Internet search
Maps Search
English

Berlin, Berlin (GER)

Details

NameBerlin
Administrative divisionBerlin
CountryGermany

People born here (610)

Irene Abel GDR GYM 1972 12 February 1953
Katja Abel GER GYM 2008 8 April 1983
Alex Abraham GER ATH 1912 17 October 1886
Herbert Adamski GER ROW 1936 30 April 1910
Mayada Al-Sayad PLE ATH 2016 26 October 1992
Sylvia Albrecht GDR SSK 1980 28 October 1962
Klaus Allisat GER
FRG
FEN 1964—1968 8 May 1938
Bernd Anders GDR BOX 1968 30 September 1942
Björn Andrae GER VOL 2008—2012 14 May 1981
Volker Anger GDR WRE 1988 2 May 1968
Monique Angermüller GER SSK 2010—2014 27 January 1984
Hans Aniol GER SWI/WAP 1900 12 June 1878
Ali Annabi TUN FEN 1960 6 November 1939
Heinz Arendt GER SWI 1936 16 May 1917
Reinhard Arndt GDR JUD 1980 4 June 1952
Adolf, Count von Arnim-Muskau GER IOC 1913—1919 31 March 1875
Jürgen Bachmann GER SWI 1960 20 January 1942
Gunnar Bahr GER SAI 2000 21 October 1974
Klaus-Dieter Bähr GDR ROW 1968 9 September 1941
Rudi Ball GER ICH 1932—1936 22 June 1911
Bernd Barleben GER CTR 1960 1 January 1940
Alexander Baronjan GER SAI 2000 22 March 1976
Alexander Barta GER ICH 2006 2 February 1983
Jürgen Barth FRG CTR 1968—1972 12 May 1943
Herbert Bauch GDR BOX 1980 18 May 1957
Andreas Bauer FRG BOX 1984 16 November 1960
Wilhelm Baumann GER HAN 1936 12 August 1912
Peggy Beer GER ATH 1992—1996 15 September 1969
Andreas Behrend FRG SWI 1984 27 September 1963
Jutta Behrendt GDR ROW 1988 15 November 1960
Mario Behrendt GDR BOX 1980 9 September 1960
Wolfgang Behrendt GER BOX 1956 14 June 1936
Rudolf Belling GER ART 1932 26 August 1886
Charlotte Berend-Corinth GER ART 1932 25 May 1880
Jürgen Bertow GDR ROW 1976 24 January 1950
Monika Beu GDR VOL 1988 30 April 1963
Gerhard Beyer FRG SHO 1976—1984 14 April 1941
Nicola Birkner GER SAI 2000 7 December 1969
Alfred Birlem GER FTB/Referee 1928—1936 10 January 1888
Martina Bischof GDR CAN 1980 23 November 1957
Bodo Bittner FRG BOB 1976 5 February 1940
Rita Blankenburg GER SSK 1964 22 February 1942
Julia Bleck GER SAI 2008 6 March 1985
Fritz Bleiweiß GER ATH 1936 27 November 1911
Martina Blos GDR ATH 1976 17 June 1957
Benno Boche GER HOK 1928 28 May 1897
Johannes Boehland GER ART 1932—1936 16 April 1903
Martina Boesler GDR ROW 1980 18 June 1957
Petra Boesler GDR ROW 1976 19 September 1955
Ernst Böhm GER ART 1928—1936 6 March 1890
Marcus Böhme GER VOL 2008—2012 25 August 1985
Joachim Böhmer GDR ROW 1972 1 October 1940
Karin Boldemann GER GYM 1960 6 October 1940
Alwin Boldt GER CTR 1908 19 March 1884
Gerardo Bönnhoff ARG ATH 1948—1952 24 June 1926
Heinz-Jürgen Bothe GDR ROW 1968 5 November 1941
Walter Brack GER SWI 1904—1908 20 December 1880
Ellen Braumüller GER ATH 1932 24 December 1910
Inge Braumüller GER ATH 1928 23 November 1909
Anton Braun GER ROW 2012—2016 28 April 1990
Ralf Braun GER SWI 1996—2000 24 January 1973
Albert Brehme GER BOB 1932—1936 19 June 1903
Arno Breitmeyer GER DOSB 1943—1944 19 April 1903
Nils Brembach GER ATH 2016 23 February 1993
Daniela Brendel GER SWI 1992 29 September 1973
Andreas Bretschneider GER GYM 2016 4 August 1989
Renate Breuer FRG CAN 1968—1972 1 December 1939
Bernhard Britting GER ROW 1964 22 October 1940
Ellen Brockhöft GER FSK 1928 29 April 1893
Norman Bröckl GER CAN 2008—2012 22 August 1986
Anke Brockmann GER HOK 2012 19 August 1988
Patricia Broßmann GER BK3 2014 23 March 1997
Peter Bruch GDR SWI 1972 25 September 1955
Herbert Brück AUT ICH 1928 21 November 1902
Martin Brustmann GER ATH 1906—1908 4 May 1885
Ralf Büchner GDR
GER
GYM 1988—1992 31 August 1967
Guido Buchwald FRG FTB 1984 24 January 1961
Lisa Buckwitz GER BOB 2018 2 December 1994
Carsten Bunk GDR ROW 1980 29 February 1960
Heinrich Burkowitz GER ATH 1912 31 January 1892
Werner Busse GER BOX 1960 17 November 1939
Erich Büttner GER ART 1928—1932 7 October 1889
Halet Çambel TUR FEN 1936 27 August 1916
Erich Campe GER BOX 1932—1936 1 February 1912
Otto Charlet GER ROW 1912 22 March 1885
Carolin Christen GER BK3 2010 22 September 1993
Werner Christoph GDR SAI 1968—1972 13 January 1943
Hans-Jürgen Cochius GDR SAI 1968 3 August 1941
Detlef Dahn GDR BOX 1968 18 January 1943
Hans-Georg Dallmer GDR FSK 1968 1 December 1942
Erich Dannenberg GER CTR/CYC 1906 1880
Heinrich de Fries GER ART 1928 30 November 1887
Frank Dehne GER VOL 2008 14 February 1976
Harold Dimke GDR ROW 1972 21 November 1949
Steffen Doering GDR SSK 1980 4 October 1960
Engelbert Dörbrandt FRG JUD 1972 2 February 1949
Ilse Dörffeldt GER ATH 1936 23 March 1912
Uwe Dühring GDR ROW 1980 23 November 1955
Klaus Dumke GDR FEN 1968 14 February 1941
Kieu Duong GER DIV 2010 8 October 1994
Jan Ebeling USA EDR 2012 14 September 1958
Burkhard Ebert GER
FRG
CYC 1964—1968 4 July 1942
Jürgen Eberwein FRG FSK 1968 10 November 1945
Alfred Eckell NOR ROW 1924 25 January 1895
