS WAP 2012—2016 27 October 1987 Sutherland, New South Wales (AUS)
Shaun Coulton AUS ROW 2004 20 August 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jacqui Cowderoy AUS ASK 1980 29 December 1961 Thredbo, New South Wales (AUS)
Bob Craig ANZ RUG 1908 1 September 1881 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Tom Craig AUS HOK 2016 3 September 1995 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kailani Craine AUS FSK 2018 13 August 1998 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Lorraine Crapp AUS SWI 1956—1960 1 October 1938 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Holly Crawford AUS SNB 2006—2018 10 February 1984 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ronald Crawford AUS ATH 1956—1964 26 March 1936 Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Guy Creighton AUS EQU 1976—1984 1 September 1949 Casino, New South Wales (AUS)
Shaun Creighton AUS ATH 1996—2000 14 May 1967 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Grant Cremer AUS ATH 2000 9 June 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jessica Crisp AUS SAI 1984—2012 19 September 1969 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Alexandra Croak AUS DIV/GYM 2000—2008 9 July 1984 Coffs Harbour, New South Wales (AUS)
Sharnita Crompton AUS ICH 2012 19 May 1994 Central Coast, New South Wales (AUS)
Toni Cronk AUS HOK 2004—2012 27 March 1980 Bankstown, New South Wales (AUS)
Robert Cudmore GBR ROW 1908 13 June 1885 Avoca, Wentworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Dave Culbert AUS ATH 1988—1992 17 March 1967 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jason Culina AUS FTB 2000 5 August 1980 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Morris Curotta AUS ATH 1948—1952 24 March 1929 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Andrew Currey AUS ATH 1996—2000 7 February 1971 Wee Waa, New South Wales (AUS)
Nina Curtis AUS SAI 2012 24 January 1988 Wahroonga, New South Wales (AUS)
Betty Cuthbert AUS ATH 1956—1983 20 April 1938 Merrylands, New South Wales (AUS)
Robin Dalglish GBR FEN 1920—1924 3 December 1880 Dubbo, New South Wales (AUS)
Ben Dalley AUS WAP 1948 15 March 1916 Balmain, New South Wales (AUS)
Brad Dalton AUS BAS 1984—1988 12 September 1959 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Karen Dalton AUS BAS 1984—1988 2 January 1961 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mark Dalton AUS BAS 1984 9 November 1964 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Herbert Daly 9 January 1883 Mudgee, New South Wales (AUS)
Lisa Darmanin AUS SAI 2016 27 August 1991 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Lara Davenport AUS SWI 2008 22 December 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Davies AUS SWI 1948—1952 17 May 1929 Willoughby, New South Wales (AUS)
Stephen Davies AUS HOK 1992—2000 2 January 1969 Parkes, New South Wales (AUS)
Karyn Davis-Gojnich AUS SAI 1988—2008 27 December 1960 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Christine Davy AUS ASK 1956—1960 7 August 1934 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Christie Dawes AUS ATH 2004 3 May 1980 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Matt Dawson AUS HOK 2016 27 April 1994 Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
Christine Deakes AUS SWI 1968 10 October 1953 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Anthony Deane AUS SKE 2010 3 July 1984 Hornsby, Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Paul Dearing AUS HOK 1964—1972 2 March 1942 Carrington, New South Wales (AUS)
Cameron Delaney AUS SWI 2000 25 November 1980 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Michael Delany AUS SWI 1984 22 August 1965 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
George Dempsey AUS CTR 1924 11 August 1905 Cootamundra, New South Wales (AUS)
Joel Dennerley AUS WAP 2012—2016 25 June 1987 Auburn, New South Wales (AUS)
Clare Dennis AUS SWI 1932 7 March 1916 Burwood, New South Wales (AUS)
Erin Densham AUS TRI 2008—2016 3 May 1985 Camden, New South Wales (AUS)
Bruce Derlin NZL TEN 1988 28 November 1961 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Noel Derrick AUS ICH 1960 5 July 1926 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Maria Despas AUS FRS 1998—2002 3 May 1967 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Devitt AUS SWI 1956—1998 4 February 1937 Granville, New South Wales (AUS)
Steven Dewick AUS SWI 1996 2 February 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Michael Diamond AUS SHO 1992—2012 20 May 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Basil Dickinson AUS ATH 1936 25 April 1915 Queanbeyan, New South Wales (AUS)
Michael Dickson AUS ASK 2002 3 September 1975 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Dickson AUS ROW 1968 27 August 1945 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bill Dixon AUS ROW 1936 9 November 1912 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Carly Dixon AUS JUD 1996—2004 27 July 1973 Liverpool, New South Wales (AUS)
Richard Dixon GBR SAI 1908 20 November 1865 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mel Dodd AUS SWI 2000 10 May 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Herman Doerner AUS SWI/WAP 1948 22 November 1914 Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Joey Donovan AUS BOX 1968 2 November 1949 Kempsey, New South Wales (AUS)
Mark Doubleday AUS BSB 1996 10 August 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Rachael Downs AUS EDR 2000 17 December 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brennon Dowrick AUS GYM 1992—1996 27 July 1971 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales (AUS)
Kyeema Doyle AUS ROW 2004 24 November 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Panagiotis Drakopoulos GRE WLT 1992 14 August 1965 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Casey Dumont AUS FTB 2016 25 January 1992 Liverpool, New South Wales (AUS)
Graham Dunn AUS SWI 1968 11 March 1950 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Matt Dunn AUS SWI 1992—2000 2 September 1973 Leeton, New South Wales (AUS)
Fanny Durack ANZ SWI 1912 27 October 1889 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brett Dutton AUS CTR 1988 18 November 1966 Hurstville, New South Wales (AUS)
Phillip Dutton AUS
USA
EVE 1996—2016 13 September 1963 Nyngan, New South Wales (AUS)
Alf Duval AUS ROW 1964—1968 1 July 1941 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Pat Dwyer AUS ATH 2000—2004 3 November 1977 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales (AUS)
Sean Eadie AUS CTR 2000—2004 15 April 1969 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bronwyn Eagles AUS ATH 2004 23 August 1980 Camden, New South Wales (AUS)
Ron Easey AUS EQU 2000 23 February 1960 Quirindi, New South Wales (AUS)
Casey Eastham-Sablowski AUS HOK 2008—2016 19 March 1989 Shellharbour, New South Wales (AUS)
Katie Ebzery AUS BAS 2016 8 January 1990 Waratah, New South Wales (AUS)
Selwyn Edge GBR AUT 1900 29 March 1868 Concord, New South Wales (AUS)
David Edwards AUS SAI 2000 11 November 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Debbie Edwards AUS ATH 2000 25 September 1978 Bankstown, New South Wales (AUS)
Nathan Eglington AUS HOK 2004 2 December 1980 Murwillumbah, New South Wales (AUS)
Len Einsaar AUS ROW 1936 28 May 1913 Killingworth, New South Wales (AUS)
George Elias AUS ROW 1936 13 October 1913 Bowraville, New South Wales (AUS)
Norman Ella AUS ROW 1936 18 June 1910 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Daniel Ellis AUS CTR 2008 7 October 1988 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Ahmad Elrich AUS FTB 2004 30 May 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brett Emerton AUS FTB 2000 22 February 1979 Bankstown, New South Wales (AUS)
Mitch Emery AUS WAP 2016 27 September 1990 Baulkham Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Paul Enock CAN SSK 1968 9 July 1934 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Chloe Esposito AUS MOP 2012—2016 19 September 1991 Camden, New South Wales (AUS)
Emily Esposito AUS SHO 2010 15 December 1993 Camden, New South Wales (AUS)
Max Esposito AUS MOP 2014—2016 16 June 1997 Camden, New South Wales (AUS)
Gemma Etheridge AUS RGS 2016 1 December 1986 Armidale, New South Wales (AUS)
Greg Eurell AUS EQU 1984 17 June 1960 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Steve Evans AUS ROW 1984—1988 24 September 1962 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Evatt AUS ROW 1956 5 January 1922 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Dick Eve AUS DIV 1924 19 March 1901 Parramatta, New South Wales (AUS)
Ruth Everuss AUS SWI 1960 4 August 1944 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Darren Fagan AUS JUD 1996 6 December 1967 Liverpool, New South Wales (AUS)
John Fahey AUS EQU 1964—1968 27 August 1943 Taree, New South Wales (AUS)
Buddy Farah AUS FTB 2000 18 August 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Farmer AUS ATH 1976—1980 26 June 1952 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Angela Farrell AUS SAI 2008 20 September 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Farrow AUS SKE 2014—2018 18 February 1982 North Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Joe Fazio AUS ROW 1968 11 September 1942 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jackson Fear AUS ARC 1996 13 January 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kurt Fearnley AUS ATH 2000—2004 23 March 1981 Cowra, New South Wales (AUS)
Adam Federici AUS FTB 2008 31 January 1985 Nowra, New South Wales (AUS)
Lexie Feeney AUS ARC 2008 3 July 1989 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
John Felton AUS CSL 1996 5 December 1960 Kyogle, New South Wales (AUS)
Jeff Fenech AUS BOX 1984 28 May 1964 Marrickville, New South Wales (AUS)
Liane Fenwick AUS BVO 1996 10 June 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Ferguson AUS SWI/WAP 1948 12 April 1922 North Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Leon Ferguson AUS WAP 1948 19 June 1923 Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Ed Fernon AUS MOP 2012 6 February 1988 Darlinghurst, New South Wales (AUS)
John Filan AUS FTB 1992 10 February 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
George Finch AUS ALP 1924 4 August 1888 Orange, New South Wales (AUS)
Ken Finch AUS BAS 1956 9 June 1936 Camperdown, New South Wales (AUS)
Merv Finlay AUS ROW 1952 17 June 1925 Balmain, New South Wales (AUS)
Colin Finlayson CAN ROW 1924 24 January 1903 Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
Graham Fisk GBR ROW 1952 5 February 1928 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Greg Fitzgerald AUS WRE 1996 28 November 1976 Warilla, New South Wales (AUS)
Roger Fitzhardinge ANZ ROW 1912 23 March 1879 Balmain, New South Wales (AUS)
Riley Fitzsimmons AUS CAN 2016 27 July 1996 North Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
Joshua Fleming AUS MTB 2004 14 November 1975 Caringbah, New South Wales (AUS)
Bruce Flick AUS BAS 1956 17 August 1933 Newtown, New South Wales (AUS)
Naomi Flood AUS CAN 2012—2016 17 April 1986 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Caitlin Foord AUS FTB 2016 11 November 1994 Mount Warrigal, New South Wales (AUS)
John Forbes AUS SAI 1992—2004 29 January 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Arthur Ford AUS WRE 1928 1903 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Michelle Ford AUS SWI 1976—1980 15 July 1962 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Rosie Fordham AUS CCS 2020 7 May 2002 Camperdown, New South Wales (AUS)
Alison Forman AUS FTB 2000 17 March 1969 Maitland, New South Wales (AUS)
Karsten Forsterling AUS ROW 2012—2016 21 January 1980 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Gillian Foster AUS FTB 2004 28 August 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Paul Four FRA MOP 1980—1984 13 February 1956 Katoomba, New South Wales (AUS)
Hayden Foxe AUS FTB 1996—2000 23 June 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Greg Fraine NZL CYC 1988 12 October 1962 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Trent Franklin AUS WAP 2004—2008 12 February 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Dawn Fraser AUS SWI 1956—1980 4 September 1937 Balmain, New South Wales (AUS)
Marcus Fraser AUS GOL 2016 26 July 1978 Corowa, New South Wales (AUS)
Thomas Fraser-Holmes AUS SWI 2012—2016 9 October 1991 New Lambton Heights, Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Robert Frater GBR FEN 1924 21 July 1885 Narrabri, New South Wales (AUS)
Robert French AUS SAI 1948—1960 30 April 1918 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Helen Frith AUS ATH 1960—1964 12 July 1939 Roseville, New South Wales (AUS)
Emanuele Fuamatu SAM ATH 2012 27 October 1989 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Chris Fydler AUS SWI 1992—2000 8 November 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Neville Gadsden AUS ATH 1956 23 May 1919 Riverstone, New South Wales (AUS)
Melinda Gainsford-Taylor AUS ATH 1992—2000 1 October 1971 Narromine, New South Wales (AUS)
Natalie Galea AUS JUD 1996 2 July 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Gardiner AUS BAS 1964 3 March 1943 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Mark Garner AUS ATH 1988—1992 30 June 1969 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Russell Garnett AUS HAN 2000 29 September 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Heather Garriock AUS FTB 2000—2004 21 December 1982 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Stacey Gartrell AUS SWI 1996 6 January 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Terry Gathercole AUS SWI 1956—1960 25 November 1935 Tallimba, New South Wales (AUS)
