Moskva, Russian Federation

Place names (62)

?, Moskva (RUS)
Balashikha, Moskva (RUS)
Borisovo, Dmitrovsky rayon, Moskva (RUS)
Brykovo, Moskva (RUS)
Chekhov, Moskva (RUS)
Dedenevo, Moskva (RUS)
Dubna, Moskva (RUS)
Dvornikovo, Moskva (RUS)
Elektrogorsk, Moskva (RUS)
Filino, Moskva (RUS)
Firsanovka, Moskva (RUS)
Fryazino, Moskva (RUS)
Istrinsky rayon, Moskva (RUS)
Kashira, Moskva (RUS)
Khimki, Moskva (RUS)
Klimovsk, Moskva (RUS)
Klyazma, Moskva (RUS)
Korolyov, Moskva (RUS)
Krasnoarmeysk, Moskva (RUS)
Krasnogorsk, Moskva (RUS)
Kratovo, Moskva (RUS)
Kuntsevo, Moskva (RUS)
Lidinka, Moskva (RUS)
Losinopetrovsk, Moskva (RUS)
Lyubertsy, Moskva (RUS)
Mamontovka, Moskva (RUS)
Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
near Moskva, Moskva (RUS)
Mozhaysk, Moskva (RUS)
Mytishchi, Moskva (RUS)
near Smirnovka Vtoraya, Moskva (RUS)
Nikitkino, Moskva (RUS)
Nikulino, Moskva (RUS)
Novaya Dmitrovka, Moskva (RUS)
Novo-Nikolskoye, Moskva (RUS)
Novopodrezkovo, Moskva (RUS)
Oktyabrskaya fabrika, Krasnogor, Moskva (RUS)
Orudyevo, Moskva (RUS)
Patrikeyevo, Moskva (RUS)
Pavlovsky Posad, Moskva (RUS)
Perovo, Moskva (RUS)
Proletarsky, Moskva (RUS)
Putilkovo, Moskva (RUS)
Pyatnitsa, Moskva (RUS)
Ramenskoye, Moskva (RUS)
Rumyantsevo, Moskva (RUS)
Serpukhov, Moskva (RUS)
Setun, Moskva (RUS)
Shchelkovo, Moskva (RUS)
Shcherbinka, Moskva (RUS)
Shukolovo, Moskva (RUS)
Solnechnogorsk, Moskva (RUS)
Spas, Moskva (RUS)
Taldom, Moskva (RUS)
Tarasovka, Moskva (RUS)
Tolmachevo, Moskva (RUS)
Tuchkovo, Moskva (RUS)
Yakhroma, Moskva (RUS)
Zamoskvorechye, Moskva (RUS)
Zelenograd, Moskva (RUS)
Zheleznodorozhny, Moskva (RUS)
Zhukovsky, Moskva (RUS)

People born here (1026)

Tamila Abasova RUS CTR 2004 9 December 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Abramov RUS VOL 2004 23 April 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Darya Abrosimova RUS ICH/Referee 2016 11 November 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sasha Abt RUS FSK 2002 22 October 1976 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Abysova RUS TRI 2008—2012 7 November 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Maksim Afinogenov RUS ICH 2002—2010 4 September 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Aframeyeva RUS EDR 2016 4 March 1991 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Aganina UZB FSK 2006 21 June 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Ageyev RUS
URS
WAP 1956—1964 29 April 1936 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Akimov RUS
URS
WAP 1972 15 November 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Akimov RUS
URS
WAP 1980 20 July 1953 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Veniamin Aleksandrov RUS
URS
ICH 1960—1968 18 April 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Aleksandrov RUS
URS
SAI 1968 8 January 1945 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nadezhda Aleksandrova RUS
ROC
ICH 2006—2018 3 January 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Alekseyev RUS
URS
LUG 1988 31 January 1966 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Alekseyeva RUS
URS
DIV 1964—1968 27 November 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lidiya Alekseyeva RUS
URS
BAS/Coach 1976—1980 4 July 1924 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ekaterina Alexandrovskaya AUS FSK 2018 1 January 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Alipov RUS
ROC
SHO 2000—2020 7 August 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Alyoshin RUS 2001 9 March 1945 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Andreyev RUS
URS
SHO 1952 21 January 1906 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Andreyev RUS TEN 2004—2008 14 July 1983 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Andreyeva ROC CAN 2020 26 September 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Konstantin Andrianov RUS
URS
IOC/NOK SSSR 1951—1988 16 February 1910 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Andrianova RUS
URS
ATH 1976 12 June 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Andrianova RUS CUR/Coach 2002—2016 15 June 1952 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Andrievskaia SWE BDM 2004 20 November 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Andryunin RUS BOB 2002 18 June 1976 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Andryushina RUS HAN 2008 17 August 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Darya Anenkova RUS RGY 2014 2 April 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Anikeyeva RUS WAP 2000 22 January 1969 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Anishchenko AZE FSK 1998 14 April 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vera Anisimova RUS
URS
ATH 1976—1980 25 May 1952 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Anissina FRA FSK 1998—2002 30 August 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Annenko RUS
URS
FSK 1988 17 April 1964 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Anokhina RUS
URS
DIV 1964—1968 17 January 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Antipova-Zaboluyeva RUS
EUN
BAS 1992—1996 20 August 1966 Mytishchi, Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Antonov ITA VOL 2016 28 July 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandra Antonova RUS ATH 2008 24 March 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Antonova RUS SWA 1996 10 October 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Antoshina RUS CYC 2012 27 July 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Arkhipov RUS CUR 2014 4 January 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Arsenkina ROC CUR 2018 6 June 1991 Zelenograd, Moskva (RUS)
Tommy Arshansky ISR JUD 2012 26 September 1991 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Siarhei Artsiukhin BLR WRE 2008 1 November 1976 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Kristina Astakhova ROC FSK 2018 25 February 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Atrokhov RUS EVE 2008 18 January 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ilya Averbukh RUS FSK 1998—2002 18 December 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Avstriyskaya RUS
URS
FSK 1984 21 June 1967 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikita Avtaneyev RUS
ROC
SNB 2014—2018 3 September 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Avvakumova RUS
ROC
SKJ 2014—2018 14 September 1991 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Azarova RUS SWA 1996—2004 5 June 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Babich RUS
URS
ICH 1956 7 January 1921 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Badulina RUS
URS
VOL 1980 26 October 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Bagryanov RUS
EUN
ATH 1992 18 December 1967 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Bakarinov RUS
URS
ATH 1964 8 May 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Bakhareva-Lichagina RUS
ROC
FEN 2010—2020 7 April 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Bakhvalov RUS
URS
EUN
SSK 1988—1994 13 April 1963 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vera Baklanova RUS
URS
DIV 1964—1968 25 June 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Baklyshkin RUS
URS
EVE 1956—1960 24 September 1933 Filino, Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Balanov RUS BOX 2008 27 April 1976 Chekhov, Moskva (RUS)
Roman Balashov RUS WAP 2000—2004 9 February 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Baluda RUS TEN 2010 30 September 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Barannikov RUS NCO 2002—2006 13 May 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Barsukova RUS RGY 2000 31 December 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Barykina RUS ICH 2002—2006 9 December 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Varvara Barysheva RUS SSK 1998—2006 24 March 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Baulin AUT
RUS
URS
Coach/ICH 1960—1976 5 October 1933 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Bazarevich RUS
EUN
BAS 1992—2000 16 March 1965 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Semyon Belits-Geyman RUS
URS
SWI 1964—1968 16 February 1945 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Belousov RUS
URS
BOX 1968 4 March 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Belousov RUS
URS
LUG 1984—1988 26 May 1962 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Belov RUS
URS
HAN 1980 26 April 1958 Kuntsevo, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Belyakov RUS
URS
LUG 1984—1988 26 January 1962 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Gennady Belyakov RUS
EUN
LUG 1992—1994 7 June 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Belyakov RUS
URS
ASK 1968 4 August 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyudmila Belyakova ROC ICH 2018 12 August 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Belyayev RUS
URS
ATH 1956 23 February 1933 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Belyayev URS FTB 1956 2 April 1934 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Berestov RUS WLT 2004 13 June 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Berezkin RUS
EUN
SAI 1992—2004 10 February 1963 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nadezhda Besfamilnaya RUS
URS
ATH 1972—1976 27 December 1950 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Konstantin Beskov RUS
URS
Coach/FTB 1952—1980 18 November 1920 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Gennady Bessonov RUS
URS
ATH 1972 10 December 1944 Shchelkovo, Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Bestemyanova RUS
URS
FSK 1980—1988 6 January 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Bida ROC FEN 2020 13 February 1993 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Bilozerchev RUS
URS
GYM 1988 22 December 1966 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Zinetula Bilyaletdinov RUS
URS
Coach/ICH 1980—2014 13 March 1955 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
José Biriukov ESP BAS 1988—1992 3 February 1963 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vasily Blagov RUS
URS
FSK 1972 29 October 1954 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Blinov RUS
URS
ICH 1972 13 January 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Bobrova RUS
ROC
FSK 2010—2018 28 March 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Arkady Bochkaryov RUS
URS
BAS 1956 24 February 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pyotr Bochkaryov RUS ATH 1996 3 November 1967 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vadim Bogiyev RUS WRE 1996 27 December 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alex Bogomolov, Jr. RUS TEN 2012 23 April 1983 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Bogoslovskaya RUS
EUN
ATH 1992 20 May 1964 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Boldin RUS
EUN
ICH 1992 2 February 1964 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Boloshev RUS
URS
BAS 1972 12 March 1947 Elektrogorsk, Moskva (RUS)
Yaroslava Bondarenko RUS BMX 2016 27 February 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Fyodor Borisov RUS CYC 1912 5 February 1892 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Borisov RUS
URS
ROW 1952 5 April 1924 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Borisov RUS ATH 2008 7 March 1984 Klimovsk, Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Borisova RUS WAP 2016 28 July 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Borzakovsky RUS ATH 2000—2012 12 April 1981 Kratovo, Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Bovin RUS
URS
WAP 1968 20 June 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Bozhev RUS
URS
SSK 1984 25 August 1961 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Brago RUS
URS
ROW 1952 1 March 1929 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Brusnikina RUS SWA 1996—2004 9 November 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mira Bryunina RUS
URS
ROW 1976 16 September 1951 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Budnikov RUS
URS
SAI 1972—1980 16 February 1942 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Bukatin RUS
URS
HOK 1988 28 December 1963 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Bukin RUS
URS
FSK 1980—1988 10 June 1957 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Bukreyev RUS ROW 2000—2004 20 June 1976 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Bulakov RUS
URS
BOX 1952 3 February 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Bure RUS ICH 1998—2002 31 March 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Bure RUS ICH 1998—2002 13 June 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Burov ECU WLT 2000 1 August 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Burtsev RUS
URS
FEN 1976—1988 21 June 1956 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Buryakina RUS
URS
BAS 1988 17 March 1958 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Butenko URS FTB/Referee 1980 16 July 1941 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Butyrskaya RUS FSK 1998—2002 28 June 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Byalkovskaya RUS ICH 2002—2006 22 March 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Bychkov RUS
URS
ICH 1960 22 May 1926 Lyubertsy, Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Bychkov RUS
URS
ATH 1964 14 January 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Piotr Chaadayeu BLR SKJ 2006 21 July 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Chaun RUS SWI 2012 11 September 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Chavkin RUS ATH 2012 24 April 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Chen URS ATH 1956 8 May 1934 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Chepurkova RUS SWI 2000 10 August 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Cheremisinov RUS FEN 2012—2016 9 July 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Fyodor Cherenkov RUS
URS
FTB 1980 3 May 1959 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Cherkasov RUS
URS
SHO 1956—1960 12 October 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Cherkasova RUS
URS
FSK 1980 17 November 1964 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Cherkasova RUS FRS 1994—2010 1 March 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Chernyayeva RUS
URS
FSK 1972 29 October 1955 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vyacheslav Chernyshov RUS
URS
DIV 1960 16 September 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Chernyshov RUS
URS
HAN 1976—1980 22 February 1947 Proletarsky, Moskva (RUS)
Lyudmila Chernyshova RUS
URS
VOL 1976—1980 1 November 1952 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sonya Chervonsky AUS JUD 2004 15 June 1983 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Chesnokov RUS
URS
EUN
TEN 1988—1992 2 February 1966 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Chesnokov RUS
URS
Coach/VOL 1964—1976 22 January 1933 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Chetverukhin RUS
URS
FSK 1968—1972 12 January 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Chimrova RUS
ROC
SWI 2016—2020 15 April 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Chipurin RUS HAN 2004 17 November 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Chistiakov AUS
RUS
ATH 1996—2000 9 February 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Revaz Chomakhidze RUS WAP 2000—2004 15 December 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vyacheslav Chukanov RUS
URS
EQU 1980—1988 24 April 1952 Khimki, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Chumakov RUS
URS
SAI 1952—1956 15 April 1927 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentina Chumicheva RUS
URS
DIV 1952—1956 10 August 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pasha Chupa ROC FRS 2018 20 September 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anton Chupkov RUS
ROC
SWI 2014—2020 22 February 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Artur Dalaloyan ROC GYM 2020 26 April 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Danilenko ROC FEN 2020 29 May 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Danilin RUS
URS
SSK 1984 20 June 1961 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Danilin RUS
URS
EUN
LUG 1980—1994 1 January 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Danilochkina RUS BAS 2012 27 January 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Danilov ISR
RUS