Harry Edward GBR ATH 1920 15 April 1898
Fritz Eggebrecht GER ROW 1912 15 January 1883
Harald Eggers GDR ATH 1968—1972 7 July 1942
Andreas Ehrl FRG WAP 1988 31 October 1965
Hans Eicke GER ATH 1908 1 December 1884
Wolfgang Elsner GER SAI 1952 11 September 1906
Olaf Engelhardt GDR SAI 1976—1980 2 March 1951
Birsen Engin TUR ATH 2012 18 October 1980
Sabine Erbs FRG HAN 1984 17 July 1964
Michaela Erler GER HAN 1992—1996 29 June 1965
Christine Errath GDR FSK 1972—1976 29 December 1956
Kai Falkenthal GER SAI 1996 8 May 1965
Sven Felski GER ICH 2006—2010 18 November 1974
Paul Fentz GER FSK 2018 8 September 1992
William Fiedrich USA GYM 1904 17 June 1876
Karsten Finger GER ROW 1992 28 January 1970
Diethard Finkelmann FRG HAN 1972 15 July 1941
Eberhard Fischer FRG CAN 1972 16 May 1943
Julia Fischer GER ATH 2012—2016 1 April 1990
Jeanine Fissler GER RGY 2000 12 October 1980
Hartmut Flöckner GDR SWI 1972—1976 27 June 1953
Lars Flüggen GER BVO 2016 24 May 1990
Eric Franke GER BOB 2018 16 August 1989
Heike Friedrich FRG SWA 1988 22 August 1966
Richard Friesicke GER ROW 1912 10 April 1892
Christoph Galandi FRG ROW 1988 21 September 1962
Carl Galle GER ATH 1896 5 October 1872
Herbert Garbe GER ART 1932 1 June 1888
Ernst Gaste GER FSK 1928 13 May 1898
Willi Gebhardt GER IOC 1896—1909 17 January 1861
Günther Gehmert GER ATH 1936 9 February 1913
Claus Gehrke FRG BIA 1976 6 April 1942
Richard Genserowski GER GYM 1900 4 July 1875
Werner George GER ICH 1936 12 September 1913
Fredy Gerdes GER HOK 1936 24 October 1916
Lothar Gericke GDR SWI 1968 28 February 1950
Tim Gerresheim GER
FRG
FEN 1960—1968 24 February 1939
Hans-Jürgen Geschke GDR CTR 1968—1976 7 July 1943
Simon Geschke GER CYC 2016 13 March 1986
Willem, Baron Gevers NED BOB 1936 11 January 1911
Hans-Peter Gies GDR ATH 1972—1976 9 May 1947
Stefan Glon POL BOX 1928 2 July 1908
Peter Göbel GER FSK 1964 27 March 1941
Wolfgang Gödicke GER MOP 1960—1964 22 October 1934
Lena Gohlisch GER BK3 2010 26 October 1993
Inge Görmer GER SSK 1960 11 April 1934
Detlev Grabs GDR SWI 1980 29 October 1960
Viola Grahl FRG HOK 1988 29 March 1966
Alexis Gravel CAN ICH 2016 21 March 2000
Klaus Greinert GER
FRG
HOK 1960—1968 3 June 1940
Peter Gröning GER CTR 1960 29 April 1939
Walter Gropius GER ART 1932 18 May 1883
Manuela Groß GDR FSK 1972—1976 29 January 1957
Gian Corrado Gross ITA SWI 1964 11 February 1942
George Grosz GER ART 1928 26 July 1893
Gisela Grothaus FRG CSL 1972 20 February 1955
Hans Gruhne GER ROW 2008—2016 5 August 1988
Claudia Grundmann GER ICH 2002—2006 22 April 1976
Veronica Grymonprez BEL GYM 1960—1964 17 January 1944
José Francisco Guerra ESP FEN 1992—1996 22 June 1968
Paul Gunia GER ATH 1908 27 February 1885
Wolfgang Gunkel GDR ROW 1968—1972 15 January 1948
Paul Günther GER DIV 1912 24 October 1882
Bernd Guse FRG CAN 1968—1972 23 February 1941
Karin Guthke GDR DIV 1976—1980 23 November 1956
Wilhelm Guttmann GER ART 1932 1 January 1886
Karl-Friedrich Haas GER ATH 1952—1956 28 July 1931
Heiko Habermann GDR ROW 1988 2 November 1962
Dirk Hafemeister FRG EQU 1988 17 April 1958
Helmut Hamann GER ATH 1936 31 August 1912
Werner Hamel GER HOK 1936 9 February 1911
Martin Häner GER HOK 2012—2016 27 August 1988
Erich Hanisch GER CMA 1936 28 March 1909
Franziska Hanko GER MOP 2010 20 January 1993
Peggy Hardwiger GER SAI 1992 15 November 1967
Wilfried Hartung GDR SWI 1972—1976 16 August 1953
Patrick Hausding GER DIV 2008—2016 9 March 1989
Heinz Hax GER MOP/SHO 1928—1936 24 January 1900
Günther Heidemann GER BOX 1952 21 October 1932
Erik Heil GER SAI 2016 10 August 1989
Suse Heinze GER DIV 1936 25 May 1920
Joachim Hellgrewe GER ART 1932 31 December 1887
Ottó Hellmich HUN GYM 1912 6 April 1874
Paul Hempel GER ATH 1928 30 June 1890
Frithjof Henckel FRG ROW 1972—1976 27 March 1950
Rüdiger Henning FRG ROW 1968 5 November 1943
Erich Herrmann GER HAN 1936 21 May 1914
Aribert Heymann GER HOK 1928 9 December 1898
Angelika Hilbert GER
FRG
DIV 1964—1968 3 December 1942
Bernd Hiller GDR ICH 1968 26 February 1942
Georg Hillmar GER GYM 1896 10 October 1876
Sabine Hinkelmann FRG ROW 1984 19 June 1960
Egbert Hirschfelder GER
FRG
ROW 1964—1968 13 July 1942
René Hoch GER WLT 2004 11 April 1978
Annika Hocke GER FSK 2016—2018 16 July 2000
Horst Hoeck GER ROW 1928—1932 19 May 1904
Alfred Hoffmann GER ICH 1952—1956 20 December 1914
André Hoffmann GDR SSK 1984—1988 11 August 1961
Eileen Hoffmann GER HOK 2008 25 June 1984
Karl Hoffmann GER ROW 1928 11 August 1906
Fritz Hofmann GER ATH/GYM 1896—1906 19 June 1871
Rainer Höft GDR HAN 1980 3 April 1956
Wilhelm, Count von Hohenau GER EQU 1912 27 November 1884
André Höhne GER ATH 2004—2012 10 March 1978
Bernd Höing GDR ROW 1980 4 March 1955
Veronika Holletz GER SWI 1964 25 June 1945
Wolf-Dieter Holtz GER ATH 1964 10 December 1941
Otto Hooff GER DIV 1904 29 March 1881
