Baden-Württemberg, Germany

Place names (268)

?, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Aalen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Achern, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Albstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alpirsbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Altshausen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Appenweier, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Backnang, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bad Bellingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bad Boll bei Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bad Cannstatt, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bad Mergentheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bad Peterstal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bad Rappenau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bad Säckingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bad Saulgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bad Schussenried, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bad Urach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bad Waldsee, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bad Wurzach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Baden-Baden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Baienfurt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Baiersbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Balingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bankholzen, Moos, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Berghaupten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Besigheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Biberach an der Riß, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bietigheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bietigheim-Bissingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bisingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Blasiwald, Schluchsee, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Blaubeuren, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Böhringen, Radolfzell, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bollschweil, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bonlanden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bönnigheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Börtlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Brigachtal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Brombach, Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bruchhausen, Ettlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bruchsal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Buch, Albbruck, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bühl, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bühlerhöhe, Bühl, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Calw, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dalkingen, Rainau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Daxlanden, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Deggingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Denkendorf, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Denzlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dittigheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eberbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ehingen an der Donau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eislingen/Fils, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Elchesheim-Illingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ellwangen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eppelheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eriskirch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Esslingen am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ettlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Etzwihl, Albbruck, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fellbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Filderstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fluorn-Winzeln, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Forchtenberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Forst (Baden), Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Freudenthal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fridingen an der Donau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Friedrichshafen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Furtwangen im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gaggenau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Geislingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gengenbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gerlachsheim, Lauda-Königshofen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gochsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gosheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gottmadingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Graben-Neudorf, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Grenzach-Wyhlen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gütenbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hambrücken, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Haslach im Kinzigtal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hausach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hausen im Wiesental, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hechingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heidelsheim, Bruchsal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heidenheim an der Brenz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hemsbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Herbolzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Herbrechtingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Herrenberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hinterzarten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hockenheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hohenacker, Waiblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Illingen, Elchesheim-Illingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Isny im Allgäu, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jebenhausen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jestetten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karlsbad, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karlsdorf, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kehl, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kenzingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ketsch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kirchardt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kirchheim unter Teck, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kirchzarten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kleinwildbad, Hirsau, Calw, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Köndringen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kornwestheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kronau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kuchen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Künzelsau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ladenburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Lahr, Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Laichingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Langenau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Langhurst, Schutterwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Lauda, Lauda-Königshofen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Laudenbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Laufen an der Eyach, Albstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Laupheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Leimen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Leinfelden-Echterdingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Leonberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Löffingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Lohrbach, Mosbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Malsburg-Marzell, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Marbach am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Meersburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Möhringen, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Mosbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Mühlacker, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Müllheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Münsingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Münster, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Murrhardt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Mutlangen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Neckargerach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Neckarsulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Nendingen, Tuttlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Neuenbürg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Neureut, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Neustadt, Titisee-Neustadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Niederstotzingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Nürtingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Nußloch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Oberkirch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Oberschefflenz, Schefflenz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Obrigheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ochsenhausen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Offenburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Öhningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Öhringen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Onstmettingen, Albstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ostfildern, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Östringen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Pfaffenweiler, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Pfinztal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Pfullingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Radolfzell am Bodensee, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rastatt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ravensburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Reckingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Reilingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Renchen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rettigheim, Mühlhausen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rheinfelden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rheinmünster, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Riedlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rietheim-Weilheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rodt, Loßburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Röt-Schönegründ, Baiersbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rottenburg am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rottweil, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ruit, Ostfildern, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Säckingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sankt Blasien, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sankt Peter, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schluchsee, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schonach im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schönaich, Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schönau im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schönwald im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schopfheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schorndorf, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schramberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schriesheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schrozberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schwäbisch Hall, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schwann, Straubenhardt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schwenningen, Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schwetzingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Siglingen, Neudenau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Simonswald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sindelfingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Singen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sinsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sipplingen am Bodensee, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Söflingen, Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Staufen im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stebbach, Gemmingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stein, Königsbach-Stein, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Straubenhardt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stühlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Tannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Teningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Tettnang, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Titisee-Neustadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Todtnau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Triberg im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Tuttlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Überlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Uhingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Undingen, Sonnenbühl, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Vaihingen an der Enz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Varnhalt, Baden-Baden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Villingen, Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Vörstetten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Waiblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Waldkirch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Waldstetten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Walldürn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wangen im Allgäu, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wasseralfingen,Aalen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wehr, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Weikersheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Weil am Rhein, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Weilheim, Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Weingarten (Baden), Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Weingarten (Württemberg), Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Weinheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Weinsberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wertheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Westernheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wiesloch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wildbad im Schwarzwald, Bad Wildbad, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Winnenden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Winzeln, Fluorn-Winzeln, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wippingen, Blaustein, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wolfach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wollenberg, Bad Rappenau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wolterdingen, Donaueschingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wurmberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ziegelhausen, Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)

