Name doubles

1438 athletes found (Olympic Games only).

Athlete Names NOC(s) Sports Era
Shaimaa Abdel-Latif-Hashad Shaimaa Abdel-Latif (2004), Shaimaa Abdel-Latif-Hashad (2008, 2016) EGY SHO 2004—2016
Shiny Abraham-Wilson Shiny Abraham (1984, 1988), Shiny Wilson (1992, 1996) IND ATH 1984—1996
Ginko Abukawa-Chiba Ginko Abukawa (1960), Ginko Chiba (1964) JPN GYM 1960—1964
Jiřína Adamičková-Pelcová Jiřína Adamičková (1992), Jiřína Pelcová (1994, 1998) CZE
TCH
BIA 1992—1998
Valerie Adams-Vili Valerie Adams (2004, 2012, 2016, 2020), Valerie Vili (2008) NZL ATH 2004—2020
Vera Adrian-Looser Vera Adrian (2016), Vera Looser (2020) NAM CYC 2016—2020
Wendy Ager-Grant Wendy Ager (1976), Wendy Grant (1980) GBR FEN 1976—1980
Robyn Ah Mow-Santos Robyn Ah Mow (2000), Robyn Ah Mow-Santos (2004, 2008) USA VOL 2000—2008
Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan Brigitte Albrecht (1992, 1994, 1998), Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan (2002) SUI CCS 1992—2002
Larisa Aleksandrova-Popova Larisa Aleksandrova (1976), Larisa Popova (1980) MDA
URS
ROW 1976—1980
Buffy Alexander-Williams Buffy Alexander (2000), Buffy Williams (2004, 2008) CAN ROW 2000—2008
Sara Algotsson Ostholt Sara Algotsson (2004), Sara Algotsson Ostholt (2012, 2016, 2020) SWE EVE 2004—2020
Tony Ali-Ally Tony Ali (1996, 2000), Tony Ally (2004) GBR DIV 1996—2004
Wanda Allan-Sadegur Wanda Allan (1976), Wanda Sadegur (1984) CAN ARC 1976—1984
Laura Alleway-Brock Laura Alleway (2016), Laura Brock (2020) AUS FTB 2016—2020
Olivia Allison-Federici Olivia Allison (2008), Olivia Federici (2012, 2016) GBR SWA 2008—2016
Inge Althoff-Schwerzmann Inge Althoff (1988), Inge Schwerzmann (1992) GER
FRG
ROW 1988—1992
Judy Amoore-Pollock Judy Amoore (1964), Judy Amoore-Pollock (1972), Judy Pollock (1976) AUS ATH 1964—1976
Duda Amorim Duda Amorim (2008, 2012, 2020), Duda Taleska (2016) BRA HAN 2008—2020
Viktor An Hyeon-Su An (2002, 2006), Viktor An (2014) KOR
RUS
STK 2002—2014
Svetlana Anastasovski-Obućina Svetlana Anastasovski (1980, 1984), Svetlana Obućina (1988) SRB
YUG
HAN 1980—1988
Beate Anders-Gummelt Beate Anders (1992), Beate Gummelt (1996, 2000) GER ATH 1992—2000
Michael Andersen-Valgren Hundahl Michael Andersen-Valgren Hundahl (2010), Michael Valgren Hundahl (2020) DEN CYC 2010—2020
Grete Andersen-Waitz Grete Andersen (1972), Grete Waitz (1976, 1984, 1988) NOR ATH 1972—1988
Karen Anderson-Oldham Karen Anderson (1956), Karen Oldham (1960) USA ATH 1956—1960
Kate Anderson-Richardson Kate Anderson (1996), Kate Richardson (2000) AUS ATH 1996—2000
Emilia Andersson-Ramboldt Emilia Andersson (2010, 2014), Emilia Ramboldt (2018) SWE ICH 2010—2018
Hans Andersson-Tvilling Hans Andersson (1952), Hans Tvilling (1956) SWE ICH 1952—1956
Stig Andersson-Tvilling Stig Andersson (1952), Stig Tvilling (1956) SWE ICH 1952—1956
Nadezhda Andreyeva-Patrikeyeva Nadezhda Patrikeyeva (1980), Nadezhda Andreyeva (1984) RUS
URS
ASK 1980—1984
Veronika Andrusenko-Popova Veronika Popova (2012, 2016), Veronika Andrusenko (2020) RUS
ROC
SWI 2012—2020
Daniela Anschütz-Thoms Daniela Anschütz (2002), Daniela Anschütz-Thoms (2006, 2010) GER SSK 2002—2010
Márta Antal-Rudas Márta Antal (1960), Márta Antal-Rudas (1964, 1968) HUN ATH 1960—1968
Seema Antil-Punia Seema Antil (2004, 2012, 2016), Seema Punia (2020) IND ATH 2004—2020
Svetlana Antipova-Zaboluyeva Svetlana Antipova (1992), Svetlana Zaboluyeva (1996) RUS
EUN
BAS 1992—1996
Izabella Antonowicz-Szuszkiewicz Izabella Antonowicz (1964, 1968), Izabella Antonowicz-Szuszkiewicz (1972) POL CAN 1964—1972
Rodica Arba-Pușcatu Rodica Puşcatu (1980), Rodica Arba (1984, 1988) ROU ROW 1980—1988
Nancy Arendt-Kemp Nancy Arendt (1988), Nancy Arendt-Kemp (2000) LUX SWI/TRI 1988—2000
Yuliya Arkhipova-Andreyeva Yuliya Arkhipova (2008), Yuliya Andreyeva (2012, 2016) KGZ ATH 2008—2016
Lizzie Armitstead-Deignan Lizzie Armitstead (2012, 2016), Lizzie Deignan (2020) GBR CYC 2012—2020
Eva Arndt-Riise Eva Arndt (1936), Eva Riise (1948) DEN SWI 1936—1948
Yevgeniya Artamonova-Estes Yevgeniya Artamonova (1992, 1996, 2000, 2004), Yevgeniya Estes (2008, 2012) RUS
EUN
VOL 1992—2012
Mahamed Aryphadzhyeu Məhəmməd Ariphacıyev (2000), Mahamed Aryphadzhyeu (2004) AZE
BLR
BOX 2000—2004
Loedmila Arzjannikova Liudmyla Arzhannikova (1988, 1992), Loedmila Arzjannikova (1996) NED
URS
UKR
EUN
ARC 1988—1996
Jorun Askersrud-Tangen Jorun Tangen (1952), Jorun Askersrud (1952) NOR ATH/CCS 1952
Alina Astafei Galina Astafei (1988, 1992), Alina Astafei (1996) GER
ROU
ATH 1988—1996
Serkan Atasay Serhiy Serhieiev (1996, 2004), Serkan Atasay (2008) TUR
UKR
SWI 1996—2008
Teddy Atine-Venel Teddy Venel (2008), Teddy Atine-Venel (2016) FRA ATH 2008—2016
Ingrid Auerswald-Lange Ingrid Auerswald (1980), Ingrid Lange (1988) GDR ATH 1980—1988
Marlon August-Acácio Marlon August (2008), Marlon Acácio (2016) MOZ
RSA
JUD 2008—2016
Berit Aunli-Kvello Berit Kvello (1976), Berit Aunli (1980, 1984) NOR CCS 1976—1984
Olga Ávalos-Appell Olga Avalos (1992), Olga Ávalos-Appell (1996) MEX
USA
ATH 1992—1996
Mustafa Avcioğlu-Çakmak Mustafa Avcioğlu (1936), Mustafa Çakmak (1948) TUR WRE 1936—1948
Tatyana Averina-Barabash Tatyana Averina (1976), Tatyana Barabash (1980) RUS
URS
SSK 1976—1980
Kelime Aydın-Çetinkaya Kelime Aydın (2002, 2006), Kelime Çetinkaya (2010), Kelime Aydın-Çetinkaya (2014) TUR CCS 2002—2014
Camille Ayglon-Saurina Camille Ayglon (2008, 2012), Camille Ayglon-Saurina (2016) FRA HAN 2008—2016
Stien Baas-Kaiser Stien Kaiser (1968), Stien Baas-Kaiser (1972) NED SSK 1968—1972
Monica Bachmann-Weier Monica Bachmann (1968), Monica Weier (1972) SUI EQU 1968—1972
Nasria Baghdad-Azaïdj Nasria Baghdad (2000), Nasria Baghdad-Azaïdj (2004) ALG ATH 2000—2004
Anke Baier-Loef Anke Baier (1992, 1994), Anke Baier-Loef (1998) GER SSK 1992—1998
Nataša Bajin-Šljepica Nataša Šljepica (1968), Nataša Bajin-Šljepica (1972) SRB
YUG
GYM 1968—1972
Tatyana Bakatyuk-Akhmetova Tatyana Bakatyuk (2008), Tatyana Akhmetova (2020) KAZ WRE 2008—2020
Yuliya Bakhareva-Lichagina Yuliya Bakhareva (2010), Yuliya Lichagina (2020) RUS
ROC
FEN 2010—2020
Trine Bakke-Rognmo Trine Bakke (1994, 1998), Trine Bakke-Rognmo (2002) NOR ASK 1994—2002
Anișoara Bălan-Dobre Anişoara Bălan (1988), Anişoara Dobre (1992) ROU ROW 1988—1992
Helena Balatková-Erbenová Helena Balatková (2002), Helena Erbenová (2006) CZE CCS 2002—2006
Mária Balla-Lantos Mária Balla (1964), Mária Balla-Lantos (1968) HUN SWI 1964—1968
Leslie Bancroft-Krichko Leslie Bancroft (1980), Leslie Krichko (1988) USA CCS 1980—1988
Klára Bánfalvi-Fried Klára Bánfalvi (1948), Klára Friedné Bánfalvi (1960) HUN CAN 1948—1960
Enikő Barabás-Mironcic Eniko Barabas (2008), Enikő Barabás-Mironcic (2012) ROU ROW 2008—2012
Natalia Baranovskaya-Khatziloizou Natallia Baranouskaya (1996, 2000), Natalia Baranovskaya-Khatziloizou (2008) BLR
CYP
SWI 1996—2008
Gyöngyi Bardi-Gerevich Gyöngyi Bardi (1976), Gyöngyi Bardi-Gerevich (1980) HUN VOL 1976—1980
Ulla Barding-Poulsen Ulla Barding (1936), Ulla Poulsen (1952) DEN FEN 1936—1952
Valérie Barlois-Mevel-Leroux Valérie Barlois-Mevel (1996), Valérie Barlois-Leroux (2000) FRA FEN 1996—2000
Helen Barnett-Burkart Helen Barnett (1984), Helen Burkart (1992) GBR
SUI
ATH 1984—1992
Tamsin Barnett-Hinchley Tamsin Barnett (2000, 2008), Tamsin Hinchley (2012) AUS BVO/VOL 2000—2012
Jean Barrez Joe Bridge (1928) FRA ART 1928
Jenny Barringer-Simpson Jenny Barringer (2008), Jenny Simpson (2012, 2016) USA ATH 2008—2016
Florina Bârsan-Chintoan Florina Bârsan (2008), Florina Chintoan (2016) ROU HAN 2008—2016
Carol Bartlett-Page Carol Bartlett (1984), Carol Page (1996) GBR SHO 1984—1996
Maureen Barton-Chitty Maureen Barton (1968), Maureen Chitty (1972) GBR ATH 1968—1972
Zdeňka Bartoňová-Šilhavá Zdeňka Bartoňová (1980), Zdeňka Šilhavá (1988, 1996) CZE
TCH
ATH 1980—1996
Erzsébet Bartos-Heldt Erzsébet Heldt (1960), Erzsébet Bartos-Heldt (1964) HUN ATH 1960—1964
Heidemarie Bártová-Grécká Heidemarie Grécká (1980), Heidemarie Bártová-Grécká (1992) CZE
TCH
DIV 1980—1992
Malin Baryard-Johnsson Malin Baryard (1996, 2000), Malin Baryard-Johnsson (2004, 2016, 2020) SWE EQU 1996—2020
Olga Barysheva-Korostelyova Olga Barysheva (1976), Olga Korostelyova (1980) RUS
URS
BAS 1976—1980
Kayla Bashore-Smedley Kayla Bashore (2008), Kayla Smedley (2012) USA HOK 2008—2012
Yelena Batukhtina-Tyurina Yelena Batukhtina (1992, 1996), Yelena Tyurina (2000, 2004) RUS
EUN
VOL 1992—2004
Adeline Baud Mugnier Adeline Baud (2014), Adeline Baud Mugnier (2018) FRA ASK 2014—2018
Iga Baumgart-Witan Iga Baumgart (2012, 2016), Iga Baumgart-Witan (2020) POL ATH 2012—2020
Simona Baumrtová-Kubová Simona Baumrtová (2012, 2016), Simona Kubová (2020) CZE SWI 2012—2020
Florence Baverel-Robert Florence Baverel (1998), Florence Baverel-Robert (2002, 2006) FRA BIA 1998—2006
Gabriela Bayardo-Schloesser Gabriela Bayardo (2016), Gabriela Schloesser (2020) MEX
NED
ARC 2016—2020
Anna Bebington-Watkins Anna Bebington (2008), Anna Watkins (2012) GBR ROW 2008—2012
Betty Becker-Pinkston Betty Becker (1924), Betty Becker-Pinkston (1928) USA DIV 1924—1928
Heidi Becker-Ramlow Heidi Becker (1972), Heidi Ramlow (1976) GDR DIV 1972—1976
Violeta Beclea-Szekely Violeta Beclea (1992), Violeta Szekely (2000) ROU ATH 1992—2000
Elena Belci Elena Belci (1988, 1992, 1994, 1998) ITA SSK 1988—1998
Dana Beldová-Spálenská Dana Beldová (1968), Dana Spálenská (1976) CZE
TCH
LUG 1968—1976
Valeri Belenki Valery Belenky (1992), Valeri Belenki (1996) AZE
GER
EUN
GYM 1992—1996
Tina Bell-Kake Tina Bell (1992), Tina Bell-Kake (2000) NZL HOK 1992—2000
Olga Belova-Gorbunova Olga Belova (2012), Olga Gorbunova (2016) RUS WAP 2012—2016
Lidija Benedetič-Lapajne Lidija Benedetič (1980), Lidija Lapajne (1984) SLO
YUG
ATH 1980—1984
Hawley Bennett-Awad Hawley Bennett (2004), Hawley Bennett-Awad (2012) CAN EVE 2004—2012
Yelena Berezhnaya Jeļena Berežnaja (1994), Yelena Berezhnaya (1998, 2002) LAT
RUS
FSK 1994—2002
Lyubov Berezhnaya-Odinokova Lyubov Berezhnaya (1976), Lyubov Odinokova (1980) URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1980
Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer Monika Bergmann (1998, 2002), Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer (2006) GER ASK 1998—2006
Muriel Bernard-Chavassieux Muriel Bernard (1992), Muriel Chavassieux (1996) FRA SHO 1992—1996
Verona Bernard-Elder Verona Bernard (1972), Verona Elder (1976), Verona Bernard-Elder (1980) GBR ATH 1972—1980
Natália Bernardo-Santos Natália Bernardo-Santos (2008, 2012, 2016), Natália Santos (2020) ANG HAN 2008—2020
Doina Beșliu-Melinte Doina Beşliu (1980), Doina Melinte (1984, 1988, 1992) ROU ATH 1980—1992
Emzarios Betinidis Emzar Bedineishvili (2000), Emzarios Betinidis (2004, 2008) GEO
GRE
WRE 2000—2008
Janet Bewley-Cathie-Wardell-Yerburgh Janet Bewley-Cathie (1964), Janet Wardell-Yerburgh (1968, 1972) GBR FEN 1964—1972
Jamie Beyerle-Gray Jamie Beyerle (2008), Jamie Beyerle-Gray (2012) USA SHO 2008—2012
Davyd Bichinashvili Davyd Bichynashvili (2000), Davyd Bichinashvili (2004, 2008) GER
UKR
WRE 2000—2008
Andrea Bieger Andrea Bieger (1976) FRG GYM 1976
Mary Bignal-Rand Mary Bignal (1960), Mary Rand (1964) GBR ATH 1960—1964
Madina Biktagirova Madina Biktagirova (1992, 2000), Madzina Biktagirana (1996) BLR
RUS
EUN
ATH 1992—2000
Caitlin Bilodeaux-Banos Caitlin Bilodeaux (1988), Caitlin Bilodeaux-Banos (1992) USA FEN 1988—1992
Pauline Bird-Hart Pauline Bird (1976), Pauline Hart (1980) GBR ROW 1976—1980
Nada Birko Kustec Nada Birko (1952), Nada Kustec (1956) CRO
YUG
CCS 1952—1956
Vanessa Bittner-Herzog Vanessa Bittner (2014), Vanessa Herzog (2018) AUT SSK 2014—2018
Molla Bjurstedt-Mallory Molla Bjurstedt (1912), Molla Mallory (1924) NOR TEN 1912—1924
Julie Black-Burns Richards Julie Black-Burns (2000), Julie Black-Burns Richards (2004) USA EVE 2000—2004
Fanny Blankers-Koen Fanny Koen (1936), Fanny Blankers-Koen (1948, 1952) NED ATH 1936—1988
Holly Bleasdale-Bradshaw Holly Bleasdale (2012), Holly Bradshaw (2016, 2020) GBR ATH 2012—2020
Olga Bludova-Safronova Olga Bludova (2012), Olga Safronova (2016, 2020) KAZ ATH 2012—2020
Iulia Bobeică-Bulie Iulia Bobeică (1992), Iulia Bulie (1996) ROU ROW 1992—1996
Lyudmila Bobrus-Poradnik Lyudmila Bobrus (1976), Lyudmila Poradnik (1980) URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1980
Bernadetta Bocek-Piotrowska Bernadetta Bocek (1992, 1994), Bernadetta Piotrowska (1998) POL CCS 1992—1998
Solomon Bockarie-Bayoh Solomon Bockarie (2008), Solomon Bayoh (2016), Solomon Bockarie-Bayoh (2020) NED
SLE
ATH 2008—2020
Lauren Boden-Wells Laura Boden (2012), Laura Wells (2016) AUS ATH 2012—2016
Christine Bodner-Laser Christine Bodner (1972), Christine Laser (1976, 1980) GDR ATH 1972—1980
Andrea Bodó-Molnár Andrea Bodó (1952), Andrea Bodó-Molnár (1956) HUN GYM 1952—1956
Nicole Boegman-Staines Nicole Boegman (1988, 1996), Nicole Boegman-Staines (1992) AUS ATH 1988—1996
Anna Bogaly-Titovets Anna Bogaly (2002, 2006), Anna Bogaly-Titovets (2010) RUS BIA 2002—2010
Albert Bogen Albert Bogen (1912), Albert Bógathy (1928) AUT
HUN
FEN 1912—1928
Erna Bogen Erna Bogen (1928, 1932), Erna Bogátiné Bogen (1936) HUN FEN 1928—1936
Tanya Bogomilova-Dangalakova Tanya Bogomilova (1980), Tanya Dangalakova (1988) BUL SWI 1980—1988
Marjolein Bolhuis-Eijsvogel Marjolein Eijsvogel (1984), Marjolein Bolhuis-Eijsvogel (1988) NED HOK 1984—1988
James Bollinger Carroll Burton (1904) USA BOX 1904
Ruthie Bolton-Holifield Ruthie Bolton (1996), Ruthie Bolton-Holifield (2000) USA BAS 1996—2000
Antoaneta Boneva-Kostadinova Antoaneta Boneva (2012, 2016), Antoaneta Kostadinova (2020) BUL SHO 2012—2020
Cleopatra Borel-Brown Cleopatra Borel (2004, 2012, 2016), Cleopatra Borel-Brown (2008) TTO ATH 2004—2016
Kathrin Born-Boyde Kathrin Born (1992), Kathrin Boyde (1996, 2000) GER ATH 1992—2000
Mariya Borodakova-Borisenko Mariya Borodakova (2008), Mariya Borisenko (2012) RUS VOL 2008—2012
Francesca Bortolozzi-Borella Francesca Bortolozzi (1988, 1992), Francesca Bortolozzi-Borella (1996) ITA FEN 1988—1996
Ernest Bory René Borchanne (1948) SUI ART 1948
Marcelien Bos-de Koning Marcelien de Koning (2008), Marcelien Bos-de Koning (2012) NED SAI 2008—2012
Eva Bosáková-Věchtová Eva Věchtová (1952), Eva Bosáková-Věchtová (1956, 1960) CZE
TCH
GYM 1952—1960
Dianne Bowering-Burge Dianne Bowering (1964), Dianne Burge (1968) AUS ATH 1964—1968
Debbie Bowman-Sullivan Deborah Bowman (1988), Debbie Bowman-Sullivan (1992) AUS HOK 1988—1992
Christina Boxer-Cahill Christina Boxer (1980, 1984), Christina Cahill (1988) GBR ATH 1980—1988
Renate Boy-Garisch-Culmberger Renate Garisch-Culmberger (1960, 1964), Renate Boy (1968) GDR
GER
ATH 1960—1968
Svetlana Boyarkina-Zhurova Svetlana Boyarkina (1994), Svetlana Zhurova (1998, 2002, 2006) RUS SSK 1994—2006
Sue Bradley-Kameli Sue Bradley (1976), Sue Kameli (1984) CAN ATH 1976—1984
Jovana Brakočević-Kancian Jovana Brakočević (2008, 2012), Jovana Brakočević-Kancian (2016) SRB VOL 2008—2016
Eva Bramböck-Dollinger Eva Bramböck (2004), Eva Dollinger (2008) AUT TRI 2004—2008
Nicole Brändli-Sedoun Nicole Brändli (2000), Nicole Brändli-Sedoun (2004, 2008) SUI CYC 2000—2008
Ana Maria Brânză-Popescu Ana Maria Brânză (2004, 2008, 2012), Ana Maria Popescu (2016, 2020) ROU FEN 2004—2020
Silke Braun-Schwager Silke Braun (1988), Silke Schwager (1992, 1994) GDR
SUI
CCS 1988—1994
Jane Bredin-Gregory Jane Bredin (1996), Jane Gregory (2008) GBR EDR 1996—2008
Bernadette Brégeon-Hettich Bernadette Hettich (1984), Bernadette Brégeon (1992) FRA CAN 1984—1992
Christina Brehmer-Lathan Christina Brehmer (1976), Christina Lathan (1980) GDR ATH 1976—1980
Dagmar Breiken-Bremer Dagmar Breiken (1984), Dagmar Bremer (1988) FRG HOK 1984—1988
Anne Briand-Bouthiaux Anne Briand (1992), Anne Briand-Bouthiaux (1994, 1998) FRA BIA 1992—1998
Christine Brinker-Wenzel Christine Brinker (2008), Christine Wenzel (2012, 2016) GER SHO 2008—2016
Valerie Brisco-Hooks Valerie Brisco-Hooks (1984), Valerie Brisco (1988) USA ATH 1984—1988
Fionnuala Britton-McCormack Fionnuala Britton (2008, 2012), Fionnuala McCormack (2016, 2020) IRL ATH 2008—2020
Michelle Brogan-Griffiths Michelle Brogan (1996), Michelle Griffiths (2000) AUS BAS 1996—2000
Marguerite Broquedis-Billout Marguerite Broquedis (1912), Marguerite Billout (1924) FRA TEN 1912—1924
Kristina Bröring-Sprehe Kristina Sprehe (2012), Kristina Bröring-Sprehe (2016) GER EDR 2012—2016
Andrée Brunet-Joly Andrée Joly (1924, 1928), Andrée Brunet (1932) FRA FSK 1924—1932
Tania Brunton-Tupu Tania Brunton (2000), Tania Tupu (2004) NZL BAS 2000—2004
Sharon Buchanan-Patmore Sharon Buchanan (1984), Sharon Patmore (1988, 1992) AUS HOK 1984—1992
Zola Budd-Pieterse Zola Budd (1984), Zola Budd-Pieterse (1992) GBR
RSA
ATH 1984—1992
Ruth Budzisch-Schleiermacher Ruth Schleiermacher (1968), Ruth Budzisch (1972) GDR SSK 1968—1972
Valeria Bufanu-Ștefănescu Valeria Bufanu (1968, 1972), Valeria Ştefănescu (1976) ROU ATH 1968—1976
Val Buffham-Norris Val Buffham (1964), Val Norris (1968) AUS GYM 1964—1968
Tonja Buford-Bailey Tonja Buford (1992, 1996), Tonja Buford-Bailey (2000) USA ATH 1992—2000
Flyura Bulatova-Abbate Flyura Bulatova (1988), Flyura Bulatova-Abbate (1996) ITA
URS
UZB
TTN 1988—1996
Lerma Bulauitan-Gabito Lerma Bulauitan (2000), Lerma Gabito (2004) PHI ATH 2000—2004
Anna Bulygina-Frolina Anna Bulygina (2010), Anna Frolina (2018) KOR