SHO 1996—2004 10 November 1969 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vitaly Davydov RUS
URS
ICH 1964—1972 3 April 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Davydova RUS SWA 2004—2012 2 February 1983 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Degtyaryov RUS
URS
CAN 1976 26 March 1955 Tolmachevo, Moskva (RUS)
Yegor Degtyaryov RUS SWI 2012 25 February 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Dementyeva RUS TEN 2000—2008 15 October 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valeriya Demidova ROC FRS 2018 3 March 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Dergachova RUS
ROC
ICH 2014—2018 8 November 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Deryugina RUS
EUN
HAN 1992 23 April 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Desyatchikov RUS
URS
ATH 1960 31 October 1932 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Deulina RUS ICH 2010 14 April 1984 Krasnogorsk, Moskva (RUS)
Valery Didenko RUS
URS
CAN 1972 4 March 1946 Klyazma, Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Dimov RUS
URS
ATH 1980 22 February 1956 Ramenskoye, Moskva (RUS)
Olga Dmitriyeva RUS
URS
DIV 1976 10 January 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Dolgushin RUS
URS
WAP 1968—1976 7 March 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Donchenko RUS
URS
SSK 1960 25 August 1932 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Donskoy RUS TEN 2016 9 May 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oksana Dorodnova RUS ROW 1996—2008 14 April 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
German Doronin RUS CUR 2016 25 January 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Doronina RUS BOB 2010 14 August 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Dovgalyuk RUS
ROC
SWI 2016—2020 3 June 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alisa Drei FIN FSK 1998 9 February 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Dreval RUS
URS
WAP 1972—1976 17 July 1944 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Margarita Drobiazko LTU FSK 1992—2006 21 December 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Drobinsky RUS
URS
SWI 1952 3 October 1932 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Drozdov RUS CUR 2014 23 February 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleksandr Dryhol UKR ATH 2012 25 April 1966 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Dubrovsky RUS
URS
ROW 1964 8 October 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Dugin RUS WAP 1996—2000 29 August 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Duleyev RUS
URS
ROW 1976—1980 5 April 1956 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Dumchev RUS
URS
ROW 1988 27 October 1961 ?, Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Dunayev RUS
URS
SWI 1968 14 May 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyudmila Dymchenko RUS FRS 1994—2006 3 March 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Konstantin Dyomin RUS BOB 1998 3 February 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Inna Dyubanok RUS ICH 2010—2014 20 February 1990 Mozhaysk, Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Eygel RUS
ROC
CSL 2016—2020 1 March 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Fadeyev RUS NCO 1998—2002 10 December 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alise Fakhrutdinova UZB MOP 2020 23 February 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Favorsky RUS FTB 1912 1893 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Walentina Fedjuschina AUT
URS
UKR
ATH 1988—2000 10 February 1965 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Fedkin RUS
EUN
SHO 1992 6 October 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandra Fedoriva RUS ATH 2008—2012 13 September 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Arina Fedorovtseva ROC VOL 2020 19 January 2004 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Fedoseyev RUS
URS
ATH 1956—1964 4 June 1936 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tamara Fedosova-Pogozheva-Safonova RUS
URS
DIV 1964—1972 24 June 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Feofanov RUS
URS
BOX 1960 22 April 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Feofanova RUS ATH 2000—2012 16 July 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vyacheslav Fetisov RUS
URS
Coach/ICH 1980—2002 20 April 1958 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Filatov RUS
URS
ASK 1956 8 March 1928 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyubov Filimonova KAZ BIA 2010 31 August 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Filippov RUS FTB 1912 1892 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vasily Filippov RUS HAN 2008 16 January 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Filippova RUS DIV 2008 8 July 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Firsov RUS
URS
ICH 1964—1972 1 February 1941 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Frolov RUS ICH 2006 19 June 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Frolov RUS
URS
BOX 1964—1968 14 June 1941 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Frosin RUS FEN 2000 14 February 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Robert Fulda RUS Coach/FTB 1912 18 April 1873 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Fyodorov RUS FSK 1994 22 April 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lina Fyodorova RUS FSK 2012 20 December 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sofya Fyodorova RUS
ROC
SNB 2016—2018 4 September 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Galkina RUS CUR 2006—2014 10 August 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Gleb Galperin RUS DIV 2004—2012 25 May 1983 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasia Galustyan ARM FSK 2016 25 June 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Garayeva RUS FEN 1996 27 July 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Gennady Garbuzov RUS
URS
BOX 1952 11 September 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Garbuzov RUS WAP 1996—2004 13 January 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Emin Garibov RUS GYM 2012 8 September 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Gashennikova RUS ICH 2002—2010 11 May 1975 Mamontovka, Moskva (RUS)
Valentin Gavrilov RUS
URS
ATH 1968 26 July 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Gavrilov RUS
URS
FTB 1980 3 May 1953 Setun, Moskva (RUS)
Daria Gavrilova AUS
RUS
TEN 2010—2016 5 March 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Gayda RUS
URS
ATH 1964 28 February 1936 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ruslan Gaziev CAN SWI 2020 16 August 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Gazov BLR
URS
SHO 1976—1980 17 June 1946 Brykovo, Moskva (RUS)
German Gazyumov RUS
URS
EVE 1964—1968 16 February 1936 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Misha Ge UZB FSK 2014—2018 17 May 1991 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Gerasimyonok RUS SHO 1996 6 October 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Gergiyev RUS 2 May 1953 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Leonid Gissen RUS
URS
ROW 1952—1956 28 June 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Gladysheva RUS ICH 2002—2006 4 December 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikita Glazkov ROC FEN 2020 16 April 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasia Gloushkov Leventhal ISR SWA 2004—2016 24 May 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Glushkov RUS WRE 2000 9 March 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Angelina Golikova RUS
ROC
SSK 2014—2018 17 September 1991 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Golovastov RUS
EUN
ATH 1992—2000 14 July 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatiana Golovin FRA TEN 2008 25 January 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Golubchikova RUS ATH 2008 27 March 1983 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Angelina Goncharenko RUS
ROC
ICH 2014—2018 23 May 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Gorchakova RUS
URS
ATH 1952—1964 17 May 1933 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Katya Gordeyeva RUS
URS
FSK 1988—1994 22 May 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Gorelik RUS
URS
FSK 1968 9 August 1945 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Gorelova RUS ATH 2000 18 April 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Gorokhova RUS
URS
FEN 1960—1998 31 August 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Raisa Gorokhovskaya URS DIV 1956—1960 12 February 1932 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Gorshkov RUS
URS
ATH 1956 25 November 1928 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Gorshkov RUS
URS
FSK 1968—1976 8 October 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Gorshkov RUS
EUN
WAP 1992—2004 29 April 1967 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Goryayev BLR
URS
ATH 1960 19 May 1939 Nikulino, Moskva (RUS)
Grigory Granaturov RUS
URS
FIB 1971—1991 11 August 1921 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Graudyn RUS
URS
ATH 1988 4 October 1963 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Graudyn RUS ATH 1996—2000 13 November 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alla Grebennikova RUS
URS
SWI 1968 24 February 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasia Grebenkina ARM FSK 2006 18 January 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Grigorovsky RUS
URS
WAP 1960—1968 28 March 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Grigoryev RUS
URS
BOX 1960—1964 25 December 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Grigoryeva RUS SHO 1996 10 June 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladislav Grinev ROC SWI 2020 21 July 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Grinkov RUS
URS
FSK 1988—1994 4 February 1967 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Grishin RUS
URS
CAN 1964 8 July 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Grishin RUS
URS
WAP 1964—1968 4 January 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Grishin RUS
URS
WAP 1980—1988 1 October 1959 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Grishina RUS GYM 2012 16 January 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Grishina RUS
URS
EUN
FEN 1988—1992 6 November 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Grishkin RUS CTR 2004 10 February 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Grishkova RUS
URS
FSK 1968 18 September 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Grivennikov RUS
URS
SWI 1972 11 July 1952 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Gromova RUS SWA 2004—2012 20 July 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Gromova RUS SWI 2012 28 February 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Groshev RUS
URS
ICH 1960 3 April 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Grushikhin ARM
RUS
CAN 2000—2004 11 June 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Grzhibovskaya URS
UKR
FSK 1968 12 July 1951 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vasily Gudin RUS
ROC
CUR/Coach 2014—2018 26 September 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vadim Gulyayev RUS
URS
WAP 1968—1972 5 February 1941 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Gulyayeva RUS ATH 1996 14 August 1967 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Gurevich RUS
URS
WRE 1952 23 March 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Gurkin RUS SHO 2008 12 July 1966 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Guryshev RUS
URS
ICH 1956 14 March 1925 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Gusev RUS
URS
ICH 1976 21 January 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikita Gusev ROC ICH 2018 8 July 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Gusev RUS
URS
SWI 1968 9 December 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Guseva RUS OWS 2012 27 July 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Danil Haustov EST SWI 2004—2008 13 December 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Kamil Ibragimov ROC FEN 2020 13 August 1993 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Ignatenko EST
URS
SAI 1980 18 January 1953 Taldom, Moskva (RUS)
Ezrael Illkhanouf IRI BOX 1960 3 July 1934 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Ilyin RUS
URS
FTB 1952—1956 27 June 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Ilyin URS ATH 1956 25 August 1928 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Ilyina RUS RGY 2010 3 January 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vera Ilyina RUS
EUN
DIV 1992—2004 20 February 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Daniela Inácio POR OWS 2008 24 May 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lisa Ingildeeva GER RGY 2004 4 December 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vyacheslav Ionov RUS
URS
CAN 1964 26 June 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Isayev RUS
URS
FTB 1956 14 July 1932 Zamoskvorechye, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Ivannikov RUS
URS
SKJ 1964 23 January 1945 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Eduard Ivanov RUS
URS
ICH 1964 25 April 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Ivanov RUS ICH 1994 26 October 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Ivanov RUS
URS
WAP 1980—1988 18 April 1958 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentin Ivanov RUS
URS
FTB 1956 19 November 1934 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Ivanov RUS
URS
ROW 1956 21 December 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vyacheslav Ivanov RUS
URS
ROW 1956—1964 30 July 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Kira Ivanova RUS
URS
FSK 1980—1988 10 January 1963 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Ivanova RUS ATH 2004 25 June 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Robert Jacquet FRA ROW 1936 6 April 1906 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Jantsangiin Gantögs MGL ARC 2012—2016 12 April 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Kabanov RUS
URS
Coach/WAP 1972—2012 14 June 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Maksim Kabatsky ROC SHO 2020 23 December 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeniya Kabina-Sidorova RUS
URS
ASK 1956—1964 13 December 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ilya Kablukov ROC ICH 2018 18 January 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Gavriil Kachalin RUS
URS
Coach/FTB 1956 17 January 1911 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Kachalova RUS CAN 2012 13 December 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lidiya Kalinina-Ivanova RUS
URS
GYM 1956—1960 27 January 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anton Kamenev RUS NCO 2006 15 January 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Kamensky RUS
URS
SKJ 1956—1964 17 October 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentina Kamenyok-Vinogradova RUS
URS
VOL 1964—1968 17 May 1943 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Kamnev RUS
URS
BOX 1972 27 November 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya RUS ATH 2008—2012 20 November 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Kaplan RUS
URS
SSK 1968 26 February 1943 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vadim Kapranov RUS
URS
BAS/Coach 1968—2004 26 February 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Kapranova RUS RGY 2008 6 December 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Karasyov RUS
URS
ATH 1964 29 November 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Karasyov RUS
URS
GYM 1968 23 September 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Gennady Karponosov RUS
URS
FSK 1976—1980 21 November 1950 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Karpov JPN
RUS
URS
Coach/ICH 1960—1972 8 November 1929 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Richard Karpov URS
UKR
BOX 1956 8 August 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleksandra Karpovich RUS WAP 2008 6 June 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Karpunina RUS BAS 2008 21 March 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Kartashov RUS
URS
WAP 1960 5 May 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Kartashov RUS ROW 1996—2000 24 October 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vsevolod Kashkin RUS LUG 2016 8 June 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikita Katsalapov RUS FSK 2014 10 July 1991 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Karen Khachanov RUS