Blake Gaudry AUS TMP 2012—2016 29 November 1991 Baulkham Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Ken Gavin 20 January 1883 Cudal, New South Wales (AUS)
David Geddes AUS ATH 2004 26 January 1982 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jock Gibson AUS FEN 1952 25 March 1921 Hurlstone Park, New South Wales (AUS)
Margaret Gibson AUS SWI 1956 1 October 1938 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
David Giles AUS SAI 1992—2004 27 November 1964 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Rebecca Gilmore AUS DIV 2000 13 June 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jason Giobbi AUS BOB 1998 16 September 1968 Broken Hill, New South Wales (AUS)
Cameron Girdlestone AUS ROW 2016 29 April 1988 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kasey Giteau AUS SWI 2000 20 September 1982 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Lucy Glanville AUS BIA/CCS 2012—2014 16 October 1994 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Roberto Gleria ITA SWI 1988—1992 15 October 1968 Cabramatta, New South Wales (AUS)
Keesja Gofers AUS WAP 2016 16 March 1990 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Taniele Gofers AUS WAP 2008 12 June 1985 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
George Golding AUS ATH 1932 6 May 1906 Forbes, New South Wales (AUS)
Kelly Golebiowski AUS FTB 2000 26 July 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Olivia Gollan AUS CYC 2004 27 August 1973 Maitland, New South Wales (AUS)
Stuart Gomez AUS BDM 2008 15 November 1982 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Geoff Goodacre AUS ATH 1956 18 June 1927 Blayney, New South Wales (AUS)
Alastair Gordon AUS ROW 2000 8 December 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Melissa Gorman AUS OWS/SWI 2008—2012 11 December 1985 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kevan Gosper AUS AOC/ATH/IOC/ONOC 1956—2013 19 December 1933 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Joe Gould AUS ROW 1936 24 January 1909 Moree, New South Wales (AUS)
Shane Gould AUS SWI 1972—1994 23 November 1956 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Blake Govers AUS HOK 2016 6 July 1996 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Kieran Govers AUS HOK 2012 9 February 1988 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Josh Grace AUS SAI 2000 22 November 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Spencer Grace AUS ROW 1948 16 January 1907 Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Elka Graham AUS SWI 2000—2004 20 October 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Matt Graham AUS FRS 2014—2018 23 October 1994 North Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
Dunc Gray AUS CTR/CYC 1928—1936 17 July 1906 Goulburn, New South Wales (AUS)
Sonya Gray AUS SWI 1976 8 November 1959 Lambton, New South Wales (AUS)
Dennis Green AUS CAN/CMA 1956—1972 26 May 1931 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Paul Greene AUS ATH 1996 9 December 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nim Greenwood AUS ROW 1952 28 October 1929 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Ryan Gregson AUS ATH 2012—2016 26 April 1990 Mount Warrigal, New South Wales (AUS)
Daniel Greig AUS SSK 2014—2018 13 March 1991 Campbelltown, New South Wales (AUS)
David Griff AUS ASK 1976 6 March 1956 Thredbo, New South Wales (AUS)
Tom Griffin ANZ RUG 1908 19 February 1884 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ryan Griffiths AUS FTB 2004 21 August 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sam Groth AUS TEN 2016 19 October 1987 Narrandera, New South Wales (AUS)
Alan Grover AUS ROW 1964—1972 24 September 1944 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kieran Guan AUS STK 2020 31 December 2002 Kogarah, New South Wales (AUS)
Dzhonatan Gureyro OAR FSK 2018 3 April 1991 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Leigh Habler AUS SWI 1992 29 April 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nicole Hackett AUS TRI 2000 10 December 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Keith Hackshall AUS FEN 1956—1960 23 December 1927 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sam Hall AUS FRS 2014 28 December 1988 Mona Vale, New South Wales (AUS)
Jerry Halpin AUS CTR 1920 25 June 1896 Newtown, New South Wales (AUS)
Skippy Hamahona NZL HOK 2000 1 January 1975 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Graham Hamilton AUS SWI 1956 6 September 1939 North Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Marie Hamilton AUS IFWHA 1953—1955 7 April 1891 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Charles Hammand 9 May 1888 Waverley, New South Wales (AUS)
Cameron Hammond AUS BOX 2012 20 September 1989 Moree, New South Wales (AUS)
Fiona Hanes-Crawford AUS SOF 2000—2004 21 February 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Simone Hankin AUS WAP 2000 28 February 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kieran Hansen AUS STK 1992—1998 16 November 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jacob Hansford AUS SWI 2016 28 September 1995 Baulkham Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Bo Hanson AUS ROW 1992—2004 7 August 1973 Port Kembla, New South Wales (AUS)
Brooke Hanson AUS SWI 2004 18 March 1978 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Harold Hardwick ANZ SWI 1912 14 December 1888 Balmain, New South Wales (AUS)
Benjamin Hardy AUS VOL 2000—2004 21 September 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Martin Harland AUS BOB 1988 10 October 1963 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Benn Harradine AUS ATH 2008—2016 14 October 1982 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
John Harrison AUS ROW 1956 23 October 1924 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bruce Haslingden AUS CCS 1952 29 March 1923 Cooma, New South Wales (AUS)
Marina Hatzakis AUS ROW 1996—2000 7 March 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Harry Hauenstein ANZ ROW 1912 3 May 1883 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brett Hawke AUS SWI 2000—2004 2 June 1975 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
David Hawkins AUS SWI 1952 13 December 1933 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Harry Hay AUS SWI 1920 5 February 1893 Maitland, New South Wales (AUS)
Lachlan Hay AUS STK 2006—2010 25 May 1986 Baulkham Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Matt Hayes AUS SAI 1996 6 February 1964 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Neville Hayes AUS SWI 1960 2 December 1943 Hurstville, New South Wales (AUS)
Cecil Healy ANZ
AUS
SWI 1906—1912 28 November 1881 Darlinghurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Sue Hearn AUS EDR 2016 13 February 1956 Blacktown, New South Wales (AUS)
Monique Heinke AUS ROW 2000—2004 25 May 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mathew Helm AUS DIV 2000—2008 9 December 1980 Bourke, New South Wales (AUS)
Billy Henderson AUS FTB 1956 23 November 1929 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Paul Henderson AUS ATH 1996 13 March 1971 Casino, New South Wales (AUS)
Jon Henricks AUS SWI 1956—1960 6 June 1935 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ernest Henry AUS SWI 1924 13 May 1904 Grafton, New South Wales (AUS)
Jennifer Hens AUS SHO 2016 1 August 1986 Lithgow, New South Wales (AUS)
Russ Henshaw AUS FRS 2014—2018 7 June 1990 Campbelltown, New South Wales (AUS)
Deirdre Henty-Creer GBR ART 1948 28 December 1918 Darlinghurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Billy Herald AUS SWI 1920 28 April 1900 Glebe, New South Wales (AUS)
Gary Herford AUS ROW 1964 10 August 1940 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Kim Herford AUS SWI 1964 22 February 1947 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Dennis Heussner AUS CAN 1972—1976 20 October 1943 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Michelle Heyman AUS FTB 2016 4 July 1988 Shellharbour, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Hickey ANZ RUG 1908 4 January 1887 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Yvette Higgins AUS WAP 2000 5 January 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Lyndelle Higginson AUS CTR 2000 5 November 1978 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Brett Hill AUS SWI 1964 8 August 1944 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Madeline Hills AUS ATH 2016 15 May 1987 Shellharbour, New South Wales (AUS)
Madii Himbury AUS FRS 2018 7 January 1994 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
David Hislop AUS CCS 1984—1988 3 February 1959 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Melissa Hoar AUS SKE 2010 26 January 1983 Moruya, New South Wales (AUS)
Sue Hobson AUS ATH 1992—2000 13 March 1958 Queanbeyan, New South Wales (AUS)
Thomas Hoffman AUS ASK 2020 13 August 2002 Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Janet Hogan AUS SWI 1960 8 April 1945 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Carissa Holland AUS WRE 2010 30 March 1994 Prairiewood, New South Wales (AUS)
Lewis Holland AUS RGS 2016 14 January 1993 Braidwood, New South Wales (AUS)
Maree Holland AUS ATH 1988 25 July 1963 Parramatta, New South Wales (AUS)
Vicki Holland AUS FSK 1984 11 September 1962 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kate Hollywood AUS HOK 2008 28 May 1986 Kogarah, New South Wales (AUS)
Brett Holman AUS FTB 2004 27 March 1984 Bankstown, New South Wales (AUS)
Barry Holmes AUS DIV 1956—1960 17 August 1935 Werris Creek, New South Wales (AUS)
John Holt AUS SHO 1960 7 March 1931 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Neville Holt AUS SHO 1948 9 March 1912 Leichhardt, New South Wales (AUS)
Janusz Hooker AUS ROW 1996 28 September 1969 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bradley Hore AUS BOX 2004 22 October 1981 Blacktown, New South Wales (AUS)
Bruno Hortelano ESP ATH 2016 18 September 1991 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Genevieve Horton AUS ROW 2016 6 January 1995 North Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nick Howarth AUS ATH 2000 24 June 1976 Armidale, New South Wales (AUS)
Andrew Hoy AUS EQU/EVE 1984—2012 8 February 1959 Culcairn, New South Wales (AUS)
Bret Hudson AUS GYM 1996 2 October 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Hudson AUS ROW 1960 4 August 1940 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jarryd Hughes AUS SNB 2014—2018 21 May 1995 Wahroonga, New South Wales (AUS)
Sunni Hughes AUS FTB 2000 9 June 1968 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Alex Hulley AUS ATH 2014 24 July 1997 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Christine Hunt AUS ATH 1976 15 June 1950 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ronald Hunt AUS WRE 1960 5 April 1929 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
William Hunt AUS ATH 1920 23 February 1898 Redfern, New South Wales (AUS)
Martin Hunter AUS CAN 1988—1992 3 October 1965 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Scott Hunter-Russell AUS ARC 1992—2000 1 June 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Emily Hurtz AUS HOK 2012 2 January 1990 Darlinghurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Hussy Hussein AUS BOX 1996 29 September 1975 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Henry Hutchison AUS RGS 2016 12 February 1997 Crows Nest, New South Wales (AUS)
David Hynes AUS BSB 1996 17 September 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Serena Iliffe GBR ASK 1976 6 January 1960 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Valentina Iliffe GBR ASK 1972—1980 17 February 1956 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Adam Imer BRA HOK 2016 18 August 1989 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jim Irvine AUS HOK 1976—1984 2 December 1948 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Robert Ivers AUS JUD 2000 25 April 1969 Mudgee, New South Wales (AUS)
Lauren Jackson AUS BAS 2000—2012 11 May 1981 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Marjorie Jackson AUS ATH 1952—2007 13 September 1931 Coffs Harbour, New South Wales (AUS)
Tim Jackson AUS ATH 1996 4 July 1969 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Geoffrey Jameson AUS WRE 1956—1960 18 August 1928 Temora, New South Wales (AUS)
Jane Jamieson AUS ATH 1996—2000 23 June 1975 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Charles Jardine AUS BOX 1924 26 February 1889 Inverell, New South Wales (AUS)
Steven Jarvin AUS SAI 1996 27 March 1960 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ed Jenkins AUS RGS 2016 26 May 1986 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Shelly Jenneke AUS ATH 2010—2016 23 June 1993 Kenthurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Kate Jenner AUS HOK 2012 5 May 1990 Mudgee, New South Wales (AUS)
Graham Jennings AUS FTB 1988 18 January 1960 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Melissa Jennison AUS ARC 2000—2004 7 May 1982 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Iain Jensen AUS SAI 2012—2016 23 May 1988 Belmont, Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Tonny Jensen AUS BAS 1996 7 September 1971 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales (AUS)
Daniel Jocelyn NZL EVE 2004 11 September 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Chelsey Johnson AUS BIA 2020 14 October 2002 Camperdown, New South Wales (AUS)