RUS
BIA 2010—2018
Elen Bunatyants-Shakirova Elen Bunatyants (1992), Elen Shakirova (1996, 2000) RUS
EUN
BAS 1992—2000
Michaela Burešová-Loukotová Michaela Loukotová (1988), Michaela Burešová-Loukotová (1992) CZE
TCH
ROW 1988—1992
Alyce Burnett-Wood Alyce Burnett (2016), Alyce Wood (2020) AUS CAN 2016—2020
Olga Burova-Chernyavskaya Olga Burova (1992), Olga Burova-Chernyavskaya (1996, 2004) RUS
EUN
ATH 1992—2004
Leslie Burr-Howard Leslie Burr (1984), Leslie Burr-Howard (1996) USA EQU 1984—1996
Carrie Butler-Beashel Lanee Butler (1992, 1996, 2000), Carrie Butler-Beashel (2004) USA SAI 1992—2004
Aisling Byrne-Bowman Aisling Byrne (1988), Aisling Byrne-Bowman (1996) IRL SAI 1988—1996
Jill Camarena-Williams Jill Camarena (2008), Jill Camarena-Williams (2012) USA ATH 2008—2012
Veronica Campbell-Brown Veronica Campbell (2000, 2004), Veronica Campbell-Brown (2008, 2012, 2016) JAM ATH 2000—2016
Michelle Capes-Hager Michelle Capes (1988), Michelle Hager (1992) AUS HOK 1988—1992
Sally Carbon Sally Carbon (1988, 1992) AUS HOK 1988—1992
Cláudia Carceroni-Saintagne Cláudia Carceroni (1992), Cláudia Saintagne (2000) BRA CYC 1992—2000
Adrian Carew-Dodson Adrian Carew (1988), Adrian Dodson (1992) GBR
GUY
BOX 1988—1992
Annette Carlén-Karlsson Annette Karlsson (1980), Annette Carlén (1984) SWE SSK 1980—1984
Laura Cârlescu-Badea Laura Badea (1992, 1996), Laura Cârlescu-Badea (2000, 2004) ROU FEN 1992—2004
Lily Carlstedt-Kelsby Lily Carlstedt (1948), Lily Kelsby (1952) DEN ATH 1948—1952
Lena Carlzon-Lundbäck Lena Carlzon (1976), Lena Carlzon-Lundbäck (1980) SWE CCS 1976—1980
Connie Carpenter-Phinney Connie Carpenter (1972), Connie Carpenter-Phinney (1984) USA CYC/SSK 1972—1984
Danielle Carr-McGrath Danielle Carr (1992, 1994), Danielle McGrath (1998) AUS FSK 1992—1998
Jamie Cartwright James Garland (2000), Jamie Cartwright (2004, 2008) CAN CSL 2000—2008
Connie Caruccio-Lenz Connie Caruccio (1936), Connie Lenz (1948) USA GYM 1936—1948
Christiane Casapicola-Wildschek Christiane Casapicola (1972), Christiane Wildschek (1976) AUT ATH 1972—1976
Ieva Cederštrēma-Volfa Ieva Volfa (1994), Ieva Cederštrema (1998) LAT BIA 1994—1998
Jeļena Čelnova-Prokopčuka Jeļena Čelnova (1996), Jeļena Prokopčuka (2000, 2004, 2016) LAT ATH 1996—2016
Sonia Cendier Ajaguin Sonia Cendier (2000), Sonia Cendier Ajaguin (2004) FRA HAN 2000—2004
Aldona Česaitytė-Nenėnienė Aldona Česaitytė (1976), Aldona Nenėnienė (1980) LTU
URS
HAN 1976—1980
Madeleine Chamot-Berthod Madeleine Berthod (1952, 1956), Madeleine Chamot-Berthod (1960) SUI ASK 1952—1960
Chang Ri-Jin Cho Richin (1936), Chang Ri-Jin (1948) JPN
KOR
BAS 1936—1948
Patricia Chauvet-Blanc Patricia Chauvet (1988, 1992), Patricia Chauvet-Blanc (1994, 1998) FRA ASK 1988—1998
Adriana Chelariu-Bazon Adriana Chelariu (1984), Adriana Bazon (1988, 1992) ROU ROW 1984—1992
Giuliana Chenal-Minuzzo Giuliana Minuzzo (1952), Giuliana Chenal-Minuzzo (1956, 1960) ITA ASK 1952—1960
Jessica Chesney-Kürten Jessica Chesney (1996), Jessica Chesney-Kürten (2004) IRL EQU 1996—2004
Kaori Chiba-Fujio Kaori Chiba (2004, 2008), Kaori Fujio (2012) JPN HOK 2004—2012
Eilidh Child-Doyle Eilidh Child (2012), Eilidh Doyle (2016) GBR ATH 2012—2016
Aurica Chiriță-Bărăscu Aurica Chiriţă (2000), Aurica Bărăscu (2004) ROU ROW 2000—2004
Viktor Chistiakov Viktor Chistyakov (1996), Viktor Chistiakov (2000) AUS
RUS
ATH 1996—2000
Choi Min-Gyeong Choi Min-Gyeong (1998, 2002, 2006) FRA
KOR
STK 1998—2006
Choi Seo-Wu Choi Yong-Jik (1998, 2002, 2006, 2010), Choi Seo-Wu (2014, 2018) KOR SKJ 1998—2018
Birte Christoffersen-Hanson Birte Christoffersen (1948), Birte Hanson (1956, 1960) DEN
SWE
DIV 1948—1960
Monika Ciaciuch-Chabel Monika Ciaciuch-Chabel (2016), Monika Chabel (2020) POL ROW 2016—2020
Teresa Ciepły-Wieczorek Teresa Wieczorek (1960), Teresa Ciepły (1964) POL ATH 1960—1964
Cécile Cinélu-Aholu Cécile Cinélu (1992), Cécile Cinélu-Aholu (1996) FRA ATH 1992—1996
Galina Čisťakovová Halyna Chystiakova (1988), Galina Čisťakovová (1996) SVK
URS
UKR
ATH 1988—1996
Doina Ciucanu-Robu Doina Ciucanu (1988), Doina Robu (1992, 1996) ROU ROW 1988—1996
Joetta Clark-Diggs Joetta Clark (1988, 1992, 1996), Joetta Clark-Diggs (2000) USA ATH 1988—2000
Eldece Clarke-Lewis Eldece Clarke (1984, 1996), Eldece Clarke-Lewis (2000) BAH ATH 1984—2000
Kerstin Claus-Knabe Kerstin Claus (1980), Kerstin Knabe (1988) GDR ATH 1980—1988
Tammy Cleland-McGregor Tammy Cleland (1996), Tammy Cleland-McGregor (2000) USA SWA 1996—2000
Beatrice Coadă-Cășlaru Beatrice Coadă (1992, 1996), Beatrice Căşlaru (2000, 2004) ROU SWI 1992—2004
Corey Cogdell-Unrein Corey Cogdell (2008, 2012), Corey Unrein (2016) USA SHO 2008—2016
Veronica Cogeanu-Cochela Veronica Cogeanu (1988), Veronica Cochela (1992, 1996, 2000) ROU ROW 1988—2000
Norman Cohn-Armitage Norman Cohn (1928), Norman Armitage (1932, 1936, 1948), Norman Cohn-Armitage (1952, 1956) USA FEN 1928—1956
Sharon Colyear-Danville Sharon Colyear (1976), Sharon Danville (1984) GBR ATH 1976—1984
Antonella Confortola-Wyatt Antonella Confortola (1998, 2002, 2006), Antonella Confortola-Wyatt (2010) ITA CCS 1998—2010
Wendy Cook-Hogg Wendy Cook (1972), Wendy Hogg (1976) CAN SWI 1972—1976
Allison Cook-Tranquilli Allison Cook (1996), Allison Tranquilli (2004) AUS BAS 1996—2004
Gloria Cooke-Wigney Gloria Cooke (1956), Gloria Cooke-Wigney (1960) AUS ATH 1956—1960
Sofia Corban-Banovici Sofia Banovici (1980), Sofia Corban (1984) ROU ROW 1980—1984
Sheila Cornell-Douty Sheila Cornell (1996), Sheila Douty (2000) USA SOF 1996—2000
Piedade Coutinho-Tavares Piedade Coutinho (1936), Piedade Coutinho-Tavares (1948, 1952) BRA SWI 1936—1952
Tracy Cox-Smyth Tracy Cox (1988), Tracy Cox-Smyth (1992) ZIM DIV 1988—1992
Anna Cox-Wood Annemarie Cox (1988), Anna Wood (1992, 1996, 2000) AUS
NED
CAN 1988—2000
Norma Croker-Fleming Norma Croker (1956), Norma Croker-Fleming (1960) AUS ATH 1956—1960
Kim Crow-Brennan Kim Crow (2008, 2012), Kim Crow-Brennan (2016) AUS ROW 2008—2016
Linda Crutchfield-Bocock Linda Crutchfield (1964), Linda Bocock (1968) CAN ASK/LUG 1964—1968
Magdolna Csábi-Komka Magdolna Csábi (1968), Magdolna Csábi-Komka (1972) HUN ATH 1968—1972
Gabriella Csapó-Fekete Gabriella Csapó (1976), Gabriella Csapó-Fekete (1980) HUN VOL 1976—1980
Aurore Cuinet-Jéan Aurore Cuinet (2010), Aurore Jean (2014, 2018) FRA CCS 2010—2018
Lisa Curry-Kenny Lisa Curry (1980, 1984), Lisa Curry-Kenny (1992) AUS SWI 1980—1992
Józefa Czerniawska-Pęksa Józefa Pęksa (1956), Józefa Czerniawska (1960, 1968) POL CCS 1956—1968
Lydia Czuckermann-Hatuel Lydia Hatuel (1984), Lydia Czuckermann-Hatuel (1992, 1996) ISR FEN 1984—1996
Dália da Cunha-Sammer Dália da Cunha (1952), Dália Sammer (1960) POR GYM 1952—1960
Anna Dahlberg-Olsson Anna Dahlberg (2002, 2006), Anna Olsson (2010) SWE CCS 2002—2010
Gunn Rita Dahle-Flesjå Gunn Rita Dahle (1996, 2004), Gunn Rita Dahle-Flesjå (2008, 2012, 2016) NOR MTB 1996—2016
Georgeta Damian-Andrunache Georgeta Damian (2000), Georgeta Andrunache (2004, 2008, 2012) ROU ROW 2000—2012
Pat Daniels-Winslow Pat Daniels (1960), Pat Daniels-Winslow (1964, 1968) USA ATH 1960—1968
Krystyna Danilczyk-Zabawska Krystyna Danilczyk (1992), Krystyna Danilczyk-Zabawska (2000), Krystyna Zabawska (2004, 2008) POL ATH 1992—2008
Renate Dannhauer-Borges Renate Borges (1960), Renate Dannhauer (1964) GDR
GER
CCS 1960—1964
Tuğba Daşdemir-Kocaağa Tuğba Daşdemir (2010), Tuğba Kocaaga (2014) TUR ASK 2010—2014
Svetlana Dašić-Kitić Svetlana Kitić (1980), Svetlana Dašić-Kitić (1984) YUG HAN 1980—1984
Des Davila-Linden Des Davila (2012), Des Linden (2016) USA ATH 2012—2016
Karyn Davis-Gojnich Karyn Davis (1988), Karyn Gojnich (2004, 2008) AUS SAI 1988—2008
Muriel Davis-Grossfeld Muriel Davis (1956), Muriel Grossfeld (1960, 1964) USA GYM 1956—1964
Pauline Davis-Thompson Pauline Davis (1984, 1988, 1992, 1996), Pauline Davis-Thompson (2000) BAH ATH 1984—2000
Christine Davy Christine Davy (1956, 1960) AUS ASK 1956—1960
Lauro De Bosis Paulo maiora canamus (1928) ITA ART 1928
Pierre, Baron de Coubertin Georges Hohrod & Martin Eschbach (1912) FRA
GER
ART/CNOSF/IOC 1894—1937
Rachelle De Jong-Viinberg Rachelle De Jong (2008), Rachelle Viinberg (2012) CAN ROW 2008—2012
Mary Decker-Slaney Mary Decker (1984), Mary Decker-Slaney (1988, 1996) USA ATH 1984—1996
Stalina Demidova-Korzukhina Stalina Korzukhina (1960), Stalina Demidova (1964) RUS
URS
ASK 1960—1964
Dorcas DenHartog-Wonsavage Dorcas DenHartog (1988, 1992), Dorcas Wonsavage (1994) USA CCS 1988—1994
Cansel Deniz Zhansel Deniz (2016), Cansel Deniz (2020) KAZ TKW 2016—2020
Marie-Chantal Depetris-Demaille Marie-Chantal Depetris (1964, 1968), Marie-Chantal Demaille (1972) FRA FEN 1964—1972
Ana Derșidan-Ene-Pascu Ana Derşidan (1964), Ana Ene-Derşidan (1968), Ana Pascu (1972, 1976) ROU FEN 1964—1976
Shirley Dery-Batlik Shirley Dery (1984), Shirley Dery-Batlik (1988) USA CAN 1984—1988
Saraswati Dey-Saha Saraswati Dey (2000), Saraswati Saha (2004) IND ATH 2000—2004
Fabienne Diato-Pasetti Fabienne Diato (1988), Fabienne Pasetti (1992, 1996, 2000, 2004, 2008) MON SHO 1988—2008
Diana Dilova-Braynova Diana Dilova (1976), Diana Braynova (1980) BUL BAS 1976—1980
Ioana Dinea-Aluaș Ioana Maria Dinea (2000), Ioana Maria Aluaş (2004) ROU JUD 2000—2004
Luciana Diniz-Knippling Luciana Diniz-Knippling (2004, 2012, 2016), Luciana Diniz (2020) BRA
POR
EQU 2004—2020
Constantina Diță-Tomescu Constantina Tomescu (2004, 2008), Constantina Diţă (2012) ROU ATH 2004—2012
Maria Diți-Diaconescu Maria Diţi (1960), Maria Diaconescu (1964) ROU ATH 1960—1964
Slavica Djukić Slavica Ðukić (1984, 1988), Slavica Djukić (1992) AUT
SRB
YUG
HAN 1984—1992
Marina Dobrancheva-Logvinenko Marina Dobrancheva (1988), Marina Logvinenko (1992, 1996, 2000) RUS
URS
EUN
SHO 1988—2000
Erika Dobrovičová-Buriánová Erika Dobrovičová (1988), Erika Buriánová (1992) TCH
SVK
BAS 1988—1992
Daniela Dodean Monteiro Daniela Dodean (2008, 2012), Daniela Dodean Monteiro (2016, 2020) ROU TTN 2008—2020
Anna Dogonadze-Lilkendey Anna Dogonadze-Lilkendey (2000, 2012), Anna Dogonadze (2004, 2008) GER TMP 2000—2012
Esfir Dolzhenko-Krachevskaya Esfir Dolzhenko (1972), Esfir Krachevskaya (1976, 1980) RUS
URS
ATH 1972—1980
Lídia Dömölky-Sákovics Lidia Dömölky (1956), Lídia Dömölky-Sákovics (1960, 1964, 1968) HUN FEN 1956—1968
Patricia Donegan-Ryan Patricia Donegan (2000), Patricia Ryan (2008) IRL EVE 2000—2008
Emese Dörfler-Antal Emese Antal (1994), Emese Dörfler-Antal (1998) AUT SSK 1994—1998
Marie Dorin-Habert Marie Dorin (2010), Marie Dorin-Habert (2014, 2018) FRA BIA 2010—2018
Munkhbayar Dorjsuren Dorjsurengiin Mönkhbayar (1992, 1996, 2000), Munkhbayar Dorjsuren (2004, 2008, 2012) GER
MGL
SHO 1992—2012
Katrin Dörre-Heinig Katrin Dörre (1988, 1992), Katrin Dörre-Heinig (1996) GDR
GER
ATH 1988—1996
Soňa Dosoudilová-Nováková Soňa Dosoudilová (2000), Soňa Nováková (2004) CZE BVO 2000—2004
Hanna Drabenia-Terlyukevich Hanna Drabenia (2012), Hanna Terlyukevich (2020) BLR ATH 2012—2020
Uladzimir Drachou Vladimir Drachov (1994, 1998), Uladzimir Drachou (2006) BLR
RUS
BIA 1994—2006
Corina Drăgan-Terecoasa Corina Terecoasa (1992), Corina Drăgan (1998) ROU LUG 1992—1998
Jerome Drayton Peter Buniak (1968), Jerome Drayton (1976) CAN ATH 1968—1976
Margitta Droese-Pufe Margitta Droese (1976), Margitta Pufe (1980) GDR ATH 1976—1980
Deena Drossin-Kastor Deena Drossin (2000), Deena Kastor (2004, 2008) USA ATH 2000—2008
Monika Drybulska-Stefanowicz Monika Drybulska (2004, 2008), Monika Stefanowicz (2016) POL ATH 2004—2016
Tatjana Dschandschgawa Tatyana Dzhandzhgava (1988, 1992), Tatjana Dschandschgawa (2000) AUT
RUS
URS
EUN
HAN 1988—2000
Rodolphe Dubé François Hertel (1948) CAN ART 1948
Lydie Dubedat-Briero Lydie Dubedat (1984), Lydie Dubedat-Briero (1988) FRA ROW 1984—1988
Christine Dubosquelle-Jullien Christine Dubosquelle (1988), Christine Jullien (1992) FRA ROW 1988—1992
Brigitte Dumont-Gapais Brigitte Gapais (1964, 1968), Brigitte Dumont-Gapais (1972), Brigitte Dumont (1976) FRA FEN 1964—1976
Shannon Dunn Shannon Dunn (1998, 2002) USA SNB 1998—2002
Tricia Dunn-Luoma Tricia Dunn (1998, 2002), Tricia Dunn-Luoma (2006) USA ICH 1998—2006
Elżbieta Duńska-Krzesińska Elżbieta Duńska (1952), Elżbieta Krzesińska (1956, 1960) POL ATH 1952—1960
Natasa Dusev-Janics Nataša Janić (2000), Natasa Janics (2004, 2008), Natasa Dusev-Janics (2012, 2016) HUN
SCG
CAN 2000—2016
Trude Dybendahl-Hartz Trude Dybendahl (1988, 1992, 1994), Trude Dybendahl-Hartz (1998) NOR CCS 1988—1998
Rumyana Dzhadzharova-Neykova Rumyana Dzhadzharova (1992), Rumyana Neykova (1996, 2000, 2004, 2008) BUL ROW 1992—2008
Iwona Dzięcioł-Marcinkiewicz Iwona Dzięcioł (1996), Iwona Marcinkiewicz (2004, 2008) POL ARC 1996—2008
Edyta Dzieniszewska-Kierkla Edyta Dzieniszewska (2008), Edyta Dzieniszewska-Kierkla (2016) POL CAN 2008—2016
Casey Eastham-Sablowski Casey Eastham (2008, 2012), Casey Sablowski (2016) AUS HOK 2008—2016
Bärbel Eckert-Wöckel Bärbel Eckert (1976), Bärbel Wöckel (1980) GDR ATH 1976—1980
Sonja Edström-Ruthström Sonja Edström (1952, 1956), Sonja Ruthström (1960) SWE CCS 1952—1960
Debra Edwards-Armstrong Debra Edwards (1972), Debra Armstrong (1976) USA ATH 1972—1976
Diane Edwards-Modahl Diane Edwards (1988, 1992), Diane Modahl (1996, 2000) GBR ATH 1988—2000
Yumi Egami-Maruyama Yumi Egami (1984), Yumi Maruyama (1988) JPN VOL 1984—1988
Dikke Eger-Bergman Dikke Eger (1964), Dikke Eger-Bergmann (1968) NOR ASK 1964—1968
Solveig Egman-Andersson Solveig Egman (1960, 1964), Solveig Andersson (1968) SWE GYM 1960—1968
Andrea Ehrig-Schöne-Mitscherlich Andrea Mitscherlich (1976, 1980), Andrea Schöne (1984), Andrea Ehrig (1988) GDR SSK 1976—1988
Marika Eklund-Lindholm Marika Eklund (1972), Marika Lindholm (1976) FIN ATH 1972—1976
Ilona Elek-Schacherer Ilona Elek-Schacherer (1936), Ilona Elek (1948, 1952) HUN FEN 1936—1983
Diana Elliott-Davies Diana Elliott (1984), Diana Davies (1988) GBR ATH 1984—1988
Meta Elste Meta Elste (1948, 1952) USA GYM 1948—1952
Trine Elvstrøm-Myralf Trine Elvstrøm (1984), Trine Myralf (1988) DEN SAI 1984—1988
Emőke Énekes-Szegedi Emőke Énekes (1972), Emőke Énekes-Szegedi (1980) HUN VOL 1972—1980
Babben Enger-Damon Babben Enger (1964), Babben Enger-Damon (1968) NOR CCS 1964—1968
Karin Enke-Kania Karin Enke (1980, 1984), Karin Kania (1988) GDR SSK 1980—1988
Jessica Ennis-Hill Jessica Ennis (2012), Jessica Ennis-Hill (2016) GBR ATH 2012—2016
Magdalena Epply-Staudinger Magdalena Epply (1932), Magdalena Staudinger (1936) AUT DIV 1932—1936
Martina Ertl-Renz Martina Ertl (1992, 1994, 1998, 2002), Martina Ertl-Renz (2006) GER ASK 1992—2006
Eila Eskola-Kyröläinen Eila Eskola (1956), Eila Kyröläinen (1960) FIN CAN 1956—1960
Monique Éwanjé-Épée-Tourret Monique Éwanjé-Épée (1988, 1992), Monique Éwanjé-Épée-Tourret (1996) FRA ATH 1988—1996
Mária Faithová-Mračnová Mária Faithová (1968), Mária Mračnová (1976) TCH
SVK
ATH 1968—1976
Ramona Farcău-Maier Ramona Farcău (2000), Ramona Maier (2008) ROU HAN 2000—2008
Silvia Farina-Elia Silvia Farina (1996), Silvia Farina-Elia (2000, 2004) ITA TEN 1996—2004
Suzanne Farmer-Allday Suzanne Farmer (1952), Suzanne Allday (1956, 1960) GBR ATH 1952—1960
Sandra Farmer-Patrick Sandra Farmer (1984), Sandra Farmer-Patrick (1992, 1996) JAM
USA
ATH 1984—1996
Renita Farrell-Garard Renita Farrell (1996), Renita Garard (2000) AUS HOK 1996—2000
Bruno Fattori Bruno Fattori (1928), Tella tuta bonis metuenda supremis (1936) ITA ART 1928—1936
Suzy Favor-Hamilton Suzy Hamilton (1992, 1996), Suzy Favor-Hamilton (2000) USA ATH 1992—2000
Jasna Fazlić-Reed Jasna Fazlić (1988, 1992), Jasna Reed (2000, 2004) IOA
USA
YUG
TTN 1988—2004
Walentina Fedjuschina Valentyna Fediushyna (1988, 1996), Walentina Fedjuschina (2000) AUT
URS
UKR
ATH 1988—2000
Tamara Fedosova-Pogozheva-Safonova Tamara Fedosova (1964), Tamara Pogozheva (1968), Tamara Fedosova-Safronova (1972) RUS
URS
DIV 1964—1972
Jazmine Fenlator-Victorian Jazmine Fenlator (2014), Jazmine Fenlator-Victorian (2018) JAM
USA
BOB 2014—2018
Anna Fenninger-Veith Anna Fenninger (2010, 2014), Anna Veith (2018) AUT ASK 2010—2018
Linda Ferga-Khodadin Linda Ferga (2000), Linda Ferga-Khodadin (2004) FRA ATH 2000—2004
Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie Debbie Ferguson (1996, 2000, 2004), Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie (2008, 2012) BAH ATH 1996—2012
Anja Fichtel-Mauritz Anja Fichtel (1988), Anja Fichtel-Mauritz (1992, 1996) GER
FRG
FEN 1988—1996
Nelli Fiere-Cooman Nelli Cooman (1988), Nelli Fiere-Cooman (1992) NED ATH 1988—1992
Olga Fikotová-Connolly Olga Fikotová (1956), Olga Fikotová-Connolly (1960, 1964, 1968, 1972) CZE
TCH
USA
ATH 1956—1972
Renate Fischer-Köhler Renate Köhler (1968), Renate Fischer (1972) GDR CCS 1968—1972
Birgit Fischer-Schmidt Birgit Fischer (1980, 1996, 2000, 2004), Birgit Schmidt (1988, 1992) GDR
GER
CAN 1980—2004
Laura Flessel-Colovic Laura Flessel (1996), Laura Flessel-Colovic (2000, 2004, 2008, 2012) FRA FEN 1996—2012
Cathy Fleury-Vachon Catherine Fleury (1992), Cathy Fleury-Vachon (1996) FRA JUD 1992—1996
Debbie Flintoff-King Debbie Flintoff (1984), Debbie Flintoff-King (1988) AUS ATH 1984—1988
Rodica Florea-Șerban Rodica Florea (2004), Rodica Şerban (2008) ROU ROW 2004—2008
Frank Floyd Jack Egan (1904) USA BOX 1904
Connie Fluker-Smotek Connie Fluker (1992), Connie Smotek (2004) USA SHO 1992—2004