People born here (721)

Arthur Abele GER ATH 2008—2016 30 July 1986 Mutlangen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gudrun Abt FRG ATH 1988 3 August 1962 Riedlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georg Ackermann GER ATH 1996 13 July 1972 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Leonie Adam GER TMP 2010—2016 2 January 1993 Filderstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Walter Adams FRG ATH 1968—1972 15 March 1945 Wasseralfingen,Aalen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Adlhoch CAN SHO 1976 10 April 1935 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otl Aicher FRG 13 May 1922 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bärbel Aichinger FRG HOK/Referee 1984 3 September 1940 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Utz Aichinger GER
FRG
HOK 1960—1968 13 June 1938 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Marion Aizpors FRG SWI 1988 18 February 1961 Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Reinhard Alber FRG CTR 1984 6 February 1964 Singen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Aldag GER SAI 1992 15 March 1965 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Aletter GER ROW 1928—1932 8 July 1906 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Antonia Alicke GER GYM 2014 14 February 1999 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Miriam Alonso ESP ATH 1992—1996 6 June 1970 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Tabea Alt GER GYM 2016 18 March 2000 Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Oliver Amann GER TMP 2010 7 January 1993 Weingarten (Württemberg), Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erik Andersson SWE ATH 1948 26 December 1921 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Walther Arber SUI HOK 1960 3 August 1923 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stefan Armbruster FRG ROW 1968 26 March 1953 Baden-Baden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Amy Atkinson GUM ATH 2012 5 August 1989 Ruit, Ostfildern, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
August Babberger GER ART 1928—1936 8 December 1885 Hausen im Wiesental, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sebastian Bachmann GER FEN 2012 24 November 1986 Bad Mergentheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ernst Bahnmeyer GER SWI 1906 30 April 1888 Gaggenau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Maik Baier GER BMX 2012 20 June 1989 Bietigheim-Bissingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ernst Balz GER ART 1936 24 February 1904 Forchtenberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Delmar Banner GBR ART 1948 28 January 1896 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Carina Bär GER ROW 2012—2016 23 January 1990 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Óscar Barrena ESP HOK 1996 22 October 1966 Kirchheim unter Teck, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Claudia Barth GER ROW 2000 28 January 1975 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heidrun Barth FRG ROW 1984 16 March 1961 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hugo Barth GER ATH 1928 20 November 1903 Rodt, Loßburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michaela Baschin GER JUD 2008 2 June 1984 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Edgar Basel GER
FRG
BOX 1952—1956 1 November 1930 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Christian Bassemir FRG HOK 1984 13 March 1956 Bad Peterstal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Albert Batzill GER
FRG
SAI 1988—1992 14 December 1952 Friedrichshafen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Robert Bauer GER FTB 2016 9 April 1995 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Simone Bauer GER FEN 2004 12 November 1973 Wertheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kim Bauermeister GER ATH 1996 20 November 1970 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dieter Baumann GER
FRG
ATH 1988—1996 9 February 1965 Blaubeuren, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jackie Baumann GER ATH 2016 24 August 1995 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Maren Baumbach GER HAN 2008 14 January 1981 Bad Cannstatt, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Willi Baumeister GER ART 1928—1932 22 January 1889 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Desiree Baumert GER GYM 2010 1 February 1995 Kehl, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dörte Baumert GER SWI 2010 17 January 1993 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Baumgartner FRG ATH 1972—1976 30 May 1949 Stühlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Artur Bäumle GER ATH 1936 4 September 1906 Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Svenja Bazlen GER TRI 2012 3 January 1984 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Antonia Becherer FRG FSK 1988 7 June 1963 Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ferdinand Becherer FRG FSK 1988 7 June 1963 Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Tim Bechtold GER CAN 2018 9 April 2002 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Frank Beck FRG FEN 1984 26 June 1961 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Boris Becker GER TEN 1992 22 November 1967 Leimen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Maritta Becker GER Coach/ICH 2002—2014 11 March 1981 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Franz Beckert GER GYM 1936 13 March 1907 Neustadt, Titisee-Neustadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Matthias Behr FRG FEN 1976—1988 1 April 1955 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Reinhold Behr FRG FEN 1972—1976 17 October 1948 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Melanie Behringer GER FTB 2008—2016 18 November 1985 Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heinrich Bender GER ROW 1928—1932 2 December 1902 Lohrbach, Mosbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Laura Benkarth GER FTB 2016 14 October 1992 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Berger FRG ROW 1968—1972 16 October 1949 Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alexander Bergmann GER SNB 2014—2018 16 May 1987 Ravensburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gretel Bergmann GER 12 April 1914 Laupheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ralph Bergmann GER VOL 2008 26 May 1970 Ruit, Ostfildern, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Bernlöhr GER BOX 1932 18 July 1907 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hugo Betting GER RUG 1900 25 January 1880 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Birgit Beyer GER HOK 1996—2000 13 December 1967 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bruno Biehler GER ART 1936 19 July 1884 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Uwe Billerbeck GER GYM 1996 28 May 1970 Esslingen am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ole Bischof GER JUD 2008—2012 27 August 1979 Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sabine Bischoff FRG FEN 1984 21 May 1958 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ralf Bißdorf GER FEN 2000—2004 15 March 1971 Heidenheim an der Brenz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Julius Bloch USA ART 1932 12 May 1888 Kehl, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Roland Bock FRG WRE 1968 3 August 1944 Geislingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dirk Bockel LUX TRI 2008 18 October 1976 Waiblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Pascal Bodmer GER SKJ 2010 4 January 1991 Balingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stefanie Böhler GER CCS 2006—2018 27 February 1981 Bad Säckingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Daniel Bohnacker GER FRS 2014 21 February 1990 Westernheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Walter Boller FRG ATH 1976 20 May 1951 Reckingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Matthias Bornhäuser GER SAI 1996 5 January 1974 Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Elmar Borrmann GER
FRG
FEN 1984—1996 18 January 1957 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hermann Bosch GER FTB 1912 10 March 1891 Öhningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Reinhold Boschert FRG ATH 1968 6 February 1947 Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Markus Bott FRG BOX 1984—1988 13 January 1962 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Atika Bouagaa GER VOL 2004 22 May 1982 Offenburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Lea Bouard GER FRS 2018 7 June 1996 Weinheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ursula Brauch FRG ROW 1984 18 October 1962 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Braun FRG ATH 1988 1 August 1962 Tuttlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Roland Braun GER NCO 1994 1 May 1972 Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wilhelm Braun GER CCS 1928 13 July 1897 Baiersbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alfred Braunschweiger GER DIV 1904 16 October 1885 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Max Breunig GER FTB 1912 12 November 1888 Stein, Königsbach-Stein, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ivana Brkljačić CRO ATH 2000—2008 25 January 1983 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Marius Broening GER ATH 2004—2008 24 October 1983 Herrenberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Annika Bruhn GER SWI 2012—2016 5 October 1992 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jürgen Brümmer FRG GYM 1988 8 December 1964 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ursel Brunner GER
FRG
SWI 1960—1964 30 January 1941 Ziegelhausen, Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Bucher FRG HAN 1972 3 April 1947 Hohenacker, Waiblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Emanuel Buchmann GER CYC 2016 18 November 1992 Ravensburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Angelika Buck FRG FSK 1968 9 June 1950 Weingarten (Württemberg), Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erich Buck FRG FSK 1968 5 January 1949 Weingarten (Württemberg), Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Beate Bühler GER
FRG
BVO/VOL 1984—1996 8 April 1964 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Matthias Bühler GER ATH 2012—2016 2 September 1986 Lahr, Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kim Bui GER GYM 2012—2016 20 January 1989 Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Burger GER FTB 1912 26 December 1883 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ingeborg Busch FRG DIV 1968 26 December 1943 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Yvonne Buschbaum GER ATH 2000 14 July 1980 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Klaus-Dieter Buschle FRG VOL 1972 30 April 1950 Schwäbisch Gmünd, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Siobhan Byrne IRL FEN 2008 13 August 1984 Ruit, Ostfildern, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Oliver Caruso GER WLT 1992—1996 20 February 1974 Mosbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Shanice Craft GER ATH 2010—2016 15 May 1993 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jérôme Crews GER ATH 2004 20 February 1977 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alexander Czysch GER ATH 2018 18 December 2001 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Marlon D'Acunto GER IH3 2020 23 November 2004 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Manuela Dachner FRG ARC 1984 15 June 1960 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Tobias Dahm GER ATH 2016 23 May 1987 Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Petra Dallmann GER SWI 2004—2008 21 November 1978 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Joachim Dehmel GER ATH 1996 27 June 1969 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Markus Deibler GER SWI 2008—2012 28 January 1990 Biberach an der Riß, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Steffen Deibler GER SWI 2008—2016 10 July 1987 Biberach an der Riß, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wolfgang Dessecker GER ATH 1936 18 August 1911 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Christian Deubler GER
USA
GYM 1904 6 December 1880 Bad Mergentheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Roland Dickgießer FRG FTB 1984 9 November 1960 Bruchsal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Steffen Dierolf GER WAP 2004 5 May 1976 Esslingen am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eckart Diesch FRG SAI 1976—1984 1 May 1954 Friedrichshafen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jörg Diesch FRG SAI 1976—1984 29 September 1951 Friedrichshafen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Frank Dietrich FRG ROW 1988 20 September 1965 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Norbert Dobeleit FRG ATH 1988 17 July 1964 Renchen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Annette Dobmeier GER FEN 1992 10 February 1968 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Klaus Dockhorn GDR SWI 1972 1 June 1953 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Dodrimont GER
FRG
WRE 1964 14 January 1939 Baienfurt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Benedikt Doll GER BIA 2018 24 March 1990 Titisee-Neustadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Don Domansky CAN ATH 1968—1976 11 August 1946 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Patrick Domogala GER ATH 2010 14 March 1993 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alfred Dompert GER ATH 1936 24 December 1914 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hilary Dresser GBR CAN 1992 12 April 1968 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Christof Duffner GER SKJ 1992—2002 16 December 1971 Triberg im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Imke Duplitzer GER FEN 2000—2012 28 July 1975 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Lydia Eberhardt GER ATH 1936 7 February 1913 Eislingen/Fils, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Eberle GER
FRG
FTB 1952 28 September 1925 Söflingen, Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wolrad Eberle GER ATH 1932 4 May 1908 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hubert Ebner GER CYC 1932 26 March 1906 Etzwihl, Albbruck, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Carl Egler GER ART 1928 3 July 1896 Bad Rappenau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Manfred Eglin GER
FRG
FTB 1956 10 October 1935 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Arno Ehret FRG HAN 1976 11 December 1953 Lahr, Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Joachim Ehrig FRG ROW 1972 21 February 1947 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kurt Ehrmann GER
FRG