Ute Höpfner GER SAI 2008 16 November 1979
Willi Horn GER CMA 1936 17 January 1909
Rudi Hornig FRG BOX 1972 10 August 1938
Ulrich Hübner GER ART 1932 17 June 1872
Daniela Hunger GDR
GER
SWI 1988—1992 20 March 1972
Thomas Huschke GDR CTR 1972—1976 29 December 1947
Anton Ipsen DEN SWI 2016 4 September 1994
Gisela Jacob-Arendt GER SWI 1936—1952 5 November 1918
Bernd Jäkel GDR
GER
SAI 1980—1996 1 May 1954
Ludowika Jakobsson-Eilers FIN FSK/Referee 1920—1936 25 July 1884
Mariama Jamanka GER BOB 2018 23 August 1990
Marina Janicke GDR DIV 1972 19 June 1954
Al Jochim USA GYM 1924—1936 12 June 1902
Dirk Joestel FRG CAN 1988 14 August 1965
Heinz Junga GER SWI 1964 22 June 1943
Victoria Jurczok GER SAI 2016 25 March 1990
Achim Kadelbach GER SAI 1960 11 May 1939
Hans Kadelbach GER SAI 1952 1 October 1900
Kathrin Kadelbach GER SAI 2012 1 August 1983
Carl Kaltenbach GER ATH/TOW 1906 15 June 1882
Nina Kamenik GER ICH 2014 27 April 1985
Martina Kämpfert GDR ATH 1980 11 November 1959
Franz Kanis GER BPO 1908 27 June 1888
Günter Kaslowski GER CTR 1960 5 July 1934
Heinz Kaufmann GER ROW 1936 20 September 1913
Theo Kaufmann GER ICH 1936 13 April 1912
Mariana Kautz GER FSK 2002 23 July 1980
Oliver Kegel GER
FRG
CAN 1984—1992 14 June 1961
Andreas Keller GER
FRG
HOK 1984—1992 1 October 1965
Carsten Keller GER
FRG
HOK 1960—1972 9 September 1939
Erwin Keller GER HOK 1936 8 April 1905
Florian Keller GER HOK 2008 3 October 1981
Herbert Kemmer GER HOK 1928—1936 13 May 1905
Erich Kemnitz FRG CAN 1968 19 January 1936
Hermann Kerckhoff CAN CSL 1972 27 December 1937
Isabel Kerschowski GER FTB 2016 22 January 1988
Jürgen Kessel GDR VOL 1968 5 September 1937
Kerstin Kielgaß GER SWI 1992—2000 6 December 1969
Torsten Kienass GER ICH 1994 23 February 1971
Ilse Kishauer GER FSK 1928 21 May 1906
Wolfgang Kittel GER ICH 1928 11 November 1899
Frithjof Kleen GER SAI 2012 25 June 1983
Manfred Klein GER
FRG
ROW 1972—1992 22 August 1947
Ralph Klein ISR
FRG
BAS/Coach 1952—1984 29 June 1931
Matthias Kleinert GER 2004 9 March 1938
Bernd Klenke GDR SAI 1980 18 September 1946
Manfred Klieme GER CTR 1960 3 February 1936
Anja Kluge GDR ROW 1988 9 November 1964
Mike Kluge GER MTB 1996 25 September 1962
Christiane Knacke GDR SWI 1980 17 April 1962
Eric Knittel GER ROW 2012 20 April 1983
Lars Kober GER CAN 2000 19 October 1976
Simona Koch GER DIV 1992—1996 27 May 1968
Lothar Koepsell GDR SAI 1972 20 July 1945
Willy Kohlmey GER ATH 1908 19 July 1881
Otto Kohn GER ATH 1928 16 July 1907
Carsten Köhrbrück GER ATH 1992 26 June 1967
Tanja Kolbe GER FSK 2014 7 September 1990
Enrico Kölling GER BOX 2012 27 February 1990
Wolfgang Köpcke FRG MOP 1976 27 February 1948
Lasse Kopitz GER ICH 2006 21 May 1980
Werner Korff GER ICH 1932 18 December 1911
Maximilian Korge GER ROW 2016 12 October 1994
Dietmar Koszewski GER ATH 1992 26 July 1967
Victor Kraatz CAN FSK 1994—2002 7 April 1971
Felix Krabbe GER SAI 2004 5 January 1978
Bente Kraus GER SSK 2014 21 February 1989
Peter Kraus GER ATH 1952 17 July 1932
Barbara Krause GDR SWI 1980 7 July 1959
Christiane Krause FRG ATH 1972 14 December 1950
Helmut Krause FRG ROW 1976 5 May 1954
Dieter Krickow GER MOP 1960 8 July 1936
Erwin Kroggel GER FEN 1952 30 April 1912
Walter Krohn GER SWI 1912 21 February 1884
Rudolf Krotki GER BOB 1932 26 October 1896
Heinrich Krug GER WAP 1936 22 September 1911
Anja Krüger GER HAN 1992 20 March 1964
Eric Kruger GER MOP 2010 4 December 1992
Jutta Krüger GER ATH 1952 22 August 1932
Robert Krünert GER FEN 1906—1908 14 April 1866
Ralph Kubail FRG ROW 1976 30 April 1952
Erich Kuhn GER ART 1936 31 July 1890
Helmut Kuhnert GER SSK 1956—1964 1 March 1936
Willi Kuhweide GER
FRG
SAI 1964—1984 6 January 1943
Thomas Kumm GER SSK 1994 23 January 1969
Herbert Kunze FRG OK 1966—1981 14 November 1908
Ursula Küper GER SWI 1960—1964 28 November 1937
Maria Kurjo GER DIV 2012—2016 10 December 1989
Carsten Kusch GER WAP 1992 4 January 1967
Kurt Kuschela GER CAN 2012 30 September 1988
Karl-Heinz Kutschke GDR MOP 1968 18 March 1940
Henry Laskau USA ATH 1948—1956 12 September 1916
Brigitta Lehmann FRG GYM 1984 24 October 1966
Sonja Lehmann GER HOK 2004 13 September 1979
Andreas Lemcke FRG SSK 1984 9 August 1959
Hans Lenk GER ROW 1960 23 March 1935
Karin Lenzke GER ATH 1960 27 July 1936
Siegfried Lerdon GER FEN 1936 8 August 1905
Maximilian Levy GER CTR/CYC 2008—2016 26 June 1987
Theodor Lewald GER /DOSB/IOC 1919—1938 18 August 1860
Klaus Lewandowsky FRG CAN 1968 24 January 1937
Linus Lichtschlag GER ROW 2012 4 September 1988
Max Liebermann GER ART 1928 20 July 1847
Peter Liebers GER FSK 2014 16 April 1988
Otto Liebing GER ROW 1912 31 March 1891
Laura Lindemann GER TRI 2016 26 June 1996
Janin Lindenberg GER ATH 2008—2012 20 January 1987
Bärbel Lockhoff GDR ATH 1980 9 October 1959
René Lohse GER FSK 1998—2002 23 September 1973