Nataliya Fokina-Semenova Nataliya Fokina (2004), Nataliya Semenova (2008, 2012, 2016, 2020) UKR ATH 2004—2020
Brigitte Foster-Hylton Brigitte Foster (2000, 2004), Brigitte Foster-Hylton (2008, 2012) JAM ATH 2000—2012
June Foulds-Paul June Foulds (1952), June Paul (1956) GBR ATH 1952—1956
Rachel Fox-Crosbee Rachel Fox (1992), Rachel Crosbee (1996) GBR CSL 1992—1996
Elżbieta Franke-Cymerman Elżbieta Cymerman (1968), Elżbieta Franke (1972) POL FEN 1968—1972
Joanne Franks-Edens Joanne Franks (1988), Joanne Edens (1992) GBR ARC 1988—1992
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Shelly-Ann Fraser (2008), Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (2012, 2016, 2020) JAM ATH 2008—2020
Sue French-Lee Sue French (1984), Sue Lee (1988) CAN ATH 1984—1988
Anni Friesinger-Postma Anni Friesinger (1998, 2002, 2006), Anni Friesinger-Postma (2010) GER SSK 1998—2010
Wanda Fukała-Kaczmarczyk Wanda Kaczmarczyk (1960), Wanda Fukała (1968) POL FEN 1960—1968
Jane Furniss-Shields Jane Furniss (1984), Jane Shields (1988) GBR ATH 1984—1988
Nina Fyodorova-Baldycheva Nina Fyodorova (1972), Nina Baldycheva (1976, 1980) RUS
URS
CCS 1972—1980
Olga Fyodorova-Stulneva Olga Fyodorova (2004, 2010), Olga Stulneva (2014) RUS ATH/BOB 2004—2014
Melinda Gainsford-Taylor Melinda Gainsford (1992), Melinda Gainsford-Taylor (1996, 2000) AUS ATH 1992—2000
Vera Galushka-Duyunova Vera Galushka (1968), Vera Duyunova (1972) URS
UZB
VOL 1968—1972
Patricia Galvin de la Tour d'Auvergne Patricia Galvin (1960), Patricia de la Tour d'Auvergne (1964) USA EDR 1960—1964
Jana Gantnerová-Šoltýsová Jana Šoltýsová (1976, 1980), Jana Gantnerová-Šoltýsová (1984) TCH
SVK
ASK 1976—1984
Jun Gao Jun Gao (1992, 2000, 2004, 2008) CHN
USA
TTN 1992—2008
Eleanor Garatti-Saville Eleanor Garatti (1928), Eleanor Garatti-Saville (1932) USA SWI 1928—1932
Monique Garbrecht-Enfeldt Monique Garbrecht (1992, 1994, 1998), Monique Garbrecht-Enfeldt (2002) GER SSK 1992—2002
Karen Gardiner-Kah Karen Gardiner (1988, 1992), Karen Kah (1994) AUS STK 1988—1994
Rūta Garkauskaitė-Paškauskienė Rūta Garkauskaitė (1996, 2000), Rūta Paškauskienė (2008) LTU TTN 1996—2008
Anne Garrett-Audain Anne Garrett (1976), Anne Audain (1984, 1988) NZL ATH 1976—1988
Maria Gąsienica Daniel-Szatkowska Maria Gąsienica Daniel (1956), Maria Szatkowska (1964) POL ASK 1956—1964
Zenta Gastl-Kopp Zenta Gastl (1956), Zenta Kopp (1960, 1964) GER
FRG
ATH 1956—1964
Nicola Gautier-Minichiello Nicola Gautier (2002), Nicola Gautier-Minichiello (2006, 2010) GBR BOB 2002—2010
Monika Gawenus-Holzner-Pflug Monika Pflug (1972), Monika Holzner (1976, 1980, 1984), Monika Gawenus-Holzner (1988) FRG SSK 1972—1988
Anna Gębala-Duraj Anna Duraj (1968, 1972), Anna Gębala (1976) POL CCS 1968—1976
Marina Georgieva-Nikolova Marina Georgieva (2002), Marina Georgieva-Nikolova (2010) BUL STK 2002—2010
Éva Gérard-Novák Éva Novák (1948, 1952), Éva Gérard-Novák (1956) BEL
HUN
SWI 1948—1956
Olga Gere-Pulić Olga Gere (1960), Olga Gere-Pulić (1964) SRB
YUG
ATH 1960—1964
Michaela Gerg-Leitner Michaela Gerg (1984, 1988), Michaela Gerg-Leitner (1992), Michaela Gerg-Leitner (1994) GER
FRG
ASK 1984—1994
István Gergely Štefan Gergely (2000), István Gergely (2004, 2008) HUN
SVK
WAP 2000—2008
Tandi Gerrard-Indergaard Tandi Gerrard (2004), Tandi Indergaard (2008) GBR DIV 2004—2008
Vanya Gesheva Vanya Gesheva (1980, 1988) BUL CAN 1980—1988
Marie-Josée Gibeau-Ouimet Marie-Josée Gibeau (1996), Marie-Josée Gibeau-Ouimet (2000) CAN CAN 1996—2000
Christina Gilli-Brügger Christina Brügger (1984), Christina Gilli-Brügger (1988) SUI CCS 1984—1988
Zoë Gillings Zoë Gillings (2006, 2010, 2014, 2018) GBR SNB 2006—2018
Patricia Girard-Léno Patricia Girard (1988, 1992), Patricia Girard-Léno (1996, 2000) FRA ATH 1988—2000
Pamela Girimbabazi Rugabira Pamela Girimbabazi (2000), Pamela Girimbabazi Rugabira (2004, 2008) RWA SWI 2000—2008
Jasmin Glaesser-Duehring Jasmin Glaesser (2012, 2016), Jasmin Duehring (2020) CAN CTR 2012—2020
Martina Glagow-Beck Martina Glagow (2002, 2006), Martina Beck (2010) GER BIA 2002—2010
Hannelore Glaser-Franke Hannelore Franke (1952), Hannelore Glaser (1956) GER
FRG
ASK 1952—1956
Nadezhda Glyzina-Fedotova Nadezhda Glyzina (2008), Nadezhda Fedotova (2012, 2016), Nadezhda Glyzina-Fedotova (2020) RUS
ROC
WAP 2008—2020
Bev Goddard-Callender Bev Goddard (1976, 1980), Bev Callender (1984) GBR ATH 1976—1984
Jeannette Goergen-Philip Jeannette Goergen (1984), Jeannette Goergen-Philip (1992) LUX ARC 1984—1992
Sabine Goetschy-Kleinhenz Sabine Goetschy (1992), Sabine Kleinhenz (1996) FRA CAN 1992—1996
Susann Goksør-Bjerkrheim Susann Goksør-Bjerkrheim (1988, 2000), Susann Goksør (1992, 1996) NOR HAN 1988—2000
Lacena Golding-Clarke Lacena Golding (1996, 2000), Lacena Golding-Clarke (2004) JAM ATH 1996—2004
Trude Gollner-Kolar Trude Kolar (1948), Trude Gollner-Kolar (1952) AUT GYM 1948—1952
Nataliya Goncharova-Obmochayeva Nataliya Obmochayeva (2012), Nataliya Goncharova (2016, 2020) RUS
ROC
VOL 2012—2020
Doris Gontersweiler-Vetterli Doris Gontersweiler (1948, 1952), Doris Vetterli (1960) SUI SWI 1948—1960
Nina Gopova-Trofimova Nina Gopova (1976), Nina Gopova-Trofimova (1980) RUS
URS
CAN 1976—1980
Elenor Gordon-McKay Elenor Gordon (1948, 1952), Elenor McKay (1956) GBR SWI 1948—1956
Shelley Gorman-Sandie Shelley Gorman (1988), Shelley Sandie (1996, 2000) AUS BAS 1988—2000
Sarah Goss-Hirini Sarah Goss (2016), Sarah Hirini (2020) NZL RGS 2016—2020
Nicoleta Grădinaru-Grasu Nicoleta Grădinaru (1992), Nicoleta Grasu (1996, 2000, 2004, 2008, 2012) ROU ATH 1992—2012
Cathy Grainger-Brain Cathy Grainger-Brain (1988), Cathy Grainger (1992), Cathy Brain (1996) AUS JUD 1988—1996
Véronique Grandrieux-Rosset Véronique Grandrieux (1976), Véronique Rosset (1980) FRA ATH 1976—1980
Lara Grangeon de Villèle Lara Grangeon (2012, 2016), Lara Grangeon de Villèle (2020) FRA OWS/SWI 2012—2020
Emma Green-Tregaro Emma Green (2008), Emma Green-Tregaro (2012) SWE ATH 2008—2012
Hazel Greene-Pereira Hazel Greene (1980, 1984), Hazel Greene-Pereira (1988) IRL ARC 1980—1988
Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm Simone Greiner-Petter (1988), Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm (1994) GDR
GER
BIA/CCS 1988—1994
Jamie Greubel Poser Jamie Greubel (2014), Jamie Greubel Poser (2018) USA BOB 2014—2018
Florence Griffith Joyner Florence Griffith (1984), Florence Griffith Joyner (1988) USA ATH 1984—1988
Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova Antoniya Grigorova (2010, 2018), Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2014) BUL CCS 2010—2018
Vladimir Grigoryev Volodymyr Hryhor'iev (2002, 2006), Vladimir Grigoryev (2014) RUS
UKR
STK 2002—2014
Sarah Groff-True Sarah Groff (2012), Sarah True (2016) USA TRI 2012—2016
Lionel Groulx Lionel Montal (1924) FRA ART 1924
Dijana Grudiček-Ravnikar Dijana Grudiček (2002, 2006), Dijana Ravnikar (2010) SLO BIA 2002—2010
Stoyanka Gruycheva-Kurbatova Stoyanka Gruycheva (1976), Stoyanka Kurbatova (1980) BUL ROW 1976—1980
Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna Grzybowska (2012), Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc (2016) POL TTN 2012—2016
Carlette Guidry-White Carlette Guidry (1992), Carlette Guidry-White (1996) USA ATH 1992—1996
Judy Guinness Penn-Hughes Judy Guinness (1932), Judy Penn-Hughes (1936) GBR FEN 1932—1936
Ingrid Gulbin-Engel-Krämer Ingrid Krämer (1960), Ingrid Engel-Krämer (1964), Ingrid Gulbin-Krämer (1968) GDR
GER
DIV 1960—1968
Sümeyye Gülec-Manz Sümeyye Gülec (2008), Sümeyye Manz (2012) GER TKW 2008—2012
Ramil Guliyev Ramil Quliyev (2008), Ramil Guliyev (2016, 2020) AZE
TUR
ATH 2008—2020
Viktoriya Gurova-Valyukevich Viktoriya Gurova (2004, 2008), Viktoriya Valyukevich (2012) RUS ATH 2004—2012
Klara Guseva-Nesterova Klara Guseva (1960), Klara Nesterova (1964) RUS
URS
SSK 1960—1964
Diane Guthrie-Gresham Diane Guthrie (1992), Diane Guthrie-Gresham (1996) JAM ATH 1992—1996
Charles Guyot Géo-Charles (1924) FRA ART 1924
Elisabeta Guzganu-Tufan Elisabeta Guzganu (1984), Elisabeta Tufan (1988, 1992) ROU FEN 1984—1992
Ileana Gyulai-Drîmbă-Jenei Ileana Gyulai (1964, 1972), Ileana Drîmbă (1968), Ileana Jenei (1976) ROU FEN 1964—1976
Gianna Hablützel-Bürki Gianna Bürki (1996), Gianna Hablützel-Bürki (2000) SUI FEN 1996—2000
Lisa Hahn-Altenburg Lisa Hahn (2012), Lisa Altenburg (2016), Lisa Hahn-Altenburg (2020) GER HOK 2012—2020
Anastázie Hajná-Fridrichová Anastázie Fridrichová (1972), Anastázie Hajná-Fridrichová (1976) CZE
TCH
CAN 1972—1976
Julie Halard-Décugis Julie Halard (1992), Julie Halard-Décugis (2000) FRA TEN 1992—2000
Gene Hámori Jenő Hámori (1956), Gene Hamori (1964) HUN
USA
FEN 1956—1964
Tayyiba Haneef-Park Tayyiba Haneef (2004, 2008), Tayyiba Haneef-Park (2012) USA VOL 2004—2012
Fiona Hanes-Crawford Fiona Hanes (2000), Fiona Crawford (2004) AUS SOF 2000—2004
Louise Hannah-Walker Louise Hannah (1972), Louise Walker (1976) CAN ATH 1972—1976
Christilot Hanson-Boylen Christilot Hanson (1964, 1968, 1972), Christilot Boylen (1976, 1984), Christilot Hanson-Boylen (1992) CAN EDR 1964—1992
Kateřina Hanušová-Nash Kateřina Hanušová (1996, 1998, 2002), Kateřina Nash (2012, 2016) CZE CCS/MTB 1996—2016
Ingrid Haralamow-Raimann Ingrid Haralamow (1992), Ingrid Haralamow-Raimann (1996) SUI CAN 1992—1996
Lucy Hardy-Wainwright Ludy Hardy (2004), Lucy Wainwright (2008) GBR CAN 2004—2008
Christa Harmotto-Dietzen Christa Harmotto (2012), Christa Dietzen (2016) USA VOL 2012—2016
Tahesia Harrigan-Scott Tahesia Harrigan (2008), Tahesia Harrigan-Scott (2012, 2016) IVB ATH 2008—2016
Cecília Hartmann-Berkes Cecília Hartmann (1952), Cecília Hartmann-Berkes (1956) HUN CAN 1952—1956
Michiko Hasegawa-Fukushima Michiko Hasegawa (1988), Michiko Fukushima (2000, 2004, 2008) JPN SHO 1988—2008
Kayoko Hashiguchi-Saka Kayoko Hashiguchi (1968), Kayoko Saka (1972) JPN GYM 1968—1972
Amy Hastings-Cragg Amy Hastings (2012), Amy Cragg (2016) USA ATH 2012—2016
Olina Hátlová-Tylová Oldřiška Tylová (1964), Oldřiška Hátlová (1968) CZE
TCH
LUG 1964—1968
Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova Hanna Hatsko (2012), Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova (2016) UKR ATH 2012—2016
Maylin Hausch-Wende Maylin Hausch (2010), Maylin Wende (2014) GER FSK 2010—2014
Sonnhilde Hausschild-Kallus Sonnhilde Hausschild (1956), Sonnhilde Kallus (1960) GDR
GER
CCS 1956—1960
Nina Haver-Løseth Nina Løseth (2014), Nina Haver-Løseth (2018) NOR ASK 2014—2018
Yumie Hayashi-Funayama Yumie Hayashi (2002, 2006), Yumie Funayama (2014) JPN CUR 2002—2014
Kate Hector-Woods Kate Hector (2004, 2008), Kate Woods (2012) RSA HOK 2004—2012
Birgit Heeb-Batliner Birgit Heeb (1992, 1994, 1998), Birgit Heeb-Batliner (2002) LIE ASK 1992—2002
Irma Heijting-Schuhmacher Irma Schuhmacher (1948), Irma Heijting-Schuhmacher (1952) NED SWI 1948—1952
Helga Hellebrand-Wiedermann Helga Hellebrand (1956), Helga Wiedermann (1960) AUT CAN 1956—1960
Margitta Helmbold-Gummel Margitta Helmbold (1964), Margitta Gummel (1968, 1972) GDR
GER
ATH 1964—1972
Rebecca Henderson-McConnell Rebecca Henderson (2012, 2016), Rebecca McConnell (2020) AUS MTB 2012—2020
Clare Henley-Halsted Clare Henley (1972), Clare Halsted (1976) GBR FEN 1972—1976
Debbie Henry-McCormick Debbie Henry (1998), Debbie McCormick (2002, 2010), Debbie Henry-McCormick (2014) USA CUR 1998—2014
Sabine Herbst-Klenz Sabine Herbst (1996), Sabine Klenz (2000) GER SWI 1996—2000
Claudie Herbster-Josland Claudie Herbster (1968), Claudie Josland (1972, 1976) FRA FEN 1968—1976
Sabrina Hering-Pradler Sabrina Hering (2016), Sabrina Hering-Pradler (2020) GER CAN 2016—2020
Barbara Hermel-Niemczyk Barbara Hermel (1964), Barbara Niemczyk (1968) POL VOL 1964—1968
Sanna Hernesniemi-Kyllönen Sanna Hernesniemi (1992, 1996), Sanna Kyllönen (2000) FIN ATH 1992—2000
Judith Hesse-Dannhauer Judith Hesse (2006, 2010, 2014), Judith Dannhauer (2018) GER SSK 2006—2018
Veronika Hesse-Schmidt Veronika Schmidt (1976), Veronika Hesse (1980) GDR CCS 1976—1980
Delphyne Heymann-Burlet Delphyne Burlet (1992, 2002), Delphyne Heymann-Burlet (1994) FRA BIA 1992—2002
Aretha Hill-Thurmond Aretha Hill (1996, 2004), Aretha Thurmond (2008, 2012) USA ATH 1996—2012
Akiko Hirao-Sekine Akiko Hirao (2000), Akiko Sekine (2004) JPN TRI 2000—2004
Hatsuko Hirose-Kawai Hatsuko Hirose (1956), Hatsuko Kawai (1964) JPN DIV 1956—1964
Anette Hoffmann-Møberg Anette Hoffmann (1996), Anette Møberg (2000) DEN HAN 1996—2000
Maria Höfl-Riesch Maria Riesch (2010), Maria Höfl-Riesch (2014) GER ASK 2010—2014
Virginia Holgate-Leng Virginia Holgate (1984), Virginia Leng (1988) GBR EVE 1984—1988
Mellisa Hollingsworth-Richards Mellisa Hollingsworth-Richards (2006), Mellisa Hollingsworth (2010, 2014) CAN SKE 2006—2014
Jean Holmes-Mitchell Jean Holmes (1960), Jean Mitchell (1964) PAN ATH 1960—1964
Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik Małgorzata Hołub (2016), Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik (2020) POL ATH 2016—2020
Olga Homeghi-Bularda Olga Homeghi (1980), Olga Homeghi-Bularda (1984, 1988) ROU ROW 1980—1988
Yoshiko Honda-Mikami Yoshiko Mikami (1992), Yoshiko Honda (1994) JPN BIA 1992—1994
Jenni Honkanen-Mikkonen Jenni Honkanen (2004), Jenni Mikkonen (2008), Jenni Honkanen-Mikkonen (2012) FIN CAN 2004—2012
Mirjam Hooman-Kloppenburg Mirjam Kloppenburg (1988), Mirjam Hooman-Kloppenburg (1992, 1996) NED TTN 1988—1996
Hana Horáková-Machová Hana Machová (2004, 2008), Hana Horáková (2012) CZE BAS 2004—2012
Liezel Horn-Huber Liezel Horn (2000), Liezel Huber (2008, 2012) RSA
USA
TEN 2000—2012
Valentyna Horpynych-Zhudina Valentyna Horpynych (2008), Valentyna Zhudina (2012) UKR ATH 2008—2012
Dorota Horzonek-Jokiel Dorota Horzonek (1952), Dorota Jokiel (1956) POL GYM 1952—1956
Denean Howard-Hill Denean Howard (1984, 1988), Denean Howard-Hill (1992) USA ATH 1984—1992
Chaunté Howard-Lowe Chaunté Howard (2004, 2008), Chaunté Lowe (2012, 2016) USA ATH 2004—2016
Katie Hoyle-Duncan Katie Hoyle (2008, 2012), Katie Duncan (2016) NZL FTB 2008—2016
Martina Hrašnová-Danišová Martina Danišová (2008), Martina Hrašnová (2012, 2016, 2020) SVK ATH 2008—2020
Lucia Hrivnák Klocová Lucia Klocová (2004, 2008, 2012), Lucia Hrivnák Klocová (2016) SVK ATH 2004—2016
Johanna Hübner-Lüttge Johanna Lüttge (1956, 1960), Johanna Hübner-Lüttge (1964) GDR
GER
ATH 1956—1964
Miloslava Hübnerová-Rezková Miloslava Rezková (1968), Miloslava Hübnerová (1972) CZE
TCH
ATH 1968—1972
Deserie Huddleston-Wakefield-Baynes Deserie Huddleston (1996), Deserie Wakefield-Baynes (2000) AUS SHO 1996—2000
Lily Hugh-Yip Shui-Ling Yip (1992), Lily Hugh (1996) USA TTN 1992—1996
Heather Hunte-Oakes Heather Hunte (1980), Heather Oakes (1984) GBR ATH 1980—1984
Muriel Hurtis-Houairi Muriel Hurtis (2000, 2004, 2012), Muriel Hurtis-Houairi (2008) FRA ATH 2000—2012
Heike Hustede-Nagel Heike Hustede (1964, 1968), Heike Nagel (1972) GER
FRG
SWI 1964—1972
Luminită Huțupan-Dinu Luminită Huţupan (2000), Luminită Dinu (2008) ROU HAN 2000—2008
Lenka Hyková-Marušková Lenka Hyková (2004), Lenka Marušková (2008, 2012) CZE SHO 2004—2012
Elena Iagăr Elena Iagăr (2000, 2004) ROU ATH 2000—2004
Vaho Iagorashvili Vakho Iagorashvili (1988, 1996), Vaho Iagorashvili (2004) GEO
URS
USA
MOP 1988—2004
Sylvia Iannuzzi-San Martín Sylvia San Martín (1968), Sylvia Iannuzzi-San Martín (1972) ARG FEN 1968—1972
Ileana Ianoșiu-Hangan Ileana Hangan (1988), Ileana Ianoşiu-Hangan (1992, 1994) ROU BIA/CCS 1988—1994
Mogamed Ibragimov Məhəmməd İbrahimov (1996), Mogamed Ibragimov (2000, 2004) AZE
MKD
WRE 1996—2004
Josefa Idem-Guerrini Josefa Idem (1984, 1988, 1992, 1996, 2004, 2008, 2012), Josefa Idem-Guerrini (2000) ITA
FRG
CAN 1984—2012
Lydia Ierodiaconou-Lassila Lydia Ierodiaconou (2002, 2006), Lydia Lassila (2010, 2014, 2018) AUS FRS 2002—2018
Lyudmila Ignatyeva-Samotyosova Lyudmila Ignatyeva (1960), Lyudmila Samotesova (1964, 1968) RUS
URS
ATH 1960—1968
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa Laura Ikauniece (2012), Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa (2016) LAT ATH 2012—2016
Maria Ilwicka-Chojnacka-Piątkowska Maria Ilwicka (1952), Maria Chojnacka (1960), Maria Piątkowska (1964) POL ATH 1952—1964
Dana Ingrová-Zátopková Dana Ingrová (1948), Dana Zátopková (1952, 1956, 1960) CZE
TCH
ATH 1948—1995
Seiko Iseki Qingguang Wei (1988), Seiko Iseki (2000) JPN
CHN
TTN 1988—2000
Daniyar İsmayilov Daniýar Ismaýilow (2012), Daniyar İsmayilov (2016) TUR
TKM
WLT 2012—2016
Hiromi Isozaki-Ikeda Hiromi Isozaki (2004), Hiromi Ikeda (2008) JPN FTB 2004—2008
Albina Ivanova-Mayorova Albina Ivanova (2004), Albina Ivanova-Mayorova (2012) RUS ATH 2004—2012
Anastasiya Ivanova-Shvedava Anastasiya Ivanova (2004), Anastasiya Shvedava (2012) BLR
RUS
ATH 2004—2012
Şaziye İvegin Üner Şaziye İvegin (2012), Şaziye İvegin Üner (2016) TUR BAS 2012—2016
Grace Jackson-Small Grace Jackson (1984, 1988), Grace Jackson-Small (1992) JAM ATH 1984—1992
Gisela Jacob-Arendt Gisela Arendt (1936), Gisela Jacob-Arendt (1952) GER
FRG
SWI 1936—1952
Liv Jagge-Christiansen Liv Christiansen (1960), Liv Jagge (1964) NOR ASK 1960—1964
Elizabeth Jagush-Bourland Elizabeth Jagush (1984), Elizabeth Bourland (1996) CRC
USA
SHO 1984—1996
Marianne Jahn-Nutt Marianne Jahn (1960), Marianne Jahn-Nutt (1964) AUT ASK 1960—1964
Rita Jahn-Wilden Rita Jahn (1968), Rita Wilden (1972, 1976) FRG ATH 1968—1976