FTB 1952 7 June 1922 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Isolde Eisele FRG ROW 1976 20 October 1953 Esslingen am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erika Endriss FRG ROW 1976 30 August 1954 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Margot Eppinger FRG ATH 1972—1976 8 January 1952 Denkendorf, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Esenwein GER ATH 2004 7 December 1967 Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ingo Euler GER ROW 1996—2004 27 November 1971 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jürgen Evers FRG ATH 1984 29 April 1965 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Fahr GER SWI 1912 19 August 1892 Bad Cannstatt, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fred Faller USA ATH 1920 30 July 1895 Gütenbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ruwen Faller GER ATH 2004—2008 22 July 1980 Rheinfelden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Faßnacht FRG SWI 1968—1972 28 November 1950 Wollenberg, Bad Rappenau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Justine Fedronic FRA ATH 2016 11 May 1991 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Roland Feldhoffer FRG WLT 1988 8 July 1962 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ernst Felle GER ROW 1900 26 April 1876 Biberach an der Riß, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Susi Fellner GER ICH 2006—2014 26 February 1985 Ravensburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Steffen Fetzner GER
FRG
TTN 1988—1996 17 August 1968 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Anja Fichtel-Mauritz GER
FRG
FEN 1988—1996 17 August 1968 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Robert Figl GER
FRG
ATH 1988—2004 1 June 1967 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heiko Fischer FRG FSK 1984—1988 25 February 1960 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jana Fischer GER MIX/SNB 2016—2018 8 May 1999 Titisee-Neustadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fritz Förderer GER FTB 1912 5 January 1888 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
William Frank USA ATH 1906 1 December 1878 Ochsenhausen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Felix Franz GER ATH 2010 6 May 1993 Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dieter Freise FRG HOK 1972—1976 18 February 1945 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Julius Frey GER SWI 1900 26 October 1881 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Doris Fuchs USA GYM 1956—1960 11 June 1938 Villingen, Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gottfried Fuchs GER FTB 1912 3 May 1889 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Lado Fumic GER MTB 2000—2004 20 May 1976 Kirchheim unter Teck, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Manuel Fumic GER MTB 2004—2016 30 March 1982 Kirchheim unter Teck, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Celia Funkler GER FRS/MIX 2016 19 April 1998 Tuttlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heinz Fütterer GER
FRG
ATH 1952—1956 14 October 1931 Illingen, Elchesheim-Illingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ernst Gaber GER ROW 1928—1936 6 June 1907 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jens Gaiser GER NCO 2002—2006 15 August 1978 Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Klaus Ganter FRG CCS 1968 10 April 1945 Blasiwald, Schluchsee, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Gartmayer AUT BVO 2004—2008 25 February 1978 Filderstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hartwig Gauder GDR
GER
ATH 1980—1992 10 November 1954 Vaihingen an der Enz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heide-Elke Gaugel FRG ATH 1984 11 July 1959 Schönaich, Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Beate Gauß GER SHO 2012 10 August 1984 Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erich Gehmann FRG SHO 1968 15 May 1922 Müllheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hermann Geibel GER ART 1936 14 May 1889 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jürgen Geider FRG ATH 1984 1 July 1958 Kronau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jürgen Geiger FRG GYM 1984 19 May 1959 Herbolzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rolf Geiger GER
FRG
FTB 1956 16 October 1934 Marbach am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eugen Geiwitz GER FEN 1936 14 December 1901 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Uwe Gensheimer GER HAN 2016 26 October 1986 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Matthias Gey FRG FEN 1984—1988 7 July 1960 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eberhard Gienger FRG GYM 1972—1976 21 July 1951 Künzelsau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Matthias Ginter GER FTB 2016 19 January 1994 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eduard Giray FRG WRE 1976 13 February 1949 Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Anuschka Gläser GER FSK 1994 19 August 1969 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Josef Glaser GER FTB 1912 11 May 1887 Sankt Blasien, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Glemser GER
FRG
CYC 1964 12 December 1940 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erwin Glock FRG SHO 1972—1976 9 April 1925 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Traugott Glöckler FRG ATH 1968—1972 12 January 1944 Gochsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Glöckner GER CTR 1992 27 May 1969 Ehingen an der Donau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Oskar Gloeckler GER ART 1928—1932 29 October 1893 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Andreas Gloerfeld FRG ATH 1972 10 August 1948 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Serge Gnabry GER FTB 2016 14 July 1995 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Paul Gnaier GER
FRG
FEN 1960—1968 8 March 1926 Heidenheim an der Brenz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Marcel Goc GER ICH 2006—2018 24 August 1983 Calw, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sascha Goc GER ICH 2006 14 April 1979 Calw, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Semih Gökmen GER TKW 2010 12 October 1993 Aalen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Björn Goldschmidt GER CAN 2004—2008 3 December 1979 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Carolin Golubytskyi GER FEN 2008—2016 19 December 1985 Bad Mergentheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rolf Gölz FRG CTR 1984 30 September 1962 Bad Schussenried, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Christine Gossé FRA ROW 1984—1996 26 October 1964 Offenburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Steffi Graf GER
FRG
TEN 1984—1999 14 June 1969 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Anton Grammel GER ASK 2016 24 July 1998 Friedrichshafen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Laura Grasemann GER FRS 2014 30 April 1992 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Nicole Grether GER BDM 2000—2004 17 October 1974 Schopfheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bernhard Greulich GER ATH 1936 4 December 1902 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Angelika Grieser FRG SWI 1976 14 July 1959 Schwäbisch Gmünd, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Vanessa Grimberg GER SWI 2016 28 January 1993 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Helen Grobert GER MTB 2016 11 April 1992 Filderstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Patrick Groetzki GER HAN 2016 4 July 1989 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Brigitte Groh FRG FSK 1988 29 June 1966 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Groß GER WRE 1912 30 January 1884 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Gross GER SWI 1912 12 January 1890 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georg Großmann FRG BOB 1980 2 April 1940 Säckingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Christian Günter GER FTB 2016 28 February 1993 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Max Günthör GER VOL 2012 9 August 1985 Friedrichshafen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bernhard Güntner FRG TKW 1988 28 July 1962 Ellwangen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dietmar Haaf GER ATH 1992 6 March 1967 Bad Cannstatt, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Doris Haas FRG ARC 1984—1988 27 December 1964 Gengenbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jörg Haas GER ATH 1992 27 February 1968 Offenburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Charles Haberkorn USA TOW/WRE 1904 16 November 1880 ?, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kai Häfner GER HAN 2016 10 July 1989 Schwäbisch Gmünd, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Patrick Hager GER ICH 2018 8 September 1988 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Klaus Hahn SAA ROW 1952 4 December 1925 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Günter Haritz FRG CTR 1972 16 October 1948 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Isabelle Härle GER OWS 2016 10 January 1988 Bad Saulgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Anna von Harnier GER JUD 2004—2008 27 January 1981 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Axel Harries FRG ATH 1984 7 August 1964 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kerstin Hartmann GER ROW 2012—2016 14 June 1988 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Maylin Hausch-Wende GER FSK 2010—2014 22 September 1988 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gudrun Hausch GER JUD 1992 23 August 1969 Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Judith Hauser GER RGY 2012 23 September 1992 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Haußmann GER HOK 1928 30 March 1900 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Simone Hauswald GER BIA 2010 3 May 1979 Rottweil, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dany Heatley CAN ICH 2006—2010 21 January 1981 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jochen Hecht GER ICH 1998—2010 21 June 1977 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sarah Hecken GER FSK 2010 27 August 1993 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Willi Heckmann FRG WRE 1976 23 February 1952 Nußloch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gerhard Heer FRG FEN 1984 19 December 1955 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans-Jürgen Hehn FRG FEN 1972—1976 1 October 1944 Lauda, Lauda-Königshofen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Harald Hein FRG FEN 1972—1984 19 April 1950 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fabian Heinle GER ATH 2016 14 May 1994 Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fritz Heinsheimer GER ART 1928—1932 6 May 1897 Mosbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Philip Heintz GER SWI 2012—2016 21 February 1991 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Christian Henn FRG CYC 1988 11 March 1964 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gerhard Hennige FRG ATH 1968 23 September 1940 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Franziska Hentschel GER HOK 1992—1996 29 June 1970 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sepp Herberger GER Coach/FTB 1952—1956 28 March 1897 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hermann Herbold GER ROW 1928 3 November 1906 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Martin Herbster FRG WRE 1984 29 January 1962 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alexander Herr GER SKJ 2006 4 October 1978 Furtwangen im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erich Hess FRG GYM 1968 20 June 1947 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gerhard Baron von Hessert GER BOB 1932 18 August 1906 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georg Hettich GER NCO 2002—2010 12 October 1978 Furtwangen im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Urban Hettich FRG CCS/NCO 1972—1980 2 March 1953 Schonach im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bernhard Hiesinger FRG ROW 1968 27 April 1947 Onstmettingen, Albstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Nadine Hildebrand GER ATH 2016 20 September 1987 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kurt Hillenbrand FRG SHO 1984—1988 16 September 1957 Kronau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Marie-Sophie Hindermann GER GYM 2008 26 May 1991 Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Hipp FRG ASK 1984 15 June 1963 Rietheim-Weilheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sepp Hipp GER
FRG
ATH 1952 13 February 1927 Fridingen an der Donau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Julius Hirsch GER FTB 1912 7 April 1892 Achern, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Egon Hirt FRG ASK 1984 16 August 1960 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ottmar Hitzfeld FRG FTB 1972 12 January 1949 Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Anja Hitzler GER ARC 2004—2008 16 February 1983 Schwäbisch Gmünd, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Uli Hoeneß FRG FTB 1972 5 January 1952 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Katrin Hoffmann GER RGY 1996 5 July 1978 Bad Cannstatt, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rudi Hoffmann GER
FRG
FTB 1956 11 February 1935 Östringen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erwin Hoffstätter GER ROW 1928 12 February 1897 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Detlef Hofmann GER CAN 1996 12 November 1963 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jürgen Hofmann FRG BOB 1980 3 October 1958 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ernst Hollstein GER FTB 1912 9 December 1886 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Max Freiherr von Holzing-Berstett GER FEI 1935—1936 1 January 1867 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Herbert Honz FRG CTR 1968 6 September 1942 Böhringen, Radolfzell, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Honz FRG ATH 1972—1976 28 January 1951 Bankholzen, Moos, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georg Hörger GER ATH 1928 8 September 1897 Herbrechtingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Raimund Hörmann FRG ROW 1984 27 May 1957 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Silke Hörmann GER CAN 2012 26 January 1986 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Björn Hornikel GER SWI 2016 6 May 1992 Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Leah Horowitz ISR ATH 1952 9 March 1933 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Anke Huber GER TEN 1992—1996 4 February 1974 Bruchsal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erwin Huber GER ATH 1928—1936 5 April 1907 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Thomas Huber FRG WAP 1984—1988 4 November 1963 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Björn Hübner GER FEN 2012 22 January 1986 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Siegfried Hug GER
FRG
CCS 1960 4 December 1935 Neustadt, Titisee-Neustadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Albert Huser FRG WLT 1968 26 May 1936 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sabine Huth GER CUR 1992 3 January 1967 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Raffaella Imbriani GER JUD 2004 24 January 1973 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Irene Ivancan GER TTN 2012 22 July 1983 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hansjörg Jäkle GER SKJ 1994—1998 19 October 1971 Schonach im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hanns Jana FRG FEN 1976 18 July 1952 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jacqueline Janzen GER ICH 2014 29 November 1993 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Verena Jooß GER CTR 2008 9 January 1979 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Andreas Josenhans CAN SAI 1976 12 September 1950 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Caren Jung GER ATH 1992 18 January 1968 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wolfgang Junginger FRG ASK 1976 27 October 1951 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Roland Kapf FRG CAN 1968 24 August 1937 Hemsbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Konstantinos Kariotis GRE ROW 1992 1 October 1971 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Karst FRG ATH 1976 28 January 1952 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Käser GER CTR 1900 22 March 1874 Wehr, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Andreas Katz GER CCS 2018 8 January 1988 Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stefan Kehrer GER WRE 2008 18 January 1985 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Andreas Kempf GER CUR 2006—2010 14 June 1967 Waiblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Birgit Keppler-Stein GER FRS 1992—1994 26 August 1963 Pfullingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sebastian Kerk GER FTB 2016 17 April 1994 Bad Wurzach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Angelika Kern FRG GYM 1968—1972 31 August 1952 Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ralph Kern FRG GYM 1988 24 February 1967 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Herbert Kesel SAA ROW 1952 3 November 1931 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Uschi Keszler GER