Sven Loll GDR JUD 1988 4 April 1964
Anika Lorenz GER SAI 2016 9 December 1990
Birgit Lorenz GDR FSK 1984 20 August 1963
Kavita Lorenz GER FSK 2018 5 September 1995
Nike Lorenz GER HOK 2016 12 March 1997
Jörg Lucke GDR ROW 1968—1972 7 January 1942
Alexander Lüderitz GER SWI 1996 6 August 1973
Otto Lüders GER BPO 1908 2 March 1880
Laura Ludwig GER BVO 2008—2016 13 January 1986
Uwe Madeja GDR CAN 1980 6 February 1959
Wolfgang Maennig GER
FRG
ROW 1984—1999 12 February 1960
Wilhelm Mahlow GER ROW 1936 18 January 1914
Winfried Mahraun GER DIV 1936 17 July 1907
Witold Majchrzycki POL BOX 1928 4 February 1909
Werner Malitz GER CTR 1956 22 September 1926
Neal Mallett GBR FEN 1980—1984 30 September 1957
Arthur Mallwitz GER ATH 1906—1908 15 June 1880
Fritz Manteuffel GER ATH/GYM 1896—1900 11 January 1875
Gerhard Marcks GER ART 1928—1936 18 February 1889
Elke Markwort FRG ROW 1988 30 November 1965
Marcus Marsollek FRG MOP 1988 7 August 1965
Lou Massenberg GER DIV 2018 13 November 2000
Charise Matthaei GER FSK 2016 19 October 2000
Sven Matthes GDR ATH 1988 23 August 1969
Katrin Mattscherodt GER SSK 2010 26 October 1981
Kay Matysik GER BVO 2012 18 June 1980
Evelyn Matz GDR HAN 1976—1980 22 November 1955
Erhard Mayke GER SSK 1928 6 January 1896
Harry Mehlhose GER ATH 1936 15 January 1914
Stefan Meister GER SAI 2000 10 August 1970
Ingeborg Mello ARG ATH 1948—1952 4 January 1919
Jenny Mensing GER SWI 2012—2016 26 February 1986
Karl-Heinz Merschenz CAN ATH 1968—1972 1 November 1936
Fritz Messner GER HOK 1936 18 January 1912
Ilse Meudtner GER DIV 1928 1 November 1912
Dirk Meusel GER ROW 2000 11 December 1977
Dirk Meyer FRG SAI 1984—1988 9 July 1960
Susanne Meyer-Bauckholt GER
FRG
SAI 1988—1996 24 September 1965
Georg Mickler GER ATH 1912 7 September 1892
Günter Mielke FRG ATH 1972—1976 30 November 1942
Götz von Mirbach GER SAI 1952 12 September 1915
Anja Mischke FRG SSK 1988 29 April 1967
Inga Möller GER HOK 2000 27 April 1973
Jochen Molling GER ICH 1998 9 August 1973
Christina Moser FRG HOK 1984 23 September 1960
Nico Motchebon GER ATH 1996 13 November 1969
Roswitha Mroczynski FRG HAN 1984 29 June 1963
Hermann Müller GER ATH 1906—1908 18 April 1885
Irene Müller GDR FSK 1968 13 August 1942
Jonas Müller GER ICH 2018 19 November 1995
Marcel Müller GER ICH 2010 10 July 1988
Rainer Müller FRG CTR 1972 30 July 1946
Edda Mutter GER ASK 1994 29 June 1970
Oskar Näumann GER GYM 1900 3 July 1876
Andreas Neitzel GDR HAN 1988 14 February 1964
Petra Nerger GER SWI 1964 13 July 1945
Paul Nettelbeck GER ATH 1908 23 April 1889
Karl Neukirch GER ATH/GYM 1896 3 November 1864
Carlheinz Neumann GER ROW 1932 27 November 1905
Peter Neusel GER ROW 1964 19 November 1941
Hans Nickel GER ROW 1928 22 October 1907
André Niklaus GER ATH 2008 30 August 1981
Michael Nikolay GDR GYM 1976—1980 13 December 1956
Carola Nitschke GDR SWI 1976 1 March 1962
Ute Noack GER SWI 1964 17 January 1943
Jürgen Nöldner GER FTB 1964 22 February 1941
Jürgen Oelke GER ROW 1964 25 November 1940
Lucille Opitz GER SSK 2006 24 November 1977
Hermann von Oppeln-Bronikowski GER EDR 1936 2 January 1899
Imogene Opton USA ASK 1952 25 April 1932
Frank Otto GER
FRG
WAP 1984—1992 10 February 1959
Paul Paeschke GER ART 1928 27 February 1875
Olaf Paltian FRG CYC 1976 21 September 1952
Max Pape GER SWI 1904—1906 1886
Claudia Pechstein GER SSK 1992—2018 22 February 1972
Hugo Peitsch GER GYM 1900—1904 21 December 1878
Hans-Joachim Perk FRG ATH 1972 19 September 1945
Uwe Peschel GER CYC 1992—1996 4 November 1968
Kerstin Peters FRG ROW 1988 27 July 1967
Herbert von Petersdorff GER SWI/WAP 1900 21 March 1881
Kurt Pichler SUI FTB 1928 8 April 1898
Anja-Nadin Pietrek GER VOL 2000 13 March 1979
Janine Pietsch GER SWI 2004 30 June 1982
Michael Pinske GER JUD 2008 22 August 1985
Otto Placzek GER ART 1932—1936 25 January 1884
Werner Plath GER SWI 1936 27 July 1918
Wolfgang Plotka GDR ICH 1968 16 May 1941
Kathrien Plückhahn FRG ROW 1984 14 September 1958
Jens Pohlmann GER WAP 2004 30 October 1978
Andrey Poitschke GER WLT 1996 7 April 1972
Eyk Pokorny GER CTR 1996 22 November 1969
Viola Poley GDR ROW 1976 13 April 1955
Ursula Pollack GER SWI 1936 27 October 1919
Hans-Dieter Pophal GER DIV 1960—1964 22 November 1937
Daniela Potapova GER RGY 2016 17 January 1996
Rainer Pottel GDR ATH 1980 29 August 1953
Peter Prause FRG BOX 1972 17 March 1943
Silke Preuß GDR SAI 1988 5 October 1965
Babette Preußler GDR FSK 1984 28 September 1968
Werner Proft GER HOK 1928 12 August 1901
Peter Prompe GDR ROW 1968 26 May 1947
Heinz Raack GER HOK 1936 18 May 1917
Helmut Radach GER ROW 1936 1 February 1915
Alfred Radke FRG SHO 1984 9 October 1934
Waldemar Raemisch GER ART 1928—1932 19 August 1888
André Rankel GER ICH 2010 27 August 1985
Emil Rausch GER SWI 1904—1906 11 September 1882
Michael Rehbein FRG MOP 1984 2 June 1960