Emma Johnson AUS SWI 1996 24 February 1980 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Eric Johnston AUS WAP 1948 24 February 1914 Leichhardt, New South Wales (AUS)
Naazmi Johnston AUS RGY 2008 28 November 1988 Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
Nate Johnstone AUS SNB 2014—2018 9 February 1990 Mona Vale, New South Wales (AUS)
Alice Jones AUS ASK 2002 16 May 1976 Timmsvale, New South Wales (AUS)
Craig Jones AUS ROW 2004 9 April 1972 Queanbeyan, New South Wales (AUS)
Michellie Jones AUS TRI 2000 6 September 1969 Fairfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Morgan Jones GBR ASK 1988 29 January 1968 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Walter Jordan AUS ROW 1936 16 May 1904 Grafton, New South Wales (AUS)
Frank Juric AUS FTB 1996 28 October 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Glenn Kable FIJ SHO 2004—2016 4 May 1963 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brad Kahlefeldt AUS TRI 2008—2012 27 July 1979 Temora, New South Wales (AUS)
Selma Kajan AUS ATH 2016 30 July 1991 Paddington, New South Wales (AUS)
Nicole Kantek AUS GYM 1996 6 July 1981 Liverpool, New South Wales (AUS)
Joshua Katz AUS JUD 2016 29 December 1997 Baulkham Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Kerrye Katz AUS JUD 1988 26 March 1961 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bruce Keech AUS CYC 1988 8 October 1966 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Maddison Keeney AUS DIV 2016 23 May 1996 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Cassandra Kell AUS FTB 2004 8 August 1980 Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
Elizabeth Kell AUS ROW 2008 9 July 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Barry Kelly AUS CAN 1980—1984 24 September 1954 Byron Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Frederick Kelly GBR ROW 1908 29 May 1881 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bill Kendall AUS SWI 1936 June 1916 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Alanna Kennedy AUS FTB 2016 21 January 1995 Campbelltown, New South Wales (AUS)
Ken Kennedy AUS SSK 1936 6 September 1913 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sami Kennedy-Sim AUS FRS 2014—2018 26 May 1988 Mona Vale, New South Wales (AUS)
Andrew Kerr AUS WAP 1976—1988 2 April 1954 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brendan Kerry AUS FSK 2014—2018 18 November 1994 St. Leonards, New South Wales (AUS)
Mark Kerry AUS SWI 1976—1984 4 August 1959 Temora, New South Wales (AUS)
Steve Kettner AUS WLT 1992—1996 7 May 1969 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Joyce King AUS ATH 1948 1 September 1920 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brendan Kingman AUS BSB 2004 22 May 1973 Bankstown, New South Wales (AUS)
Tom Kingston AUS RGS 2016 19 June 1991 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Kinsela AUS WRE 1968—1972 27 May 1950 Surry Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Keith Kirkland AUS SWI 1920 22 October 1900 Cargo, New South Wales (AUS)
Tina Kirkman AUS JUD 1996 23 December 1969 Liverpool, New South Wales (AUS)
Lars Kleppich AUS SAI 1992—2004 9 August 1967 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Scott Kneller AUS FRS 2010—2014 19 May 1989 Cooma, New South Wales (AUS)
Michael Knight AUS SOCOG 1996—2001 21 September 1952 Leichhardt, New South Wales (AUS)
Susan Knight AUS DIV 1960—1964 23 March 1942 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Gary Knoke AUS ATH 1964—1972 5 February 1942 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kerry Knowler AUS ROW 2000 26 August 1967 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Johanna Konta GBR TEN 2016 17 May 1991 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Selin Kuralay AUS FTB 2004 25 January 1985 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Wendy Laidlaw AUS BAS 1984 19 February 1959 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mandy Laird AUS SWA 2000—2004 12 August 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nicole Laird AUS BVO 2016 18 February 1993 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Adam Lambert AUS SNB 2018 5 October 1997 New Lambton Heights, Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Jennifer Lamy AUS ATH 1968 28 February 1949 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales (AUS)
Andrew Landenberger AUS SAI 1996 15 September 1966 Grafton, New South Wales (AUS)
Fred Lane AUS
GBR
SWI 1900 2 February 1880 Millers Point, New South Wales (AUS)
Denise Langford AUS SWI 1968 31 December 1953 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ryan Langham AUS BOX 2004 15 November 1981 Blacktown, New South Wales (AUS)
Kristina Larsen AUS ROW 2000 17 March 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Tom Laurich AUS ROW 2004—2008 24 July 1980 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ralph Lavers GBR ART 1948 7 September 1907 Broken Hill, New South Wales (AUS)
Neale Lavis AUS EVE 1960—1964 11 June 1930 Murwillumbah, New South Wales (AUS)
Al Lawrence AUS ATH 1956—1960 9 July 1930 Punchbowl, New South Wales (AUS)
Chris Lawrence AUS SAI 1988 30 March 1968 Lisarow, New South Wales (AUS)
Jacqui Lawrence AUS CSL 2008 25 April 1982 Cooma, New South Wales (AUS)
Jayden Lawrence AUS WRE 2010 6 October 1994 Camden, New South Wales (AUS)
Tony Lawson AUS DIV 1996 17 February 1972 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Stephen Laybutt AUS FTB 2000 3 September 1977 Lithgow, New South Wales (AUS)
Kylie Ledbrook AUS FTB 2004 20 March 1986 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Beki Lee AUS ATH 2012 25 November 1986 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Cheltzie Lee AUS FSK 2010 21 April 1993 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Steven Lee AUS ASK 1984—1992 7 August 1962 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Virginia Lee AUS ROW 1996—2000 6 April 1965 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bob Leece AUS 2000 9 February 1947 Roseville, New South Wales (AUS)
Kirsty Leigh-Brown AUS GYM 1996 13 November 1981 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Adrian Leijer AUS FTB 2008 25 March 1986 Dubbo, New South Wales (AUS)
Dani Leray AUS RGY 2000 6 November 1982 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Craig Lewis AUS BSB 2004 30 December 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Daniel Lewis AUS BOX 2016 18 December 1993 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Emma Lincoln-Smith AUS SKE 2010 28 November 1985 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Holly Lincoln-Smith AUS WAP 2012—2016 26 March 1988 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sten Lindberg AUS BSB 1996 9 November 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Tobias Lister AUS ROW 2012 7 April 1987 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brent Livermore AUS HOK 2000—2004 5 July 1976 Grafton, New South Wales (AUS)
Thomas Livingston-Learmonth GBR ATH 1928 5 January 1906 Waratah, New South Wales (AUS)
Alex Lloyd AUS ROW 2016 17 December 1990 Darlinghurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Lloyd AUS FAI 1986—1988 15 December 1920 Cremorne, New South Wales (AUS)
Samuel Loch AUS ROW 2008—2012 26 June 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Astrid Loch-Wilkinson-Rađenović AUS BOB 2006—2014 14 September 1982 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Chloe Logarzo AUS FTB 2016 22 December 1994 Prairiewood, New South Wales (AUS)
Matthew Long AUS ROW 2000 27 June 1975 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bill Longworth ANZ SWI 1912 26 September 1892 Rix's Creek, Singleton, New South Wales (AUS)
Tracy Looze NED TRI 2004 16 August 1973 Bulli, New South Wales (AUS)
Ron Lord AUS FTB 1956 5 August 1929 Balmain, New South Wales (AUS)
Frithjof Lorentzen NOR FEN 1924—1928 7 September 1896 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Ken Lorraway AUS ATH 1980—1984 6 February 1956 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales (AUS)
Jennifer Luff AUS ROW 1992—1996 7 January 1966 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jim Lynch AUS SSK 1972 16 March 1948 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Joseph Lynch ANZ
AUS
ATH 1908 22 April 1878 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Paul Lynch AUS CAN 1996 18 December 1967 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bud MacIntyre AUS EQU 1964 26 September 1933 Muswellbrook, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Macken AUS FEN/MOP 1960—1976 10 November 1938 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Stuart MacKenzie AUS ROW 1956 5 April 1937 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Wal Mackney AUS ROW 1936 28 July 1905 Bellingen, New South Wales (AUS)
John MacLean AUS ATH 2000 27 May 1966 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Tony Madigan AUS BOX 1952—1960 4 February 1930 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Luke Madill AUS BMX 2008 28 May 1980 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ray Magee AUS WLT 1948 31 January 1918 Erskineville, New South Wales (AUS)
Steph Magiros AUS SNB 2014 5 May 1991 Paddington, New South Wales (AUS)
James Magnussen AUS SWI 2012—2016 11 April 1991 Port Macquarie, New South Wales (AUS)
Roy de Maistre GBR ART 1948 27 March 1894 Bowral, New South Wales (AUS)
Johnnie Maitland AUS SHO 1956 3 December 1914 Goulburn, New South Wales (AUS)
Danny Males AUS BOX 1960 29 August 1941 Kogarah, New South Wales (AUS)
Jessica Malone AUS JUD 2004 27 November 1986 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Brad Maloney AUS FTB 1992 19 January 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Eddie Mandible 11 May 1885 Woolloomooloo, New South Wales (AUS)
Garth Manton AUS ROW 1956 16 December 1929 Darling Point, New South Wales (AUS)
Spiros Marazios AUS VOL 2000 11 December 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sebastian Marczak AUS CAN 2012 4 January 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Aleks Marić AUS BAS 2012 22 October 1984 Liverpool, New South Wales (AUS)
Daniel Marsden AUS WAP 1992—2000 16 November 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sidney Marsh AUS WRE 1964—1968 31 August 1939 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
John Marshall AUS SWI 1948—1956 1 February 1930 Bondi, New South Wales (AUS)
Boyd Martin USA EVE 2012—2016 20 August 1979 Adamstown, New South Wales (AUS)
Damian Martin AUS BAS 2016 5 September 1984 Gloucester, New South Wales (AUS)
Geoffrey Martin AUS BSB 1988 31 October 1951 Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
Ross Martin AUS CCS 1968 16 May 1943 Bega, New South Wales (AUS)
June Maston AUS ATH 1948 14 March 1928 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ben Mates AUS SNB 2006—2010 28 October 1983 Batemans Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Eli Matheson AUS HOK 2008 12 July 1983 Lithgow, New South Wales (AUS)
Marlene Mathews-Willard AUS ATH 1956—1960 14 July 1934 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Myfanwy Matthews AUS ARC 1996 29 December 1975 Dubbo, New South Wales (AUS)
John Maxwell AUS SHO 1988—1996 13 October 1951 Temora, New South Wales (AUS)
Bronwyn Mayer-Smith AUS WAP 2000—2004 3 July 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ray Mayers AUS WAP 1984—1992 8 January 1960 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Max McAlary AUS WRE 1964 20 December 1929 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Mannie McArthur ANZ RUG 1908 30 July 1882 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Arthur McCabe ANZ RUG 1908 23 June 1887 Tamworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Joseph McCann AUS DIV 1956 23 September 1925 Wentworthville, New South Wales (AUS)
Kerryn McCann AUS ATH 1996—2004 2 May 1967 Bulli, New South Wales (AUS)
Michael McCann AUS HOK 2004 26 September 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Trent McClenahan AUS FTB 2008 4 February 1985 Chipping Norton, New South Wales (AUS)
Stephen McConaghy AUS SAI 1996 15 January 1968 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Alicia McCormack AUS WAP 2008—2012 7 June 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brian McCowage AUS FEN 1956—1964 20 May 1935 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Paddy McCue ANZ RUG 1908 1 June 1883 Petersham, New South Wales (AUS)
Kaarle McCulloch AUS CTR 2012 20 January 1988 Campbelltown, New South Wales (AUS)
Pat McCutcheon AUS RGS 2016 24 June 1987 Narromine, New South Wales (AUS)
Don McDonnell AUS BOX 1952 28 July 1933 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Phil McElwaine AUS BOX 1976 5 December 1957 Maitland, New South Wales (AUS)
Greg McFadden AUS Coach/WAP 1992—2016 28 August 1964 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brad McGee AUS CTR 1996—2008 24 February 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Stephen McGlede AUS CTR 1988—1992 13 April 1969 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ted McGlynn AUS ATH 1956 27 August 1931 Parkes, New South Wales (AUS)
Raecene McGregor AUS RGS 2014 23 October 1997 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ted McIntyre 4 March 1883 Orange, New South Wales (AUS)
Les McKay AUS WAP 1948 27 May 1917 Waverley, New South Wales (AUS)
Les McKeand AUS ATH 1948 17 September 1924 Kyogle, New South Wales (AUS)
David McKenzie AUS FEN/IOC 1956—1981 15 July 1936 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Graham McKenzie AUS FEN 1956 11 October 1934 Auburn, New South Wales (AUS)