FRG
FSK 1964 13 August 1947 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Emil Ketterer GER ATH 1912 6 August 1883 Neustadt, Titisee-Neustadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Evangelos Kheimonas GRE SAI 2004—2012 12 April 1980 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Kiedel GER SWI 2000 23 December 1975 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alfred Kienzle GER WAP 1936 1 May 1913 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eugen Kipp GER FTB 1912 26 February 1885 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rolf Kistner FRG ATH 1984 4 October 1962 Graben-Neudorf, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Helga Klein GER
FRG
ATH 1952 15 August 1931 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jürgen Klinsmann FRG FTB 1988 30 July 1964 Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karlheinz Klotz FRG ATH 1972 10 March 1950 Neureut, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Annette Klug FRG FEN 1988 24 January 1969 Singen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Christiane Klumpp GER RGY 1992 22 November 1976 Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ursula Knab GER
FRG
ATH 1952 22 November 1929 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bettina Knells GER SHO 1996 14 April 1971 Albstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Silke Knoll GER
FRG
ATH 1988—1996 21 February 1967 Rottweil, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georg Knöpfle GER FTB 1928 15 May 1904 Schramberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Lothar Knörzer GER
FRG
ATH 1956 4 August 1933 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erwin Knosp FRG WRE 1984 26 August 1961 Renchen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Martin Knosp FRG WRE 1984 7 October 1959 Renchen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Thomas Knuths GDR DIV 1980 31 August 1958 Schwäbisch Gmünd, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jürgen Koffler FRG ATH 1984 7 May 1960 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dirk Köhler FRG SHO 1988 18 March 1968 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hanna Kolb GER CCS 2010—2018 21 August 1991 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Samuel Kolega CRO ASK 2016—2018 15 January 1999 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sabrina Koschella FRG HAN 1984 25 September 1963 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heike Kraft GER Referee/VOL 2016 9 October 1964 Bietigheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ivonne Kraft GER MTB 2004 8 July 1970 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Kranich GER
FRG
HOK 1960 21 September 1941 Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Kraus GER HAN 2008 28 September 1983 Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Krause-Wichmann SAA ROW 1952 28 August 1925 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Nadine Krause GER HAN 2008 25 March 1982 Waiblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sebastian Krimmer GER GYM 2012 21 June 1990 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Meike Krimphove GER ICH 2012 23 March 1994 Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bernd Kroschewski GER SNB 1998 24 September 1970 Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alex Kruger GBR ATH 1988—1996 18 November 1963 Öhringen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eduard Krüger GER ART 1936 25 July 1901 Kleinwildbad, Hirsau, Calw, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Richard Krust FRG ARC 1972 4 August 1928 Wurmberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michaela Kucera GER BK3 2018 23 July 2001 Schwäbisch Hall, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Joachim Kugler FRG ATH 1968 19 September 1947 Backnang, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Marcus Kuhl FRG ICH 1980—1984 15 March 1956 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Uta Kühnen GER JUD 2000—2004 7 August 1975 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Othmar Kuhner GER WRE 2000 23 December 1972 Schramberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Floé Kühnert GER ATH 2004 6 March 1984 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alexander Künzler FRG BOX 1984—1988 11 July 1962 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alex Kupprion GER SNB 2006 12 July 1978 Singen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Adolf Kurz GER WRE 1912 22 April 1888 Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Walter Kuß FRG CCS 1988 7 May 1965 Furtwangen im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sabine Kusterer GER WLT 2016 4 January 1991 Leimen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Paul Kutscher URU SWI 2000—2004 11 May 1977 Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Emil Kutterer GER FTB 1928 11 November 1897 Daxlanden, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Max Laeuger GER ART 1928—1932 30 September 1864 Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Leif Lampater GER CTR 2004 22 December 1982 Waiblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Al Lang GER CUR 2010 26 April 1979 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Martha Langbein-Pensberger GER
FRG
ATH 1960—1964 22 May 1941 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heinz Laufer GER
FRG
ATH 1956 23 May 1925 Schwenningen, Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Layer GER SNB 2006 23 October 1978 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ralf Leberer GER ATH 2000 26 October 1973 Tettnang, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Lehle GER ROW 1900 2 December 1872 Eriskirch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Almut Lehmann FRG FSK 1972 10 June 1953 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heinz Leibinger FRG SHO 1972 9 January 1941 Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hermann Lemperle GER ATH 1928 22 May 1906 Biberach an der Riß, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Daniel Leonhard GER SHO 1996—2000 24 December 1972 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Carolin Leonhardt GER CAN 2004—2012 22 November 1984 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Melanie Leupolz GER FTB 2016 14 April 1994 Wangen im Allgäu, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Toni Leuthe GER
FRG
WLT 1952 21 November 1922 Singen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Christina Liebherr SUI EQU 2004—2008 16 March 1979 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ulrich Lind FRG SHO 1976—1988 4 November 1942 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Renate Lingor GER FTB 1996—2008 11 October 1975 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Andre Link GER SHO 2016 13 December 1994 Bietigheim-Bissingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Link GER
FRG
CTR 1964—1968 27 July 1942 Herrenberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Silke Lippok GER SWI 2012 31 January 1994 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Andreas Lippoldt GER ARC 1992 3 July 1967 Sindelfingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ricarda Lisk GER TRI 2008 1 February 1981 Schorndorf, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Andria Lloyd JAM ATH 1996 10 August 1971 Rastatt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Horst Löffler GER
FRG
SWI 1964 17 March 1942 Langenau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Holger Löhr GER HAN 1996 25 July 1970 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Günther Lohre FRG ATH 1976 12 May 1953 Leonberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bruno Loibl GER BOX 1936 21 March 1915 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Zbigniew Łój POL HOK 1972 4 August 1945 Wolterdingen, Donaueschingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Annika Lurz GER SWI 2008 5 September 1979 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Christian Lusch GER SHO 2004 19 February 1981 Bühl, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Lutz FRG CTR 1972—1976 31 March 1949 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Evan MacDonald CAN WRE 2004 29 July 1981 Lahr, Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Chris Mackintosh GBR ATH/CCS/NCO/SKJ 1924 31 October 1903 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gustav Maier GER ROW 1928 15 December 1906 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Maier GER ROW 1928—1936 13 June 1909 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Leonie Maier GER FTB 2016 29 September 1992 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rolf Maier FRA WLT 1960—1968 16 December 1936 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rudi Maier FRG FEN 1972 4 January 1945 Waldkirch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sepp Maier GER
FRG
CCS 1960 11 May 1935 Sankt Peter, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Willi Maier FRG ATH 1972—1976 12 September 1948 Undingen, Sonnenbühl, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Frank Mauer GER ICH 2018 12 April 1988 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Celine Mayer GER CCS 2016 22 February 1998 Isny im Allgäu, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Robert Maysack USA GYM 1904 25 November 1872 Kirchardt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Arnulf Meffle FRG HAN 1984 1 December 1957 Langhurst, Schutterwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Marc Meiling FRG JUD 1984—1988 22 March 1962 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jochen Meißner FRG ROW 1968—1972 8 May 1943 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Uwe Messerschmidt FRG CTR 1984—1988 22 January 1962 Schwäbisch Gmünd, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Metz GER
FRG
HOK 1988—1992 16 June 1964 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Christian Meyer GER CYC 1992 12 December 1969 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Maxie Michael FRG DIV 1972 23 June 1951 Balingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Klaus Michler GER HOK 1992—1996 15 May 1970 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Marcus Mielke GER ROW 2000 31 January 1975 Mühlacker, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Malaika Mihambo GER ATH 2016 3 February 1994 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Moritz Milatz GER MTB 2008—2016 24 June 1982 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georges Miller LUX WRE 1928 13 December 1906 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heidi Mohr GER FTB 1996 29 May 1967 Weinheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Möllinger SUI SKJ 2006 25 October 1980 Titisee-Neustadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Adelheid Morath GER MTB 2008—2012 2 August 1984 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Walter Mössinger FRG GYM 1972 1 March 1949 Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Julius Müller GER ATH 1928—1936 10 May 1903 Rottenburg am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Marie Muller LUX JUD 2008—2012 29 July 1985 Filderstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Nico Müller GER WLT 2010—2016 2 November 1993 Mosbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wilhelm Müller GER HAN 1936 5 December 1909 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ellen Mundinger FRG ATH 1972 14 January 1955 Oberkirch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heike Murrweiss GER HAN 1996 1 January 1966 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Anja Musch GER FEN 2010 16 August 1993 Künzelsau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Nicole Muskatewitz GER CUR 2012 6 August 1994 Baden-Baden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rainer Mutschler GER ASK/Referee 1992 14 August 1959 Bad Saulgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Vincenzo Nardiello ITA BOX 1988 11 June 1966 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Florian Naroska GER WAP 2008 16 April 1982 Mühlacker, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Neckermann GER ATH 1936 14 March 1911 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Walter Nehb GER ATH 1932 3 December 1908 Rastatt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Silvia Neid GER Coach/FTB 1996—2016 2 May 1964 Walldürn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Oskar Nerlinger GER ART 1932 23 March 1893 Schwann, Straubenhardt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Nerz GER Coach/FTB 1928—1936 21 October 1892 Hechingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Günter Neuburger FRG BOB 1984 20 May 1954 Geislingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Neuhaus FRG HAN 1972 18 June 1945 Stebbach, Gemmingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Neumann GER ATH 1928 28 August 1902 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eugen Niederer SUI ART 1936 22 August 1881 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Luisa Niemesch GER WRE 2016 7 September 1995 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Simon Niepmann SUI ROW 2012—2016 2 August 1985 Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Andreas Nischwitz FRG FSK 1980 1 April 1957 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Helmut Noller GER
FRG