Rudolf Reichelt GER ROW 1912 24 March 1890
Brigitte Reichert GER SSK 1964 4 May 1946
Tobias Reichmann GER HAN 2016 27 May 1988
Egbert Reimsfeld GER ROW 1912 2 March 1890
Heidi Reineck FRG SWI 1968—1972 15 February 1952
Delia Reinhardt GER DIV 1964 27 August 1947
Theo Reinhardt GER CTR 2016 17 September 1990
Clea Reisenweber GER ARC 2018 28 November 2003
Elsa Rendschmidt GER FSK 1908 11 January 1886
Katharina Rensch GDR GYM 1980 7 October 1964
Harry Reuff GER HOK 1956 17 December 1935
Annett Rex GDR SWI 1988 13 December 1969
Dieter Richter GER HOK 1964 25 February 1938
Elena Richter GER ARC 2012 3 July 1989
Wolf-Eberhard Richter GDR SAI 1980 5 June 1953
Klaus Richtzenhain GER ATH 1956 1 November 1934
Leni Riefenstahl GER 22 August 1902
Adolf Rieger GER WRE 1928 25 August 1899
Peter Röhle FRG WAP 1976—1988 6 March 1957
Klaus Roloff FRG ROW 1976 20 March 1952
Erich Römer GER Coach/ICH 1928—1932 2 June 1894
Horst Rosenfeldt GER DIV 1964 8 December 1939
Hermann Roßmann GER ART 1928 15 February 1902
Siegfried Rossner GER FEN 1952 17 May 1914
Denise Roth GER SSK 2014 12 September 1988
Cathleen Rund GER SWI 1996—2000 3 November 1977
Hugo Rüster GER ROW 1900 15 January 1872
Walter Sachs GER ICH 1928 15 February 1891
Kurt Sakowski GER ATH 1960—1964 23 December 1930
Heinz Sames GER SSK 1936 10 July 1911
Daniela Samulski GER SWI 2000—2008 31 May 1984
Christian Sandow FRG MOP 1984 7 February 1959
Wolfgang Schaper GER ART 1928 23 January 1895
Otto Scheff AUT SWI/WAP 1906—1912 12 December 1889
Gerlind Scheller FRG SWA 1984—1988 15 October 1967
Hanne Schenk SUI BOB 2010 10 May 1984
Annika Schleu GER MOP 2012—2016 3 April 1990
Horst-Rüdiger Schlöske FRG ATH 1972—1976 1 January 1946
Wolfgang Schmelzer GDR CTR 1968 13 June 1940
Detlef Schmidt FRG CAN 1984 31 October 1961
Jörg Schmidt GDR CAN 1988 16 February 1961
Jürgen Schmidt GER SSK 1964 11 July 1941
Martin Schmidt GER JUD 1996—2000 4 July 1969
Rolf Schmidt GER SAI 1992 31 October 1963
Wolfgang Schmidt GDR ATH 1976—1980 16 January 1954
Johannes Schmitt GER ATH 1964 18 February 1943
Inge Schmitz GER SWI 1936 22 April 1922
Renate Schneider GER GYM 1960 3 May 1939
Tobias Schneider GER SSK 2006 23 July 1981
René Schöfisch GDR SSK 1984 3 February 1962
Marian Schole CAN HOK 2008 21 January 1986
Anke Scholz GER SWI 1996 25 November 1978
Katharina Scholz GER HOK 2008 4 July 1983
Stefan Scholz GER ROW 1996 23 September 1964
Rudi Schönbeck GER FTB 1952 3 August 1919
Anke Schönfelder GER GYM 1992 2 October 1975
Walter Schönrock GER ATH 1936 10 April 1912
Emil Schöpflin GER CYC 1936 26 July 1910
Willi Schröder GER FTB 1952 27 December 1928
Fabian Schroedter GER WAP 2004 11 September 1982
Gerd Schubert FRG BOX 1972 15 July 1943
Michael Schubert GDR WLT 1988 31 December 1967
Gustav Schuft GER ATH/GYM 1896 16 June 1876
Selina Schulenburg GER ATH 2014 22 August 1998
Erich Schultze GER SWI 1912 22 May 1890
Hans-Ulrich Schulz GER ATH 1964 24 May 1939
Siegfried Schulz GER ATH 1936 2 July 1910
Wolf-Rüdiger Schulz FRG WAP 1968 4 February 1940
Paul Schulze GER CTR 1908 22 October 1882
Rudy Schulze CAN SHO 1968 31 October 1928
Lisa Schuster GER ICH 2014 28 May 1987
Günther Schütt SAA ROW 1952 31 March 1918
Fritz Schwab SUI ATH 1948—1952 31 December 1919
Dietmar Schwarz GDR ROW 1972 30 July 1947
Peggy Schwarz GDR
GER
FSK 1988—1998 4 September 1971
Roland Schwarz GDR SAI 1972 8 April 1937
Samuel Schwarz GER SSK 2010—2014 22 August 1983
Daniel Schwed GER GYM/MIX 2018 30 November 2001
Hans Schweitzer GER ART/Referee 1936 25 July 1901
Florian Seitz GER ATH 2008 5 August 1982
Heinrich Siebenhaar GER GYM 1908 25 February 1883
Birte Siech GDR
GER
ROW 1988—1992 19 March 1967
Gerhard Sperling GDR
GER
ATH 1964—1972 25 November 1937
Michael Spielmann GER SSK 1994 23 January 1970
Joachim Spremberg GER ROW 1932 3 November 1908
Luise Stäblein GER RGY 1996 15 September 1980
Eric Stadie GER BVO 2014 7 June 1996
Karl-Heinz Stadtmüller GDR ATH 1972—1980 30 January 1953
Angela Stahnke-Hauck GDR
GER
SSK 1988—1994 2 August 1965
Hagen Stamm GER
FRG
WAP 1984—1992 12 June 1960
Marko Stamm GER WAP 2008 30 August 1988
Charlotte Stapenhorst GER HOK 2016 15 June 1995
Uwe Steingroß GDR SAI 1976—1980 19 April 1951
Marlene Steinherr GER SAI 2016 10 September 1985
Alfred Steinke GER ICH/Referee 1928—1936 6 June 1881
Manuela Stellmach GDR
GER
SWI 1988—1992 22 February 1970
Willi Steputat GER WRE 1912 28 October 1888
Roland Steuk GDR ATH 1980 5 March 1959
Kerstin Stolfig GDR FSK 1976 5 December 1960
Astrid Strauß GDR SWI 1988 24 December 1968
Thomas Strauß FRG ROW 1976 15 December 1953
Michael Strauss GBR FEN 1960 16 May 1929
Ronja Sturm GER ROW 2016 11 September 1995
Oliver Szymanski GER SAI 2016 27 July 1990
Rosemarie Taupadel GDR SSK 1972 25 February 1952
Frank Terletzki GDR FTB 1980 5 August 1950