ROC
TEN 2014—2020 21 May 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Khamidulin RUS CTR 1996 2 October 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Kharin RUS
URS
FTB 1988 16 August 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Kharitonov RUS ICH 2006 30 March 1976 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Kharitonov RUS SNB 2014 25 July 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Kharitonova RUS JUD 2008 12 March 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Kharkov RUS
URS
GYM 1988—1996 17 November 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Kharlamov RUS
URS
ICH 1972—1980 14 January 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Elvira Khasyanova RUS SWA 2004—2012 28 March 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Khmylyov RUS
EUN
ICH 1992 9 August 1964 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yana Khokhlova RUS FSK 2006—2010 7 October 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Khoreva RUS LUG 2010—2014 28 May 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Khorkov RUS ATH 1912 1890 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vyacheslav Khrynin RUS
URS
BAS 1964 10 August 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Khuraskina RUS MOP 2012 21 August 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Kidyayev RUS
URS
HAN 1976—1980 28 February 1955 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Kireyev RUS BOB 2010 13 November 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Kirilenko RUS TEN 2012 25 January 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alisa Kirilyuk RUS SAI 2016 9 July 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Erika Kirpu EST FEN 2016—2020 22 June 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Bogdan Kiselevich ROC ICH 2018 14 February 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Klimenko RUS
URS
GYM 1968—1972 25 February 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ilya Klimkin RUS FSK 2006 15 August 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Grigory Klimov RUS
URS
ATH 1956—1960 10 April 1933 ?, Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Klokov RUS WLT 2008 13 February 1983 Balashikha, Moskva (RUS)
Marina Klyuchnikova RUS
URS
SWI 1976 12 July 1959 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Klyuyev RUS
URS
SSK 1988 7 October 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyubov Kobzova RUS
URS
SWI 1976 3 June 1957 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Kochetkov RUS FEN 2004 7 August 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dina Kochetkova RUS GYM 1996 27 July 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Konstantin Kokora RUS
URS
FSK 1980 27 March 1957 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Kliment Kolesnikov RUS
ROC
SWI 2018—2020 9 July 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Kolesov RUS SHO 2000 15 August 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Semyon Kolobayev RUS LUG 1998 22 August 1976 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Kolobkov RUS
URS
EUN
FEN 1988—2004 22 September 1969 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vyacheslav Koloskov RUS 1992 15 June 1941 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Fjodor Koltšin EST
URS
NCO 1980 24 February 1957 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Polina Komar ROC SWA 2020 4 November 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Komardina RUS TEN 2014 8 July 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Komarov RUS
URS
ROW 1952 10 December 1921 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Komarov RUS ASK 2002 9 December 1983 ?, Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Komarov RUS
URS
SSK 1972 5 January 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Stanislava Komarova RUS SWI 2004—2008 12 June 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Kondrashova RUS
URS
FSK 1984—1988 30 June 1965 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Stanislav Kondratyev RUS ICH 2012 14 February 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Konev RUS
URS
BAS 1952 10 January 1921 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Konkov RUS
URS
EVE 1960—1964 15 December 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Konov ARM
URS
ATH 1960 3 March 1938 ?, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Korneyev RUS VOL 2008 11 September 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Konstantin Korneyev RUS ICH 2010 5 June 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Korneyev RUS
URS
BAS 1960—1964 26 March 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Korolkov RUS
URS
GYM 1952 9 October 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Korolyova RUS FRS 2002—2006 30 April 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Korolyuk RUS ICH 2006 15 January 1976 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Koroteyeva RUS ATH 2004 10 November 1981 Kashira, Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Korotkov RUS
URS
TEN 1968 23 April 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Korotyshkin RUS SWI 2004—2012 30 April 1983 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Korshunova RUS
URS
CAN 1976 6 March 1956 Ramenskoye, Moskva (RUS)
Maksim Kosaryev RUS SHO 2004—2012 20 July 1969 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Koshevaya RUS
URS
SWI 1976 1 April 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Koshkin RUS
URS
BOX 1980 13 June 1959 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Kostenko RUS
URS
ATH 1964 8 October 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Kostin RUS
URS
BAS/Referee 1952—1976 22 June 1921 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Roman Kostomarov RUS FSK 2002—2006 8 February 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Kotin RUS
URS
FSK 1984—1988 28 March 1962 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Kournikova RUS TEN 1996 7 June 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vitaly Kovalenko RUS
URS
VOL 1964 17 March 1934 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Kovalyov RUS
URS
FSK 1972—1980 2 February 1953 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Kovalyov RUS CTR 2008—2012 6 March 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Kovsh RUS
URS
EUN
CTR 1988—1992 22 January 1965 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelizaveta Kozhevnikova RUS
EUN
FRS 1992—1994 27 December 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Kozlov RUS
EUN
WAP 1992—2004 21 July 1972 Shcherbinka, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Kozyrev RUS CUR 2014 26 August 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Kravchenko RUS
URS
SWI 1968 16 October 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Umar Kremlyov RUS AIBA 2020 1 November 1982 Serpukhov, Moskva (RUS)
Denis Krivoshlykov RUS HAN 2000—2008 10 May 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyudmila Krokhina RUS
URS
ROW 1976 10 January 1954 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Krovopuskov RUS
URS
FEN 1976—1980 29 September 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandra Krunić SRB TEN 2016—2020 15 March 1993 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Krutov RUS
URS
ICH 1980—1988 1 June 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Krylov RUS SWI 2008 10 April 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Krylov RUS
URS
ICH 1956 11 March 1930 Oktyabrskaya fabrika, Krasnogor, Moskva (RUS)
Anzhelika Krylova RUS FSK 1994—1998 4 July 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lidiya Krylova RUS
URS
ROW 1976 12 March 1951 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Gennady Krysin RUS
URS
GYM 1976 25 December 1957 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikita Kryukov RUS CCS 2010—2014 30 May 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Kryukov RUS
URS
ROW 1952—1956 2 October 1925 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Kucheryanu RUS ATH 2012 30 June 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alfred Kuchevsky RUS
URS
ICH 1956—1960 17 May 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Kudryavtsev RUS
EUN
SWI 1992 28 October 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yana Kudryavtseva RUS RGY 2016 30 September 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ TEN 2012—2020 26 December 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Daria Kulagina BLR SWA 2020 3 March 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Kuleshov RUS VOL 2000—2008 24 February 1979 Fryazino, Moskva (RUS)
Irina Kuleshova-Kovrova RUS
URS
SSK 1980—1984 4 January 1962 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ilya Kulik RUS FSK 1998 23 May 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladislav Kulikov RUS
EUN
SWI 1992—1996 7 January 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Kumysh RUS
URS
VOL 1988 27 December 1964 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Kuptsova RUS ATH 2000 22 December 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Kurbakova RUS RGY 2004 7 August 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vitaly Kurdchenko RUS
URS
ROW 1964 23 September 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vyacheslav Kurennoy RUS
URS
WAP 1956—1960 10 December 1932 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Kurova RUS
URS
SSK 1984 22 April 1962 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Kushnerev RUS BVO 2000 27 June 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Kushnir RUS
URS
VOL 1976 6 May 1954 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Kutuzova RUS WAP 2000 18 March 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Kuzin RUS
URS
EQU 1968 9 July 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Kuzina RUS BAS 2008—2012 19 July 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Kuzina RUS WAP 2000 8 June 1975 ?, Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Kuzkin RUS
URS
ICH 1964—1972 6 July 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Kuzmin RUS
URS
ROW 1964 11 February 1941 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentin Kuzmin RUS
URS
SWI 1960—1968 4 January 1941 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Kuznetsov RUS
URS
FTB 1956 14 July 1928 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Kuznetsov RUS
URS
FEN 1952—1956 1 June 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Kuznetsov RUS
URS
ROW 1976 4 June 1952 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Kuznetsov RUS
URS
ROW 1976 1 July 1953 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Kuznetsov RUS
URS
CTR 1968—1972 13 May 1945 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Kuznetsova-Lobanova RUS
URS
DIV 1964—1972 30 May 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Kuznetsova RUS BAS 1996 10 January 1965 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Kvasha RUS ICH 2002 26 July 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Kvashnin RUS
URS
FSK 1984 24 November 1964 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Morisi Kvitelashvili GEO FSK 2018 17 March 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Lagutin RUS
URS
BOX 1960—1988 24 June 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Laricheva RUS SHO 2004—2008 19 November 1964 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Inna Lasovskaya RUS ATH 1996—2000 17 December 1969 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Julia Lautowa AUT FSK 1998 5 October 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Lavrenov RUS SWI 2000 28 January 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Lazareva ROC VOL 2020 31 January 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Lebedenko RUS ATH 1996 16 January 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Lebedev RUS SSK 2010 29 May 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Lebedev RUS
URS
ICH 1980 1 March 1951 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Lebedeva RUS
URS
ATH 1976 24 August 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yulia Lebedeva ARM FSK 2002 26 February 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Legkov RUS CCS 2006—2014 7 May 1983 Krasnoarmeysk, Moskva (RUS)
Vyacheslav Lemeshev RUS
URS
BOX 1972 3 April 1952 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Leonov RUS BOX 2000 17 July 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Leontyev RUS
URS
GYM 1964 27 April 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Leontyev RUS
URS
SAI 1972—1980 4 November 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Lilov RUS
URS
EQU/EVE 1952—1956 24 May 1923 Spas, Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Linichuk RUS
URS
FSK 1976—1980 6 February 1956 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Elena Little-Allen GBR SHO 2008—2016 12 July 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Litvinchev RUS ROW 2000—2004 21 March 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nastia Liukin USA GYM 2008 30 October 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Lobanov RUS
EUN
LUG 1992 4 July 1969 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Lobanov RUS
URS
SSK 1980 26 December 1953 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Lobashkov RUS
URS
SAI 1952 3 April 1921 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Artyom Lobuzov RUS SWI 2012 24 January 1991 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Logunov RUS
URS
CTR 1964 21 July 1944 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Logunova ROC BK3 2020 20 July 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Logunova RUS FEN 2000—2016 3 July 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Konstantin Loktev RUS
URS
ICH 1960—1964 16 April 1933 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Lovchev RUS
URS
FTB 1972 29 January 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Lukyanov RUS
URS
ROW 1976—2000 19 August 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Darya Lushina ROC RGS 2020 1 November 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Lutchenko RUS
URS
ICH 1972—1976 2 January 1949 Ramenskoye, Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Lutsenko RUS
URS
Coach/HAN 1972—1980 11 May 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Luzhkov RUS 1999 21 September 1936 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Lyakhov RUS ATH 1996 1 March 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Lyakhova RUS ATH 1996 8 July 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Lyapkin RUS
URS
ICH 1976 21 January 1945 Balashikha, Moskva (RUS)
Kirill Lyapunov RUS CAN 2016 24 March 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Lysenin RUS NCO 1998—2002 24 January 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Lyubomirov RUS SHO 2000 23 September 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Makarov RUS ATH 1996—2008 19 March 1973 Lyubertsy, Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Makarova RUS TEN 2012—2016 7 June 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Makarova RUS TEN 1996 1 February 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Maksimov KAZ
RUS
WAP 1996—2012 15 November 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Emina Malagich ROC STK 2018 29 August 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Malikov RUS
URS
SSK 1976 7 May 1954 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Malukhina RUS
URS
EUN
SHO 1988—1996 21 December 1958 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Malyshev RUS
URS
ROW 1972 1 February 1947 Khimki, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Malyutin RUS
URS
ATH 1968 13 June 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Margarita Mamun RUS RGY 2016 1 November 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Jan de Man Lapidoth SWE BOB 1952—1956 16 June 1915 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeniya Manyukova RUS
EUN
TEN 1992 17 May 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Marchenko ROC ICH 2018 2 January 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Marchuk RUS
URS
SSK 1976 13 April 1952 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Markin RUS
URS