CAN 1952 16 November 1919 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heiko Nossek GER WAP 2004—2008 14 March 1982 Esslingen am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dieter Notz FRG CCS 1980 18 September 1955 Bad Urach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georg Nückles FRG ATH 1972 14 May 1948 Kehl, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Lukas Nydegger GER SKE 2020 22 May 2002 Filderstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kirsten Obel GER SHO 1996 23 January 1967 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Christina Obergföll GER ATH 2004—2016 22 August 1981 Lahr, Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Emil Oberle GER FTB 1912 16 November 1889 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Obresa FRG ICH 1988 6 August 1960 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gerhard Oechsle FRG BOB 1984 14 October 1957 Deggingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dieter Oesterlen GER ART 1936 5 April 1911 Heidenheim an der Brenz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Oliver Oetke GER BVO 2000 18 August 1968 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Edith Oker FRG ATH 1984 1 February 1961 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gerd Olbert FRG WAP 1972 1 September 1948 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Algis Oleknavicius FRG CYC 1972 17 August 1947 Kirchheim unter Teck, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jutta Oltersdorf FRG GYM 1972—1976 17 April 1956 Köndringen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Günter Orschel BUL EQU 2000 6 August 1956 Singen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ludwig Ott FRG WAP 1968 8 March 1937 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Niko Ott FRG ROW 1968 9 July 1945 Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Andreas Penkner GER ROW 2008 29 November 1982 Radolfzell am Bodensee, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Peter FRG HOK 1972—1984 7 May 1949 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stefan Peter FRG SWI 1984 17 November 1964 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Camilla Pfeffer GER RGY 2012 24 January 1993 Filderstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Philipp Pflieger GER ATH 2016 16 July 1987 Sindelfingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Thomas Pfrang FRG CAN 1988 11 December 1964 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Cécile Pieper GER HOK 2016 31 August 1994 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Mark Pinger GER SWI 1992—1996 26 June 1970 Kenzingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Matthias Plachta GER ICH 2018 16 May 1991 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans-Peter Pohl GER
FRG
NCO 1988—1992 30 January 1965 Triberg im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Joti Polizoakis GER FSK 2018 9 June 1995 Bietigheim-Bissingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Pregizer GER ART 1928 4 August 1872 Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alejandro Preinfalk CRC ASK 1992 3 October 1970 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Grischa Prömel GER FTB 2016 9 January 1995 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Simone Prutsch AUT BDM 2012 17 October 1978 Bad Cannstatt, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alexander Pusch FRG FEN 1976—1988 15 May 1955 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Siegfried Radandt FRG BOB 1976 29 September 1937 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Lina Radke-Batschauer GER ATH 1928 18 October 1903 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sara Radman GER RGY 2012 20 July 1993 Bad Urach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Uwe Rahn FRG FTB 1984 21 May 1962 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Clemens Rapp GER SWI 2012—2016 14 July 1989 Weingarten (Württemberg), Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eberhard Rausch FRG FSK 1972—1976 11 December 1947 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gabriele Rauscher GER FRS 1998 20 November 1970 Münsingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Thomas Reck FRG HOK 1984—1988 16 January 1964 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alina Reh GER ATH 2014 23 May 1997 Laichingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gabi Reha FRG SWI 1988 22 October 1964 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dagmar Rehak FRG SWI 1976 16 January 1956 Heidenheim an der Brenz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Walter von Reichenau GER IOC 1938—1942 8 October 1884 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karin Reichert-Frisch GER
FRG
ATH 1964—1968 17 January 1941 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Maximilian Reinelt GER ROW 2012—2016 24 August 1988 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sascha Reinelt GER HOK 2000—2004 3 April 1973 Sindelfingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Katrin Reinert GER ROW 2008 13 January 1988 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Willi Reinfrank GER WLT 1928 30 May 1903 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wolfgang Reinhardt GER
FRG
ATH 1964 6 May 1943 Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fritz Reiser GER ATH 1908 1875 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Beate Renschler FRG GYM 1976 2 September 1958 Rastatt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Andreas Renz GER ICH 2002—2006 12 June 1977 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Willy Renz USA HAN 1936 24 May 1913 Kirchheim unter Teck, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Rich GER
FRG
CTR/CYC 1988—2004 23 September 1969 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Tina Riegel FRG FSK 1980 25 August 1965 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Renate Riek FRG VOL 1984 11 March 1960 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fabian Rießle GER NCO 2014—2018 18 December 1990 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Monique Riesterer GER WLT 2000 6 December 1971 Rheinfelden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Vivienne Rignall NZL SWI 2000 10 January 1973 Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Richard Ringer GER ATH 2016 27 February 1989 Überlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sandra Ringwald GER CCS 2018 27 September 1990 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Winfried Ringwald FRG ROW 1972—1976 12 December 1950 Dittigheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Max Rinkenburger FRG 1986 11 September 1919 Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fanny Rinne GER HOK 2000—2012 15 April 1980 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Roedder USA SHO 1912 12 March 1879 Oberschefflenz, Schefflenz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Oliver Roggisch GER HAN 2008 25 August 1978 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Rohwein FRG SKJ 1984—1988 26 June 1962 Isny im Allgäu, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Pascal Roller GER BAS 2008 20 November 1976 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stefan Rosenbauer GER FEN 1936 24 March 1896 Biberach an der Riß, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eva Rösken GER SHO 2016 5 July 1984 Eberbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gabi Roth GER ATH 1992 8 May 1967 Brombach, Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hella Roth FRG HOK 1984 21 September 1963 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Roth FRG HAN 1984 15 February 1962 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ulrich Roth FRG HAN 1984 15 February 1962 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ingrid Rothfuß FRG CCS 1972 10 October 1948 Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Manuela Ruben FRG FSK 1984 14 January 1964 Lauda, Lauda-Königshofen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bernd Rücker GER
FRG
SHO 1988—1996 28 May 1965 Neckarsulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bernhard Rühling GER ROW 2000 14 February 1969 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karin Rutz-Gießelmann FRG FEN 1972—1976 16 January 1948 Offenburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Mario Sabatini FRG WRE 1972 20 January 1943 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Uwe Sachs FRG WRE 1984 5 April 1959 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jan-Hendrik Salver GER FTB/Referee 2008 1 March 1969 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ulrike Sarvari FRG ATH 1988 22 June 1964 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Uwe Sauer FRG BAS 1984 23 February 1963 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Andrea Sauvigny FRG VOL 1984 30 December 1960 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Richard, Count von Schaesberg-Thannheim GER EVE 1912 7 January 1884 Tannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Helmut Schäfer GER WLT 1932 22 October 1908 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Willy Schaller USA FTB 1952 23 February 1933 Bonlanden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Anita Schätzle GER WRE 2004—2008 22 September 1981 Haslach im Kinzigtal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wolfgang Schäuble GER 18 September 1942 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Martin Schaudt GER EDR 1996—2004 7 December 1958 Balingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Simon Schempp GER BIA 2010—2018 14 November 1988 Mutlangen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Andreas Scheuerpflug GER BVO 2000—2004 13 July 1967 Alpirsbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Anja Scheytt GER ICH 2002—2006 5 December 1980 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gerhard Schiller FRG SWI 1972 17 April 1949 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Reiner Schilling GER
FRG
WRE 1964 10 May 1943 Nendingen, Tuttlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Elfgard Schittenhelm FRG ATH 1972 13 September 1947 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hansjörg Schlager FRG ASK 1972 20 August 1948 Langenau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dieter Schlindwein FRG FTB 1984 7 February 1961 Karlsdorf, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Yvonne Schlotterbeck GER SHO 2010 24 October 1992 Balingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jörg Schmall FRG SAI 1976 27 January 1943 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Josef Schmid FRG ATH 1972 15 February 1953 Altshausen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Regina Schmidt FRG CAN 1984 24 February 1958 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Walter Schmidt FRG ATH 1976 7 August 1948 Lahr, Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
August Schmierer GER RUG 1900 28 April 1870 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Arnd Schmitt GER
FRG
FEN 1988—2000 13 July 1965 Heidenheim an der Brenz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Martin Schmitt GER SKJ 1998—2010 29 January 1978 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Thorsten Schmitt GER NCO 1998 20 September 1975 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Patrick Schmollinger AUT SWI 2000 2 September 1973 Waiblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georg Schmückle GER ART/Referee 1936 18 August 1880 Esslingen am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jochen Schneider FRG CAN 1968 19 September 1942 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Schnitzer GER ART 1932 8 January 1890 Börtlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alfred Schön FRG FTB 1984 13 January 1962 Wiesloch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Emil Schön GER FEN 1906—1912 4 August 1872 Jebenhausen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jochen Schöps GER VOL 2008—2012 8 October 1983 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dirk Schrade GER EVE 2012 29 June 1978 Münsingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ulrich Schreck GER
FRG
FEN 1988—1992 11 March 1962 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Myriam Schropp FRG TEN 1984 29 April 1966 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Swen Schuller GER SHO 2000 9 May 1971 Winnenden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sandra Schumacher FRG CYC 1984 25 December 1966 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stefan Schumacher GER CYC 2008 21 July 1981 Ostfildern, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Susanne Schuster FRG SWI 1984 9 May 1963 Bietigheim-Bissingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georg Schwabenland GER WRE 1992 14 December 1967 Hockenheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Martin Schwalb GER
FRG
HAN 1984—1996 4 May 1963 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alexandra Schwald GER FTB 2004 18 May 1976 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Max Schwall GER
FRG
FTB 1956 2 September 1932 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Schwan GER
FRG
ROW 1964 5 November 1939 Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sebastian Schwarz GER VOL 2012 2 October 1985 Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Ernst Schweizer GER ART 1932 27 April 1890 Schramberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Adolf Seger FRG WRE 1972—1976 2 January 1945 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Edmund Seger GER
FRG
WRE 1960 16 February 1937 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dennis Seidenberg GER ICH 2002—2010 18 July 1981 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Yannic Seidenberg GER ICH 2018 11 January 1984 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sebastian Seidl GER JUD 2016 12 July 1990 Nürtingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Frank Seipelt GER
FRG
WLT 1984—1992 15 April 1961 Furtwangen im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dieter Seitz GER
FRG
WAP 1960 20 March 1938 Kornwestheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Elisabeth Seitz GER GYM 2012—2016 4 November 1993 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dietmar Seiz FRG WAP 1968 6 December 1942 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Davie Selke GER FTB 2016 20 January 1995 Schorndorf, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Laura Siegemund GER TEN 2016 4 March 1988 Filderstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Patricia Siewert FRG SWI 1972 23 September 1956 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Siffling GER FTB 1936 3 August 1912 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Antonio Silvestri GER Referee/WRE 2012 17 May 1972 Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sophie Simard CAN SWI 1996 20 September 1978 Lahr, Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Elfie Simchen GER FRS 1992—1994 11 July 1967 Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Shane Smeltz NZL FTB 2012 29 September 1981 Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kurt Sommerlatt GER
FRG
FTB 1952 25 December 1928 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ralf Sonn GER ATH 1992 17 January 1967 Weinheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Björn Spaeter GER ROW 2000 4 September 1974 Radolfzell am Bodensee, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fritz Spengler GER HAN 1936 6 September 1908 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Günter Spies FRG GYM 1972 22 January 1948 Kenzingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jürgen Spieß GER WLT 2008—2016 26 March 1984 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alexander Spitz FRG ASK 1984—1988 23 March 1968 Sankt Blasien, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sabine Spitz GER MTB 2000—2016 27 December 1971 Bad Säckingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Frank Stäbler GER WRE 2012—2016 27 June 1989 Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Willi Stadel GER GYM 1936 9 July 1912 Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Edmund Stadler GER ATH 1936 10 October 1908 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ernst Stahl GER ART 1928 14 January 1882 Bad Cannstatt, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fritz Stange GER
FRG
WRE 1960—1968 20 September 1936 Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Carl-Uwe Steeb GER
FRG