Della James-Pascoe Della James (1968), Della Pascoe (1972) GBR ATH 1968—1972
Sarah Jamieson Sarah Jamieson (2000, 2004, 2008) AUS ATH 2000—2008
Zsuzsa Jánosi-Németh Zsuzsa Jánosi (1988), Zsuzsa Jánosi-Németh (1992, 1996) HUN FEN 1988—1996
Anna Janoštinová-Kotočová Anna Janoštinová (1988, 1992), Anna Kotocová (2000) TCH
SVK
BAS 1988—2000
Wioletta Janowska-Frankiewicz Wioletta Janowska (2004), Wioletta Frankiewicz (2008) POL ATH 2004—2008
Klaudia Jans-Ignacik Klaudia Jans (2008), Klaudia Jans-Ignacik (2012, 2016) POL TEN 2008—2016
Ginette Jany-Sendral Ginette Jany (1948, 1952), Ginette Sendral (1956) FRA SWI 1948—1956
Agata Jaroszek-Karczmarek Agata Jaroszek (1980), Agata Karczmarek (1988, 1992, 1996) POL ATH/GYM 1980—1996
Karolina Jarzyńska-Nadolska Karolina Jarzyńska (2012), Karolina Nadolska (2020) POL ATH 2012—2020
Martina Jašicová-Schwarzbacherová-Halinárová Martina Jašicová (1994, 2002), Martina Schwarzbacherová (1998), Martina Halinárová (2006, 2010) SVK BIA 1994—2010
Olga Jensch-Jordan Olga Jordan (1932), Olga Jensch-Jordan (1936) GER DIV 1932—1936
Grit Jensen-Naumann Grit Jensen (1988), Grit Naumann (1996) GDR
GER
VOL 1988—1996
Anne Grethe Jensen-Törnblad Anne Grethe Jensen (1984), Anne Grethe Törnblad (1988, 1992) DEN EDR 1984—1992
Anne Jensen-van Olst Anne Jensen (1988), Anne van Olst (1992, 2000, 2008, 2012) DEN EDR 1988—2012
Myriam Jerusalmi-Fox Myriam Jerusalmi (1992), Myriam Fox (1996) FRA CSL 1992—1996
Trude Jochum-Beiser Trude Beiser (1948), Trude Jochum-Beiser (1952) AUT ASK 1948—1952
Britta Johansson-Norgren Britta Norgren (2006), Britta Johansson-Norgren (2010, 2014) SWE CCS 2006—2014
Marie Johansson-Risby Marie Johansson (1976, 1980), Marie Risby (1984) SWE CCS 1976—1984
Linda Johnson-Blair Linda Johnson (1994), Linda Johnson-Blair (1998) CAN SSK 1994—1998
Sheena Johnson-Tosta Sheena Johnson (2004), Sheena Tosta (2008) USA ATH 2004—2008
Marcia Jones Smoke Marcia Jones (1964), Marcia Jones Smoke (1968, 1972) USA CAN 1964—1972
Gösta Jönsson-Frändfors Gösta Jönsson (1936), Gösta Frändfors (1948) SWE WRE 1936—1948
Mirjana Jovović-Horvat Mirjana Jovović (1984), Mirjana Horvat (1992) BIH
YUG
SHO 1984—1992
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Jackie Joyner (1984), Jackie Joyner-Kersee (1988, 1992, 1996) USA ATH 1984—1996
Jarosława Jóźwiakowska-Bieda Jarosława Jóźwiakowska (1960), Jarosława Bieda (1964) POL ATH 1960—1964
Katalin Juhász-Nagy Katalin Juhász (1960), Katalin Juhász-Nagy (1964) HUN FEN 1960—1964
Yekaterina Kabeshova-Ulanova Yekaterina Kabeshova (2008), Yekaterina Ulanova (2012) RUS VOL 2008—2012
Yevgeniya Kabina-Sidorova Yevgeniya Sidorova (1956), Yevgeniya Kabina (1960, 1964) RUS
URS
ASK 1956—1964
Nina Kadeva-Klenovska Nina Kadeva (2006), Nina Klenovska (2010) BUL BIA 2006—2010
Akakios Kakiasvili K'akhi K'akhiashvili (1992), Akakios Kakiasvili (1996, 2000, 2004) GEO
GRE
EUN
WLT 1992—2004
Vera Kalashnikova-Krepkina Vera Kalashnikova (1952), Vera Krepkina (1956, 1960) URS
UKR
ATH 1952—1960
Lidiya Kalinina-Ivanova Lidiya Kalinina (1956), Lidiya Ivanova (1960) RUS
URS
GYM 1956—1960
Valentina Kamenyok-Vinogradova Valentina Kamenyok (1964), Valentina Vinogradova (1968) RUS
URS
VOL 1964—1968
Iva Karagyozova-Shkodreva Iva Shkodreva (1992, 1994), Iva Karagiozova (2002) BUL BIA 1992—2002
Hanna Karasiova-Marusava Hanna Karasiova (2000, 2004), Hanna Marusava (2020) BLR ARC 2000—2020
Irén Karcsics-Daruházi Irén Karcsics (1948), Irén Karcsics-Daruházi (1952) HUN GYM 1948—1952
Tanja Karišik-Kosarač Tanja Karišik (2010, 2014), Tanja Karišik-Kosarač (2010, 2014), Tanja Kosarač (2018) BIH BIA/CCS 2010—2018
Mattias Karlsson-Falck Mattias Karlsson (2016), Mattias Falck (2020) SWE TTN 2016—2020
Ida-Theres Karlsson-Nerell Ida-Theres Karlsson (2004), Ida-Theres Nerell (2008) SWE WRE 2004—2008
Gunnar Karlsson-Tjörnebo Gunnar Karlsson (1952), Gunnar Tjörnebo (1956, 1960) SWE ATH 1952—1960
Raisa Katyukova-Smekhnova Raisa Katyukova (1976), Raisa Smekhnova (1988) BLR
URS
ATH 1976—1988
Ebru Kavaklıoğlu Yelena Khopytova (1992), Ebru Kavaklioğlu (2000, 2004) RUS
TUR
EUN
ATH 1992—2004
Sayoko Kawauchi-Kitabatake Sayoko Kawauchi (2000, 2004), Sayoko Kitabatake (2008) JPN ARC 2000—2008
Siyka Kelbecheva-Barbulova Siyka Kelbecheva (1976), Siyka Barbulova (1980) BUL ROW 1976—1980
Maggie Kelly-Hohmann Maggie Kelly (1976, 1980), Maggie Hohmann (1988) GBR SWI 1976—1988
Birgit Keppler-Stein Birgit Stein (1992), Birgit Keppler-Stein (1994) GER FRS 1992—1994
Zekiye Keskin Şatır Zekiye Şatır (2000), Zekiye Keskin Şatır (2004, 2008) TUR ARC 2000—2008
Katsiaryna Khadatovich-Karsten Yekaterina Khodotovich (1992), Katsiaryna Khadatovich (1996), Katsiaryna Karsten (2000, 2004, 2008, 2012, 2016) BLR
EUN
ROW 1992—2016
Natallia Kharaneka-Mikhnevich Natallia Kharaneka (2004), Natallia Mikhnevich (2008, 2012) BLR ATH 2004—2012
Irina Khmelevskaya-Samoylova Irina Khmelevskaya (1988), Irina Samoylova (1992) RUS
URS
EUN
CAN 1988—1992
Nadezhda Khnik'ina-Dvalishvili Nadezhda Khnik'ina (1952), Nadezhda Dvalishvili (1956) GEO
URS
ATH 1952—1956
Yekaterina Khomyakova-Birlova Yekaterina Khomyakova (2012), Yekaterina Birlova (2016) RUS BVO 2012—2016
Yelena Khrustalyova Alena Khrustaliova (2002), Yelena Khrustalyova (2010, 2014) BLR
KAZ
BIA 2002—2014
Lyudmila Khvedosyuk-Pinayeva Lyudmila Khvedosyuk (1964), Lyudmila Pinayeva (1968, 1972) RUS
URS
CAN 1964—1972
Mariya Kichasova-Skoryk Mariya Kichasova (2010), Mariya Kichasova-Skoryk (2020) UKR CAN 2010—2020
Lenore Kight-Wingard Lenore Kight (1932), Lenore Kight-Wingard (1936) USA SWI 1932—1936
Pam Kilborn-Ryan Pam Kilborn (1964, 1968), Pam Kilborn-Ryan (1972) AUS ATH 1964—1972
Lindsey Kildow-Vonn Lindsey Kildow (2002, 2006), Lindsey Vonn (2010, 2018) USA ASK 2002—2018
Klára Killermann-Bartos Klára Killermann (1952, 1956), Klára Killermann-Bartos (1960) HUN SWI 1952—1960
Kim Yong-Sik Kin Yoshoku (1936), Kim Yong-Sik (1948) JPN
KOR
FTB 1936—1948
Christa Kinshofer-Güthlein Christa Kinshofer (1980), Christa Kinshofer-Güthlein (1988) FRG ASK 1980—1988
Jackie Kintzer-Briggs Jackie Kintzer (2012), Jackie Briggs (2016) USA HOK 2012—2016
Ute Kircheis-Wessel Ute Kircheis (1976), Ute Wessel (1984) FRG FEN 1976—1984
Irena Kirszenstein-Szewińska Irena Kirszenstein (1964), Irena Szewińska (1968, 1972, 1976, 1980) POL ATH/IOC 1964—2018
Marja-Liisa Kirvesniemi-Hämäläinen Marja-Liisa Hämäläinen (1976, 1980, 1984), Marja-Liisa Kirvesniemi (1988, 1992, 1994) FIN CCS 1976—1994
Helena Kivioja-Takalo Helena Kivioja (1968), Helena Takalo (1972, 1976, 1980) FIN CCS 1968—1980
Ulrike Klapezynski-Bruns Ulrike Klapezynski (1976), Ulrike Bruns (1980) GDR ATH 1976—1980
Gunda Kleemann-Niemann-Stirnemann Gunda Kleemann (1988), Gunda Niemann (1992, 1994), Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (1998) GDR
GER
SSK 1988—1998
Ralph Klein Raphael Ram (1952) ISR
FRG
BAS/Coach 1952—1984
Teresa Kleindienst-Gabriele Teresa Kleindienst (2000), Teresa Gabriele (2012) CAN BAS 2000—2012
Nadine Kleinert-Schmitt Nadine Kleinert-Schmitt (2000), Nadine Kleinert (2004, 2008, 2012) GER ATH 2000—2012
Ewelina Klocek-Ptak Ewelina Klocek (2008), Ewelina Ptak (2012) POL ATH 2008—2012
Olga Klochneva-Kuznetsova Olga Klochneva (1996), Olga Klochneva-Kuznetsova (2000, 2004) RUS SHO 1996—2004
Christiane Knetsch-Köpke Christiane Knetsch (1976), Christiane Köpke (1980) GDR ROW 1976—1980
Milena Knežević-Raičević Milena Knežević (2012), Milena Raičević (2016) MNE HAN 2012—2016
Béatrice Knopf-Basson Béatrice Knopf (1980), Béatrice Basson (1984, 1988) FRA CAN 1980—1988
Hanna Knyazyeva-Minenko Hanna Kniazieva (2012), Hanna Knyazyeva-Minenko (2016, 2020) ISR
UKR
ATH 2012—2020
Agnieszka Kobus-Zawojska Agnieszka Kobus (2016), Agnieszka Zawojska (2020) POL ROW 2016—2020
Martina Koch-Hallmen Martina Koch (1984), Martina Hallmen (1988) FRG HOK 1984—1988
Mór Kóczán Miklós Kovács (1908, 1912, 1924) TCH
HUN
SVK
ATH 1908—1924
Regina Kodymová-Jirkalová Regina Kodymová (1992), Regina Jirkalová (1996) CZE
TCH
SHO 1992—1996
Wendy Koenig-Knudson Wendy Koenig (1972), Wendy Koenig-Knudson (1976) USA ATH 1972—1976
Gisela Köhler-Birkemeyer Gisela Köhler (1956), Gisela Birkemeyer (1960) GDR
GER
ATH 1956—1960
Heli Koivula-Kruger Heli Koivula (1996), Heli Koivula-Kruger (2004) FIN ATH 1996—2004
Jasna Kolar-Merdan Jasna Merdan (1980), Jasna Kolar-Merdan (1984), Jasna Kolar (1992) AUT
BIH
YUG
HAN 1980—1992
Nadezhda Kolesnikova-Ilyina Nadezhda Kolesnikova (1972), Nadezhda Ilyina (1976) RUS
URS
ATH 1972—1976
Tanya Koleva-Stefanova Tanya Koleva (2000), Tanya Stefanova (2004) BUL ATH 2000—2004
Diana Koleva-Tsvetanova Diana Koleva (1992, 1996), Diana Koleva-Tsvetanova (2000) BUL BDM 1992—2000
Nikolay Kolomenkin Nikolay Panin (1908), Nikolay Kolomenkin (1912) RUS FSK/SHO 1908—1912
Ai Kondo Yoshida Ai Kondo (2008, 2012), Ai Kondo Yoshida (2016, 2020) JPN SAI 2008—2020
Irina Konstantinova-Bontemps Irina Konstantinova (2000, 2004, 2008), Irina Konstantinova-Bontemps (2012) BUL SAI 2000—2012
Svetlana Korolyova-Babich Svetlana Korolyova (1972), Svetlana Babich (1976) RUS
URS
ATH 1972—1976
Lisbeth Korsmo-Berg Lisbeth Berg (1968, 1972), Lisbeth Korsmo (1976, 1980) NOR SSK 1968—1980
Czesława Kościańska-Szczepińska Czesława Kościańska (1980), Czesława Kościańska-Szczepińska (1988) POL ROW 1980—1988
Larisa Kosorukova-Peysakhovich Larisa Kosorukova (1996), Larisa Pesyakhovich (2000, 2004) ISR
RUS
CAN 1996—2004
Rosemarie Kother-Gabriel Rosemarie Kother (1972), Rosemarie Gabriel (1976) GDR SWI 1972—1976
Klára Koukalová-Zakopalová Klára Koukalová (2004), Klára Zakopalová (2008, 2012) CZE TEN 2004—2012
Zuzana Kováčiková-Hlavoňová Zuzana Kováčiková (1996), Zuzana Hlavonová (2000, 2004) CZE ATH 1996—2004
Kerstin Kowalski-El-Qalqili Kerstin Kowalski (2000), Kerstin El-Qalqili (2004) GER ROW 2000—2004
Veronika Kozelská-Fenclová Veronika Fenclová (2012), Veronika Kozelská-Fenclová (2016) CZE SAI 2012—2016
Ayman Kozhakhmetova-Ratova Ayman Kozhakhmetova (2012), Ayman Ratova (2020) KAZ ATH 2012—2020
Bogusława Kozłowska-Tomasiak Bogusława Kozłowska (1976), Bogusława Kozłowska-Tomasiak (1980) POL ROW 1976—1980
Lyubov Kozyreva-Baranova Lyubov Kozyreva (1956), Lyubov Baranova (1960) RUS
URS
CCS 1956—1960
Galina Kreft-Alekseyeva Galina Kreft (1976), Galina Alekseyeva (1980) RUS
URS
CAN 1976—1980
Nataliya Kresova-Rusakova Nataliya Kresova (2004), Nataliya Rusakova (2008, 2012) RUS ATH 2004—2012
Jaroslava Křítková-Komárková Jaroslava Komárková (1948), Jaroslava Křítková-Komárková (1952) CZE
TCH
ATH 1948—1952
Sonja Krolik-Oberem Sonja Krolik (1996), Sonja Oberem (2000) GER ATH 1996—2000
Jána Kubičková-Posnerová Jána Posnerová (1964), Jána Kubičková-Posnerová (1968) TCH
SVK
GYM 1964—1968
Mariya Kuchina-Lasitskene Mariya Kuchina (2010), Mariya Lasitskene (2020) RUS
ROC
ATH 2010—2020
Tatyana Kudashova-Minina Tatyana Kudashova (2014), Tatyana Minina (2020) RUS
ROC
TKW 2014—2020
Nikolay Kuksenkov Mykola Kuksenkov (2012), Nikolay Kuksenkov (2016) RUS
UKR
GYM 2012—2016
Jasmin Külbs-Grabowski Jasmin Külbs (2016), Jasmin Grabowski (2020) GER JUD 2016—2020
Irina Kuleshova-Kovrova Irina Kovrova (1980), Irina Kuleshova (1984) RUS
URS
SSK 1980—1984
Rattikan-Siripuch Kulnoi Rattikan Kulnoi (2012), Siripuch Kulnoi (2016) THA WLT 2012—2016
Akın Kuloğlu Ak'ak'i K'ak'auridze (1996), Akın Kuloğlu (2000) GEO
TUR
BOX 1996—2000
Ewa Kuls-Kusyk Ewa Kuls (2014), Ewa Kuls-Kusyk (2018) POL LUG 2014—2018
Claudia Künzel-Nystad Claudia Künzel (2002), Claudia Nystad (2006, 2010, 2014) GER CCS 2002—2014
Kateřina Kůrková-Emmons Kateřina Kůrková (2004), Kateřina Emmons (2008, 2012) CZE SHO 2004—2012
Oksana Kushch-Fadeyeva Oksana Kushch (2000), Oksana Kushch-Fadeyeva (2004, 2008) RUS TTN 2000—2008
Nataliya Kushch-Mazuryk Nataliya Kushch (2008), Nataliya Kushch-Mazuryk (2012) UKR ATH 2008—2012
Maria Kusion-Bibro Maria Kusion (1956), Maria Bibro (1960) POL ATH 1956—1960
Oleg Kutscherenko Oleh Kucherenko (1992), Oleg Kutscherenko (1996) GER
UKR
EUN
WRE 1992—1996
Nataliya Kuznetsova-Lobanova Nataliya Kuznetsova (1964), Nataliya Kuznetsova-Lobanova (1968, 1972) RUS
URS
DIV 1964—1972
Jill Kvamme-Schau Jill Kvamme (1968), Jill Schau (1972) NOR GYM 1968—1972
Khatuna Kvrivishvili-Lorig Khatuna Kvrivishvili (1992, 1996), Khatuna Lorigi (2000), Khatuna Lorig (2008, 2012) GEO
EUN
USA
ARC 1992—2012
Emma Laaksonen-Terho Emma Laaksonen (1998, 2002, 2006, 2010), Emma Terho (2014) FIN ICH/IOC 1998—2018
Denise Laborie-Guénard Denise Laborie (1952), Denise Guénard (1960, 1964) FRA ATH 1952—1964
Genevieve LaCaze-Gregson Genevieve LaCaze (2012, 2016), Genevieve Gregson (2020) AUS ATH 2012—2020
Krista Lähteenmäki-Pärmäkoski Krista Lähteenmäki (2010, 2014), Krista Pärmäkoski (2018) FIN CCS 2010—2018
Helinä Laihorinne-Marjamaa Helinä Laihorinne (1980), Helinä Marjamaa (1984) FIN ATH 1980—1984
Ivet Lalova-Collio Ivet Lalova (2004, 2008, 2012), Ivet Lalova-Collio (2016, 2020) BUL ATH 2004—2020
Karin Lamberg-Skog Karin Lamberg (1980, 1984), Karin Lamberg-Skog (1988) SWE CCS 1980—1988
Maroula Lambrou-Teloni Maroula Lambrou (1976, 1980), Maroula Teloni (1988) CYP
GRE
ATH 1976—1988
Monique Lamoureux Monique Lamoureux (2010, 2014, 2018) USA ICH 2010—2018
Jocelyne Lamoureux-Davidson Jocelyne Lamoureux (2010, 2014), Jocelyne Lamoureux-Davidson (2018) USA ICH 2010—2018
Martha Langbein-Pensberger Martha Langbein (1960), Martha Pensberger (1964) GER
FRG
ATH 1960—1964
Lisa Langford-Kehler Lisa Langford (1992), Lisa Kehler (2000) GBR ATH 1992—2000
Domnitsa Lanitou-Kavounidou Domnitsa Lanitou (1936), Domnitsa Kavounidou (1948) CYP
GRE
ATH 1936—1948
Gabriella Lantos Gabriella Lantos (1992, 1996, 2000) HUN FEN 1992—2000
Francie Larrieu-Smith Francie Larrieu (1972, 1976), Francie Larrieu-Smith (1988, 1992) USA ATH 1972—1992
Jordan Larson-Burbach Jordan Larson (2012), Jordan Larson-Burbach (2016, 2020) USA VOL 2012—2020
Riitta-Liisa Lassila-Roponen Riitta-Liisa Lassila (2002), Riitta-Liisa Roponen (2006, 2010, 2014, 2018) FIN CCS 2002—2018
Olavi Lastikka Joel Laikka (1948) FIN ART 1948
Brigitte Latrille-Gaudin Brigitte Latrille (1976), Brigitte Latrille-Gaudin (1980), Brigitte Gaudin (1984, 1988) FRA FEN 1976—1988
Hildrun Laufer-Claus Hildrun Claus (1960), Hildrun Laufer-Claus (1964) GDR
GER
ATH 1960—1964
Anna Laurell-Nash Anna Laurell (2012), Anna Nash (2016) SWE BOX 2012—2016
Reka Lazăr-Szabo Reka Lazăr (1988), Reka Szabo (1992, 1996, 2000) ROU FEN 1988—2000
Yevgeni Lazuka Yauhen Lazuka (2008), Yevgeni Lazuka (2012) AZE
BLR
SWI 2008—2012
Catriona Le May Doan Catriona Le May (1992, 1994), Catriona Le May Doan (1998, 2002) CAN SSK 1992—2002
Jade Le Pesq-Ulutule Jade Le Pesq (2016), Jade Ulutule (2020) FRA RGS 2016—2020
Barbara Lechner-Engleder Barbara Lechner (2004, 2008), Barbara Engleder (2012, 2016) GER SHO 2004—2016
Kerrin Lee-Gartner Kerrin Lee (1988), Kerrin Lee-Gartner (1992, 1994) CAN ASK 1988—1994
Sophie Lefranc-Duvillard Sophie Lefranc (1992), Sophie Lefranc-Duvillard (1994, 1998) FRA ASK 1992—1998
Ionela Lehaci-Cozmiuc Ionela Lehaci (2016), Ionela Cozmiuc (2020) ROU ROW 2016—2020
Eva Lehocká-Glesková Eva Lehocká (1964), Eva Glesková (1968, 1972) TCH
SVK
ATH 1964—1972
Helen Lejeune-van der Ben Helen van der Ben (1988), Helen Lejeune-van der Ben (1992) NED HOK 1988—1992
Karen Lende O'Connor Karen Lende (1988), Karen O'Connor (1996, 2000, 2008, 2012) USA EVE 1988—2012
Libby Lenton-Trickett Libby Lenton (2004), Libby Trickett (2008, 2012) AUS SWI 2004—2012
Natascia Leonardi Cortesi Natascia Leonardi (1992, 1998), Natascia Leonardi Cortesi (2002, 2006) SUI CCS 1992—2006
Barbara Lerczak-Janiszewska-Sobotta Barbara Lerczak (1956), Barbara Janiszewska (1960), Barbara Sobotta (1964) POL ATH 1956—1964
Elena Leuștean-Popescu Elena Leuştean (1956, 1960), Elena Popescu (1964) ROU GYM 1956—1964
Olga Levina-Akopyan Olga Levina (2012), Olga Akopyan (2016) RUS HAN 2012—2016
Barbara Lewe-Pohlmann-Schüttpelz Barbara Lewe-Pohlmann (1976), Barbara Schüttpelz (1984) FRG CAN 1976—1984
Gwynedd Lewis-Lingard Gwynedd Lewis (1952), Gwynedd Lingard (1960) GBR GYM 1952—1960
Nataliya Lialchuk-Mustafeyeva Nataliya Lialchuk (2008), Nataliya Mustafeyeva (2012) AZE
UKR
ROW 2008—2012
Phyllis Lightbourn-Jones Phyllis Lightbourn (1948), Phyllis Jones (1952) BER ATH 1948—1952
Kriemhild Limberg-Hausmann Kriemhild Hausmann (1960), Kriemhild Limberg-Hausmann (1964) GER
FRG
ATH 1960—1964
Christina Lindblom-Scherling Christina Scherling (1960, 1964), Christina Lindblom (1968) SWE SSK 1960—1968
Else-Marie Lindmark-Ljungdahl Else-Marie Lindmark (1960), Else-Marie Ljungdahl (1964) SWE CAN 1960—1964
Marie-Louise Linssen-Vaessen Marie-Louise Vaessen (1948), Marie-Louise Linssen-Vaessen (1952) NED SWI 1948—1952
Elena Little-Allen Elena Little (2008), Elena Allen (2012, 2016) GBR SHO 2008—2016
Irina Litvinenko-Ektova Irina Litvinenko (2008), Irina Ektova (2012, 2016, 2020) KAZ ATH 2008—2020
Judy Livermore-Simpson Judy Livermore (1980), Judy Simpson (1984, 1988) GBR ATH 1980—1988
Nicole Livingstone-Stevenson Nicole Livingstone (1988), Nicole Stevenson (1992, 1996) AUS SWI 1988—1996
Elisabeth Ljunggren-Morris Elisabeth Ljunggren (1964), Elisabeth Morris (1968) SWE SWI 1964—1968
Astrid Loch-Wilkinson-Rađenović Astrid Loch-Wilkinson (2006, 2010), Astrid Rađenović (2014) AUS BOB 2006—2014
Gabi Lohs-Kühn Gabi Lohs (1976), Gabi Kühn (1980) GDR ROW 1976—1980