David McKeon AUS SWI 2012—2016 25 July 1992 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Emma McKeon AUS SWI 2010—2016 24 May 1994 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Betty McKinnon AUS ATH 1948 13 January 1925 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Chris McKivat ANZ RUG 1908 27 November 1879 Burrawang, New South Wales (AUS)
Tim McLaren AUS ROW 1984 24 September 1956 Cootamundra, New South Wales (AUS)
Ian McLauchlain AUS WAP 1972 27 June 1948 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sally McLellan-Pearson AUS ATH 2008—2012 19 September 1986 Paddington, New South Wales (AUS)
Gordie McLeod AUS BAS 1980 7 November 1956 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter McMahon AUS EQU 2008 16 October 1981 Parkes, New South Wales (AUS)
Charles McMurtrie ANZ RUG 1908 1 May 1878 Orange, New South Wales (AUS)
Louise McPaul-Currey AUS ATH 1992—2000 24 January 1969 Port Kembla, New South Wales (AUS)
Leslie McPherson AUS ATH 1904 17 May 1880 Balranald, New South Wales (AUS)
Athol McQueen AUS BOX 1964 11 November 1941 Kyogle, New South Wales (AUS)
Rachel McQuillan AUS TEN 1992—1996 2 December 1971 Mereweather, New South Wales (AUS)
Adrian Meagher AUS BSB 2000 2 April 1959 Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
Bonnie Mealing AUS SWI 1928—1932 28 August 1912 Woolloomooloo, New South Wales (AUS)
Fleur Mellor AUS ATH 1956 13 July 1936 Penshurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Metcalfe AUS ATH 1936 3 February 1912 Bellingen, New South Wales (AUS)
Zoe Michael AUS ASK/FRS/MIX 2020 3 February 2002 St. Leonards, New South Wales (AUS)
Syd Middleton ANZ ROW/RUG 1908—1912 24 February 1884 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Vic Middleton AUS ROW 1952 21 September 1928 Picton, New South Wales (AUS)
Joel Milburn AUS ATH 2008 17 March 1986 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Adam Miller AUS ATH 2004 22 June 1984 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bob Miller AUS SAI 1972 19 March 1936 Boggabri, New South Wales (AUS)
Craig Miller AUS WAP 2000—2004 23 November 1971 Kempsey, New South Wales (AUS)
Scott Miller AUS SWI 1996 21 February 1975 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mark Milligan AUS FTB 2008 4 August 1985 Auburn, New South Wales (AUS)
Alana Millington NZL HOK 2012 28 June 1988 Kogarah, New South Wales (AUS)
Melissa Mills AUS WAP 2000 26 December 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Rick Mitchell AUS ATH 1976—1984 24 March 1955 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sylvia Mitchell AUS ATH 1960 13 October 1937 Adelong, New South Wales (AUS)
Victoria Mitchell AUS ATH 2008—2016 25 April 1982 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Emma Moffatt AUS TRI 2008—2016 7 September 1984 Moree, New South Wales (AUS)
Christie Mokotupu AUS VOL 2000 10 May 1983 Bankstown, New South Wales (AUS)
John Monckton AUS SWI 1956—1960 28 October 1938 Armidale, New South Wales (AUS)
Kenrick Monk AUS SWI 2008—2012 1 January 1988 Blacktown, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Montgomery AUS WAP/WOA 1972—2001 6 July 1950 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Isabella Moon AUS BIA 2020 23 September 2003 Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Craig Moore AUS FTB 2004 12 December 1975 Canterbury, New South Wales (AUS)
David Moore AUS SHO 2000—2008 30 December 1953 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Melissa Moore AUS ATH 1992 7 June 1968 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jane Moran AUS WAP 2012 6 June 1985 Murwillumbah, New South Wales (AUS)
Paddy Moran 26 April 1885 Darllington, New South Wales (AUS)
Karen Moras AUS SWI 1968—1972 6 January 1954 Ryde, New South Wales (AUS)
Georgina Morgan AUS HOK 2016 15 May 1993 Armidale, New South Wales (AUS)
Michael Morgan AUS ROW 1968—1972 19 December 1946 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sandra Morgan AUS SWI 1956—1960 6 June 1942 Tamworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Ante Moric AUS FTB 1996 19 April 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mike Moroney AUS ATH 1956 6 December 1933 Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
Bruce Morrow AUS FTB 1956 5 May 1936 Wallsend, New South Wales (AUS)
Brian Morton AUS CAN 1996—2000 1 January 1970 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Tracey Mosley AUS SOF 2004—2008 25 September 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Stephen Mowlam AUS HOK 2004—2008 22 December 1976 Deniliquin, New South Wales (AUS)
Merv Moy AUS BAS 1956 19 April 1930 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sophie Muir AUS SSK 2010 7 May 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Mullins AUS ATH 1948 9 July 1926 Bondi, New South Wales (AUS)
Melissa Munro AUS GYM 2004 8 February 1988 Macksville, New South Wales (AUS)
Cecil Murnin 1 March 1883 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Fred Murphy AUS WRE 1956 23 August 1924 Corowa, New South Wales (AUS)
Jan Murphy AUS SWI 1964 20 February 1947 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Miles Murphy AUS ATH 1988 19 May 1967 Blacktown, New South Wales (AUS)
Patrick Murphy AUS SWI 2004—2008 22 February 1984 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Shaun Murphy AUS FTB 1992 5 November 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Iain Murray AUS SAI 2008 14 April 1958 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Andrew Murtha AUS STK 1992—1994 19 October 1965 Parramatta, New South Wales (AUS)
Stuart Musialik AUS FTB 2008 29 March 1985 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Ryan Napoleon AUS SWI 2012 26 May 1990 Hornsby, Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Michael Naray AUS ARC 2008 3 August 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Gail Neall AUS SWI 1972 2 August 1955 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Lucas Neill AUS FTB 2000 9 March 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ella Nelson AUS ATH 2016 10 May 1994 Hurstville, New South Wales (AUS)
Bianca Netzler AUS HOK 2004 27 May 1976 Goulburn, New South Wales (AUS)
Nadine Neumann AUS SWI 1996 3 December 1975 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Rachel Neylan AUS CYC 2016 9 March 1982 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Gareth Nichols AUS BOB 2014 17 June 1983 Singleton, New South Wales (AUS)
Kevin Nichols AUS CTR 1976—1984 4 July 1955 Grafton, New South Wales (AUS)
Leonie Nichols AUS SWA 2004 19 March 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Chris Nicholson AUS SAI 2000—2004 18 June 1969 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Matt Nielsen AUS BAS 2004—2012 3 February 1978 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Patrick Nilan AUS HOK 1964—1972 30 June 1941 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Michael Nind AUS BSB 1988 31 May 1969 Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
Daniel Noonan AUS ROW 2008—2012 28 October 1979 Warren, New South Wales (AUS)
Patricia Norford AUS FEN 1952 28 January 1932 Parramatta, New South Wales (AUS)
Roy Norman AUS ATH 1924 11 September 1896 Lawson, New South Wales (AUS)
Jade North AUS FTB 2004—2008 7 January 1982 Taree, New South Wales (AUS)
Pat Norton AUS SWI 1936 20 March 1919 Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Elise Norwood AUS WAP 2004 18 June 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Anthony Nossiter AUS SAI 2000—2008 5 July 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Yanda Nossiter AUS CAN 1996—2000 24 October 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brittany O'Brien AUS DIV 2016 27 May 1998 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ian O'Brien AUS SWI 1964—1968 3 March 1947 Wellington, New South Wales (AUS)
Frank O'Neill AUS SWI 1952 30 September 1926 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Nathan O'Neill AUS CYC 2000 23 November 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Taylah O'Neill AUS FRS 2014 11 November 1994 Darlinghurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Shelley Oates-Wilding AUS CAN 1996—2000 4 July 1965 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Lyndal Oatley AUS EDR 2012—2016 27 June 1980 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kristy Oatley-Nist AUS EDR 2000—2016 18 July 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Trent Oeltjen AUS BSB 2004 28 February 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ben Offereins AUS ATH 2012 12 March 1986 Baulkham Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Flynn Ogilvie AUS HOK 2010 17 September 1993 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Diane Ogle AUS LUG 1992 29 December 1965 St. Ives, New South Wales (AUS)
Paul Okon AUS FTB 1992 5 April 1972 Parramatta, New South Wales (AUS)
Keith Ollerenshaw AUS ATH 1956 28 September 1928 Lakemba, New South Wales (AUS)
Scott Ollerenshaw AUS FTB 1988 9 February 1968 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jai Tapu Opetaia AUS BOX 2012 30 June 1995 Westmead, Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Emanuel Oppliger AUS SNB 2006 23 June 1975 Coffs Harbour, New South Wales (AUS)
Simon Orchard AUS HOK 2012—2016 9 July 1986 Muswellbrook, New South Wales (AUS)
Nathan Outteridge AUS SAI 2008—2016 28 January 1986 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Rod Owen-Jones AUS WAP 2000 6 January 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jenny Owens AUS ASK/FRS 2002—2014 17 May 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Anna Ozolins AUS ROW 1996 12 May 1974 Broken Hill, New South Wales (AUS)
Jake Packard AUS SWI 2016 20 June 1994 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Malcolm Page AUS SAI 2004—2012 22 March 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ted Pain AUS ROW 1952 15 July 1925 Thirroul, New South Wales (AUS)
Don Palmer AUS ROW 1952 1927 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kirk Palmer AUS SWI 2008 12 October 1986 Central Coast, New South Wales (AUS)
Jesse Parahi AUS RGS 2016 29 July 1989 Campsie, New South Wales (AUS)
George Parker AUS ATH 1920 19 November 1897 Leichhardt, New South Wales (AUS)
Ross Parker AUS ATH 1956 31 October 1935 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nicole Parks AUS FRS 2014 11 July 1992 Cooma, New South Wales (AUS)
Jennifer Parlevliet AUS EQU 1996 27 April 1960 Croydon, New South Wales (AUS)
Kathleen Partridge AUS HOK 1988—1992 7 December 1963 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sarah Paton AUS SWI 2004 28 October 1986 Nowra, New South Wales (AUS)
David Patterson AUS BIA 2020 4 February 2003 Camperdown, New South Wales (AUS)
Trennon Paynter AUS FRS 2002 6 January 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bobby Pearce AUS ROW 1928—1932 30 September 1905 Double Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Cecil Pearce AUS ROW 1936 5 May 1914 Woollahra, New South Wales (AUS)
Gary Pearce AUS ROW 1964—1972 27 February 1944 Leichhardt, New South Wales (AUS)
Anthony Peden NZL CTR 2000 15 September 1970 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Joanne Peters AUS FTB 2004 11 March 1979 Young, New South Wales (AUS)
Haylea Petrie AUS SOF 1996 5 July 1969 Wee Waa, New South Wales (AUS)
John Pettigrew AUS FTB 1956 31 October 1934 Paxton, New South Wales (AUS)
Russell Phegan AUS SWI 1964 15 February 1947 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Daniel Phillips AUS SAI 2000 27 January 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Karen Phillips AUS SWI 1984 4 May 1966 Nowra, New South Wales (AUS)
William Phillips AUS WAP 1964 4 September 1943 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Adrian Di Piazza AUS BOB 1988 2 June 1962 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ted Pierce AUS WAP 1956—1964 3 July 1933 Balmain, New South Wales (AUS)
Adam Pine AUS SWI 2000—2008 28 February 1976 Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
Jim Piper AUS SWI 2004 13 August 1981 Campbelltown, New South Wales (AUS)
Jana Pittman AUS ATH/BOB 2000—2014 9 November 1982 Eastwood, New South Wales (AUS)
Claude Platt AUS SHO 1948 3 March 1904 Sunny Corner, New South Wales (AUS)
Judy Playfair AUS SWI 1968 14 September 1953 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Leslie Poidevin NZL TEN 1908 5 November 1876 Merrill, New South Wales (AUS)
Jarrod Poort AUS OWS/SWI 2012—2016 31 October 1994 Hurstville, New South Wales (AUS)
Tony Popovic AUS FTB 1992—1996 4 July 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Porch AUS RGS 2016 4 March 1994 Orange, New South Wales (AUS)
Stacey Porter AUS SOF 2004—2008 29 March 1982 Tamworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Warren Potent AUS SHO 2000—2016 7 April 1962 Parramatta, New South Wales (AUS)
Alicia Poto AUS BAS 2004 28 March 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Stuart Poulter ANZ ATH 1912 20 January 1889 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Powell AUS WLT 1956 26 April 1931 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Lisa Powell-Carruthers AUS HOK 1992—2000 8 July 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Dave Power AUS ATH 1956—1960 14 July 1928 Maitland, New South Wales (AUS)
Brooke Pratley AUS ROW 2008—2012 6 April 1980 Goulburn, New South Wales (AUS)
Ward Prentice 30 July 1886 Homebush, New South Wales (AUS)
Olivia Price AUS SAI 2012 2 August 1992 Darlinghurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Petrina Price AUS ATH 2004 26 April 1984 Greenacre, New South Wales (AUS)