TEN 1988—1992 1 September 1967 Aalen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fritz Stein GER ART/Referee 1936 17 December 1879 Gerlachsheim, Lauda-Königshofen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Steinbach GER ROW 1992 3 September 1969 Überlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alfred Steiner FRA WLT 1968 29 December 1943 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Albert Steinmetz GER ATH 1936 28 December 1909 Heidelsheim, Bruchsal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Werner Steinmetz FRG GYM 1976 12 March 1950 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Markus Steuerwald GER VOL 2012 7 March 1989 Wolfach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jürgen Stiefel FRG WAP 1972—1976 21 December 1953 Esslingen am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans-Peter Stratz FRG WRE 1976 20 April 1950 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ramona Straub GER SKJ 2018 19 September 1993 Titisee-Neustadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hugo Strauß GER ROW 1936 25 June 1907 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Daniel Strigel GER FEN 2000—2004 13 February 1975 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Martin Strobel GER HAN 2016 5 June 1986 Rottweil, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eberhard Stroot FRG ATH 1976 20 March 1951 Bruchhausen, Ettlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Emil Sutor GER ART 1936 19 June 1888 Offenburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Klaus Tafelmeier FRG ATH 1984—1988 12 April 1958 Singen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karen Tebar FRA EDR 2004—2016 19 September 1964 Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Teicher FRG WAP 1968—1972 24 May 1944 Bad Cannstatt, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bert Teuchert GER BOX 1992 1 September 1966 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Isaak Theodoridis GRE WRE 1992 21 February 1968 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dieter Thoma GER
FRG
SKJ 1988—1998 19 October 1969 Hinterzarten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georg Thoma GER
FRG
NCO 1960—1964 20 August 1937 Hinterzarten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Nicola Thost GER SNB 1998—2002 3 May 1977 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Birgit Thumm GER VOL 2004 3 July 1980 Heidenheim an der Brenz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Simon Tischer GER VOL 2008—2012 24 April 1982 Mutlangen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jeremy Toljan GER FTB 2016 8 August 1994 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bernard Tomic AUS TEN 2012 21 October 1992 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gregor Traber GER ATH 2016 2 December 1992 Tettnang, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Reiner Trik FRG WRE 1984—1988 2 June 1963 Winzeln, Fluorn-Winzeln, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Henry Tröndle GER CYC 1932 15 March 1906 Buch, Albbruck, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jürgen Tschan FRG CYC 1968 17 February 1947 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Herbert Tutsch FRG WRE 1988 9 February 1963 Schorndorf, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sepp Uhlmann GER FEN 1936 21 October 1902 Laupheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Daniel Unger GER TRI 2008 22 March 1978 Ravensburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dilara Uralp TUR SAI 2016 16 November 1995 Bad Urach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Katinka Urbaniak GER ATH 2010 30 May 1994 Schwäbisch Gmünd, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Lena Urbaniak GER ATH 2016 31 October 1992 Schwäbisch Gmünd, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georg Utz GER
FRG
WRE 1960 22 August 1935 Kornwestheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Maren Valenti GER ICH 2002 15 October 1976 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Claudia Verdicchio-Krause GER SHO 2004—2012 24 May 1975 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ben Vogg SUI EVE 2016 7 September 1992 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Felix Vogg SUI EVE 2016 19 June 1990 Waiblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Carina Vogt GER SKJ 2014—2018 5 February 1992 Schwäbisch Gmünd, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Walter Volle GER ROW 1936 18 September 1913 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter von Allmen SUI CCS 2010 21 January 1978 Münsingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stephan Vuckovic GER TRI 2000 22 June 1972 Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ashley Wagner USA FSK 2014 16 May 1991 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Julius Wagner GER
SUI
ATH/GYM/TOW 1906—1912 12 October 1882 Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Paul Wahl GER WLT 1936 6 October 1906 Möhringen, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georg Waldvogel FRG SKJ 1984 7 July 1961 Hinterzarten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heiderose Wallbaum FRG CAN 1976 24 February 1951 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fritz Walter FRG FTB 1988 21 July 1960 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gottlob Walz GER DIV 1906—1908 29 June 1881 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Marianne Weber FRG ROW 1976 22 January 1956 Esslingen am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Klaus Weese GER FRS 1992—1994 20 November 1967 Wiesloch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Wegele GER FTB 1912 27 September 1887 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Weibel FRG CYC 1972—1976 14 September 1950 Hockenheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kira Weidle GER ASK 2018 24 February 1996 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Thorsten Weidner GER
FRG
FEN 1988—1992 29 December 1967 Lauda, Lauda-Königshofen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hermann Weiland CRO EQU 1992 16 November 1949 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Willie Weiler CAN GYM 1964 1 March 1936 Rastatt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gustav Weinkötz GER ATH 1936 17 December 1912 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Adolph Weinman USA ART 1928 11 December 1870 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Domenic Weinstein GER CTR 2016 27 August 1994 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Markus Weise GER Coach/HOK 2004—2012 19 December 1962 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Romi Weiß-Scherberger GER
FRG
FEN 1960—1964 19 July 1935 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Armin Weiß GER FRS 1992 31 January 1963 Laufen an der Eyach, Albstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Emil Rudolf Weiss GER ART 1928 12 October 1875 Lahr, Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Siegfried Weiß GER
FRG
CCS 1956—1968 18 December 1933 Furtwangen im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Waltraud Weißenberg FRG SHO 1984 30 December 1943 Weinsberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Patrick Weissinger GER WAP 2004 2 April 1973 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Richard von Weizsäcker GER 1994 15 April 1920 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Guillermo Weller ARG ATH 1952—1960 4 May 1913 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
René Weller FRG BOX 1976 21 November 1953 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Nina Wengert GER ROW 2008 3 August 1984 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Wenk GER
FRG
SHO 1964—1968 20 December 1934 Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Martin Weppler FRG ATH 1984 21 February 1958 Schramberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wilfried Wesch FRG ATH 1972 7 July 1940 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Volker Wezel GER FTB/Referee 2008 15 September 1965 Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erich Wied GER
FRG
GYM 1952—1956 6 February 1923 Münster, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Theo Wied GER
FRG
GYM 1952—1956 6 February 1923 Münster, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dieter Wiedenmann FRG ROW 1984 23 April 1957 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heike Wieländer GER CUR 1998—2002 24 July 1968 Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Steffen Wiesinger GER FEN 1992—1996 27 November 1969 Lauda, Lauda-Königshofen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heidi Wiesler FRG ASK 1984 28 March 1960 Staufen im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rudolf Wild GER ROW 1928 25 February 1904 Wiesloch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Toni Wilhelm GER SAI 2004—2016 5 February 1983 Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kristof Wilke GER ROW 2008—2012 17 April 1985 Radolfzell am Bodensee, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sigrid Wille GER CCS 1998 2 November 1969 Wangen im Allgäu, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Harry Wittig FRG ARC 1984 19 June 1961 Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Birgit Wolf GER ATH 1996 11 September 1969 Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Wolf GER
FRG
ATH 1952 11 February 1912 Ladenburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Paul Wolf GER ART 1928 21 November 1879 Schrozberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Volkmar Würtz GER
FRG
FEN 1964 3 October 1938 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Werner Zahn GER BOB 1932 15 November 1890 Wiesloch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Thomas Zander GER WRE 1992—2000 25 August 1967 Aalen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Werner Zandt GER
FRG
ATH 1952 20 October 1927 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Christian Zeitz GER HAN 2004—2008 18 November 1980 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ferdinand, Duke of Zeppelin GER 8 July 1838 Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heinrich Ziegler GER FEN 1912 31 August 1891 Bad Cannstatt, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rolf Ziegler FRG ATH 1972 17 January 1951 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georg Zipfel FRG CCS 1976 13 May 1953 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Peter Zipfel FRG CCS 1980—1984 20 October 1956 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Monika Zipplies FRG ROW 1976 22 March 1956 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Uwe Zitranski FRG VOL 1972 7 August 1941 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sabine Zwiener GER ATH 1992 5 December 1967 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)

People who died here (161)

Edward Adamczyk POL ATH 1948—1952 7 April 1993 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hermann Alker GER ART 1928—1936 26 May 1967 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Georg Amberger GER ATH 1912 6 February 1949 Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Adolf, Count von Arnim-Muskau GER IOC 1913—1919 30 April 1931 Bühlerhöhe, Bühl, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ernst Bahnmeyer GER SWI 1906 16 December 1931 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hugo Barth GER ATH 1928 5 May 1976 Nürtingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Edgar Basel GER
FRG
BOX 1952—1956 7 September 1977 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fritz Bauer GER ROW 1928—1936 19 September 1992 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Willi Baumeister GER ART 1928—1932 31 August 1955 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Franz Beckert GER GYM 1936 7 September 1973 Titisee-Neustadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eckart Berkes FRG ATH 1972 24 September 2014 Leimen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Bernlöhr GER BOX 1932 25 June 1991 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sabine Bischoff FRG FEN 1984 6 March 2013 Weikersheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wilhelm Braun GER CCS 1928 15 November 1969 Baiersbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alfred Braunschweiger GER DIV 1904 29 June 1952 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Max Breunig GER FTB 1912 4 July 1961 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Jürgen Brümmer FRG GYM 1988 25 February 2014 Ostfildern, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Edda Buding FRG TEN 1968 15 July 2014 Aalen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Burger GER FTB 1912 3 October 1959 Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erich Büttner GER ART 1928—1932 12 September 1936 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Barbara Claßen FRG JUD 1988 13 June 1990 Grenzach-Wyhlen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hubert Clompe ROU SKJ 1936 30 December 1995 Öhringen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wolfgang Dessecker GER ATH 1936 26 March 1973 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alfred Dompert GER ATH 1936 11 August 1991 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Lydia Eberhardt GER ATH 1936 21 September 1997 Geislingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Carl Egler GER ART 1928 16 August 1982 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kurt Ehrmann GER
FRG
FTB 1952 2 August 2013 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Fahr GER SWI 1912 28 February 1969 Bad Cannstatt, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ernst Felle GER ROW 1900 23 April 1959 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heiko Fischer FRG FSK 1984—1988 21 November 1989 Sindelfingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wolfgang Fischer GER
FRG
ATH 1960 25 November 1987 Marbach am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Tilly Fleischer GER ATH 1932—1936 14 July 2005 Lahr, Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl-Heinz Freiberger GDR
GER
HOK 1964—1968 1 June 1992 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Julius Frey GER SWI 1900 28 August 1960 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Judit Füle HUN GYM 1960 20 February 2019 Kirchheim unter Teck, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heinz Fütterer GER
FRG
ATH 1952—1956 10 February 2019 Elchesheim-Illingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eugen Geiwitz GER FEN 1936 14 April 1984 Wippingen, Blaustein, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eduard Giray FRG WRE 1976 24 August 2014 Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Josef Glaser GER FTB 1912 12 August 1969 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erwin Glock FRG SHO 1972—1976 29 June 1993 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Oskar Gloeckler GER ART 1928—1932 27 January 1938 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Paul Gnaier GER
FRG
FEN 1960—1968 25 November 2013 Heidenheim an der Brenz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bernhard Greulich GER ATH 1936 4 March 1995 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Moritz von Groddeck GER
FRG
ROW 1956—1964 14 December 2011 Müllheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Gross GER SWI 1912 16 October 1964 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Egon Gutmann GER ART 1936 22 May 1955 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bruno Guttowski GER
FRG