Katarína Lokšová-Ráczová Katarína Ráczová (1972, 1976), Katarína Lokšová-Ráczová (1980) TCH
SVK
FEN 1972—1980
Margarita Lomova-Chernousova Margarita Lomova (2014), Margarita Chernousova (2020) RUS
ROC
SHO 2014—2020
Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli Jeannie Longo (1984, 1988, 2004, 2008), Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli (1992, 1996, 2000) FRA CTR/CYC 1984—2008
María López de Eguilaz María López (2008), María López de Eguilaz (2016) ESP HOK 2008—2016
Doris Lorenz-Müller Doris Müller (1960), Doris Lorenz-Müller (1964) GDR
GER
ATH 1960—1964
Kateřina Losmanová-Holubcová Kateřina Losmanová (1998, 2002), Kateřina Holubcová (2006) CZE BIA 1998—2006
Pat Lowe-Cropper Pat Lowe (1968), Pat Lowe-Cropper (1972) GBR ATH 1968—1972
Nino Luarsabishvili-Uchadze Nino Luarsabishvili (1996), Nino Luarsabishvili-Uchadze (2000) GEO SHO 1996—2000
Kristina Ludíková-Gavnholt Kristina Ludíková (2008), Kristina Gavnholt (2012, 2016) CZE BDM 2008—2016
Yekaterina Lukichova-Smirnova Yekaterina Lukichova (2008), Yekaterina Smirnova (2016, 2020) KAZ CSL 2008—2020
Kristine Lunde-Borgersen Kristine Lunde (2008), Kristine Lunde-Borgersen (2012) NOR HAN 2008—2012
Katrine Lunde-Haraldsen Katrine Lunde-Haraldsen (2008, 2012, 2016), Katrine Lunde (2020) NOR HAN 2008—2020
Marie Lundqvist-Björk Marie Lundqvist (1964, 1968), Marie Björk (1972) SWE GYM 1964—1972
Tamara Lyukhina-Zamotaylova Tamara Lyukhina (1960), Tamara Zamotaylova (1964) RUS
URS
GYM 1960—1964
Camelia Macoviciuc-Mihalcea Camelia Macoviciuc (1996), Camelia Mihalcea (2004) ROU ROW 1996—2004
Csilla Madarász-Dobay Csilla Madarász (1960), Csilla Madarász-Dobay (1964) HUN SWI 1960—1964
Regina Mader-Sterz Regina Mader (2010), Regina Sterz (2014) AUT ASK 2010—2014
Tianna Madison-Bartoletta Tianna Madison (2012), Tianna Bartoletta (2016) USA ATH 2012—2016
Paola Magoni-Sforza Paola Magoni (1984), Paola Magoni-Sforza (1988) ITA ASK 1984—1988
Mary Mairs-Chapot Mary Mairs (1964), Mary Chapot (1968) USA EQU 1964—1968
Tatyana Makarets-Kochergina Tatyana Makarets (1976), Tatyana Kochergina (1980) URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1980
Antonina Makhina-Dumcheva-Zelikovich Antonina Makhina (1980), Antonina Dumcheva (1988), Antonina Zelikovich (1992) RUS
URS
EUN
ROW 1980—1992
Katalin Makray-Schmitt Katalin Makray (1964), Katalin Makray-Schmitt (1968) HUN GYM 1964—1968
Ivana Maksimović-Anđušić Ivana Maksimović (2012), Ivana Anđušić (2016) SRB SHO 2012—2016
Vladimíra Malátová-Racková Vladimíra Malátová (1992), Vladimíra Racková (2000, 2004) CZE
TCH
ATH 1992—2004
Manuela Maleeva-Fragnière Manuela Maleeva (1988), Manuela Maleeva-Fragnière (1992) BUL
SUI
TEN 1988—1992
Maryna Malets-Lisohor Maryna Malets (2006), Maryna Lisohor (2014) UKR CCS 2006—2014
Catherine Maliev-Aviolat Catherine Aviolat (1992), Catherine Maliev-Aviolat (2000) SUI DIV 1992—2000
Anna Malova-Podkopayeva Anna Malova (2016), Anna Podkopayeva (2020) RUS
ROC
VOL 2016—2020
Isabelle Mancini Isabelle Mancini (1992, 1994) FRA CCS 1992—1994
Halyna Maniachenko-Yefremenko Halyna Maniachenko (2002), Halyna Yefremenko (2006) UKR FSK 2002—2006
Mirela Maniani-Tzelili Mirela Manjani (1996), Mirela Maniani-Tzelili (2000), Mirela Maniani (2004) ALB
GRE
ATH 1996—2004
Madeline Manning-Jackson Madeline Manning (1968, 1972), Madeline Manning-Jackson (1976) USA ATH 1968—1976
Kornelia Marek-Kubińska Kornelia Marek (2010), Kornelia Kubińska (2014) POL CCS 2010—2014
Elena Mărgărit-Niculeșcu Elena Mărgărit (1956), Elena Niculeşcu (1960) ROU GYM 1956—1960
Marina Marghiev-Nicișenco Marina Marghiev (2008), Marina Nicișenco (2016) MDA ATH 2008—2016
Zalina Marghieva-Petrivskaya Zalina Marghieva (2008, 2012, 2016), Zalina Petrivskaya (2020) MDA ATH 2008—2020
Jadwiga Marko-Książek Jadwiga Marko (1964), Jadwiga Marko-Książek (1968) POL VOL 1964—1968
Dmitri Markov Dzmitry Markau (1996), Dmitri Markov (2000, 2004) AUS
BLR
ATH 1996—2004
Kim Martin-Hasson Kim Martin (2002, 2006, 2010), Kim Martin-Hasson (2014) SWE ICH 2002—2014
Lisa Martin-Ondieki Lisa Martin (1984, 1988), Lisa Ondieki (1992, 1996) AUS ATH 1984—1996
Marija Martinović-Šestak Marija Martinović (2000), Marija Šestak (2008, 2012) SRB
SCG
SLO
ATH 2000—2012
Giovanna Masciotta Giovanna Masciotta (1964, 1968) ITA FEN 1964—1968
Michele Mason-Brown Michele Mason (1956), Michele Mason-Brown (1964) AUS ATH 1956—1964
Marlene Mathews-Willard Marlene Mathews (1956), Marlene Mathews-Willard (1960) AUS ATH 1956—1960
Matylda Matoušková-Šínová Matylda Šínová (1952, 1956), Matylda Matoušková-Šínová (1960) CZE
TCH
GYM 1952—1960
Łucja Matraszek-Chydzińska Łucja Matraszek (1972), Łucja Matraszek-Chydzińska (1980) POL GYM 1972—1980
Miyuki Matsuhisa-Hironaka Miyuki Matsuhisa (1968, 1972), Miyuki Hironaka (1976) JPN GYM 1968—1976
Ida Mattsson-Marko-Varga Ida Mattsson (2004), Ida Marko-Varga (2008, 2012, 2016) SWE SWI 2004—2016
Renata Mauer-Różańska Renata Mauer (1992, 1996), Renata Mauer-Różańska (2000, 2004) POL SHO 1992—2004
Sissy Max-Theurer Sissy Theurer (1980), Sissy Max-Theurer (1984, 1992) AUT EDR/EQU 1980—1992
Stephanie Maxwell-Pierson Stephanie Maxwell (1988), Stephanie Maxwell-Pierson (1992) USA ROW 1988—1992
Misty May-Treanor Misty May (2000, 2004), Misty May-Treanor (2008, 2012) USA BVO 2000—2012
Werner Mayer Werner Egk (1936) GER ART 1936
Bronwyn Mayer-Smith Bronwyn Smith (2000), Bronwyn Mayer-Smith (2004) AUS WAP 2000—2004
Viktor Maygurov Viktar Maihurau (1994), Viktor Maygurov (1998, 2002) BLR
RUS
BIA 1994—2002
Karin Mayr-Krifka Karin Mayr (2000), Karin Mayr-Krifka (2004) AUT ATH 2000—2004
Otto Mazal-Škvajn Oto Mazal (1920) CZE
TCH
FTB 1920
Sally McDermid-McCreedy Sally McDermid (1996), Sally McCreedy (2000) AUS SOF 1996—2000
Valerie McFarlane-Beddoe Valerie McFarlane (1980), Valerie Beddoe (1984) AUS DIV 1980—1984
Michelle McKendry-Ruthven Michelle McKendry (1988, 1992), Michelle Ruthven (1994) CAN ASK 1988—1994
Sally McLellan-Pearson Sally McLellan (2008), Sally Pearson (2012) AUS ATH 2008—2012
Marie McMahon-Davenport Marie McMahon (1996), Marie Davenport (2004) IRL ATH 1996—2004
Louise McPaul-Currey Louise McPaul (1992, 1996), Louise Currey (2000) AUS ATH 1992—2000
Katie McVean-Laurie Katie McVean (2008), Katie Laurie (2020) AUS
NZL
EQU 2008—2020
Andrea Mead-Lawrence Andrea Mead (1948), Andrea Mead-Lawrence (1952, 1956) USA ASK 1948—1956
Petra Meier-Felke Petra Felke (1988), Petra Meier-Felke (1992) GDR
GER
ATH 1988—1992
Christina Meier-Höck Christina Meier (1988, 1992), Christina Meier-Höck (1994) GER
FRG
ASK 1988—1994
Hanna Melnychenko-Kasianova Hanna Melnychenko (2008, 2012), Hanna Kasianova (2016) UKR ATH 2008—2016
Nouria Mérah-Benida Noria Benida (1996), Nouria Mérah-Benida (2000, 2004) ALG ATH 1996—2004
Päivi Meriluoto-Aaltonen Päivi Meriluoto (1980, 1984), Päivi Aaltonen (1988) FIN ARC 1980—1988
Iryna Merleni-Mykulchyn Iryna Merleni (2004), Iryna Merleni-Mykulchyn (2008, 2012) UKR WRE 2004—2012
Anna Merveldt-Steffens Anna Merveldt-Steffens (1992), Anna Merveldt (2012) IRL EDR 1992—2012
Renate Meyer Renate Meyer-Rose (1964), Renate Meyer (1968) GER
FRG
ATH 1964—1968
Susanne Meyer-Bauckholt Susanne Meyer (1988), Susanne Bauckholt (1996) GER
FRG
SAI 1988—1996
Elana Meyers Taylor Elana Meyers (2010, 2014), Elana Meyers Taylor (2018) USA BOB 2010—2018
Ağası Məmmədov Ağası Agagüloğlu (2000), Ağası Məmmədov (2004) AZE
TUR
BOX 2000—2004
Aneta Michalak-Białkowska Aneta Michalak (2000), Aneta Białkowska (2004) POL CAN 2000—2004
Elisabeth Micheler-Jones Elisabeth Micheler (1992), Elisabeth Micheler-Jones (1996) GER CSL 1992—1996
Chantelle Michell-Newbery Chantelle Michell (2000), Chantelle Newbery (2004, 2008) AUS DIV 2000—2008
Maria Michta-Coffey Maria Michta (2012), Maria Michta-Coffey (2016) USA ATH 2012—2016
Anna Mickelson-Cummins Anna Mickelson (2004), Anna Cummins (2008) USA ROW 2004—2008
Ingrid Mickler-Becker Ingrid Becker (1960, 1964, 1968), Ingrid Mickler-Becker (1972) GER
FRG
ATH 1960—1972
Maria Micșa-Macoviciuc Maria Micşa (1976), Maria Macoviciuc (1980) ROU ROW 1976—1980
Jearl Miles-Clark Jearl Miles (1992, 1996), Jearl Miles-Clark (2000, 2004) USA ATH 1992—2004
Georgeta Militaru-Mașca Georgeta Militaru (1976), Georgeta Maşca (1980) ROU ROW 1976—1980
Radmila Miljanić-Petrović Radmila Miljanić (2012), Radmila Petrović (2016) MNE HAN 2012—2016
Jelena Milovanović-Brooks Jelena Milovanović-Brooks (2016), Jelena Brooks (2020) SRB BAS 2016—2020
Lalita Milshina-Yauhleuskaya Lalita Milshina (1996), Lalita Yauhleuskaya (2000, 2004, 2008, 2012, 2016) AUS
BLR
SHO 1996—2016
Kateřina Minařík Kudějová Kateřina Kudějová (2016), Kateřina Minařík Kudějová (2020) CZE CSL 2016—2020
Ildikó Mincza-Nébald Ildikó Mincza (1992, 2000), Ildikó Mincza-Nébald (2004, 2008) HUN FEN 1992—2008
Antje Misersky-Harvey Antje Misersky (1992), Antje Harvey (1994) GER BIA 1992—1994
Biljana Mitrović-Topić Biljana Mitrović (2000, 2008), Biljana Topić (2012) SRB
SCG
ATH 2000—2012
Katharina Mo-Berge Katharina Mo (1968), Katharina Mo-Berge (1972) NOR CCS 1968—1972
Laurence Modaine-Cessac Laurence Modaine (1984, 1988, 1992), Laurence Modaine-Cessac (1996) FRA FEN 1984—1996
Karen Moe-Thornton Karen Moe (1972), Karen Moe-Thornton (1976) USA SWI 1972—1976
Anita Moen-Guidon Anita Moen (1994, 2002), Anita Moen-Guidon (1998) NOR CCS 1994—2002
Marcela Moldovan-Zsak Marcela Moldovan (1976, 1980), Marcela Zsak (1984) ROU FEN 1976—1984
Anne Möllinger-Cibis Anne Möllinger (2008), Anne Cibis (2012) GER ATH 2008—2012
Carole Montillet-Carles Carole Montillet (1998, 2002), Carole Montillet-Carles (2006) FRA ASK 1998—2006
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Moolman (2012), Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (2016, 2020) RSA CYC 2012—2020
Berit Mørdre-Lammedal Berit Mørdre (1968), Berit Mørdre-Lammedal (1972) NOR CCS 1968—1972
Alex Morgan Alex Morgan (2012, 2020), Alex Morgan Carrasco (2016) USA FTB 2012—2020
Aileen Morrison-Reid Aileen Morrison (2012), Aileen Reid (2016) IRL TRI 2012—2016
Annemarie Moser-Pröll Annemarie Pröll (1972), Annemarie Moser-Pröll (1980) AUT ASK 1972—1980
Valeria Motogna-Beșe Aurica Motogna (2000), Valeria Motogna-Beșe (2008) ROU HAN 2000—2008
Svetlana Mugoša-Antić Svetlana Mugoša (1984), Svetlana Mugoša-Antić (1988), Svetlana Antić (2000) AUT
MNE
YUG
HAN 1984—2000
Gael Mulhall-Martin Gael Mulhall (1980), Gael Martin (1984) AUS ATH 1980—1984
Katsiaryna Muliuk-Timofeyeva Katsiaryna Muliuk (2008), Katsiaryna Muliuk-Timofeyeva (2012) BLR ARC 2008—2012
Ellen Müller-Preis Ellen Preis (1932, 1936), Ellen Müller-Preis (1948, 1952, 1956) AUT FEN 1932—1975
Katalin Müller-Száll Katalin Müller (1960, 1964), Katalin Müller-Száll (1968) HUN GYM 1960—1968
Linda Murray-Dragan Linda Murray (1972), Linda Dragan (1976) USA CAN 1972—1976
Donna Murray-Hartley Donna Murray (1972, 1976), Donna Hartley (1980) GBR ATH 1972—1980
Sagid Murtazaliyev Sahid Murtazaliyev (1996), Sagid Murtazaliyev (2000) RUS
UKR
WRE 1996—2000
Ivaylo Mustafov-Hristov Ismail Mustafov (1980), Ivaylo Hristov (1988) BUL BOX 1980—1988
David Musuľbes David Musulbes (2000), David Musuľbes (2008) RUS
SVK
WRE 2000—2008
Oana Mușunoi-Pantelimon Oana Muşunoi (1992), Oana Mușunoi-Pantelimon (2000, 2004) ROU ATH 1992—2004
Marjatta Muttilainen-Olkkonen Marjatta Olkkonen (1968), Marjatta Muttilainen (1972) FIN CCS 1968—1972
Paula Jean Myers-Pope Paula Jean Myers (1952, 1956), Paula Jean Pope (1960) USA DIV 1952—1960
Jana Myšková-Klusáčková Jana Myšková (2004), Jana Klusáčková (2008) CZE SWI 2004—2008
Krystsina Nadzedzina-Markovich Krystsina Nadzedzina (2000), Krystsina Markovich (2004) BLR SWA 2000—2004
Hatsue Nagakubo-Takamizawa Hatsue Takamizawa (1960), Hatsue Nagakubo (1964) JPN SSK 1960—1964
Yuki Nagasato-Ogimi Yuki Nagasato (2008), Yuki Ogimi (2012) JPN FTB 2008—2012
Marianna Nagy-Gódor Marianna Nagy (1976), Marianna Nagy-Gódor (1980) HUN HAN 1976—1980
Margit Nagy-Sándor Margit Nagy (1936), Margit Nagy-Sándor (1948) HUN GYM 1936—1948
Sviatlana Nahieykina Sviatlana Nahieykina (1988, 2002), Svetlana Nageykina (1994, 1998) BLR
RUS
URS
CCS 1988—2002
Taniko Nakamura-Mitsukuri Taniko Nakamura (1964), Taniko Mitsukuri (1968) JPN GYM 1964—1968
Nozomi Nakano-Sato Nozomi Sato (2012, 2020), Nozomi Nakano (2016) JPN FEN 2012—2020
Nancy Napolski-Johnson Nancy Napolski (1996), Nancy Napolski-Johnson (2000) USA SHO 1996—2000
Ludmila Narozhilenko-Engquist Lyudmila Narozhilenko (1988, 1992), Ludmila Engquist (1996) RUS
URS
SWE
EUN
ATH 1988—1996
Adriana Năstase-Simion-Zamfir Adriana Năstase (1992), Adriana Simion (1996), Adriana Zamfir (2004) ROU TTN 1992—2004
Irina Naumenko-Karpova Irina Naumenko (2000, 2004, 2008), Irina Karpova (2012) KAZ ATH 2000—2012
Tatyana Navka Tatsiana Navka (1994, 1998), Tatyana Navka (2002, 2006) BLR
RUS
FSK 1994—2006
Deniz Nazar Dmytro Nazarenko (2000, 2004), Deniz Nazar (2008) TUR
UKR
SWI 2000—2008
Cindy Neale-Ishoy Cindy Neale (1972), Cindy Ishoy (1988, 1992, 2004) CAN EDR 1972—2004
Louisa Nécib-Cadamuro Louisa Nécib (2012), Louisa Cadamuro (2016) FRA FTB 2012—2016
Petr Nedvěd Petr Nedvěd (1994, 2014) CAN
CZE
ICH 1994—2014
Candice Neethling-Lill Candice Neethling (2012), Candice Lill (2020) RSA MTB 2012—2020
Jiřina Němcová-Vobořilová Jiřina Vobořilová (1956), Jiřina Němcová-Vobořilová (1960, 1964) CZE
TCH
ATH 1956—1964
Erzsébet Németh-Csajbók Erzsébet Németh (1976), Erzsébet Németh-Csajbók (1980) HUN HAN 1976—1980
Emese Nemeth-Hunyady Emese Hunyady (1984, 1992, 1994, 1998, 2002), Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (1988) AUT
HUN
SSK 1984—2002
Angéla Németh-Ránky Angéla Németh (1968), Angéla Németh-Ránky (1972) HUN ATH 1968—1972
Marianna Némethová-Krajčírová Marianna Krajčírová (1964, 1968), Marianna Némethová-Krajčírová (1972) TCH
SVK
GYM 1964—1972
Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian Haugen (2010, 2014), Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen (2018) NOR ASK 2010—2018
Hans-Jürgen Neumaier-Bauer Hans-Jürgen Neumaier (1992, 1996), Hans-Jürgen Neumaier-Bauer (2000) GER SHO 1992—2000
Alena Neumiarzhitskaya-Daniliok Alena Neumiarzhitskaya (2004), Alena Neumiarzhitskaya-Daniliok (2012) BLR ATH 2004—2012
Mira Nevansuu-Suhonen Mira Nevansuu (2008), Mira Suhonen (2012) FIN SHO 2008—2012
Jessica Newberry-Ransehousen Jessica Newberry (1960, 1964), Jessica Ransehousen (1988) USA EDR 1960—1988
Sarah Nichilo-Rosso Sarah Nichilo (1996), Sarah Nichilo-Rosso (2000) FRA JUD 1996—2000
Nastasia Nichitov-Ionescu Nastasia Nichitov (1976), Nastasia Nichitov-Ionescu (1984) ROU CAN 1976—1984
Mandy Nichols-Nicholson Mandy Nichols (1992, 1996), Mandy Nicholson (2000) GBR HOK 1992—2000
Ashley Nicoll-Holzer Ashley Nicoll (1988), Ashley Holzer (2004, 2008, 2012) CAN EDR 1988—2012
Andrea Niederheide Andrea Niederheide (1972) FRG GYM 1972
Riikka Nieminen-Välilä Riikka Nieminen (1998, 2002), Riikka Välilä (2014, 2018) FIN ICH 1998—2018
Marina Nikulina-Pankova Marina Nikulina (1988), Marina Pankova (1992, 1996) RUS
URS
EUN
VOL 1988—1996
Violeta Ninova-Yordanova Violeta Ninova (1988), Violeta Yordanova (1992) BUL ROW 1988—1992
Zofia Noceti-Klepacka Zofia Klepacka (2004, 2008), Zofia Noceti-Klepacka (2012, 2020) POL SAI 2004—2020
Cathrine Norberg-Lindahl Cathrine Norberg (1992), Cathrine Lindahl (2006, 2010) SWE CUR 1992—2010
Yuliya Nosova-Pechonkina Yuliya Nosova (2000), Yuliya Pechyonkina (2004) RUS ATH 2000—2004
Anke Nothnagel-von Seck Anke Nothnagel (1988), Anke von Seck (1992) GDR
GER
CAN 1988—1992
Tara Nott-Cunningham Tara Nott (2000), Tara Nott-Cunningham (2004) USA WLT 2000—2004
Yelena Novikova-Belova Yelena Novikova (1968), Yelena Belova (1972, 1976, 1980) BLR
URS
FEN 1968—1980
Irena Novotná-Česneková Irena Novotná (1994, 1998), Irena Česneková (2002, 2006) CZE BIA 1994—2006
Ľubica Novotníková-Kurhajcová Ľubica Kurhajcová (1988), Ľubica Novotníková-Kurhajcová (1992) TCH
SVK
ROW 1988—1992
Halina Nowak-Guńka Halina Nowak (1992, 1994), Halina Guńka (1998) POL BIA/CCS 1992—1998
Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak Weronika Nowakowska (2010, 2018), Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak (2014) POL BIA 2010—2018
Joanna Nowicka-Kwaśna Joanna Nowicka (1988, 1992, 1996, 2000) POL ARC 1988—2000
Diane Nukuri-Johnson Diane Nukuri (2000, 2012), Diane Nukuri-Johnson (2016) BDI ATH 2000—2016
Eva Nývltová-Vrabcová Eva Nývltová (2006, 2010), Eva Vrabcová (2014, 2016), Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová (2020) CZE ATH/CCS 2006—2020
Leah O'Brien-Amico Leah O'Brien (1996), Leah O'Brien-Amico (2000, 2004) USA SOF 1996—2004
Katie O'Donnell-Bam Katie O'Donnell (2012), Katie Bam (2016) USA HOK 2012—2016
Shelley Oates-Wilding Shelley Oates (1996), Shelley Oates-Wilding (2000) AUS CAN 1996—2000
Maksim Oberemko Maksym Oberemko (1996, 2000, 2004, 2008, 2012), Maksim Oberemko (2016) RUS
UKR
SAI 1996—2016
Anastasia Oberstolz-Antonova Anastasiya Antonova (2002), Anastasia Oberstolz-Antonova (2006) ITA
RUS
LUG 2002—2006
Yelena Oblova-Vorobeva Yelena Oblova (2012), Yelena Vorobeva (2020) CRO
RUS
SAI 2012—2020
Dorothy Odam-Tyler Dorothy Odam (1936), Dorothy Tyler (1948, 1952, 1956) GBR ATH 1936—1956
Marlies Oelsner-Göhr Marlies Oelsner (1976), Marlies Göhr (1980, 1988) GDR ATH 1976—1988
Alena Ohurtsana-Zubrilava Olena Ohurtsova (1994), Olena Zubrilova (1998, 2002), Alena Zubrilava (2006) BLR
UKR
BIA 1994—2006