ATH 1988 8 September 1962 Losinopetrovsk, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Markov RUS CTR 1996—2012 26 May 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Danny Markov RUS ICH 2002—2006 30 July 1976 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikalai Marozau BLR FSK 1998 17 December 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Siarhei Martynau BLR
URS
SHO 1988—2012 18 May 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Martynov RUS
EUN
WRE 1992—1996 20 March 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Martyshev RUS EVE 2008 14 March 1964 Novopodrezkovo, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Martyshkin RUS
URS
ROW 1968—1972 26 August 1943 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Fyodor Marulin RUS
URS
ATH 1952 1 June 1926 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Semyon Marushkin RUS
URS
WRE 1952 23 February 1919 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Maslyonkin RUS
URS
FTB 1956 29 June 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nick Matuhin GER WRE 2012 5 April 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Matveyev RUS
URS
SWI 1988 30 October 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Matveyeva RUS CCS 2006—2014 23 May 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Matytsin RUS FISU 2015 19 May 1964 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Matyukhin RUS ATH 1996—2000 13 December 1968 Zhukovsky, Moskva (RUS)
Umyar Mavlikhanov RUS
URS
FEN 1960—1968 24 September 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Mayorov RUS
URS
ICH 1964—1968 11 February 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Mayorov RUS
URS
ICH 1964 11 February 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Mazanov RUS
URS
SWI 1964—1972 8 March 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Mazina RUS FEN 1996—2000 18 April 1964 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Mednov RUS
URS
BOX 1952 21 November 1927 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Medvedev RUS
URS
WLT 1956 9 October 1927 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Daniil Medvedev ROC TEN 2020 11 February 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeniya Medvedeva ROC FSK 2018 19 November 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Konstantin Melgunov RUS
URS
SAI 1952—1968 18 December 1926 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Melnik RUS
EUN
TTN 1992—2004 27 April 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vitaly Melnik RUS
URS
LUG 1988 25 January 1966 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Melnikov RUS
URS
WAP 1972—1976 24 January 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Melnikov RUS
URS
ROW 1968 10 July 1944 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Melnikov RUS
URS
DIV 1960 23 May 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Robert Merkulov RUS
URS
SSK 1956 9 August 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandra Merkulova RUS RGY 2010 25 November 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nina Merkulova RUS
URS
ASK 1968—1972 8 December 1945 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mark Midler RUS
URS
FEN 1952—1964 24 September 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikita Mikhalkov RUS 21 October 1945 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Mikhaylin RUS JUD 2012 18 August 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Mikhaylov RUS
URS
ICH 1972—1980 6 October 1944 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentin Mikhaylov RUS
URS
CTR 1952 5 December 1929 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Stanislav Mikheyev RUS LUG 2010 21 May 1989 Borisovo, Dmitrovsky rayon, Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Mikheyev RUS
URS
SWI 1976 7 February 1957 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Miloserdova RUS EDR 2008 9 January 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Minaicheva RUS
URS
GYM 1952 29 December 1929 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Minashkin RUS CTR 2004 8 June 1976 ?, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Minayev RUS
URS
FTB 1976 11 August 1954 Zheleznodorozhny, Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Minenkov RUS
URS
FSK 1976—1980 6 December 1954 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Mironov RUS ICH 1998—2002 21 March 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Mironov RUS
EUN
ICH 1992—1998 25 December 1965 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Zoya Mironova RUS
URS
1976—1993 10 May 1913 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Miroshina RUS
URS
EUN
DIV 1988—1992 5 June 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Leonid Miroshnichenko RUS 2001 29 September 1943 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Mishakov RUS
URS
ICH 1968—1972 22 February 1941 Nikitkino, Moskva (RUS)
Galina Mishenina RUS
URS
ROW 1976 5 August 1950 Solnechnogorsk, Moskva (RUS)
Larisa Mishina RUS ICH 2002—2006 10 September 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Mitrofanov RUS
URS
SHO 1976—1980 16 May 1953 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Moiseyev RUS
URS
BAS 1952 28 May 1927 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Moiseyeva RUS
URS
FSK 1976—1980 3 July 1955 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tally Monastyryov RUS
URS
ASK 1964 7 November 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikita Morgachov RUS ROW 2008—2016 3 May 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Morozov RUS ICH 1998—2010 16 February 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Morozov RUS
URS
CAN 1976 19 July 1952 Novaya Dmitrovka, Moskva (RUS)
Nadezhda Morozova ROC ICH 2018 29 November 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Moskalets RUS ATH 1996 22 January 1969 Mytishchi, Moskva (RUS)
Boris Mosolov RUS
URS
MOP 1976 20 May 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Kira Mozgalova RUS SHO 2012 21 December 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Mozgov RUS FSK 2012 10 March 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nuzgari Mshvenieradze GEO
URS
WAP 1976 25 June 1952 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vera Mukhanova RUS
URS
ATH 1964 24 September 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Mukhina RUS
URS
1981 1 June 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Muratova RUS MOP 2000—2008 19 September 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Muratova RUS FRS 2014 12 December 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyudmila Muravyova RUS
URS
ATH 1968—1972 10 November 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Musalimov URS
UKR
BOX 1968 31 December 1944 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Myskina RUS TEN 2000—2004 8 July 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Nabokikh RUS FRS 2014 13 July 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Rozaliya Nasretdinova RUS SWI 2014—2016 10 February 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Naumov RUS
URS
EUN
Referee/WAP 1988—2016 9 April 1962 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Nazarov RUS ATH 1912 1890 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Nazarov ROC SKJ 2018 14 October 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Nazarova RUS ATH 2000—2012 26 May 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Václav Nejtek TCH ART 1936 23 September 1899 near Moskva, Moskva (RUS)
Arkhip Nekolenko RUS ICH 2012 11 March 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Nemchinov RUS ICH 1998 14 January 1964 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Nemtyryov RUS
URS
ROW 1968—1976 24 December 1946 Patrikeyevo, Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Nestruyev RUS SHO 2000—2008 28 October 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Netto RUS
URS
FTB 1952—1956 9 January 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Nikandrov RUS
URS
SHO 1952—1960 22 November 1923 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Nikanorov URS FTB 1952 15 July 1917 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Nikiforov RUS
URS
NCO 1988 15 May 1966 Krasnogorsk, Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Nikiforov RUS
URS
ICH 1956 4 December 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktoriya Nikishina RUS FEN 2008 9 September 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Nikitina ROC FEN 2020 26 November 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Nikitina RUS SKE 2014 2 November 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Nikolayev RUS CAN 2012 14 November 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Nikolin RUS
URS
SAI 1964 14 December 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ivan Nikolishin RUS ICH 2012 12 April 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Nikolsky RUS ATH 1912 1891 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Nikonorov RUS
URS
BOX 1960 25 January 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Nikonorov RUS WRE 2000 26 August 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Nikulin RUS
EUN
ATH 1992 14 August 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ilya Nikulin RUS ICH 2010—2014 12 March 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Nikulin RUS
URS
ATH 1960—1964 8 January 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yana Noskova RUS
ROC
TTN 2010—2020 2 February 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vitaly Nosov RUS
EUN
BAS 1992 1 February 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Novikov URS JUD 1976—1980 15 December 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Novikov RUS
URS
WAP 1960 25 June 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Novikov RUS
URS
SWI 1964 1 February 1945 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Novitsky RUS FSK 2006—2010 16 May 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Novokshchenova RUS SWA 1996—2004 29 November 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sanasar Oganisyan RUS
URS
WRE 1980 5 February 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Ogonkov RUS
URS
FTB 1956 24 June 1932 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Antonina Okorokova-Lazareva RUS
URS
ATH 1968—1972 27 March 1941 Serpukhov, Moskva (RUS)
Irena Olevsky AUS SWA 2000 22 March 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Olkhovsky RUS
URS
TEN 1988—1996 15 April 1966 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Olshansky RUS
URS
FTB 1972 28 May 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Orekhova RUS FRS 1994—2002 28 November 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Orlov RUS
URS
SSK 1964 2 December 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yegor Orlov RUS ICH 2012 20 July 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandra Orlova RUS
ROC
FRS 2014—2018 28 August 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Orlova RUS ATH 2012 30 May 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Leonid Osipov RUS
URS
WAP 1964—1972 6 February 1943 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Osipova RUS BAS 2004—2012 25 June 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Ovchinnikova RUS SWA 2008 17 June 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Ovechkin RUS ICH 2006—2014 17 September 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nadezhda Ovechkina RUS
URS
HOK 1980 30 September 1958 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Ovechkina RUS
URS
BAS 1976—1980 19 March 1950 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Ovsyannikov RUS FSK 1998 23 January 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Ovtchinnikova CAN FEN 2008 6 February 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Ozerov RUS 1992 11 December 1922 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Ozerov RUS
URS
BAS 1952—1956 5 July 1928 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Roberts Ozols LAT CTR 1928 8 November 1905 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyudmila Pakhomova RUS
URS
FSK 1968—1976 31 December 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Palina RUS
EUN
TTN 1992—2004 15 January 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Panin RUS
URS
Coach/HOK 1980 18 March 1933 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Pankin RUS
URS
SWI 1968—1976 2 January 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Pankov ROC VOL 2020 14 August 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Pankrashkin RUS
URS
BAS 1988 19 June 1957 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Panteleyev RUS 2003 9 October 1943 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Paramonov RUS
URS
SWI 1964 13 March 1942 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Parfyonov RUS
URS
WRE 1956 17 November 1925 Dvornikovo, Moskva (RUS)
Liz Parnova AUS ATH 2010—2020 9 May 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Paseka RUS GYM 2012—2016 19 July 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Pashkevich AZE
RUS
FSK 1994—1998 1 July 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Pashkevich RUS ICH 2002—2014 19 December 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Pashkov RUS
URS
ICH 1972 28 August 1944 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Pasokha RUS
URS
ROW 1976 1 February 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandra Patskevich RUS
ROC
SWA 2012—2020 4 November 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Pavlov RUS ATH 2004—2008 18 July 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladislav Pavlovich RUS FEN 1996 17 March 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Salome Pazhava GEO RGY 2016—2020 3 September 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Penyayev RUS
URS
CAN 1964 16 May 1942 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Perlman RUS
URS
GYM 1952 21 March 1923 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Perov RUS
URS
BOX 1952 12 August 1926 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandra Perova RUS CSL 2008 16 May 1982 Lyubertsy, Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Petrov RUS
URS
ROW 1956 27 April 1932 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Petrov RUS
URS
ICH 1972—1980 30 June 1947 Krasnogorsk, Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Petrov RUS
URS
SHO 1968—1972 16 October 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nadiya Petrova RUS TEN 2004—2012 8 June 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nina Petrova RUS
URS
SWI 1972 28 November 1955 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olena Petrova UKR BIA 1994—2006 24 September 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Petrusyova RUS
URS
SSK 1980—1984 2 September 1955 Pavlovsky Posad, Moskva (RUS)
Stanislav Petukhov RUS
URS
ICH 1960—1964 19 August 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Petukhova RUS DIV 2016 16 June 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Petushkova RUS
URS
EDR 1968—1972 17 November 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Pevnev ARM SWI 2010 18 March 1992 Zelenograd, Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Pilchin RUS
URS
SAI 1960—1968 6 April 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Pimenov RUS
URS
EUN
ROW 1980—1992 29 March 1958 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Pimenov RUS
URS
EUN
ROW 1980—1992 29 March 1958 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Timir Pinegin RUS
URS
SAI 1956—1972 12 June 1927 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Pisareva RUS
URS
ATH 1956 9 April 1934 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Plotnikova RUS VOL 2004 26 July 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Podchufarova RUS BIA 2014 5 August 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Polishchuk RUS SWI 2008—2012 10 January 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Polupanov RUS
URS
ICH 1968 1 January 1946 Khimki, Moskva (RUS)
Igor Polyakov RUS
URS
ROW 1952 1 August 1912 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Polyakova ROC DIV 2020 8 May 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeniya Polyakova RUS ATH 2008 29 May 1983 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Polyanichev RUS
URS
ATH 1960 21 April 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Pomoshchnikova-Voronova RUS
URS
ATH 1988—2000 9 July 1965 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Ponomarenko RUS
URS
EUN