ICH 1956 4 July 1977 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Charles Hahn FRA ROW 1920 1 March 1986 Dalkingen, Rainau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hedwig Haß GER FEN 1936 2 January 1992 Bad Waldsee, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Haußmann GER HOK 1928 1 September 1972 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erich Heckel GER ART 1928—1932 27 January 1970 Radolfzell am Bodensee, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans-Wolfgang Heidland GER ROW 1932 11 January 1992 Malsburg-Marzell, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Harald Hein FRG FEN 1972—1984 20 May 2008 Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sepp Herberger GER Coach/FTB 1952—1956 28 April 1977 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Johannes Herbert GER WRE 1936 30 December 1978 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hermann Herbold GER ROW 1928 29 March 1985 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ludwig Hinterstocker GER
FRG
FTB 1952 2 July 2020 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sepp Hipp GER
FRG
ATH 1952 21 January 1959 Balingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erwin Hoffstätter GER ROW 1928 21 August 1971 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ludwig Hofmann GER GLD 1936 14 September 1979 Bühl, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ernst Hollstein GER FTB 1912 9 August 1950 Offenburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hermann Hölter GER MOP 1928 5 May 1989 Bad Boll bei Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wilhelm Hölter GER ART 1932 25 February 1989 Rottweil, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Max Freiherr von Holzing-Berstett GER FEI 1935—1936 9 September 1936 Bollschweil, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Miroslav Horčic CZE
TCH
ATH 1952 14 January 2017 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Siegfried Hug GER
FRG
CCS 1960 29 November 2020 Hinterzarten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fritz Huhn GER ATH 1928 10 June 1990 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Berta Jikeli ROU ATH 1928 7 October 2000 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Anni Kapp GER DIV 1936 8 October 1972 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Viktar Karachun BLR ICH 1998 11 August 2004 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Carl Kaufmann GER
FRG
ATH 1960 1 September 2008 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Robert Keres EST BAS 1936 29 October 1946 Freudenthal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erwin Kern GER ATH 1912 20 March 1963 Schönau im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eugen Kipp GER FTB 1912 10 November 1931 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Herbert Kirschner GER
FRG
CAN 1956 9 August 2010 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Robert Klein GER
FRG
GYM 1956 13 October 2000 Bad Mergentheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fritz Klimsch GER ART 1936 30 March 1960 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ursula Knab GER
FRG
ATH 1952 23 May 1989 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ernst Knoll FRG WRE 1968—1972 19 January 1997 Eppelheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Martin Koch GER CYC 1912 1 August 1961 Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dirk Köhler FRG SHO 1988 30 May 1994 Hambrücken, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Käthe Krauß GER ATH 1936 9 January 1970 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Eduard Krüger GER ART 1936 27 June 1967 Schwäbisch Hall, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Max Laeuger GER ART 1928—1932 12 December 1952 Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Richard Langer GER ART 1928 11 October 1950 Weilheim, Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heinz Laufer GER
FRG
ATH 1956 26 March 2010 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heinz-Günther Lehmann GER
FRG
SWI 1952 24 June 2006 Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hermann Lemperle GER ATH 1928 19 September 1983 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Günther Lohre FRG ATH 1976 15 March 2019 Leonberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Josef Losert AUT FEN 1936 25 October 1993 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rudi Maier FRG FEN 1972 8 December 2017 Waldkirch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sepp Maier GER
FRG
CCS 1960 8 June 2012 Sankt Peter, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Männel GER CYC 1912 11 June 1964 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Roland Matthes GDR SWI 1968—1976 20 December 2019 Wertheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Helene Mayer GER FEN 1928—1936 15 October 1953 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Toni Merkens GER CTR 1936 20 June 1944 Wildbad im Schwarzwald, Bad Wildbad, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heidi Mohr GER FTB 1996 7 February 2019 Weinheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Julius Müller GER ATH 1928—1936 1 April 1984 Kuchen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Walther von Mumm GER BOB 1932 10 August 1959 Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Neckermann GER ATH 1936 7 March 1984 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ondrej Nepela TCH
SVK
FSK 1964—1972 2 February 1989 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Neumann GER ATH 1928 12 April 1990 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hannes Neuner GER ART 1936 25 April 1978 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Helmut Noller GER
FRG
CAN 1952 28 March 2009 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Emil Oberle GER FTB 1912 25 December 1955 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
George Patton USA MOP 1912 21 December 1945 Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Michael Peter FRG HOK 1972—1984 23 October 1997 Leimen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Voldemārs Plade LAT FTB 1924 27 January 1961 Jestetten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ernest Pohl POL FTB 1960 12 September 1995 Hausach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Uta Poreceanu ROU GYM 1960 27 January 2018 Baden-Baden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Pregizer GER ART 1928 19 November 1956 Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erich Rademacher GER SWI/WAP 1928—1932 2 April 1979 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Lina Radke-Batschauer GER ATH 1928 14 February 1983 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Uwe Rathjen FRG HAN 1972 14 November 2019 Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bekir Refet TUR FTB 1924—1928 5 April 1977 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Julius Rehborn GER DIV 1928 27 November 1987 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Marius Royet FRA FTB 1908 8 November 1918 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Helmut Schäfer GER WLT 1932 30 July 1994 Schönaich, Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Scheffels GER ART 1936 4 November 1955 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl-Heinz Scherzinger FRG CCS 1968 16 January 1993 Furtwangen im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Reiner Schilling GER
FRG
WRE 1964 15 October 2013 Tuttlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hansjörg Schlager FRG ASK 1972 10 March 2004 Titisee-Neustadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Arthur Tell Schwab SUI ATH 1924—1936 27 February 1945 Siglingen, Neudenau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Ernst Schweizer GER ART 1932 14 November 1965 Baden-Baden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Edmund Seger GER
FRG
WRE 1960 26 May 2019 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Frank Seipelt GER
FRG
WLT 1984—1992 10 July 2009 Nußloch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Otto Siffling GER FTB 1936 20 October 1939 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Albert Sigl GER
FRG
SHO 1952—1956 6 November 1969 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Spiegel GER ART 1936 15 September 1966 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erich Spörer GER
FRG
SHO 1952 11 November 1977 Niederstotzingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Willi Stadel GER GYM 1936 23 March 1999 Ravensburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Edmund Stadler GER ATH 1936 30 July 1979 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Fritz Stange GER
FRG
WRE 1960—1968 4 August 2013 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Josef Steger GER CTR 1928 19 December 1964 Singen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ernst Steinhauer GER
FRG
CAN 1956 8 November 2005 Neckargerach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Albert Steinmetz GER ATH 1936 8 August 1984 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hans Stelges GER ATH 1928 17 December 1986 Baden-Baden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Alfred Stühmer GER SWI 1912 2 June 1956 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Emil Sutor GER ART 1936 13 August 1974 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hildegarde Švarce LAT FSK 1936 4 December 1944 Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kurt Tschenscher FRG FTB/Referee 1972 13 August 2014 Schwetzingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sepp Uhlmann GER FEN 1936 20 July 1968 Laupheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gerhard von Düsterlho GER ROW 1932 13 February 1973 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ferenc Vozar FRG ICH 1976 15 February 1999 Denzlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Paul Wahl GER WLT 1936 13 February 1982 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Gottlob Walz GER DIV 1906—1908 1943 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Wegele GER FTB 1912 11 November 1960 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Romi Weiß-Scherberger GER
FRG
FEN 1960—1964 20 July 2016 Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Emil Rudolf Weiss GER ART 1928 7 November 1942 Meersburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Siegfried Weiß GER
FRG
CCS 1956—1968 13 March 2013 Simonswald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Erich Wied GER
FRG
GYM 1952—1956 28 September 1987 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Theo Wied GER
FRG
GYM 1952—1956 24 July 1995 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Dieter Wiedenmann FRG ROW 1984 11 November 1994 Karlsbad, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Károly Wieland HUN CAN 1956 30 May 2020 Weinheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rudolf Wild GER ROW 1928 16 September 1995 Eppelheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Wilhelm, Crown Prince of Germany GER 20 July 1951 Hechingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Hermann Wilker GER ROW 1900—1912 27 December 1941 Murrhardt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karl Wolf GER
FRG
ATH 1952 1 March 1975 Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Paul Wolf GER ART 1928 30 April 1957 Leonberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Werner Zandt GER
FRG
ATH 1952 13 October 2009 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Adolf Ziegler GER ART/Referee 1936 11 September 1959 Varnhalt, Baden-Baden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)

Affiliations

1. FC Eislingen, Eislingen/Fils (GER) Eislingen/Fils, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
1. FV Salamander Kornwestheim, Kornwestheim (GER) Kornwestheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
1. Mannheimer Judo-Club, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
1. RV Stuttgardia, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
1. SSV Ulm, Ulm (GER) Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
1. Stuttgarter ASK, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
AC Forst, Forst (Baden) (GER) Forst (Baden), Baden-Württemberg (GER)
AC Germania 1896 St. Ilgen, Leimen (GER) Leimen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
AC Germania Ziegelhausen, Ziegelhausen, Heidelberg (GER) Ziegelhausen, Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Adler Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg, Freiburg im Breisgau (GER) Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
ASV Kornwestheim, Kornwestheim (GER) Kornwestheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
ASV Ladenburg, Ladenburg (GER) Ladenburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
ASV Nendingen, Tuttlingen (GER) Tuttlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
ASV Schorndorf, Schorndorf (GER) Schorndorf, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
ASV Urloffen, Appenweier (GER) Appenweier, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
ASV Vörstetten, Vörstetten (GER) Vörstetten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
AV Germania Freiburg-St. Georgen, Freiburg im Breisgau (GER) Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
AV Reilingen, Reilingen (GER) Reilingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Baden Hills Golf und Curling Club eV, Rheinmünster (GER) Rheinmünster, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Bob-Club Stuttgart Solitude, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
BRC Schwarzwald, Triberg im Schwarzwald (GER) Triberg im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
BS Berghaupten, Berghaupten (GER) Berghaupten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
BSG Basket Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg (GER) Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
BSV Freiburg, Freiburg im Breisgau (GER) Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
BSV Friedrichshafen, Friedrichshafen (GER) Friedrichshafen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
BSV Rottweil, Rottweil (GER) Rottweil, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
CJD Feuerbach, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Curling Club Schwenningen, Villingen-Schwenningen (GER) Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
DJK-SG Ellwangen 1956, Ellwangen (GER) Ellwangen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
EHC Freiburg, Freiburg im Breisgau (GER) Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
ERV Ravensburg, Ravensburg (GER) Ravensburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
ESV Weil am Rhein, Weil am Rhein (GER) Weil am Rhein, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
FC Tauberbischofsheim, Tauberbischofsheim (GER) Tauberbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
FC Würth Künzelsau, Künzelsau (GER) Künzelsau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Freestyle-Club Zollernalb, Albstadt (GER) Albstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Freiburger FC, Freiburg im Breisgau (GER) Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Frisch Auf! Göppingen, Göppingen (GER) Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
FT 1844, Freiburg im Breisgau (GER) Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
FV 09 Nürtingen, Nürtingen (GER) Nürtingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
FV Daxlanden, Karlsruhe (GER) Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Germania Karlsruhe, Karlsruhe (GER) Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten, Balingen (GER) Balingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
HC E. I. Heidelberg, Heidelberg (GER) Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
HC Heidelberg, Heidelberg (GER) Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