Stephanie Price AUS ATH 2000 17 July 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sid Prior AUS BOX 1960 17 February 1943 Paddington, New South Wales (AUS)
Nicholas Purnell AUS ROW 2012 4 June 1990 St. Leonards, New South Wales (AUS)
Catherine Pym AUS FEN 1952 9 August 1921 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bruce Quick AUS SHO 2004—2008 4 October 1959 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Alicia Quirk AUS RGS 2016 28 March 1992 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales (AUS)
Marty Rabjohns AUS ROW 2008 9 April 1978 Goulburn, New South Wales (AUS)
Taip Ramadani AUS HAN 2000 1 January 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
JR Ranch AUS ROW 1968 16 November 1940 Bondi, New South Wales (AUS)
Lachlan Reidy AUS BOB 2018 7 July 1987 Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
Mia Rennie AUS FRS 2020 17 August 2003 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Lach Renshaw AUS ATH 2008 2 April 1987 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mark Renshaw AUS CTR 2004 22 October 1982 Bathurst, New South Wales (AUS)
David Rhodes AUS CAN 2004 12 November 1975 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jess Rich AUS SNB 2018 21 March 1990 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Tom Richards ANZ RUG 1908 29 April 1882 Emmaville, New South Wales (AUS)
Dianna Rickard AUS SWI 1968 5 October 1953 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bec Rippon AUS WAP 2004—2008 26 December 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mel Rippon AUS WAP 2004—2012 20 January 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Megan Rivers AUS HOK 2008—2012 10 October 1980 Bowral, New South Wales (AUS)
Nick Rizzo AUS FTB 2000 9 June 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Philippe Rizzo AUS GYM 2000—2004 9 February 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Aidan Roach AUS WAP 2012—2016 7 September 1990 Darlinghurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Lionel Robberds AUS ROW 1960 2 April 1939 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
James Roberts AUS SWI 2012—2016 11 April 1991 Tweed Heads, New South Wales (AUS)
Edie Robinson AUS ATH 1928 26 September 1906 Marrickville, New South Wales (AUS)
Melanie Roche AUS SOF 1996—2008 9 November 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Carl Rodwell AUS BAS 1964 12 May 1944 Cowra, New South Wales (AUS)
Greg Rogers AUS SWI 1968—1972 14 August 1948 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mick Rogers AUS CTR/CYC 2000—2012 20 December 1979 Barham, New South Wales (AUS)
Jeremy Rolleston AUS BOB 2006—2010 13 December 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bill Ronald AUS FEN 1968 7 June 1949 Katoomba, New South Wales (AUS)
Shane Rose AUS EVE 2008—2016 24 April 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Joshua Ross AUS ATH 2004—2012 9 February 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nikos Roumeliotis GRE VOL 2004 12 October 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Norm Row 23 March 1883 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Ryan Rowland Smith AUS BSB 2004 26 January 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Stan Rowley AUS
GBR
ATH 1900 11 September 1876 Young, New South Wales (AUS)
Paul Rowney AUS MTB 2000 2 December 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Justin Rowsell AUS BOX 1992 22 December 1971 Casino, New South Wales (AUS)
Bronwyn Roye AUS ROW 1996—2000 18 July 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Aaron Royle AUS TRI 2016 26 January 1990 Waratah, New South Wales (AUS)
Shona Rubens CAN ASK 2006—2010 31 October 1986 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Daniel Rusitovic AUS JUD 2000 24 January 1976 Auburn, New South Wales (AUS)
Charles Russell ANZ RUG 1908 5 December 1884 Petersham, New South Wales (AUS)
Adam Rutter AUS ATH 2008—2012 24 December 1986 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Anthony Ryan AUS BOB 2010 7 April 1980 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Heath Ryan AUS EDR 2008 2 July 1958 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jaime Ryan AUS SAI 2016 8 May 1994 Lake Macquarie, New South Wales (AUS)
Matt Ryan AUS EVE 1992—2000 3 June 1964 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Matt Ryan AUS ROW 2008—2012 23 June 1984 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Noel Ryan AUS SWI 1932 10 December 1911 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Will Ryan AUS SAI 2016 23 December 1988 Lake Macquarie, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Ryrie ANZ ROW 1912 21 December 1886 Trangie, New South Wales (AUS)
Finn Sadler AUS MIX/SNB 2020 11 August 2002 Kogarah, New South Wales (AUS)
Zoi Sadowski-Synnott NZL SNB 2018 6 March 2001 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Cheryl Salisbury AUS FTB 2000—2004 8 March 1974 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Dane Sampson AUS SHO 2012—2016 20 August 1986 Blacktown, New South Wales (AUS)
Dani Samuels AUS ATH 2008—2016 26 May 1988 Fairfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Jenna Santoromito AUS WAP 2008 21 January 1987 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mia Santoromito AUS WAP 2008 29 March 1985 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Manny Santos AUS WLT 1956—1960 30 January 1935 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Pippa Savage AUS ROW 2008 15 March 1981 Moree, New South Wales (AUS)
Jane Saville AUS ATH 1996—2008 5 November 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Natalie Saville AUS ATH 2004 7 September 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kerry Saxby-Junna AUS ATH 1992—2000 2 June 1961 Young, New South Wales (AUS)
Andrew Saxton GBR WLT 1988 4 May 1967 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales (AUS)
Eddie Scarf AUS WRE 1932—1936 3 November 1908 Quirindi, New South Wales (AUS)
Warren Scarfe AUS CTR/CYC 1956—1960 11 December 1936 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Lee Schofield AUS HAN 2000 27 August 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Scholes NZL SAI 1972 2 September 1917 Kyogle, New South Wales (AUS)
Tony Schumacher AUS CAN 2008 19 November 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Tynan Scope AUS FTB 2000 30 July 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Danielle Scott AUS FRS 2014—2018 7 March 1990 St. Leonards, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Scott AUS CAN 1996—2000 9 September 1973 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Jenni Screen AUS BAS 2008—2012 26 February 1982 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
David Seal AUS FTB 1992 26 January 1972 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Warwick Selvey AUS ATH 1960—1964 3 December 1939 Beecroft, New South Wales (AUS)
Dean Semmens AUS WAP 2004 22 November 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brendan Sexton AUS TRI 2012 6 August 1985 Maitland, New South Wales (AUS)
Jane Sexton AUS FRS 2002 11 August 1978 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Nikki Sharp AUS IH3 2020 29 December 2004 Mona Vale, New South Wales (AUS)
Amy Sheehan AUS FRS 2014 26 October 1986 Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
Lyndon Sheehan NZL FRS 2014 16 July 1988 Mullumbimby, New South Wales (AUS)
Karim Shehab AUS HAN 2000 9 September 1967 Temora, New South Wales (AUS)
Janelle Shepherd AUS JUD 2008 3 May 1985 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Katrina Shinfield AUS HAN 2000 28 March 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sally Shipard AUS FTB 2004 20 October 1987 Tumut, New South Wales (AUS)
Geoff Shipton AUS SWI 1960 4 June 1941 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bob Shirlaw AUS ROW 1964—1968 9 April 1943 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Matt Shirvington AUS ATH 2000 25 October 1978 Frenchs Forest, New South Wales (AUS)
Hayder Shkara AUS TKW 2016 21 May 1990 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ben Sim AUS CCS 2010 30 July 1985 Cooma, New South Wales (AUS)
Kyah Simon AUS FTB 2016 25 June 1991 Blacktown, New South Wales (AUS)
Matt Simon AUS FTB 2008 22 January 1986 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Simpson AUS FEN 1960 16 May 1927 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Daryl Skilling CAN SWI 1976 17 May 1960 Port Kembla, New South Wales (AUS)
Thea Slatyer AUS FTB 2004 2 February 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Tom Slingsby AUS SAI 2008—2012 5 September 1984 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Danielle Small AUS FTB 2000—2004 7 February 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Claude Smeal AUS ATH 1952 22 September 1918 Waverley, New South Wales (AUS)
Andrew Smith AUS HOK 2008 1 November 1978 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Bede Smith ANZ RUG 1908 28 February 1886 Wellington, New South Wales (AUS)
Christine Smith AUS ASK 1964 13 December 1946 Cooma, New South Wales (AUS)
Dan Smith AUS SWI 2016 28 May 1991 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Dave Smith AUS CAN 2008—2012 13 February 1987 Shellharbour, New South Wales (AUS)
Emily Smith AUS HOK 2012—2016 28 July 1992 Crookwell, New South Wales (AUS)
Hayden Smith AUS BOB 2018 28 March 1992 Paddington, New South Wales (AUS)
Matthew Smith AUS HOK 1996 20 November 1973 Tamworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Tate Smith AUS CAN 2008—2012 18 November 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kate Smyth AUS ATH 2008 22 September 1972 Cowra, New South Wales (AUS)
Steven Solomon AUS ATH 2012 16 May 1993 St. Leonards, New South Wales (AUS)
Debbie Sosimenko AUS ATH 2000—2004 5 April 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Southwood AUS CAN 1968—1976 18 January 1943 Orange, New South Wales (AUS)
Desmond Spackman AUS HOK 1956—1960 4 January 1929 Crookwell, New South Wales (AUS)
Amanda Spratt AUS CYC 2012—2016 17 September 1987 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Ben St. Lawrence AUS ATH 2012—2016 7 November 1981 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Natalie Stafford GBR BAS 2012 8 December 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Eliza Stankovic AUS ATH 2004 19 September 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Charles Stanmore AUS FEN 1952 16 June 1924 Cessnock, New South Wales (AUS)
Krishna Stanton AUS ATH 1992 18 May 1966 Leeton, New South Wales (AUS)
James Stanton-French AUS WAP 2004—2016 21 July 1983 Mudgee, New South Wales (AUS)
Brook Staples AUS EVE 2000 23 June 1966 Mudgee, New South Wales (AUS)
Brandon Starc AUS ATH 2010—2016 24 November 1993 Baulkham Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Bridgette Starr AUS FTB 2000 10 December 1975 Tamworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Trent Steed AUS SWI 1996 6 May 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Zali Steggall AUS ASK 1992—2002 16 April 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Zeke Steggall AUS SNB 1998—2002 9 July 1971 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Dave Stephens AUS ATH 1956 11 November 1928 Wentworthville, New South Wales (AUS)
John Stephens AUS BSB 2004 15 November 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Craig Stevens AUS SWI 2004—2008 23 July 1980 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Clayton Stevenson AUS CYC 1988 29 December 1967 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Geoff Stewart AUS ROW 1996—2004 15 December 1973 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Grace Stewart AUS HOK 2016 28 April 1997 Nowra, New South Wales (AUS)
James Stewart AUS ROW 1996—2004 15 December 1973 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Miles Stewart AUS TRI 2000 4 May 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Steve Stewart AUS ROW 2004—2008 27 March 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Megan Still AUS ROW 1992—1996 19 October 1972 Queanbeyan, New South Wales (AUS)
Jason Stoltenberg AUS TEN 1996 4 April 1970 Narrabri, New South Wales (AUS)
Clementine Stoney AUS SWI 2000 22 October 1981 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Barry Stuart AUS CAN 1956—1968 4 April 1934 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Rennae Stubbs AUS TEN 1996—2008 26 March 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Natasha Sturges AUS
GBR
SAI 1996—2004 30 June 1975 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Sumegi AUS CAN 1976—1980 27 October 1954 Orange, New South Wales (AUS)
Christopher Summerell AUS SHO 2014 5 August 1996 Wyong, New South Wales (AUS)
Shane Suska AUS CAN 2000 23 May 1973 Maitland, New South Wales (AUS)
Charlotte Sutherland AUS ROW 2016 26 June 1991 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Garry Sutton AUS CTR 1976—1980 27 March 1956 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Phillip Tahmindjis AUS SSK 1988—1994 7 February 1968 Kensington, New South Wales (AUS)
Dennis Talbot AUS BOX 1972 18 April 1954 Rylstone, New South Wales (AUS)
Lachlan Tame AUS CAN 2016 14 November 1988 Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
Anissa Tann-Darby AUS FTB 2000 10 October 1967 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Theo Tartakover ANZ SWI 1908—1912 22 October 1880 Hay, New South Wales (AUS)
Brendon Taylor AUS HAN 2000 18 February 1972 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Geoffrey Taylor FIJ SAI 1996 22 April 1950 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