FSK 1984—1992 6 October 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Ponyayeva-Tretyakova RUS
URS
VOL 1968—1972 13 December 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Popenchenko RUS
URS
BOX 1964 26 August 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Popova RUS 24 November 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alex Porkhomovskiy ISR ATH 2000 12 August 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Porkhunov RUS
URS
FTB 1956 28 July 1928 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valeriya Potyomkina-Reznik RUS STK 2010—2014 15 June 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentina Poznyak RUS
URS
SWI 1960 3 November 1936 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Privalov RUS
URS
BIA 1960—1964 6 August 1933 Pyatnitsa, Moskva (RUS)
Lyudmila Privivkova RUS CUR 2006—2010 13 September 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vitaly Prokhorov RUS
EUN
ICH 1992 25 December 1966 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Prokofyeva RUS SWA 2016 2 August 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Prokopyev RUS BVO 2012 21 August 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Pronin RUS ATH 1996—2000 27 May 1969 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Prudnikov RUS
URS
FTB 1988 20 March 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Prusakova RUS SNB 2006 25 December 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Prusakova 23 August 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Puchkov RUS
URS
ICH 1956—1960 30 January 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Stanislav Pukhov RUS BDM 2008 28 June 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Putintseva KAZ
RUS
TEN 2010—2020 7 January 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Pyatykh RUS ATH 2004—2008 4 April 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Qurbanova AZE RGY 2004 24 September 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Rachkova RUS
EUN
FSK 1992 14 January 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Ragulin RUS
URS
ICH 1964—2001 5 May 1941 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mark Rakita RUS
URS
FEN 1964—1972 22 July 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Fatma Rashed EGY ROW 2012 19 July 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alexander Ratner RUS 2001 6 December 1954 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Razhin RUS STK 2006 29 September 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Razinsky RUS
URS
FTB 1956 12 July 1933 Lyubertsy, Moskva (RUS)
Fyodor Rimsha RUS FTB 1912 1891 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Rodichenko RUS 2000 5 August 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Rodimushkin RUS
URS
ROW 1952 22 December 1921 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Rodnina RUS
URS
FSK 1972—1981 12 September 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Rogov RUS
URS
CAN 1976 27 March 1956 Putilkovo, Moskva (RUS)
Leonid Romanov RUS
URS
FEN 1972 13 February 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Romashina RUS
ROC
SWA 2008—2020 21 September 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Romishevsky RUS
URS
ICH 1968—1972 25 March 1940 Zhukovsky, Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Roshchina RUS
URS
VOL 1964 23 June 1941 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Rozhnov BUL BOX 2004 19 September 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Rublyov RUS
ROC
TEN 2014—2020 20 October 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Rudakov URS
UKR
FTB 1972 2 January 1942 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Rudnev URS FTB/Referee 1976 23 January 1927 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Runov RUS
URS
EUN
VOL 1988—1992 8 February 1963 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ekaterina Ryabova AZE FSK 2020 27 March 2003 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Rybakina KAZ TEN 2020 17 June 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Rymanov RUS
URS
HAN 1988 25 August 1959 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Ryzhkin RUS
URS
FSK 1968 26 April 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Ryzhkin RUS
URS
FTB 1956 29 December 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Antonina Ryzhova RUS
URS
VOL 1964 5 July 1934 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marat Safin RUS TEN 2000—2004 27 January 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dinara Safina RUS TEN 2008 27 April 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Safonov RUS
URS
DIV 1964—1968 7 January 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Safronov RUS ATH 2012 9 October 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandra Saitova RUS CUR 2014 20 August 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Sakhnovsky ISR FSK 1998—2006 15 May 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Salomykova-Vaag RUS
URS
EUN
CAN 1988—1992 28 November 1961 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Samokhvalova RUS
EUN
CTR/CYC 1992—1996 20 December 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Samsonov RUS
URS
SWI 1972 16 July 1953 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Artour Samsonov USA ROW 2004 9 September 1980 Dubna, Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Samsonov RUS ICH 2002 27 October 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Samsonov RUS
URS
ROW 1952—1956 15 September 1926 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Sanaya RUS
URS
EUN
FSK/Referee 1972—2006 7 January 1959 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Sass RUS
URS
ROW 1964—1968 22 December 1935 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ilya Savelyev RUS VOL 2000 10 June 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Savelyeva RUS SSK 1998 29 July 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Savichev RUS
URS
FTB 1988 13 February 1965 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alexander Savkin UZB MOP 2020 24 March 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Saychuk RUS
URS
FEN 1952—1956 12 April 1923 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Schultz RUS ATH 1912 26 June 1892 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Sedakova RUS
EUN
SWA 1992—1996 6 March 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Segina RUS ARC 2010 20 January 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Maksim Semerkhanov RUS SAI 2004 1 August 1975 ?, Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Semyonov RUS
URS
ICH 1988 5 March 1962 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Semyonov RUS
URS
WAP 1960—1968 10 May 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Sergeyev RUS
URS
SSK 1956 16 July 1925 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Seryayev RUS SSK 2014 11 December 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alyona Serzhantova ROC WAP 2020 6 May 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nadezhda Sevostiyanova RUS
URS
ROW 1976 2 September 1953 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Shabanov RUS SAI 1996 19 July 1964 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Shadrin RUS
URS
ICH 1972—1976 6 June 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Shakhray RUS
URS
FSK 1980 28 June 1958 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Shalimov RUS
URS
ICH 1976 20 April 1951 Solnechnogorsk, Moskva (RUS)
Marina Shamal RUS
URS
SWI 1960 9 April 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Shamov RUS
URS
SKJ 1956—1964 22 July 1936 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Shapkin RUS FRS 2010 1 June 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Sharikov RUS FEN 1996—2004 18 June 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Sharygin RUS
URS
SWI 1968—1972 9 October 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nina Shashkova RUS
URS
LUG 1972 11 June 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Shavrin RUS
URS
SAI 1956—1964 25 September 1924 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Shcheglova RUS
URS
FSK 1968 2 August 1950 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Shcheglovsky RUS BOB 1998 9 September 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Zhanna Shchelchkova RUS ICH 2002—2006 10 February 1969 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Shcherbakov RUS
URS
BOX 1952 20 July 1918 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Shchyegoleva RUS BAS 2004—2008 9 February 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Shelkovnikov RUS
URS
SAI 1960—1964 30 June 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Shestyorkin ROC ICH 2018 30 December 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Shevchenko RUS
EUN
FEN 1992—2000 13 November 1967 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Shevchenko RUS
URS
GYM 1988 7 October 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Sheveleva ROC FEN 2020 26 January 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Shevtsov RUS ICH 1998 29 November 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Shidlovsky RUS
URS
WAP 1968—1972 1 February 1941 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Shikhova RUS
URS
ASK 1972 11 December 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vera Shimanskaya RUS RGY 2000 10 April 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Shirshov RUS
EUN
FEN 1992 25 August 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Shishkin RUS
EUN
VOL 1992—1996 11 April 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alla Shishkina RUS
ROC
SWA 2012—2020 2 August 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nadezhda Shitikova RUS
URS
FEN 1952—1956 15 September 1923 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Shitov RUS
URS
LUG 1976 8 July 1952 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Shkiotov RUS CAN 2004 25 July 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Shlyapin RUS
URS
SWI/WAP 1952—1956 11 January 1932 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Darya Shmelyova RUS
ROC
CTR 2016—2020 26 October 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Shmidt RUS CTR 2004 17 April 1983 Khimki, Moskva (RUS)
Simon Shnapir USA FSK 2014 20 August 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Shomin RUS SHO 2004—2012 31 July 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Shorina RUS SWA 2004—2008 26 August 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Shtalenkov RUS
EUN
ICH 1992—1998 20 October 1965 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alevtina Shtaryova ROC ICH 2018 9 February 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Shurochkina RUS
ROC
SWA 2016—2020 30 June 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Shuvalov RUS
URS
SWI 1964 3 October 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ TEN 2012—2020 12 September 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Sidelnikov RUS
URS
ICH 1976 12 August 1950 Solnechnogorsk, Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Sidneva RUS EDR 2000—2004 13 December 1964 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Sidorenko RUS
URS
EUN
VOL 1988—1992 4 July 1966 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Maksim Sidorov RUS ATH 2012 13 May 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Sidorov RUS
URS
ATH 1980 23 November 1956 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Sidorova RUS CUR 2010—2014 6 February 1991 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anzhelika Sidorova ROC ATH 2020 28 June 1991 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Sidorova RUS
URS
ASK 1964—1968 6 March 1945 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Sidorova RUS HAN 2008—2012 21 November 1979 Balashikha, Moskva (RUS)
Valentina Sidorova RUS
URS
FEN 1976—1980 4 May 1954 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Silayev RUS
URS
CAN 1960 2 April 1928 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktoriya Sinitsina RUS FSK 2014 29 April 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Sivkova RUS FEN 2004—2012 12 April 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Skalin RUS SAI 1996 12 January 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Skopa RUS BAS 2000 15 March 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Skoptsova RUS FSK 2016 8 November 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pyotr Skripchenkov RUS
URS
SWI 1952 14 February 1926 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Skultan RUS CUR 2002 18 February 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oksana Slivenko RUS WLT 2008 20 December 1986 Chekhov, Moskva (RUS)
Irina Slutskaya RUS FSK 1998—2006 9 February 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Kseniya Smetanenko ARM FSK 1998 26 March 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Leonid Smirnov RUS FTB 1912 1889 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Smirnov RUS FTB 1912 1881 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Smirnov RUS
URS
SKJ 1968 11 June 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Smiryagin RUS
URS
SWI 1980 27 October 1963 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Soboleva RUS
URS
FEN 1988 27 January 1961 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Sofyin RUS ATH 2004—2008 4 September 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Sokolov RUS
URS
SHO 1980 4 May 1952 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Sokolov RUS
URS
CTR 1976 24 April 1954 Klimovsk, Moskva (RUS)
Lyubov Sokolova-Shashkova RUS VOL 1996—2012 4 December 1977 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Sokolova RUS
URS
ATH 1976 6 October 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Sokolova RUS FSK 1998—2006 15 February 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Sokolova RUS SWI 2008—2012 13 February 1991 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andriy Sokolovskyi UKR ATH 2000—2004 16 July 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Soldatova BLR FSK 2002 17 May 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Sologubov RUS
URS
ICH 1956—1960 8 August 1924 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Solontsova-Kudryavtseva RUS
URS
ATH 1968 9 February 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Sosnova RUS
URS
SWI 1960 9 May 1944 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tamara Sosnova RUS
URS
SWI 1968 18 December 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Adelina Sotnikova RUS FSK 2012—2014 1 July 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Sotnikova RUS ICH 2002—2010 20 January 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Solovyov RUS
ROC
FSK 2010—2018 18 July 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Soya RUS SWA 2000 9 November 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Spasovkhodsky RUS ATH 2000—2008 1 August 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Robert Spies GER TEN 1912 17 February 1891 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Genrikh Sretensky RUS
URS
FSK 1988 23 July 1962 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alyona Starovoytova ROC ICH 2018 22 October 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vyacheslav Starshinov RUS
URS
ICH 1964—2000 6 May 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Stelnov RUS
URS
ICH 1984—1988 12 February 1963 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Stepanov RUS
URS
BOX 1952—1956 22 August 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Stepanov RUS
URS
JUD 1964 10 December 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Stanislav Stepashkin RUS
URS
BOX 1964 1 September 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Stogov RUS
URS
WLT 1956 5 December 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Stolyarova RUS
ROC
FRS 2010—2018 25 April 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Stolypin RUS
URS
SHO 1968—1972 20 February 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Stoyanovsky RUS
ROC
BVO 2014—2020 26 September 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Gennady Strakhov RUS
URS
WRE 1972 1 November 1944 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vyacheslav Strakhov RUS
URS
DIV 1972—1976 13 January 1950 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Eduard Streltsov RUS
URS
FTB 1956 21 July 1937 Perovo, Moskva (RUS)