Reinhard Theimer GDR ATH 1968—1972 28 February 1948
Jürgen Theuerkauff GER
FRG
FEN 1960—1968 8 September 1934
Otto Thiel GER FTB 1912 23 November 1891
Edgar Thiele GER WAP 1964 5 February 1938
Frank Thieme GER SAI 2000 18 March 1963
Dörte Thümmler GDR GYM 1988 29 October 1971
Manfred Tiedtke GDR ATH 1968 7 September 1942
Susen Tiedtke GER ATH 1992—2000 23 January 1969
Peter Tiepold GDR BOX 1968—1972 15 November 1945
Marion Tietz GDR HAN 1976—1980 17 November 1952
Günther Tilch GER SSK 1960—1964 4 May 1937
Ulf Timmermann GDR
GER
ATH 1988—1992 1 November 1962
Jacqueline Todten-Hein GDR ATH 1972—1976 29 May 1954
Viktor Torshin URS SHO 1972—1976 21 March 1948
Max Trapp GER ART/Referee 1936 1 November 1887
Paul Trautmann GER ICH 1936 16 December 1916
Hans Trauttenberg AUT ICH/Referee 1936 6 January 1909
Wolfgang Troßbach GER ATH 1952 24 August 1927
Friedrich Uhl GER HOK 1908 31 May 1882
Michelle Uhrig GER SSK 2012—2018 20 January 1996
Lutz Ulbricht FRG ROW 1968—1972 9 November 1942
Günther Ullerich GER HOK 1952—1960 30 April 1928
Artur Ullrich GDR FTB 1980 10 October 1957
Thomas Ulrich GER BOX 1996 11 July 1975
Lisa Unruh GER ARC 2016 12 April 1988
Uwe Unterwalder GDR CTR 1972—1980 15 July 1950
Oktay Urkal GER BOX 1996 15 January 1970
Bettina Ustrowski GER SWI 1992 27 July 1976
Laura Vargas Koch GER JUD 2016 29 June 1990
Gregor Vietz GER ATH 1912 26 June 1890
Fred Voelckerling GER ART 1928 21 August 1872
Jürgen Vogler GER SAI 1956 13 December 1925
Gerd Völker GER DIV 1964 26 June 1942
Jens Volkmann FRG ATH 1988 31 May 1967
Peter Vonhof FRG CTR 1972—1976 15 January 1949
Regina Vossen FRG VOL 1984 8 September 1962
Detlef Wagenknecht GDR ATH 1980 3 January 1959
Peter Ward GBR ATH 1936 7 February 1913
Elena Wassen GER DIV 2016—2018 1 November 2000
Albert Weber GER FTB 1912 21 November 1888
Kutti Weiß GER Coach/HOK 1928—1952 30 March 1906
Peter Weiss AUT BOX 1960—1964 16 December 1938
Dieter Wemhöner GER BOX 1952—1956 18 August 1930
Gisèle Wender GER ATH 2018 25 April 2001
Hartmut Wenzel FRG ROW 1976 23 February 1947
Albert Werkmüller GER ATH 1900 31 December 1879
Joachim Werner GER ROW 1964 19 July 1939
Lars Wichert GER ROW 2012—2016 28 November 1986
Carl Wiegand GER GYM 1900 1 August 1877
Otto Wiegand GER GYM 1904—1906 29 October 1875
Leni Freyja Wildgrube GER ATH 2018 15 August 2001
Richard Wilhelm GER ATH 1908 1888
Marina Wilke GDR ROW 1976—1980 28 February 1958
Arnold Wiltz USA ART 1932 18 June 1889
Werner Wittig GER CYC 1932 23 May 1909
André Wohllebe GDR
GER
CAN 1988—1992 9 January 1962
Charlene Woitha GER ATH 2016 21 August 1993
Jörg Woithe GDR SWI 1980 11 April 1963
Helmut Wollmann GDR ROW 1968 16 March 1947
Bernd Wucherpfennig FRG DIV 1968—1972 22 December 1940
Klaus Wunderlich GDR SSK 1976 10 August 1951
Georg Zacharias GER SWI 1904—1908 14 June 1884
Dietrich Zander GDR ROW 1972 2 July 1951
Franz, Baron von Zedlitz und Leipe GER SHO 1912 21 April 1876
Prince Ra'ad bin Zeid JOR JOC 18 February 1936
Lucas Zellmer GER SAI 2004 3 December 1977
Hans-Joachim Zenk GDR ATH 1972 3 June 1952
Reinhard Zerfowski GDR ROW 1968 3 November 1947
Monika Zernicek GDR SSK 1976 18 October 1954
Frank Zielecke GDR WLT 1972 12 June 1946
Elfriede Zimmermann GER SWI 1928 1908
Maryna Znak BLR
URS
EUN
ROW 1988—2000 17 May 1961
Pamela Zoellner GER SSK 2006 15 January 1977
Iris Zscherpe FRG SWI 1984 7 January 1967
Nic Zwetnow NOR SHO 1960—1964 28 May 1929

People who died here (157)

Franz Abbé GER GYM 1900 12 January 1936
Emmy Albus GER ATH 1936 20 September 1995
Hans Aniol GER SWI/WAP 1900 12 November 1945
Willy Arend GER CTR 1900 25 March 1964
Egbert, Count von der Asseburg GER DOSB/IOC 1905—1909 31 March 1909
Erwin Barth GER ART 1928 10 July 1933
Lothar Beckert GER ATH 1956—1960 28 April 2017
Kurt Behrens GER DIV 1908—1912 5 February 1928
Nicolae Berechet ROU BOX 1936 14 August 1936
Markus Beyer GER BOX 1992—1996 3 December 2018
Gerhard Bock GER SHO 1912 6 May 1945
Johannes Boehland GER ART 1932—1936 5 September 1964
Ernst Böhm GER ART 1928—1936 2 September 1963
Joachim Böhmer GDR ROW 1972 28 December 1999
Rudolf Bosselt GER ART 1932 2 January 1938
Walter Brack GER SWI 1904—1908 19 July 1919
Ellen Braumüller GER ATH 1932 10 August 1991
Hartmut Briesenick GDR ATH 1972 8 March 2013
Kees Broekman NED SSK 1948—1960 8 November 1992
Herbert Buhtz GER ROW 1932 7 June 2006
Kurt Doerry GER ATH 1896—1900 4 January 1947
Günter Dohrow GER ATH 1952—1956 27 June 2008
Wolfgang Dorasil TCH ICH 1928 21 March 1964
Kurt Edel GDR 1951—1952 2 March 1987
Hans Eicke GER ATH 1908 22 August 1947
Alfred Eisenbeisser ROU FSK 1936 1 July 1991
Eduard, Baron von Falz-Fein LIE BOB 1936 17 June 1974
Wolfram Fiedler GDR LUG 1972 11 April 1988
Willi Gebhardt GER IOC 1896—1909 30 April 1921
Paul Gehlhaar GER FTB 1928 2 July 1968
Detlef Gerstenberg GDR ATH 1980 24 January 1993