James Taylor AUS AOC/IOC 1920—1944 1 December 1871 Kempsey, New South Wales (AUS)
Albie Thomas AUS ATH 1956—1964 8 February 1935 Hurstville, New South Wales (AUS)
Brad Thomas AUS BSB 2000 12 October 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nathan Thomas AUS WAP 2000—2004 28 August 1972 Tamworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Petria Thomas AUS SWI 1996—2004 25 August 1975 Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
Bunty Thompson AUS EVE 1956 20 April 1925 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jordan Thompson AUS TEN 2016 20 April 1994 Prairiewood, New South Wales (AUS)
Richard Thompson AUS BSB 2004 1 July 1984 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Stuart Thompson AUS BSB 1996 1 March 1970 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Kirsten Thomson AUS SWI 2000 27 September 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Dick Thornett AUS WAP 1960 23 September 1940 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jessica Thornton AUS ATH 2014—2016 12 April 1998 Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Ian Thorpe AUS AUS/SWI 2000—2004 13 October 1982 Milperra, New South Wales (AUS)
Brian Tink AUS BOX 1976 26 September 1958 Dubbo, New South Wales (AUS)
Bob Tinning AUS ROW 1952 25 December 1925 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Natalie Titcume AUS SOF 2000—2008 6 December 1975 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brendan Todd AUS SAI 1996 5 August 1973 Blacktown, New South Wales (AUS)
Don Tolhurst AUS SHO 1956—1968 24 June 1929 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
James Tomkins AUS IOC/ROW 1988—2013 19 August 1965 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Emma Tonegato AUS RGS 2016 20 March 1995 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Liane Tooth AUS HOK 1984—1996 13 March 1962 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Edwina Tops-Alexander AUS EQU 2008—2016 29 March 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Julie Towers AUS HOK 2000—2004 12 October 1976 Taree, New South Wales (AUS)
Dan Tranter AUS SWI 2012 11 January 1992 Campbelltown, New South Wales (AUS)
Lee Trautsch AUS BOX 1996 28 January 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Treloar AUS ATH 1948—1952 19 January 1928 Lindfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Andrew Trim AUS CAN 1992—2000 30 December 1968 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Belinda Trussell CAN EDR 2004—2016 27 August 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Tsekenis AUS FTB 1996 4 August 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Scott Tunkin AUS BSB 1996 15 June 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Michael Turnbull AUS FTB 2000—2004 24 March 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Glenn Turner AUS BOB 1992 5 January 1964 Caringbah, New South Wales (AUS)
Glenn Turner AUS HOK 2012—2016 1 May 1984 Bowral, New South Wales (AUS)
Tom Turner AUS SHO 2004 13 November 1972 Cessnock, New South Wales (AUS)
Spencer Turrin AUS ROW 2016 29 August 1991 Maitland, New South Wales (AUS)
Ian Tutty AUS ROW 1960 7 March 1937 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Melanie Twitt-Wells AUS HOK 2004—2008 7 October 1977 Wagga Wagga, New South Wales (AUS)
Rodney Van Buizen AUS BSB 2000—2004 25 September 1980 Mona Vale, New South Wales (AUS)
Emily Van Egmond AUS FTB 2016 12 July 1993 Wahroonga, New South Wales (AUS)
Gary Van Egmond AUS FTB 1988 29 June 1965 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jacinta Van Lint AUS SWI 2000 17 March 1978 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Shaun Van Rooyen NZL FTB 2008 27 April 1987 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kyle Vander-Kuyp AUS ATH 1996—2000 30 May 1971 Paddington, New South Wales (AUS)
Lisa-Marie Vizaniari AUS ATH 1996—2000 14 December 1971 Lake Cargelligo, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Waddington AUS ROW 1960 13 January 1937 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Barclay Wade AUS ROW 1964 5 April 1944 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Robert Waley ANZ ROW 1912 26 November 1889 Burwood, New South Wales (AUS)
Jimmy Walker AUS CAN 1996 8 December 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jimmy Walker AUS ASK 1956 25 April 1926 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Robert Walker AUS ROW 1996 30 December 1973 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brad Wall AUS ASK 2002—2006 11 March 1979 Cooma, New South Wales (AUS)
Ji Wallace AUS TMP 2000 23 June 1977 Lismore, New South Wales (AUS)
Ken Wallace AUS CAN 2008—2016 26 July 1983 Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
Sarah Walsh AUS FTB 2004 11 January 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Tim Walsh AUS Coach/RGS 2016 10 April 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Daniël Ward NED ATH 2004 4 January 1984 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Hugh Ward ANZ ROW 1912 17 September 1889 Petersham, New South Wales (AUS)
Natalie Ward AUS SOF 1996—2008 24 December 1975 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Chris Wardlaw AUS ATH 1976—1980 3 March 1950 St. Marys, New South Wales (AUS)
Ken Wark AUS HOK 1988—1996 3 August 1961 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jason Waterhouse AUS SAI 2016 8 November 1991 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Grant Waterman AUS WAP 2000 10 November 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Aimee Watson AUS CCS 2014—2018 28 July 1987 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Alex Watson AUS MOP 1984—1992 24 October 1957 Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Bronwen Watson AUS ROW 2012 23 February 1977 Milton, New South Wales (AUS)
Callum Watson AUS CCS 2014—2018 6 October 1989 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Debbie Watson AUS WAP 2000 28 September 1965 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Josh Watson AUS SWI 2000—2004 31 July 1977 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Shelley Watts AUS BOX 2016 10 August 1987 Port Macquarie, New South Wales (AUS)
Richard Wearne AUS ROW 1996 10 April 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Cheryl Webb AUS ATH 2004 3 October 1976 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Kevyn Webb AUS ROW 1960 21 March 1924 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Liz Weekes AUS WAP 2000 22 September 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Stuart Welch AUS ROW 2000—2004 15 November 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Byron Wells NZL FRS 2014—2018 3 April 1992 Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
Samantha Wells AUS FRS 2014—2018 2 August 1989 Waratah, New South Wales (AUS)
Mike Wenden AUS SWI 1968—1972 17 November 1949 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Scott Westcott AUS ATH 2016 25 September 1975 Parkes, New South Wales (AUS)
Thomas Whalan AUS WAP 2000—2012 13 October 1980 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kyra Wheatley AUS FRS/MIX 2020 6 November 2003 St. Leonards, New South Wales (AUS)
Tracey Wheeler AUS FTB 2000 26 September 1967 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Gary White AUS BSB 2000 8 December 1967 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Graham White AUS SWI 1968—1972 14 February 1951 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Maree White AUS BAS 1988 7 June 1960 Darlinghurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Matt White AUS CYC 2000—2004 22 February 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Roger White AUS LUG 1994 31 August 1965 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Keith Whitehead AUS WAP 1956—1960 9 September 1931 Bondi, New South Wales (AUS)
Beverley Whitfield AUS SWI 1972 15 June 1954 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Lucinda Whitty AUS SAI 2012 9 November 1989 Darlinghurst, New South Wales (AUS)
John Wilkie AUS CSL 2000 24 March 1977 Murwillumbah, New South Wales (AUS)
Tara Wilkie AUS RGY 2014 24 November 1999 Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Brooke Wilkins AUS SOF 1996—2004 6 June 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brian Wilkinson AUS SWI 1956 12 February 1938 Muswellbrook, New South Wales (AUS)
Luke Wilkshire AUS FTB 2004 2 October 1981 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Jim Willard AUS TEN 1924 22 April 1893 Tambaroora, New South Wales (AUS)
Glenn Williams AUS BSB 2000—2004 18 July 1977 Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
Mariah Williams AUS HOK 2016 31 May 1995 Parkes, New South Wales (AUS)
Mark Williams AUS BVO/VOL 2000—2004 27 March 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sharni Williams AUS RGS 2016 2 March 1988 Batlow, New South Wales (AUS)
Geoff Williamson AUS ROW 1952—1956 10 July 1923 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bob Wilmot AUS SAI 1984—1988 7 June 1962 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jamie Wilmot AUS SAI 1984 17 March 1953 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nathan Wilmot AUS SAI 2004—2008 13 December 1979 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Andrew Wilson AUS CSL 1992—1996 1 August 1964 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Julia Wilson AUS ROW 2000—2004 23 September 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bob Windle AUS SWI 1964—1968 7 November 1944 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Anna Windsor AUS SWI 1996—2000 17 May 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Harley Windsor AUS FSK 2018 22 October 1996 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Gary Winram AUS SWI 1956 5 August 1936 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jodi Winter AUS ROW 2000—2004 28 June 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nick Winter AUS ATH 1924—1928 25 August 1894 Brocklesby, New South Wales (AUS)
John Wise AUS SHO 1948 26 February 1901 Kensington, New South Wales (AUS)
James Wolfensohn AUS FEN 1956 1 December 1933 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Allan Wood AUS SWI 1960—1964 16 May 1943 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Merv Wood AUS ROW 1936—1956 30 April 1917 Kensington, New South Wales (AUS)
Oenone Wood AUS CYC 2004—2008 24 September 1980 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Todd Woodbridge AUS TEN 1992—2004 2 April 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Gavin Woods AUS WAP 2000—2012 1 March 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Rob Woods AUS MTB 1996—2000 5 March 1968 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Taryn Woods AUS WAP 2000 12 August 1975 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
William Woodward GBR ROW 1948 14 October 1920 Emmaville, New South Wales (AUS)
Stephen Wooldridge AUS CTR 2004 17 October 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Belinda Wright AUS SOF 2008 16 September 1980 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Ian Wrigley AUS SHO 1956 6 April 1923 Waverley, New South Wales (AUS)
Melissa Wu AUS DIV 2008—2016 3 May 1992 Penrith, New South Wales (AUS)
Kerry Wyborn AUS SOF 2004—2008 22 December 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mina Wylie ANZ SWI 1912 27 June 1891 North Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ben Wynn AUS FRS/MIX 2020 21 February 2003 Cooma, New South Wales (AUS)
Mehmet Yagci AUS WLT 2000 15 October 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Lea Yanitsas AUS WAP 2016 15 March 1989 Paddington, New South Wales (AUS)
Charlie Yankos AUS FTB 1988 29 May 1961 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Michael York AUS HOK 1988—2000 16 October 1967 Tamworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Heath Young AUS JUD 2004 21 September 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Naomi Young AUS SWA 2000 25 March 1976 Fairfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Ruben Zadkovich AUS FTB 2008 23 May 1986 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nicola Zagame AUS WAP 2012—2016 11 August 1990 Kogarah, New South Wales (AUS)
Clayton Zane AUS FTB 2000 12 July 1977 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Ned Zelic AUS FTB 1992 4 July 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Aidan Zingel AUS VOL 2012 19 November 1990 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)

People who died here (256)

George Abrahart AUS BOX/Referee 1968—1980 17 October 2008 Baulkham Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Mike Agostini TTO ATH 1956 12 May 2016 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Harold Alderson AUS AOC 1944—1973 4 October 1978 Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Colin Anderson AUS SHO 1956 10 March 1987 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Baby Arathoon IND BOX 1948 17 October 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jim Armstrong AUS WRE 1948 8 July 1981 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bob Arnott AUS ASK 1952 23 January 2016 Rose Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
George Arthur AUS FTB 1956 28 March 1990 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Ernie Austen AUS ATH 1924 21 May 1985 Concord, New South Wales (AUS)
George Avery AUS ATH 1948 22 September 2006 Woonona, New South Wales (AUS)