Vadim Strogalyev RUS ATH 2004 9 February 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Studenetsky RUS
URS
BAS 1956 6 March 1934 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Stukalsky RUS CUR 2014 8 July 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Stepan Spandaryan RUS
URS
BAS/Coach 1952—1960 2 April 1906 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Surov RUS
URS
ROW 1968 20 May 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Suslin RUS
URS
JUD 1972 9 November 1944 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelizaveta Suvorova RUS MOP 2000 21 April 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Svatkovsky RUS
EUN
MOP 1992—2000 27 November 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Svetikov RUS
URS
LUG 1972 20 September 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Svetlakov RUS ICH 2012 6 April 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Svirin RUS ROW 2004—2012 15 December 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Sysoyev RUS
URS
DIV 1960 12 June 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Sysoyev RUS
URS
UCI 1989—1991 1 June 1942 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyubov Talalayeva RUS
URS
ROW 1976 24 January 1953 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Tankeyeva RUS WAP 2012 28 June 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Tarasov RUS
URS
Coach/ICH 1960—1972 10 December 1918 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Darya Tarasova RUS WUS 2008 6 July 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Shamil Tarpichev RUS IOC 1994 7 March 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Tatalina ROC FRS 2018 5 September 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Tatushin RUS
URS
FTB 1956 31 March 1933 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alexander Tchigir GER
RUS
EUN
WAP 1992—2008 6 November 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Tereshchenko RUS ICH 2014 16 December 1980 Mozhaysk, Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Tikhanova RUS ROW 2010 16 August 1993 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelizaveta Tikhanova RUS ROW 2010 16 August 1993 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Tikhomirov CAN
RUS
URS
FEN 1988—2008 4 May 1963 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Tikhonov RUS
URS
EUN
Coach/ICH 1980—1994 4 June 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Elena Timina NED
RUS
EUN
TTN 1992—2012 8 May 1969 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Timoshinin RUS
URS
ROW 1968—1972 20 May 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Timoshinin RUS
URS
DIV 1988—1996 12 July 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Timoshinina RUS DIV 1996—2004 15 July 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Timoshinina RUS
ROC
DIV 2016—2020 23 January 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Tishchenko RUS
URS
FTB 1956 10 December 1926 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Tishin RUS
URS
BOX 1952 2 January 1929 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Tkachova RUS
ROC
ICH 2010—2018 3 November 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Tokun RUS WAP 2000 15 March 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Tolkachova RUS RGY 2016 8 August 1997 Zhukovsky, Moskva (RUS)
Irina Tolkunova KAZ
RUS
WAP 2000—2004 2 June 1971 ?, Moskva (RUS)
Gelena Topilina RUS SWA 2016 11 January 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Torban RUS
URS
BAS 1956 10 December 1932 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeniya Tovstogan URS
UKR
HAN 1988 3 April 1965 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Travin RUS
URS
BAS 1964 23 July 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Maksim Tretyak RUS ICH 2012 22 October 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladislav Tretyak RUS
URS
ICH 1972—1984 25 April 1952 Orudyevo, Moskva (RUS)
Svetlana Trunova RUS SKE 2006—2010 7 June 1983 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Tsipursky RUS
URS
CTR 1952 7 September 1929 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Tsitsinov RUS
URS
ICH 1960 24 August 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Tursunov RUS TEN 2008—2012 12 December 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Elizabet Tursynbaeva KAZ FSK 2016—2018 14 February 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Leonid Tyagachov RUS ROC 2001—2010 10 October 1946 Dedenevo, Moskva (RUS)
Natalia Tyshler RSA FEN 2004 28 August 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Tyumenev RUS
URS
ICH 1984 1 June 1957 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyubov Tyurina RUS
URS
VOL 1972 25 April 1943 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Maria Ugolkova SUI SWI 2016—2020 18 July 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeniya Ukolova RUS BVO 2012—2016 17 May 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Ulanov RUS
URS
FSK 1972 4 November 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Ulanov RUS
URS
VOL 1976 10 February 1951 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Uryadova RUS BVO 2008 15 March 1977 Korolyov, Moskva (RUS)
Valery Ushkov RUS SAI 2004 30 December 1971 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Veronika Vakhitova ROC WAP 2020 13 June 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Vasilyev RUS
URS
CTR 1960 15 January 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Vasilyev RUS
URS
HAN 1988 4 March 1961 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Vasilyev RUS
URS
ICH 1984 3 June 1962 Elektrogorsk, Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Vasilyev RUS
URS
ROW 1976 21 January 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Vasilyeva RUS WAP 2000—2004 30 May 1976 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Vasilyeva RUS SWA 2000 6 September 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Vasin RUS
URS
DIV 1964—2001 9 January 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Vasina RUS BVO 2012 18 December 1987 Serpukhov, Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Vedyakov RUS
URS
ATH 1960—1964 21 December 1930 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Verbov RUS VOL 2004—2016 31 January 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Maria Verchenova RUS GOL 2016 27 March 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Vershinin RUS
URS
CYC 1956 3 December 1928 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Veshchikova RUS SKJ 2012 28 July 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Vikhor RUS
URS
ATH 1976 10 March 1954 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Vikulov RUS
URS
ICH 1968—1972 20 July 1946 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Vinichenko RUS ATH 2008 11 April 1984 ?, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Vinogradov RUS
URS
CAN 1976—1980 10 November 1951 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nataliya Vinogradova ROC SHO 2020 14 July 1993 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Vinogradova RUS SWI 2000 8 October 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nina Vislova RUS BDM 2012 4 October 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Konstantīns Visotskis LAT ART 1928—1936 29 May 1864 near Moskva, Moskva (RUS)
Fyodor Vlasov RUS SHO 2016 28 March 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Vlasov RUS
URS
BAS 1952 1 November 1925 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Vlasov RUS
URS
SHO 1980 11 June 1951 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Vodorezova RUS
URS
FSK 1976—1984 21 May 1963 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anton Volchenkov RUS ICH 2006—2010 25 February 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Volkov RUS VOL 2008—2016 14 February 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Volkov RUS
URS
BOX 1976 23 December 1952 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Volkov RUS
URS
EUN
SWI 1988—1992 30 March 1966 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Volkov RUS
URS
FSK 1968—1976 19 April 1949 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Volkov RUS
URS
ATH 1952 7 March 1921 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Gennady Volnov RUS
URS
BAS 1960—1972 28 November 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yuliya Vorobyova AZE
EUN
FSK/SSK 1992—1998 25 June 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Vorona RUS FRS 1998—2002 3 December 1976 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Voronchikhin RUS
URS
CCS 1964—1968 14 April 1938 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Voronin RUS
URS
GYM 1968—1972 26 March 1945 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Voropayev RUS
EUN
GYM 1992—1996 23 January 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Voskoboyeva KAZ TEN 2012—2016 18 December 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Voskoboynikov RUS
URS
VOL 1964 6 March 1941 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Vronsky RUS SOOC 2014 9 June 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Edward Wegelius FIN FAI 1969—1970 30 January 1903 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Yakubik RUS
URS
FTB 1972 24 August 1950 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Yakushev RUS
URS
ICH 1972—1976 2 January 1947 Balashikha, Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Yakushev RUS
URS
ICH 1960—1964 16 November 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Yakusheva RUS BDM 1996—2004 19 June 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Yashin RUS
URS
FTB 1956—1986 22 October 1929 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Yatsev RUS WAP 2000 2 March 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Yayna RUS WAP 2004 25 January 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Emma Yefimova RUS
URS
FEN 1956 28 September 1931 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Yegorov URS BOX 1952 20 January 1929 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Yegorova RUS
URS
SSK 1964—1968 8 April 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Matvey Yeliseyev ROC BIA 2018 31 March 1993 Zelenograd, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Yelizarov RUS ATH 1912 1892 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Yepishin RUS ATH 2004—2008 10 June 1981 Zhukovsky, Moskva (RUS)
Anastasiya Yermakova RUS SWA 2004—2008 8 April 1983 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Yeryomenko RUS ICH 2014 10 April 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Yevkova RUS
URS
BAS 1988 15 July 1965 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Yevseyev RUS
URS
ROW 1964 22 January 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Yevstigneyev RUS WAP 1996 17 January 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nadezhda Yevstyukhina RUS WLT 2008—2012 27 May 1988 Balashikha, Moskva (RUS)
Georgy Yevtyukhin RUS ICH 1994 9 May 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nkeiruka Yezekh RUS CUR 2002—2014 17 October 1983 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyudmila Yezhova-Grebenkova RUS GYM 2004—2008 4 March 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Denis Yuskov RUS SSK 2014 11 October 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Yuzhny RUS TEN 2004—2012 25 June 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandra Zabelina RUS
URS
FEN 1960—1972 11 March 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Zagorodnev KAZ
URS
HOK 1980 7 July 1959 Korolyov, Moskva (RUS)
Mariya Zakharchuk RUS TMP 2014 23 February 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Zamolodchikova RUS GYM 2000—2004 19 September 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vsevolod Zanko RUS SWI 2016 30 July 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anton Zarutsky RUS ROW 2016 27 April 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Maxim Zavozin HUN FSK 2010 2 March 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Zavyalov RUS
URS
CCS 1980—1984 2 June 1955 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Zaytsev RUS
URS
ICH 1964 23 March 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Zaytsev RUS
URS
ICH 1964—1968 4 August 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Zaytseva RUS BIA 2002—2014 16 May 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Eduard Zenovka RUS
EUN
MOP 1992—1996 26 April 1969 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Zhamnov RUS
EUN
ICH 1992—2002 1 October 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Olga Zharkova RUS CUR 2002—2006 11 January 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyubov Zhigalova RUS
URS
DIV 1952—1956 15 March 1924 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ruslan Zhiganshin RUS FSK 2014 25 September 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nelli Zhiganshina GER FSK 2014 31 March 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Zhilkin ROC SWI 2020 9 March 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Zhirov RUS
URS
ASK 1980 12 September 1958 Dedenevo, Moskva (RUS)
Vasily Zhitarev RUS FTB 1912 13 January 1891 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Zhukov RUS IOC/ROC/SOOC 2010—2018 1 June 1956 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sasha Zhulin RUS
EUN
FSK 1992—1994 20 July 1963 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Misha Zilberman ISR BDM 2012—2020 30 January 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Zimin RUS
URS
ICH 1968—1972 6 August 1947 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Zimina RUS
URS
ATH 1968 8 July 1939 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Zimyatov RUS
URS
CCS 1980—1984 28 June 1955 Rumyantsevo, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Zinovyev RUS SWI 2008 15 February 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Zubov RUS
EUN
ICH 1992 22 July 1970 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vera Zvonaryova RUS TEN 2008—2012 7 September 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)

People who died here (337)

Andrey Abramov RUS
URS
BOX 1960 4 May 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Abramov RUS
URS
ATH 1980 14 September 2016 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Abushakhmetov RUS
URS
FEN 1976—1980 10 June 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aydar Akayev KGZ 2004—2005 5 February 2020 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Akimov RUS
URS
WAP 1972 28 June 2002 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Akimov RUS
URS
WAP 1980 5 October 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Veniamin Aleksandrov RUS
URS
ICH 1960—1968 6 November 1991 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Alenitsyn RUS TEN 1912 5 October 1922 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ekaterina Alexandrovskaya AUS FSK 2018 18 July 2020 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ali Aliyev RUS
URS
WRE 1960—1968 7 January 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Almetov RUS
URS
ICH 1960—1964 21 September 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Soslan Andiyev RUS
URS
WRE 1976—1980 22 November 2018 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nadezhda Andreyeva-Patrikeyeva RUS
URS
ASK 1980—1984 11 August 2014 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Konstantin Andrianov RUS
URS
IOC/NOK SSSR 1951—1988 18 January 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Arkadyev RUS
URS
Coach/FTB 1952 17 October 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Siarhei Artsiukhin BLR WRE 2008 12 September 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Astapovsky RUS
URS
FTB 1976 12 April 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Averina-Barabash RUS
URS
SSK 1976—1980 22 August 2001 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Babich RUS
URS
ICH 1956 11 June 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Baklyshkin RUS
URS
EVE 1956—1960 28 July 2011 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Balashov RUS
URS
SAI 1976—1980 21 October 2009 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Bashashkin RUS
URS
FTB 1952—1956 27 July 2002 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Baulin AUT
RUS
URS
Coach/ICH 1960—1976 5 December 2006 Zelenograd, Moskva (RUS)
Irina Beglyakova RUS
URS
ATH 1956 19 March 2018 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Belov RUS
URS
HAN 1980 14 November 2016 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Belyakov RUS