Antonina Okorokova-Lazareva Antonina Okorokova (1968), Antonina Lazaryeva (1972) RUS
URS
ATH 1968—1972
Elisabeta Oleniuc-Lipă Elisabeta Oleniuc (1984), Elisabeta Lipă (1988, 1992, 1996, 2000, 2004) ROU ROW 1984—2004
Anna Olichwierczuk-Jesień Anna Olichwierczuk (2000), Anna Jesień (2004, 2008, 2012) POL ATH 2000—2012
Catriona Oliver-Sens Catriona Oliver (2004), Catriona Sens (2008) AUS ROW 2004—2008
Anna-Carin Olofsson-Zidek Anna-Carin Olofsson (2002, 2006), Anna-Carin Olofsson-Zidek (2010) SWE BIA/CCS 2002—2010
Zoe Ann Olsen-Jensen Zoe Ann Olsen (1948), Zoe Ann Olsen-Jensen (1952) USA DIV 1948—1952
Alevtina Olyunina-Smirnova Alevtina Smirnova (1968), Alevtina Olyunina (1972) RUS
URS
CCS 1968—1972
Ayumi Onodera-Ogasawara Ayumi Onodera (2002, 2006), Ayumi Ogasawara (2014) JPN CUR/Coach 2002—2020
Mary Onyali-Omagbemi Mary Onyali (1988, 1992, 1996), Mary Onyali-Omagbemi (2000, 2004) NGR ATH 1988—2004
Ecaterina Orb-Lazăr Ecaterina Orb (1956), Ecaterina Lazăr (1960) ROU FEN 1956—1960
Olga Orban-Szabo Olga Orban (1956), Olga Orban-Szabo (1960, 1964, 1968, 1972) ROU FEN 1956—1972
Agafia Orlov-Buhaev-Constantin Agafia Orlov (1976), Agafia Buhaev (1980), Agafia Constantin (1984) ROU CAN 1976—1984
Keiko Osaki-Otsubo Keiko Osaki (1964, 1968), Keiko Otsubo (1972) JPN DIV 1964—1972
İnna Osipenko-Radomska Inna Osypenko (2000, 2004, 2008), Inna Osypenko-Radomska (2012), İnna Osipenko-Radomska (2016) AZE
UKR
CAN 2000—2016
Şeref Osmanoğlu Sheryf El-Sheryf (2012), Şeref Osmanoğlu (2016) TUR
UKR
ATH 2012—2016
Yuliya Ostapchuk-Tkach Yuliya Ostapchuk (2008, 2012), Yuliya Tkach (2016) UKR WRE 2008—2016
Ai Otomo-Yamamoto Ai Otomo (2004), Ai Yamamoto (2012) JPN VOL 2004—2012
Merlene Ottey-Page Merlene Ottey (1980, 1988, 1992, 1996, 2000, 2004), Merlene Ottey-Page (1984) JAM
SLO
ATH 1980—2004
Sarah Outhwaite-Tait Sarah Outhwaite (2004), Sarah Tait (2008, 2012) AUS ROW 2004—2012
Olena Ovcharova-Krasovska Olena Ovcharova (1996), Olena Ovcharova-Krasovska (2000, 2004) UKR ATH 1996—2004
Jelena Ovchinnikova-Čebukina Yelena Ovchinnikova (1988), Yelena Chebukina (1992), Jelena Čebukina (2000) CRO
KAZ
URS
EUN
VOL 1988—2000
Bettina Overesch-Böker-Hoy Bettina Overesch (1984), Bettina Overesch-Böker (1996), Bettina Hoy (2004) GER
FRG
EVE 1984—2004
Birgit Overzier-Michels Birgit Overzier (2008), Birgit Michels (2012, 2016) GER BDM 2008—2016
Alison Owen-Spencer Alison Owen (1972), Alison Owen-Spencer (1980) USA CCS 1972—1980
Bekir Özlü Betkili Shukvani (2012), Bekir Özlü (2016) GEO
TUR
JUD 2012—2016
Sinta Ozoliņa-Kovala Sinta Ozoliņa (2008), Sinta Ozoliņa-Kovala (2012, 2016) LAT ATH 2008—2016
Kate Pace-Lindsay Kate Pace (1994), Kate Pace-Lindsay (1998) CAN ASK 1994—1998
Joan Page-Allison Joan Page (1968), Joan Allison (1972) GBR ATH 1968—1972
Katalin Pál-Ribáry Katalin Ribáry (1976), Katalin Pál-Ribáry (1980) HUN ROW 1976—1980
Dagmar Palečková-Švubová Dagmar Palečková (1980), Dagmar Švubová (1984) CZE
TCH
CCS 1980—1984
Ramazan Paliani Ramaz Paliani (1992, 1996), Ramazan Paliani (2000) RUS
TUR
EUN
BOX 1992—2000
Krystyna Pałka Krystyna Pałka (2006, 2010, 2014), Krystyna Guzik (2018) POL BIA 2006—2018
Sue Palmer-Komar Sue Palmer (1996), Sue Palmer-Komar (2004) CAN CYC 1996—2004
Olqa Panarina-İsmayılova Volha Panarina (2012), Olqa İsmayılova (2016) AZE
BLR
CTR 2012—2016
Ans Panhorst-Niesink Ans Niesink (1936), Ans Panhorst-Niesink (1948) NED ATH 1936—1948
Yekaterina Pantyulina-Lisunova Yekaterina Pantyulina (2008), Yekaterina Lisunova (2012, 2016) RUS WAP 2008—2016
Nadzeya Papok-Liapeshka Nadzeya Papok (2012, 2020), Nadzeya Liapeshka (2016) BLR CAN 2012—2020
Evtykhia Pappa-Papavasilopoulou Evtykhia Pappa (2000), Evtykhia Pappa-Papavasilopoulou (2004, 2008) GRE DIV 2000—2008
Ioana Papuc-Rotaru Ioana Papuc (2004, 2008), Ioana Rotaru (2012) ROU ROW 2004—2012
Connie Paraskevin-Young Connie Paraskevin (1984), Connie Paraskevin-Young (1988, 1992, 1996) USA CTR/SSK 1984—1996
Sheila Parkin-Sherwood Sheila Parkin (1964), Sheila Sherwood (1968, 1972) GBR ATH 1964—1972
Marja Pärssinen-Päivinen Marja Päivinen (1992, 2000), Marja Pärssinen-Päivinen (1996) FIN SWI 1992—2000
Alex Parygin Aleksandr Parygin (1996), Alex Parygin (2004) AUS
KAZ
MOP 1996—2004
Aneta Pastuszka-Konieczna Aneta Pastuszka (1996, 2000, 2004), Aneta Konieczna (2008, 2012) POL CAN 1996—2012
Kara Patterson-Winger Kara Patterson (2008, 2012), Kara Winger (2016, 2020) USA ATH 2008—2020
Helen Pattinson-Clitheroe Helen Pattinson (2000), Helen Clitheroe (2008) GBR ATH 2000—2008
Yuliya Paulovich-Yelsakova Yuliya Paulovich (2002), Yuliya Yelsakova (2006) BLR STK 2002—2006
Eva Paulusová-Benešová Eva Benešová (1956), Eva Paulusová-Benešová (1964) CZE
TCH
CCS 1956—1964
Maryna Pautaran-Litvinchuk Maryna Pautaran (2012), Maryna Litvinchuk (2016, 2020) BLR CAN 2012—2020
Elżbieta Pawlas Elżbieta Pawlas (1960, 1968) POL FEN 1960—1968
Marita Payne Wiggins Marita Payne (1984), Marita Payne Wiggins (1988) CAN ATH 1984—1988
Suzie Pearce-Muirhead Suzie Pearce (2000), Suzie Muirhead (2004) NZL HOK 2000—2004
Christie Pearce-Rampone Christie Pearce (2000), Christie Rampone (2004, 2008, 2012) USA FTB 2000—2012
Heather Pease Olson Heather Pease (1996), Heather Pease Olson (2000) USA SWA 1996—2000
Nataliya Pechonkina-Chistyakova Nataliya Pechenkina (1968), Nataliya Pechonkina-Chistyakova (1972) RUS
URS
ATH 1968—1972
Waltraut Peck-Repa Waltraut Peck (1960), Waltraut Repa (1972) AUT FEN 1960—1972
Nicole Péllissard-Darrigrand Nicole Péllissard (1948, 1952), Nicole Péllissard-Darrigrand (1956, 1960) FRA DIV 1948—1960
Bianca Perie-Ghelber Bianca Perie (2008, 2012), Bianca Ghelber (2020) ROU ATH 2008—2020
Christophe Perrillat-Collomb Christophe Perrillat (2002), Christophe Perrillat-Collomb (2006) FRA CCS 2002—2006
Aurélie Perrillat-Collomb Storti Aurélie Storti (2002), Aurélie Perrillat-Collomb (2006) FRA CCS 2002—2006
Kristina Persson-Nordlander Kristina Persson (1992, 1996), Kristina Nordlander (2000) SWE ARC 1992—2000
Nikolaj Pešalov Nikolay Peshalov (1992, 1996), Nikolaj Pešalov (2000, 2004) BUL
CRO
WLT 1992—2004
Tuuli Petäjä-Sirén Tuuli Petäjä (2008, 2012, 2016), Tuuli Petäjä-Sirén (2020) FIN SAI 2008—2020
Florica Petcu-Dospinescu Florica Petcu (1976), Florica Dospinescu (1980) ROU ROW 1976—1980
Rikke Petersen Schmidt Rikke Petersen (2000), Rikke Schmidt (2004) DEN HAN 2000—2004
Kerryn Pethybridge-Rim Kerryn Pethybridge (1992), Kerryn Rim (1994, 1998) AUS BIA 1992—1998
Tatyana Petrenko-Samusenko Tatyana Petrenko (1960), Tatyana Samusenko (1964, 1968, 1972) BLR
URS
FEN 1960—1972
Tatyana Petrova-Arkhipova Tatyana Petrova (2008), Tatyana Petrova-Arkhipova (2012) RUS ATH 2008—2012
Stoyka Petrova-Krasteva Stoyka Petrova (2012), Stoyka Krasteva (2020) BUL BOX 2012—2020
Natasha Petrova-Yanakieva Natasha Petrova (1972), Natasha Yanakieva (1976, 1980) BUL CAN 1972—2000
Sonja Petrović-Vasić Sonja Petrović-Vasić (2016), Sonja Vasić (2020) SRB BAS 2016—2020
Hanne Pettersen-Woods Hanne Pettersen (1988, 1992), Hanne Woods (1998, 2002) NOR CUR 1988—2002
Ann-Sofi Pettersson-Colling Ann-Sofi Pettersson (1952), Ann-Sofi Colling (1956) SWE GYM 1952—1956
Zus Philipsen-Braun Zus Braun (1928), Zus Philipsen-Braun (1932) NED SWI 1928—1932
Khatuna Phutkaradze-Narimanidze Khatuna Phutkaradze (2000), Khatuna Narimanidze (2004, 2008, 2016) GEO ARC 2000—2016
Magdalena Piekarska-Twardochel Magdalena Piekarska (2012), Magdalena Piekarska-Twardochel (2020) POL FEN 2012—2020
Elina Pienimäki-Hietamäki Elina Pienimäki (2002), Elina Hietamäki (2006) FIN CCS 2002—2006
Paola Pigni-Cacchi Paola Pigni (1968), Paola Cacchi (1972) ITA ATH 1968—1972
Krisztina Pigniczki-Sepsi Krisztina Pigniczki-Sepsi (2000), Krisztina Pigniczki (2004, 2008) HUN HAN 2000—2008
Marta Pihan-Kulesza Marta Pihan (2008), Marta Pihan-Kulesza (2012) POL GYM 2008—2012
Georges Pilley Géo Cim (1924) FRA ART 1924
Katarzyna Piłocik-Klys Katarzyna Piłocik (2008), Katarzyna Klys (2012, 2016) POL JUD 2008—2016
Zhanna Pintusevych-Blok Zhanna Pintusevych (1996, 2000), Zhanna Pintusevych-Blok (2004) UKR ATH 1996—2004
Constanța Pipotă-Burcică Constanţa Pipotă (1992), Constanţa Burcică (1996, 2000, 2004, 2008) ROU ROW 1992—2008
Irene Pirie-Milton Irene Pirie (1932), Irene Pirie-Milton (1936) CAN SWI 1932—1936
Marcy Place-von Schottenstein Marcy Place (1984), Marcy Place-von Schottenstein (1988) USA HOK 1984—1988
Dana Plotogea-Cojocea Dana Cojocea (2002), Dana Plotogea (2006, 2010) ROU BIA 2002—2010
Iouri Podladtchikov Yury Podladchikov (2006), Iouri Podladtchikov (2010, 2014) RUS
SUI
SNB 2006—2014
Elena Poláková-Moskalová Elena Poláková (1968), Elena Moskalová (1972) CZE
TCH
VOL 1968—1972
Jelena Poljakova-Všivtseva Jelena Poljakova (1992), Jelena Všivtseva (1994) EST BIA 1992—1994
Catherine Pomales-Scott Catherine Pomales (1992), Catherine Pomales-Scott (1996, 2000) JAM ATH 1992—2000
Nataliya Pomoshchnikova-Voronova Nataliya Pomoshchnikova (1988), Nataliya Pomoshchnikova-Voronova (1996, 2000) RUS
URS
ATH 1988—2000
Špela Ponomarenko Janić Špela Ponomarenko (2008), Špela Ponomarenko Janić (2012, 2016, 2020) SLO CAN 2008—2020
Tatyana Ponyayeva-Tretyakova Tatyana Ponyayeva (1968), Tatyana Tretyakova (1972) RUS
URS
VOL 1968—1972
Alena Popchanka Alena Popchanka (1996, 2000, 2004, 2008) BLR
FRA
SWI 1996—2008
Cornelia Popescu-Popa Cornelia Popescu (1968, 1972), Cornelia Popa (1976, 1980) ROU ATH 1968—1980
Valentina Popovová Valentina Popova (1988, 1992), Valentina Popovová (1996) AZE
SVK
URS
EUN
TTN 1988—1996
Marika Popowicz-Drapała Marika Popowicz (2012), Marika Popowicz-Drapała (2016, 2020) POL ATH 2012—2020
Alise Post-Willoughby Alise Post (2012, 2016), Alise Willoughby (2020) USA BMX 2012—2020
Cynthia Potter-McIngvale Cynthia Potter (1972), Cynthia Potter-McIngvale (1976) USA DIV 1972—1976
Valeriya Potyomkina-Reznik Valeriya Potyomkina (2010), Valeriya Reznik (2014) RUS STK 2010—2014
Leah Poulos-Mueller Leah Poulos (1972, 1976), Leah Poulos-Mueller (1980) USA SSK 1972—1980
Lisa Powell-Carruthers Lisa Powell (1992, 1996), Lisa Carruthers (2000) AUS HOK 1992—2000
Suzy Powell-Roos Suzy Powell (1996, 2000), Suzy Powell-Roos (2008) USA ATH 1996—2008
Dorothy Poynton-Hill Dorothy Poynton (1928, 1932), Dorothy Poynton-Hill (1936) USA DIV 1928—1936
Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk Yanina Karolchyk (2000), Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk (2008, 2012) BLR ATH 2000—2012
Marlena Predescu-Zagoni Marlena Predescu (1976), Marlena Zagoni (1980) ROU ROW 1976—1980
Connie Price-Smith Connie Price (1988), Connie Price-Smith (1992, 1996, 2000) USA ATH 1988—2000
Lucinda Prior-Palmer-Green Lucinda Prior-Palmer (1976), Lucinda Green (1984) GBR EQU/EVE 1976—1984
Michelle Probert-Scutt Michelle Probert (1980), Michelle Scutt (1984) GBR ATH 1980—1984
Sandra Prokoff-Kiriasis Sandra Prokoff (2002), Sandra Kiriasis (2006, 2010, 2014) GER BOB 2002—2014
Nadiya Prokopuk-Borovska Nadiya Prokopuk (2008), Nadiya Borovska (2012, 2016) UKR ATH 2008—2016
Jaimee Provan-Claxton Jaimee Provan (2004), Jaimee Claxton (2008) NZL HOK 2004—2008
Nicole Provis-Bradtke Nicole Provis (1992), Nicole Provis-Bradtke (1996) AUS TEN 1992—1996
Galina Prozumenshchikova-Stepanova Galina Prozumenshchikova (1964, 1968), Galina Stepanova (1972) URS
UKR
SWI 1964—1972
Pat Pryce-Nutting Patricia Anne Pryce (1960, 1964), Pat Pryce-Nutting (1968) GBR ATH 1960—1968
Kseniya Pryiemka-Dziatsuk Kseniya Pryiemka (2008), Kseniya Dziatsuk (2012) BLR ATH 2008—2012
Anita Punt-McLaren Anita Punt (2012), Anita McLaren (2016) NZL HOK 2012—2016
Olga Pylyova-Medvedtseva Olga Pylyova (2002, 2006), Olga Medvedtseva (2010) RUS BIA 2002—2010
Renata Pytełewska-Nielsen Renata Pytełewska (1992), Renata Nielsen (1996) DEN ATH 1992—1996
Megan Quann-Jendrick Megan Quann (2000), Megan Jendrick (2008) USA SWI 2000—2008
Rebecca Quinn Rebecca Quinn (2016, 2020) CAN FTB 2016—2020
Donna Quinn-Brown Donna Quinn (1984), Donna Quinn-Brown (1988) AUS BAS 1984—1988
Jean Racine-Prahm Jean Racine (2002), Jean Prahm (2006) USA BOB 2002—2006
Delphine Racinet-Réau Delphine Racinet (2000, 2008), Delphine Reau (2012) FRA SHO 2000—2012
Ophélie Rácz-David Ofélia Rácz (1994), Ophélie David (2010, 2014) FRA
HUN
ASK/FRS 1994—2014
Lenka Radová-Zemanová Lenka Radová (2004), Lenka Zemanová (2008) CZE TRI 2004—2008
Antonella Ragno-Lonzi Antonella Ragno (1960, 1964, 1968), Antonella Ragno-Lonzi (1972) ITA FEN 1960—1972
Marjorie Raistrick-Carter Marjorie Raistrick (1952), Marjorie Carter (1960) GBR GYM 1952—1960
Tsepo Ramonene Tsepo Ramonene (2012), Tsepo Mathibelle (2016) LES ATH 2012—2016
Catherine Raney Norman Catherine Raney (1998, 2002, 2006), Catherine Raney Norman (2010) USA SSK 1998—2010
Tine Rasmussen Baun Tina Rasmussen (2004), Tina Baun (2008, 2012) DEN BDM 2004—2012
Cathy Rattray-Williams Cathy Rattray (1980, 1984), Cathy Rattray-Williams (1988, 1992) JAM ATH 1980—1992
Maria Rebélo-Lelut Maria Lelut (1988), Maria Rebélo (1992) FRA ATH 1988—1992
Heike Redetzky-Henkel Heike Redetzky (1984, 1988), Heike Henkel (1992) GER
FRG
ATH 1984—1992
Wassila Rédouane-Saïd-Guerni Wassila Rédouane (2000), Wassila Rédouane-Saïd-Guerni (2004) ALG FEN 2000—2004
Roz Reekie-May Roz Reekie (1992), Roz Reekie-May (2000) NZL CYC 1992—2000
Raffaella Reggi-Concato Raffaella Reggi-Concato (1984, 1992), Raffaella Reggi (1988) ITA TEN 1984—1992
Gina Regland-Sigstad Gina Sigstad (1952), Gina Regland (1956) NOR CCS 1952—1956
Zuzana Rehák Štefečeková Zuzana Štefečeková (2008, 2012), Zuzana Rehák Štefečeková (2020) SVK SHO 2008—2020
Ines Reichenbach-Müller Ines Reichenbach (1980), Ines Müller (1988) GDR ATH 1980—1988
Karin Reichert-Frisch Karin Frisch (1964), Karin Reichert (1968) GER
FRG
ATH 1964—1968
Sara Reiling-Hildebrand Sara Reiling (2000), Sara Hildebrand (2004) USA DIV 2000—2004
Ildikó Rejtő-Ujlaky-Sági Ildikó Rejtő (1960), Ildikó Rejtő-Ujlaky (1964, 1968), Ildikó Rejtő-Sági (1972, 1976) HUN FEN 1960—1976
Valle Resch-Resko Valfrid Resch (1928), Valle Resko (1948) FIN BOX/Referee 1928—1952
Anke Reschwamm-Schulze Anke Schulze (1998), Anke Reschwamm (2002) GER CCS 1998—2002
Wladimir Reznitschenko Vladimir Reznichenko (1988), Wladimir Reznitschenko (1992) GER
KAZ
URS
FEN 1988—1992
Shelley Rhead-Skarvan Shelley Rhead (1988), Shelley Rhead-Skarvan (1992) CAN SSK 1988—1992
Jonelle Richards-Price Jonelle Richards (2012), Jonelle Prince (2016), Jonelle Richards-Price (2020) NZL EVE 2012—2020
Sanya Richards-Ross Sanya Richards (2004), Sanya Richards-Ross (2008, 2012) USA ATH 2004—2012
Heather Richardson-Bergsma Heather Richardson (2010, 2014), Heather Bergsma (2018) USA SSK 2010—2018
Jill Richardson-Briscoe Jill Richardson (1984, 1988), Jill Richardson-Briscoe (1992) CAN ATH 1984—1992
Helen Richardson-Walsh Helen Richardson (2000, 2008, 2012), Helen Richardson-Walsh (2016) GBR HOK 2000—2016
Kate Richardson-Walsh Kate Walsh (2000, 2008, 2012), Kate Richardson-Walsh (2016) GBR HOK 2000—2016
Karin Richert-Balzer Karin Richert (1960), Karin Balzer (1964, 1968, 1972) GDR
GER
ATH 1960—1972
Halina Richter-Górecka-Herrmann Halina Richter (1956, 1960), Halina Górecka (1964), Halina Herrmann (1968) POL
FRG
ATH 1956—1968
Anja Richter-Libiseller Anja Richter (1996, 2004, 2008), Anja Richter-Libiseller (2000) AUT DIV 1996—2008
Karolina Riemen-Żerebecka Karolina Riemen (2010), Karolina Riemen-Żerebecka (2014) POL FRS 2010—2014
Hilkka Riihivuori-Kuntola Hilkka Kuntola (1972, 1976), Hilkka Riihivuori (1980) FIN CCS 1972—1980
Simona Rinieri Dennis Simona Rinieri (2000), Simona Rinieri Dennis (2004) ITA VOL 2000—2004
Daphne Robb-Hasenjäger Daphne Robb (1948), Daphne Hasenjäger (1952) RSA ATH 1948—1952
Kelsey-Lee Roberts-Barber Kelsey-Lee Roberts (2016), Kelsey-Lee Barber (2020) AUS ATH 2016—2020
Kathleen Ann Roberts-Homstad Kathleen Ann Roberts (1968), Kathleen Ann Homstad (1972, 1976) USA LUG 1968—1976
Denise Robertson-Boyd Denise Robertson (1976), Denise Robertson-Boyd (1980) AUS ATH 1976—1980
Pauline Robertson-Stott Pauline Robertson (1996), Pauline Stott (2000) GBR HOK 1996—2000
Fiona Robinson-Hannan Fiona Robinson (1996), Fiona Hannan (2000) AUS BAS/HAN 1996—2000
Franziska Rochat-Moser Franziska Moser (1992), Franziska Rochat-Moser (1996) SUI ATH 1992—1996
Julie Rocheleau-Baumann Julie Rocheleau (1988), Julie Baumann (1992, 1996) CAN
SUI
ATH 1988—1996
Diann Roffe-Steinrotter Diann Roffe (1988), Diann Roffe-Steinrotter (1992, 1994) USA ASK 1988—1994
Marjut Rolig-Lukkarinen Marjut Lukkarinen (1992), Marjut Rolig (1994) FIN CCS 1992—1994
Nina Romashkova-Ponomaryova Nina Romashkova (1952), Nina Romashkova-Ponomaryova (1956, 1960, 1964) RUS
URS
ATH 1952—1964
Ronaldo Ronaldinho (1996) BRA FTB 1996
Olena Ronzhyna-Morozova Olena Ronzhyna (1992, 1996, 2000), Olena Ronzhyna-Morozova (2004) UKR
EUN
ROW 1992—2004
Valeria Roșca-Răcilă Valeria Roşca (1980), Valeria Răcilă (1984) ROU ROW 1980—1984
Tatyana Roshchina-Osipova Tatyana Roshchina (2010), Tatyana Osipova (2014) KAZ CCS 2010—2014
Christa Rothenburger-Luding Christa Rothenburger (1980, 1984, 1988), Christa Luding (1992) GDR
GER
CTR/SSK 1980—1992
Cathérine Rousselet-Ceretti Cathérine Rousselet (1964), Cathérine Ceretti (1968, 1972) FRA FEN 1964—1972
Joanna Rowsell Shand Joanna Rowsell (2012), Joanna Rowsell Shand (2016) GBR CTR 2012—2016
Niyati Roy-Shah Niyati Roy (1988), Niyati Roy-Shah (1992) IND TTN 1988—1992
Karin Rüger-Schulze Karin Rüger (1964), Karin Schulze (1968) GDR