Bruno Goetze GER CTR/CYC 1906—1908 28 May 1913
Max Goetze GER CTR/CYC 1906—1908 29 October 1944
Trude Gollner-Kolar AUT GYM 1948—1952 22 December 2014
Paul Gunia GER ATH 1908 1 March 1955
Wilhelm Guttmann GER ART 1932 8 February 1941
Helga Haase GER SSK 1960—1964 16 June 1989
Werner Haase GER CCS 1960 15 November 2014
Hugo Hardy GER TEN 1904 1936
Günther Heidemann GER BOX 1952 15 March 2010
Paul Hempel GER ATH 1928 27 January 1950
Erich Herker GER ICH 1932 2 September 1990
Achim Hill GDR
GER
ROW 1960—1968 4 August 2015
Georg Hillmar GER GYM 1896 12 December 1911
Adolf Hitler 30 April 1945
Horst Hoeck GER ROW 1928—1932 6 April 1969
Paul Höffer GER ART 1936 31 August 1949
Hans Hoffmann GER CTR 1936 27 April 1945
Fritz Hofmann GER ATH/GYM 1896—1906 14 July 1927
Erhard Höhne GDR 1983 5 March 1986
Andreas Howaldt GER SAI 1952 5 September 2017
Joachim Hunger FRG SAI 1984—1988 9 February 1990
Heinz Ihlert GER ART/Referee 1936 2 May 1945
Ludwig Isenbeck GER ART/Referee 1936 21 December 1958
Willy Jaeckel GER ART 1928—1932 30 January 1944
Olga Jensch-Jordan GER DIV 1932—1936 22 February 2000
Hans Kadelbach GER SAI 1952 7 June 1979
Günter Kaslowski GER CTR 1960 26 June 2001
Heinz Kaufmann GER ROW 1936 31 August 1997
Paul Kellner GER SWI 1912 3 April 1972
Kemalettin Sami TUR IOC/TMOK 1930—1933 15 April 1934
Werner Kirsch GER BOX 1960 29 July 2017
Hilde Klusenwerth GER ATH 1936 2 December 1999
Willi Ph. Knecht GER 1993 17 February 2005
Erland Koch GER SHO 1912 29 April 1945
Hannes Koch GER ATH 1960 26 December 1994
Willy Kohlmey GER ATH 1908 9 September 1953
Otto Kohn GER ATH 1928 9 May 1992
Georg Kolbe GER ART/Referee 1928—1936 20 November 1947
August Kraus GER ART 1928 8 February 1934
Walter Krohn GER SWI 1912 29 January 1953
Robert Krünert GER FEN 1906—1908 16 June 1945
Emanuel Kudela BOH CTR 1900 22 September 1920
Harvey Lacelle CAN BOX 1936 28 June 1942
Heinrich Landrock GER ROW 1912 9 July 1948
Reinhard Lauck GDR FTB 1976 22 October 1997
Peter Laufer GER ATH 1960 4 March 2016
Theodor Lewald GER /DOSB/IOC 1919—1938 15 April 1947
Max Liebermann GER ART 1928 8 February 1935
Otto Liebing GER ROW 1912 7 November 1967
Hans Liesche GER ATH 1908—1912 30 March 1979
Emil Lohbeck GER BAS 1936 29 July 1944
Carl Lorenz GER CTR 1936 25 November 1993
Hans Luber GER DIV 1912 15 October 1940
Otto Lüders GER BPO 1908 3 October 1947
Winfried Mahraun GER DIV 1936 10 September 1973
Werner Malitz GER CTR 1956 28 May 2017
Josef Malý TCH GYM 1920 23 March 1943
Jean-Pierre Mango SEN ATH 1972—1976 June 2008
Fritz Manteuffel GER ATH/GYM 1896—1900 21 April 1941
Werner March GER ART 1928—1936 11 January 1976
Hans Matthiae GER ROW 1912 21 November 1948
Harry Mehlhose GER ATH 1936 29 June 1976
Walther Meienreis GER FEN 1912 2 December 1943
Ewald Mertens GER ATH 1936 7 February 1965
Anna-Maria Müller GDR LUG 1968—1972 23 August 2009
Fredy Müller GER ATH 1928 17 March 1959
Hermann Müller GER ATH 1906—1908 19 January 1947
Oskar Näumann GER GYM 1900 8 March 1937
Karl Neukirch GER ATH/GYM 1896 26 June 1941
Bruno Neumann GER EVE 1928 1944
Carlheinz Neumann GER ROW 1932 19 May 1983
Alexander Oppler GER ART 1928 18 March 1937
Ernst Oppler GER ART 1928 1 March 1929
Cornelius van Oyen GER SHO 1936 19 January 1954
Paul Paeschke GER ART 1928 10 June 1943
Max Pape GER SWI 1904—1906 1947
Frank Pfütze GDR SWI 1976—1980 20 January 1991
Otto Placzek GER ART 1932—1936 30 September 1968
Victor von Podbielski GER DOSB 1909—1916 21 January 1916
Andrea Pollack GDR SWI 1976—1980 11 March 2019
Heinz Raack GER HOK 1936 26 December 2002
Heinz Radzikowski GER HOK 1956 18 April 2017
Johannes Rau GER 2004 27 January 2006
Emil Rausch GER SWI 1904—1906 14 December 1954
Ralf Reichenbach FRG ATH 1972—1976 12 February 1998
Egbert Reimsfeld GER ROW 1912 15 May 1952
Erich Römer GER Coach/ICH 1928—1932 26 March 1987
Audun Rusten NOR SWI 1912 14 December 1957
Fritz Ryser SUI CTR 1900 13 February 1916
Wolfgang Schaper GER ART 1928 6 August 1930
Richard Scheibe GER ART 1928 6 October 1964
Peter Schiller FRG ICH 1988 22 May 2020
Max von Schillings GER ART/Referee 1928 24 July 1933
Hermann Schlöske GER ATH 1928 6 January 1991
Jürgen Schütze GDR CTR 1972 6 September 2000
Heinrich Siebenhaar GER GYM 1908 25 June 1946
Günter Siegmund GER BOX 1960 13 September 2020
Paul Sievert GER ATH 1932 18 December 1988
Renée Sintenis GER ART 1928—1932 22 April 1965
Werner Sobek GER DIV 1952 24 July 2003
Franz Sondinger GER ART 1936 8 December 1939
Karl-Heinz Stadtmüller GDR ATH 1972—1980 13 September 2018
Constantin Starck GER ART 1932 11 September 1939
Milly Steger GER ART 1936 31 October 1948
Erna Steinberg GER ATH 1928 21 April 2001
Alfred Steinke GER ICH/Referee 1928—1936 May 1945
Willi Steputat GER WRE 1912 17 October 1946
Ignaz Stiefsohn AUT GLD 1936 3 August 1936
Max Tarnogrocki GER ATH 1928 22 December 1993