URS
GYM 1952 21 May 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Berkutov RUS
URS
ROW 1956—1960 7 November 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Konstantin Beskov RUS
URS
Coach/FTB 1952—1980 6 May 2006 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Biryukov RUS TEN 2010 4 October 2019 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Blinov RUS
URS
ICH 1968 9 July 1968 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vsevolod Bobrov RUS
URS
FTB/ICH 1952—1956 1 July 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Bogdanov RUS
URS
SHO 1952—1956 30 September 2001 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeniya Bogdanovskaya RUS
URS
DIV 1952 15 September 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pyotr Bolotnikov RUS
URS
ATH 1956—1964 20 December 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Borisov RUS
URS
ROW 1952 10 October 2003 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Zenon Bortkevich AZE
URS
WAP 1964 19 August 2010 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Brazhnik URS
UKR
ATH 1952 29 January 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Brumel RUS
URS
ATH 1960—1964 26 January 2003 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Bulakov RUS
URS
BOX 1952 19 September 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyudmila Buldakova RUS
URS
VOL 1964—1972 8 November 2006 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Burtsev RUS
URS
FEN 1976—1988 16 October 2015 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Butenko RUS
URS
ATH 1952 26 November 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Bychkov RUS
URS
ICH 1960 17 May 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Chachba RUS
URS
DIV 1952—1956 1967 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Taisiya Chenchik RUS
URS
ATH 1960—1964 19 November 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Fyodor Cherenkov RUS
URS
FTB 1980 4 October 2014 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Cherkasov RUS
URS
SHO 1956—1960 20 November 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Arkady Chernyshov RUS
URS
Coach/ICH 1956 17 April 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Chesnokov RUS
URS
Coach/VOL 1964—1976 30 May 2010 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Parnaoz Chik'viladze GEO
URS
JUD 1964 14 June 1966 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Givi Chikvanaia GEO
URS
WAP 1960—1968 2 August 2018 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandra Chudina RUS
URS
ATH 1952 28 October 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Roman Dmitriyev RUS
URS
WRE 1972—1976 11 February 2010 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Dolgushin RUS
URS
WAP 1968—1976 17 April 2006 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Favorsky KGZ
URS
EQU 1956—1964 13 May 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Favorsky RUS FTB 1912 1969 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Feofanov RUS
URS
BOX 1960 29 March 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Filatov RUS
URS
EDR 1956—1964 3 April 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Naum Filimonov RUS ATH 1912 25 November 1937 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Filippov RUS FTB 1912 1962 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Firsov RUS
URS
ICH 1964—1972 24 July 2000 Firsanovka, Moskva (RUS)
Gennady Garbuzov RUS
URS
BOX 1952 21 October 2009 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Leonid Gissen RUS
URS
ROW 1952—1956 7 February 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Goborov URS
UKR
BAS 1988 7 September 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Wolfgang Goedecke GER ROW 1928 15 August 1942 Dubna, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Gomelsky RUS
URS
BAS/Coach 1964—1998 16 August 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Goncharenko RUS
URS
SSK 1956—1960 16 December 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nelli Gorbyatkova URS
UZB
HOK 1980 7 August 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Gorelik RUS
URS
FSK 1968 27 September 2012 Tuchkovo, Moskva (RUS)
Valery Goryushev RUS VOL 1996—2000 28 April 2014 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Goykhman RUS
URS
WAP 1952—1960 28 October 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Rafael Grach RUS
URS
SSK 1956—1964 14 June 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marat Gramov RUS
URS
IOC/NOK SSSR 1983—1992 26 February 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Grigory Granaturov RUS
URS
FIB 1971—1991 6 January 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Grishin RUS
URS
CAN 1964 14 June 2016 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vadim Gulyayev RUS
URS
WAP 1968—1972 12 December 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Gundartsev RUS
URS
BIA 1968 25 November 2014 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Gurevich RUS
URS
WRE 1952 10 January 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyudmila Gureyeva URS
UKR
VOL 1964 4 October 2017 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Guryshev RUS
URS
ICH 1956 16 November 1983 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Gusev RUS
URS
ICH 1976 22 July 2020 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Klara Guseva-Nesterova RUS
URS
SSK 1960—1964 12 May 2019 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Gushchin RUS
URS
SHO 1960 14 December 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Eduard Gushchin RUS
URS
ATH 1968 14 March 2011 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Ilyin RUS
URS
FTB 1952—1956 10 February 2016 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Ilyinykh RUS
URS
GYM 1968 3 June 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Isayev RUS
URS
FTB 1956 10 July 2016 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Istomin RUS
URS
FTB 1972 6 February 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Eduard Ivanov RUS
URS
ICH 1964 15 January 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentin Ivanov RUS
URS
FTB 1956 8 November 2011 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Ivanov RUS 2000 3 March 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Antonina Ivanova RUS
URS
ATH 1972 23 March 2006 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Kira Ivanova RUS
URS
FSK 1980—1988 18 December 2001 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeniya Kabina-Sidorova RUS
URS
ASK 1956—1964 29 January 2003 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Gavriil Kachalin RUS
URS
Coach/FTB 1956 23 May 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yekaterina Kalinchuk RUS
URS
GYM 1952 13 July 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Kamensky RUS
URS
SKJ 1956—1964 21 July 2017 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Kamnev RUS
URS
BOX 1972 10 November 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Kapitonov RUS
URS
CYC 1956—1960 2 March 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oskar Kaplur EST
RUS
WRE 1912 20 September 1962 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Kapustin RUS
URS
ICH 1976 4 June 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Karpov JPN
RUS
URS
Coach/ICH 1960—1972 7 November 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Amos Kash RUS SHO 1912 4 December 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marita Katusheva RUS
URS
VOL 1964 21 January 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Kazantsev RUS
URS
ATH 1952 22 November 2007 near Moskva, Moskva (RUS)
Valery Kharlamov RUS
URS
ICH 1972—1980 27 August 1981 near Smirnovka Vtoraya, Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Khlebnikov RUS
URS
SSK 1980—1984 12 June 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Khlystov RUS
URS
ICH 1956 14 February 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Leonid Khomenkov URS 1982 21 March 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Kiselyov RUS
URS
BOX 1964—1968 19 June 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Grigory Kiselyov RUS
URS
SWI 1960 16 December 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Kofman RUS 1999 8 October 2017 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Kokkinaki URS FAI 1966—1967 6 January 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Leonid Kolesnikov URS
UZB
SWI 1960 17 November 2010 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nadezhda Kolesnikova-Ilyina RUS
URS
ATH 1972—1976 7 December 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Kolesov KAZ
RUS
URS
WRE 1964—1998 2 January 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Komarov RUS
URS
ROW 1952 10 May 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Komarov RUS
URS
SSK 1972 23 July 2018 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Konev RUS
URS
BAS 1952 9 November 1965 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Korneyev RUS SWI 1996 2 May 2014 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Korneyev RUS
URS
BAS 1960—1964 17 June 2002 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Kosichkin RUS
URS
SSK 1960—1964 30 March 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Grigory Kosykh RUS
URS
SHO 1968—1976 23 February 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Kozhukhov RUS 1998 4 September 2008 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyubov Kozyreva-Baranova RUS
URS
CCS 1956—1960 22 June 2015 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Kravtsov RUS
URS
HAN 1976—1980 2 December 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Konstantin Kryzhevsky RUS
URS
FTB 1952 18 November 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Krutov RUS
URS
ICH 1980—1988 6 June 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Krylov RUS
URS
ICH 1956 4 November 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Alfred Kuchevsky RUS
URS
ICH 1956—1960 15 May 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Kulagin RUS
URS
Coach/ICH 1976 25 January 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vyacheslav Kurennoy RUS
URS
WAP 1956—1960 23 December 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Kuts URS
UKR
ATH 1956 16 August 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentin Kuzin RUS
URS
ICH 1956 13 August 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Kuzin RUS
URS
CCS 1956 5 October 2007 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Kuznetsov RUS
URS
FTB 1956 3 December 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Kuznetsov RUS
URS
FEN 1952—1956 16 March 2015 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vasily Kuznetsov RUS
URS
ATH 1956—1964 6 August 2001 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vitaly Kuznetsov RUS
URS
JUD 1972—1980 12 October 2011 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Kuznetsov RUS
URS
ATH 1952—1964 29 August 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimer Lavrinenk'o GEO
URS
SWI 1952 7 January 2004 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Lednyov RUS
URS
MOP 1968—1980 23 November 2010 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vyacheslav Lemeshev RUS
URS
BOX 1972 27 January 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Leontyev RUS
URS
SAI 1972—1980 21 September 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Linge RUS
URS
ATH 1980 4 February 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Lituyev RUS
URS
ATH 1952—1956 3 February 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Lobanov RUS
URS
SSK 1980 29 August 2007 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Lobanov URS
TJK
CAN 1972—1980 1 May 2017 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Lobastov RUS
URS
ATH 1952 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Konstantin Loktev RUS
URS
ICH 1960—1964 4 November 1996 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Trofim Lomakin RUS
URS
WLT 1952—1960 13 June 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Loshchilov RUS
URS
ATH 1956 15 August 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Manakov RUS
URS
CTR 1980 12 May 2019 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Marchuk RUS
URS
SSK 1976 25 August 2016 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Maslyonkin RUS
URS
FTB 1956 16 May 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Umyar Mavlikhanov RUS
URS
FEN 1960—1968 14 July 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Mayorov RUS
URS
ICH 1964 10 December 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Mednov RUS
URS
BOX 1952 22 June 2009 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Medvedev RUS
URS
WLT 1956 9 May 2003 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Arsen Mek'ok'ishvili GEO
URS
WRE 1952 9 March 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Faina Melnik ARM
URS
ATH 1972—1980 16 December 2016 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Leonid Meshkov RUS
URS
SWI 1952 4 March 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mark Midler RUS
URS
FEN 1952—1964 31 May 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Miloserdov RUS
URS
BAS 1976—1980 26 January 2015 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Zoya Mironova RUS
URS
1976—1993 4 May 2008 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Miroshina RUS
URS
EUN
DIV 1988—1992 18 December 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Mishakov RUS
URS
ICH 1968—1972 30 May 2007 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Grigory Mkrtychan RUS
URS
ICH 1956 14 February 2003 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Gennady Modoy RUS
URS
ATH 1952 15 February 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Moiseyev RUS
URS
ICH 1968 23 September 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Albert Mokeyev RUS
URS
MOP 1964 27 February 1969 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
P'et're Mshvenieradze GEO
URS
WAP 1952—1960 3 June 2003 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Mukhina RUS
URS
1981 22 December 2006 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentin Muratov RUS
URS
GYM 1952—1956 6 October 2006 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sofya Muratova RUS
URS
GYM 1956—1960 25 September 2006 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Mylnikov RUS
URS
ICH 1988 20 June 2017 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Netto RUS
URS
FTB 1952—1956 30 March 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Nikanorov URS FTB 1952 20 May 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Nikiforov RUS
URS
ICH 1956 4 March 1989 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Gennady Nikolayev URS
TKM
SWI 1956—1960 5 June 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentin Nikolayev RUS
URS
FTB 1952 9 October 2009 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Nikolin RUS
URS
SAI 1964 15 December 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Nikonorov RUS
URS
BOX 1960 30 August 2015 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marina Nikulina-Pankova RUS
URS
EUN
VOL 1988—1996 4 November 2015 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Grigory Novak RUS
URS
WLT 1952 10 July 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ignaty Novikov RUS
URS
OCOG-80 1975—1981 25 December 1993 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Nyrkov RUS
URS
FTB 1952 20 December 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Ogonkov RUS
URS
FTB 1956 14 August 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentin Olenik RUS
URS
WRE 1964—1968 12 February 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Ozerov RUS 1992 2 June 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Ozerov RUS
URS
BAS 1952—1956 25 February 2004 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Agustín Pagola Gómez URS FTB 1952 16 November 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyudmila Pakhomova RUS
URS
FSK 1968—1976 17 May 1986 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Panin RUS
URS
Coach/HOK 1980 3 March 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Pankrashkin RUS
URS
BAS 1988 24 July 1993 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Pantyukhov RUS
URS
ICH 1956 22 October 1982 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Paramonov RUS
URS
FTB 1956 24 August 2018 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Parfyonov RUS
URS