David Baan NED BOX 1928 17 July 1984 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Beverly Bainbridge AUS SWI 1956 9 May 2016 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Vern Barberis AUS WLT 1952—1956 6 January 2005 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Nigel Barker AUS ATH 1906 31 July 1948 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ben Barnett AUS ITF 1969—1971 29 June 1979 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
John Barnett ANZ RUG 1908 2 October 1918 Parramatta, New South Wales (AUS)
Sydney Battersby GBR SWI 1908—1912 3 September 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Charlie Bazzano AUS CTR 1948 9 January 2014 Cronulla, New South Wales (AUS)
Fred Benfield AUS ROW 1956 27 October 2007 Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Bill Berge Phillips AUS FINA/GAISF 1964—1983 20 October 2003 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kevin Berry AUS SWI 1960—1964 7 December 2006 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brian Blackburn AUS GYM 1956 30 May 2014 Oatley, New South Wales (AUS)
Les Boardman ANZ SWI 1912 23 November 1975 Watsons Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Billy Boyce AUS BOX 1948 24 May 2011 Towradgi, New South Wales (AUS)
Mary Breen AUS ATH 1956 1 October 1977 Cremorne, New South Wales (AUS)
Ted Bromley AUS ROW 1948 12 April 2004 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Walter Brown AUS CAN/CMA 1956 15 April 2011 Botany, New South Wales (AUS)
Terry Buck AUS SWI 1964 7 March 2005 Tweed River, New South Wales (AUS)
Ted Bull AUS ROW 1924 10 April 1967 Cowra, New South Wales (AUS)
Albert Burge 4 January 1943 Hornsby, Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Burge 15 July 1956 Hurstville, New South Wales (AUS)
Bill Butchart AUS ATH 1956 1 April 2019 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Cosimo Campioto ITA ROW 1956 12 May 2019 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Keith Caple AUS WLT 1948—1956 29 November 2006 Auburn, New South Wales (AUS)
Forbes Carlile AUS MOP 1952 2 August 2016 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jimmy Carlton AUS ATH 1928 4 April 1951 Waitara, New South Wales (AUS)
Edwin Carr, Jr. AUS ATH 1952 25 March 2018 Cowra, New South Wales (AUS)
Edwin Carr, Sr. AUS ATH 1924 3 July 1971 Ryde, New South Wales (AUS)
Jimmy Carruthers AUS BOX 1948 15 August 1990 Narrabeen, New South Wales (AUS)
Gary Chapman AUS SWI 1956 23 September 1978 near Little Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Boy Charlton AUS SWI 1924—1932 10 December 1975 Avalon, New South Wales (AUS)
Moss Christie AUS SWI 1924 19 December 1978 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brien Cobcroft AUS EVE 1964—1968 11 July 2010 Quirindi, New South Wales (AUS)
Rusty Cook AUS BOX 1936 10 October 1991 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Dick Coombes AUS IOC 1905—1932 15 April 1935 Bellevue Hill, New South Wales (AUS)
Matthew Cooper GBR ROW 1968—1972 11 October 2015 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Wally Coppins AUS CTR 1924 11 December 1981 Riverwood, New South Wales (AUS)
Roger Cornforth AUS WAP 1948 19 March 1976 Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Lionel Cox AUS CTR 1952 9 March 2010 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bob Craig ANZ RUG 1908 5 March 1935 Petersham, New South Wales (AUS)
Ronald Crawford AUS ATH 1956—1964 8 August 2018 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Thomas Cree GBR ROW 1936 28 March 1990 Darling Point, New South Wales (AUS)
Julian Creus GBR WLT 1948—1956 9 September 1992 Granville, New South Wales (AUS)
William Cross AUS ROW 1936 8 August 1993 Northbridge, New South Wales (AUS)
Tibor Csík HUN BOX 1948 22 June 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Oszkár Csuvik HUN WAP 1948 13 October 2008 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Morris Curotta AUS ATH 1948—1952 28 October 2002 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Henry Dafel RSA ATH 1920 21 August 1947 Darling Point, New South Wales (AUS)
Ben Dalley AUS WAP 1948 19 March 2005 Longueville, New South Wales (AUS)
Herbert Daly 26 May 1949 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Bill Dankbaar AUS ROW 1980 4 March 2013 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Daunt FRA
GBR
GOL 1900 16 July 1952 Kirribilli, New South Wales (AUS)
William Davies AUS WRE 1956 14 August 2020 Tweed Heads, New South Wales (AUS)
Evelyn de Lacy AUS SWI 1936 27 June 2004 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Benjamin de Roo AUS GYM 1960—1964 17 May 2016 Katoomba, New South Wales (AUS)
Paul Dearing AUS HOK 1964—1972 6 April 2015 Eleebana, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Demos AUS BAS 1956 21 January 2011 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Clare Dennis AUS SWI 1932 5 June 1971 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Denton AUS ATH 1956 3 December 2000 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Basil Dickinson AUS ATH 1936 7 October 2013 Queanbeyan, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Dickson AUS ROW 1968 27 June 2008 Lindfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Dignan NZL ROW 1976 20 June 2013 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bill Dix 15 February 1945 Ashfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Bill Dixon AUS ROW 1936 10 June 1969 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Herman Doerner AUS SWI/WAP 1948 27 December 1976 Fairlight, New South Wales (AUS)
Leo Dove AUS SHO 1948 14 December 1986 Murwillumbah, New South Wales (AUS)
Fanny Durack ANZ SWI 1912 20 March 1956 Stanmore, New South Wales (AUS)
Len Einsaar AUS ROW 1936 24 June 1994 Singleton, New South Wales (AUS)
George Elias AUS ROW 1936 9 July 2002 Blacktown, New South Wales (AUS)
Norman Ella AUS ROW 1936 19 January 1987 Epping, New South Wales (AUS)
Gustav Ernesaks EST WLT 1924 2 September 1932 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Evatt AUS ROW 1956 23 December 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Dick Eve AUS DIV 1924 13 March 1970 Concord, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Ferguson AUS SWI/WAP 1948 15 December 1993 Tweed Heads, New South Wales (AUS)
Leon Ferguson AUS WAP 1948 31 July 1989 Bexley, New South Wales (AUS)
Don Fergusson AUS ROW 1936 14 February 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Merv Finlay AUS ROW 1952 2 July 2014 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Graham Fisk GBR ROW 1952 7 June 2008 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Roger Fitzhardinge ANZ ROW 1912 9 January 1965 Bowral, New South Wales (AUS)
Arthur Ford AUS WRE 1928 14 July 1986 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Simon Fraser ANZ ROW 1912 11 May 1919 Penshurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Neville Gadsden AUS ATH 1956 17 January 1984 Armidale, New South Wales (AUS)
Ken Gavin 24 May 1956 Orange, New South Wales (AUS)
Tinus van Gelder NED CTR 1948 26 August 1999 Bellevue Hill, New South Wales (AUS)
Gábor Gerő HUN ATH 1936 1977 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
George Golding AUS ATH 1932 30 August 1999 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Geoff Goodacre AUS ATH 1956 30 June 2004 Long Jetty, New South Wales (AUS)
Willie Goodsir-Cullen IND HOK 1928 15 June 1994 Wyoming, New South Wales (AUS)
Joe Gould AUS ROW 1936 2 November 1994 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Spencer Grace AUS ROW 1948 29 September 1999 Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Sydney B. Grange AUS AOC 1977—1985 28 October 1996 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Dunc Gray AUS CTR/CYC 1928—1936 30 August 1996 Kiama, New South Wales (AUS)
Dennis Green AUS CAN/CMA 1956—1972 5 September 2018 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Nim Greenwood AUS ROW 1952 9 September 2016 Terrey Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Tom Griffin ANZ RUG 1908 19 December 1950 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Gary Haberl AUS TTN 1988 18 November 2019 Cessnock, New South Wales (AUS)
Keith Hackshall AUS FEN 1956—1960 21 February 1992 Kogarah Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Jerry Halpin AUS CTR 1920 8 June 1944 Glebe, New South Wales (AUS)
Marie Hamilton AUS IFWHA 1953—1955 2 November 1955 Killara, New South Wales (AUS)
Charles Hammand 11 May 1967 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Joy Hardon AUS FEN 1956 21 July 2016 Umina Beach, New South Wales (AUS)
Harold Hardwick ANZ SWI 1912 22 February 1959 Rushcutters Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Bert Harris AUS WRE 1948 6 March 1982 Cooma, New South Wales (AUS)
Bruce Haslingden AUS CCS 1952 17 April 2007 Kelton Plain, New South Wales (AUS)
Harry Hauenstein ANZ ROW 1912 7 December 1940 Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Harry Hay AUS SWI 1920 30 March 1952 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Irma Heijting-Schuhmacher NED SWI 1948—1952 8 January 2014 Berkeley Vale, New South Wales (AUS)
Ernest Henry AUS SWI 1924 3 June 1998 Port Macquarie, New South Wales (AUS)
Gary Herford AUS ROW 1964 17 November 1997 Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Eduard Hermann EST
RUS
ATH 1912—1920 8 February 1960 Chatswood, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Hickey ANZ RUG 1908 15 May 1950 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Brett Hill AUS SWI 1964 5 July 2002 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Guy Holdaway GBR ATH 1908 1973 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Neville Holt AUS SHO 1948 6 February 2008 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Richard Honner AUS ATH 1924 10 November 1962 Woollahra, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Hoobin AUS CTR/CYC 1948 10 June 2000 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
William Hunt AUS ATH 1920 27 August 1977 Beverly Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Charles Jardine AUS BOX 1924 6 October 1942 Molong, New South Wales (AUS)
Wally Jarvis AUS ROW 1924 18 February 1985 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Eric Johnston AUS WAP 1948 16 March 2005 North Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Walter Jordan AUS ROW 1936 27 June 1997 Armidale, New South Wales (AUS)
Ken Kennedy AUS SSK 1936 20 August 1985 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Vilmos Kertész HUN FTB 1912—1924 15 September 1962 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack King AUS WAP 1948 2 March 2000 Warriewood, New South Wales (AUS)
Joyce King AUS ATH 1948 10 June 2001 Willoughby, New South Wales (AUS)
August Kippasto RUS WRE 1912 24 September 1973 Coogee, New South Wales (AUS)
Keith Kirkland AUS SWI 1920 24 October 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
James Kirkwood AUS SHO 1964 4 November 1970 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Alberts Krievs LAT WRE 1924 19 June 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ante Krnčević YUG ROW 1936 17 October 1993 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bolesław Kwiatkowski POL BAS 1968 13 February 2021 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Fred Lane AUS
GBR
SWI 1900 14 May 1969 Avalon, New South Wales (AUS)
Rosemary Lassig AUS SWI 1960 1 November 2017 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bob Leece AUS 2000 6 December 2015 Camperdown, New South Wales (AUS)
Keith Leeson AUS HOK 1956 11 April 2012 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bill Longworth ANZ SWI 1912 19 October 1969 Wahroonga, New South Wales (AUS)
Joseph Lynch ANZ
AUS
ATH 1908 10 March 1952 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bud MacIntyre AUS EQU 1964 3 March 2014 Tamworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Kitty Mackay AUS SWI 1936 25 June 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Wal Mackney AUS ROW 1936 4 October 1975 Wahroonga, New South Wales (AUS)
Ray Magee AUS WLT 1948 19 April 1999 Yagoona, New South Wales (AUS)
Kevin Martin IRL BOX 1948—1952 23 November 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ross Martin AUS CCS 1968 2 July 2011 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
June Maston AUS ATH 1948 3 December 2004 Tweed Heads, New South Wales (AUS)
Norman May AUS 2000 11 September 2016 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mannie McArthur ANZ RUG 1908 6 July 1961 Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Arthur McCabe ANZ RUG 1908 30 July 1924 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Kerryn McCann AUS ATH 1996—2004 8 December 2008 Coledale, New South Wales (AUS)
Brian McCowage AUS FEN 1956—1964 4 March 1994 Stanmore, New South Wales (AUS)
Paddy McCue ANZ RUG 1908 10 September 1962 Sutherland, New South Wales (AUS)
Ted McGlynn AUS ATH 1956 24 April 2012 Cowra, New South Wales (AUS)
Ted McIntyre 12 September 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Les McKeand AUS ATH 1948 11 November 1950 Denman, New South Wales (AUS)
Graham McKenzie AUS FEN 1956 June 1995 North Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Chris McKivat ANZ RUG 1908 4 May 1941 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Ian McLauchlain AUS WAP 1972 12 January 2008 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Charles McMurtrie ANZ RUG 1908 9 August 1951 Burwood, New South Wales (AUS)
Bonnie Mealing AUS SWI 1928—1932 1 January 2002 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Metcalfe AUS ATH 1936 16 January 1994 Tura Beach, New South Wales (AUS)