Hans von Tschammer und Osten GER DOSB 1934—1943 25 March 1943
Horst Tüller GER CYC 1956 4 June 2001
Ernst Udet GER ART 1936 17 November 1941
Werner Unger GER FTB 1964 15 March 2002
Walter Volle GER ROW 1936 27 October 2002
William Wauer GER ART 1928 10 March 1962
Ludwig Weinacht GER ROW 1912 18 November 1946
Kutti Weiß GER Coach/HOK 1928—1952 29 May 1995
Richard von Weizsäcker GER 1994 31 January 2015
Joachim Werner GER ROW 1964 10 July 2010
Georg Wieczisk GDR 1986 27 October 2011
Paul Wiesner GER SAI 1900 1 October 1930
André Wohllebe GDR
GER
CAN 1988—1992 29 December 2014
Georg Zacharias GER SWI 1904—1908 31 July 1953
August Hermann Zeiz GER ART 1932 30 August 1964
Ferdinand, Duke of Zeppelin GER 8 March 1917
Hans Ziglarski GER BOX 1928—1932 12 February 1975

Affiliations

1. Berliner BS, Berlin (GER)
1. VfL Fortuna Marzahn, Berlin (GER)
?, Berlin (GER)
AC Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Alba Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Anglo-American Club, Berlin (GER)
BBC Germania, Berlin (GER)
Berliner AK, Berlin (GER)
Berliner EV 1886, Berlin (GER)
Berliner Fecht-Club, Berlin (GER)
Berliner HC, Berlin (GER)
Berliner RC Grün-Weiß Derby 1921, Berlin (GER)
Berliner RC Sturmvogel, Berlin (GER)
Berliner SC, Berlin (GER)
Berliner Schlittschuhclub, Berlin (GER)
Berliner SV 92, Berlin (GER)
Berliner TSC, Berlin (GER)
Berliner TV, Berlin (GER)
Berliner Yacht-Club, Berlin (GER)
BFC Germania 1888, Berlin (GER)
BFC Preussen, Berlin (GER)
Boxsport-Club Westen Berlin, Berlin (GER)
BRC, Berlin (GER)
BRC Sport-Borussia, Berlin (GER)
BRC Zugvogel 1901, Berlin (GER)
BSC BB-Berlin, Berlin (GER)
BSC Eintracht Südring, Berlin (GER)
BSC Preussen, Berlin (GER)
BSG Motor Baumschulenweg, Berlin (GER)
Charlottenburger Sport-Club, Berlin (GER)
Charlottenburger SV, Berlin (GER)
Charlottenburger Turn-Gemeinde, Berlin (GER)
Deutsch-Italienischer Fechtclub, Berlin (GER)
EBT Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Eintracht Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Eisbären Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Elektra Berlin, Berlin (GER)
EVB '08, Berlin (GER)
FRC Wannsee, Berlin (GER)
Grünauer KV 90, Berlin (GER)
Heros-Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Hertha BSC, Berlin (GER)
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Berlin (GER)
KC Charlottenburg, Berlin (GER)
LAC Halensee, Berlin (GER)
LG Nord Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Luftwaffen-Sportschule Spandau, Berlin (GER)
Neuköllner SF, Berlin (GER)
Nixe Charlottenburg, Berlin (GER)
NRVg Luisenstadt 1910, Berlin (GER)
OSC Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Polizeisportschule Spandau, Berlin (GER)
Potsdamer RC Germania, Berlin (GER)
Potsdamer Yacht Club, Berlin (GER)
Pro Sport Berlin 24, Berlin (GER)
PSV Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Radfahrer-Club Groß-Lichterfelde 1894, Berlin (GER)
RC Charlottenburg, Berlin (GER)
RC Pfeil Charlottenburg, Berlin (GER)
RC Tegel, Berlin (GER)
Reichsbahn-SV Berlin, Berlin (GER)
RG Berlin, Berlin (GER)
RG Wiking Berlin 1896, Berlin (GER)
RKV Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Rot-Weiß Berlin, Berlin (GER)
RSC 1886 Borussia Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Ruderklub am Wannsee, Berlin (GER)
RV Berlin 1888, Berlin (GER)
Rvg. Hellas-Titania, Berlin (GER)
SC Berlin, Berlin (GER)
SC Berlin-Grünau, Berlin (GER)
SC Brandenburg, Berlin (GER)
SC Charlottenburg, Berlin (GER)
SC Komet Berlin, Berlin (GER)
SC Lichterfelde 1920, Berlin (GER)
SC Poseidon, Berlin (GER)
SC Spandau 04, Berlin (GER)
SG Bergmann-Borsig, Berlin (GER)
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor, Berlin (GER)
SG Neukölln, Berlin (GER)
SGS Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Spandauer BC, Berlin (GER)
Spandauer Yacht-Club, Berlin (GER)
Sport Berolina, Berlin (GER)
Sport-Excelsior Friedenau, Berlin (GER)
Sportvereinigung Ost Berlin, Berlin (GER)
SSC Südwest, Berlin (GER)
SV Lichtenberg 47, Berlin (GER)
SV Preußen Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Tegeler Segel-Club, Berlin (GER)
Tennis Borussia Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Teutonia 1899 Berlin, Berlin (GER)
TiB, Berlin (GER)
TSV GutsMuths 1861, Berlin (GER)
TSV Siemensstadt, Berlin (GER)
TSV Spandau 1860, Berlin (GER)
TTC Berlin, Berlin (GER)
ttc berlin eastside, Berlin (GER)
TuS Lichterfelde, Berlin (GER)
VC Olympia Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Viktoria 89, Berlin (GER)
Volley Cats Berlin, Berlin (GER)
Vorwärts 90 Berlin, Berlin (GER)
VSaW, Berlin (GER)
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04, Berlin (GER)
YCBG, Berlin (GER)
Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen, Berlin (GER)
Zehlendorfer Wespen, Berlin (GER)