HC Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg (GER) Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heidelberger RK, Heidelberg (GER) Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heidenheimer SB, Heidenheim an der Brenz (GER) Heidenheim an der Brenz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heilbronner Falken, Heilbronn (GER) Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Heilbronner RG Schwaben, Heilbronn (GER) Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
HSV 1490, Heidelberg (GER) Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
HTC, Heidelberg (GER) Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
HTC Stuttgarter Kickers, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Judo Club Ettlingen, Ettlingen (GER) Ettlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kanu-Club Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karlsruher FC Phönix, Karlsruhe (GER) Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karlsruher FV, Karlsruhe (GER) Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karlsruher RK Alemannia, Karlsruhe (GER) Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karlsruher RV Wiking, Karlsruhe (GER) Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Karlsruher SC, Karlsruhe (GER) Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Kehler FV, Kehl (GER) Kehl, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KG Neckarau, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KG Stuttgart, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Konstanzer Yacht Club, Konstanz (GER) Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KREC, Konstanz (GER) Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KSC Olympia, Graben-Neudorf (GER) Graben-Neudorf, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KSN 1899, Karlsruhe (GER) Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KSV 1884 Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KSV Aalen 05, Aalen (GER) Aalen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KSV Haslach, Haslach im Kinzigtal (GER) Haslach im Kinzigtal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KSV Ketsch, Ketsch (GER) Ketsch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KSV Lahr-Kuhbach, Lahr, Schwarzwald (GER) Lahr, Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KSV Schriesheim, Schriesheim (GER) Schriesheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KSV Winzeln, Fluorn-Winzeln (GER) Fluorn-Winzeln, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KTV Straubenhardt, Straubenhardt (GER) Straubenhardt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KV Stuttgart 1895, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
KV Untertürkheim, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
LAV Tübingen, Tübingen (GER) Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg (GER) Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
LG Filder, Filderstadt (GER) Filderstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
LG Filstal, Geislingen (GER) Geislingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
LG Kurpfalz, Schwetzingen (GER) Schwetzingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
LG Neckar-Enz, Bönnigheim (GER) Bönnigheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
LG Offenburg, Offenburg (GER) Offenburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
LG Saulgau, Bad Saulgau (GER) Bad Saulgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen, Tuttlingen (GER) Tuttlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Mannheimer ERC, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Mannheimer HC, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Mannheimer KG, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Mannheimer RC, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Mannheimer RG Baden, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
MRV Amicitia, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
MSC Bönnigheim, Bönnigheim (GER) Bönnigheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
MTG Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
MTV Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg (GER) Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
MTV Stuttgart, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
PSG Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
PSV Onstmettingen, Albstadt (GER) Albstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
PSV Stuttgart, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rastatter TV, Rastatt (GER) Rastatt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
RC Chio Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
RC Undine Radolfzell, Radolfzell am Bodensee (GER) Radolfzell am Bodensee, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rhein-Neckar Löwen, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe, Karlsruhe (GER) Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
RRC Endspurt 1924 Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
RSG Heidelberg-Schlierbach, Heidelberg (GER) Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
RV Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
RV Neptun, Konstanz (GER) Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Degenfeld, Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) Schwäbisch Gmünd, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Freiburg, Freiburg im Breisgau (GER) Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Furtwangen, Furtwangen im Schwarzwald (GER) Furtwangen im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Gerhausen, Blaubeuren (GER) Blaubeuren, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Gosheim, Gosheim (GER) Gosheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Hinterzarten, Hinterzarten (GER) Hinterzarten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Konstanz, Konstanz (GER) Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Löffingen, Löffingen (GER) Löffingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Menzenschwand, Sankt Blasien (GER) Sankt Blasien, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Randegg, Gottmadingen (GER) Gottmadingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Schonach, Schonach im Schwarzwald (GER) Schonach im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Schönwald, Schönwald im Schwarzwald (GER) Schönwald im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC St. Peter, Sankt Peter (GER) Sankt Peter, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Todtnau, Todtnau (GER) Todtnau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SC Wiesloch, Wiesloch (GER) Wiesloch, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schneeschuhverein Baiersbronn, Baiersbronn (GER) Baiersbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schützengesellschaft Rheinfelden, Rheinfelden (GER) Rheinfelden, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schützenverein Bisingen, Bisingen (GER) Bisingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schwaben Stuttgart, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schwenninger ERC, Villingen-Schwenningen (GER) Villingen-Schwenningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schwimmverein Poseidon, Karlsruhe (GER) Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Schwimmverein Schwäbisch Gmünd, Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) Schwäbisch Gmünd, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SG Baienfurt, Baienfurt (GER) Baienfurt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SG Karlsruhe 1721, Karlsruhe (GER) Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SG Konstanz, Konstanz (GER) Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SG Offenburg, Offenburg (GER) Offenburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SG Regio Freiburg, Freiburg im Breisgau (GER) Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SGi Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg (GER) Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SGI Sindelfingen, Sindelfingen (GER) Sindelfingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SGi Stuttgart, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ski-Club Neustadt, Titisee-Neustadt (GER) Titisee-Neustadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ski-Zunft Uhingen, Uhingen (GER) Uhingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Skizunft Brend, Furtwangen im Schwarzwald (GER) Furtwangen im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SKV Eglosheim, Ludwigsburg (GER) Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SKV Ravensburg, Ravensburg (GER) Ravensburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Sportfreunde Stuttgart, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SportVg Feuerbach, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SPVGG 1887 Möhringen, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SS Kustusch, Reutlingen (GER) Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SSC Karlsruhe, Karlsruhe (GER) Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SSG Pforzheim, Pforzheim (GER) Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SSV Esslingen, Esslingen am Neckar (GER) Esslingen am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SSV Kronau, Kronau (GER) Kronau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SSV Laudenbach, Laudenbach (GER) Laudenbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SSV Pfaffenweiler, Pfaffenweiler (GER) Pfaffenweiler, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SSV Schluchsee, Schluchsee (GER) Schluchsee, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SSV Ulm 1846, Ulm (GER) Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SSVG Brigachtal, Brigachtal (GER) Brigachtal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stuttgarter ERC, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stuttgarter Kickers, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stuttgarter RG, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stuttgarter SC, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Stuttgarter Segel-Club, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Baiersbronn, Baiersbronn (GER) Baiersbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Bietigheim, Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER) Bietigheim-Bissingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Böblingen, Böblingen (GER) Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Cannstatt, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Eisental, Bühl (GER) Bühl, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Fellbach, Fellbach (GER) Fellbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Freiburg-Haslach, Freiburg im Breisgau (GER) Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Germania 04 Weingarten, Weingarten (Baden) (GER) Weingarten (Baden), Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Kirchzarten, Kirchzarten (GER) Kirchzarten, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg (GER) Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal, Baiersbronn (GER) Baiersbronn, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Neckarsulm, Neckarsulm (GER) Neckarsulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Nikar, Heidelberg (GER) Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
SV Prag Stuttgart, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TB Emmendingen, Emmendingen (GER) Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Team Gerolsteiner, Herrenberg (GER) Herrenberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TEC Waldau, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TG Biberach, Biberach an der Riß (GER) Biberach an der Riß, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TG Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TG Söllingen, Pfinztal (GER) Pfinztal, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TK Grün-Weiß Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSB Heidenheim, Heidenheim an der Brenz (GER) Heidenheim an der Brenz, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSG 1862 Weinheim, Weinheim (GER) Weinheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim, Sinsheim (GER) Sinsheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSG Backnang, Backnang (GER) Backnang, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSG Balingen, Balingen (GER) Balingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSG Reutlingen, Reutlingen (GER) Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSG Tübingen, Tübingen (GER) Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSG Ulm 1846, Ulm (GER) Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSV 1846 Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSV Betzingen, Reutlingen (GER) Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSV Erbach 1911, Erbach (GER) Erbach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSV Künzelsau, Künzelsau (GER) Künzelsau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSV Musberg, Leinfelden-Echterdingen (GER) Leinfelden-Echterdingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSV Urach, Bad Urach (GER) Bad Urach, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TSVgg Stuttgart-Münster, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TuS Neureut, Karlsruhe (GER) Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TuS Stuttgart, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TuS Teningen, Teningen (GER) Teningen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TV 1868, Ulm (GER) Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TV Furtwangen, Furtwangen im Schwarzwald (GER) Furtwangen im Schwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TV Herbolzheim, Herbolzheim (GER) Herbolzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TV Jahn Göppingen, Göppingen (GER) Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TV Kornwestheim, Kornwestheim (GER) Kornwestheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TV Neustadt, Titisee-Neustadt (GER) Titisee-Neustadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
TV Pforzheim, Pforzheim (GER) Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Ulmer RC Donau, Ulm (GER) Ulm, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
USC Freiburg, Freiburg im Breisgau (GER) Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
USC Heidelberg, Heidelberg (GER) Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Verein für Jagd- und Sportschießen Reutlingen, Reutlingen (GER) Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
VfB Friedrichshafen, Friedrichshafen (GER) Friedrichshafen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
VfB Stuttgart, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
VfK Germania 1890 Stuttgart, Stuttgart (GER) Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
VfL Pfullingen, Pfullingen (GER) Pfullingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
VfL Sindelfingen, Sindelfingen (GER) Sindelfingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
VfL Waiblingen, Waiblingen (GER) Waiblingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
VWM, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Waldhof Mannheim, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
WSC Breisgau, Freiburg im Breisgau (GER) Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
WSC Breisgau-Staufen, Staufen im Breisgau (GER) Staufen im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
WSC Überlingen, Überlingen (GER) Überlingen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
WSV Ebingen, Albstadt (GER) Albstadt, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
WSV Isny, Isny im Allgäu (GER) Isny im Allgäu, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
WSV Mannheim-Sandhofen, Mannheim (GER) Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg (GER)
Württembergischer Yacht-Club, Friedrichshafen (GER) Friedrichshafen, Baden-Württemberg (GER)