Bob Miller AUS SAI 1972 1 May 1988 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Beryl Mitchell GBR ROW 1976—1984 11 September 2016 Westmead, Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Monckton AUS SWI 1956—1960 29 June 2017 Fisherman's Reach, New South Wales (AUS)
Mike Moroney AUS ATH 1956 15 March 2015 Tamworth, New South Wales (AUS)
Victor Mucha AUS WRE 1956 2 August 1982 near Albury, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter Mullins AUS ATH 1948 14 April 2012 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Cecil Murnin 25 April 1921 Bombala, New South Wales (AUS)
Frank Murphy AUS DIV 1952—1956 22 November 2012 Tweed Heads, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Newman AUS ATH 1924 22 August 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Alan Noble GBR HOK 1908 30 November 1952 Chatswood, New South Wales (AUS)
Roy Norman AUS ATH 1924 3 March 1980 Chatswood, New South Wales (AUS)
Bill Northam AUS SAI 1964 6 September 1988 Woollahra, New South Wales (AUS)
Pat Norton AUS SWI 1936 2 September 2007 Killarney Vale, New South Wales (AUS)
Peter O'Donnell AUS SAI 1964 9 January 2008 Hallidays Point, New South Wales (AUS)
John O'Hara AUS WRE 1936 29 December 1983 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Larry Oswald-Sealy GBR BPO 1908 27 June 1945 Chatswood, New South Wales (AUS)
Tim Owens AUS SAI 1964 28 February 2015 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Ted Pain AUS ROW 1952 6 January 2000 Greenwich, New South Wales (AUS)
Don Palmer AUS ROW 1952 1 November 1980 Coogee, New South Wales (AUS)
George Parker AUS ATH 1920 18 June 1974 Five Dock, Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Thomas Parker ANZ ROW 1912 24 March 1965 Narrabeen, New South Wales (AUS)
Sid Patterson AUS CTR 1948 28 November 1999 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Cecil Pearce AUS ROW 1936 27 March 2002 Balmain, New South Wales (AUS)
Ray Perez USA BOX 1956 12 March 2013 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Claude Platt AUS SHO 1948 13 October 1966 Hornsby, Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Leslie Poidevin NZL TEN 1908 19 November 1931 Waverley, New South Wales (AUS)
Stuart Poulter ANZ ATH 1912 30 September 1956 Rockdale, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Powell AUS WLT 1956 3 August 2008 Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Ward Prentice 26 February 1969 Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Charlie Purdy NZL BOX 1924 25 January 1982 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Hennie Quentemeijer NED BOX 1948 22 April 1974 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Vilmos Rácz HUN ATH 1908—1912 18 July 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Noel Rhys GBR WRE 1912—1924 1971 Burwood, New South Wales (AUS)
Frank Roberts AUS BOX 1964 7 February 2011 Armidale, New South Wales (AUS)
Edie Robinson AUS ATH 1928 7 October 2000 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Rodgers AUS ROW 1952 26 March 2016 Taren Point, New South Wales (AUS)
Murray Rose AUS SWI 1956—1960 15 April 2012 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Norm Row 28 October 1968 Collaroy, New South Wales (AUS)
Stan Rowley AUS
GBR
ATH 1900 1 April 1924 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Sándor Rozsnyói HUN ATH 1956 2 September 2014 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Charles Russell ANZ RUG 1908 15 May 1957 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Noel Ryan AUS SWI 1932 23 November 1969 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Ryrie ANZ ROW 1912 1 June 1927 Gilgandra, New South Wales (AUS)
Emeric Santo AUS FEN 1956 29 July 2011 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Manny Santos AUS WLT 1956—1960 21 June 2020 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Eddie Scarf AUS WRE 1932—1936 7 January 1980 Camperdown, New South Wales (AUS)
Warren Scarfe AUS CTR/CYC 1956—1960 4 November 1964 Wiley Park, New South Wales (AUS)
Jack Simonian KEN HOK 1960—1968 23 December 2019 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Claude Smeal AUS ATH 1952 1 January 1993 Nords Wharf, New South Wales (AUS)
Bede Smith ANZ RUG 1908 29 October 1954 Wellington, New South Wales (AUS)
Christine Smith AUS ASK 1964 8 May 1979 Crows Nest, New South Wales (AUS)
Harold Smyrk GBR DIV/SWI 1906—1908 10 November 1956 Narrabeen, New South Wales (AUS)
Charles Stanmore AUS FEN 1952 25 January 2012 Dora Creek, New South Wales (AUS)
Eric Strain GBR SAI 1948 13 February 1975 Milsons Point, New South Wales (AUS)
Charles Stuart AUS ATH 1928 6 April 1970 Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Harvey Sutton ANZ ATH 1908 21 June 1963 Rose Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Reg Sutton GBR SWI/WAP 1928—1936 31 July 1994 Watsons Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Marianne Szapáry HUN ASK 1936 17 April 1988 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Elemér Szathmáry HUN SWI 1948 17 December 1971 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Theo Tartakover ANZ SWI 1908—1912 16 July 1945 Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
James Taylor AUS AOC/IOC 1920—1944 27 June 1944 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Albie Thomas AUS ATH 1956—1964 27 October 2013 Hurstville, New South Wales (AUS)
Eddie Thomson GBR Coach/FTB 1992—1996 21 February 2003 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Dick Thornett AUS WAP 1960 12 October 2011 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Don Tolhurst AUS SHO 1956—1968 21 February 2005 Helensburgh, New South Wales (AUS)
Vic Toweel RSA BOX 1948 15 August 2008 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
John Treloar AUS ATH 1948—1952 23 July 2012 Taren Point, New South Wales (AUS)
William Tully AUS DIV 1956 10 January 1976 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Herb Turner AUS ROW 1936 5 May 1998 Croydon, New South Wales (AUS)
Maria Vicol ROU FEN 1960—1968 13 March 2015 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Arnold Viiding EST ATH 1936 19 October 2006 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Martin Visser AUS SAI 1964 10 August 2008 Mona Vale, New South Wales (AUS)
Václav Vohralík TCH ATH 1920—1924 6 June 1985 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Robert Waley ANZ ROW 1912 10 September 1939 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Hugh Ward ANZ ROW 1912 22 November 1972 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Eileen Wearne AUS ATH 1932 6 July 2007 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Keith Whitehead AUS WAP 1956—1960 9 June 1980 ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Beverley Whitfield AUS SWI 1972 20 August 1996 Shellharbour, New South Wales (AUS)
Pieter van Wieringen NED FEN 1936 1997 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Jim Willard AUS TEN 1924 10 June 1968 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Geoff Williamson AUS ROW 1952—1956 17 September 2009 Ryde, New South Wales (AUS)
Nick Winter AUS ATH 1924—1928 6 May 1955 Pagewood, New South Wales (AUS)
Fred Wood 15 July 1924 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Merv Wood AUS ROW 1936—1956 19 August 2006 Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
David Woods AUS WAP 1972—1976 1 June 2017 Balmain, New South Wales (AUS)
Mina Wylie ANZ SWI 1912 6 July 1984 Randwick, New South Wales (AUS)
Ante Žanetić YUG FTB 1960 18 December 2014 Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)

Affiliations

?, New South Wales, (AUS) ?, New South Wales (AUS)
Abbotsleigh Diving Club, Wahroonga (AUS) Wahroonga, New South Wales (AUS)
APIA Leichhardt Tigers, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Auburn FC, Auburn (AUS) Auburn, New South Wales (AUS)
Auburn SC, Lidcombe (AUS) Lidcombe, New South Wales (AUS)
Balmain Rowing Club, Balmain (AUS) Balmain, New South Wales (AUS)
Balmain Water Polo Club, Balmain (AUS) Balmain, New South Wales (AUS)
Bankstown FC, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bathurst Athletic Club, Bathurst (AUS) Bathurst, New South Wales (AUS)
Botany Harriers, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Bronte Amateur Swimming Club, Bronte (AUS) Bronte, New South Wales (AUS)
Cape Byron Canoe Club, Byron Bay (AUS) Byron Bay, New South Wales (AUS)
Carlile Swimming Club, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Central Coast Mariners, Gosford (AUS) Gosford, New South Wales (AUS)
Cessnock City Hornets FC, Cessnock (AUS) Cessnock, New South Wales (AUS)
City of Sydney PCYC, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Clovelly Waratahs Club, Clovelly (AUS) Clovelly, New South Wales (AUS)
Club Kensington, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Club Randwick-Kensington, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Corowa GC, Corowa (AUS) Corowa, New South Wales (AUS)
East Sydney A.A.C., Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
East Sydney ASC, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Glebe, Glebe (AUS) Glebe, New South Wales (AUS)
Gordon North Sydney, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Goulburn Amateur Bicycle Club, Goulburn (AUS) Goulburn, New South Wales (AUS)
Granville FC, Granville (AUS) Granville, New South Wales (AUS)
Hawkesbury Agricultural College, Richmond (AUS) Richmond, New South Wales (AUS)
Hills District Athletics Club, Baulkham Hills (AUS) Baulkham Hills, New South Wales (AUS)
Hornsby Badminton Club, Hornsby, Sydney (AUS) Hornsby, Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Illawarra Blue Stars, Warilla (AUS) Warilla, New South Wales (AUS)
Lake Macquarie Yacht Club, Belmont, Newcastle (AUS) Belmont, Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Macarthur RAMS, Campbelltown (AUS) Campbelltown, New South Wales (AUS)
Manly Swimming Club, Manly (AUS) Manly, New South Wales (AUS)
Manly Warringah Kayak Club, Narrabeen (AUS) Narrabeen, New South Wales (AUS)
Marconi Stallions, Fairfield (AUS) Fairfield, New South Wales (AUS)
Marrickville Cycling Club, Marrickville (AUS) Marrickville, New South Wales (AUS)
Mayfield Weightlifting Club, Newcastle (AUS) Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
MHASC, Mosman (AUS) Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Middle Harbour Yacht Club, Mosman (AUS) Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Moore Park Athletics Club, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Mosman Rowing Club, Mosman (AUS) Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Murwillumbah Rifle Club, Dunbible (AUS) Dunbible, New South Wales (AUS)
Newcastle Breakers, Newcastle (AUS) Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Newcastle Falcons, Newcastle (AUS) Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
Newcastle United Jets, Newcastle (AUS) Newcastle, New South Wales (AUS)
North Shore Rowing Club, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
North Sydney Swimming Club, North Sydney (AUS) North Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Northern Suburbs AC, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
NSW Police Rowing Club, Glebe (AUS) Glebe, New South Wales (AUS)
NSW Sapphires, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Parkes Swimming Club, Parkes (AUS) Parkes, New South Wales (AUS)
Parramatta Power, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
PCYC, Dubbo (AUS) Dubbo, New South Wales (AUS)
Penrith Valley Canoeing, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Perfect 10 Diving Club, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Perisher Winter Sports Club, Perisher (AUS) Perisher, New South Wales (AUS)
Randwick Botany Harriers, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Redfern Bicycle Club, Redfern (AUS) Redfern, New South Wales (AUS)
Redfern Harriers, Redfern (AUS) Redfern, New South Wales (AUS)
Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron, Kirribilli (AUS) Kirribilli, New South Wales (AUS)
Ski Club of Australia, Thredbo (AUS) Thredbo, New South Wales (AUS)
St. George CC, Hurstville (AUS) Hurstville, New South Wales (AUS)
St. George DAC, Hurstville (AUS) Hurstville, New South Wales (AUS)
St. George Saints, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Swords Club, Crows Nest (AUS) Crows Nest, New South Wales (AUS)
Sydney Academy of Sport and Recreation, Narrabeen (AUS) Narrabeen, New South Wales (AUS)
Sydney FC, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sydney Kings, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sydney Olympic, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sydney Rowing Club, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sydney Spirit, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sydney Swans, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Sydney United, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
The Spit Swimming Club, Mosman (AUS) Mosman, New South Wales (AUS)
Thirroul ASC, Wollongong (AUS) Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Thredbo Ski Racing Club, Thredbo (AUS) Thredbo, New South Wales (AUS)
University of New South Wales, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
University of Sydney, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Wallsend FC, Wallsend (AUS) Wallsend, New South Wales (AUS)
Western Suburbs AAC, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Western Sydney Wanderers, Sydney (AUS) Sydney, New South Wales (AUS)
Wollongong Hawks, Wollongong (AUS) Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)
Wollongong Wizards, Wollongong (AUS) Wollongong, New South Wales (AUS)