GER
ATH 1964—1968
Tracie Ruiz-Conforto Tracie Ruiz (1984), Tracie Ruiz-Conforto (1988) USA SWA 1984—1988
Natalia Rusnatschenko Nataliya Rusnachenko (1988), Natalia Rusnatschenko (1992, 2000) AUT
URS
UKR
HAN 1988—2000
Ernestine Russell-Carter Ernestine Russell (1956), Ernestine Russell-Carter (1960) CAN GYM 1956—1960
Alexandra Rusu-Stoian Alexandra Rusu (2002, 2006), Alexandra Stoian (2010) ROU BIA 2002—2010
Katrin Rutschow-Stomporowski Katrin Rutschow (1996), Katrin Rutschow-Stomporowski (2000, 2004) GER ROW 1996—2004
Karin Rutz-Gießelmann Karin Gießelmann (1972), Karin Rutz-Gießelmann (1976) FRG FEN 1972—1976
Caitlin Ryan-Regal Caitlin Ryan (2016), Caitlin Regal (2020) NZL CAN 2016—2020
Erwina Ryś-Ferens Erwina Ryś (1976), Erwina Ryś-Ferens (1980, 1984, 1988) POL SSK 1976—1988
Remigija Sablovskaitė-Nazarovienė Remigija Sablovskaitė (1988), Remigija Nazarovienė (1992, 1996) LTU
URS
ATH 1988—1996
Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle Evi Sachenbacher (2002), Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle (2006, 2010, 2014) GER BIA/CCS 2002—2014
Joyce Sadowick-Yakubowich Joyce Sadowick (1972), Joyce Yakubowich (1976) CAN ATH 1972—1976
Svetlana Saenco Svitlana Saienko (2004), Svetlana Saenco (2012) MDA
UKR
WRE 2004—2012
Nurfitriyana Saiman-Lantang Nurfitriyana Saiman (1988), Nurfitriyana Saiman-Lantang (1992, 1996) INA ARC 1988—1996
David Saldadze Davyd Soldadze (2000, 2004), David Saldadze (2008) UKR
UZB
WRE 2000—2008
Irina Salomykova-Vaag Irina Salomykova (1988), Irina Vaag (1992) RUS
URS
EUN
CAN 1988—1992
Gulnara Samitova-Galkina Gulnara Samitova (2004), Gulnara Galkina (2008, 2012) RUS ATH 2004—2012
Tatyana Samolenko-Dorovskikh Tetiana Samolenko (1988), Tetiana Dorovskikh (1992) URS
UKR
EUN
ATH 1988—1992
Anastasiya Samusevich-Prakapenka Anastasiya Samusevich (2008), Anastasiya Prakapenka (2012, 2016, 2020) BLR MOP 2008—2020
Teee Sanders-Williams Teee Sanders (1992), Teee Williams (1996) USA VOL 1992—1996
Stefanos-Petros Santa Ștefan Sanda (1996), Stefanos-Petros Santa (2004) GRE
ROU
WAP 1996—2004
Ursula Sapp-Möckel Ursula Sapp (1972), Ursula Möckel (1976) FRG DIV 1972—1976
Yuliya Sapunova-Yelistratova Yuliya Sapunova (2008), Yuliya Yelistratova (2012, 2016), Yuliya Sapunova-Yelistratova (2020) UKR TRI 2008—2020
Timea Sara-Lorincz Timea Sara (2014), Timea Lorincz (2018) ROU CCS 2014—2018
Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja Riikka Sarajosa (2010), Riikka Lilja (2014) FIN CCS 2010—2014
Kenzhesh Sarsekenova-Orynbayeva Kenzhesh Sarsekenova (1994), Kenzhesh Orynbayeva (1998) KAZ SSK 1994—1998
Minako Sato-Hokari Minako Sato (1976), Minako Hokari (1984) JPN ARC 1976—1984
Larisa Savčenko-Neilande Larisa Savčenko (1988), Larisa Neilande (1992) LAT
URS
TEN 1988—1992
Tamara Savić-Šotra Tamara Savić (1992), Tamara Šotra (1996, 2000) IOA
SRB
SCG
FEN 1992—2000
Nelė Savickytė-Žilinskienė Nelė Savickytė (1992), Nelė Savickytė-Žilinskienė (1996, 2000) LTU ATH 1992—2000
Teofil Savniky-Marschalkó Teofil Savniky (1912), Teofil Marschalkó (1936) HUN ART/ATH 1912—1936
Louisa Sawers-Gurski Louisa Sawers (2012), Louisa Gurski (2016) GBR CAN 2012—2016
Aljona Sawtchenko Olena Savchenko (2002), Aljona Sawtchenko (2006, 2010, 2014, 2018) GER
UKR
FSK 2002—2018
Denisa Ščerbová-Rosolová Denisa Ščerbova (2004, 2008), Denisa Rosolová (2012, 2016) CZE ATH 2004—2016
Petra Schaaf-Behle Petra Schaaf (1992, 1994), Petra Behle (1998) GER BIA 1992—1998
Pauline Schäfer-Betz Pauline Schäfer (2016), Pauline Schäfer-Betz (2020) GER GYM 2016—2020
Elke Schall-Wosik Elke Schall (1992, 1996, 2000, 2008), Elke Wosik (2004) GER TTN 1992—2008
Johanna Schaller-Klier Johanna Schaller (1976), Johanna Klier (1980) GDR ATH 1976—1980
Sherraine Schalm-MacKay Sherraine Schalm (2000), Sherraine MacKay (2004, 2008), Sherraine Schalm-MacKay (2012) CAN FEN 2000—2012
Ute Schell-Wagner-Stange Ute Stange (1988), Ute Wagner (1992), Ute Schell (1996) GDR
GER
ROW 1988—1996
Gerda Schilling-Staniek Gerda Schilling (1948), Gerda Staniek (1952) AUT ATH 1948—1952
Evelin Schlaak-Jahl Evelin Schlaak (1976), Evelin Jahl (1980) GDR ATH 1976—1980
Gaby Schley-Schöwe Gaby Schley (1984), Gaby Schöwe (1988) FRG HOK 1984—1988
Eduard Schmid Kasimir Edschmid (1928) GER ART 1928
Jenny Schmidgall-Potter Jenny Schmidgall (1998), Jenny Potter (2002, 2006, 2010) USA ICH 1998—2010
Angela Schmidt-Foster Angela Schmidt (1980, 1984), Angela Schmidt-Foster (1988, 1992) CAN CCS 1980—1992
Rita Schmidt-Kirst Rita Schmidt (1968, 1972), Rita Kirst (1976) GDR ATH 1968—1976
Helga Schmidt-Neuber Helga Schmidt (1956, 1960), Helga Neuber (1964) GER
FRG
SWI 1956—1964
Ilona Schoknecht-Slupianek Ilona Schoknecht (1976), Ilona Slupianek (1980) GDR ATH 1976—1980
Clara Schroth-Lomady Clara Schroth (1948), Clara Lomady (1952) USA GYM 1948—1952
Jodie Schulz-Kenny Jodie Schulz (2012), Jodie Kenny (2016) AUS HOK 2012—2016
Christina Schulze-Ashcroft Christina Schulze (1984), Christina Ashcroft (1988, 1992) CAN SHO 1984—1992
Missy Schwen-Ryan Missy Schwen (1996), Missy Ryan (2000) USA ROW 1996—2000
Danielle Scott-Arruda Danielle Scott (1996, 2000, 2004), Danielle Scott-Arruda (2008, 2012) USA VOL 1996—2012
Debbie Scott-Bowker Debbie Scott (1984), Debbie Bowker (1988, 1992) CAN ATH 1984—1992
Sue Scott-Reeve Sue Scott (1968), Sue Reeve (1976, 1980) GBR ATH 1968—1980
Mayumi Seguchi-Ohkutsu Mayumi Seguchi (1992), Mayumi Ohkutsu (1998) JPN CUR 1992—1998
Hiromi Seino-Suga Hiromi Seino (1998), Hiromi Suga (2002) JPN BIA 1998—2002
Gabriela Sekajová-Svobodová Gabriela Sekajová (1976), Gabriela Svobodová (1980, 1984) TCH
SVK
CCS 1976—1984
Neşe Şensoy Yıldız Neşe Şensoy (2000), Neşe Şensoy Yıldız (2004) TUR JUD 2000—2004
Annette Sergent-Palluy Annette Sergent (1984, 1988), Annette Sergent-Palluy (1992) FRA ATH 1984—1992
Albert Səlimov Albert Selimov (2008), Albert Səlimov (2016) AZE
RUS
BOX 2008—2016
Esther Shakhamorov-Roth Esther Shakhamorov (1972), Esther Roth (1976) ISR ATH 1972—1983
Olga Sharkova-Sidorova Olga Sharkova (1996), Olga Sharkova-Sidorova (2000) RUS FEN 1996—2000
Kayla Sharland-Whitelock Kayla Sharland (2004, 2008, 2012), Kayla Whitelock (2016) NZL HOK 2004—2016
Hanna Shcherba-Lorgeril Hanna Shcherba (2004), Hanna Shcherba-Lorgeril (2008) BLR
FRA
SWI 2004—2008
Nataliya Sherstyuk-Timoshkina Nataliya Sherstyuk (1976), Nataliya Sherstyuk-Timoshkina (1980) URS
UKR
HAN 1976—1980
Mami Shindo-Honma Mami Honma (1998), Mami Shindo (2002) JPN BIA 1998—2002
Hisatoshi Shintaku Masanari Shintaku (1984), Hisatoshi Shintaku (1988) JPN ATH 1984—1988
Toshiko Shirasu-Aihara Toshiko Shirasu (1960), Toshiko Aihara (1964) JPN GYM 1960—1964
Svetlana Shishkina-Malakhova Svetlana Shishkina (1998, 2002), Svetlana Malakhova (2006, 2010) KAZ CCS 1998—2010
Zhanna Shitik-Shapialievich Zhanna Shitik (1996), Zhanna Shapialievich (2008) BLR SHO 1996—2008
Nataliya Shive-Glebova Nataliya Glebova (1984), Nataliya Shive (1988) RUS
URS
SSK 1984—1988
Tatyana Shtyryova-Volynkina Tetiana Shtyreva (1972), Tetiana Volynkina (1976) URS
UKR
DIV 1972—1976
Liubov Shulika-Basova Liubov Shulika (2012, 2016), Liubov Basova (2020) UKR CTR 2012—2020
Nadezhda Shuvayeva-Olkhova Nadezhda Shuvayeva (1976), Nadezhda Shuvayeva-Olkhova (1980) RUS
URS
BAS 1976—1980
Volha Siarheyenka-Sudarava Volha Siarheyenka (2008), Volha Sudarava (2012, 2016) BLR ATH 2008—2016
Petar Sibinkich Petar Sibinkić (1996), Petar Sibinkich (2000) BUL
SRB
SCG
CAN 1996—2000
Danièle Sicot-Coulon Danièle Sicot (1956), Danièle Coulon (1960) FRA GYM 1956—1960
Vitaly Sidorov Vitaliy Sydorov (1996), Vitaly Sidorov (2000) RUS
UKR
ATH 1996—2000
Megan Simmonds-Tapper Megan Simmonds (2010, 2016), Megan Tapper (2020) JAM ATH 2010—2020
Panya Singprayool-Dinmuong Panya Singprayool (1972), Panya Dingmuong (1976) THA CYC 1972—1976
Nataliya Sinişin Nataliya Synyshyn (2008), Nataliya Sinişin (2016) AZE
UKR
WRE 2008—2016
Yuliya Sinyak-Alipova Yuliya Siniak (1996, 2000), Yuliya Alipava (2004), Yuliya Alipova (2008) BLR
RUS
SHO 1996—2008
Saija Sirviö-Tarkki Saija Sirviö (2002, 2006, 2010), Saija Tarkki (2014) FIN ICH 2002—2014
Bente Skari-Martinsen Bente Martinsen (1994, 1998), Bente Skari (2002) NOR CCS 1994—2002
Anna Skidan Hanna Skydan (2012), Anna Skidan (2016, 2020) AZE
UKR
ATH 2012—2020
Angie Skirving-Lambert Angie Skirving (2000, 2004), Angie Lambert (2008) AUS HOK 2000—2008
Liv Grete Skjelbreid-Poirée Liv Grete Skjelbreid (1998), Liv Grete Skjelbreid-Poirée (2002, 2006) NOR BIA 1998—2006
Kamilla Składanowska Kamilla Składanowska (1968, 1972, 1976, 1980) POL FEN 1968—1980
Mirela Skoko-Kovačević-Ćelić Mirela Skoko (1992), Mirela Skoko-Kovačević (1996), Mirela Skoko-Ćelić (2004) CRO SHO 1992—2004
Mélanie Skotnik-Melfort Melanie Skotnik (2008), Melanie Melfort (2012) FRA ATH 2008—2012
Elżbieta Skowrońska-Katolik Elżbieta Skowrońska (1972), Elżbieta Skowrońska-Katolik (1976), Elżbieta Katolik (1980) POL ATH 1972—1980
Lucie Škrobáková-Martincová Lucie Škrobáková-Martincová (2004, 2008), Lucie Škrobákova (2012) CZE ATH 2004—2012
Evladiya Slavcheva-Stefanova Evladiya Slavcheva (1980), Evladiya Stefanova (1988) BUL BAS 1980—1988
Assol Slivets Asol Slivets (2002, 2006, 2010), Assol Slivets (2014) BLR
RUS
FRS 2002—2014
Timofey Slivets Tsimafei Slivets (2010), Timofey Slivets (2014) BLR
RUS
FRS 2010—2014
Michał Śliwiński Mykhailo Slivinsky (1988, 1992, 1996, 2000), Michał Śliwiński (2004) POL
URS
UKR
EUN
CAN 1988—2004
Val Sloper-Young Valerie Sloper (1956, 1960), Valerie Young (1964) NZL ATH 1956—1964
Markéta Sluková-Nausch Markéta Sluková (2012, 2016), Markéta Nausch (2020) CZE BVO 2012—2020
Chris Slythe-Wynn Christine Slythe (1984), Christine Wynn (1988) CAN ATH 1984—1988
Kathy Smallwood-Cook Kathy Smallwood (1980), Kathy Cook (1984) GBR ATH 1980—1984
Kristina Šmigun-Vähi Kristina Šmigun (1994, 1998, 2002, 2006), Kristina Šmigun-Vähi (2010) EST CCS 1994—2010
Irina Smirnova-Ilchenko Irina Smirnova (1988, 1992), Irina Ilchenko (1996) RUS
URS
EUN
VOL 1988—1996
Christine Smith Christine Smith (1964) AUS ASK 1964
Jessica Smith Jessica Smith (2014), Jessica Kooreman (2018) USA STK 2014—2018
Emily Smith-Chalker Emily Smith (2012, 2016), Emily Chalker (2020) AUS HOK 2012—2020
Kim Smith-Gaucher Kim Smith (2012), Kim Gaucher (2016, 2020) CAN BAS 2012—2020
Keli Smith-Puzo Keli Smith (2008), Keli Smith-Puzo (2012) USA HOK 2008—2012
Susan Smith-Walsh Susan Smith (1996), Susan Smith-Walsh (2000) IRL ATH 1996—2000
Ans Smulders-van Gerwen Ans van Gerwen (1972), Ans Smulders-van Gerwen (1976) NED GYM 1972—1976
Doina Liliana Snep-Bălan Doina Liliana Bălan (1984, 1988), Doina Liliana Snep (1992) ROU ROW 1984—1992
Małgorzata Sobieraj-Ćwienczek Małgorzata Sobieraj (2004), Małgorzata Ćwienczek (2008) POL ARC 2004—2008
Kate Sobrero-Markgraf Kate Sobrero (2000), Kate Markgraf (2004, 2008) USA FTB 2000—2008
Lyubov Sokolova-Shashkova Lyubov Sokolova (1996), Lyubov Shashkova (2000, 2004, 2008, 2012) RUS VOL 1996—2012
Beata Sokołowska-Kulesza Beata Sokołowska (2000), Beata Sokołowska-Kulesza (2004) POL CAN 2000—2004
Trine Solberg-Hattestad Trine Solberg (1984), Trine Solberg-Hattestad (1988, 1992), Trine Hattestad (1996, 2000) NOR ATH 1984—2000
Sanna Solberg-Isaksen Sanna Solberg (2016), Sanna Solberg-Isaksen (2020) NOR HAN 2016—2020
Franz Sondinger Felix Dhünen (1936) GER ART 1936
Else-Marthe Sørlie Lybekk Else-Marthe Sørlie (2000), Else-Marthe Sørlie Lybekk (2008) NOR HAN 2000—2008
Tetiana Sorochynska-Bilenko Tetiana Sorochynska (2008), Tetiana Bilenko (2012, 2016) UKR TTN 2008—2016
Anișoara Sorohan-Minea Anişoara Sorohan (1984), Anişoara Minea (1988) ROU ROW 1984—1988
Ruth Spelmeyer-Preuß Ruth Spelmeyer (2016), Ruth Spelmeyer-Preuß (2020) GER ATH 2016—2020
Elfriede Spiegelhauer-Uhlig Elfriede Uhlig (1956), Elfriede Spiegelhauer (1964) GDR
GER
CCS 1956—1964
Nicola Spirig Hug Nicola Spirig (2004, 2008, 2012), Nicola Spirig Hug (2016, 2020) SUI TRI 2004—2020
Maria Springwald-Sajdak Maria Springwald-Sajdak (2016), Maria Sajdak (2020) POL ROW 2016—2020
Ecaterina Stahl-Iencic Ecaterina Iencic (1964), Ecaterina Stahl-Iencic (1968), Ecaterina Stahl (1972, 1976, 1980) ROU FEN 1964—1980
Angela Stahnke-Hauck Angela Stahnke (1988), Angela Hauck (1992, 1994) GDR
GER
SSK 1988—1994
Penny Stamper-Davis Penny Stamper (1992), Penny Davis (1996) CAN SAI 1992—1996
Nastassia Staravoitava-Ivanova Nastassia Staravoitava (2012), Nastassia Ivanova (2016) BLR ATH 2012—2016
Agnieszka Staroń-Nagay Agnieszka Staroń (2004, 2008), Agnieszka Nagay (2012, 2016) POL SHO 2004—2016
Milica Starović-Novaković Milica Starović (2016), Milica Novaković (2020) SRB CAN 2016—2020
Valery Statsenko Valeriy Statsenko (1992), Valery Statsenko (1996) RUS
UKR
EUN
DIV 1992—1996
Maria Ștefan-Mihoreanu Maria Mihoreanu (1976), Maria Ştefan (1980, 1984) ROU CAN 1976—1984
Oleq Stepko Oleq Stepko (2010, 2016), Oleh Stepko (2012) AZE
UKR
GYM 2010—2016
Anna Stera-Kustucz Anna Stera (1994, 1998), Anna Stera-Kustucz (2002) POL BIA 1994—2002
Aurelia Stoica-Brădeanu Aurelia Stoica (2000), Aurelia Brădeanu (2008, 2016) ROU HAN 2000—2016
Christiane Stoll-Wartenberg Christiane Stoll (1976), Christiane Wartenberg (1980) GDR ATH 1976—1980
Juno Stover-Irwin Juno Stover (1948), Juno Irwin (1952, 1956, 1960) USA DIV 1948—1960
Karen Straker-Dixon Karen Straker (1988), Karen Dixon (1992, 1996, 2000) GBR EVE 1988—2000
Melissa Straker-Taylor Melissa Straker (1996), Melissa Straker-Taylor (2000) BAR ATH 1996—2000
Mona-Lisa Strandvall-Pursiainen Mona-Lisa Strandvall (1972), Mona-Lisa Pursiainen (1976) FIN ATH 1972—1976
Kirsten Strange-Campbell Kirsten Strange (1964), Kirsten Campbell (1968, 1972) DEN SWI 1964—1972
Dmitry Stratan Dmytro Stratan (1996), Dmitry Stratan (2000, 2004) RUS
UKR
WAP 1996—2004
Shirley Strickland de la Hunty Shirley Strickland (1948), Shirley Strickland de la Hunty (1952, 1956) AUS ATH 1948—2000
Simona Strimbeschi-Mușat Simona Strimbeschi (2004), Simona Strimbeschi-Mușat (2008) ROU ROW 2004—2008
Lily Strömberg-von Essen Lily Strömberg (1920), Lily von Essen (1924) SWE TEN 1920—1924
Ellen Strophal-Streidt Ellen Strophal (1972), Ellen Streidt (1976), Ellen Strophal-Streidt (1980) GDR ATH 1972—1980
Marius Strzalka Mariusz Strzałka (1980), Marius Strzalka (1996) GER
POL
FEN 1980—1996
Jenn Stuczynski-Suhr Jenn Stuczynski (2008), Jenn Suhr (2012, 2016) USA ATH 2008—2016
Svetlana Sudak-Torun Sviatlana Sudak (2000, 2004), Svetlana Sudak-Torun (2008) BLR
TUR
ATH 2000—2008
Noriko Sugawara-Narazaki Noriko Sugawara (1996), Noriko Sugawara-Narazaki (2000) JPN JUD 1996—2000
Laura Summerton-Hodges Laura Summerton (2004, 2008), Laura Hodges (2012, 2016) AUS BAS 2004—2016
Sigrid Sundby-Dybedahl Sigrid Sundby (1968, 1972), Sigrid Sundby-Dybedahl (1976) NOR SSK 1968—1976
Kati Sundqvist-Venäläinen Kati Sundqvist (1998, 2002), Kati Venäläinen (2006) FIN CCS 1998—2006
Dimitriana Surdu-Bezede Dimitriana Surdu (2016), Dimitriana Bezede (2020) MDA ATH 2016—2020
Julie Sutton-Skinner Julie Sutton (1992), Julie Skinner (2002) CAN CUR 1992—2002
Rina Suzuki-Mitsuhashi Rina Suzuki (2014), Rina Mitsuhashi (2018) JPN BIA 2014—2018
Fuyuko Suzuki-Tachizaki Fuyuko Suzuki (2010, 2014), Fuyuko Tachizaki (2018) JPN BIA 2010—2018
Anna Svärd-Le Moine Anna Svärd (2006), Anna Le Moine (2010) SWE CUR 2006—2010
Elvi Svendsen Elvi Svendsen (1936, 1948) DEN SWI 1936—1948
Julie Swail-Ertel Julie Swail (2000), Julie Swail-Ertel (2008) USA TRI/WAP 2000—2008
Nancy Swider-Peltz Nancy Swider (1976), Nancy Swider-Peltz (1984, 1988) USA SSK 1976—1988
Justyna Święty-Ersetic Justyna Święty (2012, 2016), Justyna Święty-Ersetic (2020) POL ATH 2012—2020
Liese Sykora-Prokop Liese Sykora (1964), Liese Prokop (1968, 1972) AUT ATH 1964—1972
Adéla Sýkorová-Bruns Adéla Sýkorová (2008, 2012), Adéla Bruns (2016) CZE SHO 2008—2016
Olga Syrovatskaya-Mineyeva Olga Syrovatskaya (1972), Olga Syrovatskaya-Mineyeva (1980) RUS
URS
ATH 1972—1980
Ildikó Szendrődi-Kővári Ildikó Szendrődi (1952), Ildikó Szendrődi-Kővári (1964) HUN ASK 1952—1964
Matylda Szlęzak-Kowal Matylda Szlęzak (2012), Matylda Kowal (2016) POL ATH 2012—2016
Florența Țacu-Crăciunescu Florenţa Ţacu (1980), Florenţa Crăciunescu (1984) ROU ATH 1980—1984
Donatella Talpo-Schiavon Donatella Talpo (1972), Donatella Talpo-Schiavon (1976) ITA SWI 1972—1976
Angela Tamaș-Alupei Angela Tamaş (1996), Angela Alupei (2000, 2004) ROU ROW 1996—2004
Ryoko Tamura-Tani Ryoko Tamura (1992, 1996, 2000), Ryoko Tani (2004, 2008) JPN JUD 1992—2008
Keiko Tanaka-Ikeda Keiko Tanaka (1956), Keiko Ikeda (1960, 1964) JPN GYM 1956—1964
Maria Tănasă-Fricioiu Maria Tănasă (1980), Maria Fricioiu (1984) ROU ROW 1980—1984
Megan Tandy-Heinicke Megan Tandy (2010, 2018), Megan Heinicke (2014) CAN BIA 2010—2018
Iryna Taranenko-Terelia Iryna Taranenko-Terelia (1994, 1998), Iryna Terelia (2002) UKR CCS 1994—2002
Ionela Târlea-Manolache Ionela Târlea (1996, 2000, 2008), Ionela Târlea-Manolache (2004) ROU ATH 1996—2008
Olga Tass-Lemhényi Olga Tass (1948, 1952), Olga Tass-Lemhényi (1956, 1960) HUN GYM 1948—1960
Sheila Taylor-Carey Sheila Taylor (1968), Sheila Carey (1972) GBR ATH 1968—1972
Angella Taylor-Issajenko Angella Taylor (1984), Angella Issajenko (1988) CAN ATH 1984—1988
Alexander Tchigir Aleksandr Chigir (1992), Alexander Tchigir (2004, 2008) GER
RUS
EUN
WAP 1992—2008
Tetiana Teklian-Semykina Tetiana Teklian (1996), Tetiana Semykina (2004) UKR CAN 1996—2004