WRE 1956 28 January 1993 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Pavlov RUS
URS
NOK SSSR/OCOG-80 1975—1983 7 October 1993 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Perlman RUS
URS
GYM 1952 8 August 2002 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Perov RUS
URS
BOX 1952 22 September 2001 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Petrov RUS
URS
BAS 1960—1964 5 May 2001 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Petrov RUS
URS
FTB 1952 1972 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Petrov RUS
URS
CYC 1960—1964 8 March 2009 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Petrov RUS
URS
ICH 1972—1980 28 February 2017 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelena Petushkova RUS
URS
EDR 1968—1972 8 January 2007 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Pilchin RUS
URS
SAI 1960—1968 26 May 2004 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Timir Pinegin RUS
URS
SAI 1956—1972 31 January 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Polikanin RUS 2000 15 May 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Polishchuk URS
UKR
VOL 1976 7 June 2016 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Polyakov RUS
URS
ROW 1952 16 May 2008 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Ponomaryov URS
UKR
Coach/FTB 1972 7 June 1973 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Popenchenko RUS
URS
BOX 1964 15 February 1975 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikifor Popov RUS
URS
ATH 1952 19 June 1983 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Porkhunov RUS
URS
FTB 1956 1 June 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Press RUS
URS
ATH 1960—1964 21 February 2004 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Prokhorov RUS
URS
FTB 1976 7 January 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Promyslov RUS
URS
OCOG-80 1975—1981 22 May 1993 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Prozumenshchikova-Stepanova URS
UKR
SWI 1964—1972 19 July 2015 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Pryazhnikov RUS
URS
ICH 1960 17 April 2008 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Najim Al-Radwan KSA WLT 2004 15 November 2018 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Ragulin RUS
URS
ICH 1964—2001 17 November 2004 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentina Rastvorova URS
UKR
FEN 1956—1964 24 August 2018 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Razinsky RUS
URS
FTB 1956 6 August 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Repyev RUS
URS
HAN 1980 4 January 2009 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mait Riisman EST
URS
WAP 1980 17 May 2018 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Bob Rodale USA SHO 1968 20 September 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Rodichenko RUS 2000 2 January 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Romanov RUS
URS
IOC 1952—1979 3 November 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Romanov URS 26 September 1993 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nina Romashkova-Ponomaryova RUS
URS
ATH 1952—1964 18 August 2016 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Romishevsky RUS
URS
ICH 1968—1972 28 September 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Rudnev URS FTB/Referee 1976 25 May 2004 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Rudov RUS
URS
FEN 1956—1960 26 March 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Runov RUS
URS
EUN
VOL 1988—1992 11 April 2011 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Rvalov RUS
URS
SAI 1968 19 June 2003 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yakov Rylsky RUS
URS
FEN 1956—1964 9 December 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Ryzhak RUS
URS
WAP 1956 March 2003 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Ryzhkin RUS
URS
FTB 1956 19 May 2011 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Shazam Safin RUS
URS
WRE 1952 23 March 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Safronov RUS
URS
BOX 1956 26 December 1979 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Salnikov RUS
URS
FTB 1952—1956 9 May 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Samsonov RUS
URS
ROW 1952—1956 30 September 2014 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Levan Sanadze GEO
URS
ATH 1952 24 August 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Sapega RUS
URS
VOL 1988 29 September 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Savelyev RUS
URS
CCS 1976—1980 29 October 2005 Istrinsky rayon, Moskva (RUS)
Lev Saychuk RUS
URS
FEN 1952—1956 24 January 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeniya Sechenova RUS
URS
ATH 1952 25 June 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Semyonov RUS
URS
BAS 1956—1960 9 November 2006 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Semyonov RUS
URS
WAP 1960—1968 21 November 2016 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Antonina Seredina RUS
URS
CAN 1960—1968 2 September 2016 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Sevryugin RUS
URS
SHO 1952—1956 26 January 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Shadrin RUS
URS
ICH 1972—1976 26 August 2021 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Shavrin RUS
URS
SAI 1956—1964 11 April 1974 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Shcherbakov RUS
URS
BOX 1952 24 January 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Shilykovsky RUS
URS
SSK 1956—1960 7 April 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nadezhda Shitikova RUS
URS
FEN 1952—1956 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Shitov RUS
URS
LUG 1976 8 November 2011 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Shlyapin RUS
URS
SWI/WAP 1952—1956 8 July 2009 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Eduard Sibiryakov RUS
URS
VOL 1964—1968 14 January 2004 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Genrikh Sidorenkov RUS
URS
ICH 1956—1960 5 January 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Evald Sikk EST WRE 1936 8 August 1945 Tarasovka, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Silayev RUS
URS
CAN 1960 31 December 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Harbail Singh IND Coach/HOK/Referee 1952—1960 26 September 1960 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anna Sinilkina RUS 1993 26 August 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Sitko RUS
URS
EDR/EQU 1952—1956 18 November 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sergey Sivko RUS
URS
BOX 1960 10 November 1966 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Marģers Skujenieks LAT LOK 1934—1938 12 July 1941 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Leonid Smirnov RUS FTB 1912 1980 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Sokolov RUS
URS
BOX 1952 3 March 2016 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Sologubov RUS
URS
ICH 1956—1960 30 December 1988 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Stanislav Sorokin RUS
URS
BOX 1964 2 February 1991 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Andrey Starovoitov RUS
URS
ICH/Referee 1956—1986 22 March 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Starunsky RUS
URS
VOL 1972—1976 24 December 2010 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Stelnov RUS
URS
ICH 1984—1988 24 March 2009 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Stenin RUS
URS
SSK 1960 18 January 2001 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Stepanov RUS
URS
BOX 1952—1956 28 December 2007 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Stepanov RUS
URS
JUD 1964 27 February 2010 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Stanislav Stepashkin RUS
URS
BOX 1964 4 September 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Stogov RUS
URS
WLT 1956 17 May 2005 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Stolbov RUS
URS
GYM 1956 15 June 2011 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Eduard Streltsov RUS
URS
FTB 1956 22 July 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Sukharev RUS
URS
ATH 1952—1956 30 April 1997 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Stepan Spandaryan RUS
URS
BAS/Coach 1952—1960 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Stanisław Świętochowski POL ATH 1924 25 December 1940 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Talyanov RUS
URS
ASK 1956—1964 2 January 2014 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Tarasov RUS
URS
Coach/ICH 1960—1972 23 June 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Tatushin RUS
URS
FTB 1956 15 January 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yelkan Tedeyev RUS
URS
WRE 1968 3 October 1984 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Tikhonov RUS
URS
EUN
Coach/ICH 1980—1994 24 November 2014 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Tishchenko RUS
URS
FTB 1956 10 May 1981 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Anatoly Tkachuk URS
UKR
ROW 1964—1972 17 September 2017 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Tokarev RUS
URS
ATH 1952—1956 17 December 2002 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Torban RUS
URS
BAS 1956 19 August 2011 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Ivan Tregubov RUS
URS
ICH 1956 22 December 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vasily Trofimov RUS
URS
FTB 1952 22 September 1999 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Tsipursky RUS
URS
CTR 1952 7 January 1985 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Tsitsinov RUS
URS
ICH 1960 18 August 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Tsybin RUS
URS
SSK 1956 7 August 2011 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Irina Turova-Bochkaryova RUS
URS
ATH 1952—1956 8 February 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
David Tyshler URS
UKR
FEN 1956—1960 7 June 2014 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyubov Tyurina RUS
URS
VOL 1972 23 October 2015 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Juozas Udras LTU
URS
FEN 1952—1956 24 May 1991 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Ukolov RUS
URS
ICH 1956 25 November 1992 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Galina Urbanovich RUS
URS
GYM 1952 8 May 2011 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Uvarov RUS
URS
ICH 1956 24 December 1994 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pavel Valden RUS SHO 1912 28 September 1948 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valery Vasilyev RUS
URS
ICH 1972—1980 19 April 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Vaynshteyn RUS
URS
SHO 1952 25 December 2004 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentin Vdovichenko URS FEN 1956 31 December 2003 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Tatyana Vereina-Karakashyants RUS
URS
DIV 1952—1956 13 October 2004 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vladimir Vikulov RUS
URS
ICH 1968—1972 9 August 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Vlasov RUS
URS
BAS 1952 2002 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Leonid Volkov RUS
URS
ICH 1964 17 May 1995 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Arkady Vorobyov RUS
URS
WLT 1952—2005 22 December 2012 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Igor Voronchikhin RUS
URS
CCS 1964—1968 10 March 2009 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Mikhail Voronin RUS
URS
GYM 1968—1972 22 May 2004 Novo-Nikolskoye, Moskva (RUS)
Zinaida Voronina RUS
URS
GYM 1968 17 March 2001 Balashikha, Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Voropayev RUS
EUN
GYM 1992—1996 5 November 2006 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dmitry Voskoboynikov RUS
URS
VOL 1964 2 December 2001 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nikolay Yakovenko RUS
URS
WRE 1968—1972 22 December 2006 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Yakushev RUS
URS
ICH 1960—1964 6 July 2001 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lev Yashin RUS
URS
FTB 1956—1986 20 March 1990 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Emma Yefimova RUS
URS
FEN 1956 12 July 2004 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yury Yegorov URS BOX 1952 15 May 2009 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Yeltsin RUS 1992 23 April 2007 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Gennady Yevryuzhikhin RUS
URS
FTB 1972 15 March 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Valentin Zamotaykin RUS
URS
SAI 1964—1976 7 October 1987 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Boris Zaytsev RUS
URS
ICH 1964 24 February 2000 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Oleg Zaytsev RUS
URS
ICH 1964—1968 1 March 1993 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksey Zhigalov RUS
URS
DIV 1952 7 July 1963 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lyubov Zhigalova RUS
URS
DIV 1952—1956 13 February 1978 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Aleksandr Zhirov RUS
URS
ASK 1980 18 May 1983 Shukolovo, Moskva (RUS)
Vasily Zhitarev RUS FTB 1912 13 April 1961 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Stanislav Zhuk RUS
URS
FSK 1960 1 November 1998 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Yevgeny Zimin RUS
URS
ICH 1968—1972 28 December 2018 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Viktor Zinger RUS
URS
ICH 1968 24 September 2013 Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)

Affiliations

Atlant Moscow Oblast, Mytishchi (RUS) Mytishchi, Moskva (RUS)
Avtomobilist Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Belye Medvedi Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
BK Khimki, Khimki (RUS) Khimki, Moskva (RUS)
Burevestnik Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Chekhovskiye Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS) Chekhov, Moskva (RUS)
CSKA Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dynamo Khimki, Khimki (RUS) Khimki, Moskva (RUS)
Dynamo Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Dynamo Moskva oblast, (RUS) ?, Moskva (RUS)
EShVSM Moskvich, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
FSO Rossiya, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
HK MVD Balashikha, Balashikha (RUS) Balashikha, Moskva (RUS)
Iskra Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
KFS, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Krylya Sovetov Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Lokomotiv Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
MAI, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
MGFSO, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Nauka Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Pishchevik Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Rossiyanka, Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) Krasnoarmeysk, Moskva (RUS)
Rossy Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sambo-70 (Khrustalni), Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Shturm 2002, Chekhov (RUS) Chekhov, Moskva (RUS)
SKA Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
SKIF Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
SKIF Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
SKS, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Spartak Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Spartak Ramenskoye, Ramenskoye (RUS) Ramenskoye, Moskva (RUS)
Sport School No. 2 Moscow, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Sports School Olympic Reserve "Vorobievye Gory", Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Stroytel Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Torpedo Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Triumph, Lyubertsy (RUS) Lyubertsy, Moskva (RUS)
Trud Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Trud Moskva oblast, (RUS) ?, Moskva (RUS)
Trudovye Rezervy Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Trudovye Rezervy Ramenskoye, Ramenskoye (RUS) Ramenskoye, Moskva (RUS)
TsSK VMF Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Union, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
UOR No 4, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
Vityaz Chekhov, Chekhov (RUS) Chekhov, Moskva (RUS)
VS Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
VS Moskva oblast, (RUS) ?, Moskva (RUS)
VVS Moskva, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)
ZKS, Moskva (RUS) Moskva (Moscow), Moskva (RUS)