Alfred Ter-Mkrtchyan Alfred Ter-Mkrtychyan (1992), Alfred Ter-Mkrtchyan (1996, 2000) ARM
GER
EUN
WRE 1992—2000
Tetiana Tereshchuk-Antypova Tetiana Tereshchuk (1996), Tetiana Tereshchuk-Antypova (2000, 2004) UKR ATH 1996—2004
Jo Ann Terry-Grissom Jo Ann Terry (1960), Jo Ann Grissom (1964) USA ATH 1960—1964
Khristina Thalassinidou Krist'ine Palasinidi (1988), Khristina Thalassinidou (1992, 2000, 2004) GEO
GRE
URS
SWA 1988—2004
Cathy Thaxton-Tippett Cathy Thaxton (1984), Cathy Thaxton-Tippett (1988) USA ROW 1984—1988
Marion Thees-Trott Marion Trott (2010), Marion Thees (2014) GER SKE 2010—2014
Brianne Theisen-Eaton Brianne Theisen (2012), Brianne Theisen-Eaton (2016) CAN ATH 2012—2016
Coraline Thomas Hugue Coraline Hugue (2014), Coraline Thomas Hugue (2018) FRA CCS 2014—2018
Margaret Thomas-Neale Margaret Thomas (1952), Margaret Neale (1960) GBR GYM 1952—1960
Shanieka Thomas-Ricketts Shanieka Thomas (2016), Shanieka Ricketts (2020) JAM ATH 2016—2020
Simone Thomaschinski-Gräßer Simone Thomaschinski (1992, 1996), Simone Gräßer (2000) GER HOK 1992—2000
Inga Thompson-Benedict Inga Thompson (1984, 1992), Inga Benedict (1988) USA CYC 1984—1992
Elaine Thompson-Herah Elaine Thompson (2016), Elaine Thompson-Herah (2020) JAM ATH 2016—2020
Mary Thomson-King Mary Thomson (1992), Mary King (1996, 2000, 2004, 2008), Mary Thomson-King (2012) GBR EVE 1992—2012
Colleen Thorburn-Smith Colleen Thorburn (1996), Colleen Thorburn-Smith (2000) CAN SOF 1996—2000
Pauline Threapleton-Wainwright Pauline Threapleton (1952), Pauline Wainwright (1956) GBR ATH 1952—1956
Felicia Țilea-Moldovan Felicia Ţilea (1996), Felicia Țilea-Moldovan (2000, 2004, 2008) ROU ATH 1996—2008
Elena Timina Yelena Timina (1992, 1996), Elena Timina (2008, 2012) NED
RUS
EUN
TTN 1992—2012
Elīza Tīruma-Cauce Elīza Tīruma (2014), Elīza Cauce (2018) LAT LUG 2014—2018
Ellen Tittel-Wellmann Ellen Tittel (1972), Ellen Wellmann (1976) FRG ATH 1972—1976
Adolfína Tkačíková-Tačová Adolfína Tačová (1960), Adolfína Tkačíková-Tačová (1964) CZE
TCH
GYM 1960—1964
Dorota Tlałka-Mogore Dorota Tlałka (1984), Dorota Tlałka-Mogore (1988) FRA
POL
ASK 1984—1988
Małgorzata Tlałka-Mogore Małgorzata Tlałka (1984), Małgorzata Tlałka-Mogore (1988) FRA
POL
ASK 1984—1988
Antoaneta Todorova-Selenska Antoaneta Todorova (1980), Antoaneta Selenska (1988, 1992) BUL ATH 1980—1992
Jacqueline Todten-Hein Jacqueline Todten (1972), Jacqueline Hein (1976) GDR ATH 1972—1976
Tuija Toivonen-Jousimaa Tuija Toivonen (1984), Tuija Jousimaa (1988) FIN ATH 1984—1988
Lynda Tolbert-Goode Lynda Tolbert (1992), Lynda Tolbert-Goode (1996) USA ATH 1992—1996
Svetlana Tolstaya Svetlana Tolstaya (1996, 2000, 2004, 2008) KAZ ATH 1996—2008
Nikola Tomečková-Brejchová Nikola Tomečková (1996, 2000), Nikola Brejchová (2004) CZE ATH 1996—2004
Natsumi Tomonaga-Takamiya Natsumi Tomonaga (2016), Natsumi Takamiya (2020) JPN MOP 2016—2020
Martti Topelius-Tolamo Martti Topelius (1928), Martti Tolamo (1936) FIN ATH 1928—1936
Mirka Topinková Knapková Mirka Knapková (2004, 2008, 2012), Mirka Topinková Knapková (2016) CZE ROW 2004—2016
Edwina Tops-Alexander Edwina Alexander (2008), Edwina Tops-Alexander (2012, 2016, 2020) AUS EQU 2008—2020
Nataliya Torshina-Alimzhanova Nataliya Torshina (1996, 2000), Nataliya Torshina-Alimzhanova (2004) KAZ ATH 1996—2004
Loudy Tourky-Wiggins Loudy Tourky (1996, 2000, 2004), Loudy Wiggins (2012) AUS DIV 1996—2012
Mary Tracey-Purcell Mary Tracey (1972), Mary Purcell (1976) IRL ATH 1972—1976
Amy Tran-Swensen Amy Tran (2008), Amy Swensen (2012) USA HOK 2008—2012
Daniela Trandžíková-Nováková Daniela Nováková (1980), Daniela Trandžíková-Nováková (1988) TCH
SVK
HAN 1980—1988
Al Travers Al Mello (1924) USA BOX 1924
Pascale Trinquet-Hachin Pascale Trinquet (1980), Pascale Trinquet-Hachin (1984) FRA FEN 1980—1984
Viktoriya Troitskaya-Taranina Viktoriya Taranina (1988, 1992), Viktoriya Troitskaya (1994) RUS
URS
EUN
STK 1988—1994
Laura Trott-Kenny Laura Trott (2012, 2016), Laura Kenny (2020) GBR CTR 2012—2020
Marharyta Tsishkevich-Makhneva Marharyta Tsishkevich (2012), Marharyta Makhneva (2016, 2020) BLR CAN 2012—2020
Ala Tsuper Alla Tsuper (1998), Ala Tsuper (2002, 2006, 2010, 2014, 2018) BLR
UKR
FRS 1998—2018
Kanoko Tsutani-Mabuchi Kanoko Tsutani (1956), Kanoko Mabuchi (1960, 1964) JPN DIV 1956—1964
Helen Tucker-Jenkins Helen Tucker (2008), Helen Jenkins (2012, 2016) GBR TRI 2008—2016
Lieja Tunks-Koeman Lieja Koeman (2000), Lieja Tunks-Koeman (2004) NED ATH 2000—2004
Raili Tuominen-Hämäläinen Raili Tuominen (1952), Raili Hämäläinen (1960) FIN GYM 1952—1960
Irina Turova-Bochkaryova Irina Turova (1952), Irina Bochkaryova (1956) RUS
URS
ATH 1952—1956
Yelena Tutachikova-Dostay Yelena Tutachikova (1996), Yelena Dostay (2004) RUS ARC 1996—2004
Adina Țuțulan-Șotropa Adina Ţuţulan (1988), Adina Şotropa (1992, 1994) ROU BIA/CCS 1988—1994
Melanie Twitt-Wells Melanie Twitt (2004), Melanie Wells (2008) AUS HOK 2004—2008
Hiroko Uchida-Yokoyama Hiroko Uchida (1960), Hiroko Yokoyama (1964) JPN ATH 1960—1964
Kathrin Ullrich-Weßel Kathrin Ullrich (1988, 1992), Kathrin Weßel (1996) GDR
GER
ATH 1988—1996
Nicole Uphoff-Becker Nicole Uphoff (1988, 1992), Nicole Uphoff-Becker (1996) GER
FRG
EDR/EQU 1988—1996
Taina Uppa-Kolkkala Taina Uppa (1996, 2000), Taina Kolkkala (2004) FIN ATH 1996—2004
Tony Urrutia Roberto Urrutia (1976), Tony Urrutia (1988, 1992) CUB
USA
WLT 1976—1992
Darya Usanova-Klimina Darya Usanova (2014), Darya Klimina (2018) KAZ BIA 2014—2018
Els Vader Els Vader (1980, 1984, 1988) NED ATH 1980—1988
Dmitrij Val'ukevič Dzmitry Valiukevich (2004), Dmitrij Val'ukevič (2008) BLR
SVK
ATH 2004—2008
Monica Valvik-Valen Monica Valvik (1992), Monica Valen (2000) NOR CYC 1992—2000
Irvette van Blerk-van Zyl Irvette van Blerk (2012), Irvette van Zyl (2016, 2020) RSA ATH 2012—2020
Lucy Van Dalen-Oliver Lucy Van Dalen (2012), Lucy Oliver (2016) NZL ATH 2012—2016
Tilly van der Made-van der Zwaard Tilly van der Zwaard (1964), Tilly van der Made-van der Zwaard (1968) NED ATH 1964—1968
Wilma van Gool-van den Berg Wilma van den Berg (1968), Wilma van Gool-van den Berg (1972) NED ATH 1968—1972
Wilma van Hofwegen-van Rijn Wilma van Hofwegen (1996), Wilma van Rijn (2000) NED SWI 1996—2000
Cootje van Kampen-Tonneman Cootje Tonneman (1948), Cootje van Kampen-Tonneman (1952) NED GYM 1948—1952
Elsbeth van Rooy-Vink Elsbeth Vink (1996), Elsbeth van Rooy-Vink (2004, 2008) NED CYC/MTB 1996—2008
Jacqueline van Rozendaal-van Gerven Jacqueline van Rozendaal (1988), Jacqueline van Rozendaal-van Gerven (1992) NED ARC 1988—1992
Patty van Wolvelaere-Johnson Patty van Wolvelaere (1968), Patty Johnson (1972) USA ATH 1968—1972
Birsel Vardarlı Demirmen Birsel Vardarlı (2012), Birsel Vardarlı Demirmen (2016) TUR BAS 2012—2016
Emilia Vătășoiu-Liță Emilia Vătăşoiu (1956), Emilia Lită (1960, 1964) ROU GYM 1956—1964
Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel Annick Pierrel (1998), Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel (2002) FRA CCS 1998—2002
Georgios Vazagkasvili Giorgi Vazagashvili (1996, 2000), Georgios Vazagkasvili (2004) GEO
GRE
JUD 1996—2004
Aneliya Vechernikova-Nuneva Aneliya Vechernikova (1988), Aneliya Nuneva (1992) BUL ATH 1988—1992
Anjali Vedpathak-Bhagwat Anjali Ramakanta Vedpathak (2000), Anjali Ramakanta Bhagwat (2004, 2008) IND SHO 2000—2008
Veronika Velez-Zuzulová Veronika Zuzulová (2002, 2006, 2010), Veronika Velez-Zuzulová (2018) SVK ASK 2002—2018
Theodoros Velkos Todor Velkov (1996), Theodoros Velkos (2004) BUL
GRE
BDM 1996—2004
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva Venelina Veneva (1996, 2000, 2004), Venelina Veneva-Mateeva (2012) BUL ATH 1996—2012
María Alejandra Vento-Kabchi María Alejandra Vento (2000), María Alejandra Vento-Kabchi (2004) VEN TEN 2000—2004
Claudia Verdicchio-Krause Claudia Verdicchio (2004, 2008), Claudia Verdicchio-Krause (2012) GER SHO 2004—2012
Tatyana Vereina-Karakashyants Tatyana Vereina (1952), Tatyana Karakashiyants (1956) RUS
URS
DIV 1952—1956
Mariya Vergova-Petkova Mariya Vergova (1976), Mariya Petkova (1980) BUL ATH 1976—1980
Mette Vestergaard Mette Vestergaard (2000), Mette Vestergaard Larsen (2004) DEN HAN 2000—2004
Tea Vikstedt-Nyman Tea Vikstedt (1988), Tea Vikstedt-Nyman (1992, 1996) FIN CTR/CYC 1988—1996
Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė Brigita Virbalytė (2012), Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė (2016, 2020) LTU ATH 2012—2020
Agnė Visockaitė-Eggerth Agnė Visockaitė (2000), Agnė Eggerth (2004) LTU ATH 2000—2004
Anke Völker-Schumann Anke Völker (1988, 1996), Anke Schumann (2000) GDR
GER
SHO 1988—2000
Yelena Volodina-Antonova Yelena Volodina (1994), Yelena Antonova (1998, 2002, 2006, 2010) KAZ CCS 1994—2010
Tatyana Volosozhar Tetiana Volosozhar (2006, 2010), Tatyana Volosozhar (2014) RUS
UKR
FSK 2006—2014
Gintarė Volungevičiūtė-Scheidt Gintarė Volungevičiūtė (2008), Gintarė Scheidt (2012, 2016) LTU SAI 2008—2016
Helga Volz-Mees Helga Mees (1960, 1964), Helga Volz-Mees (1968) GER
FRG
FEN 1960—1968
Lynn von der Heide-Spencer-Galanes Lynn von der Heide (1976), Lynn Spencer (1980), Lynn Spencer-Galanes (1984) USA CCS 1976—1984
Hubertus von Fürstenberg-von Hohenlohe Hubertus von Fürstenberg (1984), Hubertus von Hohenlohe (1988, 1992, 1994, 2010, 2014) MEX ASK 1984—2014
Anne Vrana-O'Brien Anne Vrana (1928), Anne O'Brien (1936) USA ATH 1928—1936
Marina Vukčević-Rajčić Marina Vukčević (2012), Marina Rajčić (2016), Marina Vukčević-Rajčić (2020) MNE HAN 2012—2020
Sonia Waddell Sonia Waddell (2000, 2004) NZL ROW 2000—2004
Katrin Wagner-Augustin Katrin Wagner (2000, 2004), Katrin Wagner-Augustin (2008, 2012) GER CAN 2000—2012
Sandra Wagner-Sachse Sandra Wagner (1996), Sandra Sachse (2000) GER ARC 1996—2000
Anna-Stina Wahlberg-Baidinger Anna-Stina Wahlberg (1952), Anna-Stina Baidinger (1956) SWE DIV 1952—1956
Jadwiga Wajs-Marcinkiewicz Jadwiga Wajs (1932, 1936), Jadwiga Wajs-Marcinkiewicz (1948) POL ATH 1932—1948
Daniela Walkowiak-Pilecka Daniela Walkowiak (1956, 1960), Daniela Pilecka (1964) POL CAN 1956—1964
Karin Wallgren-Lundgren Karin Wallgren (1968), Karin Lundgren (1972) SWE ATH 1968—1972
Magdalena Wallin-Forsberg Magdalena Wallin (1992), Magdalena Forsberg (1998, 2002) SWE BIA/CCS 1992—2002
Veronika Wallinger-Stallmaier Veronika Wallinger (1984, 1992), Veronika Stallmaier (1994) AUT ASK 1984—1994
Kerri Walsh Jennings Kerri Walsh (2000, 2004), Kerri Walsh Jennings (2008, 2012, 2016) USA BVO/VOL 2000—2016
Steffi Walter-Martin Steffi Martin (1984), Steffi Walter (1988) GDR LUG 1984—1988
Christine Walther-Mummhardt Christine Walther (1976), Christine Mummhardt (1980) GDR VOL 1976—1980
Xiao-Ming Wang-Dréchou Xiao-Ming Wang (1992), Xiao-Ming Wang-Dréchou (1996) FRA TTN 1992—1996
Michaëla Ward-Meehan Michaëla Ward (1996, 2000), Michaëla Meehan (2004) DEN SAI 1996—2004
Tracey Watson-Gaudry Tracey Watson (1996), Tracey Gaudry (2000) AUS CYC 1996—2000
Penny Way-Wilson Penny Way (1992), Penny Wilson (1996) GBR SAI 1992—1996
Tammy Webb-Liley Tammy Webb (1988), Tammy Liley (1992, 1996) USA VOL 1988—1996
Lili Webba-Torres Lili Webba (1996, 2000), Lili Torres (2004) ANG HAN 1996—2004
Monika Weber-Koszto Monica Veber-Koszto (1984), Monika Weber-Koszto (1992, 1996), Monika Weber (2000) GER
ROU
FEN 1984—2000
Edit Weckinger-Perényi Edit Weckinger (1948), Edit Weckinger-Perényi (1952) HUN GYM 1948—1952
Anu Weckström-Nieminen Anu Weckström (2000, 2004), Anu Nieminen (2008, 2012) FIN BDM 2000—2012
Liane Weigelt-Buhr Liane Weigelt (1976), Liane Buhr (1980) GDR ROW 1976—1980
Ute Weiß-Oberhoffner Ute Weiß (1984), Ute Oberhoffner (1988) GDR LUG 1984—1988
Romi Weiß-Scherberger Romy Weiß (1960), Romy Scherberger (1964) GER
FRG
FEN 1960—1964
Theresa Weld-Blanchard Theresa Weld (1920), Theresa Blanchard (1924, 1928) USA FSK 1920—1928
John Weldon Brinsley MacNamara (1924) IRL ART 1924
Fritzi Wenisch-Filz Fritzi Wenisch (1936), Fritzi Filz (1948, 1952) AUT FEN 1936—1952
Susan Wessels-Webber Susan Wessels (2000), Susan Webber (2004) RSA HOK 2000—2004
Marie-Helene Westin-Östlund Marie-Helene Westin (1988, 1992), Marie-Helene Östlund (1994) SWE CCS 1988—1994
Susanne Wiberg-Gunnarsson Susanne Wiberg (1984, 1988), Susanne Gunnarsson (1992, 1996) SWE CAN 1984—1996
Agnieszka Wieszczek-Kordus Agnieszka Wieszczek (2008), Agnieszka Wieszczek-Kordus (2016, 2020) POL WRE 2008—2020
Tinne Wilhelmsson-Silfvén Tinne Wilhelmsson (1992, 1996, 2000, 2004), Tinne Silfvén (2008, 2012, 2016) SWE EDR 1992—2016
Katarzyna Wilk-Wasick Katarzyna Wilk (2008, 2012, 2016), Katarzyna Wasick (2020) POL SWI 2008—2020
Oskar Wilkman-Vilkama Oskar Wilkman (1912), Oskar Vilkama (1920) EST
FIN
RUS
EVE/MOP 1912—1920
Tonique Williams-Darling Tonique Williams (2000), Tonique Williams-Darling (2004) BAH ATH 2000—2004
Novlene Williams-Mills Novlene Williams (2004), Novlene Williams-Mills (2008, 2012, 2016) JAM ATH 2004—2016
Ruth Williams-Simpson Ruth Williams (1972), Ruth Simpson (1976, 1980) JAM ATH 1972—1980
Benita Willis-Johnson Benita Willis (2000), Benita Johnson (2004, 2008), Benita Willis-Johnson (2012) AUS ATH 2000—2012
Pirjo Wilmi-Häggman Pirjo Wilmi (1972), Pirjo Häggman (1976, 1980) FIN ATH/IOC 1972—1999
Constance Wilson-Samuel Constance Wilson (1928), Constance Wilson-Samuel (1932, 1936) CAN FSK 1928—1936
Jenny Wingerson-Meldrum Jenny Wingerson (1964), Jenny Meldrum (1968) CAN ATH 1964—1968
Gertrude Winnige-Barosch Gertrude Winnige (1948), Gertrude Barosch (1952) AUT GYM 1948—1952
Rosie Witschas-Ackermann Rosie Witschas (1972), Rosie Ackermann (1976, 1980) GDR ATH 1972—1980
Sigrun Wodars-Grau Sigrun Wodars (1988), Sigrun Grau (1992) GDR
GER
ATH 1988—1992
Katarzyna Wójcicka-Bachleda-Curuś Katarzyna Wójcicka (2002, 2006), Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś (2010, 2014, 2018) POL SSK 2002—2018
Marit Wold-Mikkelsplass Marit Wold (1988, 1994), Marit Mikkelsplass (1998) NOR CCS 1988—1998
Barbara Wolnicka-Szewczyk Barbara Wolnicka (1992, 1996), Barbara Wolnicka-Szewczyk (2000) POL FEN 1992—2000
Kelly Wood-Schafer Kelly Wood (2006, 2010), Kelly Schafer (2018) GBR CUR 2006—2018
Claire Woods-Tallent Claire Woods (2008), Claire Tallent (2012) AUS ATH 2008—2012
Erin Woods-White Erin Woods (2000), Erin White (2004) CAN SOF 2000—2004
Joanne Wright-Goode Joanne Wright (1996), Joanne Goode (2000) GBR BDM 1996—2000
Yuko Yaegashi-Ota Yuko Ota (1976), Yuko Yaegashi (1980) JPN SSK 1976—1980
Iryna Yakaltsevich-Zhuk Iryna Yakaltsevich (2010, 2016), Iryna Zhuk (2020) BLR ATH 2010—2020
Fumiyo Yamashita-Kaizu Fumiyo Yamashita (1992), Fumiyo Kaizu (1996) JPN TTN 1992—1996
Rampai Yamfang-Sriyai Rampai Yamfang (1988), Rampai Sriyai (1992) THA SHO 1988—1992
Hanna Yaroshchuk-Ryzhkova Hanna Yaroshchuk (2012), Hanna Ryzhkova (2020) UKR ATH 2012—2020
Takeo Yazawa-Hoshina Takeo Yazawa (1928), Takeo Hoshina (1932) JPN CCS 1928—1932
Oksana Yermakova Oksana Jermakova (1996), Oksana Yermakova (2000, 2004) EST
RUS
FEN 1996—2004
Lyudmila Yezhova-Grebenkova Lyudmila Yezhova (2004), Lyudmila Grebenkova (2008) RUS GYM 2004—2008
Aneliya Yordanova-Kumanova Aneliya Yordanova (2000), Aneliya Kumanova (2004) BUL ATH 2000—2004
Jan York-Romary Jan York (1948, 1952), Jan Romary (1956, 1960, 1964, 1968) USA FEN 1948—1968
Fatimat Yusuf-Olukoju Fatima Yusuf (1996), Fatimat Yusuf-Olukoju (2000) NGR ATH 1996—2000
Stanislav Zabrodsky Stanislav Zabrodskiy (1992, 1996), Stanislav Zabrodsky (2000, 2004) KAZ
UKR
EUN
ARC 1992—2004
Volha Zabuhina-Moroz Volha Zabuhina (1996), Volha Zabuhina-Moroz (2000) BLR ARC 1996—2000
Vendela Zachrisson-Santén Vendela Zachrisson (2004), Vendela Santén (2008) SWE SAI 2004—2008
Dorota Zagórska-Siudek Dorota Zagórska (1998), Dorota Zagórska-Siudek (2002, 2006) POL FSK 1998—2006
Šárka Záhrobská-Strachová Šárka Záhrobská (2006, 2010), Šárka Strachová (2014) CZE ASK 2006—2014
Tatyana Zakharova-Nadyrova Tatyana Zakharova (1976), Tatyana Nadyrova (1980) URS
UKR
BAS 1976—1980
Gabi Zange-Schönbrunn Gabi Schönbrunn (1984), Gabi Zange (1988) GDR SSK 1984—1988
Irina Zaryazhko-Korolyova Irina Zaryazhko (2016), Irina Korolyova (2020) RUS
ROC
VOL 2016—2020
Tetiana Zavaliy-Antypenko Tetyana Zavaliy (2006, 2010), Tetyana Antypenko (2014, 2018) UKR CCS 2006—2018
Iveta Zelingerová-Fořtová Iveta Zelingerová (1992, 1994), Iveta Fortová (1998) CZE
TCH
CCS 1992—1998
Heidi Zeller-Bähler Heidi Zeller (1992), Heidi Zeller-Bähler (1994) SUI ASK 1992—1994
Lyudmila Zharkova-Maslakova Lyudmila Zharkova (1968, 1972), Lyudmila Maslakova (1976, 1980) RUS
URS
ATH 1968—1980
Valeriya Zholobova-Koblova Valeriya Zholobova (2012), Valeriya Koblova (2016, 2020) RUS
ROC
WRE 2012—2020
Yelena Zhupiyeva-Vyazova Yelena Zhupiyeva (1988), Yelena Zhupiyeva-Vyazova (1992) URS
UKR
EUN
ATH 1988—1992
Leontien Zijlaard-van Moorsel Leontien van Moorsel (1992), Leontien Zijlaard-van Moorsel (2000, 2004) NED CTR/CYC 1992—2004
Sabine Zimmer-Krantz Sabine Zimmer (2004, 2008), Sabine Krantz (2012) GER ATH 2004—2012
Ileana Zörgö-Raduly Ileana Zörgö (1972, 1976), Ileana Zörgö-Raduly (1980) ROU ATH 1972—1980
Dianne Zorn-Rodger Dianne Zorn (1976), Dianne Rodger (1984) NZL ATH 1976—1984
Győrgyi Zsivóczky-Farkas Győrgyi Farkas (2008, 2012), Győrgyi Zsivóczky-Farkas (2016) HUN ATH 2008—2016
Anastasiya Zuyeva-Fesikova Anastasiya Zuyeva (2008, 2012), Anastasiya Fesikova (2016, 2020) RUS
ROC
SWI 2008—2020